Cushing
Abigail  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Hannah  b. 18 May 1735
Job  b. 17 Apr 1744
Job Esq.  b. 17 Apr 1744
John  b. 26 Feb 1727, d. 5 Jun 1727
John  b. 14 Jun 1730, d. 13 Jun 1754
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
Lydia  b. 13 Feb 1732, d. 25 Jul 1770
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1749
Peter  b. 9 Dec 1720, d. 10 Jun 1736
Peter  b. 15 May 1737, d. 5 May 1739
Peter  b. 3 May 1741
Rebecca  b. 27 May 1739
Stephen  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Stephen  b. 13 Jul 1723
Stephen (Captain)  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Cushman
Deborah  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Mary  b. Jun 1616, d. 28 Nov 1699
Mary  b. 4 Oct 1725, d. 28 Nov 1808
Cutting
Ruth Hazel  b. 1898, d. 1991
Dalrymple
Jane  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
Dalton
Daly
Damon
Dana
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Danforth
Dannabie
Annas (Heaton)  b. c 1584
Darby
Darcy
Davenport
Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1733
Addington  b. 3 Aug 1670, d. 2 Apr 1736
Addington  b. 16 May 1701, d. 8 Sep 1746
Addington  b. 1731
Addington (Honorable Judge)  b. 3 Aug 1670, d. 2 Apr 1736
Addington (Reverend)  b. 16 May 1701, d. 8 Sep 1746
Ann (Faneuil)  d. 15 Nov 1744
Eleazer  d. 8 Oct 1678
Eleazer  b. 13 Apr 1674
Eleazer  b. 21 Nov 1709, d. 28 Jan 1710
Eleazer  b. 19 May 1712, d. 30 May 1712
Elizabeth  b. 20 Dec 1704
Jane  b. 1733
Jane (Hirst)  b. 4 Sep 1709, d. b 1738
John  b. 31 May 1702, d. Sep 1702
John  b. 21 Nov 1703, d. 27 Nov 1735
Lucy  b. 11 Jun 1714, d. 17 May 1759
Nathaniel  b. 20 Jun 1678
Rebecca  b. 7 Aug 1676, d. 15 May 1718
Rebecca  b. 18 May 1707
David
Davidson
Davis
Charity  d. 1731
John  d. 1720
Rose  b. c 1556, d. Jun 1596
Dawkes
Mary  b. 1756, d. 19 Apr 1778
Day
Mariah (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1714
Pamelia  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
De Key
de La Noye
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
de Lannoy
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Dean
Ebenezer  b. 17 May 1681, d. 30 Oct 1766
Jeremiah  b. 24 Mar 1684/85
Jeremiah  b. 13 May 1713
John  b. c 1650, d. 13 Dec 1727
Judith (Lewis)  b. 6 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1787
Mary  d. Nov 1814
Mary (Fisher)  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary (Fisher)  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Mackenab)  b. 5 Oct 1722
Mary (White)  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Deane
Abigail (Leonard)  b. 30 Jan 1682, d. b 4 Mar 1725/26
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Death
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Decies
Deering
Bethia (Baxter)  b. Jun 1632, d. 3 Jan 1649/50
Bethiah  b. 6 Aug 1649
Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1670/71
Esther  b. 7 Jun 1710
Hannah  b. 14 Feb 1654/55
Hannah  b. 23 Jan 1688/89, d. 26 Oct 1689
Hannah  b. 16 Apr 1691
Hannah (Fairbanks)  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1712
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1652/53
Mary  b. 11 Jan 1708/9
Mary (Mann)  b. 7 Apr 1674, d. 5 Mar 1758
Mary (Newcomb)  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Mary (Ray)  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Rachel  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  d. 23 Oct 1671
Samuel  b. c 1658, d. 21 Jul 1753
Samuel  b. 1 Oct 1714
Sarah  b. 30 Jun 1657, d. 4 Sep 1657
Sarah  b. c 1662
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1689
Deighton
Frances  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Delano
Benoni  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Benoni (Dr.)  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Beriah  b. May 1698
