United States of America
Massachusetts (Continental Congress)
Plymouth County
Cohasset
Bailey, Adams (Captain)  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Cushing, Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Duxbury
Bartlett, Ebenezer  b. c 1694, d. 24 Oct 1781
Delano, Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Delano, Lemuel  b. 6 Nov 1712, d. 6 Sep 1778
Hayward, Ezra  b. 30 Jun 1751, d. 25 Nov 1781
Howard, Daniel  b. 16 Mar 1778
Howard, Isaac
Howard, Pamela  b. 27 Feb 1776
______, Mercy  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
East Bridgewater
Hayward, Caleb  b. 14 Sep 1746, d. 24 Nov 1811
Hayward, Persis
Washburn, Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Halifax
Sturtevant, Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Whitman, Josiah  b. c 1753, d. 1778
Hanover
Bailey, Adams (Captain)  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Little, Mary
Pembroke
Cushing, Abigail  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Little, Lemuel  b. c 1745
Little, Mercy  b. c 1742, d. 7 May 1779
Scituate
Bailey, Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Bailey, Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Cushing, Job  b. 17 Apr 1744
Holbrook, Elijah  b. 26 Jan 1777
Holbrook, Jane  b. 26 Jan 1777
Litchfield, Barnabas  b. 5 Nov 1775
Litchfield, Freelove  b. 12 Aug 1781
Litchfield, Lucy  b. 5 Jun 1786
Litchfield, Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1775
Litchfield, Molly  b. 8 Dec 1776
Litchfield, Persis  b. 13 Sep 1778
Pierce, Caleb  b. 7 Aug 1755, d. 1782
Pierce, Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1782
Pierce, Elisha  b. 8 Mar 1785
Pierce, Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1779
Pierce, Hayward  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Whitman
Reed, William Jr.  d. 20 Mar 1778
Suffolk County
Dennie, James  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 11 May 1857
Hawes, Nathaniel Jr.  b. 27 Dec 1701, d. c 1776
Bellingham
Chillson, Joseph  d. 9 Feb 1778
Hawes, Anna  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Pratt, Benjamin  b. 5 Jun 1730, d. 16 May 1793
Pratt, Joseph  b. c 1695, d. 14 Jun 1780
Pratt, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Boston
Bryant, James  b. c 1734, d. 25 Sep 1777
Cooper, Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. 29 Dec 1783
Dennie, Abigail  b. 10 Apr 1733, d. 31 Oct 1774
Dennie, Ebenezer Turell  b. 6 Mar 1768, d. 2 Jul 1848
Dennie, Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Dennie, James  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 11 May 1857
Dennie, John  b. 1717, d. 1 Aug 1777
Dennie, John  b. 30 Dec 1738
Dennie, Mary  b. 11 Dec 1717
Dennie, Sally  b. 24 Aug 1783, d. 13 Apr 1803
Dennie, Sophia  b. 6 Aug 1781, d. 20 Aug 1781
Dennie, Sophia  b. 12 Oct 1787, d. 26 Oct 1857
Dennie, Thaddeus Burr  b. 27 Jun 1786, d. 3 Jul 1786
Dennie, Thomas  b. 12 Oct 1756, d. 2 Aug 1842
Dennie, Thomas  b. 2 Jun 1779, d. 20 Dec 1780
Dennie, William  b. 23 Oct 1726, d. 3 Jul 1783
Dudley, Ann  d. 1775
Hunt, Mary
Jackson, Elizabeth  b. 21 Oct 1731, d. 23 Nov 1811
Perkins, Richard  b. 2 Mar 1729/30, d. 16 Oct 1813
Savage, Margaret  b. 10 Sep 1698, d. 12 Jun 1785
Swan, James (Major)
Thacher, Peter  b. 10 Mar 1752, d. 16 Dec 1802
Thayer, Nathaniel  b. 17 Jul 1710, d. 15 Dec 1786
Tufts, Simon Esq.  b. 16 Jan 1726/27, d. 31 Dec 1786
Turell, Ebenezer (Reverend)  b. 5 Feb 1702, d. 5 Dec 1778
Wendell, Sarah  b. 20 Jan 1721, d. 13 Mar 1785
Winthrop, John (Judge)  d. 3 May 1779
______, Elizabeth
Braintree
Beal, Abigail  b. 1746
Howard, Edward (Colonel)  b. 11 Mar 1723/24
Dedham
Ellis, Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1701, d. 1776
Hawes, Esther  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Franklin
