Wheeler
Ann Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Wheelock
Mary  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
White
Abigail  b. 31 Mar 1739, d. 28 Jun 1785
Abigail (Crossman)  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Abraham  b. 1717, d. 20 Feb 1801
Amos  b. 1749, d. 25 Sep 1819
Elizabeth  b. 8 Apr 1688
Hannah  b. May 1681, d. 5 Oct 1732
John  b. 1649
John  b. 1713, d. 26 Jan 1806
Joseph  d. 1724
White (cont.)
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1683/84
Joseph  b. 1 Oct 1777, d. 2 Aug 1858
Mary  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1688
Mary (Heaton)  b. 24 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1858
Mary (Wells)  b. 1755, d. 1824
Nicholas  b. c 1618
Patience  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Ruth (Field) Austin  d. 28 Jan 1857
Sarah (Smith)  d. 14 Jan 1832
Sarah (Thayer)  b. 1732
White (cont.)
Thomas  d. 1730
Thomas  d. Aug 1679
Timothy (Captain)  d. 24 Feb 1842
Whitehead
Sophia  b. 17 Mar 1815
Whiten
Whitesel
Martha  b. 1797, d. 1876
Mary  b. 1797, d. 1876
Whiting
Abigail  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Anne  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Anne (Sherman)  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Anthony  b. c 1569, d. b 14 Jul 1629
Elizabeth (Adams)  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Hannah  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Hannah  b. 25 Dec 1734
Hannah (Dwight)  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Hannah (Lyon)  b. 25 Dec 1712, d. b 6 Apr 1774
Hannah (Whiting) Richards  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Joanna (Ellis)  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
Joanna (Gay)  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Jonathan  b. 9 Oct 1667, d. 4 Sep 1728
Nathaniel  b. c 1617, d. 15 Jan 1682
Nathaniel  b. 23 Sep 1688
Nathaniel  b. 20 Mar 1703/4, d. 19 Jan 1790
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 26 Sep 1644, d. b 31 Oct 1676
Phebe  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Rachel (Thorp)  b. 17 Aug 1671
Samuel (Reverend)  b. c 1670, d. 1725
Sarah (Bullard)  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Timothy  b. 5 Jan 1653/54, d. 26 Dec 1728
Whitman
Betsy  b. 1778
Ezekiel  b. 1776
Josiah  b. c 1753, d. 1778
Samuel  b. 23 Jul 1734
Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Sarah (Sturtevant)  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Susanna  b. c 1660, d. 2 Mar 1758
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1707
Susanna  b. 1740
Zachariah  b. 21 Nov 1704
Whitmarsh
Judith  b. 2 Sep 1669
Whitney
Anna  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Sarah  b. 1654, d. 1720
Whittemore
Abishag  b. 14 Jun 1719, d. Feb 1790
Amos  b. 25 Jul 1681
Benjamin  b. 1 Sep 1669
Daniel  b. 28 Dec 1685, d. 27 Mar 1686
Daniel  b. 17 May 1691, d. 1757
Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1716, d. Jan 1772
Daniel  b. 1745, d. 1826
Ebenezer Turell  b. 13 Mar 1741, d. 1806
Elizabeth  b. 26 Sep 1683
Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1689
Hannah (Chawkley)  b. c 1612, d. 19 May 1677
Jane  b. 15 Sep 1719, d. 30 Jun 1751
Joanna  d. c 1761
Joel  b. 27 Apr 1676, d. 27 Apr 1676
Joel  b. 15 Jun 1677, d. 1711
Joel (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Dec 1716, d. c 1758
John  b. 11 Feb 1638, d. 8 Dec 1694
John  b. c 1662
Jonas  d. 25 Mar 1777
Joseph  b. 29 Jan 1667
Lydia  b. 1 Aug 1731, d. Jul 1772
Margery  d. 8 Jul 1715
Margery (Pepperell)  b. 15 Sep 1689, d. Jul 1769
Whittemore (cont.)
