Our Peirce Project is a sub-set of our Bolton Project and is focused upon people in Massachusetts, between the years of 1700 and 1850, named Peirce, Pierce, Pearce, Pearse, Pers and other variations of the name.  This list represents the "Peirce" people we have identified so far, their extended families and known associates. Some individuals in the Peirce Project, due to marriages and other associations, also appear in other project groups. At this time we consider any and all members of the Peirce group as potential candidates to have been related to Zilpah.

Adams
Martha  b. 1665, d. 29 Dec 1717
Rebecca  d. 17 Sep 1727
Alden
Eleazer  b. 27 Sep 1694, d. 29 Jan 1773
Experience  b. 1719, d. 1809
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Jael (Peterson) Hayward  d. 17 Dec 1781
John  b. c 1598, d. 22 Sep 1687
Jonathan  b. 22 Jun 1721, d. b 30 May 1808
Joseph  b. c 1627, d. 8 Feb 1696/97
Joseph  b. 1667, d. 22 Dec 1747
Martha  b. 9 Jan 1700, d. 6 Jan 1769
Mary  b. c 1641, d. a 10 Mar 1696/97
Mehitable (Carver)  b. c 1706, d. 14 Feb 1757
Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Rebecca  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Seth  b. 6 Jul 1710, d. 6 Sep 1784
Seth (Captain)  b. 6 Jul 1710, d. 6 Sep 1784
Aldrich
Alger
Abiel (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Alice  b. 20 Mar 1682/83, d. 30 Jan 1715/16
Alice  b. 20 Sep 1713
Israel  b. 9 Sep 1689
Israel Jr.  d. 3 May 1755
John  b. 18 Dec 1704
Joseph  b. 6 Oct 1694
Joseph Jr.  b. 26 Apr 1723
Mary  b. 18 Dec 1699
Mary  b. 29 Sep 1720
Naomi  b. 25 Mar 1726
Nathaniel  b. 29 Sep 1700
Patience  b. 20 Sep 1713
Susanna (Snow)  b. 27 Sep 1694
Thomas  b. 2 Oct 1697
Allen
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Martha  b. 17 Oct 1713
Martha  b. 8 Sep 1744
Nehemiah  b. 5 Jan 1680/81
Samuel  b. 1632, d. 1703
Samuel Sr.  b. 1632, d. 1703
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Ames
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger Bozworth  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
David  b. 30 Aug 1688
Deliverance  b. 6 Dec 1653
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Hannah  b. 12 Mar 1641
Hannah (__?__)  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
John  d. c 1698
John  b. 24 Mar 1647
John  b. 14 Apr 1672
John Jr.  b. 24 Mar 1647
Joseph  b. 6 May 1711, d. 14 May 1790
Lydia  b. 2 Apr 1645
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1672
Mary  b. 18 Mar 1684/85
Mary  b. 18 Dec 1699
Nathaniel  b. 9 Oct 1677
Phebe  b. 8 Mar 1736/37
Rebecca  b. Aug 1642
Ruth (Field) Packard  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1650
Ames (cont.)
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Susanna  d. 1 Jun 1753
Thomas  b. 21 Feb 1682
William  d. 1654
William  b. 6 Nov 1673
Andrews
Austin
Ruth (Field)  d. 28 Jan 1857
Avery
Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Backer
Bailey
Abigail  b. Oct 1679
Abigail  b. 4 Feb 1712/13
Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Abner  b. 4 Aug 1751
Adams  b. 24 Nov 1722
Adams  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Adams (Captain)  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Adams Jr.  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Amasa  b. 29 Oct 1749
Benjamin  b. Apr 1682
Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1712
Caleb  b. 13 Aug 1720
Caleb  b. 2 Aug 1759
Caleb  b. 2 Mar 1768
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Charity  b. 1 Apr 1754
Charlotte  b. 2 Feb 1763
Daniel  b. 30 Nov 1765
Deborah  b. 7 Jul 1717
Ebenezer  b. 20 Jul 1714
Ebenezer  b. 22 Sep 1760
Bailey (cont.)
Hannah  b. Jan 1687/88
Hannah  b. 7 Jul 1717
Israel  b. 13 May 1708
Israel (Captain)  b. 13 May 1708
Jacob  b. 17 Dec 1706
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1700
Jershua  b. 13 Feb 1681
Job  b. 12 Oct 1766
John  b. 5 Nov 1673
John  b. 23 May 1703, d. 28 Sep 1778
John Sr.  d. 1718
Jonathan  b. 11 Oct 1756
Joseph  b. Oct 1679
Joseph  b. 1 Nov 1704
Joseph  b. 21 Jan 1749
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 1 Nov 1704
Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Martha  b. 1 Apr 1707
Bailey (cont.)
Mary  b. Dec 1677
Naomi  b. 1722
Paul  b. 15 Sep 1770
Rachel  b. 6 Sep 1719
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1709
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. Aug 1690
Sarah  b. Oct 1675
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 1726, d. 28 Aug 1774
Sarah  b. 12 Aug 1752
Seth  b. 17 Sep 1717
Seth  b. 13 Dec 1747
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1709/10
William  b. Feb 1684/85
Barbour
Barney
Anne  b. 23 Nov 1693
John  b. 1 Jun 1665, d. May 1728
Bartlett
Ebenezer  b. c 1694, d. 24 Oct 1781
Lydia  b. 17 Aug 1721, d. b 5 Jul 1819
Mary (Rider)  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Bassett
Bates
Abigail  b. 4 Feb 1712/13
Baxter
Beal
Besse
Bessee
Bisbee
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Black
Anna  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Blanchard
Bolton
Abigail  d. 27 Sep 1769
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Ann  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Barzillia  b. 27 Nov 1783
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Bethiah  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Betty  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Betty  b. 21 Aug 1760, d. 3 Dec 1812
Betty  b. 6 Dec 1788
Child  d. 6 Apr 1769
Child  d. 13 Apr 1768
Child  d. 12 Sep 1768
Child  d. 16 Jan 1741
Child  d. 1745
Child  d. 20 Oct 1743
Child  d. 30 Nov 1746
Child  d. 13 Dec 1758
Daniel  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Daniel (Elder)  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Bolton (cont.)
