Perkins (cont.)
Silence  b. May 1723
Solomon  b. 30 Jun 1712
Solomon  b. 27 Dec 1737
Susanna  b. 27 Feb 1709
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Thomas  b. 1688, d. 5 Jun 1761
Timothy  b. 16 Jan 1714/15
Perry
Leonard  b. 1889
Lucy  b. Aug 1890
Lucy (Spence)  b. Aug 1890
Mary  b. Dec 1677
Persho
Peterson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 2 Jan 1801, d. 26 Apr 1872
Isaac  d. 1740
Jael  d. 17 Dec 1781
Mary  b. c 1689, d. 3 Apr 1763
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Samuel  b. 21 Mar 1797, d. 12 Jun 1882
Pettit
George  d. b 1779
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 18 Nov 1731
Phelps
Phillips
Caleb Jr.  b. 5 Oct 1705, d. 11 Oct 1792
Elizabeth  b. b 1640, d. 7 Feb 1695/96
Hannah  d. 3 Oct 1676
Hannah  b. c 1698, d. 15 Feb 1733
Hannah (Gilbert)  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
John (Deacon) Esq.  b. 22 Jun 1701, d. 19 Apr 1763
John Esq.  b. 22 Jun 1701, d. 19 Apr 1763
Mary  b. c 1800, d. 1886
Mary "Polly"  b. c 1760, d. 7 Jun 1785
Ralph  d. b 22 Dec 1818
Sarah  b. 30 Aug 1691
Sarah  b. 7 Jul 1800
Phillips (cont.)
Susanna (Hawes)  b. 13 Jan 1707/8, d. Nov 1794
William  b. 1670, d. 12 Jun 1705
Pierce
Abigail (Bailey)  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Adams  b. 11 Jun 1695, d. 19 Jan 1714
Bathsheba  b. 8 May 1709
Benjamin  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1683/84, d. 1772
Benjamin  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1721, d. 2 Jul 1768
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin P.  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Caleb  b. 12 Jun 1690, d. a 1730
Caleb  b. 7 Aug 1755, d. 1782
Calvin  b. 14 Apr 1742, d. 2 Dec 1817
Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1782
Charity  b. Jul 1720, d. 25 Feb 1748
Charity  b. 24 Dec 1769
Ebenezer  b. 2 Apr 1686
Edwin  b. 1835, d. 1913
Elisha  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Elisha  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. b 1770
Elisha  b. 8 Mar 1785
Elisha (Deacon)  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Elizabeth (Cole)  d. 5 Mar 1688
Pierce (cont.)
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1779
Hayward  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Hayward (Captain)  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Hayward Esq.  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Huldah  b. 12 Jan 1744, d. 28 Dec 1834
Huldah  b. 18 Sep 1770
Jane  b. 12 May 1720, d. 1777
Jeremiah  b. 17 Sep 1697
Jershua  b. 13 Feb 1681
Jonathan  b. 18 Feb 1748, d. 1807
Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Luther  b. 9 Feb 1745, d. 28 Feb 1745
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1756
Margaret (Arbuckle)  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Martha  b. 1665, d. 29 Dec 1717
Martha  b. 14 Dec 1679, d. 18 Feb 1700
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Mary  b. c 1628, d. Jan 1702/3
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 1786
Mary  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1717, d. 9 Aug 1758
Mary  b. 5 May 1746, d. b 1770
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Pierce (cont.)
Michael  b. c 1615, d. 1676
Minnie  b. 26 Jun 1867, d. 16 Mar 1953
Persis  b. 6 Jun 1688, d. 18 Dec 1717
Persis  b. 2 Jul 1748, d. 9 Jan 1835
Priscilla  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Edson)  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Thomas  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1692, d. 1775
Thomas  b. c 1750, d. b 1768
Thomas (of Woburn)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas (Sergeant)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Piers
Pierson
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Pigsley
Pinson
Pitcher
Mary (Hawes)  b. 5 May 1730
Pitman
Dorothy  b. 21 Nov 1717
Platts
Plimpton
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1684, d. 24 Mar 1730/31
Mary (Smith)  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Plumly
Alice (Heaton) Appleton  b. 30 Aug 1708
Plummer
Poland
Pollard
Deliverance  b. 19 Sep 1666
Deliverance (Willis)  b. 4 Apr 1644
Hannah  b. 15 Aug 1668
John  b. 4 Apr 1644
John  b. 20 Mar 1675
Joseph  b. 1685/86
Mary  b. 8 Mar 1677
Mary (Leonard)  b. a 1650
Samuel  b. 16 Jan 1679
William  b. 1 Feb 1670
Pond
Abigail (Farrington)  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail (Heath)  b. c 1705, d. 20 Feb 1803
Abigail (Shepard)  b. c 1631, d. 5 Jul 1661
Ann (Edwards)  d. 6 Jun 1732
Anne  b. 2 Oct 1689
Baruch  b. 1702
Benjamin  b. 22 Jul 1700
Daniel  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Daniel  b. 22 Sep 1689, d. c 1716
Daniel (Lieutenant)  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Deborah  b. 13 Sep 1693, d. 22 Oct 1742
Deborah (Hawes)  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Dorcas  b. 22 Jun 1740
Eliony  b. 15 Aug 1704, d. 3 Sep 1727
Eliphalet  b. 17 May 1704, d. 19 Jan 1795
Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 26 Feb 1657/58
Elizabeth (Ellis)  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Ephraim  b. 1 Nov 1656, d. 22 Dec 1704
Ephraim  b. 21 Oct 1686
Ezra  b. c 1697/98
George  b. 20 Jan 1665/66
Hannah  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
Pond (cont.)
