United States of America
Massachusetts Bay Province (New England)
Worcester County
Milford
Hooper, Ezekiel  b. 7 Aug 1757
Hooper, Jonathan  b. 18 Mar 1753
Hooper, Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1747
______, Ann
Rutland
Heaton, James  b. 9 Nov 1719, d. 14 Aug 1753
Heaton, John  b. 16 Apr 1714, d. 14 Apr 1741
Heaton, Mary  b. c 1734, d. 29 Jan 1740/41
Heaton, Moses  b. 2 Dec 1747
Heaton, Nathaniel  b. 14 Feb 1722/23
Heaton, William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
Leonard, Moses  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Nurse, Benjamin  b. 28 Jan 1690, d. 6 Jan 1761
Rice, Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
______, Sarah
Rutland District
Leonard, Moses  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Leonard, Moses  b. 1 Nov 1706
______, Beulah
Sturbridge
Morse, Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
______, Sarah  d. Jan 1793
Sutton
Coye, Anna
Hall, Joseph Patten  b. 27 Jan 1767, d. 25 Sep 1812
Hall, Willis  b. 7 Mar 1718/19
Uxbridge
Dow, Joanna  b. 14 Nov 1755, d. 10 May 1796
Shove, Josiah  b. 18 Apr 1756
Wilbur, Sarah  b. 7 May 1755, d. 28 Jul 1838
Worcester
Flagg, Rufus  b. 18 Jan 1742/43
Michigan
DeWolf, Albert Victor  b. Jan 1869, d. 7 Jun 1905
Hinds, Frances Lavinia  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Livingston County
Green Oak
DeWolf, Albert Victor  b. Jan 1869, d. 7 Jun 1905
Hinds, Frances Lavinia  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Washtenaw County
Dixboro
DeWolf, Albert Victor  b. Jan 1869, d. 7 Jun 1905
Minnesota
Hennepin County
Minneapolis
Conger, Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Courtney, Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Heaton, Arthur Duane  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Heaton, William Naylor  b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 30 Aug 1916
Willis, Lucinda  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Ramsey County
St. Paul
Heaton, George  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 6 Dec 1927
Heaton, Helene  b. Nov 1883
Heaton, Raymond W.  b. Mar 1877
Marshall, John W.  b. 1876
Wallis, Mary Etta  b. Oct 1878
Willis, Jane  b. Dec 1855
Missouri
Hill, Mary  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Morgan, Emma J.  b. 1860
Crawford County
Bourbon
Ralston, Charles Cullen  b. 4 Aug 1880, d. 19 Aug 1952
Macon County
Silcott, Mary Martha  b. 19 Sep 1825, d. 1858
Putnam County
Unionville
Brown, Elizabeth Everett  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Conger, Clarence LaForest  b. 16 Jun 1855
Conger, Lucien West  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Cook, Frances Vincent  b. 20 May 1856
Shove, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Vernon County
Deerfield
Bonine, Sarah Ann  b. 1834
Morgan, Anson D.  b. 1832, d. b 18 Apr 1863
Montana
Dawson County
Glendive
Conger, Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Heaton, Arthur Duane  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Powder River County
Conger, Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Conger, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Heaton, Arthur Duane  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Heaton, Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Heaton, Roy Henry  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Biddle
Heaton, Henry C.  b. 19 Apr 1846, d. 27 Feb 1927
Marker, Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
New Hampshire
Cheshire County
Dublin
Partridge, Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Keene
Heaton, Seth  b. 3 Feb 1710/11, d. 3 Jun 1797
Sullivan, Julia Elizabeth  b. 1829, d. 6 Mar 1867
Rindge
Hayward, Ebenezer  b. 17 Mar 1733/34
Swanzey
Heaton, Moses  b. 2 Dec 1747
Walpole
Hall, Jonathan
Hall, Sarah
Hooper, Levi  b. 16 May 1742, d. 22 Oct 1806
Leach, Susanna  b. 7 Jul 1743, d. 1771
Westmoreland
Edson, Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Snow, Barzillia  b. 15 May 1765, d. 31 Jan 1846
Winchester
Bolton, David  b. 2 Mar 1791, d. 1 Apr 1849
Kemp, Phebe  d. 17 Jan 1860
Hillsborough County
Goffstown
Sanderson, Wentworth  b. 20 Jan 1812, d. Feb 1856
Lyndeborough
Merrimac
Milford
Mont Vernon
Nashua
Peterborough
Merrimack County
Concord
Burbidge, John Esq.  d. 11 Mar 1812
Dudley, Rebecca  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Province of New Hampshire
Swanzey
Heaton, James  b. 25 Mar 1690, d. 1755
Rockingham County
Hampton
Moulton, Martha  b. c 1666
Perkins, Abigail  b. 7 Dec 1712
Perkins, Abraham  b. c 1611, d. 31 Aug 1683