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Hannah  b. May 1697, d. bt 17 Oct 1719 - 21 May 1720
Lemuel  b. 6 Nov 1712, d. 6 Sep 1778
Lydia  b. 17 Aug 1721, d. b 5 Jul 1819
Philip  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Rebecca  b. 1702
Rebecca (Alden)  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1641/42, d. 13 Apr 1723
Dell
Edward  b. 24 Apr 1704, d. 20 Jul 1704
Elizabeth  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Mary  b. 31 Jul 1695, d. a 1720
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Mary (Eldershaw)  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Rachel (Sharpless)  b. 9 Jul 1708, d. c 1738
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1699, d. 27 Sep 1714
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Thomas  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Jr.  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Sr.  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Dempsey
Bridget (Courtney)  b. Jan 1833
John M.  b. 1831
Denison
Elizabeth (Saltonstall)  b. 17 Sep 1668
John (Reverend)  b. 22 Sep 1665, d. 1688
Lydia  b. 1 Aug 1731, d. Jul 1772
Minerva  b. 29 May 1823, d. 11 May 1856
Denney
Betey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Dennie
Abigail  b. 14 Jan 1714/15, d. 17 May 1745
Abigail  b. 10 Apr 1733, d. 31 Oct 1774
Albert  d. b 13 May 1708
Albert  d. 2 Oct 1795
Albert  b. 4 Mar 1716
Albert (Captain)  d. 2 Oct 1795
Albert (Mr.)  d. b 13 May 1708
Annabel  b. 30 Nov 1701, d. 1759
Benjamin Colman  b. 12 May 1765
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Caroline  b. 5 Aug 1791, d. 20 Mar 1875
Charles Tracy  b. 27 Nov 1817, d. 15 Jan 1841
Charlotte Sullivan  b. 17 May 1863
Child  b. bt 4 Aug 1789 - 26 Apr 1790
Child  b. 28 Jul 1792
Christopher Lynch  b. 14 Oct 1789, d. 26 Dec 1797
Christopher Lynch  b. 22 Jul 1798, d. 27 Jul 1803
Cynthia Eunice (Dennis)  d. 30 Apr 1883
David Sohier  b. 27 May 1795
Ebenezer  b. 6 Mar 1768, d. 2 Jul 1848
Ebenezer T.  b. 6 Mar 1768, d. 2 Jul 1848
Ebenezer Turell  b. 6 Mar 1768, d. 2 Jul 1848
Dennie (cont.)
Edward Martin  b. 25 Jun 1828, d. 25 Feb 1904
Eliza Martin  b. 17 Oct 1819
Eliza Tweedy  b. c 1790, d. 10 May 1856
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth (Jackson)  b. 21 Oct 1731, d. 23 Nov 1811
Elizabeth Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth Turell  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Emma Martha (Frost)  b. 1846, d. 4 May 1909
Eunice  b. 4 Jan 1708/9, d. 16 Oct 1740
Eunice  b. c 1732, d. 14 Aug 1805
George  b. 7 Aug 1803, d. 1896
Grizzel  b. 28 Feb 1696/97, d. 10 Jun 1754
Grizzel  b. 18 Sep 1720
Henry  b. 24 Jan 1796, d. 29 Nov 1841
Jacob  b. 27 Jul 1746
James  b. 14 Feb 1702/3, d. 1759
James  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 11 May 1857
James Jr.  b. 6 Dec 1822, d. 14 Feb 1905
Jane  b. 6 Jun 1742
John  b. 7 Oct 1694, d. b 3 Feb 1747
John  b. 1717, d. 1 Aug 1777
John  b. 30 Dec 1738
Dennie (cont.)
John  b. 14 Oct 1744
John  b. 23 Jun 1825, d. 26 Apr 1882
John Esq.  b. 1717, d. 1 Aug 1777
John Jr.  b. 1717, d. 1 Aug 1777
John Sr.  b. 7 Oct 1694, d. b 3 Feb 1747
Joseph  b. c 1743, d. 11 Sep 1811
Joseph  b. 30 Aug 1768, d. 1812
Joseph  b. 31 Jul 1816, d. 28 Dec 1839
Julia Elizabeth (Sullivan)  b. 1829, d. 6 Mar 1867
Margaret  b. 30 Apr 1699, d. 1759
Mary  b. 7 Jul 1695, d. 1722
Mary  b. 11 Dec 1717
Mary (Green)  b. 1742, d. 6 Sep 1819
Mary Sangor (Crane)  b. 1826, d. 9 Feb 1893
Sally  b. 24 Aug 1783, d. 13 Apr 1803
Sarah  b. 2 May 1725, d. b 1783
Sarah  b. 10 Apr 1748
Sarah  b. 14 Aug 1757, d. 15 Dec 1797
Sarah  b. c 1761, d. 18 Jul 1827
Sarah  b. 13 Dec 1761, d. b 1771
Sarah  b. 25 Aug 1771
Sarah (Thompson)  b. 24 May 1724, d. 24 Jan 1796
Dennie (cont.)
