Brett (cont.)
Seth  b. 24 Feb 1687/88
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
William  d. 1681
William  b. 26 Apr 1702
William (Elder)  d. 1681
Brewster
David  b. 1924
Edward (Teddy)  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Ethelin (Conger)  b. 4 Oct 1887
Fear  d. b 12 Dec 1634
John  b. 1892
John Desmore  b. 1892
Teddy  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Briant
Mary  d. 1789
Bridge
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Bridgewater Township
Briggs
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 17 Nov 1673
Hannah  b. Jan 1687/88
Rachel  d. 6 Dec 1828
Ruth  b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 30 May 1843
Brigham
Asa  b. 2 Dec 1721
David  b. 12 Apr 1678, d. 26 Jun 1750
David  b. 1705
David Jr.  b. 30 Sep 1708, d. 29 Nov 1741
Deborah  b. 17 Sep 1714
Deborah (__?__)  d. 11 Oct 1708
Jemima  b. 24 Aug 1712, d. b 14 Mar 1737
John  b. 22 Apr 1704, d. 20 Jul 1767
John  b. 25 Jul 1739
Jonas  b. 25 Feb 1718
Levi  b. 21 Aug 1716
Mary  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Mary  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary (Leonard) Newton  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary (Rice)  b. 19 Sep 1646
Mercy (Hurd)  d. 28 Dec 1693
Silas  b. 9 Aug 1710
Susannah (__?__)  b. 1708, d. 12 Feb 1761
Thomas  d. 19 Dec 1653
Thomas  b. c 1640, d. 25 Nov 1717
Thomas Sr.  b. c 1640, d. 25 Nov 1717
Britton
Lydia (Leonard)  b. 10 Mar 1679
Wealthy (Field) Leonard  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Broadwell
Brock
Brooks
Anna (Hall)  b. 17 Mar 1735, d. 28 Aug 1757
Elizabeth  b. Apr 1758, d. 29 Sep 1843
Mary  b. 6 Mar 1763, d. 14 May 1842
Mercy (Tufts)  b. 19 Oct 1742, d. 26 Aug 1813
Thomas  b. 6 Jan 1732, d. 7 Mar 1799
Brown
Abigail  d. 21 Apr 1780
Adelaide  b. 12 May 1820
Adelaide  b. 19 Mar 1822
Alice  b. c 1854
Amelia  b. c 1823
Amelia L.  b. c 1823
Amy  b. c 1858
Ann  b. Aug 1705, d. 27 Jun 1787
Ann  b. 28 May 1711
Anna Mann  b. 25 Aug 1817
Caroline Francour  b. 16 Oct 1815
Cassius  b. c 1853
Catherine  b. 6 Jun 1784
Catherine (Walton)  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Cornelia  b. 8 May 1828
Eleanor (Kenyon)  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Eliezer (Deacon)  d. 22 Jan 1719/20
Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Bolton)  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Enoch  b. 17 Apr 1789
Everett P.  b. c 1861
Frank B.  b. c 1856
Brown (cont.)
George W.  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
Hannah  b. 1729, d. 1799
Harold  b. c 1855
Harry  b. c 1865
Hepzibah (Atkins)  b. 21 Oct 1764
Herbert  b. 28 Dec 1778, d. 28 Jun 1779
Herbert  b. 15 Jun 1780, d. 25 Jan 1781
Hermon  b. 17 Jun 1792, d. 21 Sep 1800
Isabella Graham  b. 28 Oct 1830
James  d. b 1836
James  b. c 1760
James  b. 1824
James O.  d. b 1836
James O.  b. 1824
James Ormond  d. b 1836
James Ormond  b. 1824
James Orne  b. 14 Feb 1800
Lemuel  b. c 1746, d. 14 Sep 1818
Lemuel  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Lemuel Jr.  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Brown (cont.)
Louisa  b. c 1823
Lucien  b. c 1858
Lucy  b. c 1856
Mable  b. c 1863
Margaret (Moon)  b. 1731
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1706
Mary Tyler  b. 28 Apr 1813
Nancy  b. 10 May 1786
Oliver Selwyn  b. 27 Sep 1835
Ormond J.  b. 7 Sep 1850
Ormond James  b. 7 Sep 1850
Polly  b. 10 May 1786
Rebecca (Adams) Waldo  d. 17 Sep 1727
Roxa  b. 27 Aug 1781, d. 20 Feb 1806
Ruth (Large)  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Sally  b. 23 Sep 1776, d. 23 Mar 1835
Sarah (Draper)  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Susey (Fairbanks)  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Thomas  b. 31 Aug 1691, d. b 8 May 1750
Thomas IV  b. 1728, d. Oct 1796
William  b. 10 Jan 1726, d. Feb 1800
Brown (cont.)
