Drury
Sarah  b. 24 May 1775
Dudley
Ann  d. 1775
Catharine  b. 27 Dec 1729, d. 28 Jun 1769
Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1724, d. 1 Nov 1805
Elizabeth (Davenport)  b. 20 Dec 1704
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 25 Dec 1734
Joseph  b. 1732, d. 27 Sep 1767
Lucy  b. 15 Feb 1727, d. 18 Nov 1768
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1736, d. 6 Feb 1796
Rebecca  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1731, d. 9 Nov 1769
William  b. 20 Oct 1686, d. 10 Aug 1743
William (Colonel)  b. 20 Oct 1686, d. 10 Aug 1743
William (Honorable)  b. 20 Oct 1686, d. 10 Aug 1743
William Esq.  b. 20 Oct 1686, d. 10 Aug 1743
Dunbar
Abigail  b. 18 Mar 1728
Ebenezer  b. 31 Jan 1757
Experience  b. 4 Sep 1701
Jacob  b. 9 Mar 1730
Josiah (Captain)  b. 3 Apr 1725, d. 25 Jun 1800
Lemuel (Captain)  b. 14 Oct 1731, d. 1762
Mary  b. 4 Jan 1718/19
Melatiah  b. 31 Aug 1706
Mercy  b. 29 Apr 1702
Rebecca (Copeland)  b. 4 Mar 1762
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Susanna  b. 10 Jan 1711
Dunham
Deborah  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Dunn
Duntling
Dunton
Durfee
Hepzibah  b. 21 Oct 1764
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 6 Nov 1835
Dustin
Hannah  b. 23 Dec 1657
Hannah  b. 23 Dec 1657
Duston
Hannah (Emerson)  b. 23 Dec 1657
Dutton
Duvall
Dwelly
Thankful  b. 12 Dec 1706, d. 9 Apr 1776
Dwier
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1750
Dwight
Hannah  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Dyer
Hannah (Baxter)  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
Hannah (Frary)  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
Jane (Buckles) Hatfield  b. 18 Aug 1784, d. 29 Jun 1867
Joseph  b. 6 Nov 1653, d. 13 Oct 1704
Mary  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Eastwood
Grace  d. 12 Aug 1682
Eaton
Amy  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Amy  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Amy (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Anna  b. 1818
Anna  b. 1835
Barbara  b. 1848
Bowen  b. 1801
Bowen  b. 1801
Dan  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Dan  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Eliza A.  b. 1842
Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1642
Elizabeth (Parker)  b. bt 1812 - 1813
Hannah E.  b. 1816
Harrison  b. 1839
Isaac  b. 1808
James  b. 1832
John  b. 20 Dec 1635, d. 17 Dec 1695
Eaton (cont.)
Martha  b. 21 Feb 1668
Mary  b. 1846
Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Naomi (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Rebecca  b. 1836
Tabitha  b. 21 Mar 1674/75
Eddy
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail (Pratt)  b. 6 Nov 1692
Benjamin  d. 24 Sep 1744
Sarah (Leonard)  b. 21 May 1680
Edge
Abigail  d. 27 Nov 1716
Jacob  b. 8 May 1690, d. 7 Apr 1720
John  b. c 1646, d. 10 Jul 1711
John  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
John Jr.  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
Mary  d. 17 Apr 1698
Mary (Smedley)  b. 3 Apr 1690
Sarah  d. 26 Apr 1692
Edson
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Ebenezer  b. 7 Dec 1727
Elizabeth  b. 1650, d. 1734
Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1684, d. 19 Jun 1716
Huldah  b. 3 May 1713, d. 14 Jul 1800
Joanna (Orcutt)  b. 1694
Joseph  d. b 1712
Joseph  d. 26 Aug 1768
Joseph (Deacon)  d. 26 Aug 1768
Josiah  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Captain)  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Colonel)  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Josiah Esq.  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Lydia (Cary)  d. 27 Jan 1762
Mary  d. 1770
Edson (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Mehitabel (Brett)  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel (Hayward)  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1728
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1709
Samuel  d. 10 Apr 1719
Samuel  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Samuel  b. 28 Aug 1687, d. 7 Jan 1749/50
Samuel  b. 14 Jan 1689/90, d. 1771
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1721/22, d. 25 Feb 1801
Samuel (Deacon)  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Packard)  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sary  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Susanna  b. 14 Dec 1708
Edson (cont.)
Susanna  b. Mar 1747
Edwards
Ann  d. 6 Jun 1732
Mahala (Elam)  b. 13 May 1831, d. 15 Dec 1874
Mary  b. 7 Jul 1695, d. 1722
Eggleton
Elam
Mahala  b. 13 May 1831, d. 15 Dec 1874
Elder
Elizabeth  b. 1742
Eldershaw
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Eli
Elizabeth  b. 19 Nov 1819
Eliot
Andrew  b. 11 Sep 1683, d. 28 Mar 1749
John  b. 5 Aug 1604
John (Reverend)  b. 5 Aug 1604
Ruth  b. 20 Sep 1711, d. 1746
Ruth (Symonds)  b. 24 Dec 1676, d. 26 Sep 1760
Sarah  b. 25 Jan 1629, d. 17 Apr 1711
Elledge
Mary  b. 1830
Ellice
Abiel  b. 15 Oct 1662, d. 14 Apr 1716
Abigail  b. 5 Jul 1669
Anna  b. 15 Mar 1659/60
Eleazer  b. 10 Jan 1662/63, d. 25 Dec 1730
Eleazer  b. 24 Apr 1664
Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Elizabeth  b. 1687
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth (French)  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Hannah  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Johanna  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. b 1616, d. 2 Apr 1697
John  b. 26 Apr 1646, d. 14 Nov 1716
John  b. 31 Jan 1656/57, d. 2 Nov 1732
John  b. 25 Nov 1667
John  b. 12 Apr 1689
Joseph  d. 6 Mar 1663/64
Joseph  b. c 1630, d. May 1672
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1661/62, d. b 2 Mar 1665/66
Joseph  b. 25 Oct 1662
Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1665/66
Ellice (cont.)
