Foster
Anne  b. c 1700, d. 7 Jul 1750
Grace  b. c 1798
John  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
John  b. 5 Feb 1681
John  b. 27 Jul 1684
John (Colonel)  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
John Esq.  b. c 1648, d. 9 Feb 1710/11
Lydia  b. 22 Oct 1680
Lydia  b. 25 Feb 1687
Lydia (Turell)  b. 30 Nov 1660
Mary  b. 13 Mar 1678
Sarah  b. 29 Jan 1686
Fotheringham
Gabriella  b. c 1855
Fowke
Ann Llewellyn  d. 1837
Anne  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Charles  b. 25 Mar 1805, d. 2 Feb 1882
Edward  b. 2 May 1800, d. 9 Nov 1872
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
Emmeline  b. 1804, d. 1807
Esther (Heany)  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Fanny  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Frances Anne  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Francis  b. 28 Oct 1755, d. 20 Oct 1819
Francis  b. 6 Jan 1789, d. 3 May 1826
Frederick  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Frederick (Dr.)  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Henrietta  b. 22 Dec 1796, d. 1860
Henry  b. 6 Aug 1790, d. 20 Feb 1793
Jane  b. b 1792
Jane  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
Jane  b. 1823, d. 11 Jun 1887
John  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
John (Captain)  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
Mary  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Fowke (cont.)
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary  b. c 1800, d. 1886
Mary (Lowe)  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Philip  b. b 1792, d. b 1802
Philip  b. 8 Sep 1802, d. 8 Sep 1852
Richard  b. 27 Nov 1795, d. 1855
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1798, d. b 4 Apr 1801
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1801, d. 1865
Sund  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
Sunderland Clay  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
William  b. Oct 1781, d. 20 Mar 1795
Fowle
Rebecca (Bass) Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1727
Fowler
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Fox
Adaline Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1825
Lizzie Adaline  b. 24 Oct 1854
Francis
Frary
Hannah  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
John  d. 14 Jun 1675
John Jr.  d. 28 Mar 1670
Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Theophilus  b. 25 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1670
Frazee
Freake
Elizabeth (Clarke)  b. c 1642, d. 3 Feb 1712/13
Freame
Margaret (Penn)  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Freebury
Ann  b. c 1648
Freeman
Anne  d. 14 Mar 1756
Henry  d. 12 Nov 1672
French
David  d. b 1782
Ebenezer  b. 27 Jun 1682
Elizabeth  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1604
Mehitabel (Pratt)  b. 1739, d. 1804
William  b. 15 Mar 1603, d. 20 Nov 1681
Friend
Frizell
Frost
Abigail  b. 26 May 1719, d. 30 Jan 1742
Abigail  b. 6 Sep 1762, d. 14 Apr 1848
Andrew Pepperell  b. 12 Apr 1716, d. 1796
Benjamin  b. 15 May 1725, d. 14 Aug 1726
Charles  b. 27 Aug 1710, d. 1756
Charles  b. 17 Jan 1725/26
Charles (Captain)  d. 10 Apr 1751
Dorothy  b. 21 Aug 1727
Dorothy  b. 27 Feb 1759, d. 9 May 1838
Elizabeth (Prescott)  b. 15 Sep 1721, d. Mar 1758
Emma Martha  b. 1846, d. 4 May 1909
George  b. 26 Apr 1720, d. 21 Jun 1796
George  b. 24 Nov 1750, d. 1808
Jane  d. 1749
Jane  b. 17 Jul 1724
Jane  b. 15 May 1725
Jane  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 10 Dec 1837
Joanna  b. 14 Jun 1716
John  b. 12 May 1709, d. 1770
John (Honorable)  d. 25 Feb 1732
Frost (cont.)
Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Joseph  b. 3 May 1749, d. 29 Jan 1830
Joseph Esq.  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Margaret  b. 8 Dec 1747, d. 30 Sep 1805
Margaret (Colton)  d. 5 Jul 1813
Margery  b. 1 Feb 1703/4, d. 9 Sep 1704
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1711, d. 12 Jun 1714
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1714/15, d. 15 Mar 1716
Mary  b. 2 Jul 1726, d. 20 Sep 1728
Mary  b. 29 Jan 1752, d. 15 Sep 1819
Mary (Pepperell) (Madam)  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Miriam  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Miriam  b. 10 Feb 1755, d. 20 Jan 1756
Miriam (Frost)  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Pepperell  b. 1 Jun 1737
Samuel  b. 19 Aug 1721, d. 7 Aug 1722
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1761, d. 26 Dec 1827
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1730
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1766, d. 4 Jan 1852
Sarah (Pepperell)  b. 4 Dec 1708, d. 24 Jan 1791
Frost (cont.)