Daughter  d. 13 Sep 1747
Daughter  d. 17 Sep 1747
Deborah (Washburn) Ripley  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance  b. 27 Feb 1781
Elias  d. 7 Mar 1759
Elias  b. c 1762
Elisha  b. 9 Mar 1700, d. 26 Feb 1777
Elisha  b. 1735
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1656
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Betty)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Hayward)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth E.  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth Everett  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Emma  b. 19 Mar 1772
Gamaliel  b. 11 May 1778
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Hannah  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Jane (Thomson)  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Bolton (cont.)
Jean (Thomson)  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
John  b. c 1660, d. 21 Dec 1721
John  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John  b. 18 Aug 1762, d. 2 Jun 1841
John  b. 23 Apr 1778, d. 8 Aug 1831
John "Jr."  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John (Ensign)  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John (our Brick Wall Ancestor)  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John (the Nephew) of Bridgewater  b. 23 Apr 1778, d. 8 Aug 1831
John (the Uncle) of Bridgewater  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John Jr.  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John Jr.  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John of Lowell  b. 18 Aug 1762, d. 2 Jun 1841
Joseph  b. 27 Jul 1704, d. 12 Mar 1751
Joseph  b. 10 Mar 1776
Joseph Jr.  b. 1744, d. 18 Jul 1832
Lemuel  b. 4 May 1778, d. 12 Mar 1844
Margery  b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Martha  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Mary  b. 29 Oct 1697, d. b 13 Mar 1728
Mary  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
Mary  b. 6 May 1752
Bolton (cont.)
Mary (Bolton)  b. 6 May 1752
Mary (__?__)  b. c 1695, d. 2 Mar 1747
Mary (__?__)  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1706, d. 8 Aug 1770
Nicholas  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Nicholas  b. 17 Apr 1695, d. 2 Mar 1750
Philip  b. c 1750, d. 21 Dec 1822
Philip  b. 17 Jul 1774, d. 25 Nov 1843
Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Ruth  b. 23 Dec 1763
Ruth  b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 30 May 1843
Ruth (Hooper)  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Samuel  b. 6 Dec 1688, d. 30 May 1753
Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
Sarah  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah (Chesebrough)  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
Seth  b. 2 Feb 1739
Seth Jr.  b. 25 May 1765
Silence  b. c 1795, d. 29 May 1814
Bolton (cont.)
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Zilpah  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zilpah (Peirce)  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zimri  b. 22 Dec 1786
Booth
John Jr.  b. 1 Jan 1661
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 1786
Boulton
Nicholas  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Nicholas the Immigrant  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Thankful  b. 4 Oct 1649
Bourn
Bowden
Bozworth
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jonathan  d. 4 Feb 1767
Mary (Pain)  d. 2 Nov 1754
Brackett
Bradford
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
John  b. 20 Feb 1653, d. 8 Dec 1736
Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Brett
Alice  b. 29 Jan 1685/86
Bethia  d. 1745
Bethiah  b. c 1707
Elihu  d. 1712
Elihu Esq.  d. 1712
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Mehitabel  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Nathaniel  d. 19 Nov 1740
Nathaniel  b. 3 Nov 1704
Sarah  b. 25 Oct 1663, d. 11 Jul 1737
Sarah  b. 28 Jan 1694/95, d. 28 Dec 1774
Seth  b. 24 Feb 1687/88
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
William  d. 1681
William  b. 26 Apr 1702
Brett (cont.)
William (Elder)  d. 1681
Briant
Briggs
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 17 Nov 1673
Hannah  b. Jan 1687/88
Ruth  b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 30 May 1843
Britton
Wealthy (Field) Leonard  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Brown
Amelia  b. c 1823
Amelia L.  b. c 1823
Eleanor (Kenyon)  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Eliezer (Deacon)  d. 22 Jan 1719/20
Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Bolton)  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
George W.  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
James  d. b 1836
James  b. 1824
James O.  d. b 1836
James O.  b. 1824
James Ormond  d. b 1836
James Ormond  b. 1824
Louisa  b. c 1823
Rebecca (Adams) Waldo  d. 17 Sep 1727
Bryant
Dorcas  b. 30 Jun 1758, d. 11 Jul 1846
Buck
Buffum
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Byram
Ann (Snell)  b. 24 Feb 1685
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth (Gannett)  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Mary  b. 1690
Nicholas  d. 1688
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Carpenter
Abigail  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Carter
Carver
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Eleazer Jr.  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Hepzibah (Perkins)  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
Mehitable  b. c 1706, d. 14 Feb 1757
Cary
Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1663
Lydia  d. 27 Jan 1762
Susanna (Keith)  b. 8 Mar 1697
Chandler
Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Cheney
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1723
Chesebrough
Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Andronicus  b. 6 Feb 1629
David  b. 9 Sep 1624
Elisha  b. 4 Jun 1637, d. 1 Sep 1670
Elisha  b. 4 Apr 1667, d. 1 Sep 1727
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Jabez  b. 3 May 1635
John  b. 2 Sep 1632, d. 1650
Jonathan  b. 9 Sep 1624, d. 1630
Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1640
Junia  b. 6 Feb 1629
Marie  b. 2 May 1622
Marie  b. 28 Feb 1658, d. 25 Sep 1669
Marie  b. 6 Oct 1671, d. 29 Nov 1704
Martha  b. 18 Sep 1623
Nathaniel  b. 25 Jan 1630, d. 22 Nov 1678
Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1627
Samuel  b. 20 Nov 1660, d. 27 Oct 1735
Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
William  b. 1594
William  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 2 Jan 1739/40
Chilton
James  b. b 1556, d. 18 Dec 1620
Mary  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Susanna (Furner)  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Chubbuck
Churchill
Clap
Abigail  b. Oct 1679
Jane  b. Nov 1689
Clapp
Clarke
Cleaveland
Clothier
Cogswell
Hannah  b. 1624
Colwell
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Conant
Abigail  b. 2 Aug 1705
David  b. 17 Aug 1699
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1694
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
William  b. 30 Jan 1695/96
Conger
Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth (McNab)  b. 1769, d. 17 Feb 1805
Elizabeth E.  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Brown)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Hannah (West)  b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 20 May 1880
