Fairbarne
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Edward  b. s 1562
Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1569
George  b. s 1582
Jane  b. s 1580
Jennett (Heaton)  b. s 1535
John  b. 29 Oct 1568
John  b. 5 Jul 1578
Katherine  b. s 1567
Maria  b. Apr 1573
Mary  b. 20 Jul 1564
Philip  b. s 1571
Richard  b. s 1562
William  b. s 1557
William  b. 15 Dec 1575
Fairebarne
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Fales
Abigail  b. 15 Aug 1729, d. 12 Dec 1755
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Anne (Freeman)  d. 14 Mar 1756
Beriah  b. 4 Sep 1719, d. 4 Oct 1719
Daniel  b. 4 Dec 1699, d. 29 Feb 1756
David  b. 28 Feb 1726/27
Deborah (Fisher)  b. 24 Feb 1661
Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1739/40
Hannah (Pond)  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
James  b. 4 Jul 1656, d. 5 Mar 1741/42
John  b. 5 Oct 1658, d. 7 Jun 1735
John  b. 22 Apr 1685, d. b 17 Apr 1689
John  b. 17 Apr 1689, d. 31 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 8 Sep 1691, d. 6 Feb 1768
Samuel  b. 25 Aug 1724, d. 2 Jan 1756
Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1732
Faneuil
Ann  d. 15 Nov 1744
Faris
Martha  d. 1779
Farley
Elizabeth (Heaton) Smith Heaton  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
John  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
John (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
Farnham
Baron  b. 1687, d. 6 Aug 1759
Farnsworth
Aaron  b. 29 Aug 1709, d. Jul 1769
Benjamin  b. c 1667
Benjamin  b. 1699
Benjamin of Groton  b. c 1667
Ebenezer  b. 1739
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1674
Sally  b. 1769
Sarah  b. 1769
Sarah (Blood) Bennett  d. 24 Jun 1822
Farrar
Farrington
Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail  b. 18 May 1728
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Benjamin  b. 12 Mar 1714/15
Bethia (Mann)  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 10 Apr 1664, d. 7 Apr 1718
Daniel  b. 22 Mar 1698/99
Elijah  b. 14 Mar 1709
Elisha  b. 2 Apr 1705, d. 15 Oct 1705
Elizabeth (Warren) Hawes  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Hannah  b. 22 Aug 1703
Henry  b. 14 Apr 1713
Ithamar  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jemima  b. 11 May 1695
Jerusha  b. 13 Jan 1739
John  d. 27 Jun 1676
John  b. 25 Apr 1654, d. 12 Oct 1721
John  b. 15 Jul 1678, d. 20 Apr 1759
John  b. 5 Jan 1707/8
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1709
Mary  b. 22 Sep 1706
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1711
Mary (Bullard)  d. 12 May 1703
Milcah  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Farrington (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1722
Patience  b. 13 Apr 1715
Patience (White)  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Ruth  b. 15 Dec 1711
Samuel  b. 4 Oct 1730
Farwell
Faulds
Anna May  b. May 1868, d. 1917
Catherine (Courtney)  b. 25 May 1838
Cora Alice (Shaffer)  b. 1867, d. 1937
George A.  b. 14 Feb 1877, d. 10 Oct 1880
John Thomas  b. Feb 1866, d. 1928
Katherine Agnes  b. Jan 1872, d. 11 Nov 1949
Robert S.  b. Nov 1838, d. 27 Mar 1903
Fawer
Barnabas  b. c 1614, d. 13 Dec 1654
Dinah (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1642
Grace (Negus)  d. 29 Dec 1671
Faxon
Deborah (Thayer)  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Joanna  b. c 1626
Richard  b. c 1630, d. 20 Dec 1674
Thomas  b. c 1628/29, d. 25 May 1662
Fay
John  d. 5 May 1690
Mary (Brigham)  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Susanna (Shattuck) Morse  d. 16 Mar 1716
Fayerweather
Fearing
Fennimore
Ferguson
Jane  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
Phebe  b. 1 Feb 1776, d. 13 Oct 1863
Feruald
Sarah (Frost)  b. 28 Jun 1730
Field
Abigail (Carpenter)  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne (Williams)  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Daniel  b. 17 Jul 1681
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1698
Hannah (Hall)  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Jabez  b. 29 Sep 1713
James  b. 12 Sep 1706, d. 11 Aug 1729
James  b. 1 Jun 1729
John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
John  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
John  b. 27 Feb 1704, d. 1729
John  b. 8 Apr 1727
John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Field (cont.)
Jude  b. Feb 1766, d. 14 May 1832
Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1709
Mary (Fobes)  b. 23 Sep 1722
Mary (Howard)  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1723
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1751, d. 8 Jan 1820
Patience (Wetherell)  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Richard  b. 21 Oct 1711
Ruth  d. 28 Jan 1857
Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Ruth  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1700
Sarah (Leonard)  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Field (cont.)