Bacon, Thomas  b. 26 Nov 1693, d. 6 Jun 1784
Pond, Ichabod  b. 31 May 1699, d. 2 May 1785
______, Deborah  d. 6 Jan 1785
Medfield
Smith, Mary  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Stoughton
Everett, Nathaniel  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Stoughtonham
Bacon, William  b. 8 Oct 1694, d. 11 Feb 1776
Hawes, Experience  b. 13 Sep 1691, d. 21 Feb 1775
West Medway
Hawes, Abigail  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Weymouth
Quincy, Lucy  b. 1 Dec 1729, d. 30 Oct 1785
Tufts, Cotton  b. 30 May 1732, d. 8 Dec 1815
Wrentham
Brown, Catherine  b. 6 Jun 1784
Brown, Herbert  b. 28 Dec 1778, d. 28 Jun 1779
Brown, Herbert  b. 15 Jun 1780, d. 25 Jan 1781
Brown, Nancy  b. 10 May 1786
Brown, Polly  b. 10 May 1786
Brown, Roxa  b. 27 Aug 1781, d. 20 Feb 1806
Brown, Sally  b. 23 Sep 1776, d. 23 Mar 1835
Hawes, Hezekiah  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 2 Jul 1777
Heaton, Nathaniel  b. 1709, d. 10 Oct 1785
Morse, Abigail  b. 5 Jan 1718/19, d. 15 Mar 1805
Ware, Esther  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Worcester County
Bolton, Nathaniel Jr.
Morse, Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
______, Sarah  d. Jan 1793
Barre
Leonard, Moses  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Brookfield
Mendon
Pasmore, Hannah  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Shove, Josiah  b. 18 Apr 1756
Ware, Joseph  b. 23 Jan 1717/18, d. 4 Sep 1811
Oakham
Bolton, Apollos
Bolton, Elias  b. c 1762
Bolton, Nathaniel Jr.
Thomson, Jane  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Massachusetts (Plymouth Colony)
Barnstable County
Bristol County
Crossman, Joseph  b. c 1689, d. 14 Mar 1776
Norton
Wetherell, Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1691
Taunton
Alden, Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Alden, Sarah  b. c 1665, d. b 29 Jun 1713
Burrill, John  b. 1658, d. 16 Nov 1731
Burt, Richard  b. 21 Jun 1663
Caswell, Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1664
Caswell, Thomas
Crane, John
Crossman, Abigail  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Crossman, John
Crossman, Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1659
Gilbert, Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Leonard, Edward  b. 2 Nov 1688
Leonard, Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1686
Leonard, Eunice  b. 25 Nov 1668
Leonard, Hannah  b. 2 Oct 1671
Leonard, Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1685, d. 8 Nov 1691
Leonard, James  b. c 1690
Leonard, Jerusha  b. 25 Jun 1689
Leonard, Mary  b. 2 Oct 1680, d. 3 Jun 1685
Leonard, Mehitabel  b. 22 Aug 1685
Leonard, Nathaniel  b. 18 Mar 1685, d. 11 Jun 1685
Leonard, Sarah  b. 6 Sep 1688
Leonard, Seth  b. 3 Apr 1686
Leonard, Uriah  b. 10 Apr 1686
Leonard, William  b. c 1688
Leonard, William  b. 26 Mar 1690
Lincoln, Annie
Lincoln, Daniel  b. 1685, d. 11 Oct 1768
Owen, Daniel
Rossiter, Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Shove, George  b. 1634, d. 21 Apr 1687
Thayer, Joanna
White, Mary  b. 19 Jul 1688
White, Thomas  d. 1730
Plymouth Colony
Alden, John  b. c 1598, d. 22 Sep 1687
Alden, Rebecca  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Allerton, Isaac  b. c 1586, d. 12 Feb 1659
Chandler, Martha  b. a 1622
Chandler, Mary  b. a 1622
Chandler, Roger  d. bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665
Chandler, Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Chilton, James  b. b 1556, d. 18 Dec 1620
Chilton, Mary  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Cooke, Francis  b. a 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Cooke, John  b. c 1606
de La Noye, Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Delano, Benoni  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Delano, Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1641/42, d. 13 Apr 1723
