Fisher (cont.)
Lydia  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Lydia (Aldis) Oliver  d. 2 Feb 1683
Mary  b. 21 Aug 1682
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Aldis)  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Ellice)  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary (Fiske)  b. c 1561
Mary (Fuller)  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Mary (Wheelock) Ware  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Mary (__?__)  d. b 14 Nov 1663
Meletiah  b. 1 May 1667
Meletiah (Snow)  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Mercy (Partridge) Colburn  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1718, d. 18 May 1793
Rebecca (Ellice)  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Samuel  b. c 1634, d. 5 Jan 1702/3
Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1660
Sarah (Everett)  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Thomas  d. 10 Aug 1638
Fisk
Fiske
Anne  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Johan (Crispe)  b. s 1527
John  b. c 1580
Mary  b. c 1561
Nicholas  b. c 1517, d. b 28 Sep 1569
Richard  b. c 1493
Robert  b. c 1521, d. b 28 Jul 1602
Sarah  d. 26 Nov 1683
William  b. c 1525, d. b 30 Jan 1579
William  b. c 1550, d. b 17 May 1620
Fitz
FitzGibbon
Elizabeth  b. 1732, d. 1807
Fitzmaurice
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
______ (Captain)  d. b Dec 1816
Fitzmonica-Scott
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Fitzpatrick
Jane (Bowen)  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
Jean (Bowen)  b. 1748
Flagg
Perley  b. 13 Feb 1775
Rufus  b. 18 Jan 1742/43
William  b. 24 Jun 1805
Fleming
Arthur  d. bt 2 Jul 1766 - Aug 1766
James  b. 15 May 1728, d. b 18 Jul 1805
Jane (Blacker)  b. 1753, d. Oct 1845
Thomas  b. c 1630
Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1731
______ (Saunderson)  d. Apr 1769
Flemming
Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sary  b. 1 Sep 1639
Fletcher
Julia Ann  b. 26 Jan 1822, d. Dec 1848
Flood
Flower
Floyd
Hepzibeth  b. 2 Dec 1769, d. 12 Apr 1837
Hugh  b. 2 Feb 1732
Hugh  b. 23 Apr 1760
Joanna  b. c 1706
John (Lieutenant)  b. 10 Sep 1663
Rachel  b. 30 Oct 1739
Rachel (Floyd)  b. 30 Oct 1739
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1737, d. 27 Feb 1800
Flynt
Dorothy  d. 29 Aug 1737
Fobes
Abigail  b. 3 May 1709, d. 2 Dec 1784
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail (Robinson)  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Avery  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Avery Esq.  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Benjamin  b. 1692
Bethia  b. 1683
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  b. 1677
Ephraim  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1716, d. 22 Mar 1802
Ephraim  b. 29 Jul 1748, d. 15 Aug 1811
Ephraim (Deacon)  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Hannah  b. 1686
John  b. 1 Jul 1679, d. 16 Aug 1725
John Jr.  b. 13 May 1714, d. 1783
Joshua  b. 1689
Lois (Hooper)  b. 13 Aug 1780, d. 7 Feb 1872
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Martha (Snell)  b. 8 Oct 1692
Fobes (cont.)
Mary  d. Nov 1814
Mary  b. 1681
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1722
Susanna (Willis)  b. 18 Sep 1718
Thankful  b. 12 Dec 1706, d. 9 Apr 1776
Timothy  b. 1 May 1740, d. 20 Oct 1803
William  d. 30 Apr 1812
William  b. 1698, d. 26 Jun 1764
William 2nd  d. 30 Apr 1812
Folliott
John  b. c 1710, d. 1805
Ford
Joanna  b. 8 Jun 1617
Millicent  d. b 4 May 1696
Forgue
Sarah (Thompson) Dennie  b. 24 May 1724, d. 24 Jan 1796
Forrester
Fosdick
Rhoda  b. 10 Nov 1751, d. 15 Nov 1837
Foster
Anne  b. c 1700, d. 7 Jul 1750
Grace  b. c 1798
Jane  b. 1780, d. 1842
John  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
John  b. 5 Feb 1681
John  b. 27 Jul 1684
John (Colonel)  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
John Esq.  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
Lydia  b. 22 Oct 1680
Lydia  b. 25 Feb 1687
Lydia (Turell)  b. 30 Nov 1660
Mary  b. 13 Mar 1678
Sarah  b. 29 Jan 1686
Fotheringham
Gabriella  b. c 1855
Fowke
Ann Llewellyn  d. 1837
Anne  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Charles  b. 25 Mar 1805, d. 2 Feb 1882
Edward  b. 2 May 1800, d. 9 Nov 1872
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
Emmeline  b. 1804, d. 1807
Esther (Heany)  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Fanny  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Frances Anne  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Francis  b. 28 Oct 1755, d. 20 Oct 1819
Francis  b. 6 Jan 1789, d. 3 May 1826
Frederick  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Frederick (Dr.)  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Henrietta  b. 22 Dec 1796, d. 1860
Henry  b. 6 Aug 1790, d. 20 Feb 1793
Jane  b. b 1792
Jane  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
Jane  b. 1823, d. 11 Jun 1887
John  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
John (Captain)  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
Mary  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Fowke (cont.)