Perkins, Humphrey
Perkins, Martha  b. 7 Dec 1712
Thayer, Andrew Eliot  b. 4 Nov 1783
Thayer, Ebenezer  b. 16 Jul 1734, d. 6 Sep 1792
Thayer, Ebenezer  b. 15 Jul 1767
Thayer, John  b. 14 Jul 1773
Thayer, Katherine  b. 28 Sep 1779
Thayer, Martha  b. 21 Apr 1771
Thayer, Nathaniel (Reverend)  b. 11 Jul 1769, d. 23 Jun 1840
Kingston
London
Bolton, William  b. 8 May 1799
Londonderry
Bolton, Hugh (Dr.)  b. 1687, d. 8 Jun 1772
Sanderson, Lucinda  b. 5 May 1806
Woodburn, John
New Castle
Bolles, Mary
Frost, Abigail  b. 26 May 1719, d. 30 Jan 1742
Frost, Andrew Pepperell  b. 12 Apr 1716, d. 1796
Frost, Benjamin  b. 15 May 1725, d. 14 Aug 1726
Frost, Charles  b. 27 Aug 1710, d. 1756
Frost, Charles (Major)
Frost, Dorothy  b. 21 Aug 1727
Frost, George  b. 26 Apr 1720, d. 21 Jun 1796
Frost, Jane  b. 15 May 1725
Frost, John  b. 12 May 1709, d. 1770
Frost, John (Honorable)  d. 25 Feb 1732
Frost, Joseph Esq.  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Frost, Margery  b. 1 Feb 1703/4, d. 9 Sep 1704
Frost, Mary  b. 19 Aug 1711, d. 12 Jun 1714
Frost, Mary  b. 26 Feb 1714/15, d. 15 Mar 1716
Frost, Mary  b. 2 Jul 1726, d. 20 Sep 1728
Frost, Miriam  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Frost, Samuel  b. 19 Aug 1721, d. 7 Aug 1722
Frost, Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Frost, William  b. 20 Aug 1705, d. 17 Sep 1778
Pepperell, Margery  b. 25 Mar 1712, d. 1748
Pepperell, Mary  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Pepperell, Sarah  b. 4 Dec 1708, d. 24 Jan 1791
Whittemore, Pelatiah  b. 7 May 1680, d. 21 Oct 1724
Newcastle
Dunton, Sarah
Newmarch, Joseph (Honorable)  b. 29 Oct 1707, d. 25 Sep 1765
Newington
Hoyt, Abishag  b. 14 Jun 1719, d. Feb 1790
Whittemore, Joel (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Dec 1716, d. c 1758
Plaistow
Gile, Samuel (Reverend)  b. 23 Jul 1778, d. 16 Oct 1836
Portsmouth
Crockford, Mary  b. c 1721, d. 25 Dec 1801
Davenport, Rebecca  b. 7 Aug 1676, d. 15 May 1718
Dennie, Albert  d. 2 Oct 1795
Hoyt, Abishag  b. 14 Jun 1719, d. Feb 1790
Whittemore, Margery  d. 8 Jul 1715
Whittemore, Mary  b. 2 Nov 1712, d. 1 Mar 1788
Whittemore, Pelatiah  b. 26 Jun 1708, d. 1741
Whittemore, William  b. 10 Mar 1711, d. a 1775
Windham
Bolton, William  b. 1682, d. 22 Apr 1755
Strafford County
Barrington
Dennie, Albert  d. 2 Oct 1795
Somersworth
Colton, Margaret  d. 5 Jul 1813
New Hampshsire
Cheshire County
Swanzey
Heaton, Irene  b. 17 Apr 1774
Heaton, Irene King  b. 18 Aug 1771, d. 13 Jun 1773
Heaton, King  b. 4 Jun 1769, d. 30 Aug 1854
Heaton, Lucy  b. 22 Apr 1759
Heaton, Mary  b. 18 May 1755, d. 24 Aug 1755
Heaton, Mary  b. 21 Nov 1756
Heaton, Orange  b. 5 Apr 1761
Heaton, Solomon  b. 15 Apr 1764
Heaton, William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
Heaton, William  b. 12 Jan 1767
King, Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
New Jersey
Arnold, Robert
Blake, Brazil  b. Jan 1837
Booth, Maria  d. 1759
Colver, Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Colver, Ephraim
Colver, Irene  b. 1780
Colver, Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Colver, Lydia
Colver, Sarah
Colver, Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Colver, Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Colver, _______  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Cudworth, Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Hawes, Sarah  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Heaton, Child  d. 1759
Heaton, Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Heaton, Isaac  b. 20 Jun 1731, d. 2 Apr 1814
Heaton, Martha  b. 20 Nov 1740
Heaton, Mary Jr.  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Heaton, Rachel  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Heaton, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Heaton, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Heaton, William  b. 16 Sep 1764, d. bt 1814 - 1815
Henderson, Edward
Jemima, (?) Tuttle  b. 30 Jun 1752
Laycock, William
Leonard, Benjamin  b. bt 1686 - 1690, d. b 4 Jul 1749
Leonard, Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1719
Lose, Elizabeth
Luce, Eleazer
Luce, Samuel  b. 1762
Luce, Zephaniah
Mann, Richard  b. 10 Mar 1694
Smith, John
Tuttle, Ephraim
Tuttle, Ephraim 3rd  d. 5 Nov 1802
Tuttle, Isaiah  b. c 1746
Tuttle, Israel
Whittemore, Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1717, d. a 1760
Woods, Elizabeth  b. 1792, d. 26 Jan 1877
______, Abigail  b. 28 Aug 1767
______, Elizabeth
Burlington County
Burlington
______, Katherine  d. May 1727
Crosswicks
