Townsend
Tracy
Charles  d. 16 Nov 1831
Charles (Captain)  d. 16 Nov 1831
Eliza Martin (Dennie)  b. 17 Oct 1819
Frederic V.  b. c 1810, d. 14 Jan 1875
Sarah  b. c 1620
Sophia  b. 12 Oct 1787, d. 26 Oct 1857
Travis
Trego
Benjamin  b. 2 Jun 1730
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
William  b. 3 Aug 1693
Trimble
Troop
Trotter
Trow
Truell, Tuel
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Trull
Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1665, d. 3 Jan 1699
Trumbell
Tuft
Tufts Family Tomb
Tufts
Abigail  b. 22 Sep 1728, d. 29 Aug 1810
Abigail (Smith)  b. 6 Jan 1700/1, d. 21 Aug 1790
Anna  b. 8 Nov 1744
Cotton  b. 30 May 1732, d. 8 Dec 1815
Cotton  b. 21 Nov 1771, d. 12 Feb 1835
Cotton (Dr.)  b. 30 May 1732, d. 8 Dec 1815
Cotton (Honorable)  b. 30 May 1732, d. 8 Dec 1815
Cotton Esq.  b. 30 May 1732, d. 8 Dec 1815
Elizabeth (Hall)  b. 15 May 1743, d. 30 Aug 1830
Elizabeth (Lynde)  b. 20 Apr 1650, d. 15 Jul 1684
Hall  b. 14 Jan 1775, d. 19 Jul 1801
Jonathan  b. 1657, d. 1720
Katherine  b. 25 Apr 1754, d. 11 Sep 1758
Lucy  b. 8 Apr 1753
Lucy (Dudley)  b. 15 Feb 1727, d. 18 Nov 1768
Lucy (Quincy)  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. 30 Oct 1785
Mary (Pierce)  b. c 1628, d. Jan 1702/3
Mercy  b. 19 Oct 1742, d. 26 Aug 1813
Mercy (Cotton)  b. 3 Nov 1666, d. 18 Jun 1715
Peter  b. 1617, d. 13 May 1700
Peter (Captain)  b. 1648
Rebecca  b. 31 Mar 1734, d. 12 Jan 1779
Tufts (cont.)
Rebecca (Tufts)  b. 31 Mar 1734, d. 12 Jan 1779
Rebecca (Waite)  b. 1662, d. 1756
Samuel  b. 29 Apr 1697
Samuel  b. 7 Jan 1735, d. 20 Sep 1799
Sarah  b. 26 Apr 1739, d. 25 Jul 1792
Simon  b. 31 Jan 1699/0, d. 31 Jan 1746/47
Simon  b. 16 Jan 1726/27, d. 31 Dec 1786
Simon (Dr.)  b. 31 Jan 1699/0, d. 31 Jan 1746/47
Simon Esq.  b. 16 Jan 1726/27, d. 31 Dec 1786
Simon Jr.  b. 7 Apr 1750, d. Jan 1802
Stephen  b. 17 Feb 1777, d. 18 Jul 1778
Susanna  b. 20 Mar 1744, d. 1832
Thomas  b. 31 Mar 1683, d. 26 Dec 1733
Turell  b. 8 Oct 1770, d. 9 Jun 1842
Turell Esq.  b. 8 Oct 1770, d. 9 Jun 1842
William  b. 28 Aug 1730, d. 24 Oct 1775
Turell Family Tomb
Turell
Ann (Barrell)  b. 23 Apr 1651
Anna  b. 20 Aug 1657, d. 8 Aug 1658
Anna  b. 31 Mar 1674, d. b 30 Oct 1687
Anna  b. 30 Oct 1687, d. b 30 Apr 1693
Anna (Barrell)  b. 23 Apr 1651
Benjamin  b. 21 Jun 1665
Child  d. b 26 Mar 1735
Child  d. b 26 Mar 1735
Child  d. b 26 Mar 1735
Christian  b. 17 Dec 1688
Christopher  b. 17 Dec 1688
Colburn  b. 4 Dec 1662
Daniel  d. b 2 Jan 1702/3
Daniel  b. 16 Aug 1646, d. 16 Feb 1708/9
Daniel  b. 25 Dec 1681
Daniel  b. 22 Feb 1714
Daniel  b. 18 Sep 1728
Daniel (Captain)  d. 23 Jan 1699
Daniel Jr.  b. 16 Aug 1646, d. 16 Feb 1708/9
Ebenezer  b. 5 Feb 1702, d. 5 Dec 1778
Ebenezer  b. 2 Mar 1734
Ebenezer (Reverend)  b. 5 Feb 1702, d. 5 Dec 1778
Elizabeth  b. 14 Oct 1663, d. 22 Oct 1663
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Turell (cont.)
