Potterton (cont.)
Mark  d. 1818
Mary  b. 1820, d. 17 Mar 1887
Mary (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Mary Kelly (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Robert  b. 10 Jul 1823, d. 13 Mar 1901
Sarah  b. 1814
Sarah (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Sarah Mainwaring (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Susan (Tarrant)  b. 1814, d. 6 Mar 1864
Thomas  b. 1701
Thomas  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
Thomas II  b. 1701
Thomas IV  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas V  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
Potterton (cont.)
William  b. 1816, d. 27 Aug 1896
Powell
Margaret  b. 14 Jan 1648/49
Power
Pratt
Abigail  b. 1657
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail  b. 22 Oct 1720, d. 21 Mar 1765
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 1747
Alice  b. 7 Apr 1707, d. 13 Oct 1803
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna (Carver) Richards  b. 20 Feb 1675
Asa  b. 22 Apr 1774
Benajah  b. c 1630
Benajah Jr.  b. c 1663
Benjamin  b. 5 Jun 1730, d. 16 May 1793
Chloe  b. 25 Feb 1768
Cornelius  b. 3 Feb 1748
Daniel  b. 1680
Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1687/88, d. 17 Feb 1749/50
Deborah  d. 4 May 1731
Deborah  b. Oct 1791
Deborah (Hawes)  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Pratt (cont.)
Eleazer  b. c 1672
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1671
Elizabeth  b. 1700
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1737
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 Mar 1716
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Hannah  b. c 1667
Hannah  b. 14 May 1699
Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1732
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 16 Sep 1742
Hannah  b. 2 Feb 1766, d. 25 Jul 1778
Henry  b. c 1813
Jabez  b. 1 Nov 1673, d. b 31 Oct 1710
Jabez  b. c 1698
Jabez  b. 1 Feb 1745
Pratt (cont.)
Jeremiah  b. 24 Jan 1753, d. 14 Jun 1833
Joanna  b. 9 Apr 1772
John  b. c 1659
Jonathan  b. c 1632
Jonathan  b. c 1707
Jonathan  b. 1720
Jonathan  b. 14 May 1748
Joseph  b. Feb 1665
Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1665
Joseph  b. c 1676
Joseph  b. c 1688, d. 1753
Joseph  b. c 1695, d. 14 Jun 1780
Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1724
Joseph  b. 1 Apr 1756
Joseph 2nd  b. c 1688, d. 1753
Joshua  b. c 1656
Judah  b. 16 Feb 1753
Jude  b. 16 Feb 1753
Lemuel  b. 16 Jun 1755
Pratt (cont.)
Lois  b. 1741, d. 14 Jul 1749
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 7 Feb 1772
Margery  b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Martha  b. 23 Feb 1683/84
Martha  b. 28 Oct 1712
Martha  b. 27 Mar 1759
Mary  d. 7 Nov 1764
Mary  b. c 1682
Mary  b. 23 Jul 1708
Mary  b. Sep 1727
Mary W.  b. 5 May 1809
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Mehitable  b. c 1667
Mehitable  b. 24 Feb 1705, d. 26 Apr 1732
Pratt (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1 Feb 1754
Nehemiah  b. 20 Nov 1757, d. 3 Aug 1778
Nehemiah  b. 27 Jan 1781, d. 18 Feb 1784
Rose Eleanor  b. 11 Mar 1859, d. 26 Apr 1930
Sally  b. 31 Jul 1763, d. 1778
Sarah  b. 1 Jul 1702
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Seth  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Seth (Deacon)  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Seth Jr.  b. 8 Sep 1761
Simeon  b. 16 Sep 1759
Solomon Jr.  b. 20 Feb 1728/29
Sylvanus  b. 20 May 1770, d. 11 Jan 1833
Tabitha  b. c 1727, d. 15 Mar 1789
Thomas  b. c 1732
Zilpha  b. bt 24 Nov 1750 - 1751
Prescott
Benjamin  b. 4 Jan 1695/96
Benjamin (Reverend)  b. 16 Sep 1687, d. 27 May 1777
Benjamin Jr.  b. 29 Jan 1716/17
Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1721, d. Mar 1758
Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1762, d. May 1835
Elizabeth (Higginson)  b. 28 Jun 1696, d. 20 Mar 1722/23
Elizabeth (Hoar)  d. 25 Sep 1687
Hannah  b. 6 Dec 1719
Henry  b. 19 Jul 1735, d. 19 Jan 1736
Henry  b. 25 Jul 1737, d. 10 Sep 1816
John  b. 2 Aug 1718, d. 3 Aug 1718
Jonas (Captain)  b. 1648
Jonathan  b. c 1643, d. 5 Dec 1721
Jonathan (Captain)  b. c 1643, d. 5 Dec 1721
Lydia (Baldwin)  b. 15 Oct 1735
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1674
Mary (Loker)  b. 28 Sep 1653, d. 28 Oct 1735
Mary (Newmarch)  b. 1732, d. 1822
Mary (Pepperell) Frost Colman  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Mercy (Gibbs)  d. 18 Dec 1744
Oliver  d. Oct 1827
Prescott (cont.)