James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
Louisa (Shove)  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lucien W.  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Lucien West  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva (Hasbrook)  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Uzziah  b. 22 Aug 1789, d. 13 Mar 1864
Cooke
Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Corbison
Corey
Cowing
Lydia  b. c 1725, d. 12 May 1800
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Susanna (Bolton)  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Cox
Crossman
Curtis
Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Experience  b. 3 May 1710
Cushing
Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Job  b. 17 Apr 1744
Job Esq.  b. 17 Apr 1744
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1749
Stephen  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Stephen (Captain)  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Cushman
Daly
Dana
Davis
de La Noye
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
de Lannoy
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Dean
Deighton
Frances  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Delano
Benoni  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Benoni (Dr.)  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Lemuel  b. 6 Nov 1712, d. 6 Sep 1778
Lydia  b. 17 Aug 1721, d. b 5 Jul 1819
Philip  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Rebecca (Alden)  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1641/42, d. 13 Apr 1723
Ditson
Dodson
Dow
Joanna  b. 14 Nov 1755, d. 10 May 1796
Marcy  d. b 1778
Samuel  d. b 1778
Drake
Alice  b. 16 Feb 1706/7
Drew
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Dunbar
Abigail  b. 18 Mar 1728
Experience  b. 4 Sep 1701
Lemuel (Captain)  b. 14 Oct 1731, d. 1762
Mercy  b. 29 Apr 1702
Susanna  b. 10 Jan 1711
Dunham
Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Dwier
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1750
Eddy
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail (Pratt)  b. 6 Nov 1692
Benjamin  d. 24 Sep 1744
Edson
Elizabeth  b. 1650, d. 1734
Huldah  b. 3 May 1713, d. 14 Jul 1800
Joseph  d. b 1712
Joseph  d. 26 Aug 1768
Joseph (Deacon)  d. 26 Aug 1768
Josiah  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Captain)  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Colonel)  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Josiah Esq.  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Lydia (Cary)  d. 27 Jan 1762
Mary  d. 1770
Mehitabel  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Mehitabel (Brett)  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel (Hayward)  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1728
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1709
Samuel  d. 10 Apr 1719
Edson (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Samuel  b. 28 Aug 1687, d. 7 Jan 1749/50
Samuel  b. 14 Jan 1689/90, d. 1771
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1721/22, d. 25 Feb 1801
Samuel (Deacon)  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Packard)  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sary  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Susanna  b. 14 Dec 1708
Everden
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Everett
Nathaniel  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 21 Mar 1777, d. 18 Jan 1840
Farrar
Field
Abigail (Carpenter)  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne (Williams)  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Daniel  b. 17 Jul 1681
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1698
Hannah (Hall)  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Jabez  b. 29 Sep 1713
James  b. 12 Sep 1706, d. 11 Aug 1729
James  b. 1 Jun 1729
John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
John  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
John  b. 27 Feb 1704, d. 1729
John  b. 8 Apr 1727
John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Field (cont.)
Jude  b. Feb 1766, d. 14 May 1832
Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1709
Mary (Fobes)  b. 23 Sep 1722
Mary (Howard)  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1723
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1751, d. 8 Jan 1820
Patience (Wetherell)  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Richard  b. 21 Oct 1711
Ruth  d. 28 Jan 1857
Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Ruth  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1700
Sarah (Leonard)  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Field (cont.)
Solomon  b. 29 Nov 1767
Susanna  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susanna  b. 5 Aug 1721, d. 26 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Susanna (Waldo)  b. 1684
Wealthy  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Zebulon  b. 23 Aug 1707, d. 1 Jul 1797
Zebulon  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon (Captain)  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon Jr.  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zobiah  b. 28 Mar 1705, d. 3 Apr 1708
Zobiah  b. 4 Mar 1719, d. 22 Nov 1722
Fobes
Abigail (Robinson)  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Bethia  b. 1683
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
John  b. 1 Jul 1679, d. 16 Aug 1725
John Jr.  b. 13 May 1714, d. 1783
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1722
French
David  d. b 1782
Mehitabel (Pratt)  b. 1739, d. 1804
Fry
Furner
Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Gannett
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Gilbert
Anna (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Hannah (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Jane (Rossiter)  d. 1 Jun 1691
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1679
Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jul 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1679
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1681, d. 1 Feb 1692
Thomas (Ensign)  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Gilmore
Abigail (Dunbar)  b. 18 Mar 1728
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Godfrey
Goold
Gould
Graves
Green
Hall
Hannah  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Hanmer
Harris
Hartwell
Susanna (Field)  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Harvey
Mary  b. c 1679, d. 1756
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 1726
Hasbrook
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Hastings
Mary  b. 1742
Hayden
Hannah  b. 12 Mar 1641
Hayford
Hayward
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail  b. 3 Aug 1702
Abigail  b. c 1705
Abner  b. 26 Jul 1714, d. 1796
Abraham  b. 22 Dec 1722, d. 30 Mar 1723
Abraham  b. 22 Oct 1742, d. 27 Oct 1747
Adam  b. 15 Mar 1777, d. 1778
Alice  b. 20 Mar 1682/83, d. 30 Jan 1715/16
Alice  b. 16 Feb 1706/7
Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Barzillai  b. 31 Mar 1753
Benjamin  b. c 1677, d. 1733
Benjamin  b. 26 Nov 1677
Benjamin  b. 21 Jul 1701
Benjamin  b. 5 Oct 1736, d. 1 Nov 1736
Benjamin  b. 21 Feb 1747
Benoni  b. 17 Mar 1686
Bethia  d. 1745
Bethia  b. 3 Nov 1711
Bethia  b. 7 Apr 1722
Hayward (cont.)
