Garrison
John (Reverend)  b. 1745, d. 1790
Gary
Gaskill
Gast
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Gatchell
Abigail  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Dorothy  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
Elisha  b. c 1682
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth (Boude)  b. 20 Aug 1657
Hannah (Saith)  d. b 1681
Hannah (Smith)  d. b 1681
Increase  b. b 26 Mar 1699
Jeremiah  b. c 1648, d. 22 Oct 1720
Jeremiah Jr.  b. 1679, d. 25 Feb 1748/49
Katherine (__?__)  d. May 1727
Lydia  b. 1692
Nathan  b. 1685
Rachel (Wilcox)  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 19 May 1689
Gay
Abiel  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Eleazer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Eleazer  b. 19 Aug 1677, d. 1738/39
Eliezer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah  b. 16 Oct 1656, d. 26 Jan 1660/61
Hezekiah  b. 3 Jul 1640, d. 28 Nov 1669
Joanna  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Joanna (Hooker) Borden  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  d. 4 Mar 1688
John  b. 6 May 1651, d. 19 Nov 1731
John  b. 25 Aug 1687, d. bt 18 Dec 1753 - 14 Jan 1754
Jonathan  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 12 Jul 1713
Judith  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Lydia  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia (Lusher)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lydia (Starr)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Mary (Bridge)  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Mary (Bullard)  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Mary (Nutting)  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Nathaniel  b. 11 Jan 1642/43, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Gay (cont.)
Rebecca (Bacon)  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1639, d. 15 Apr 1718
Sarah (Nutting)  d. 1772
Sarah (Pond)  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Stephen  b. 5 May 1689
Gearfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Gee
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. Oct 1667
Joshua  b. c 1667, d. b 11 Mar 1722/23
Genery
John  b. c 1634
Lambert  b. c 1593, d. 30 Jan 1674/75
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659
______ (__?__) Ellice  d. b May 1658
Gent
George
Mary (Rowing) Ray  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Peter  d. 1694
Susanna  b. c 1632, d. 1694
Gerrard
Catherine  b. 1809
Eleanor  d. 15 Mar 1782
John  d. Nov 1838
Gerrard (cont.)
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
John (Reverend)  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Marcella (Netterville)  b. 1777, d. 18 Nov 1865
Margaret  d. 18 Apr 1805
Marianne  b. 1816
Mary Ann  b. 1791
Mehetable (Buckles) Garrard  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Rachel  d. 1818
Samuel  d. 14 May 1750
Samuel  b. 6 Jul 1777, d. Sep 1818
Samuel  b. 1814
Gerrard (cont.)
Sophia  d. 1807
Sophia (______)  d. 1807
Thomas  d. Nov 1763
Thomas  d. 1785
Thomas  b. 1715, d. 11 Sep 1784
Thomas  b. 2 Dec 1779, d. 7 Apr 1836
Thomas  b. 23 Jul 1782
Thomas  b. 1811
Thomas  b. 1834
Thomas (Lieutenant Colonel)  b. 2 Dec 1779, d. 7 Apr 1836
Thomas Esq.  b. 1643, d. 14 Feb 1719
Thomas of Gibbstown  b. 1715, d. 11 Sep 1784
William  d. b 11 Jan 1794
William  d. b 13 Oct 1792
William  b. 2 Mar 1783, d. Apr 1811
William  b. 1807
William of Liscartan  d. b 13 Oct 1792
Gerrish
Benjamin  b. 19 Oct 1717, d. 6 May 1772
Margery  b. 26 Jan 1711
Rebecca (Dudley)  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Geyton
Gibbs
Elizabeth  d. 1776
Martha  d. 1 Feb 1756
Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Mary  b. 28 May 1699
Mercy  d. 18 Dec 1744
Robert  b. 20 Sep 1665, d. 7 Dec 1702
Gibney
Michael  d. Mar 1804
Gibson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1808
Giddings
Gilbert
Anna (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Hannah (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Jane (Rossiter)  d. 1 Jun 1691
John  b. c 1630
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1679
Mary (Heaton)  b. b 1634
Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jul 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1679
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1681, d. 1 Feb 1692
Thomas (Ensign)  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Gile
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 23 Jul 1778, d. 16 Oct 1836
Gillman
Jane  b. 14 Nov 1736
Gilmore
Abigail (Dunbar)  b. 18 Mar 1728
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Gilpin
George  b. 16 Apr 1708, d. Dec 1773
Joseph  b. c 1664, d. 1739
Ruth (Caldwell)  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Sarah (Sharpless) Woodward  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Ginty
Gist
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Clara  b. c 1835
Clara (Reinecker)  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Cornelius Howard  b. 1770, d. 1830
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Elizabeth (Colver)  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Joseph  b. 1738, d. 1830
Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1820, d. 22 Nov 1892
Joseph  b. 1865
Joshua  b. c 1818
Joshua  b. c 1856
Louisa  b. Jul 1850
Mary  b. c 1861
Rachel  b. c 1854
Samuel  b. c 1851
Gleason
Abigail  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail (Garfield)  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
John  b. 1647
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 20 Nov 1715
Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1670
Martha (Russell)  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah  b. 6 Feb 1665
Sarah (__?__)  d. 8 Jul 1703
Susanna (Page)  d. 24 Jan 1691
Thomas  b. 1607, d. 1686
Thomas  b. 1637, d. 25 Jul 1705
Glover
Lucinda  b. 1 Jul 1791
Godbold
Anne  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Goddard
Leah (Fisher)  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Godfrey
Gold
Goldthwait
Goodnow
Jane  d. 16 May 1684
Goodrow
Elizabeth (Baldray)  b. 1836, d. 18 Sep 1874
Goodspeed
Goodwin
John  d. b 1687
Margaret  b. 25 Jan 1700, d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Sarah (Kitchen)  d. 1709
Goodyear
Goold
Gordon
Gore
Ralph Nathaniel  b. 10 Nov 1774
Gorman
Gould
Gowing
Grabill
Jacob  b. 1826
Rachel  b. 1827
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1827
Grafton
Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1649, d. bt Jan 1685/86 - 29 Nov 1698
Lydia  b. c 1757
Nathaniel  b. 24 Apr 1642, d. 11 Feb 1670/71
Priscilla  b. 12 Mar 1670/71
Grahams
Grant
Edward  d. 1682
Joseph  b. 15 Feb 1660/61
Mary (Thacher)  b. 17 Mar 1671
Mary (Thacher) Draper  b. 17 Mar 1671
Sarah (Ward)  d. 25 Mar 1690
Grattan
Henry  b. 1670
Graves
Mary  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Gray
Edward  b. c 1629, d. Jun 1681
Mary (Winslow)  b. c 1631, d. bt 28 Oct 1663 - Nov 1665
Green
Bartholomew  b. 1667, d. 1732
Bartholomew Jr.  b. 1701, d. 1757
Eleanor (Hall)  b. 2 Jan 1810
Eleanor Hall  b. 1 Mar 1841, d. 4 Jan 1903
Elizabeth  b. Apr 1639, d. 14 Feb 1713/14
Ellen (__?__)  b. c 1603, d. 27 May 1682
Hannah  b. 1704
John  b. Jun 1636, d. 3 Mar 1691
Mary  d. 26 Mar 1709
Mary  b. 1742, d. 6 Sep 1819
Percival  b. c 1603, d. 25 Dec 1639
Rachel  b. 18 Oct 1776
Samuel S.  b. 12 Jan 1782
Samuel S. Jr.  b. 4 Nov 1815
Samuel Sweetser  b. 4 Nov 1815
Samuel Sweetser  b. 5 Jan 1844
Greene
Ellin  b. c 1603, d. 27 May 1682
Percivall  b. c 1603, d. 25 Dec 1639
Greenfield
Greenland
Sarah  d. 23 May 1789
Greenlee
Hannah (Buckingham)  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Grethead
Grey
Gridley
Grier
Griffin
Etta  b. 17 Oct 1873
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 1740, d. 1790
Griffith
Susanna  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Gross
Grubb
Charity  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Guest
Irene (Colver)  b. 1780
Guild
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 19 May 1719
Gulliver
Lydia  b. c 1659, d. 24 Jul 1705
Lydia  b. 14 Jun 1698
Lydia (Gulliver)  b. 14 Jun 1698
Gum
Gunderman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Gunn
Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644