Wallace
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lulu (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Waller
Robert  d. b 29 Apr 1814
Wallis
Anna  b. 27 Jan 1728
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lola (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Mary Etta  b. Oct 1878
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Robert  b. 10 Oct 1732
Walsh
Walters
Sarah (Lewis)  b. 18 May 1691
Walton
Catherine  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Ward
Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Christian  b. 1795, d. 1880
Christian Frances  b. 1795, d. 1880
Elizabeth  d. 29 Apr 1714
Frances  b. 1671, d. 1737
Hester (Sherman)  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Joanna  b. 31 Oct 1692
Phillipp  b. s 1575
Sarah  d. 25 Mar 1690
Warden
Sarah  b. 2 Feb 1763
Wardwell
Samuel  d. 22 Sep 1692
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1650, d. b 19 Feb 1711/12
Ware
Anne  b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 7 Oct 1841
Beriah  b. 7 Nov 1704
Dorothy (__?__) Wood  d. 10 Dec 1728
Eleazer  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Elizabeth (Holbrook)  d. 28 Jul 1723
Elizabeth (Wight)  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Esther  b. 28 Sep 1655, d. 3 Sep 1734
Esther  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 28 Sep 1707, d. c 1760
Hannah (Jones)  b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 20 Apr 1721
Hannah (Pasmore)  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Hannah (Wood)  b. 11 Feb 1688/89, d. 4 Mar 1754
Hezekiah  b. 17 Apr 1711, d. 16 May 1741
Ithamar (Farrington)  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jane (Wight)  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Joanna (Gay) Whiting  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
John  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
John (Captain)  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
Joseph  b. 2 Jun 1681, d. 20 Jan 1754
Joseph  b. 23 Jan 1717/18, d. 4 Sep 1811
Margaret (Hunting)  d. 26 Aug 1670
Ware (cont.)
Mary (Hawes)  b. 17 Sep 1679, d. 2 Aug 1768
Mary (Metcalf)  b. 15 Aug 1646, d. 22 Mar 1676/77
Mary (Wheelock)  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Michael  b. 11 Jun 1683, d. 21 Sep 1725
Nathaniel  b. 7 Oct 1648, d. 10 Jul 1724
Robert  d. 19 Apr 1699
Robert  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 16 Sep 1724
Robert  b. 6 Dec 1680, d. 9 Jan 1731/32
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 3 Aug 1721, d. 3 Sep 1776
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 7 Dec 1648, d. 13 Apr 1718
Waring
Warner
Susanna  b. 20 Mar 1744, d. 1832
Warren
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Samuel  b. c 1745
Zilpha  b. 1738
Washburn
Abigail  b. c 1655, d. a 13 Dec 1732
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail  b. 2 Jun 1688, d. b 6 Feb 1743
Abigail  b. 3 Mar 1712
Abigail (Leonard)  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Albert  b. 19 Apr 1804
Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Benjamin  b. c 1658, d. c 1690
Benjamin  b. a 1687
Benjamin  b. 17 Jan 1687/88, d. 25 Aug 1740
Benjamin  b. Dec 1718, d. 3 Aug 1812
Benjamin  b. 6 Jul 1735, d. 5 Jan 1796
Benjamin  b. 14 Jan 1763, d. 5 Apr 1798
Benjamin (Captain)  b. a 1687
Bethia (Keith)  b. 29 Dec 1710, d. 21 Feb 1770
Bethiah  b. 6 Jun 1693
Charles  b. 21 Nov 1807
Cornelius  b. 6 May 1702, d. 17 Feb 1779
Cornelius  b. 29 Dec 1739, d. 27 Sep 1747
Cornelius  b. 19 Mar 1753
Daniel  b. 21 Jul 1730
Daniel  b. 15 Mar 1755
David  b. 30 Apr 1704
Washburn (cont.)