William  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 2 Mar 1807
William Henry  b. 20 Nov 1825
Browne
Anne (Whiting) Lovering  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Edmund  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Edmund (Reverend)  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Bryant
Dorcas  b. 30 Jun 1758, d. 11 Jul 1846
Esther  b. c 1732, d. 26 May 1811
James  b. c 1734, d. 25 Sep 1777
Sally  b. c 1761, d. 18 Jul 1827
Sarah  b. c 1761, d. 18 Jul 1827
Buck
Buckingham
Bowen  d. 1855
Charlotte  b. 1807, d. 14 Aug 1819
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1778, d. 30 Mar 1850
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1809, d. 11 May 1891
Isaac  b. 20 Aug 1777, d. 11 Apr 1833
Jane (Dalrymple)  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
John  b. 31 Jul 1797, d. 13 Jan 1882
John II  b. 10 Nov 1740, d. 1 Dec 1794
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Mary (Morton)  b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 17 Jul 1895
Buckles
Abigail  b. 1774
Abner  b. 10 Jan 1806, d. 24 Jan 1806
Abraham  b. 28 Dec 1782, d. 5 Mar 1870
Abraham  b. 9 Jun 1803
Ann  b. 15 Sep 1768, d. 21 Mar 1851
Ann (Brown)  b. Aug 1705, d. 27 Jun 1787
David  b. 2 Dec 1790, d. 28 Jun 1835
Eleanor (Seaman)  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 9 Aug 1842
Elizabeth (Brooks)  b. Apr 1758, d. 29 Sep 1843
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 18 Apr 1795
Gerard  b. 15 Apr 1810, d. 20 Aug 1889
Henry  b. 2 Dec 1790, d. 8 Oct 1878
James  b. 17 Sep 1732, d. 23 Jan 1797
James  b. 29 May 1793, d. 29 Jul 1869
James Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1764, d. 8 Mar 1853
Jane  b. 18 Aug 1784, d. 29 Jun 1867
John  b. 27 Feb 1761, d. 30 Jul 1829
John  b. 6 Dec 1788
Margaret  b. 1780
Mary  b. 15 Nov 1776, d. 25 Aug 1861
Mary (Brooks)  b. 6 Mar 1763, d. 14 May 1842
Mehetable  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Robert  b. 15 May 1702, d. 21 Dec 1790
Buckles (cont.)
Robert  b. 6 Aug 1770, d. 25 Dec 1850
Robert  b. 19 Jan 1795, d. 28 Jan 1829
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1800, d. 17 Feb 1832
Sarah (Garrard)  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Seaman  b. 5 May 1807, d. 25 Jul 1846
William  b. 30 Sep 1766, d. 29 Mar 1846
William  b. 30 Aug 1797
Buffum
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Bulfinch
Judith  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. Nov 1795
Judith (Colman)  b. 4 May 1707
Bull
Jesse  b. 3 Sep 1783
John  b. 28 Dec 1771
Joseph  b. 13 Aug 1774
Richard  b. 1744, d. 30 Oct 1789
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1769
William  b. 2 Jan 1786
Bullard
Ann (Burnap) Wight  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. c 1634, d. c 1689
Elizabeth (Ellice)  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Magdalen  d. 27 Dec 1677
Mary  d. 12 May 1703
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Bullin
Bumpass
Lucy Cromwell  b. 12 Apr 1831, d. 28 Jul 1850
Bunker
Burbidge
John Esq.  d. 11 Mar 1812
Rebecca (Dudley) Gerrish  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Burnam
Burnap
Anne  b. c 1632
Burnett
Mary  b. 1781
Burns
Hannah  d. 13 Oct 1866
Burr
Eunice (Dennie)  b. c 1732, d. 14 Aug 1805
Thaddeus  b. 22 Aug 1735, d. 19 Feb 1801
Burrill
John  b. 1658, d. 16 Nov 1731
Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Burrowes
Alexander  b. c 1660
Arnold  b. 2 Feb 1778, d. 27 Sep 1779
Arnold Robinson  b. 1788, d. 28 Aug 1851
Frances (Beresford)  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet (Beresford)  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
James  b. 1721
Mary (Dawkes)  b. 1756, d. 19 Apr 1778
Robert  d. Feb 1819
Robert  d. 20 Mar 1614
Burrowes (cont.)
Robert  d. c 1729
Robert  d. 1725
Robert  b. 19 Mar 1810, d. 4 Dec 1881
Robert Esq.  d. Feb 1819
Sarah (Greenland)  d. 23 May 1789
Susan (Seward)  d. 13 May 1867
Thomas  d. Apr 1764
Thomas  d. 1679
Thomas  d. b 1732
Thomas  d. 18 Aug 1729
Thomas  b. 1742
Thomas  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Thomas (Major)  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Burrows
Betsy  b. 1813
George  b. 1781
Hannah (Colver)  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
John  d. 1715/16
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Burt
Eunice (Leonard)  b. 25 Nov 1668
Richard  b. 21 Jun 1663
Burton
Ella C.  b. 1856
Sarah (Collins)  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1798, d. 18 Apr 1841
Butler
Jane  d. c 1655
Butterfield
Hannah (Chawkley) Whittemore  b. c 1612, d. 19 May 1677
Byles
Byram
Ann (Snell)  b. 24 Feb 1685
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth (Gannett)  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Mary  b. 1690
Nicholas  d. 1688
Nicholas  b. 1711
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Cabral
Elizabeth Louise (Bolton)  b. 26 Apr 1918
Cade
Caldwell
Betty (Pearce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Betty (Peirce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Rebecca (Sharples)  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 13 Oct 1678
Ruth  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Vincent  b. c 1675, d. 1720
Calfe
Calkins
Call
Callen
Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1805, d. c 1875
Owen  b. 1805, d. 29 Jun 1873
Callowhill
Hannah  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Thomas  d. 1712
Camp
Campbell
Ebenezer  b. 30 Nov 1697, d. a 15 May 1764
Hannah L.  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Harriett Ann  b. 1826, d. 1899
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Sinai M.  b. 1827
Canada
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Canaday
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Beals)  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739