Niles
Ann (Coddington)  b. 26 Dec 1677, d. 25 Oct 1732
Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1706
Elizabeth (Adams) Whiting  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. 7 Mar 1682/83, d. 10 Feb 1715/16
Hannah (__?__) Ames  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
Jane (Reed)  d. 15 Mar 1654
John  b. c 1603, d. 8 Feb 1693/94
Nathaniel  b. 16 Aug 1640, d. 22 Dec 1727
Samuel  b. 1 May 1674, d. 1 May 1762
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 1 May 1674, d. 1 May 1762
Noakes
Noble
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 15 Jun 1705
Norman
Norris
Mary  b. 1586/87, d. 25 Feb 1621
Northrup
Myrtle Gertrude  b. 14 Jul 1867
Norton
Nott
Nourse
Francis  b. bt 1618 - 1620, d. 22 Nov 1695
Nowell
Noyes
Mary (Field)  b. 5 Oct 1709
Nugent
Catherine  b. c 1768, d. 11 Sep 1824
Numan
Hopestill  d. 7 Mar 1673/74
Nurse
Abigail  b. 15 Aug 1707
Benjamin  b. 26 Jan 1665/66
Benjamin  b. 28 Jan 1690, d. 6 Jan 1761
Caleb  b. 15 Jan 1701/2
Caleb  b. 17 Dec 1728, d. 4 Sep 1729
Daniel  b. 1732
Francis  b. bt 1618 - 1620, d. 22 Nov 1695
Francis  b. 3 Feb 1660/61
Francis  b. 10 Mar 1685/86
Francis  b. 3 Jan 1687/88, d. 15 May 1733
Jonathan  b. 4 Mar 1691/92
Jonathan  b. 26 Aug 1719
Joshua  b. 15 Jul 1695
Josiah  b. 9 Sep 1694
Martha  b. 11 Jan 1695/96
Martha  b. 27 Feb 1717, d. 13 May 1718
Martha  b. 13 Mar 1721/22
Mary  b. 30 Nov 1725
Nathaniel  b. 6 Jul 1704
Rebecca  b. 21 Feb 1620/21, d. 19 Jul 1692
Nurse (cont.)
Sarah  b. bt 1696 - 1697
Sarah  b. 21 Jun 1726
Sarah (Tarbell)  b. 10 Aug 1664
Timothy  b. 17 Mar 1723/24
Nutting
Benjamin  b. 7 Sep 1711
Ebenezer  b. 23 Oct 1666
Ebenezer  b. 9 Aug 1700
Ebenezer  b. 25 Mar 1705
Ebenezer  b. 15 May 1728, d. b 30 Jan 1736/37
Ebenezer  b. 30 Jan 1736/37
Elizabeth  b. 9 Oct 1698, d. bt 20 Apr 1785 - 2 Jun 1785
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1726, d. 22 Dec 1825
Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1731
Hannah  b. 17 Sep 1728
James  b. 25 Apr 1703, d. c 1744/45
James  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
James  b. 2 Feb 1731/32, d. c 1758
John  d. c 1676
John  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
John  b. 23 Apr 1709
John  b. 21 Jan 1738/39
John Esq.  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
Jonathan  d. b 1735
Jonathan  b. 17 Oct 1668, d. 1735
Jonathan  b. 31 Jan 1694/95
Nutting (cont.)
Jonathan  b. 15 Jun 1735
Jonathan  b. 14 Jun 1741
Joseph  b. 14 Aug 1737, d. b 6 May 1739
Joseph  b. 6 May 1739
Josiah  b. 28 Feb 1705/6
Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1692
Mary  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Mary  b. 1 Mar 1714
Mary  b. 15 May 1730
Mercy (Barnard)  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
Samuel  b. 1 Aug 1701
Samuel  b. 16 Oct 1729
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1744
Sarah  d. 1772
Sarah  b. 29 May 1663
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1698
Oake
Ochar
Odding
Oliver
Abigail  b. 1697
Elizabeth (Atkins)  b. 31 Mar 1762, d. May 1835
Hepzibah (Hayward)  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Lydia (Aldis)  d. 2 Feb 1683
Thomas  d. Aug 1759
Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1759, d. Jul 1818
Orcutt
Andrew  b. 24 Mar 1667
Benjamin  b. 9 Mar 1680
Deborah  b. 7 Oct 1683, d. b 5 Dec 1694
Deliverance  b. 1702
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jul 1682, d. b 5 Dec 1694
Elizabeth  b. 1696
Frances (Ward)  b. 1671, d. 1737
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1675
Hannah (Smith)  b. bt 8 Oct 1679 - 7 Oct 1680, d. 7 Oct 1751
Jacob  b. 2 May 1723, d. 1745
Jane  b. 26 Jul 1743
Jane (Washburn)  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Joanna  b. 1694
John  b. 18 Apr 1669
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1672
Lemuel  b. 26 Aug 1735
Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Martha  b. 1671, d. 30 Sep 1752
Martha (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1675
Mary (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary Martha (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Moses  b. 10 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 7 Nov 1740
Sarah (Leonard)  b. 11 Jun 1699
Orcutt (cont.)
