Keith (cont.)
Phebe  b. 28 Sep 1744, d. 25 Oct 1811
Robert  b. 19 Oct 1718
Robert  b. 18 Oct 1742
Rowena  b. 25 Dec 1765
Ruel  b. 13 Jan 1756
Rufus  b. 3 Sep 1769, d. 2 Jun 1771
Rufus  b. 12 Feb 1783
Salmon  b. 11 Mar 1760
Samuel  b. 1707
Sarah  b. 10 Mar 1749
Sarah  b. 24 May 1775
Sarah (Thompson)  b. 17 Apr 1744
Sarah (Washburn)  b. 14 Aug 1709
Scotland  b. 16 Nov 1752
Seth  b. 13 Feb 1739, d. 4 Feb 1752
Seth  b. 4 Jun 1757
Susanna  b. 8 Mar 1697
Susanna  b. 2 Sep 1714
Susanna  b. 3 Aug 1782, d. 6 Apr 1824
Susanna (Field)  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susannah  b. 18 Jun 1767
Keith (cont.)
Tabatha  b. c 1717
Tabitha  b. 20 Aug 1748
Unite  b. 17 Mar 1760
Wealthy  b. 20 Apr 1754
William  b. 11 Feb 1706
William  b. 1746, d. 16 Feb 1824
Zephaniah  b. 8 Mar 1730, d. 29 Jan 1820
Zephaniah  b. 11 Oct 1771
Zephaniah  b. 26 Sep 1779
Kelly
Catherine  d. 1817
Kemp
Phebe  d. 17 Jan 1860
William  d. b 2 Nov 1641
Kendall
Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1642
Hannah E.  b. 1816
Kennedy
Esther (Hinds)  b. 1888
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Kent
Sarah  d. 3 Jul 1764
Kenyon
Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Kerr
Kersey
Amos  b. 15 Dec 1750
Diana (Beeson)  b. 14 Oct 1766, d. 14 Feb 1793
William  d. 20 Nov 1764
William  b. 15 Sep 1745
Key
Mary  b. 8 May 1707, d. 24 Dec 1727
Moses  d. 1748
Keyzer
Lydia  d. 1762
Kidder
Esther  b. c 1732, d. 26 May 1811
Kilby
Catherine  d. 23 Jul 1758
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
Kimble
Kinder
King
Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Susanna  b. 6 May 1659
Kinglsey
Sarah  b. c 1691, d. 14 May 1738
Kingman
Bethiah  b. 6 Jun 1693
Martha  b. 10 Jul 1699, d. 15 Feb 1793
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1705
Kingsbury
Elizabeth (Fuller)  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  d. 30 May 1669
Kingsley
John  d. c 1698
Kinkey
Kinney
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1748, d. 19 Sep 1828
Kinsley
Abigail  b. c 1705
Benjamin  b. 16 May 1701
Bethiah  b. c 1707
Hannah  b. c 1690
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1748
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1697
Mary (Washburn)  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Samuel  d. b 1673
Samuel  b. 1662, d. 17 Dec 1713
Samuel  b. c 1693
Samuel (Elder)  d. 1673
Samuel Jr.  b. 28 May 1749
Susanna  b. c 1703
Kitchen
Sarah  d. 1709
Klein
Kline
Knapp
Knight
Abigail (Sharp)  b. 29 Aug 1783
Knipe
Knowles
Ella (Chase) Conger  b. 30 Mar 1856
Knox
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1736, d. b 23 Oct 1803
Mary  b. 3 Oct 1755
Thomas  d. bt 1803 - 1805
Kroll
Jane (Patterson) Courtney  b. 28 Mar 1845, d. 27 Dec 1934
Lacy
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Oct 1742
Ladd
Miriam M. (Heaton)  b. 1828, d. 1901
Solon  b. 1824, d. 1873
Ladlow
Phebe (Cook) Heaton  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
Lake
Lamb
Frances (Beeson)  b. 10 Dec 1744
Hannah (Beeson)  b. 21 Jan 1759
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 3 Dec 1759
Samuel  b. 13 Jul 1758
Lanauze
Landreth
Clara (Heaton)  b. 7 Nov 1885
Lane
Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Tryphena  b. c 1612
Tryphena (__?__)  b. c 1612
Lapham
Large
Ruth  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Largely
Larke
Larkin
Ephraim  b. 9 Feb 1813
Johanna  d. 25 Dec 1713
Larrabee
Latham
Anne  b. 1693
Bethia  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Chilton  b. c 1671, d. 1751
Elizabeth  b. c 1664, d. 16 Nov 1730
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
James  d. b 1739
Jerusha  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Jerusha (Hooper)  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Mary (Latham)  b. 29 Aug 1729, d. 20 Apr 1752
Robert  b. 16 Aug 1711, d. 9 Dec 1788
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1696
Lathrop
Abial (Lazell)  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abiel  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jacob  b. c 1762
Mary  b. 28 Oct 1683
Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1685
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Latterton
Launce
Mary  d. 9 Mar 1710
Lawrence
Joanna  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. s 1500
Susan  b. s 1548
Lawter
Laxton
Jane  d. 31 May 1698
Laycock
Martha (Heaton)  b. 20 Nov 1740
Lazell
Abial  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abihail (Leavitt)  b. 9 Dec 1667
Isaac  b. 10 Jul 1660, d. 20 Oct 1690
Isaac  b. 6 Sep 1690
Martha  b. 23 Feb 1683/84
Mary (Hudson)  b. 14 Feb 1701
Leach
Abigail  b. 15 Sep 1714, d. b 19 Oct 1802
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Anna  b. 12 Feb 1727
Anna (Harris)  b. 25 Sep 1712
Benjamin  d. 13 Jul 1764
Benjamin  b. 14 Sep 1713
Bernice  b. 8 Apr 1771
Bethia  b. 24 Oct 1736
Child  d. 9 Aug 1744
Child  d. 23 Feb 1756
Daniel  b. 9 Dec 1735
Daniel (Deacon)  b. 9 Dec 1735
David  d. c 1757
David  b. 20 May 1706
Ebenezer  b. 1702
Ebenezer  b. 16 Sep 1768
Elijah  b. c 1720
Elijah  b. 20 Sep 1746
Eliza  b. 2 Mar 1734/35
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1734/35
Leach (cont.)