Furner, Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Leonard, John  b. c 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1699
Leonard, Samuel  b. c 1643, d. a 30 Nov 1720
Leonard, Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Mayflower (The), Passengers
Mullins, Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Norris, Mary  b. 1586/87, d. 25 Feb 1621
Orcutt, Susanna  b. 1685
Tomson, Mary  b. 1650
______, Joanna  b. c 1590, d. 1682
Barnstable
Bridgewater
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 1678, d. 8 May 1705
Alden, Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Alden, Isaac  b. b 1666, d. 24 Jun 1727
Alden, John  b. c 1598, d. 22 Sep 1687
Alden, John  b. c 1680, d. 29 Sep 1730
Alden, Joseph  b. 1667, d. 22 Dec 1747
Alden, Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Alden, Sarah  b. c 1665, d. b 29 Jun 1713
Alger, Thomas
Allen, Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Allen, Ebenezer  b. 14 Oct 1674
Allen, Elisha  b. 8 Feb 1678/79
Allen, Essiel  b. 1 Mar 1662/63
Allen, Josiah  b. 21 Apr 1677
Allen, Nathaniel  b. 10 Feb 1672
Allen, Nehemiah  b. 5 Jan 1680/81
Allen, Samuel  b. 4 Dec 1660
Allen, Sarah  b. 14 Apr 1667
Ames, Deliverance  b. 6 Dec 1653
Ames, Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Ames, John  d. c 1698
Ames, John  b. 14 Apr 1672
Ames, Nathaniel  b. 9 Oct 1677
Ames, Thomas  b. 21 Feb 1682
Ames, William  b. 6 Nov 1673
Bailey, Ruth  d. b 1692
Brett, Nathaniel  d. 19 Nov 1740
Bridgewater Township, Early Settlement of
Byram, Nicholas  d. 1688
Byram, Nicholas (Captain)
Cary, Jonathan  b. 24 Sep 1656, d. 1695
Cary, Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1663
Chandler, Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
de La Noye, Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Edson, Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1684, d. 19 Jun 1716
Edson, Mary
Edson, Samuel (Deacon)  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Edson, Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Field, Daniel  b. 17 Jul 1681
Field, Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Field, John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Field, Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Field, Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Field, Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Fobes, John  b. 1 Jul 1679, d. 16 Aug 1725
Harris, Arthur
Hayward, Alice  b. 20 Mar 1682/83, d. 30 Jan 1715/16
Hayward, Benjamin  b. 26 Nov 1677
Hayward, Elisha
Hayward, Elizabeth
Hayward, Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Hayward, John
Hayward, John  b. 20 Apr 1667, d. 14 Apr 1705
Hayward, Joseph  b. 23 Nov 1669, d. 1758
Hayward, Joseph (Deacon)
Hayward, Joseph Jr.  b. 15 Dec 1673
Hayward, Martha
Hayward, Mary
Hayward, Mary  b. 20 Apr 1672
Hayward, Mary  b. 18 Mar 1684/85
Hayward, Nathaniel
Hayward, Nathaniel  b. 26 Apr 1664, d. 11 Jul 1734
Hayward, Sarah  b. 25 Oct 1663, d. 11 Jul 1737
Hayward, Susanna  b. 10 Aug 1680, d. 9 Jun 1746
Hayward, Thomas  d. 1681
Hayward, Thomas (Deacon)  b. 10 Jan 1674, d. 1741
Hayward, Thomas Esq.  d. 15 Aug 1698
Hill, Ebenezer  b. c 1644, d. 1696
Hill, Jonathan  b. c 1640
Hill, Jonathan Jr.  b. c 1679
Howard, John
Keith, James (Reverend)
Latham, Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
Lathrop, Mary  b. 28 Oct 1683
Lathrop, Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1685
Leonard, Benjamin  b. bt 1686 - 1690, d. b 4 Jul 1749
Leonard, Deliverance  d. b 1703
Leonard, Elizabeth
Leonard, Enoch  d. bt 16 Sep 1757 - 19 Oct 1757
Leonard, Hannah  b. 15 Mar 1679/80, d. 22 Apr 1753
Leonard, Isaac
Leonard, Isaac  b. c 1650, d. bt 10 Dec 1717 - 9 Mar 1719/20