Heaton, Benjamin  b. 18 May 1726, d. 1819
Heaton, John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
Heaton, John  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
Heaton, Jonathan  b. c 1722, d. 1723
Heaton, Mary  b. c 1720, d. b 10 Dec 1738
Roberts, Sarah  d. 1731
Hopewell Township
Griffith, Ann
Heaton, James  b. 25 Feb 1674/75, d. 1709
Lamberton
Cape May County
Cape May
Heaton, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Cumberland County
Heaton, Gideon  b. 7 Sep 1742, d. 22 May 1788
Dividing Creek
Heaton, Gideon  b. 7 Sep 1742, d. 22 May 1788
Downe Township
Heaton, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Essex County
Essex County (now Union County)
Rahway
Conger, James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
Conger, John Newton  b. 21 Oct 1830, d. 16 Mar 1903
Hunterdon County
Heaton, Daniel  b. 1738, d. b 1797
Heaton, Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Lacy, George
Amwell
Bennings, Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Heaton, Ann  b. 23 Feb 1736
Heaton, Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Heaton, Imanuel  b. 18 Nov 1734, d. 1760
Heaton, John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
Heaton, Martha  b. 20 Nov 1740
Heaton, Mary  b. c 1720, d. b 10 Dec 1738
Heaton, Mary Jr.  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Heaton, Sarah Jr.  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Black River
Colver, John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
Colver, John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Lamb, Freelove
Kingwood
Heaton, John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
Heaton, Sarah Jr.  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Heaton, Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Roberts, Sarah  d. 1731
Schooley's Mountain
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Monmouth County
Leonard, Henry  b. c 1618
Morris County
Bell, Susannah  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Colver, Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Heaton, Gideon  b. 7 Sep 1742, d. 22 May 1788
Heaton, Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1721
Heaton, Hestor  b. c 1750
Heaton, Isaac  b. 20 Jun 1731, d. 2 Apr 1814
Heaton, Isaac  b. 1753, d. 8 Mar 1838
Heaton, Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Heaton, Jabesh  b. c 1749
Heaton, James  b. 13 Mar 1725, d. 1798
Heaton, John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Heaton, Phoebe
Heaton, Priscilla
Heaton, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Heaton, Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1707
Kent, Abigail
Porter, John
Drakestown
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Mendham
Cudworth, Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Leonard, Benjamin  b. bt 1686 - 1690, d. b 4 Jul 1749
Mendum
Arnold, John
Arnold, Robert
Hooper, Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1689
Leonard, Enoch  d. bt 16 Sep 1757 - 19 Oct 1757
Morristown
Cudworth, Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Mount Olive
Hawes, Sarah  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Heaton, Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Heaton, Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Heaton, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Heaton, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Roxbury
Case, Samuel  b. 1757, d. 7 Apr 1815
Colver, Amos
Colver, Lydia
Colver, Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Colver, Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Colver, Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Hawes, Sarah  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Heaton, Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Heaton, Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1721
Heaton, Isaac  b. 20 Jun 1731, d. 2 Apr 1814
Heaton, Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Heaton, James  b. 13 Mar 1725, d. 1798
Heaton, John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Heaton, Mary  b. 26 Sep 1709
Heaton, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Heaton, Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Heaton, Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1707
Tuttle, Ephraim 3rd  d. 5 Nov 1802
Schooley's Mountain
Colver, Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Colver, Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
Colver, John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Colver, Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Colver, Sarah