Bethiah  b. 14 Sep 1725
Bethiah  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Betty  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Bithia  b. 3 Nov 1711
Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1755
Daniel  b. 16 Nov 1740
Dorcas  b. 30 Jan 1727, d. 12 Jun 1756
Dorcas  b. 30 Jun 1758, d. 11 Jul 1846
Ebenezer  b. 22 Nov 1710
Ebenezer  b. 17 Mar 1733/34
Edmund  b. 12 May 1720
Edward  b. 24 Jul 1689
Edward  b. 14 May 1753
Eleazar  b. 28 Aug 1705
Elijah  b. 10 Feb 1721/22
Elijah  b. 7 Jun 1741
Elisha  b. 1674
Elisha  b. 3 May 1710
Elisha Jr.  b. 3 May 1710
Elisha Sr.  b. 3 May 1710
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
Hayward (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 1650, d. 1734
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1706/7, d. 2 May 1772
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Elizabeth  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Curtis)  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Elizabeth (Gannett) Byram  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Enos  b. 21 May 1745
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Experience  b. 4 Sep 1701
Experience  b. 3 May 1710
Experience  b. 1719, d. 1809
Ezra  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. 8 May 1808
Ezra  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. 27 Dec 1740
Ezra  b. 30 Jun 1751, d. 25 Nov 1781
Hayward (cont.)
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Hannah  b. 6 Mar 1694
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1711
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1723
Hannah  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 1736
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1748
Hannah (Soule)  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Hepzibah  b. 24 Apr 1748, d. 27 Nov 1748
Hezekiah  b. 15 Nov 1707, d. 22 Apr 1790
Hezekiah  b. 2 Aug 1739, d. 25 Jan 1740
Hezekiah  b. 26 May 1746
Huldah  b. 3 May 1713, d. 14 Jul 1800
Huldah  b. 12 Jan 1744, d. 28 Dec 1834
Isaac  b. 16 Oct 1691
Isaac  b. 21 Nov 1746, d. 19 Oct 1747
Isaac  b. 15 Mar 1777
Jacob  b. 29 Jan 1704/5, d. May 1705
Jacob  b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 27 Mar 1778
Jacob  b. 21 Mar 1716/17
Jacob  b. 7 Mar 1738
Hayward (cont.)
Jacob (Deacon)  b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 27 Mar 1778
Jael (Peterson)  d. 17 Dec 1781
James  b. 1729
Jane  b. 12 May 1720, d. 1777
Jane  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jemima  b. 16 May 1711
Jemima  b. 11 Oct 1721
Jenny (Mitchell)  b. 14 Sep 1763
John  b. 20 Apr 1667, d. 14 Apr 1705
John  b. 28 Sep 1707
John  b. 18 Sep 1713
Jonathan  b. 15 Oct 1734
Joseph  b. 23 Nov 1669, d. 1758
Joseph  b. 1 Dec 1725
Joseph Jr.  b. 15 Dec 1673
Joseph of the neck  b. 15 Dec 1673
Josiah  b. 1 Mar 1688, d. 4 Feb 1764
Josiah  b. 13 Apr 1717, d. 15 Oct 1773
Josiah  b. 20 Jul 1744, d. 1 Oct 1745
Hayward (cont.)
Josiah Jr.  b. 13 Apr 1717, d. 15 Oct 1773
Libeus  b. 4 Oct 1772
Lydia  d. 25 Mar 1816
Lydia  b. 20 Apr 1708
Lydia  b. 9 Sep 1744, d. 4 Oct 1747
Martha  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Martha  b. 17 Oct 1713
Martha  b. 22 Sep 1727, d. 18 Feb 1727/28
Martha  b. 8 Sep 1744
Martha (Leonard) Perkins  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Mary  d. 29 Aug 1747
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1672
Mary  b. c 1679, d. 1756
Hayward (cont.)
Mary  b. 18 Mar 1684/85
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1705
Mary  b. 10 Jan 1718, d. 17 May 1756
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1718
Mary  b. 29 Sep 1720
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1750
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1751
Mehetible  d. b 1681
Mehitabel  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Mercy  b. 29 Oct 1687
Mercy  b. 29 Apr 1702
Naomi  b. 25 Mar 1726
Nathan  b. 28 Apr 1720, d. 29 Jun 1794
Nathaniel  b. 26 Apr 1664, d. 11 Jul 1734
Nathaniel  b. 14 Apr 1690, d. 23 Feb 1755
Nathaniel  b. 1719, d. 9 Nov 1780
Nathaniel  b. 10 Aug 1743
Oliver  b. 28 Mar 1771, d. 7 Sep 1819
Patience  b. 1 Feb 1703/4
Peter  b. 10 Nov 1699, d. 14 Jun 1765
Philip  b. 22 Dec 1769
Hayward (cont.)
Rebecca  b. 24 Aug 1727
Rebecca  b. 1729
Rufus  b. 6 Sep 1774
Ruth  b. 1741
Samuel  b. 29 May 1706
Sarah  b. 25 Oct 1663, d. 11 Jul 1737
Sarah  b. 5 May 1682
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1696
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1713
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1724
Sarah (Kingsley)  b. c 1691, d. 14 May 1738
Silence  d. b 1782
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Hayward (cont.)