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary  b. c 1800, d. 1886
Mary (Lowe)  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Philip  b. b 1792, d. b 1802
Philip  b. 8 Sep 1802, d. 8 Sep 1852
Richard  b. 27 Nov 1795, d. 1855
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1798, d. b 4 Apr 1801
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1801, d. 1865
Sund  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
Sunderland Clay  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
William  b. Oct 1781, d. 20 Mar 1795
Fowle
Rebecca (Bass) Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1727
Fowler
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Fox
Adaline Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1825
Lizzie Adaline  b. 24 Oct 1854
Francis
Frary
Hannah  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
John  d. 14 Jun 1675
John Jr.  d. 28 Mar 1670
Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Theophilus  b. 25 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1670
Frazee
Freake
Elizabeth (Clarke)  b. c 1642, d. 3 Feb 1712/13
Freame
Margaret (Penn)  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Freebury
Ann  b. c 1648
Freeman
Anne  d. 14 Mar 1756
Henry  d. 12 Nov 1672
French
David  d. b 1782
Ebenezer  b. 27 Jun 1682
Elizabeth  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1604
Mehitabel (Pratt)  b. 1739, d. 1804
William  b. 15 Mar 1603, d. 20 Nov 1681
Friend
Frizell
Frost
Abigail  b. 26 May 1719, d. 30 Jan 1742
Abigail  b. 6 Sep 1762, d. 14 Apr 1848
Andrew Pepperell  b. 12 Apr 1716, d. 1796
Benjamin  b. 15 May 1725, d. 14 Aug 1726
Charles  b. 27 Aug 1710, d. 1756
Charles  b. 17 Jan 1725/26
Charles (Captain)  d. 10 Apr 1751
Dorothy  b. 21 Aug 1727
Dorothy  b. 27 Feb 1759, d. 9 May 1838
Elizabeth (Prescott)  b. 15 Sep 1721, d. Mar 1758
Emma Martha  b. 1846, d. 4 May 1909
George  b. 26 Apr 1720, d. 21 Jun 1796
George  b. 24 Nov 1750, d. 1808
Jane  d. 1749
Jane  b. 17 Jul 1724
Jane  b. 15 May 1725
Jane  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 10 Dec 1837
Joanna  b. 14 Jun 1716
John  b. 12 May 1709, d. 1770
John (Honorable)  d. 25 Feb 1732
Frost (cont.)
Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Joseph  b. 3 May 1749, d. 29 Jan 1830
Joseph Esq.  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Margaret  b. 8 Dec 1747, d. 30 Sep 1805
Margaret (Colton)  d. 5 Jul 1813
Margery  b. 1 Feb 1703/4, d. 9 Sep 1704
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1711, d. 12 Jun 1714
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1714/15, d. 15 Mar 1716
Mary  b. 2 Jul 1726, d. 20 Sep 1728
Mary  b. 29 Jan 1752, d. 15 Sep 1819
Mary (Pepperell) (Madam)  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Miriam  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Miriam  b. 10 Feb 1755, d. 20 Jan 1756
Miriam (Frost)  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Pepperell  b. 1 Jun 1737
Samuel  b. 19 Aug 1721, d. 7 Aug 1722
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1761, d. 26 Dec 1827
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1730
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1766, d. 4 Jan 1852
Sarah (Pepperell)  b. 4 Dec 1708, d. 24 Jan 1791
Frost (cont.)
Thomasine  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
William  b. 20 Aug 1705, d. 17 Sep 1778
William Clark  b. 16 Sep 1764
Fry
Benjamin  b. c 1769, d. 30 Dec 1850
Frye
Fryer
Fuff
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fugh
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fuller
Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Angeline  b. c 1811
Betsy  b. c 1855
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  b. 28 Dec 1645, d. 15 Jan 1718/19
Judith (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Oscar  b. c 1848
Richmond  b. c 1811
Sarah (Mackenab)  b. 4 Jan 1724
Fulshaw
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Funk
Amy (Eaton)  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Ella (Cramer)  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Furgason
Mary  b. 1786, d. 1830
Furner
Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Fussell
Gaddis
Gage
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Leander  b. 20 Sep 1791, d. 24 Apr 1842
Gainer
Gallop
Christobel (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1655
Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
Games
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
George  b. 1805, d. Feb 1849
Gannett
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 1693
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Gardner
Mary (Fanny)  b. 1865, d. 1959
Mary Ann  d. 12 Feb 1846
Garfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Garnett
Garrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles)  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Garrett
Anna (Mendenhall)  b. 6 May 1806
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah L. (Campbell) Heaton  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Jane (Pennell)  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1701, d. c 1770
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1672, d. 4 Mar 1743/44
William  b. 28 Feb 1801