Elizabeth (Cook)  d. 6 Jun 1750
Ephraim  b. 13 Dec 1699
Eunice  b. c 1749, d. 8 Jul 1827
Experience  b. 10 Jun 1702, d. 6 May 1766
Hannah  b. 31 Aug 1696, d. 31 Jul 1716
Hannah (Keith)  b. 7 Apr 1721
Hepzibah (Washburn)  d. 4 Apr 1750
James  b. 6 May 1734
Jedediah  d. 8 Mar 1813
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 12 May 1749
Joanna  b. 1703
Joanna  b. 20 Feb 1761, d. 17 Oct 1841
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1705
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 9 Oct 1705
Mary (Keith)  b. 15 Oct 1745
Mehitable  b. 18 Jul 1711
Leach (cont.)
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Mercy  b. 16 Feb 1737/38
Nehemiah  b. 1709
Parnel  d. 3 Sep 1853
Phebe (Keith)  b. 28 Sep 1744, d. 25 Oct 1811
Roxanna (Hooper)  d. Apr 1807
Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Ruth  b. c 1743
Ruth (Bolton)  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Samuel  b. 2 Oct 1662
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1728
Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1730
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1739/40
Sarah (Hooper)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Stephen  b. 28 Jan 1699, d. 28 Oct 1729
Stephen  b. 18 Feb 1730, d. 1807
Susanna  b. 7 Jul 1743, d. 1771
Susanna  b. c 1755, d. 17 Mar 1790
Susanna  b. 6 Jun 1778, d. 11 Feb 1866
Tabatha  b. c 1717
Wealthy  b. 18 Oct 1767
Wealthy (Leach)  b. 18 Oct 1767
Leavitt
Abiah  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abial  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abiel  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abigail  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abihail  b. 9 Dec 1667
Israel  b. 23 Apr 1648, d. b 25 Jan 1698/99
Lydia  b. 1658
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Leddy
James  b. c 1790
Lee
Grace  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Lydia  d. 25 Mar 1816
Leeds
Leffler
Legg
Legros, dit St.-Pierre
Leigh
Leland
Esther (Thurston)  b. 21 Jun 1700
Lenerson
Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Lennerson
Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Leonard
Abigail  b. c 1645
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1682, d. b 4 Mar 1725/26
Abigail  b. 19 Feb 1717
Abigail (Perkins)  b. 7 Dec 1712
Abigail (Shaw)  b. 1707, d. 26 Feb 1793
Abigail (Washburn)  b. 2 Jun 1688, d. b 6 Feb 1743
Abigail (Wetherell)  b. 28 Mar 1691
Abigail (Wood)  b. c 1645
Andrew  b. 20 Nov 1719
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Anna (Tisdale)  b. 27 Jan 1672
Anne  b. c 1795
Anne (Barney)  b. 23 Nov 1693
Anne (Wetherell)  b. 13 Dec 1749
Benjamin  b. 25 Jan 1682/83
Benjamin  b. bt 1686 - 1690, d. b 4 Jul 1749
Benjamin  b. 6 Sep 1722
Benjamin  b. 21 Oct 1732
Bethiah  b. 20 Apr 1739, d. bt 1769 - 1770
Bette  b. 15 Sep 1730
Caleb  b. 23 Sep 1726
Leonard (cont.)
Dan  b. 29 Jul 1725
Daughter  b. 10 Apr 1681
David  b. 10 Apr 1720
David  b. 29 Jul 1734
Deborah  d. bt 21 Mar 1718/19 - 30 Nov 1720
Deborah (__?__)  d. bt 21 Mar 1718/19 - 30 Nov 1720
Deliverance  d. b 1703
Deliverance (Ames)  b. 6 Dec 1653
Ebenezer  b. 28 Aug 1708
Ebenezer  b. 7 Mar 1709/10
Ebenezer  b. 20 May 1728
Edward  b. 2 Nov 1688
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1686
Elizabeth  b. 19 Apr 1694, d. 9 Oct 1750
Elizabeth  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1719
Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1737, d. 4 Nov 1799