Sarah (Webb)  b. 30 Jan 1702/3, d. b 17 Feb 1749
Sarah (Wendell)  b. 20 Jan 1721, d. 13 Mar 1785
Sarah Bryant  b. 23 Mar 1813, d. 26 Oct 1888
Sophia  b. 6 Aug 1781, d. 20 Aug 1781
Sophia  b. 12 Oct 1787, d. 26 Oct 1857
Sophia 2nd  b. 12 Oct 1787, d. 26 Oct 1857
Thaddeus Burr  b. 27 Jun 1786, d. 3 Jul 1786
Thomas  b. 5 May 1728
Thomas  b. 11 Oct 1730
Thomas  b. 12 Oct 1756, d. 2 Aug 1842
Thomas  b. 2 Jun 1779, d. 20 Dec 1780
Thomas  b. 11 Oct 1793, d. 28 Aug 1843
Thomas  b. 18 Jan 1815, d. 28 Aug 1831
Thomas (Captain)  b. 12 Oct 1756, d. 2 Aug 1842
Thomas 2nd  b. 11 Oct 1793, d. 28 Aug 1843
Thomas 3rd  b. 18 Jan 1815, d. 28 Aug 1831
Thomas Jr.  b. 2 Jun 1779, d. 20 Dec 1780
Thomas Jr.  b. 11 Oct 1793, d. 28 Aug 1843
William  b. 23 Oct 1726, d. 3 Jul 1783
Dennis
Arsenath  b. 2 Oct 1833
Bartlett  b. 1 Oct 1827, d. 16 Aug 1847
Cynthia Eunice  d. 30 Apr 1883
Elisha  b. 11 Jul 1796, d. 12 Oct 1836
Lindsey  b. 5 Apr 1820, d. 31 May 1824
Louisa (Beeson)  b. 27 Aug 1812
Mary Ann  b. 28 Apr 1832, d. 21 Jul 1835
Matilde Caroline  b. 16 Sep 1835, d. 29 Feb 1868
Ruth (__?__)  b. 1797
Tilman  b. 4 Jul 1829, d. 2 Sep 1865
Denny
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Derby
Olive  b. 19 Oct 1781
Dewing
Deborah  b. 1 Oct 1668, d. 25 Jul 1752
DeWolf
Albert Victor  b. Jan 1869, d. 7 Jun 1905
Frances Lavinia (Hinds)  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Frankie (Hinds)  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Dickerson
Penelope (Heaton)  b. 12 Jun 1762, d. 22 Nov 1849
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 20 Feb 1767, d. 24 Apr 1852
Dickinson
Lester J.  b. 29 Oct 1873, d. 4 Jun 1968
Ruth  b. 22 May 1907
Dill
Mary (Hall)  b. 9 Jan 1813, d. 12 Oct 1881
Mary (Heaton)  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
Polly (Heaton)  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
William  b. 21 Feb 1793, d. 18 Mar 1859
Dillon
Isabelle  b. 1893
Dimmitt
Ditson
Dix
Doan
Rebecca  b. 1724, d. 25 Dec 1792
Dodson
Donaldson
Donnelly
Donnerswilde
Donstall
Dorman
Elizabeth  b. 8 Apr 1688
Doty
Dougal
Douge
Douglas
Douze
Dow
Joanna  b. 14 Nov 1755, d. 10 May 1796
Marcy  d. b 1778
Samuel  d. b 1778
Downe
Downer
Dows
Drake
Alice  b. 16 Feb 1706/7
Anne  b. Sep 1771, d. a 1850
Millicent (Ford) Carver  d. b 4 May 1696
Thomas  d. b 30 Aug 1692
Draper
Abigail (Whiting)  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Eunice  b. 5 Jun 1689, d. 13 Jun 1714
Hannah (Chandler)  b. 19 Sep 1669, d. 9 Jun 1692
James  b. 1618, d. Jul 1694
James  b. 1654, d. 30 Apr 1698
Mary (Thacher)  b. 17 Mar 1671
Miriam (Stansfield)  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Moses  b. c 1662, d. 14 Aug 1693
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Drew
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Drolet
Emérence  b. 1828, d. 8 Jul 1883
Ignace  b. 1794, d. 19 Aug 1834