Gore
Anne  b. 17 Nov 1816, d. 3 Feb 1844
Jane  b. 1814
Ralph  b. 10 Mar 1813
Richard Moore  b. 1819
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1821, d. 26 Apr 1836
Sarah (Moore)  d. 24 Oct 1838
Silvester  d. 5 Jun 1822
Sylvester  d. 5 Jun 1822
William Ringrose  b. 11 Mar 1810, d. 13 Mar 1861
Gorman
Gould
Gowing
Grabill
Jacob  b. 1826
Rachel  b. 1827
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1827
Grafton
Elizabeth  b. 30 Sep 1649, d. bt Jan 1685/86 - 29 Nov 1698
Lydia  b. c 1757
Nathaniel  b. 24 Apr 1642, d. 11 Feb 1670/71
Priscilla  b. 12 Mar 1670/71
Graham
Cordelia Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
James W.  b. Dec 1861
Jettie  b. 14 Aug 1896
Joseph Anderson  b. 1 Apr 1864, d. 20 Dec 1925
Maggie (______)  b. Apr 1875
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1803, d. 8 Mar 1877
Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Roxanna Abigail (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Roxie A. (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Walter  b. 14 Aug 1896
Walter L.  b. 14 Aug 1896
Grahams
Grant
Edward  d. 1682
Joseph  b. 15 Feb 1660/61
Mary (Thacher)  b. 17 Mar 1671
Mary (Thacher) Draper  b. 17 Mar 1671
Sarah (Ward)  d. 25 Mar 1690
Grattan
Henry  b. 1670
Graves
Mary  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Gray
Catherine Louise (Funk)  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
Edward  b. c 1629, d. Jun 1681
George  b. Apr 1775, d. 11 Feb 1840
John Newland  b. 20 Sep 1829, d. 26 Aug 1911
Margaret (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Mary (Winslow)  b. c 1631, d. bt 28 Oct 1663 - Nov 1665
Peggy (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Robert  b. 15 Mar 1822, d. 7 Sep 1882
Rosa Jane (Funk)  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Green
Bartholomew  b. 1667, d. 1732
Bartholomew Jr.  b. 1701, d. 1757
Eleanor (Hall)  b. 2 Jan 1810
Eleanor Hall  b. 1 Mar 1841, d. 4 Jan 1903
Elizabeth  b. Apr 1639, d. 14 Feb 1713/14
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 6 Sep 1826
Ellen (__?__)  b. c 1603, d. 27 May 1682
Hannah  b. 1704
James H.  d. b 4 Mar 1849
John  b. Jun 1636, d. 3 Mar 1691
Mary  d. 26 Mar 1709
Mary  b. 1742, d. 6 Sep 1819
Percival  b. c 1603, d. 25 Dec 1639
Rachel  b. 18 Oct 1776
Samuel S.  b. 12 Jan 1782
Samuel S. Jr.  b. 4 Nov 1815
Samuel Sweetser  b. 4 Nov 1815
Green (cont.)
