Prince
Ruth  b. c 1743
Pritchard
George  b. 1885, d. 1933
Martha Lillian  b. 24 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1951
Probert
Mary  b. c 1813
Prosser
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Proud
Mary (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Prout
Abigail (Davenport)  b. 20 Feb 1733
Pryor
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
John  d. 1742
Joseph  d. 1692
Puffer
Anna (Hawes)  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Richard  b. 14 Mar 1657, d. b 21 Feb 1724
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1689, d. 12 Feb 1758
Ruth (Everett)  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Pulcipher
Mary  b. c 1736, d. 1832
Ruth  d. 1770
Pullins
Pulse
Putman
Martha  b. 11 Jan 1695/96
Pyle
John  b. 8 Aug 1687
Quincy
Dorothy  b. 1708
Dorothy (Flint)  d. 29 Aug 1737
Edmund  b. 1681, d. 23 Feb 1737/38
Edmund  b. 1703, d. 1788
Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1706
Elizabeth (Wendell)  b. 20 Aug 1704
Judith  b. c 1626, d. 22 Jun 1695
Lucy  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. 30 Oct 1785
Quinn
Racke
John  d. 1584
Raitt
Miriam (Frost) Frost  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Ralston
Charles Cullen  b. 4 Aug 1880, d. 19 Aug 1952
Katherine (Faulds)  b. Jan 1872, d. 11 Nov 1949
Randall
Randolph
Laura  b. 6 Oct 1856, d. 13 Aug 1942
Mary Ann (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Rathbun
Ravens
Grace  b. s 1591
Rawlins
Rawson
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Ray
Mary  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Mary (Rowning)  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Simon  b. 6 Nov 1610, d. 30 Sep 1641
Simon  b. 20 Dec 1638, d. 17 Mar 1736/37
Raymond
Rayner
Raynes
Jane (Frost)  b. 17 Jul 1724
Raynor
Read
Louisa  b. 1855
Mary Louisa  b. 1855
Redway
Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Reed
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Jane  d. 15 Mar 1654
Mary  b. 1706
Mary (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1709
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Ruth (Shaw)  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. 1707
William (Captain)  d. 20 Mar 1778
William Jr.  d. 20 Mar 1778
Rees
Reeves
Regum
Reilly
Charles  b. c 1825
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
John  b. c 1802
Mary  b. c 1825
Terence  b. c 1802
Reinecker
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Remick
Mary  b. 29 Aug 1811, d. 30 Sep 1835
Renner
Reynolds
Anthony  b. 31 Jul 1769
Christian  b. 30 Jan 1779
David  b. 2 Aug 1771
Ebenezer  b. 30 Sep 1773
Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. 7 Nov 1761
Jeremiah  b. 23 Jan 1727
Jeremiah  b. 22 Sep 1763
Martha  b. 19 Jul 1776
Mary  b. 3 Dec 1759
Mary (Brown)  b. 29 Apr 1706
Rachel (Green)  b. 18 Oct 1776
Sarah  b. 16 Nov 1757
Sarah  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Susanna  b. 14 Aug 1767
Susannah (Chamness)  b. 31 May 1738
Wenlock  b. 11 Jun 1782
William  b. 7 Jul 1701
William  b. 26 May 1756
Rhys
Rice
"Tamazine"  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Agnes (Bent)  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Edmund  b. 1594, d. 3 May 1663
Edward  b. 1618, d. 16 Aug 1712
Lydia  b. 10 Dec 1649, d. 24 Sep 1723
Mary  b. 19 Sep 1646
Mercy (Hurd) Brigham  d. 28 Dec 1693
Thomasine (Frost)  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Richard
Richards
Anna (Carver)  b. 20 Feb 1675
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Elizabeth (Dudley)  b. 16 May 1724, d. 1 Nov 1805
Experience  b. 9 Jan 1705/6, d. 1 Apr 1786
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Joseph  b. 7 May 1676, d. 12 Dec 1710
Joseph Esq.  d. Feb 1761
Richardson
Edna (Heaton)  b. 11 Nov 1893
Elizabeth (Heaton) Osgerby  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Nancy  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Richmond
Ricroft
Riddle
Rider
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Riford
Eliza  b. 18 Jun 1850
Rigby
Isabel (__?__)  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
John  d. c 1647
Righton
Riley
Anna  b. 1869
Edward J.  b. c 1842
Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Riley, O'Reilly, O'Riley
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
Rion
Ripley