Susanna  b. 10 Aug 1680, d. 9 Jun 1746
Susanna  b. 17 May 1695, d. 1 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 24 Aug 1703, d. 10 Feb 1703/4
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1707
Susanna  b. 14 Dec 1708
Susanna  b. 10 Jan 1711
Susanna (Edson)  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Tabitha  b. 26 Jul 1714
Thomas  d. 1681
Thomas  d. 15 Aug 1698
Thomas  b. 1668, d. 18 May 1746
Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1674, d. 1741
Thomas  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Thomas  b. 28 Mar 1706, d. 23 May 1706
Thomas  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 10 Jan 1674, d. 1741
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Thomas 2nd  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas 3rd  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Thomas 3rd  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas Esq.  d. 15 Aug 1698
Thomas Sr.  b. 1668, d. 18 May 1746
Timothy  b. 2 May 1700, d. 5 Jun 1750
Timothy  b. 23 Apr 1732
William  b. 3 Jul 1704
Hayward (cont.)
Ziba  b. 9 Jul 1749
Hefford
Hersey
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
Joshua  b. 29 Mar 1678, d. 30 Sep 1740
Hicks
Hinds
Hoar
Hobart
Mary  b. c 1689, d. 3 Apr 1763
Hodgkins
Holbrook
Bethiah  b. 2 Apr 1681
Bethiah  b. 28 Apr 1716
Desire  b. 28 Dec 1726
Elijah  b. 26 Jan 1777
Elisha  b. 20 Mar 1765
Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1678
Hannah  b. 23 Oct 1710
Jane  b. Nov 1689
Jane  b. 8 Jan 1719
Jane  b. 26 Jan 1777
Josiah  b. 7 Nov 1756
Lydia  b. 13 Jun 1722
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1686
Mary  b. 22 Jan 1712
Mary  b. 29 Mar 1755
Priscilla  b. 18 Apr 1724
Samuel  b. 1643, d. 29 Oct 1712
Samuel  b. 9 Feb 1683
Samuel  b. 13 Jan 1754
Samuel Jr.  b. 1 Feb 1729
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah  b. 6 May 1759
William  b. 21 Dec 1733
William  b. 5 Nov 1752
Holmes
Hooper
Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1662
William  b. 3 Nov 1658, d. 8 Aug 1692
Horton
Howard
Amy  b. 1734
Charity  b. Jul 1720, d. 25 Feb 1748
Daniel  b. 3 Oct 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Daniel Esq.  b. 3 Oct 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
David  b. 1703
Ebenezer  b. 17 Mar 1733/34
Edward (Colonel)  b. 11 Mar 1723/24
Edward Jr.  b. 11 Mar 1723/24
Ephraim  d. 1750
Ephraim  b. 1697
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Ezra  b. 30 Jun 1751, d. 25 Nov 1781
Jane  b. 1689
Jonathan  b. 1692
Jonathan (Captain) Jr.  b. 1729, d. 18 May 1809
Howard (cont.)
Martha  b. 1695
Mary  d. 1760
Mary  b. 1690
Mary  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mary  b. 1742
Nathan  b. 1720
Phebe  b. 8 Mar 1736/37
Phebe  b. 21 Feb 1759
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 1726, d. 28 Aug 1774
Sarah (Field)  b. 7 Jan 1700
Silence  b. 1705
Susanna  b. 1692
Susanna  b. 1724
Hudson
Abigail (Robinson) Fobes  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1701
Mary (Orcutt)  b. 11 Apr 1675
Ingraham
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Jenkins
Sarah  b. 1714
Johnson
Isaac (Major)  b. 9 Aug 1721
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1751
Jones
Keith
Abigail (Leach)  b. 15 Sep 1714, d. b 19 Oct 1802
Bethia  b. 1683
Ebenezer  b. 25 Oct 1716, d. 12 Apr 1778
Hannah (Washburn)  b. c 1689, d. 4 Mar 1766
Hepzibah  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
John  b. c 1688, d. 11 Jun 1761
John (Ensign)  b. c 1688, d. 11 Jun 1761
Mary  d. 1760
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1717, d. 9 Aug 1758
Susanna  b. 8 Mar 1697
Susanna (Field)  b. 25 Feb 1702
Kendall
Kenyon
Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Kilby
Catherine  d. 23 Jul 1758
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
King
Susanna  b. 6 May 1659
Kinglsey
Sarah  b. c 1691, d. 14 May 1738
Kingman
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1705
Kinsley
Abigail  b. c 1705
Benjamin  b. 16 May 1701
Bethiah  b. c 1707
Hannah  b. c 1690
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1748
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1697
Mary (Washburn)  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Samuel  d. b 1673
Samuel  b. 1662, d. 17 Dec 1713
Samuel  b. c 1693
Samuel (Elder)  d. 1673
Samuel Jr.  b. 28 May 1749
Susanna  b. c 1703
Knapp
Larkin
Latham
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
James  d. b 1739
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1696
Lathrop
Abial (Lazell)  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abiel  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1685
Lazell
Abial  b. 26 Jun 1687
Isaac  b. 6 Sep 1690
Mary (Hudson)  b. 14 Feb 1701
Leach
Abigail  b. 15 Sep 1714, d. b 19 Oct 1802
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Ephraim  b. 13 Dec 1699
Experience  b. 10 Jun 1702, d. 6 May 1766
Hannah  b. 31 Aug 1696, d. 31 Jul 1716
Mehitable  b. 18 Jul 1711
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Ruth (Bolton)  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Leavitt
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Lee
Lydia  d. 25 Mar 1816
Leeds
Lenerson
Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Lennerson
Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Leonard
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail  b. 19 Feb 1717
Abigail (Wetherell)  b. 28 Mar 1691
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Anne (Barney)  b. 23 Nov 1693
David  b. 10 Apr 1720
Deliverance  d. b 1703
Deliverance (Ames)  b. 6 Dec 1653
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Elizabeth (Perkins)  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Experience  b. 1719
Experience  b. 4 May 1727
Ezekiel  b. s 1718
Isaac  b. c 1650, d. bt 10 Dec 1717 - 9 Mar 1719/20
Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Jacob  b. 1716
James  b. 8 Oct 1716, d. 1787
James 4th  b. 8 Oct 1716, d. 1787
John  b. 25 Nov 1711
Jonathan  b. 10 Apr 1726
Leonard (cont.)