Hannah (Barrell)  b. 23 Apr 1651
Humphrey  b. 10 Sep 1669
Humphrey  b. 12 May 1681
Humphrey  b. 22 Sep 1696, d. 11 Feb 1696/97
Jane  b. 2 Jun 1701, d. 6 Feb 1765
Jane (Colman)  b. 25 Feb 1707/8, d. 26 Mar 1735
Jane (Pepperell) Clark Tyler  b. 2 Jun 1701, d. 6 Feb 1765
Joanna  b. 18 Jun 1726
Joanna (Ward)  b. 31 Oct 1692
John  b. 4 Mar 1649
John  b. c Jul 1681, d. 28 May 1683
John  b. 3 Jul 1687
John  b. 18 Apr 1693, d. 1 Dec 1693
John  b. 21 Aug 1731
Joseph  b. 27 Dec 1653, d. 10 Mar 1654
Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1655
Joseph  b. 29 Nov 1689, d. b 1728
Joseph  b. 31 Oct 1721
Joseph  b. 4 Mar 1724
Joseph Jr.  b. 4 Mar 1724
Lucy (Davenport)  b. 11 Jun 1714, d. 17 May 1759
Lydia  b. 30 Nov 1660
Lydia  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
Lydia  b. 8 Jul 1683
Turell (cont.)
Lydia (Blott)  d. 23 Jun 1659
Lydia (Stoddard)  b. 27 Mar 1660
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1672, d. 11 Nov 1682
Mary  b. 10 Jun 1683, d. 24 Apr 1736
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1696
Mary  b. 19 Oct 1727
Mary (Colburn) Barrell  b. 25 Apr 1625, d. 23 Jan 1697
Samuel  b. 14 Jun 1659
Samuel  b. 12 Mar 1723
Samuel  b. c 1729, d. 8 Oct 1736
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1663, d. 22 Oct 1663
Sarah  b. 31 Oct 1679
Sarah  b. 17 Aug 1730
Turner
Lydia  b. 10 Feb 1767
Nancy  b. 23 Jul 1844, d. 29 May 1864
Tuttle
Abby  b. 1720, d. 10 Aug 1777
Abigail  b. 1720, d. 10 Aug 1777
Ephraim  d. 5 Nov 1802
Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Ephraim 3rd  d. 5 Nov 1802
Isaiah  b. c 1746
John  b. 15 Sep 1657, d. b 1723
Mary (Burrows)  b. 14 Dec 1672
_______ (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Tweedy
Twell
Lucinda (Sanderson)  b. 5 May 1806
Twichell
Twitchell
Lydia  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Twombly
Rosilla  b. 7 Sep 1829, d. 1864
Tyler
Andrew  b. 2 Feb 1718, d. b 23 Aug 1719
Andrew  b. 23 Aug 1719
Christopher  b. 30 Dec 1733
Jane  b. 14 Nov 1736
Jane (Pepperell) Clark  b. 2 Jun 1701, d. 6 Feb 1765
John  b. 9 May 1725, d. b 1 Oct 1732
John  b. 1 Oct 1732
Katherine  b. 11 Sep 1726
Margery  b. 16 Feb 1724
Mary  b. 14 Sep 1734
Miriam  b. 6 Jan 1717
Miriam (Pepperell)  b. 3 Sep 1694
Pepperell  b. 18 Apr 1731
Thomas  b. 25 Jan 1730
William  d. b 21 Aug 1760
William  b. 29 Jan 1721, d. b 14 Oct 1722
William  b. 14 Oct 1722
Tyng
Underwood
Upham
Mary  d. 27 Jun 1677
Ussher
Arland  b. c 1552, d. 10 Aug 1598
Ellinor  d. 22 Nov 1640
Vallett
Van Brugh
Van Dieren
Van Valkenberg
Louisa  b. c 1846
Vance
Daniel  b. 1780, d. 1865
Nancy (Heaton) Sutton  b. 1790, d. 1865
Samuel  b. 1780, d. 1865
Vane
Varley
Rachel (Heaton) (Griffin)  b. 1740, d. 1790
Vaughan
Mary  b. 1 Jul 1660, d. a 12 Jun 1727
Vedder
Dolly  b. 1864, d. 1944
Lena E.  b. 1864, d. 1944
Venables
Emily  b. c 1875
Vernon
Abraham  b. 5 Jul 1706, d. b 2 May 1749
Elinor (Minshall)  d. 24 Sep 1720
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 May 1714
Jacob  d. 1740
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Lydia (Sharpless)  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Randal  b. c 1640, d. 1725
Robert  d. Feb 1709/10
Sarah (Bradshaw)  d. 18 Feb 1718/19
Thomas  d. 25 Dec 1698
Violet
Vipont
Charles  d. 27 Feb 1778
Virgin
Eli  b. 4 Feb 1776, d. 28 Feb 1819
