Beeson (cont.)
Isabel  b. 15 Jan 1771
Isabel (Pearson)  b. 30 Dec 1740, d. 14 Dec 1792
Jane  b. 22 Mar 1760
Jesse  b. 7 Aug 1802
John Charles Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Keziah  b. 6 Feb 1831
Leonard  b. 12 Oct 1841
Louisa  b. 27 Aug 1812
Lucinda  b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 21 Nov 1865
Lydia (Willis)  b. 3 Apr 1821
Malinda  b. 4 Mar 1827
Malinda  b. 1861
Margaret  b. 12 Jun 1795, d. 4 Nov 1821
Margaret  b. 1835
Margaret (Hoggatt)  b. 13 Feb 1769
Mariah  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mariah (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mary  b. 21 Sep 1762
Mary (Mills)  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Merab  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mildred  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Miriam  b. 9 Aug 1769, d. 14 Feb 1770
Beeson (cont.)
Rachel  b. 14 Feb 1759
Rachel  b. 18 Jun 1825
Richard  d. 1748
Richard  b. 10 Oct 1684, d. 1 Jan 1777
Richard  b. 11 Mar 1747, d. 6 Sep 1817
Samuel  b. 28 Dec 1775
Seth  b. 24 Sep 1778
Thomas Elwood  b. 22 Jan 1807, d. 7 Mar 1879
Wade  b. 1812
Welmet  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
William  b. 30 Jan 1722, d. 18 Dec 1760
William  b. 11 Nov 1743
William  b. 22 Nov 1781
Zachariah  b. 8 Aug 1797, d. 1851
Zenoah  b. 23 Oct 1823
Zeruiah  b. 16 Nov 1804
Belcher
Mary  b. 1701
Samuel  b. 1699, d. 1738
Sarah (Hayward)  b. 1705
Bell Booth
Andrew  b. 1800
Andrew  b. 9 Feb 1832
Catherine Letitia  b. 13 Aug 1832, d. 19 Dec 1832
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Frederick Thomas  b. 1841, d. 1921
George Alexander  b. 1837
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Jane Amelia  b. 5 Jul 1803
Jane Amelia  b. 1835
Kate  b. 1859, d. 1938
Letitia  b. 11 May 1805, d. 10 Jun 1837
Louisa  b. 1842
Margaret  b. 1808
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1793
Mary Jane  b. 1801
Richard  d. 1895
Bell Booth (cont.)
Richard  d. c 1866
Richard (Reverend)  d. c 1866
Robert  b. 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert  b. 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert  b. 17 Nov 1833
Robert of Drumcarban  b. 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Bell Clarke
Ralph  b. 1794, d. Dec 1829
Bell
Abraham  b. 1829
Alexander Charlton  b. c 1806, d. 18 Apr 1835
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Andrew  b. 1798
Andrew  b. 1835
Bell (cont.)
Annie Elizabeth  b. 1840
Catherine  b. c 1768, d. 11 Sep 1824
Catherine  b. c 1803, d. a 1818
Catherine Georgina  b. 23 Feb 1826
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Daughter  b. 24 Mar 1820
David  b. c 1783, d. 27 Jul 1831
Edmund  d. a 1818
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Sep 1679
Emmiline Anne  b. 1816, d. 1818
Essey  d. 1854
Esther (Archer)  d. 1854
Frances  b. 1779
Frances  b. 1817, d. 1818
Bell (cont.)
George  d. 1809
George  b. 1757, d. 1813
George  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George  b. 1825
George (Captain)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Lieutenant)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Major General Sir)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George Esq.  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George Nugent  b. c 1815
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Henry Frederick Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent Esq.  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Hester  b. 1821
Jabesh  d. b 26 May 1789
Jabez Jr.  d. b 19 Sep 1780
James  b. 1798
James  b. 1823
James Jackson  b. 1842
Bell (cont.)
Jane  b. 1818
Jane (Baker)  b. 1818
John  d. c 1721
John  d. Jun 1786
John  b. 1756, d. 1807
John Esq.  b. 1756, d. 1807
John of Creevy  b. 1756, d. 1807
John of Killynure  d. Jun 1786
Lydia  b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 6 Dec 1862
Margaret (Beatty)  b. 1789, d. 1821
Margaret Mary (Erskine)  b. 1806, d. 11 Sep 1894
Bell (cont.)
