Ellin
Nicholas  d. b 29 May 1668
Elliott
Betty (Beeson)  b. 30 Jul 1754
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 1 Jun 1828
Jane  d. 1749
Samuel Robinson  b. 1 Sep 1824
Ellis
Abigail  b. 11 Mar 1701
Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1701, d. 1776
Ebenezer  b. 23 Feb 1732/33
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1728/29
Elizabeth (Barnard)  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Jacob  b. 17 Mar 1702/3
James  b. 28 Jul 1737
James  b. c 1793
Joanna  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
John  b. 11 Sep 1727, d. 8 Oct 1728
John  b. 8 Mar 1730/31
Jonathan  b. 2 Aug 1705
Joseph  b. 20 Oct 1693
Lois  b. 1 Jun 1735
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1690
Mary (Sharples) Clowes  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary Anne Martha  b. c 1799
Mary Jane  b. c 1818
Richard  b. 13 Mar 1697/98
Sally Jane  b. c 1820
Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1739
Ellis (cont.)
Sarah  b. 31 May 1742
Elmer
Elmore
Ann (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jan 1782
Elwyn
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Emerson
Hannah  b. 23 Dec 1657
Endicott
John  b. 1588, d. 15 Mar 1655
Ensign
David  b. c 1646, d. 13 Dec 1727
David  b. 16 Nov 1664
David Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1664
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1674
Mehitabel (Gunn)  b. 28 Jul 1644
Sarah  b. 22 Jan 1671
Sarah (Wilcox) Long  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Epperson
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 17 Jan 1820
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Erskine
Margaret Mary  b. 1806, d. 11 Sep 1894
Moutray  b. 22 Dec 1769, d. 1820
Moutray  b. 1812, d. 13 Oct 1851
Robert St. John  b. 1810
Thomas W.  b. 1816
Evans
Annie Hope  b. c 1886, d. 12 Sep 1933
Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 1844
Thomas George  d. Sep 1917
Everden
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Everett
Abigail  b. 19 Nov 1647
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jan 1754
Elizabeth (Pepper)  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Isaac  b. 25 May 1685
Isaac  b. 11 Jan 1754
Israel  d. 4 Apr 1646
Israel  b. 14 Jul 1651
James  b. 14 Mar 1643, d. 21 Apr 1643
Jedeiah  b. 11 Jul 1656
John  d. 17 Jun 1715
John (Captain)  d. 17 Jun 1715
Margaret  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1638
Mary  b. 12 May 1744
Mary (Hawes)  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary (Pepper)  b. 27 Apr 1651
Mary (Winch)  b. c 1623
Nathaniel  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Richard  d. 3 Jul 1682
Ruth  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Everett (cont.)
Samuel  b. 31 Mar 1640, d. 26 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1710/11, d. b 11 Jan 1754
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1741
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1641, d. 1 Apr 1641
Sarah  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Sybil  b. 5 Jun 1750
Fairbanks
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1661/62
Grace (Lee)  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Hannah (Ware)  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Ithamar (Farrington) Ware  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
John  d. 18 Nov 1684
John  b. 7 Feb 1643/44, d. 14 Sep 1706
Jonathan  d. 5 Dec 1668
Jonathan  b. 10 Nov 1648, d. 1 Mar 1661/62
Joseph  b. 10 May 1656
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1717, d. 13 May 1801
Joshua  b. 26 May 1642, d. 5 Feb 1661/62
Joshua  b. 18 Mar 1682, d. 11 Oct 1742
Lydia (Gay)  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Martha  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 6 Jan 1650/51
Mary  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 31 Dec 1650
Sarah  b. 9 Dec 1645, d. b 1 Nov 1684
Sarah (Fiske)  d. 26 Nov 1683
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Susey  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Fairbarne
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Edward  b. s 1562
Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1569
George  b. s 1582
Jane  b. s 1580
Jennett (Heaton)  b. s 1535
John  b. 29 Oct 1568
John  b. 5 Jul 1578
Katherine  b. s 1567
Maria  b. Apr 1573
Mary  b. 20 Jul 1564
Philip  b. s 1571
Richard  b. s 1562
William  b. s 1557
William  b. 15 Dec 1575
Fairebarne
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Fairtlough
Fales
Abigail  b. 15 Aug 1729, d. 12 Dec 1755
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Anne (Freeman)  d. 14 Mar 1756
Beriah  b. 4 Sep 1719, d. 4 Oct 1719
Daniel  b. 4 Dec 1699, d. 29 Feb 1756
David  b. 28 Feb 1726/27
Deborah (Fisher)  b. 24 Feb 1661
Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1739/40
Hannah (Pond)  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
James  b. 4 Jul 1656, d. 5 Mar 1741/42
John  b. 5 Oct 1658, d. 7 Jun 1735
John  b. 22 Apr 1685, d. b 17 Apr 1689
John  b. 17 Apr 1689, d. 31 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 8 Sep 1691, d. 6 Feb 1768
Samuel  b. 25 Aug 1724, d. 2 Jan 1756
Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1732
Faneuil
Ann  d. 15 Nov 1744
Faris
John  d. b 31 Jan 1754
Martha  d. 1779
Farley
Elizabeth (Heaton) Smith Heaton  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
John  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
John (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
Farnham
Baron  b. 1687, d. 6 Aug 1759
Farnsworth
Aaron  b. 29 Aug 1709, d. Jul 1769
Benjamin  b. c 1667
Benjamin  b. 1699
Benjamin of Groton  b. c 1667
Ebenezer  b. 1739
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1674
Sally  b. 1769
Sarah  b. 1769
