Richard
Richards
Anna (Carver)  b. 20 Feb 1675
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Elizabeth (Dudley)  b. 16 May 1724, d. 1 Nov 1805
Experience  b. 9 Jan 1705/6, d. 1 Apr 1786
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Joseph  b. 7 May 1676, d. 12 Dec 1710
Joseph Esq.  d. Feb 1761
Richardson
Edna (Heaton)  b. 11 Nov 1893
Elizabeth (Heaton) Osgerby  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Nancy  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Richmond
Ricroft
Riddle
Rider
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Riford
Eliza  b. 18 Jun 1850
Rigby
Isabel (__?__)  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
John  d. c 1647
Rigg
Righton
Riley
Anna  b. 1869
Edward J.  b. c 1842
Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Riley, O'Reilly, O'Riley
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
Rion
Ripley
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail (Bolton)  b. 21 Mar 1709
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Christopher  b. Jul 1712
Deborah  b. 28 Oct 1734
Deborah  b. 20 Jan 1779
Deborah (Washburn)  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Jane  b. 16 Sep 1743
John  b. 7 Apr 1698, d. b 24 Mar 1739
Mary  b. 14 Mar 1730
Robert  b. 26 Feb 1736/37
Samuel  b. 27 Feb 1704/5
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 28 Nov 1742, d. 4 Sep 1747
Solomon  b. 30 Nov 1737
Waitsill  b. 9 Mar 1732
Ritchey
Christine  b. 1838
Ritchie
Craig  b. 29 Dec 1758, d. 13 Jun 1833
Mary (Price)  b. 25 Jan 1769
Robbins
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Patience  b. 5 Feb 1732/33, d. 3 Mar 1821
Susannah  b. 18 Jun 1767
Roberts
Jane  b. b 1792
Sarah  d. 1731
Sarah (Morgan)  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Robertson
Robinson
Abigail  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Mercy (Field)  b. 17 Apr 1723
Roby
Rochfort
Elizabeth  b. 1682
George  d. 1786
George  b. 1738, d. 1814
George 2nd Earl of Belvedere  b. 1738, d. 1814
George Bonynge  b. 1781, d. 18 Jan 1864
John Esq.  b. 1690
John Esq.  b. 1710
John Esq.  b. 1735
Rochfort (cont.)
Robert Esq.  b. 9 Dec 1652, d. 10 Oct 1727
Sarah (Huband)  d. 1848
Rock
Rocket
Bethia  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Judith (Ellice)  b. 15 Apr 1658
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Rockett
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Rockwood
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
Jane (Adams)  d. 1654
Joanna (Ellice)  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
John (Reverend)  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Lydia  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Sarah (Newell) Hawes  b. 22 Mar 1665
Rogers
Lydia (Bass)  b. 24 Apr 1718
Rolaback
Rollins
Margaret (Colton) Frost  d. 5 Jul 1813
Ronemus
George  b. 12 Feb 1824, d. 27 Oct 1915
Margaret  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Margaret Jane (Heaton)  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Roper
Sarah  d. 26 Dec 1680
Rose
Hannah (Addleman)  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
John  b. Jun 1764, d. 28 Nov 1825
Margaret  b. 1799, d. 1827
Roseberry
Mary (Hill)  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Thomas Hughes  b. 13 May 1806, d. 29 Mar 1891
Ross
Charles Philip  b. 16 Sep 1901, d. 17 Apr 1978
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1816
John  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Captain)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Colonel)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
Maary (Briant)  d. 1789
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Lou Skinner  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Nancy Ann  b. 1787, d. 25 Feb 1828
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Rachel  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Rachel (Wolverton)  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
Rossiter
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Rotheram
Mary Anne  b. 1791
Round
Rowley
Rowning
John  b. c 1585
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Royall
Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1673, d. bt 19 Feb 1701 - 29 Jun 1702
Roycroft
Ruggles
Rumford
John  d. b 3 Feb 1738
John  b. 31 Dec 1701
Jonathan  b. 11 Jan 1705/6
Mary (Scaife)  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1703, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1700
Rush
Ruth (Heaton)  b. 1796
Russell
James  b. 24 Apr 1798
Martha  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah (Wathen)  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Rutledge
Ryder
Rye
Rynd
Sabin
Elizabeth  b. 1642, d. 1718
Sackett
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1820
Saith
Hannah  d. b 1681
Sale
Salter
Jane (Frost)  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 10 Dec 1837
Saltonstall
Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1668
Elizabeth (Ward)  d. 29 Apr 1714
Gurdon  b. 27 Mar 1666, d. 1724
Nathaniel (Colonel)  d. 21 May 1707
Nathaniel (Honorable)  d. 21 May 1707
Sampson
Sanders
Harriett Annie  b. c 1842
Sanderson
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 19 Nov 1819
Elizabeth (Eliza) (Beth)  b. 21 Jul 1778
Eunice  b. 13 May 1786
Henry  b. 19 Feb 1810
Irinda  b. 6 Mar 1820, d. 1869
Isaac  b. 22 May 1807, d. 1 Mar 1834
James  b. 19 May 1824
Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1816
Julia Ann  b. 26 Jan 1822, d. Dec 1848
Lorenzo  b. 1 Apr 1831
Lucinda  b. 5 May 1806
Mary Ann  d. 12 Feb 1846
Mary Ann  b. 4 Apr 1823
Oliver  b. 6 Mar 1815
Orison  b. 9 Apr 1827
Sanderson (cont.)