Samuel Sweetser  b. 5 Jan 1844
Greene
Ellin  b. c 1603, d. 27 May 1682
Percivall  b. c 1603, d. 25 Dec 1639
Greenfield
Greenland
Sarah  d. 23 May 1789
Greenlee
Hannah (Buckingham)  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Grethead
Grey
Gridley
Grier
Griffin
Etta  b. 17 Oct 1873
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 1740, d. 1790
Griffith
Susanna  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Grimsly
Lucinda  b. 29 Jul 1832, d. 8 Jul 1906
Gross
Groves
Elizabeth Ann  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Hannah (Dobson)  b. 1832
Lizzie  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
William  b. 1828
Grubb
Charity  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Guenther
George  b. 1722, d. 1801
Guest
Irene (Colver)  b. 1780
Guild
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 19 May 1719
Gulliver
Lydia  b. c 1659, d. 24 Jul 1705
Lydia  b. 14 Jun 1698
Lydia (Gulliver)  b. 14 Jun 1698
Gum
Gunderman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Gunn
Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644
Gunnison
Margery (Pepperell) Whittemore  b. 15 Sep 1689, d. Jul 1769
Gunter
Ann Wainwright  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Guy
Hahnen
Christina  d. 20 Dec 1885
Henry  b. 27 Oct 1841, d. 6 Aug 1917
Herman  b. 5 Feb 1880, d. Feb 1911
Herme Francis  b. 5 Feb 1880, d. Feb 1911
Sophia (Becker)  b. 5 Jan 1846, d. 13 Feb 1918
Zora (Courtney)  b. 27 Jan 1882, d. 7 Oct 1962
Hahnenkratt
Christina (Schneider)  d. 20 Dec 1885
Heinrich  b. 27 Oct 1841, d. 6 Aug 1917
Johann Conrad  d. b 1854
Haidan
Ann  b. 1787, d. 2 Aug 1870
Elizabeth  b. 1792
James  b. bt 1758 - 1787, d. b 1866
Myles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Myles Jr.  d. b 1866
Olivia  d. b 1869
Sarah  d. 2 Dec 1815
Haines
Ann (Husband) Price  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Josiah  b. c 1733, d. 6 Feb 1822
Hains
Halbeck
Hale
Edward  d. b 28 Apr 1738
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1714
William  b. 1860
Hale/Hall
Halffrenry
Hall
Aaron  b. 23 Apr 1737
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1813, d. 1 Dec 1884
Abigail (Walker)  d. 26 Aug 1785
Adaline M. (Shipman)  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 1 Apr 1925
Andrew  b. 5 May 1698, d. Jun 1750
Anna  b. 17 Mar 1735, d. 28 Aug 1757
Benjamin  b. 27 Jan 1730, d. 2 Feb 1817
Benjamin Esq.  b. 27 Jan 1730, d. 2 Feb 1817
Benjamin Jr.  b. 9 Aug 1754
Corena (Saxe)  b. 1867, d. 27 Mar 1932
Ebenezer  b. 21 Jul 1737, d. 1 May 1800
Edmund  b. 15 Jul 1749, d. 17 Apr 1782
Eleanor  b. 2 Jan 1810
Elizabeth  b. 15 May 1743, d. 30 Aug 1830
Elizabeth (Green)  b. Apr 1639, d. 14 Feb 1713/14
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 19 Apr 1694, d. 9 Oct 1750
Emma C.  b. 1870, d. 1945
Ezekiel  b. 14 Apr 1741, d. 11 Sep 1789
Hannah  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Hebzibeth (Floyd)  b. 2 Dec 1769, d. 12 Apr 1837
Hall (cont.)
Hepzibah (Jones)  b. 6 May 1734, d. 11 Aug 1790
Jane  b. 11 Apr 1746
John  b. 13 Oct 1660
John  b. 19 Sep 1690, d. 8 Aug 1746
John Edward  b. 1861, d. 31 Jul 1897
Joseph (Captain)  b. c 1694, d. 9 Nov 1773
Joseph Patten  b. 27 Jan 1767, d. 25 Sep 1812
Lewis  b. 1847
Lucinda  b. 1845
Lucy (Jones)  b. 13 Oct 1745, d. 10 Feb 1826
Lucy (Tufts)  b. 8 Apr 1753
Lydia  b. 1658
Mahalia Catherine  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Martha (Gibbs)  d. 1 Feb 1756
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1739
Mary  b. 9 Jan 1813, d. 12 Oct 1881
Mary (Muzzy)  b. c 1711, d. 20 Oct 1791
Matthew M.  b. 9 Apr 1832, d. 31 Jul 1897
Hall (cont.)