Sarah (Blood) Bennett  d. 24 Jun 1822
Farrar
Farrington
Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail  b. 18 May 1728
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Benjamin  b. 12 Mar 1714/15
Bethia (Mann)  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 10 Apr 1664, d. 7 Apr 1718
Daniel  b. 22 Mar 1698/99
Elijah  b. 14 Mar 1709
Elisha  b. 2 Apr 1705, d. 15 Oct 1705
Elizabeth (Warren) Hawes  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Hannah  b. 22 Aug 1703
Henry  b. 14 Apr 1713
Ithamar  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jemima  b. 11 May 1695
Jerusha  b. 13 Jan 1739
John  d. 27 Jun 1676
John  b. 25 Apr 1654, d. 12 Oct 1721
John  b. 15 Jul 1678, d. 20 Apr 1759
John  b. 5 Jan 1707/8
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1709
Mary  b. 22 Sep 1706
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1711
Mary (Bullard)  d. 12 May 1703
Milcah  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Farrington (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1722
Patience  b. 13 Apr 1715
Patience (White)  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Ruth  b. 15 Dec 1711
Samuel  b. 4 Oct 1730
Farwell
Faulds
Anna May  b. May 1868, d. 1917
Catherine (Courtney)  b. 25 May 1838
Cora Alice (Shaffer)  b. 1867, d. 1937
George A.  b. 14 Feb 1877, d. 10 Oct 1880
John Thomas  b. Feb 1866, d. 1928
Katherine Agnes  b. Jan 1872, d. 11 Nov 1949
Robert S.  b. Nov 1838, d. 27 Mar 1903
Fawer
Barnabas  b. c 1614, d. 13 Dec 1654
Dinah (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1642
Grace (Negus)  d. 29 Dec 1671
Faxon
Deborah (Thayer)  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Joanna  b. c 1626
Richard  b. c 1630, d. 20 Dec 1674
Thomas  b. c 1628/29, d. 25 May 1662
Fay
John  d. 5 May 1690
Mary (Brigham)  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Susanna (Shattuck) Morse  d. 16 Mar 1716
Fayerweather
Fearing
Fennimore
Ferguson
Jane  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
Phebe  b. 1 Feb 1776, d. 13 Oct 1863
Ferrall
Ferris
John  d. b 31 Jan 1754
Feruald
Sarah (Frost)  b. 28 Jun 1730
Field
Abigail (Carpenter)  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne (Williams)  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Daniel  b. 17 Jul 1681
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1698
Hannah (Hall)  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Jabez  b. 29 Sep 1713
James  b. 12 Sep 1706, d. 11 Aug 1729
James  b. 1 Jun 1729
John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
John  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
John  b. 27 Feb 1704, d. 1729
John  b. 8 Apr 1727
John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Field (cont.)
Jude  b. Feb 1766, d. 14 May 1832
Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1709
Mary (Fobes)  b. 23 Sep 1722
Mary (Howard)  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1723
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1751, d. 8 Jan 1820
Patience (Wetherell)  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Richard  b. 21 Oct 1711
Ruth  d. 28 Jan 1857
Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Ruth  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1700
Sarah (Leonard)  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Field (cont.)
Solomon  b. 29 Nov 1767
Susanna  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susanna  b. 5 Aug 1721, d. 26 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Susanna (Waldo)  b. 1684
Wealthy  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Zebulon  b. 23 Aug 1707, d. 1 Jul 1797
Zebulon  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon (Captain)  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon Jr.  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zobiah  b. 28 Mar 1705, d. 3 Apr 1708
Zobiah  b. 4 Mar 1719, d. 22 Nov 1722
Finlay
Martha  b. c 1799
Finley
Firmin
Fisher
Abigail  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Abigail  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Abigail (Ellice)  b. 5 Jul 1669
Amos  b. 8 Nov 1654
Amos  b. 2 Jun 1687
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Anna (Whitney)  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Anthony  b. 23 Apr 1591, d. 18 Apr 1671
Cornelius  b. c 1628, d. 2 Jan 1699/0
Cornelius  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius  b. 29 Sep 1692
Cornelius III  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius Sr.  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Daniel  b. c 1619
Daniel  b. 26 Feb 1650, d. 17 Nov 1713
Daniel  b. 7 Jan 1682, d. 1758
Deborah  b. 24 Feb 1661
Deborah (Richards)  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Ebenezer  b. 20 Feb 1670/71
Eleazer  b. 8 Jul 1663
Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1654, d. 14 Sep 1665
Fisher (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1691
Esther  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Fisher)  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Wiswall)  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Experience  b. 10 Jan 1658, d. c 1700
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1665, d. b 25 Oct 1672
Hannah  b. 25 Oct 1672
Hannah (Partridge)  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Isabel (__?__) Rigby Breck  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jeremiah  b. 10 Jun 1679, d. 13 Mar 1766
Joanna (Faxon)  b. c 1626
John  b. 20 Jul 1656, d. 25 Jan 1736
Joshua  b. 24 Feb 1585
Joshua  b. 2 Apr 1621, d. 10 Aug 1672
Joshua  b. 9 Jan 1651, d. 26 Jan 1708/9
Leah  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Leah (Heaton)  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Lydia  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690