Colver, Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Long, Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Ocean County
Barnegat Township
Colver, Sarah
Tuttle, Abigail  b. c 1733
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Lakewood
West, Sarah Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1822, d. 28 Mar 1905
Sussex County
Heaton, Daniel  b. 1738, d. b 1797
Heaton, Mary  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
______, Martha
Hardwick
Bennings, Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Heaton, Grace  b. 2 May 1747, d. c 1768
Heaton, John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
Heaton, Moses  b. 2 Feb 1744, d. 1777
Heaton, Rachel  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Springdale
Heaton, Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Union County
Westfield
Ross, Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
New Mexico
Conger, Emma B.  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Mora County
Fort Union
Chase, Ella  b. 30 Mar 1856
Conger, Alice Shove  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Conger, Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Conger, Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Conger, Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Conger, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Conger, Lucy Minerva  b. 22 Jan 1875
Conger, Roy Uzziah  b. 6 Feb 1873, d. c 1934
Shove, Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
New York
Black, James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Bolton, Albert J.  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Bolton, Claude Almond  b. 9 Apr 1879, d. 20 Jun 1953
Bolton, George F.  b. 1852, d. 1922
Bolton, Harriet Evangeline  b. 1867
Bolton, Lucy A.  b. c 1850, d. 23 Aug 1887
Bolton, Mary L.  b. c 1846
Bolton, William H.  b. 9 Oct 1838, d. 8 Dec 1906
Bolton, Willie  b. bt 1866 - 1867, d. 14 Sep 1867
Burrows, Betsy  b. 1813
Cartwright, Martha  b. 18 Aug 1834
De Key, Katarina
Dennie, Albert  d. b 13 May 1708
Dennie, Grizzel  b. 28 Feb 1696/97, d. 10 Jun 1754
Dennie, James  b. 14 Feb 1702/3, d. 1759
Dennie, John  b. 7 Oct 1694, d. b 3 Feb 1747
Fuller, Betsy  b. c 1855
Fuller, Oscar  b. c 1848
Fuller, Richmond  b. c 1811
Hinds, Emma R.  b. 1878, d. 24 Jul 1950
Hinds, John Henry  b. 1880, d. 12 Apr 1927
Hooper, Zalmuna
Lynde, Charles S.  b. c 1845
Lynde, Cornelia A.  b. c 1854
Lynde, Daniel C.  b. c 1849
Lynde, Edna O.  b. c 1859
Lynde, Elvera A.  b. c 1852
Lynde, George W.  b. c 1856
Lynde, James A.  b. c 1846
Lynde, John P.  b. c 1847
Lynde, Spencer  b. c 1842
Lynde, William  b. c 1864
Moon, Amarilla  b. c 1822
Richard, Anne
Smith, Emily E.  b. 7 Dec 1847, d. 14 Jun 1906
Webster, Abram J.  b. 1842
Webster, Calvin F.  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Webster, J. Alfred  b. 1847
Webster, Lydia Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Webster, William B.  b. 1837
Wendell, Abraham  b. 27 Dec 1678, d. 28 Sep 1734
Wendell, Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1704
Wendell, John  b. 2 May 1703
Wendell, Sarah  b. 20 Jan 1721, d. 13 Mar 1785
Willis, Henry Williams  b. 10 Nov 1803
Willis, Joab  b. 1747
Albany County
Conger, James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
Staes, Elizabeth
Wendell, Jacob  b. 5 Aug 1691
Wendell, Johannes  b. 2 Feb 1649, d. 1691
Albany
Bolton, John  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
Conger, Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Conger, Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Conger, Lillian Eugenia  b. 23 Jul 1855, d. 19 Jun 1877
Wendell, Abraham  b. 27 Dec 1678, d. 28 Sep 1734
Wendell, Johannes  b. 2 Feb 1649, d. 1691
Beverswick
Conger, James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
Heidleburg
Conger, Uzziah  b. 22 Aug 1789, d. 13 Mar 1864
New Amsterdam
Wendell, Johannes  b. 2 Feb 1649, d. 1691
Cattaraugus County
Arcade
Bolton, Mary L.  b. c 1846
Ashford
Bolton, Albert J.  b. c 1844, d. 1917
Bolton, George F.  b. 1852, d. 1922
Bolton, Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1809, d. b 19 Jun 1880
Bolton, Lucy A.  b. c 1850, d. 23 Aug 1887
Bolton, Mary L.  b. c 1846
Bolton, William H.  b. 9 Oct 1838, d. 8 Dec 1906
Bolton, Willie  b. bt 1866 - 1867, d. 14 Sep 1867
Fuller, Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Fuller, Betsy  b. c 1855
Fuller, Oscar  b. c 1848
Fuller, Richmond  b. c 1811
Lynde, Edna O.  b. c 1859
Talcott, Harriet  b. 1810, d. 16 Aug 1880
______, Angeline  b. c 1811
______, Lettie