Mary  b. 24 Oct 1678
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1712, d. 1 Mar 1788
Mary  b. c 1721, d. 25 Dec 1801
Mary  b. 29 Aug 1739, d. 19 May 1793
Mary (Miller)  b. c 1653, d. 28 Aug 1731
Mary (Turell)  b. 26 Jan 1696
Mary (Upham)  d. 27 Jun 1677
Nathaniel  b. 9 Mar 1673
Pelatiah  b. 7 May 1680, d. 21 Oct 1724
Pelatiah  b. 26 Jun 1708, d. 1741
Rebecca  b. 3 Mar 1687
Rebecca (Stearns)  b. 15 Apr 1708, d. b 1753
Rhoda  b. 10 Nov 1751, d. 15 Nov 1837
Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1717, d. a 1760
Samuel  b. 25 Jun 1751, d. 5 Feb 1821
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1748, d. 19 Sep 1828
Son  b. Dec 1746, d. Dec 1748
Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1593, d. 26 May 1661
Thomas  b. 1 Sep 1664, d. 10 Aug 1717
William  b. 10 Mar 1711, d. a 1775
Whitworth
Deborah (Thayer)  b. 27 Jan 1714
Whyton
Wickersham
Wight
Abiel  b. 3 Nov 1676
Abihaile  b. 1 Jan 1653/54
Alice  d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice (__?__)  d. 15 Jul 1655
Anne (Burnap)  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. 30 Jan 1674/75
Benoni  b. 1 Sep 1721, d. 10 Sep 1775
Bethia  b. 8 Mar 1682/83
Daniel  b. 19 Nov 1680
Deborah  b. 25 Aug 1684
Deborah  b. 1 Dec 1685
Deborah  b. 3 Feb 1735/36
Deborah (Colburn)  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Ebenezer  b. 22 Jan 1696
Eleazer  b. 1 Jun 1670
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth (Fulshaw)  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Ephraim  b. 27 Jan 1644/45, d. 26 Feb 1722/23
Ephraim  b. 25 Jan 1672/73, d. 1 Feb 1743/44
Esther  b. 13 Jan 1670/71
Hannah  b. 25 Mar 1664, d. 4 Jun 1664
Hannah  b. 4 Feb 1667/68
Wight (cont.)
Hannah  b. 23 Feb 1724, d. 25 Sep 1736
Hannah (Albie)  d. 24 Apr 1723
Hannah (Bacon) Pond  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Henry  d. 27 Feb 1680
Jabez  b. 12 Jul 1701
James  b. 9 Jan 1730/31
Jane  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Jane (Goodnow)  d. 16 May 1684
John  d. 28 Sep 1653
John  b. 22 May 1670
Jonathan  b. 2 Jul 1662, d. 20 Mar 1717/18
Jonathan  b. 11 Sep 1682
Joseph  b. 11 May 1654, d. 23 Jun 1729
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1679
Joseph  b. 10 Dec 1681, d. 14 Jul 1756
Joseph  b. 7 Jan 1710/11
Joshua  b. 25 Jul 1679
Lydia  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Lydia (Morse)  d. 14 Jul 1722
Mary  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mary  b. 11 Sep 1726
Mary (Smith) Plimpton Pond  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Stearns)  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Mehitable  b. 12 Jun 1663
Wight (cont.)
