Beeson (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1835
Margaret (Hoggatt)  b. 13 Feb 1769
Mariah  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mariah (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mary  b. 21 Sep 1762
Mary (Mills)  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Merab  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mildred  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Miriam  b. 9 Aug 1769, d. 14 Feb 1770
Rachel  b. 14 Feb 1759
Rachel  b. 18 Jun 1825
Richard  d. 1748
Richard  b. 10 Oct 1684, d. 1 Jan 1777
Richard  b. 11 Mar 1747, d. 6 Sep 1817
Samuel  b. 28 Dec 1775
Seth  b. 24 Sep 1778
Thomas Elwood  b. 22 Jan 1807, d. 7 Mar 1879
Beeson (cont.)
Wade  b. 1812
Welmet  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
William  b. 30 Jan 1722, d. 18 Dec 1760
William  b. 11 Nov 1743
William  b. 22 Nov 1781
Zachariah  b. 8 Aug 1797, d. 1851
Zenoah  b. 23 Oct 1823
Zeruiah  b. 16 Nov 1804
Belcher
Mary  b. 1701
Samuel  b. 1699, d. 1738
Sarah (Hayward)  b. 1705
Bell Booth
Andrew  b. 9 Feb 1832
Catherine Letitia  b. 13 Aug 1832, d. 19 Dec 1832
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Frederick Thomas  b. 1841, d. 1921
George Alexander  b. 1837
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Jane Amelia  b. 5 Jul 1803
Jane Amelia  b. 1835
Kate  b. 1859, d. 1938
Letitia  b. 11 May 1805, d. 10 Jun 1837
Louisa  b. 1842
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1793
Mary Jane  b. 1801
Richard  d. 1895
Richard  d. c 1866
Bell Booth (cont.)
Richard (Reverend)  d. c 1866
Robert  b. c 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert  b. c 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert  b. 17 Nov 1833
Robert of Drumcarban  b. c 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Bell
Alexander Charlton  b. c 1806, d. 18 Apr 1835
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Andrew  b. 1798
Catherine  b. c 1768, d. 11 Sep 1824
Catherine  b. c 1803, d. a 1818
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Daughter  b. 24 Mar 1820
Daughter  b. 23 Feb 1826
Bell (cont.)
David  b. c 1783, d. 27 Jul 1831
Edmund  d. a 1818
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Sep 1679
Emmiline Anne  b. 1816, d. 1818
Frances  b. 1817, d. 1818
George  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Captain)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Lieutenant)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Major General Sir)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George Esq.  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George Nugent  b. c 1815
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Henry Frederick Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent Esq.  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Jabesh  d. b 26 May 1789
Jabez Jr.  d. b 19 Sep 1780
Bell (cont.)
John  d. c 1721
John  b. c 1756
Lydia  b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 6 Dec 1862
Martha  b. c 1799
Mary (Booth)  d. 10 Nov 1774
Mary (Heaton)  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Mary Ann  d. b 1806
Mary Anne  b. 1789
Mary Jane  b. 1801
Olivia Zerlina Adelaide  b. 11 Mar 1821, d. b 4 Aug 1821
Bell (cont.)
Ralph  b. 1794, d. Dec 1829
Richard  d. 5 Feb 1776
Richard  b. 1796
Robert  d. 1776
Robert  b. c 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert Thomas  b. 1791
Sarah E.  b. c 1833
Sophia  b. 1813, d. 1818
Susannah  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Thomas  b. c 1797, d. 13 Nov 1854
Walter  b. c 1729, d. 21 Apr 1820
William  b. c 1800, d. a 1818
Bennett
Guy R.  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
John  b. 1 Jul 1751
Marie (Heaton)  b. s 1564
Moses  b. 13 Mar 1748
Moses Jr.  d. b 16 Jun 1767
Sarah  d. 24 Jun 1822
Sarah  b. 17 Nov 1752
Steven  b. 22 Apr 1747
Susanna  b. 16 Mar 1754
Sybel  b. 17 Sep 1755, d. 20 Mar 1807
Bennings
Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Benson
Chloe  b. 4 May 1794
Lois  b. 16 Mar 1751
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Bent
Agnes  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Ann  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
John  b. Nov 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
Martha (__?__)  d. 15 May 1679
Beresford
Elizabeth (FitzGibbon)  b. 1732, d. 1807
Frances  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
Berry
Besse
Bessee
Bevan
Bicknell
Billings
Billington
Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Bisbee
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Bishop
Abigail (Tufts)  b. 22 Sep 1728, d. 29 Aug 1810
John  b. 1722, d. 17 Dec 1791
Bissell