Hannah (Bacon)  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Hannah (Hill)  b. c 1668, d. 2 Jul 1691
Ichabod  b. 31 May 1699, d. 2 May 1785
Israel  b. 29 Mar 1702
Jabez  b. 6 Mar 1677, d. 6 Nov 1749
Jacob  b. 22 Nov 1702, d. 8 Mar 1764
Joanna (__?__)  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. c 1651
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1697, d. b 22 Jul 1700
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1700
Judith  b. 16 Oct 1659
Judith  b. 30 Jan 1737/38, d. 20 Feb 1748/49
Judith (__?__)  d. 26 Apr 1708
Martha  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 2 Mar 1657/58
Martha  b. 13 Apr 1660
Mary  b. c 1635
Mary  b. 14 Jul 1657
Mary (Colburn)  d. 25 May 1754
Mary (Dyer)  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Mary (Gay)  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Pond (cont.)
Mary (Smith) Plimpton  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Thurston)  b. 3 Sep 1702
Mehitable (Hawes) Aldis  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Milcah (Farrington)  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Mindwell  b. 24 Aug 1667
Robert  d. 28 May 1694
Robert  d. b 27 Dec 1637
Robert  d. b 24 Dec 1662
Robert  b. 8 Aug 1667
Robert  b. 18 May 1695, d. b 14 Jan 1696/97
Robert  b. 14 Jan 1696/97, d. b 9 Jan 1722/23
Samuel  b. 29 Dec 1695, d. 6 Apr 1746
Sarah  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Thankful  b. 15 Jan 1661/62
William  d. 4 Apr 1690
Zabiah  b. 19 Apr 1733, d. 17 Feb 1748/49
Pool
Elizabeth (Hawkes)  b. c 1744, d. 26 Jan 1816
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
Hopestill  b. 12 Apr 1765
Sarah  b. 15 Oct 1723
Sarah  b. c 1737, d. 14 Oct 1828
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Zachariah  d. b 8 Oct 1770
Poole
Pope
Benjamin  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Esq.  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Pierce  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Porter
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Hezekial  b. 9 Sep 1735, d. 10 Jul 1807
Mary Louise  b. 1876, d. 1963
Ruth  b. 11 Mar 1798
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 13 Sep 1707
Post
Pote
Dorothy (Gatchell)  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
William  b. 1690
Potterton
Adelaide  b. 1831, d. 13 Sep 1903
Alexander  d. b Sep 1826
Alexander De Courcy  b. 1819, d. 29 Jan 1907
Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1828, d. 25 Oct 1890
Charles Stuart  b. 1825, d. 18 Dec 1911
Eleanora Anne  b. 1788, d. 15 Aug 1874
Eleanora Anne (Hinds)  b. 1788, d. 15 Aug 1874
Elizabeth  b. 1818, d. 11 Apr 1883
Ellinor (Jones)  d. 1825
Potterton (cont.)
Frank  b. bt 1830 - 1831
Frederic  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Frederic (Reverend)  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Frederic LLD  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Henry  d. 1782
Henry  d. Mar 1862
Henry  b. 1774, d. 29 Oct 1846
Henry  b. bt 1821 - 1822
Henry I  d. 1782
Henry II  b. 1774, d. 29 Oct 1846
Henry III  d. Mar 1862
Henry IV  b. bt 1821 - 1822
James  d. 1 Apr 1807
James I  d. 1 Apr 1807
John  d. 1773
John  d. 25 Mar 1738
John  b. 1772, d. 14 Feb 1828
John  b. 1817, d. 1862
John I  d. 25 Mar 1738
John II  d. 1773
John III  b. 1772, d. 14 Feb 1828
Potterton (cont.)
Julia (Switzer)  b. 1836, d. 1899
Lydia (Bell)  b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 6 Dec 1862
Mark  d. 1818
Mary  b. 1820, d. 17 Mar 1887
Mary (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Mary Kelly (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Robert  b. 10 Jul 1823, d. 13 Mar 1901
Sarah  b. 1814
Sarah (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Sarah Mainwaring (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Susan (Tarrant)  b. 1814, d. 6 Mar 1864
Thomas  b. 1701
Thomas  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
Thomas II  b. 1701
Potterton (cont.)
Thomas IV  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas V  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
William  b. 1816, d. 27 Aug 1896
Powell
Margaret  b. 14 Jan 1648/49
Power
Pratt
Abigail  b. 1657
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail  b. 22 Oct 1720, d. 21 Mar 1765
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 1747
Alice  b. 7 Apr 1707, d. 13 Oct 1803
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna (Carver) Richards  b. 20 Feb 1675
Asa  b. 22 Apr 1774
Benajah  b. c 1630
Benajah Jr.  b. c 1663
Benjamin  b. 5 Jun 1730, d. 16 May 1793
Chloe  b. 25 Feb 1768
Cornelius  b. 3 Feb 1748
Daniel  b. 1680
Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1687/88, d. 17 Feb 1749/50
Deborah  d. 4 May 1731
Deborah  b. Oct 1791
Deborah (Hawes)  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Pratt (cont.)
Eleazer  b. c 1672
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1671
Elizabeth  b. 1700
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1737
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 Mar 1716
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Hannah  b. c 1667
Hannah  b. 14 May 1699
Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1732
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 16 Sep 1742
Hannah  b. 2 Feb 1766, d. 25 Jul 1778
Henry  b. c 1813
Jabez  b. 1 Nov 1673, d. b 31 Oct 1710
Jabez  b. c 1698
Jabez  b. 1 Feb 1745
Pratt (cont.)
Jeremiah  b. 24 Jan 1753, d. 14 Jun 1833
Joanna  b. 9 Apr 1772