Miriam  b. 20 Feb 1667
Miriam  b. 22 Aug 1675
Nathaniel  b. 11 Oct 1672
Nathaniel  b. 12 Sep 1678
Nathaniel  b. 13 Sep 1688, d. 3 Apr 1755
Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1688
Ruth  b. 16 Aug 1728
Ruth (Hawes)  b. 9 Jul 1691, d. 6 Oct 1721
Samuel  b. 5 Feb 1638/39, d. 21 Dec 1716
Samuel  b. 11 Nov 1665
Sarah  b. 2 Jun 1733
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 26 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah (Partridge)  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah (Thayer)  b. 3 May 1725
Thomas  d. 17 Mar 1673/74
Thomas  d. 1690
Thomas  b. 27 Oct 1665
Wighte
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Wilbor
Aberdeen  b. 23 Jun 1785, d. 21 Jan 1839
Abigail  b. 6 Feb 1791, d. 6 Dec 1876
Isaac (Deacon)  d. 19 Feb 1834
Joanna  b. 20 Feb 1761, d. 17 Oct 1841
Susanna  b. c 1755, d. 17 Mar 1790
Wilbore
Wilbur
Sarah  b. 7 May 1755, d. 28 Jul 1838
Wilcox
Rachel  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Wild
Wildbore
Lydia  b. c 1733, d. a 7 Sep 1772
Wilde
Wildman
Wilhelme
Eleanor  b. 1884
Wilkinson
Will
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 14 May 1827, d. 1904
Willard
Abigail (Sherman)  b. 1 Feb 1648
Williams
Adelaide Mary  b. 1827, d. a 1848
Ann  b. 2 Dec 1599 or 9 Dec 1600
Anna  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
David Arthur Fowke  b. 1829, d. 1855
David Lewis  b. c 1806, d. 1855
David Lewis (Reverend)  b. c 1806, d. 1855
Edwin Conger  b. 22 Sep 1869, d. 22 May 1916
Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1880
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 15 Jul 1686
Elizabeth (Watson)  b. 18 Jan 1648
Frances (Deighton)  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Frederick Augustus  b. 15 Aug 1834
Hannah  b. 1767, d. 29 Jul 1844
Hannah (Whiting) Dudley  b. 25 Dec 1734
Hannah West  b. 7 Aug 1841, d. 17 Feb 1873
Williams (cont.)
Henry Edward  b. 1834
Irene (Courtney)  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Joseph  b. c 1643, d. 17 Aug 1692
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1678
Lydia (Cooke) Leonard  b. 27 Apr 1672
Margaret  b. 24 May 1771, d. 15 Feb 1823
Margaretta  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Mary  d. 19 Feb 1662/63
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary (Gilbert)  b. 11 Aug 1679
Nancy  b. 1811
Nicholas  d. Nov 1776
Rebecca  b. c 1663, d. 3 Apr 1738
Williams (cont.)
Richard  b. 28 Jan 1607, d. bt 22 Dec 1688 - 15 Sep 1693
Robert  b. 11 Dec 1608, d. 1 Sep 1693
Sally  b. 26 Jan 1785, d. 26 Apr 1859
Samuel  b. c 1632, d. 28 Sep 1698
Sarah  b. 28 Oct 1705
Sarah (Barney)  b. 28 Oct 1705
Stephen  b. 8 Apr 1777, d. 12 Aug 1844
Susannah (Luce)  b. 1784
William Alfred  b. 1830, d. 1844
Williamson
Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1822, d. 24 Apr 1862
Willis
Abigail  b. 25 Mar 1770, d. 10 Nov 1799
Abigail  b. 6 Aug 1790
Abihail  b. 10 Dec 1746
Anna  b. 1868
Anna (Macy)  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Annabelle  b. 1930
Armetta  b. 1845
Arthur E.  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Arthur Eugene  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Augustus  b. 26 Nov 1811
Belle (Blake)  b. Mar 1866
Benjamin  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Benjamin  b. c 1720, d. 13 Jul 1807
Benjamin  b. 6 Nov 1815
Benjamin Esq.  b. c 1720, d. 13 Jul 1807
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Bethia  b. 7 Apr 1722
Bethiah  b. 14 Sep 1725
Blake  b. 3 Jul 1892, d. 20 Sep 1961
Caleb  b. 1755
Child  d. 28 Aug 1731
Willis (cont.)
Child  d. 11 May 1733
Clement  b. 25 Jun 1801
Cynthia Ellen  b. 8 Mar 1839, d. 3 Aug 1841
Daniel  b. 3 Jun 1732
David  b. 27 Jan 1812
David  b. 1850
Deliverance  b. 4 Apr 1644
Ebenezer  b. 26 Aug 1698
Edward L.  b. 1852
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza J. (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1677
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 18 Feb 1656
Ella  b. Mar 1868
Ellen  b. 1858
Emiline Frances  b. 24 Sep 1808
Estella  b. 1865
Etta  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Etta Claire  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Evelyn  b. 1856
Willis (cont.)
Experience  b. 1646, d. 1709