Martha  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Mercy  b. 14 Oct 1723
Nathan  b. s 1722
Penelope  b. 4 May 1727, d. 2 Jun 1727
Samuel  d. b 1817
Samuel  b. 14 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. s 1720
Sarah  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah  b. 23 Feb 1713/14
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Sarah  b. 23 Apr 1756
Sarah (Bolton)  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah (Chandler)  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Silas  b. 4 Mar 1720/21
Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Susanna  b. 6 May 1659
Susanna (King)  b. 6 May 1659
Theodora  b. 19 Jan 1722/23
Leonard (cont.)
Wealthy (Field)  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
William  b. 26 Jan 1709/10
Leonardson, Lennerson, Lenner
Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Lincoln
Abiathar  b. 4 Jun 1759
Charity  d. 1783
Daniel  b. 1685, d. 11 Oct 1768
Daniel Jr.  b. c 1720
Litchfield
Barnabas  d. Apr 1829
Barnabas  b. 5 Nov 1775
Bathsheba  b. 8 May 1709
Freelove  b. 12 Aug 1781
Lucy  b. 5 Jun 1786
Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1775
Molly  b. 8 Dec 1776
Persis  b. 2 Jul 1748, d. 9 Jan 1835
Persis  b. 13 Sep 1778
Little
Littlefield
Susanna  d. 1 Jun 1753
Susannah  d. 1 Jun 1753
Lock
Lovis
Manley
Daniel  d. 18 Jan 1804
Daniel  b. 25 Dec 1752
Lydia (Field)  b. 8 Oct 1679
Phebe (Howard)  b. 21 Feb 1759
Manly
Daniel  d. 18 Jan 1804
Daniel Jr.  b. 25 Dec 1752
Phebe (Howard)  b. 21 Feb 1759
Marnson
Mason
May
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
McNab
Elizabeth  b. 1769, d. 17 Feb 1805
Merritt
Priscilla  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Minor
Grace  d. 31 Dec 1690
Marie  b. 6 Oct 1671, d. 29 Nov 1704
Thomas  b. 23 Apr 1608, d. 23 Oct 1690
Mitchell
Alice (Bradford0  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
Edward  b. c 1647, d. 15 Mar 1716
Edward  b. 7 Feb 1715/16, d. 23 Dec 1801
Edward (Colonel)  b. 7 Feb 1715/16, d. 23 Dec 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1628
Experience  b. c 1602
Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Jane  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jenny  b. 14 Sep 1763
Mary  b. c 1632
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1709
Thomas  b. c 1631
Monk
Moore
Mullins
Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Newland
Nichols
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Catherine (Cushing)  b. 5 May 1728
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1749
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jan 1721/22, d. bt 1757 - 1758
Niles
Hannah (__?__) Ames  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
Jane (Reed)  d. 15 Mar 1654
John  b. c 1603, d. 8 Feb 1693/94
Noyes
Mary (Field)  b. 5 Oct 1709
Orcutt
Deliverance  b. 1702
Jane (Washburn)  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1675
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
William Jr.  b. 1664, d. 10 Apr 1739
Otis
Packard
Abiel  b. 29 Apr 1699
David  b. 11 Feb 1687
Deliverance  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Israel  b. 27 Apr 1680
Israel Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1717, d. 20 Apr 1752
James  b. 2 Jun 1691
John  b. 8 Oct 1695
Jonathan  b. 7 Dec 1684
Ruth (Field)  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Samuel  d. 1716
Packard (cont.)
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Solomon  b. 20 Mar 1689
Susanna  b. 17 May 1695, d. 1 Nov 1722
Zacheus  d. 3 Aug 1723
Zacheus  b. 4 Sep 1693
Zacheus Sr.  d. 3 Aug 1723
Packer, Peckar, Pecker, Peckard, Peckerd
Page
Pain
Mary  d. 2 Nov 1754
Palmer
Grace  d. 31 Dec 1690
Parris
Rebecca  b. 1729
Partridge
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Patten
Peirce
Samuel  d. 26 May 1802
Zilpah  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zilpha  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809
Zilpha (__?__)  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809
Perigo
Lydia  b. 20 Apr 1708
Perkins
Abraham  b. 16 Jul 1716
Bithia  b. 3 Nov 1711
David  b. 1653, d. 1 Oct 1736
David  b. 12 Aug 1711
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Francis (Lieutenant)  b. 8 Sep 1729, d. 1783
Hepzibah  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
John  b. 21 Sep 1700
Jonathan  b. 16 Mar 1713/14
Joseph  b. 9 Jul 1735
Lydia  b. 31 Jul 1715
Martha  b. 30 Nov 1704
Martha  b. 10 Dec 1717
Martha (Leonard)  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 23 Apr 1750
Mary  b. 10 Dec 1702
Mary  b. 10 Jan 1718, d. 17 May 1756
Nathan  b. 13 Sep 1685, d. b 4 Jun 1723
Nathan  b. 24 Aug 1710
Silence  b. May 1723
Solomon  b. 30 Jun 1712
Perkins (cont.)
