Smith (cont.)
William  b. 19 Dec 1772
Smithson
Smythe
Snell
Abigail  b. 3 Aug 1702
Abigail (Fobes)  b. 3 May 1709, d. 2 Dec 1784
Amos  b. 18 May 1678
Ann  b. 24 Feb 1685
Anna (Alden)  d. 8 Jun 1705
Charity  b. 20 Nov 1719
Daniel  b. 20 Apr 1711
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Josiah  b. 5 May 1674, d. 4 Apr 1753
Josiah  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Josiah (Captain)  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Josiah Jr.  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Martha  b. 8 Oct 1692
Sneyd
Snow
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail  b. 16 Jun 1754
Amos  b. 13 Mar 1738, d. 18 Jan 1738/39
Azariah  b. 24 Jun 1768
Barzillia  b. 15 May 1765, d. 31 Jan 1846
Bathsheba  b. 1696, d. 5 Jan 1748
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. c 1669, d. 28 May 1743
Benjamin  b. 23 Jun 1696, d. 29 Oct 1760
Benjamin  b. 25 Aug 1724
Benjamin  b. 16 Apr 1763
Bethia  b. 19 Jun 1753
Bethiah  b. 20 Apr 1739, d. bt 1769 - 1770
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Bettie  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betty  b. 19 Jun 1753
Caleb  b. 8 Jun 1736, d. 8 Apr 1819
Caleb  b. c 1766, d. 2 May 1847
Charity  b. 20 Oct 1733, d. 30 Oct 1733
Child  b. 29 Mar 1750, d. 1 Apr 1750
Daniel  b. 26 Jul 1726
Snow (cont.)
Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1756
Daniel  b. 8 Jul 1805, d. 6 May 1891
David  b. 27 Sep 1703
David  b. 11 Jun 1761
Ebenezer  b. 29 Mar 1702
Ebenezer  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. c 1761
Eli  b. c 1747
Elijah  b. 6 Nov 1728, d. 1792
Elijah  b. c 1762
Elizabeth  b. 1678, d. 8 May 1705
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 2 Apr 1730
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1754, d. a 6 Jul 1821
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 4 Aug 1698
Elizabeth (Hooper)  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Eunice  b. 25 Feb 1759
Francis  b. 20 Mar 1740, d. 14 Dec 1760
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1711
Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Hosea  b. 7 May 1758
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Snow (cont.)
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 2 Aug 1754
Jemima  b. 4 Aug 1758
Joanna  b. 15 Aug 1704
John  b. c 1745
John  b. 4 Aug 1770
Jonathan  b. 27 Sep 1703
Joseph  b. bt 1664 - 1668, d. 18 Dec 1753
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Jul 1773
Joseph  b. 27 Jun 1734
Joseph  b. 27 Mar 1740, d. 26 Aug 1740
Joseph  b. 5 Oct 1746, d. 23 Oct 1746
Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1760
Lemuel  b. 1729, d. 11 Nov 1777
Lois  b. c 1770
Lucy  b. 27 May 1735
Lucy  b. 17 Feb 1762
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Lydia  b. c 1733, d. a 7 Sep 1772
Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1755
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Margaret  b. 26 Aug 1729, d. a 4 May 1773
Mary  b. c 1749
Meletiah  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Snow (cont.)
Mercy (__?__) Wadsworth  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Nathaniel  d. Oct 1774
Nathaniel  b. 6 Jun 1731, d. 1 May 1819
Partridge  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Ruth  b. 29 Jan 1738
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Sarah  b. c 1732
Sarah  b. 27 Jul 1733, d. c 1735
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Sarah (Allen) Cary  b. 14 Apr 1667
Seth  b. 5 Apr 1743, d. 17 Aug 1743
Solomon  b. 6 Apr 1698, d. b 1742
Solomon  b. 13 Dec 1741
Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1694
Susannah  b. 2 Apr 1757
Snow (cont.)
Tabitha  b. c 1735
Zebedee  b. 26 Feb 1743/44
Zilpah  b. c 1763
Soper
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
Soule
George  b. c 1600, d. c 22 Jan 1679
Hannah  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Sparhawk
Elizabeth (Pepperell)  b. 29 Dec 1723, d. Sep 1797
William Pepperell  b. 1746, d. 1817
Spear
Ebenezer  b. 3 Aug 1654
Eliezer  b. 24 Jul 1678
George  b. c 1613, d. Sep 1688
Hannah  b. 30 Mar 1656, d. 10 May 1668
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1671
Mary  b. 21 Apr 1644
Mary  b. 3 Jun 1676
Mary (Heath)  b. 2 Sep 1627, d. 7 Dec 1674
Mary (Newcomb) Deering  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Nathaniel  b. 15 May 1665
Rachel (Deering)  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  b. 15 Oct 1652, d. 5 Jun 1654
Samuel  b. 16 Jan 1658/59
Sarah  b. 11 May 1647
Spencer
Alice  d. 1712
Spicer
Augusta  b. 11 Apr 1840
Augusta Sophia  b. 11 Apr 1840
Charles  b. 15 Feb 1846
Charles F.  b. 15 Feb 1846
Charles Fremont  b. 15 Feb 1846
Clarence Herbert Webb  b. 25 May 1873
Clarence Herbert Webb  b. 25 May 1873
Edgar Lewis  b. 10 Dec 1841
Etta  b. 17 Oct 1873
Everett  b. 4 Mar 1894, d. 19 Jan 1895
Frank  b. 18 May 1854
Infant  b. 15 May 1853
John  b. 14 Aug 1789, d. Dec 1868
Laura (Conger) Webb  b. 21 Aug 1852
Laurie Russell  b. 10 Sep 1900
Lewis  b. 10 Dec 1841
Lucy  b. 20 Jun 1848
Lucy Adda  b. 20 Jun 1848
Mary  b. 13 Aug 1859
Mary Elida  b. 13 Aug 1859
Minna May  b. 1 Sep 1856
Minnie Irene  b. 1 Sep 1856
Reuben  b. 24 Sep 1850
Reuben H.  b. 24 Jun 1810, d. 18 Feb 1901
Spicer (cont.)