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 1696
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance (Packard)  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Desire (Sears)  b. 15 Mar 1742/43, d. 15 Nov 1800
Eliphalet  b. 2 May 1795, d. 4 Jul 1850
Elisabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 1628
Elizabeth  b. c 1664
Elizabeth  b. 1682
Elizabeth  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 17 Dec 1800, d. 31 Oct 1801
Elizabeth  b. 4 Dec 1814
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Eunice  b. 30 May 1787, d. 1855
Eunice (Cary)  b. 11 Aug 1760, d. 12 May 1797
Experience (Richards)  b. 9 Jan 1705/6, d. 1 Apr 1786
Fanny  b. 16 Dec 1805
Washburn (cont.)
George  b. 6 Apr 1799
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
Hannah  b. c 1689, d. 4 Mar 1766
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Henry  b. 11 Jan 1783, d. Aug 1845
Hepzibah  d. 4 Apr 1750
Hepzibah  b. Dec 1683
Isaac  b. 1 Feb 1755, d. 3 Nov 1832
Isaac  b. 30 May 1787
Israel  b. 24 Feb 1683
James  b. 15 May 1672
James  b. 6 Oct 1698, d. 4 Aug 1741
James Jr.  b. 6 Oct 1698, d. 4 Aug 1741
Jane  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Jane  b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 22 Mar 1793
Jemima  d. 3 Jul 1784
Joanna  b. 1703
Joanna  b. 30 Jan 1735/36
John  b. c 1646
John  b. c 1672, d. 27 Jun 1750
John  b. 5 Apr 1682
John  b. 3 Oct 1809
Washburn (cont.)
John (Deacon)  b. c 1672, d. 27 Jun 1750
John (Lieutenant)  b. 9 Jul 1711, d. 3 Jun 1797
Jonathan  b. c 1655, d. Jan 1725/26
Jonathan  b. 29 Aug 1700, d. 1766
Jonathan  b. c 1729, d. 6 Apr 1792
Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1653, d. 20 Apr 1733
Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1683
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Joseph (Captain)  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Josiah  b. 1680
Judith (Wood)  b. 11 Apr 1728, d. 20 Nov 1811
Lois (Benson)  b. 16 Mar 1751
Louisa  b. 8 Oct 1802
Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Marjoram  d. b 21 Nov 1717
Martha  b. 23 Oct 1731
Martha (Kingman)  b. 10 Jul 1699, d. 15 Feb 1793
Mary  b. 1 Jul 1660, d. a 12 Jun 1727
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 23 Apr 1750
Washburn (cont.)
Mary "Polly" (Phillips)  b. c 1760, d. 7 Jun 1785
Mary (Cushman)  b. 4 Oct 1725, d. 28 Nov 1808
Melatiah (Keith)  b. 14 Feb 1774
Nancy  b. 9 Feb 1778
Nathaniel  b. 1687
Nehemiah  b. 20 May 1686
Nehemiah (Captain)  b. 20 May 1686
Noah  b. 11 Jul 1682
Patience  b. 1692
Phebe  b. 26 Apr 1725
Phebe  b. 1761, d. 7 Feb 1827
Polly  b. 15 May 1785, d. 1 Jul 1787
Polly  b. 28 Nov 1792
Salmon  b. 7 Apr 1812, d. 23 Sep 1902
Samuel  b. c 1651, d. 24 Mar 1720
Samuel  b. 6 Apr 1678
Samuel 3rd  b. 2 Jun 1710
Samuel Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1678
Sarah  b. c 1675
Sarah  b. 14 Aug 1709
Washburn (cont.)