Thomasine  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
William  b. 20 Aug 1705, d. 17 Sep 1778
William Clark  b. 16 Sep 1764
Fry
Benjamin  b. c 1769, d. 30 Dec 1850
Frye
Fryer
Fuff
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fugh
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fuller
Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Angeline  b. c 1811
Betsy  b. c 1855
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  b. 28 Dec 1645, d. 15 Jan 1718/19
Judith (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Oscar  b. c 1848
Richmond  b. c 1811
Sarah (Mackenab)  b. 4 Jan 1724
Fulshaw
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Funk
Amy (Eaton)  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Ella (Cramer)  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Furgason
Mary  b. 1786, d. 1830
Furner
Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Fussell
Gaddis
Gage
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Leander  b. 20 Sep 1791, d. 24 Apr 1842
Gainer
Gallop
Christobel (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1655
Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
Games
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
George  b. 1805, d. Feb 1849
Gannett
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 1693
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Gardner
Mary (Fanny)  b. 1865, d. 1959
Mary Ann  d. 12 Feb 1846
Garfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Garrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles)  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Garrett
Anna (Mendenhall)  b. 6 May 1806
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah L. (Campbell) Heaton  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Jane (Pennell)  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1701, d. c 1770
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1672, d. 4 Mar 1743/44
William  b. 28 Feb 1801
Garrison
John (Reverend)  b. 1745, d. 1790
Gary
Gaskill
Gast
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Gatchell
Abigail  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Dorothy  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
Elisha  b. c 1682
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth (Boude)  b. 20 Aug 1657
Hannah (Saith)  d. b 1681
Hannah (Smith)  d. b 1681
Increase  b. b 26 Mar 1699
Jeremiah  b. c 1648, d. 22 Oct 1720
Jeremiah Jr.  b. 1679, d. 25 Feb 1748/49
Katherine (__?__)  d. May 1727
Lydia  b. 1692
Nathan  b. 1685
Rachel (Wilcox)  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 19 May 1689
Gay
Abiel  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Eleazer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Eleazer  b. 19 Aug 1677, d. 1738/39
Eliezer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah  b. 16 Oct 1656, d. 26 Jan 1660/61
Hezekiah  b. 3 Jul 1640, d. 28 Nov 1669
Joanna  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Joanna (Hooker) Borden  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  d. 4 Mar 1688
John  b. 6 May 1651, d. 19 Nov 1731
John  b. 25 Aug 1687, d. bt 18 Dec 1753 - 14 Jan 1754
Jonathan  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 12 Jul 1713
Judith  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Lydia  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia (Lusher)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lydia (Starr)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Mary (Bridge)  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Mary (Bullard)  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Mary (Nutting)  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Nathaniel  b. 11 Jan 1642/43, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Gay (cont.)
Rebecca (Bacon)  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1639, d. 15 Apr 1718
Sarah (Nutting)  d. 1772
Sarah (Pond)  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Stephen  b. 5 May 1689
Gearfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Gee
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. Oct 1667
Joshua  b. c 1667, d. b 11 Mar 1722/23
Genery
John  b. c 1634
Lambert  b. c 1593, d. 30 Jan 1674/75
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659
______ (__?__) Ellice  d. b May 1658
Gent
George
Mary (Rowing) Ray  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Peter  d. 1694
Susanna  b. c 1632, d. 1694
Gerrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
John (Reverend)  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles) Garrard  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
William  d. b 22 Feb 1790
Gerrish
Benjamin  b. 19 Oct 1717, d. 6 May 1772
Margery  b. 26 Jan 1711
Rebecca (Dudley)  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Gibbs
Elizabeth  d. 1776
Martha  d. 1 Feb 1756
Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Mary  b. 28 May 1699
Mercy  d. 18 Dec 1744
Robert  b. 20 Sep 1665, d. 7 Dec 1702
Gibney
Michael  d. b 29 Apr 1814
Gibson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1808
Giddings
Gilbert
Anna (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Hannah (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Jane (Rossiter)  d. 1 Jun 1691
John  b. c 1630
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1679
Mary (Heaton)  b. b 1634
Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jul 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1679
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1681, d. 1 Feb 1692
Thomas (Ensign)  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Gile
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 23 Jul 1778, d. 16 Oct 1836
Gillman
Jane  b. 14 Nov 1736
Gilmore
Abigail (Dunbar)  b. 18 Mar 1728
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Gilpin
George  b. 16 Apr 1708, d. Dec 1773
Joseph  b. c 1664, d. 1739
Ruth (Caldwell)  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Sarah (Sharpless) Woodward  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Ginty
Gist
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Clara  b. c 1835
Clara (Reinecker)  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Cornelius Howard  b. 1770, d. 1830
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Elizabeth (Colver)  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Joseph  b. 1738, d. 1830
Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1820, d. 22 Nov 1892
Joseph  b. 1865
Joshua  b. c 1818
Joshua  b. c 1856
Louisa  b. Jul 1850
Mary  b. c 1861
Rachel  b. c 1854
Samuel  b. c 1851