Leonard, John
Leonard, Joseph
Leonard, Joseph  b. c 1672, d. 29 Jan 1749
Leonard, Josiah  d. bt 6 Feb 1743 - 21 May 1745
Leonard, Mary  b. a 1650
Leonard, Mercy  d. 24 Dec 1749
Leonard, Moses  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Leonard, Samuel  b. c 1683, d. 11 May 1718
Leonard, Sarah  b. b 1681
Leonard, Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Leonard, Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Lindall, Abigail  d. 1687
Lindall, James
Mitchell, Edward  b. c 1647, d. 15 Mar 1716
Mitchell, Hannah
Mitchell, Jacob
Mitchell, Jacob
Mitchell, John
Mitchell, Mary
Mitchell, Sarah
Mitchell, Thomas
Packard, Elizabeth
Packard, Israel  b. 27 Apr 1680
Packard, Jonathan  b. 7 Dec 1684
Packard, Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Pope, Susanna
Simmons, Moses
Snell, Amos  b. 18 May 1678
Snell, Ann  b. 24 Feb 1685
Snell, Josiah  b. 5 May 1674, d. 4 Apr 1753
Snow, Benjamin  b. c 1669, d. 28 May 1743
Snow, Joseph  b. bt 1664 - 1668, d. 18 Dec 1753
Snow, William
Soule, George  b. c 1600, d. c 22 Jan 1679
Towne, Susannah  b. 20 Oct 1625, d. 1678
Wadsworth, Christopher
Wadsworth, Joseph
Wadsworth, Samuel  d. Apr 1676
Washburn, Benjamin  b. c 1658, d. c 1690
Washburn, Elizabeth  b. c 1664
Washburn, Elizabeth  b. 1682
Washburn, Hepzibah  b. Dec 1683
Washburn, Israel  b. 24 Feb 1683
Washburn, James  b. 15 May 1672
Washburn, Jane  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Washburn, John  b. 5 Apr 1682
Washburn, John (Deacon)  b. c 1672, d. 27 Jun 1750
Washburn, Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1653, d. 20 Apr 1733
Washburn, Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1683
Washburn, Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Washburn, Noah  b. 11 Jul 1682
Washburn, Samuel Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1678
Washburn, Sarah  b. c 1675
Washburn, Thomas  b. c 1648/49, d. 4 Dec 1732
West, Francis  b. 1605 or 1606, d. 2 Jan 1692
Whitman, Naomi
Willis, John (Deacon)
Willis, Joseph  b. c 1645, d. 31 Jan 1704/5
Willis, Nathaniel  b. 16 Feb 1679/80
Willis, Sarah  b. 5 May 1682
______, Mary
Dartmouth
Cooke, Hester/Esther  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Mitchell, Jacob
Pope, Susanna
Taber, Thomas  b. c 1646, d. 11 Nov 1730
Tomson, Mary  b. 1650
Duxbury
Alden, Anna  d. 8 Jun 1705
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
Alden, John  b. c 1626, d. 14 Mar 1701/2
Alden, Jonathan  b. c 1633, d. 14 Feb 1697
Alden, Joseph  b. c 1627, d. 8 Feb 1696/97
Alden, Rebecca  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Allen, Mehitabel  b. 20 Jan 1664/65, d. a 20 Oct 1727
Andrews, Abigail  b. c 1647, d. 25 Nov 1723
Backer, Robert
Chandler, Roger  d. bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665
Chandler, Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Cole, Grace
Delano, Benoni  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Delano, Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1641/42, d. 13 Apr 1723
Hallett, Abigail
Hodgkins, Elizabeth
Leonard, Isaac  b. c 1650, d. bt 10 Dec 1717 - 9 Mar 1719/20
Leonard, Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Leonard, John  b. c 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1699
Leonard, Samuel  b. c 1643, d. a 30 Nov 1720
Leonard, Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Maynard, John  d. 4 Oct 1658
Mitchell, Edward  b. c 1647, d. 15 Mar 1716
Mullins, Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Pabodie, William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Partridge, George  b. c 1617, d. 10 Oct 1695
Partridge, Mercy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Partridge, Ralph (Reverend)  b. 12 Apr 1579
Partridge, Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Phillips, Elizabeth  b. b 1640, d. 7 Feb 1695/96