Susanna  b. 27 Feb 1709
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Thomas  b. 1688, d. 5 Jun 1761
Timothy  b. 16 Jan 1714/15
Perry
Mary  b. Dec 1677
Peterson
Isaac  d. 1740
Jael  d. 17 Dec 1781
Mary  b. c 1689, d. 3 Apr 1763
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Phillips
Hannah (Gilbert)  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Pierce
Abigail (Bailey)  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Adams  b. 11 Jun 1695, d. 19 Jan 1714
Bathsheba  b. 8 May 1709
Benjamin  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1683/84, d. 1772
Benjamin  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1721, d. 2 Jul 1768
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin P.  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Caleb  b. 12 Jun 1690, d. a 1730
Caleb  b. 7 Aug 1755, d. 1782
Calvin  b. 14 Apr 1742, d. 2 Dec 1817
Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1782
Charity  b. Jul 1720, d. 25 Feb 1748
Charity  b. 24 Dec 1769
Ebenezer  b. 2 Apr 1686
Elisha  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Elisha  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. b 1770
Elisha  b. 8 Mar 1785
Elisha (Deacon)  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1779
Hayward  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Pierce (cont.)
Hayward (Captain)  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Hayward Esq.  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Huldah  b. 12 Jan 1744, d. 28 Dec 1834
Huldah  b. 18 Sep 1770
Jane  b. 12 May 1720, d. 1777
Jeremiah  b. 17 Sep 1697
Jershua  b. 13 Feb 1681
Jonathan  b. 18 Feb 1748, d. 1807
Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Luther  b. 9 Feb 1745, d. 28 Feb 1745
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1756
Martha  b. 1665, d. 29 Dec 1717
Martha  b. 14 Dec 1679, d. 18 Feb 1700
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 1786
Mary  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1717, d. 9 Aug 1758
Mary  b. 5 May 1746, d. b 1770
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Michael  b. c 1615, d. 1676
Persis  b. 6 Jun 1688, d. 18 Dec 1717
Persis  b. 2 Jul 1748, d. 9 Jan 1835
Priscilla  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Pierce (cont.)
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Edson)  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1692, d. 1775
Thomas  b. c 1750, d. b 1768
Pool
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
Pope
Benjamin  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Esq.  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Pierce  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Pratt
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Asa  b. 22 Apr 1774
Chloe  b. 25 Feb 1768
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 2 Feb 1766, d. 25 Jul 1778
Jeremiah  b. 24 Jan 1753, d. 14 Jun 1833
Joanna  b. 9 Apr 1772
Jonathan  b. 1720
Joseph  b. 1 Apr 1756
Margery  b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Mary W.  b. 5 May 1809
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Nathaniel  b. 1 Feb 1754
Nehemiah  b. 20 Nov 1757, d. 3 Aug 1778
Nehemiah  b. 27 Jan 1781, d. 18 Feb 1784
Sally  b. 31 Jul 1763, d. 1778
Seth  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Pratt (cont.)
Seth (Deacon)  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Seth Jr.  b. 8 Sep 1761
Simeon  b. 16 Sep 1759
Sylvanus  b. 20 May 1770, d. 11 Jan 1833
Thomas  b. c 1732
Presho
Price
Benjamin  b. 1720, d. 1805
Benjamin  b. 4 Mar 1753
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
Lydia  b. 29 May 1755
Mary  b. 7 Jun 1744
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Mehitabel (Pratt) French  b. 1739, d. 1804
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Silence  d. b 1782
Silence  b. 25 Jul 1746
Susanna  b. 17 Jun 1761
Pryor
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
John  d. 1742
Joseph  d. 1692
Randall
Rawson
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Reed
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Jane  d. 15 Mar 1654
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Ruth (Shaw)  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. 1707
William (Captain)  d. 20 Mar 1778
William Jr.  d. 20 Mar 1778
Rider
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Riley
Edward J.  b. c 1842
Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Ripley
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail (Bolton)  b. 21 Mar 1709
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Christopher  b. Jul 1712
Deborah (Washburn)  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
John  b. 7 Apr 1698, d. b 24 Mar 1739
Robert  b. 26 Feb 1736/37
Samuel  b. 27 Feb 1704/5
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 28 Nov 1742, d. 4 Sep 1747
Robinson
Abigail  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Mercy (Field)  b. 17 Apr 1723
Rossiter
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Sampson
Shaw
Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1664
Judith (Whitmarsh)  b. 2 Sep 1669
Martha  b. 9 Jan 1700, d. 6 Jan 1769
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Shed
Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1662
Shepheard
Shove
Avis  b. 10 Aug 1756, d. 10 Dec 1816
Clarence  b. 25 Aug 1837, d. 10 Jan 1918
Clarence V.  b. 25 Aug 1837, d. 10 Jan 1918
Clarence Vinton  b. 25 Aug 1837, d. 10 Jan 1918
Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth E.  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth Everett (Bolton) Brown  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Joanna  b. 14 Nov 1755, d. 10 May 1796
Josiah  b. 18 Apr 1756
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lydia (Buffum)  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Nathaniel  b. 29 Jan 1668, d. b 1778
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Samuel Asa  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Sarah  b. 7 May 1755, d. 28 Jul 1838
Sarah A.  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Sarah Amelia  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Thomas  b. c 1839, d. c 1839
Simmons
Mary  b. c 1641, d. a 10 Mar 1696/97
Sisson
Avis  b. 10 Aug 1756, d. 10 Dec 1816
Smith
Sarah  d. 14 Jan 1832
Snell
Abigail  b. 3 Aug 1702
Ann  b. 24 Feb 1685
Josiah  b. 5 May 1674, d. 4 Apr 1753
Snow
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 4 Aug 1698