Simeon  b. 2 Aug 1732
Solomon  b. 4 May 1730
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
Susanna  b. 1685
Susanna  b. 29 Sep 1727, d. 26 Jun 1744
Thomas  b. Oct 1677
William  b. 18 Dec 1618, d. 14 Sep 1693
William  b. 13 Aug 1695
William  b. 25 Apr 1725
William Jr.  b. 1664, d. 10 Apr 1739
William Jr.  b. 13 Aug 1695
Orell
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Christopher  b. 21 Nov 1626
James  b. 7 Mar 1618/19
John  b. 9 Oct 1616
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1620/21
William  b. 30 Mar 1624
Orrell
Avis  b. 3 Sep 1593
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Osborne
Rachel  b. 10 Dec 1794, d. 27 Mar 1843
Osgerby
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Thomas  d. 1552
Osgood
Otis
Mary  b. 10 Dec 1685
Overton
Owen
Oxenbridge
Frances (Woodward)  d. c 1659
Jane (Butler)  d. c 1655
John (Reverend)  b. 30 Jan 1609, d. c 1674
Theodora  d. 18 Nov 1697
Pabodie
Elizabeth (Alden)  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Packard
Abiel  b. 29 Apr 1699
Abigail  b. 25 Oct 1754
Betsey Denny  b. 17 Dec 1802
Bettie  b. 4 Sep 1758
David  b. 11 Feb 1687
Deliverance  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1684, d. 19 Jun 1716
Elizabeth  b. 1702, d. 10 Jul 1744
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Elizabeth Ann  b. 15 May 1828
Eunice  b. 1731
Eveline Augusta  b. 27 Mar 1835
Frederic  b. 11 Dec 1836
Hannah  b. 18 Mar 1718
Isaac  b. 2 Jun 1720
Packard (cont.)
Isaac (Captain)  b. 2 Jun 1720
Israel  b. 27 Apr 1680
Israel Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1717, d. 20 Apr 1752
James  b. 2 Jun 1691
James Willard  b. 29 Nov 1846
John  b. 8 Oct 1695
John Denny  b. 22 Jun 1844
Jonathan  b. 7 Dec 1684
Joseph  b. 1725
Joseph Jr.  b. 1725
Josiah  b. 22 Mar 1802
Josiah Edson  b. 24 Nov 1832
Louisa  b. 29 Nov 1829
Packard (cont.)
Mary  b. c 1696, d. 29 Mar 1770
Mary (Willis)  b. 27 Nov 1699
Nabby  b. 25 Oct 1754
Reuben Merriman  b. 31 Dec 1839
Ruth (Field)  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Samuel  d. 1716
Samuel IV  b. 21 Dec 1734, d. a 19 Feb 1777
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 1705, d. 3 Feb 1780
Sarah (Johnson)  b. 19 Jul 1732
Sidney Henry  b. 16 Apr 1825
Silvia  b. 16 Nov 1760
Solomon  b. 20 Mar 1689
Susanna  b. 17 May 1695, d. 1 Nov 1722
Packard (cont.)
Zacheus  d. 3 Aug 1723
Zacheus  b. 4 Sep 1693
Zacheus Sr.  d. 3 Aug 1723
Zerviah  b. 22 May 1713
Packenham
Margaret (Topley)  b. 21 Jul 1577
Packer
Mary  d. 11 Feb 1728
Packer, Peckar, Pecker, Peckard, Peckerd
Packwood
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 20 Apr 1812, d. 3 Aug 1903
Paddock
Jennie  b. 11 Sep 1873, d. 1 Jun 1930
Thomas C.  b. 18 Mar 1875, d. 6 Sep 1933
Paddy
Page
Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Sally L.  b. 14 Jan 1816
Susanna  d. 24 Jan 1691
Paige
Sarah  d. 20 Jan 1678/79
Pain
Mary  d. 2 Nov 1754
Paine
Anna (Chickering)  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Elizabeth  d. 22 Feb 1675/76
Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1721
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1666
Stephen  b. 1629
Painter
Palmer
Grace  d. 31 Dec 1690
Jane  b. c 1832
Parker
Almira (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Almyra (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Elizabeth  b. bt 1812 - 1813
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1571
John P.  b. 24 Jan 1818, d. 2 Jan 1891
John Peak  b. 24 Jan 1818, d. 2 Jan 1891
Myra (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Parkes
Parlour
Susanna  d. 9 Jun 1734
Parmenter
Bridget (__?__)  d. 6 Apr 1660
John  b. c 1588, d. 1671
John (Deacon)  b. c 1588, d. 1671
Mary  b. c 1610, d. 17 Aug 1690
Parminter
Parr
Parris
Rebecca  b. 1729
Parry
Isabel (Heaton)  b. 24 May 1748
Partridge
Anne (Pond)  b. 2 Oct 1689
Deborah  b. 16 Aug 1662, d. b 1695
Eleazer  b. 14 May 1656, d. 5 Aug 1658
Elizabeth (Rockett)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Elizabeth (Rockwood)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
George  b. c 1617, d. 10 Oct 1695
Hannah  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Hannah (Mason)  b. 3 Sep 1676, d. 21 Aug 1750
John  b. c 1620, d. 28 May 1706
John  b. 21 Sep 1656, d. 9 Dec 1743
John  b. c 1683, d. 6 Sep 1756
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Lydia (Wight)  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Magdalen (Bullard)  d. 27 Dec 1677
Marcy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Margarett  b. c 1628
Margery  b. c 1628
Mercy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 3 Nov 1660, d. 25 Mar 1741
Ralph (Reverend)  b. 12 Apr 1579
Samuel  b. 22 Feb 1671, d. 12 Dec 1752
Sarah  b. c 1620
Partridge (cont.)
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Sarah  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah  b. 5 Jan 1697/98
Sarah (Colburn)  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Sarah (Price)  d. 16 May 1656
William  b. c 1622, d. 1692
Pasmore
Hannah  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Patten
Patterson
Elizabeth  d. 30 Jan 1755
Jane Todd  b. 28 Mar 1845, d. 27 Dec 1934
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1704