Solomon  b. 29 Nov 1767
Susanna  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susanna  b. 5 Aug 1721, d. 26 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Susanna (Waldo)  b. 1684
Wealthy  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Zebulon  b. 23 Aug 1707, d. 1 Jul 1797
Zebulon  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon (Captain)  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon Jr.  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zobiah  b. 28 Mar 1705, d. 3 Apr 1708
Zobiah  b. 4 Mar 1719, d. 22 Nov 1722
Finlay
Martha  b. c 1799
Firmin
Fisher
Abigail  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Abigail  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Abigail (Ellice)  b. 5 Jul 1669
Amos  b. 8 Nov 1654
Amos  b. 2 Jun 1687
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Anna (Whitney)  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Anthony  b. 23 Apr 1591, d. 18 Apr 1671
Cornelius  b. c 1628, d. 2 Jan 1699/0
Cornelius  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius  b. 29 Sep 1692
Cornelius III  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius Sr.  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Daniel  b. c 1619
Daniel  b. 26 Feb 1650, d. 17 Nov 1713
Daniel  b. 7 Jan 1682, d. 1758
Deborah  b. 24 Feb 1661
Deborah (Richards)  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Ebenezer  b. 20 Feb 1670/71
Eleazer  b. 8 Jul 1663
Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1654, d. 14 Sep 1665
Fisher (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1691
Esther  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Fisher)  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Wiswall)  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Experience  b. 10 Jan 1658, d. c 1700
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1665, d. b 25 Oct 1672
Hannah  b. 25 Oct 1672
Hannah (Partridge)  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Isabel (__?__) Rigby Breck  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jeremiah  b. 10 Jun 1679, d. 13 Mar 1766
Joanna (Faxon)  b. c 1626
John  b. 20 Jul 1656, d. 25 Jan 1736
Joshua  b. 24 Feb 1585
Joshua  b. 2 Apr 1621, d. 10 Aug 1672
Joshua  b. 9 Jan 1651, d. 26 Jan 1708/9
Leah  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Leah (Heaton)  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Lydia  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690
Lydia  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Lydia (Aldis) Oliver  d. 2 Feb 1683
Fisher (cont.)
Mary  b. 21 Aug 1682
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Aldis)  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Ellice)  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary (Fiske)  b. c 1561
Mary (Fuller)  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Mary (Wheelock) Ware  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Mary (__?__)  d. b 14 Nov 1663
Meletiah  b. 1 May 1667
Meletiah (Snow)  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Mercy (Partridge) Colburn  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1718, d. 18 May 1793
Rebecca (Ellice)  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Samuel  b. c 1634, d. 5 Jan 1702/3
Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1660
Sarah (Everett)  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Thomas  d. 10 Aug 1638
Fisk
Fiske
Anne  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Johan (Crispe)  b. s 1527
John  b. c 1580
Mary  b. c 1561
Nicholas  b. c 1517, d. b 28 Sep 1569
Richard  b. c 1493
Robert  b. c 1521, d. b 28 Jul 1602
Sarah  d. 26 Nov 1683
William  b. c 1525, d. b 30 Jan 1579
William  b. c 1550, d. b 17 May 1620
Fitz
FitzGibbon
Elizabeth  b. 1732, d. 1807
Fitzmaurice
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
______ (Captain)  d. b Dec 1816
Fitzmonica-Scott
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Fitzpatrick
Jane (Bowen)  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
Jean (Bowen)  b. 1748
Flagg
Perley  b. 13 Feb 1775
Rufus  b. 18 Jan 1742/43
William  b. 24 Jun 1805
Flemming
Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sary  b. 1 Sep 1639
Fletcher
Julia Ann  b. 26 Jan 1822, d. Dec 1848
Flower
Floyd
Hepzibeth  b. 2 Dec 1769, d. 12 Apr 1837
Hugh  b. 2 Feb 1732
Hugh  b. 23 Apr 1760
Joanna  b. c 1706
John (Lieutenant)  b. 10 Sep 1663
Rachel  b. 30 Oct 1739
Rachel (Floyd)  b. 30 Oct 1739
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1737, d. 27 Feb 1800
Flynt
Dorothy  d. 29 Aug 1737
Fobes
Abigail  b. 3 May 1709, d. 2 Dec 1784
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail (Robinson)  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Avery  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Avery Esq.  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Benjamin  b. 1692
Bethia  b. 1683
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  b. 1677
Ephraim  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1716, d. 22 Mar 1802
Ephraim  b. 29 Jul 1748, d. 15 Aug 1811
Ephraim (Deacon)  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Hannah  b. 1686
John  b. 1 Jul 1679, d. 16 Aug 1725
John Jr.  b. 13 May 1714, d. 1783
Joshua  b. 1689
Lois (Hooper)  b. 13 Aug 1780, d. 7 Feb 1872
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Martha (Snell)  b. 8 Oct 1692
Fobes (cont.)
Mary  d. Nov 1814
Mary  b. 1681
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1722
Susanna (Willis)  b. 18 Sep 1718
Thankful  b. 12 Dec 1706, d. 9 Apr 1776
Timothy  b. 1 May 1740, d. 20 Oct 1803
William  d. 30 Apr 1812
William  b. 1698, d. 26 Jun 1764
William 2nd  d. 30 Apr 1812
Folliott
John  b. c 1710, d. 1805
Ford
Joanna  b. 8 Jun 1617
Millicent  d. b 4 May 1696
Forgue
Sarah (Thompson) Dennie  b. 24 May 1724, d. 24 Jan 1796
Forrester
Fosdick
Rhoda  b. 10 Nov 1751, d. 15 Nov 1837