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail (Bolton)  b. 21 Mar 1709
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Christopher  b. Jul 1712
Deborah  b. 28 Oct 1734
Deborah  b. 20 Jan 1779
Deborah (Washburn)  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Jane  b. 16 Sep 1743
John  b. 7 Apr 1698, d. b 24 Mar 1739
Mary  b. 14 Mar 1730
Robert  b. 26 Feb 1736/37
Samuel  b. 27 Feb 1704/5
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 28 Nov 1742, d. 4 Sep 1747
Solomon  b. 30 Nov 1737
Waitsill  b. 9 Mar 1732
Ritchey
Christine  b. 1838
Ritchie
Craig  b. 29 Dec 1758, d. 13 Jun 1833
Mary (Price)  b. 25 Jan 1769
Robbins
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Patience  b. 5 Feb 1732/33, d. 3 Mar 1821
Susannah  b. 18 Jun 1767
Roberts
Jane  b. b 1792
Sarah  d. 1731
Sarah (Morgan)  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Robertson
Robinson
Abigail  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Mercy (Field)  b. 17 Apr 1723
Roby
Rock
Rocket
Bethia  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Judith (Ellice)  b. 15 Apr 1658
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Rockett
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Rockwood
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
Jane (Adams)  d. 1654
Joanna (Ellice)  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
John (Reverend)  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Lydia  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Sarah (Newell) Hawes  b. 22 Mar 1665
Rogers
Lydia (Bass)  b. 24 Apr 1718
Rolaback
Rollins
Margaret (Colton) Frost  d. 5 Jul 1813
Ronemus
George  b. 12 Feb 1824, d. 27 Oct 1915
Margaret  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Margaret Jane (Heaton)  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Roper
Sarah  d. 26 Dec 1680
Rose
Hannah (Addleman)  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
John  b. Jun 1764, d. 28 Nov 1825
Margaret  b. 1799, d. 1827
Roseberry
Mary (Hill)  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Thomas Hughes  b. 13 May 1806, d. 29 Mar 1891
Ross
Charles Philip  b. 16 Sep 1901, d. 17 Apr 1978
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1816
John  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Captain)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Colonel)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
Maary (Briant)  d. 1789
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Lou Skinner  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Nancy Ann  b. 1787, d. 25 Feb 1828
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Rachel  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Rachel (Wolverton)  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
Rossiter
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Round
Rowning
John  b. c 1585
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Royall
Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1673, d. bt 19 Feb 1701 - 29 Jun 1702
Ruggles
Rumford
John  d. b 3 Feb 1738
John  b. 31 Dec 1701
Jonathan  b. 11 Jan 1705/6
Mary (Scaife)  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1703, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1700
Rush
Ruth (Heaton)  b. 1796
Russell
James  b. 24 Apr 1798
Martha  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah (Wathen)  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Ryder
Rye
Rynd
Sabin
Elizabeth  b. 1642, d. 1718
Sackett
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1820
Saith
Hannah  d. b 1681
Sale
Salter
Jane (Frost)  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 10 Dec 1837
Saltonstall
Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1668
Elizabeth (Ward)  d. 29 Apr 1714
Gurdon  b. 27 Mar 1666, d. 1724
Nathaniel (Colonel)  d. 21 May 1707
Nathaniel (Honorable)  d. 21 May 1707
Sampson
Sanders
Harriett Annie  b. c 1842
Sanderson
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 19 Nov 1819
Elizabeth (Eliza) (Beth)  b. 21 Jul 1778
Eunice  b. 13 May 1786
Henry  b. 19 Feb 1810
Irinda  b. 6 Mar 1820, d. 1869
Isaac  b. 22 May 1807, d. 1 Mar 1834
James  b. 19 May 1824
Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1816
Julia Ann  b. 26 Jan 1822, d. Dec 1848
Lorenzo  b. 1 Apr 1831
Lucinda  b. 5 May 1806
Mary Ann  d. 12 Feb 1846
Mary Ann  b. 4 Apr 1823