Nathan  b. c 1751
Percival  b. 11 Feb 1672
Polly  b. 18 Mar 1771
Rebecca  d. 27 Oct 1694
Richard  b. 12 Nov 1737, d. 27 Jun 1827
Richard (Deacon)  b. 12 Nov 1737, d. 27 Jun 1827
Samuel  b. 22 Jul 1809, d. 21 Aug 1898
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Stephen  b. 19 Jan 1704, d. 1 Dec 1786
Stephen  b. 7 Mar 1734/35
Stephen Esq.  b. 19 Jan 1704, d. 1 Dec 1786
Susanna (Floyd)  b. 26 Nov 1737, d. 27 Feb 1800
Tabitha  b. c 1735
Thomas  d. b 12 Nov 1757
Willis  b. 7 Mar 1718/19
Willis  b. 20 Aug 1733, d. 3 Dec 1812
Willis  b. 1795
Hallett
Hambleton
Hamilton
Hamlin
Ann  d. b 16 Dec 1796
Hammond
Hannah  b. 1704
Hampson
Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 1 Sep 1836
Hampton
Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 1 Sep 1836
Hanchett
Hancock
Elizabeth (Clark)  d. 13 Feb 1760
John  b. 1 Jun 1702, d. 7 May 1744
John  b. 23 Jan 1737, d. 8 Oct 1793
John (Governor)  b. 23 Jan 1737, d. 8 Oct 1793
John (Reverend)  b. 1671, d. 6 Dec 1752
Mary  b. 8 Apr 1735, d. 21 Jun 1779
Thomas  b. 13 Jul 1703, d. 1 Aug 1764
Handcock
Hanford
Hanks
Cynthia (Wathen)  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Hanley
Maria (Gerrard)  b. 1851
Mary  b. 27 Aug 1733
Patrick  b. 1850
Hanly
Maria  b. 1851
Patrick  b. 1850
Hanmer
Hanna
Hannah
Hannum
Sarah  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Harbor
Esther  b. 1663
Harbour
Jael  b. 2 Jun 1633, d. 10 Mar 1701
Harden
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Hardgrove
Harding
Abraham  d. 22 Mar 1654/55
Abraham  b. Aug 1655
Abraham  b. 6 Feb 1667/68, d. 5 Apr 1670
Ann  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Elizabeth  d. 1 Oct 1708
Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1622/23
Elizabeth (Adams)  b. 11 Nov 1649, d. 1 Aug 1727
Hannah  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Hannah  b. 13 Jan 1666/67, d. 26 Oct 1667
Hannah (Wood)  d. 23 Feb 1667/68
John  b. 6 Jun 1630
John  b. c 1644, d. 4 Mar 1719/20
Mary  b. May 1653
Mary (__?__)  d. a 18 Mar 1622/23
Hardy
Ann Caroline  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Harford
Almeda C.  b. 28 Aug 1843, d. 26 May 1927
Catherine  b. 18 Jun 1786
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 1777
Thomas  b. 1773
Harlow
Eleazer  b. 18 Apr 1694, d. b 17 Feb 1724/25
Eleazer  b. 17 Oct 1719
Eliphaz  b. 5 Mar 1716
Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1721
Hannah  b. 14 May 1699
Hannah (Delano)  b. May 1697, d. bt 17 Oct 1719 - 21 May 1720
Lemuel  b. 29 Nov 1717
Patience  b. 1 Oct 1722
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1652, d. 22 Mar 1734
Harper
Harpur
Harrington
Daniel  b. 5 Oct 1707
Mary (Leonard)  b. c 1704, d. 9 Jun 1793
Harris
Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 27 May 1843
Ann Caroline (Hardy)  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Anna  b. 25 Sep 1712
Anne  d. c 1760
Anne  b. 25 Sep 1712
Bennoi Wood  b. 1870, d. 9 Nov 1915
Bethia  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Elizabeth  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
George F.  b. 1823, d. 1915
Isaac  d. b 30 Oct 1738
Jane (Cooke)  b. 16 Mar 1688/89, d. 8 Feb 1716/17
Mary  b. 29 Aug 1739, d. 19 May 1793
Harris (cont.)
Richard (Captain)  b. 16 Mar 1735, d. bt 1769 - 1773
Sarah (Crisp)  b. 15 Sep 1672, d. 24 Apr 1744
William Esq.  d. 22 Sep 1721
Winifred V. (Heaton)  b. 1872, d. 1 Jan 1954