Simmons, Mary  b. c 1641, d. a 10 Mar 1696/97
Soule, George  b. c 1600, d. c 22 Jan 1679
Starr, Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Wadsworth, Christopher
Wadsworth, John  b. 1638, d. 15 May 1700
Wadsworth, Joseph
Wadsworth, Samuel  d. Apr 1676
Washburn, John  b. c 1646
Washburn, Jonathan  b. c 1655, d. Jan 1725/26
Washburn, Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1653, d. 20 Apr 1733
Washburn, Samuel  b. c 1651, d. 24 Mar 1720
West, Francis  b. 1605 or 1606, d. 2 Jan 1692
Williams, Lucy
Willis, John (Deacon)
East Bridgewater
Hingham
Lane, Andrew
Lane, Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Lincoln, Sarah  b. Dec 1645
______, Tryphena  b. c 1612
Hull
Gallop, Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
Gallop, John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
______, Christobel  d. 27 Sep 1655
Marshfield
Billington, Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Carver, Anna  b. 20 Feb 1675
Carver, John  b. c 1636/37, d. 23 Jun 1679
Carver, Robert  b. c 1594
Ford, Millicent  d. b 4 May 1696
Leonard, Philip  d. 3 Jul 1708
Little, Isaac  b. 21 Feb 1677/78, d. 2 Feb 1758
Winslow, Isaac (Colonel)  b. 1670, d. 14 Dec 1738
______, Christian
Plymouth
Alden, Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
Alden, John  b. c 1598, d. 22 Sep 1687
Alden, John  b. c 1626, d. 14 Mar 1701/2
Alden, Joseph  b. c 1627, d. 8 Feb 1696/97
Allerton, Isaac  b. c 1586, d. 12 Feb 1659
Allerton, Isaac  b. 22 May 1627, d. 25 Oct 1702
Bartlett, Mercy  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Bradford, Alice  b. c 1661, d. 15 Mar 1745
Bradford, Alice  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
Bradford, John  b. 20 Feb 1653, d. 8 Dec 1736
Brewster, Fear  d. b 12 Dec 1634
Chilton, Mary  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Church, Elizabeth  b. c 1636, d. 3 Feb 1658/59
Cooke, Caleb  b. 29 Mar 1651
Cooke, Francis  b. a 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Cooke, Francis  b. 5 Jan 1662
Cooke, Hester/Esther  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Cooke, Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Cooke, Mary  b. 1626, d. 21 Mar 1713/14
Cotton, Rowland (Reverend)  b. 27 Dec 1667, d. 22 Mar 1722
Drew, Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Dunham, Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Dunham, Persis
Furner, Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Gray, Edward  b. c 1629, d. Jun 1681
Harlow, Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1652, d. 22 Mar 1734
Jackson, Lydia  b. 1658
Joy, John  b. 10 Oct 1641, d. b 8 Jul 1677
Leonard, Thomas  b. 3 Aug 1641, d. 24 Nov 1713
Mitchell, Elizabeth  b. 1628
Mitchell, Experience  b. c 1602
Mitchell, Mary  b. c 1632
Mitchell, Thomas  b. c 1631
Mullins, Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Pratt, Abigail  b. 1657
Pratt, Benajah  b. c 1630
Pratt, Benajah Jr.  b. c 1663
Pratt, Daniel  b. 1680
Pratt, Eleazer  b. c 1672
Pratt, Hannah  b. c 1667
Pratt, John  b. c 1659
Pratt, Joseph  b. Feb 1665
Pratt, Joseph  b. c 1676
Pratt, Joshua  b. c 1656
Pratt, Mary  b. c 1682
Pratt, Mehitable  b. c 1667
Thomson, John  b. Dec 1648, d. 11 Feb 1648/49
Thomson, John  b. 24 Nov 1649, d. 25 Nov 1725
Thomson, John (Lieutenant)  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Tinkham, Mary  b. 5 Aug 1661, d. 1731
Warren, Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Washburn, John
Watson, Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1648
Watson, Mary  b. 1642, d. 1 Dec 1723
Winslow, John  b. 16 Apr 1597, d. b 21 May 1674
Winslow, Mary  b. c 1631, d. bt 28 Oct 1663 - Nov 1665
Wood, Abigail  b. c 1645
Wood, Nathaniel  b. 25 Feb 1651/52
______, Hannah
______, Joanna  b. c 1590, d. 1682