Oliver  b. 27 Apr 1731
Oliver (Dr.)  b. 27 Apr 1731
Oliver (Judge)  b. 27 Apr 1731
Oliver (Major General)  b. 27 Apr 1731
Sarah  b. 29 Jan 1722/23, d. 12 May 1723
Presho
Preston
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. 31 Dec 1727, d. 1 Dec 1798
Price
Abigail  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abigail (Gatchell) Job  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Ann  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Ann (Husband)  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Ann Llewellyn  d. 1837
Ann Nancy  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Benjamin  b. 1720, d. 1805
Benjamin  b. 4 Mar 1753
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
David  d. 1835
David  b. c 1734, d. 7 Nov 1773
David Elisha  b. 25 Dec 1770
Elisha  b. c 1736
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
John  b. c 1701, d. 1777
Lydia  b. 29 May 1755
Margery  b. 18 Nov 1773
Mary  b. 7 Jun 1744
Mary  b. 25 Jan 1769
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Mehitabel (Pratt) French  b. 1739, d. 1804
Price (cont.)
Sarah  d. 16 May 1656
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Silence  d. b 1782
Silence  b. 25 Jul 1746
Susanna  b. 17 Jun 1761
William  b. 1 Nov 1767
Prince
Ruth  b. c 1743
Pritchard
George  b. 1885, d. 1933
Martha Lillian  b. 24 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1951
Probert
Mary  b. c 1813
Prosser
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Proud
Mary (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Prout
Abigail (Davenport)  b. 20 Feb 1733
Pryor
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
John  d. 1742
Joseph  d. 1692
Puffer
Anna (Hawes)  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Richard  b. 14 Mar 1657, d. b 21 Feb 1724
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1689, d. 12 Feb 1758
Ruth (Everett)  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Pulcipher
Mary  b. c 1736, d. 1832
Ruth  d. 1770
Pullins
Pulse
Putman
Martha  b. 11 Jan 1695/96
Pyle
John  b. 8 Aug 1687
Quincy
Dorothy  b. 1708
Dorothy (Flint)  d. 29 Aug 1737
Edmund  b. 1681, d. 23 Feb 1737/38
Edmund  b. 1703, d. 1788
Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1706
Elizabeth (Wendell)  b. 20 Aug 1704
Judith  b. c 1626, d. 22 Jun 1695
Lucy  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. 30 Oct 1785
Quinn
Racke
John  d. 1584
Raitt
Miriam (Frost) Frost  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Ralston
Charles Cullen  b. 4 Aug 1880, d. 19 Aug 1952
Katherine (Faulds)  b. Jan 1872, d. 11 Nov 1949
Randall
Randolph
Laura  b. 6 Oct 1856, d. 13 Aug 1942
Mary Ann (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Rathbun
Ravens
Grace  b. s 1591
Rawlins
Rawson
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Ray
Mary  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Mary (Rowning)  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Simon  b. 6 Nov 1610, d. 30 Sep 1641
Simon  b. 20 Dec 1638, d. 17 Mar 1736/37
Raymond
Rayner
Raynes
Jane (Frost)  b. 17 Jul 1724
Raynor
Read
Louisa  b. 1855
Mary Louisa  b. 1855
Redway
Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Reed
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Jane  d. 15 Mar 1654
Mary  b. 1706
Mary (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1709
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Ruth (Shaw)  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. 1707
William (Captain)  d. 20 Mar 1778
William Jr.  d. 20 Mar 1778
Rees
Reeves
Regum
Reilly
Charles  b. c 1825
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
John  b. c 1802
Mary  b. c 1825
Terence  b. c 1802
Reinecker
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Remick
Mary  b. 29 Aug 1811, d. 30 Sep 1835
Renner
Reynolds
Anthony  b. 31 Jul 1769
Christian  b. 30 Jan 1779
David  b. 2 Aug 1771
Ebenezer  b. 30 Sep 1773
Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. 7 Nov 1761
Jeremiah  b. 23 Jan 1727
Jeremiah  b. 22 Sep 1763
Martha  b. 19 Jul 1776
Mary  b. 3 Dec 1759
Mary (Brown)  b. 29 Apr 1706
Rachel (Green)  b. 18 Oct 1776
Sarah  b. 16 Nov 1757
Sarah  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Susanna  b. 14 Aug 1767
Susannah (Chamness)  b. 31 May 1738
Wenlock  b. 11 Jun 1782
William  b. 7 Jul 1701
William  b. 26 May 1756
Rhys
Rice
"Tamazine"  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Agnes (Bent)  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Edmund  b. 1594, d. 3 May 1663
Edward  b. 1618, d. 16 Aug 1712
Lydia  b. 10 Dec 1649, d. 24 Sep 1723
Mary  b. 19 Sep 1646
Mercy (Hurd) Brigham  d. 28 Dec 1693
Thomasine (Frost)  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654