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 31 Dec 1871
Bitner
Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Bixby
Rebecca  d. 12 Feb 1784
Black
Anna  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Charlotte (Heaton)  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1874, d. 24 Apr 1934
Mary (Hosey)  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
Samuel (Judge)  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
Blackman
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
Hannah (Hawes)  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
John  b. 10 Aug 1656
Josiah  b. 3 Mar 1691, d. bt 1741 - 1747
Mary (Pond)  b. c 1635
Blake
Belle  b. Mar 1866
Belle Orie  b. Mar 1866
Brazil  b. Jan 1837
Isabelle  b. Mar 1866
Martha Porter  b. 1778
Blanchard
Elizabeth  b. 26 Sep 1683
Blessing
Bligh
Elizabeth (Napier)  d. 2 Mar 1736
Thomas  d. 28 Aug 1710
Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1685
Thomas of Rathmore, Esq.  d. 28 Aug 1710
Bliss
Blood
Sarah  d. 24 Jun 1822
Blossom
Charity (Snell)  b. 20 Nov 1719
Blott
Lydia  d. 23 Jun 1659
Blue
Blunt
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Boardman
Benjamin Greenleaf Jr.  b. 29 May 1810, d. 14 Feb 1887
Sarah Bryant  b. 23 Mar 1813, d. 26 Oct 1888
Boatwell
Bolander
Ruth Blanche  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. Apr 1981
Bolles
Bolton
Aaron  b. 12 Feb 1753
Aaron  b. 16 Jun 1795
Abigail  d. 27 Sep 1769
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail  b. 15 Mar 1743/44, d. 7 Mar 1792
Abigail  b. 26 Jan 1790
Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1812
Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 27 May 1843
Abisha  b. 9 Feb 1786
Adaline Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1825
Agnes  b. 1728, d. 27 Sep 1768
Albert  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Albert J.  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Alfred  b. 7 May 1793
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Alice Marsland  b. 10 Aug 1889
Alonzo David  b. 7 Apr 1813
Alvin  b. 25 Mar 1809
Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Amanda (Fuller)  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Amos  b. 1760
Ann  b. 2 Apr 1754
Bolton (cont.)
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Archilaus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Arkalus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Baby Son  b. 9 Apr 1818, d. 25 Dec 1818
Barzillia  b. 27 Nov 1783
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Bethiah  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsey  b. 24 Feb 1797
Betsey Denny  b. 17 Dec 1802
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 30 Jun 1783
Betty  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Betty  b. 21 Aug 1760, d. 3 Dec 1812
Betty  b. 6 Dec 1788
Caroline Ardella  b. 3 Aug 1823
Charles  b. 10 Mar 1892, d. 21 Nov 1892
Child  d. 6 Apr 1769
Child  d. 13 Apr 1768
Bolton (cont.)
Child  d. 12 Sep 1768
Child  d. 16 Jan 1741
Child  d. 1745
Child  d. 20 Oct 1743
Child  d. 30 Nov 1746
Child  d. 13 Dec 1758
Child  d. 8 Aug 1801
Child  b. 24 Jan 1798
Claude Almond  b. 9 Apr 1879, d. 20 Jun 1953
Cynthia  b. 30 Dec 1782
Cynthia  b. 25 Mar 1818, d. 29 Mar 1829
Daniel  b. 1 Jul 1747
Daniel  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Daniel (Elder)  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Daughter  d. 13 Sep 1747
Daughter  d. 17 Sep 1747
Daughter  b. 4 Oct 1660
Daughter  b. 20 Feb 1814
David  b. c 1764
David  b. 2 Mar 1791, d. 1 Apr 1849
Bolton (cont.)
Deborah (Washburn) Ripley  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance  b. 27 Feb 1781
Earl  b. 15 Jul 1888, d. Dec 1965
Earl Horace  b. 15 Jul 1888, d. Dec 1965
Ebenezer  b. 12 Jan 1748/49
Edna  b. c 1859
Edna O.  b. c 1859
Edward  b. 25 May 1751
Edward  b. 5 Feb 1780, d. 1834
Edward Bennett  b. 28 Nov 1802, d. 10 Mar 1882
Eleanor  b. 1776
Eleanor  b. 2 Jun 1820
Eli  b. 17 Apr 1809
Eliab  b. 23 Feb 1794, d. 11 Sep 1796
Eliab Gowing (Going)  b. 19 Dec 1797
Elias  d. 7 Mar 1759
Elias  b. c 1762
Elisha  b. 9 Mar 1700, d. 26 Feb 1777
Elisha  b. 1735
Eliza  b. 20 May 1807
Elizabeth  d. 16 Dec 1828
Bolton (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. 30 Jan 1755
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1656
Elizabeth  b. 23 May 1672, d. 17 Jun 1674
Elizabeth  b. 8 Nov 1674
Elizabeth  b. 8 Apr 1688
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1750
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1810
Elizabeth  b. 19 Nov 1819
Elizabeth (Betty)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Hayward)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Sanderson)  b. 21 Jul 1778