Sarah (__?__) Leonard  d. b 6 Mar 1709
Seth  b. 11 Jul 1714
Solomon  b. 1 Oct 1708
Son  b. 6 Jan 1710/11, d. 22 Jan 1710/11
Susanna  b. 13 Mar 1714
Susanna  b. 18 May 1749, d. 9 Mar 1833
Susanna (Battles)  b. 2 Jun 1723, d. 26 Jan 1744/45
Tabitha  b. 28 Aug 1716
Thomas  b. c 1648/49, d. 4 Dec 1732
Thomas  b. 1690
Timothy  b. 1694
William  b. 16 Feb 1686
William  b. 13 Nov 1780
Zerviah (Packard)  b. 22 May 1713
Waterman
Robert (Deacon)  d. 9 Sep 1761
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Wathen
Charlotte  b. 24 Aug 1796, d. 16 May 1802
Cynthia  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Delilah  b. 3 Jun 1801, d. 16 May 1802
Druscilla  b. 1 May 1794, d. 8 Jan 1834
Eli  b. 22 Oct 1798, d. 22 Feb 1854
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1788, d. 12 Feb 1834
Henry  b. 10 Feb 1787, d. Oct 1787
Mary  b. 2 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1853
Nancy  b. 1 Jul 1790, d. 24 Sep 1851
Nicholas  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Nicholas Miles  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Rachel  b. 29 Apr 1792, d. 1 Aug 1840
Sarah  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Watkins
Andrew  b. 13 Jun 1722
Dorothy (Pepperell)  b. 23 Jul 1698, d. 8 Jan 1763
Jane  b. 15 May 1725
John  b. 19 Jun 1720
William  b. 4 Jun 1721, d. 29 Jun 1728
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1648
John  b. 17 Oct 1769, d. 6 Jun 1835
Mary  b. 1642, d. 1 Dec 1723
Mary (Buckles)  b. 15 Nov 1776, d. 25 Aug 1861
Pamela  b. 27 Feb 1776
Watts
Emily  b. b 1815, d. b 1850
Francis  b. 1813, d. 1839
James Alexander  b. c 1815, d. 1825
John  d. 1815
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary Anne  d. a 1826
Way
Hannah (Harvey)  b. 18 Aug 1715, d. 28 Mar 1756
John  b. 15 Nov 1694, d. 21 Oct 1777
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Robert  d. 1727
Sarah (Hannum)  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Weaver
Abigail (Price)  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abraham  b. 31 Mar 1770, d. 14 Jun 1845
Altha (Carpenter)  b. 9 Nov 1809
Baldwin  b. 20 Nov 1760, d. 1 Mar 1795
Charlotte (Cornwell)  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
David  b. 24 Jan 1802, d. 29 Dec 1875
Eliza (Cornwell)  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1758, d. 16 Jul 1841
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785, d. 13 Jan 1870
Hannah (Burns)  d. 13 Oct 1866
Harmon  b. 24 May 1808, d. 22 Jan 1892
Isaac  b. 1723, d. 1816
Isaac  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
Isaac  b. 13 Dec 1800, d. 21 Oct 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
James  b. 25 Mar 1763, d. 21 Oct 1855
Joshua  b. 28 Dec 1753, d. 2 Jun 1827
Joshua  b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 15 Dec 1816
Mary (Beaumont)  b. 22 Feb 1766, d. 21 Apr 1828
Weaver (cont.)
Mary (Cornwell)  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Mary (Trego)  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
Nancy  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Pamelia (Day)  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
Price  b. 2 Jul 1789, d. 24 Jan 1859
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Richard  d. b 1756
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1765, d. 14 Aug 1843
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Sarah  b. 21 Sep 1774
Sarah  b. 29 Dec 1792, d. 10 Dec 1876
Sarah (Dell)  b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas Dell  b. 27 Nov 1751, d. c 1804
William  b. 25 Jan 1768
William  b. 19 Feb 1791, d. 11 Apr 1879
Webb
Alexander R.  b. 10 Jan 1846
Alexander Russell  b. 10 Jan 1846
Clarence Herbert  b. 25 May 1873
Laura (Conger)  b. 21 Aug 1852
Sarah  b. 30 Jan 1702/3, d. b 17 Feb 1749
Webster
Abram J.  b. 1842
Alfred  b. 1847
Betsy (Burrows)  b. 1813
Calvin  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Calvin F.  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Catherine  b. 1850
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Hilah J.  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
Hitah  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
J. Alfred  b. 1847
Lydia S.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Lydia Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina L.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
William B.  b. 1837
Weedon
Alice  b. 2 Jun 1605, d. 29 Jun 1663
Weir
Elizabeth  b. 1849
Hester (Bell)  b. 1821
Weldon
Catherine  b. 1819, d. 12 Sep 1878
Wells
Mary  b. 1755, d. 1824
Mary (Beeson)  b. 21 Sep 1762