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1711
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Jul 1773
Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1694
Soper
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
Soule
Hannah  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Spicer
John  b. 14 Aug 1789, d. Dec 1868
Reuben H.  b. 24 Jun 1810, d. 18 Feb 1901
Reuben Hull  b. 24 Jun 1810, d. 18 Feb 1901
Sarah  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Sarah Amelia  b. 14 May 1838, d. 1906
Sophia  b. 17 Mar 1815
Sprague
Jonathan  b. 1687, d. 10 Apr 1756
Jonathan Jr.  b. 13 Mar 1720
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Lydia  b. 31 Jul 1715
Old Grannie  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Steere
Stevenson
Sturtevant
Rebecca  d. 16 Oct 1792
Sumner
Sweetser
Sylvester
Thayer
Thompson
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 23 Sep 1714
Hannah (Bolton)  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Jane  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Joseph  d. 1 Jul 1778
Peter  b. 1700, d. 2 Nov 1791
Thomson
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Hannah (Bolton)  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Jane  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Jane (Washburn)  b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 22 Mar 1793
John  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
John (Lieutenant)  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Joseph  d. 1 Jul 1778
Lydia (Cowing)  b. c 1725, d. 12 May 1800
Peter  b. 1700, d. 2 Nov 1791
Rebecca (Sturtevant)  d. 16 Oct 1792
Thomas  b. 28 Jul 1721, d. 8 Feb 1756
Throope
Tomson
John  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Torrey
Troop
Turner
Vallett
Wade
Luther  b. 5 Apr 1741, d. b 23 Mar 1769
Priscilla (Merritt)  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Waldo
Daniel  b. 19 Aug 1657
John  d. b 1710
Mehetible  d. b 1681
Rebecca (Adams)  d. 17 Sep 1727
Susanna  b. 1684
Warren
Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Washburn
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail (Leonard)  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Benjamin  b. c 1658, d. c 1690
Benjamin  b. a 1687
Benjamin (Captain)  b. a 1687
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance (Packard)  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Elisabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 1628
Elizabeth  b. c 1664
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
Hannah  b. c 1689, d. 4 Mar 1766
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Israel  b. 24 Feb 1683
James  b. 15 May 1672
Jane  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Jane  b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 22 Mar 1793
Washburn (cont.)
John  b. c 1646
Jonathan  b. c 1655, d. Jan 1725/26
Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1653, d. 20 Apr 1733
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Joseph (Captain)  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 23 Apr 1750
Nehemiah  b. 20 May 1686
Nehemiah (Captain)  b. 20 May 1686
Noah  b. 11 Jul 1682
Samuel  b. c 1651, d. 24 Mar 1720
Samuel  b. 6 Apr 1678
Samuel Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1678
Sarah  b. c 1675
Thomas  b. c 1648/49, d. 4 Dec 1732
Waterman
Robert (Deacon)  d. 9 Sep 1761
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1648
West
Francis  b. 1605 or 1606, d. 2 Jan 1692
Hannah  b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 20 May 1880
John  b. 15 Feb 1770, d. 10 Feb 1852
Sallie  b. 2 Sep 1772
Wetherell
Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1691
John Sr.  b. 1664
Mary (White)  b. 19 Jul 1688
Patience  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
White
Joseph  d. 1724
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1688
Ruth (Field) Austin  d. 28 Jan 1857
Sarah (Smith)  d. 14 Jan 1832
Timothy (Captain)  d. 24 Feb 1842
Whitehead
Sophia  b. 17 Mar 1815
Whitman
Susanna  b. c 1660, d. 2 Mar 1758
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1707
Whitmarsh
Judith  b. 2 Sep 1669
Wilbore
Wilbur
Sarah  b. 7 May 1755, d. 28 Jul 1838
Wild
Wilde
Williams
Ann  b. 2 Dec 1599 or 9 Dec 1600
Anna  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Elizabeth (Watson)  b. 18 Jan 1648
Frances (Deighton)  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Joseph  b. c 1643, d. 17 Aug 1692
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1678
Mary (Gilbert)  b. 11 Aug 1679
Richard  b. 28 Jan 1607, d. bt 22 Dec 1688 - 15 Sep 1693
Willis
Benjamin  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Bethia  b. 7 Apr 1722
Bethiah  b. 14 Sep 1725
Ebenezer  b. 26 Aug 1698
Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1677
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 18 Feb 1656
Experience  b. 1646, d. 1709
Experience  b. 28 May 1676
Experience  b. 19 Aug 1688
Joab  b. 29 Sep 1715, d. 4 Jan 1805
John  b. 29 Aug 1673
John  b. 4 Sep 1685
Willis (cont.)
John  b. 28 Feb 1691/92
John  b. 24 Dec 1701, d. 17 Jul 1776
John Esq.  b. 24 Dec 1701, d. 17 Jul 1776
Jonathan  b. 12 Oct 1685
Joseph  b. c 1645, d. 31 Jan 1704/5
Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1683, d. 5 Nov 1702
Lydia  b. 28 Feb 1692
Martha  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Martha (Bolton)  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Mary  b. 9 Oct 1672
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Mary (Kinsley)  b. c 1697
Michael  b. 9 Jul 1674
Nathaniel  d. 29 Nov 1716
Nathaniel  b. 16 Feb 1679/80
Nathaniel Sr.  d. 29 Nov 1716
Patience (Hayward)  b. 1 Feb 1703/4
Rebecca  b. 24 Aug 1727
Willis (cont.)
Samuel  b. 31 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 5 May 1682
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1724
Susanna (Whitman)  b. c 1660, d. 2 Mar 1758
Temperance  b. 8 Apr 1695
Thomas  b. 1694
Winslow
John  b. 16 Apr 1597, d. b 21 May 1674
Mary (Chilton)  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Withem
Jemima  b. 16 May 1711
Witt
Woodcock
Sarah (Sallie)  b. 2 Sep 1772
Woodward
Wormel
______
Amelia Louisa  b. c 1823
Hannah  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
Marcy  d. b 1778
Mary  d. 1770
Mary  b. c 1695, d. 2 Mar 1747
Mary  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
______ (cont.)
Zilpah  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809