Rosilla  b. 7 Sep 1829, d. 1864
Thankful  b. 11 Jul 1773
Washington  b. 21 Aug 1813
Wentworth  b. 20 Jan 1812, d. Feb 1856
William  b. 27 Sep 1808, d. 19 Oct 1809
William  b. 12 Nov 1818
Sandys
Sanford
William  b. c 1690, d. 24 Apr 1721
Sanger
Sankey
Kate  b. 1859, d. 1938
Sargent
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Hepzibah (Atkins) Brown  b. 21 Oct 1764
Saunders
Harriett Annie  b. c 1842
Saunderson
______  d. Apr 1769
Savage
Margaret  b. 10 Sep 1698, d. 12 Jun 1785
Margaret (Lynde)  b. 24 Jan 1668/69, d. bt 21 Mar 1721 - 5 Jul 1721
Thomas  b. 2 Aug 1668, d. 3 Mar 1720/21
Savil
Sayre
Sarah (Dennie)  b. 14 Aug 1757, d. 15 Dec 1797
Scaife
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
William  b. 30 Jul 1683
Scarborough
Elizabeth (Dudley) Richards  b. 16 May 1724, d. 1 Nov 1805
Samuel  d. 3 Jul 1789
Schaefer
Alta Helen  b. 31 Aug 1874
Charles Hugh  b. a 1895
Schneider
Christina  d. 20 Dec 1885
Scott
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Catherine  b. Mar 1834, d. 4 Mar 1902
Judith (Chardon)  b. 12 Oct 1735
Scudder
Seaborn
Seabury
Margaret (Everett)  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Sealis
Hannah  b. 8 Jan 1614/15, d. 18 Sep 1697
Seaman
Ann (Buckles)  b. 15 Sep 1768, d. 21 Mar 1851
Eleanor  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 9 Aug 1842
Sears
Desire  b. 15 Mar 1742/43, d. 15 Nov 1800
Seaver
Irinda  b. 6 Mar 1820, d. 1869
Secor
Mary (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1824, d. 17 May 1848
Sedgwick
Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1569
Joan (__?__)  d. 1611
Sedle
Elizabeth (Sedle)  b. 10 Feb 1598/99
Sever
Sewall
Hannah (Hull)  b. 14 Feb 1657/58, d. 19 Oct 1717
Judith  b. 2 Jan 1701/2, d. 23 Dec 1740
Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1652, d. 1 Jan 1729/30
Samuel (Honorable)  b. 28 Mar 1652, d. 1 Jan 1729/30
Samuel (Judge)  b. 28 Mar 1652, d. 1 Jan 1729/30
Seward
Susan  d. 13 May 1867
Sexton
Annie  b. 1855
Annie (__?__)  b. 1855
Mary Ann H  b. 1855
Septimus  b. 2 May 1847, d. 15 Oct 1881
Seymore
Lydia (Mason)  b. Jul 1696
Shaffer
Cora Alice  b. 1867, d. 1937
Shannon
Mira  b. bt 1797 - 1798, d. 1876
Shapley
Sharon
Mary (Sharp)  b. 1786
Sharp
Abigail  b. 29 Aug 1783
Ann  b. 1818
Ann (Crawford)  b. 1818
Bittia  b. 1802
Darby Wolverton  b. 1798, d. 1807
Eliza  d. 1845
Eliza (Naylor)  b. 1796
Eliza Ann  b. 1796
Emma  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Emma B. (Conger)  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Gibbins  b. 18 Aug 1702, d. 15 Sep 1805
Hepzibah  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
Isaac  b. 1792, d. c 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1792, d. c 1866
John  b. 1779
John  b. 1817
John W.  b. 1817
John Wolverton  b. 1817
Sharp (cont.)
Mansen  b. 1805
Margaret  b. 1796
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837