Reuben H.  b. 24 Sep 1850
Reuben Hull  b. 24 Jun 1810, d. 18 Feb 1901
Reuben Hull  b. 24 Sep 1850
Sarah  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Sarah Amelia  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Senia Ray  b. 4 Apr 1897
Sophia  b. 17 Mar 1815
Talbot  b. 11 Mar 1844
Talbot T.  b. 11 Mar 1844
Spiese
Alice (Heaton)  b. 14 Aug 1830, d. 7 Mar 1915
Sprague
Benjamin  b. 4 Jul 1736, d. 31 Mar 1778
Betty  b. 10 May 1731
Content  b. 7 Apr 1729
Hannah  b. 25 Jul 1717
John  b. 8 Jul 1727
Jonathan  b. 1687, d. 10 Apr 1756
Jonathan "alias Bolton"  b. 1 Jul 1738, d. b 1810
Jonathan Jr.  b. 13 Mar 1720
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Lydia  b. 31 Jul 1715
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1722
Old Grannie  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Sarah  b. 3 May 1725, d. 16 Jun 1726
Springett
Guli  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma Maria  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Mary (Proude) (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
William (Sir) Knight  b. c 1620, d. 3 Feb 1643/44
Sprout
Stackhouse
Grace (Heaton)  b. 11 Mar 1667
Stacy
John  d. b 20 Oct 1762
Sarah (__?__)  d. Jan 1793
Staes
Stalham
Stanfield
Staniford
Stanishurst
Margaret  d. 1609
Stanley
Stansfield
Gideon  d. 9 May 1658
Grace (Eastwood)  d. 12 Aug 1682
Miriam  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Stansfull
Staples
Starr
Comfort  b. 6 Jul 1589, d. 2 Jan 1659
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1595, d. 25 Jun 1658
Lydia  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Staunton
Stead
Helen (Heaton)  b. s 1571, d. b 8 Dec 1593
Nicholas  d. 25 Sep 1591
Stearns
Mary  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Rebecca  b. 15 Apr 1708, d. b 1753
Steele
Steere
Stephens
Clarissa (Hinds)  b. c 1760
William  b. c 1755
Stevens
Grace  b. 11 Oct 1629
Hannah  d. 19 May 1814
Stevenson
Anna Butler  d. 21 Mar 1821
Stiles
Stockbridge
Stoddard
Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1660
Stone
Story
Stoughton
Stovey
Stow
Strange
Tryphena  b. 13 Jul 1764, d. 3 Feb 1832
Stratford
Strawn
Street
Sturges
Eunice  b. 4 Jan 1708/9, d. 16 Oct 1740
Sturtevant
Rebecca  d. 16 Oct 1792
Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Sullivan
Ann  b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1854
Julia Elizabeth  b. 1829, d. 6 Mar 1867
Summerton
Sumner
Phebe  b. 18 May 1755, d. 8 Mar 1802
Phebe (Beals) Canaday  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Robert  b. 1716, d. 1 Feb 1775
Sunderland
Sutchiffe
Fanny (Hinds)  b. b 2 Jan 1851, d. 2 Jan 1920
Henry  b. c 1859
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. 1662
James  b. 10 Sep 1770, d. 2 Jun 1821
Joannah  b. 21 May 1761, d. Apr 1837
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 1790, d. 1865
Swalden
Swallow
Swan
Swayne
Elizabeth (Dell)  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Francis  d. 30 Nov 1721
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 17 Apr 1730, d. bt 1763 - 1770
Samuel  b. 13 Feb 1730/31
Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1726
William  b. 30 Mar 1689, d. 1735
Sweargeger
Sweeny
Sweetser
Switzer
Julia  b. 1836, d. 1899
Sylvester
Symes
Eric John Gore  b. 1905
John Edward  b. 1871, d. Mar 1941
Violet Gore  b. 1886, d. Jun 1953
Violet Gore (Hinds)  b. 1886, d. Jun 1953
Symonds
Ruth  b. 24 Dec 1676, d. 26 Sep 1760
Symson
Taber
Hester/Esther (Cooke)  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Mary (Tomson)  b. 1650
Thomas  b. c 1646, d. 11 Nov 1730
Taft
Heziah  d. 1765
Talbot
George  b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
Mary (Turell)  b. 10 Jun 1683, d. 24 Apr 1736
Talcot
Harriet  b. 1810, d. 16 Aug 1880
Talcott
Harriet  b. 1810, d. 16 Aug 1880
Tappan
Taprill
Tarbell
Sarah Cragin  b. 10 Aug 1664
Tarbox
Tarrant
Susan  b. 1814, d. 6 Mar 1864
Tarte
Charles  b. 21 Feb 1788, d. a 1830
Cyprien  b. c 1828
Joseph Arthur  b. 9 Jul 1865, d. 31 Jan 1962