Joseph  b. Oct 1666, d. 25 Mar 1752
Judith  b. 15 Apr 1658
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1660
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1671
Mary (Graves)  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Mary (Herring)  b. 14 Apr 1652
Mary (Wight)  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mehitable (Thurston)  b. 9 Sep 1667
Patience  b. 22 Feb 1668/69
Rebecca  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Richard  b. c 1621, d. 21 Oct 1694
Ruth  b. 2 Dec 1663
Ruth  b. 31 Oct 1670
Ruth (Morse)  b. 3 Jun 1637
Samuel  b. 24 May 1660
Samuel  b. 9 Nov 1664
Sary  b. 23 Jan 1652/53
Susanna (Lumber)  d. 4 Apr 1654
Thomas  b. 1629, d. 12 Dec 1690
Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1666, d. 25 May 1670
Thomas  b. 24 Jul 1674, d. 17 Jun 1692
Widow  d. b May 1658
William  b. 27 Jun 1694
Ellice (cont.)
Ellin
Nicholas  d. b 29 May 1668
Elliott
Betty (Beeson)  b. 30 Jul 1754
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 1 Jun 1828
Jane  d. 1749
Samuel Robinson  b. 1 Sep 1824
Ellis
Abigail  b. 11 Mar 1701
Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1701, d. 1776
Ebenezer  b. 23 Feb 1732/33
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1728/29
Elizabeth (Barnard)  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Jacob  b. 17 Mar 1702/3
James  b. 28 Jul 1737
James  b. c 1793
Joanna  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
John  b. 11 Sep 1727, d. 8 Oct 1728
John  b. 8 Mar 1730/31
Jonathan  b. 2 Aug 1705
Joseph  b. 20 Oct 1693
Lois  b. 1 Jun 1735
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1690
Mary (Sharples) Clowes  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary Anne Martha  b. c 1799
Mary Jane  b. c 1818
Richard  b. 13 Mar 1697/98
Sally Jane  b. c 1820
Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1739
Ellis (cont.)
Sarah  b. 31 May 1742
Elmer
Elmore
Ann (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jan 1782
Elwyn
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Emerson
Hannah  b. 23 Dec 1657
Endicott
John  b. 1588, d. 15 Mar 1655
Ensign
David  b. c 1646, d. 13 Dec 1727
David  b. 16 Nov 1664
David Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1664
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1674
Mehitabel (Gunn)  b. 28 Jul 1644
Sarah  b. 22 Jan 1671
Sarah (Wilcox) Long  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Epperson
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 17 Jan 1820
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Evans
Annie Hope  b. c 1886, d. 12 Sep 1933
Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 1844
Thomas George  d. Sep 1917
Everden
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Everett
Abigail  b. 19 Nov 1647
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jan 1754
Elizabeth (Pepper)  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Isaac  b. 25 May 1685
Isaac  b. 11 Jan 1754
Israel  d. 4 Apr 1646
Israel  b. 14 Jul 1651
James  b. 14 Mar 1643, d. 21 Apr 1643
Jedeiah  b. 11 Jul 1656
John  d. 17 Jun 1715
John (Captain)  d. 17 Jun 1715
Margaret  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1638
Mary  b. 12 May 1744
Mary (Hawes)  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary (Pepper)  b. 27 Apr 1651
Mary (Winch)  b. c 1623
Nathaniel  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Richard  d. 3 Jul 1682
Ruth  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Everett (cont.)
Samuel  b. 31 Mar 1640, d. 26 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1710/11, d. b 11 Jan 1754
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1741
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1641, d. 1 Apr 1641
Sarah  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Sybil  b. 5 Jun 1750
Fairbanks
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1661/62
Grace (Lee)  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Hannah (Ware)  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Ithamar (Farrington) Ware  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
John  d. 18 Nov 1684
John  b. 7 Feb 1643/44, d. 14 Sep 1706
Jonathan  d. 5 Dec 1668
Jonathan  b. 10 Nov 1648, d. 1 Mar 1661/62
Joseph  b. 10 May 1656
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1717, d. 13 May 1801
Joshua  b. 26 May 1642, d. 5 Feb 1661/62
Joshua  b. 18 Mar 1682, d. 11 Oct 1742
Lydia (Gay)  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Martha  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 6 Jan 1650/51
Mary  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 31 Dec 1650
Sarah  b. 9 Dec 1645, d. b 1 Nov 1684
Sarah (Fiske)  d. 26 Nov 1683
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Susey  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813