Wade
Anne (Latham)  b. 1693
Bettie  b. 1 Jun 1765, d. 2 May 1771
Bettie  b. 5 Jun 1772, d. 15 Sep 1790
Betty (Thompson)  b. 16 May 1734, d. 14 Aug 1828
Child  b. c 1764, d. 1771
Child  b. c 1769, d. 22 Sep 1770
Hannah  b. 18 May 1776
James  b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Sep 1770
John  b. 30 Aug 1763, d. 9 May 1798
Luther  b. 5 Apr 1741, d. b 23 Mar 1769
Nicholas  b. 1731, d. 8 Nov 1780
Nicholas Jr.  b. 1731, d. 8 Nov 1780
Priscilla (Merritt)  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Ruth  b. 16 Jul 1770, d. 13 Nov 1792
Wadsworth
Abigail (Andrews)  b. c 1647, d. 25 Nov 1723
Christopher  b. 12 January/February 1720, d. 4 Jun 1750
Christopher  b. 1685
John  b. 1638, d. 15 May 1700
John (Deacon)  b. 1638, d. 15 May 1700
Mercy (__?__)  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Ruth  d. 1800
Samuel  d. Apr 1676
Samuel (Captain)  d. Apr 1676
Wager
Jane  b. 2 Mar 1820
Wainwright
Anne  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Elizabeth  d. 1756
Waite
Rebecca  b. 1662, d. 1756
Wakefield
Esther  b. 1663
Wakeman
Walcott
Abraham  d. 18 Dec 1717
Ruth  b. c 15 Apr 1653, d. 1 Dec 1715
Waldo
Daniel  b. 19 Aug 1657
John  d. b 1710
Mehetible  d. b 1681
Rebecca (Adams)  d. 17 Sep 1727
Susanna  b. 1684
Waldron
Hubert Kelly  d. 1848
Mary Kelly  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Sarah Mainwaring  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Wales
Sarah  b. 1705
Walker
Abigail  d. 26 Aug 1785
Daughter  b. 22 Oct 1830, d. 22 Oct 1830
Elizabeth Heyridge Buckley  b. 1834, d. 22 Nov 1906
Elizabeth Oliver  b. 4 Sep 1819, d. b 1880
Henry Atkins  b. 11 Jul 1826, d. 16 Jan 1885
John  b. 18 Aug 1823, d. 6 Jan 1864
Margaret  b. 25 Sep 1821, d. b 1880
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 6 Nov 1835
Mary Ellen  b. 4 Nov 1828, d. 18 Jul 1855
Matthew  b. 2 Feb 1795, d. 1 Sep 1879
Rebecca (Davenport)  b. 7 Aug 1676, d. 15 May 1718
Walker (cont.)
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 28 Jun 1701, d. Aug 1768
Sarah Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1822, d. 28 Mar 1905
Son  b. 4 Sep 1819, d. 4 Sep 1819
Son  b. 27 Jan 1832, d. 27 Jan 1832
Son  b. 27 Jan 1832, d. 27 Jan 1832
Thomas Oliver  b. 14 Dec 1816, d. 24 Dec 1894
Wallace
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lulu (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Waller
Catherine  b. 1734
Robert  b. 1735, d. 1809
William Esq.  b. 1710, d. 2 Oct 1796
Wallis
Anna  b. 27 Jan 1728
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lola (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Mary Etta  b. Oct 1878
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Robert  b. 10 Oct 1732
Walsh
Walters
Sarah (Lewis)  b. 18 May 1691
Walton
Catherine  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Ward
Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Christian  b. 1795, d. 1880
Christian Frances  b. 1795, d. 1880
Elizabeth  d. 29 Apr 1714
Frances  b. 1671, d. 1737
Hester (Sherman)  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Joanna  b. 31 Oct 1692
Phillipp  b. s 1575
Sarah  d. 25 Mar 1690
Wardell
Warden
Sarah  b. 2 Feb 1763
Wardwell
Samuel  d. 22 Sep 1692
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1650, d. b 19 Feb 1711/12