Martha  b. c 1799
Martha Jane  b. 1845
Mary  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Mary (Booth)  d. 10 Nov 1774
Mary (Heaton)  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Mary (Hines)  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Mary Anne  d. b 8 Dec 1806
Mary Anne  b. 1789
Mary Anne  b. 1827
Mary Jane  b. 1801
Olivia Zerlina Adelaide  b. 11 Mar 1821, d. b 4 Aug 1821
Ralph  b. 1794, d. Dec 1829
Bell (cont.)
Richard  d. 1793
Richard  b. 1796
Richard  b. 1838
Robert  d. 1776
Robert  b. 1758, d. 23 Dec 1830
Robert Thomas  b. 1791
Sarah (Jackson)  b. 25 Mar 1817
Sarah E.  b. c 1833
Sophia  b. 1813, d. 1818
Susan  b. 1833, d. 1836
Susan (______)  b. 1799
Susannah  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Thomas  b. c 1797, d. 13 Nov 1854
Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1817
Thomas Henry  b. 3 Jan 1849
Walter  b. c 1729, d. 21 Apr 1820
Bell (cont.)
William  d. 19 May 1884
William  b. 1787, d. 1829
William  b. c 1800, d. 18 May 1883
William  b. 1813, d. 28 Jan 1877
Bennett
Guy R.  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
John  b. 1 Jul 1751
Marie (Heaton)  b. s 1564
Moses  b. 13 Mar 1748
Moses Jr.  d. b 16 Jun 1767
Sarah  d. 24 Jun 1822
Sarah  b. 17 Nov 1752
Steven  b. 22 Apr 1747
Susanna  b. 16 Mar 1754
Sybel  b. 17 Sep 1755, d. 20 Mar 1807
Bennings
Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Benson
Chloe  b. 4 May 1794
Lois  b. 16 Mar 1751
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Bent
Agnes  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Ann  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
John  b. Nov 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
Martha (__?__)  d. 15 May 1679
Beresford
Elizabeth (FitzGibbon)  b. 1732, d. 1807
Frances  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
Berry
Besse
Bessee
Bevan
Bicknell
Billings
Billington
Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Bisbee
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Bishop
Abigail (Tufts)  b. 22 Sep 1728, d. 29 Aug 1810
John  b. 1722, d. 17 Dec 1791
Bissell
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 31 Dec 1871
Bitner
Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Bixby
Rebecca  d. 12 Feb 1784
Black
Anna  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Charlotte (Heaton)  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1874, d. 24 Apr 1934
Mary (Hosey)  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
Samuel (Judge)  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
Blacker
Jane  b. 1753, d. Oct 1845
William  b. 12 Sep 1709, d. 1783
Blackman
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
Hannah (Hawes)  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
John  b. 10 Aug 1656
Josiah  b. 3 Mar 1691, d. bt 1741 - 1747
Mary (Pond)  b. c 1635
Blake
Belle  b. Mar 1866
Belle Orie  b. Mar 1866
Brazil  b. Jan 1837
Isabelle  b. Mar 1866
Martha Porter  b. 1778
Blanchard
Elizabeth  b. 26 Sep 1683
Blessing
Bligh
Elizabeth (Napier)  d. 2 Mar 1736
Thomas  d. 28 Aug 1710
Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1685
Thomas of Rathmore, Esq.  d. 28 Aug 1710
Bliss
Blood
Sarah  d. 24 Jun 1822
Blossom
Charity (Snell)  b. 20 Nov 1719
Blott
Lydia  d. 23 Jun 1659
Blue
Blunt
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Boardman
Benjamin Greenleaf Jr.  b. 29 May 1810, d. 14 Feb 1887
Sarah Bryant  b. 23 Mar 1813, d. 26 Oct 1888
Boatwell
Bolander
Ruth Blanche  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. Apr 1981
Bolles
Bolton
Aaron  b. 12 Feb 1753
Aaron  b. 16 Jun 1795
Abigail  d. 27 Sep 1769
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail  b. 15 Mar 1743/44, d. 7 Mar 1792
Abigail  b. 26 Jan 1790
Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1812
Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 27 May 1843
Abisha  b. 9 Feb 1786
Adaline Sarah  b. 16 Apr 1825
Agnes  b. 1728, d. 27 Sep 1768
Albert  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Albert J.  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Alfred  b. 7 May 1793
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Alice Marsland  b. 10 Aug 1889
Alonzo David  b. 7 Apr 1813
Alvin  b. 25 Mar 1809
Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Amanda (Fuller)  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Amos  b. 1760
Ann  b. 2 Apr 1754
Bolton (cont.)
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Archilaus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Arkalus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Baby Son  b. 9 Apr 1818, d. 25 Dec 1818
Barzillia  b. 27 Nov 1783
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848