Family and Associates of Some Bolton Families in Plymouth County, Massachusetts


Abbott
Adams
Alice (Bradford)  b. c 1661, d. 15 Mar 1745
Edward  d. Apr 1772
Elizabeth  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Martha  b. 1665, d. 29 Dec 1717
Mercy  d. 24 Dec 1749
Mercy (Leonard)  d. 24 Dec 1749
Rebecca  d. 17 Sep 1727
Alden
Anna  d. 8 Jun 1705
Bethiah (Carver)  b. 6 Jul 1754, d. 19 May 1821
Caleb  b. 8 Apr 1744, d. 20 Aug 1747
Caleb  b. 14 Nov 1766, d. 22 Apr 1845
Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1690/91, d. 3 May 1767
Eleazer  b. 27 Sep 1694, d. 29 Jan 1773
Experience  b. 1719, d. 1809
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Experience (Leonard)  b. 22 Oct 1743, d. 24 Oct 1818
Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1696, d. 1777
Hepzibah  b. c 1696
Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Isaac  b. b 1666, d. 24 Jun 1727
Jael (Peterson) Hayward  d. 17 Dec 1781
Jonathan  b. c 1633, d. 14 Feb 1697
Jonathan  b. 3 Dec 1703, d. 10 Nov 1704
Jonathan  b. 22 Jun 1721, d. b 30 May 1808
Joseph  b. 1667, d. 22 Dec 1747
Joseph  b. 26 Aug 1693, d. 9 Dec 1695
Joseph  b. 5 Sep 1700, d. 25 Oct 1704
Joseph  b. 16 Aug 1747, d. 8 Apr 1803
Martha  b. 9 Jan 1700, d. 6 Jan 1769
Mary  b. 10 Apr 1699, d. 14 Feb 1782
Mary (Carver)  b. 28 Aug 1748, d. 2 Dec 1811
Alden (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 20 Jan 1664/65, d. a 20 Oct 1727
Mehitable  b. 10 Oct 1707, d. 11 Apr 1737
Mehitable (Carver)  b. c 1706, d. 14 Feb 1757
Oliver  b. 6 Aug 1740, d. 29 Sep 1825
Rebecca  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Samuel  b. 20 Aug 1705, d. 24 Mar 1783
Sarah (Sally)  b. 13 Jun 1768, d. 29 Oct 1847
Seth  b. 6 Jul 1710, d. 6 Sep 1784
Seth  b. 22 Mar 1741, d. 29 Aug 1775
Seth (Captain)  b. 6 Jul 1710, d. 6 Sep 1784
Aldrich
Alger
Abiel (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Alice  b. 20 Mar 1682/83, d. 30 Jan 1715/16
Alice  b. 20 Sep 1713
Bethia  b. 11 Jun 1729
Edmund  b. 16 Sep 1739
Israel  b. 9 Sep 1689
Israel Jr.  d. 3 May 1755
John  b. 18 Dec 1704
John  b. 14 Jan 1731/32
Joseph  b. 6 Oct 1694
Joseph Jr.  b. 26 Apr 1723
Mary  b. 18 Dec 1699
Mary  b. 29 Sep 1720
Naomi  b. 25 Mar 1726
Nathan  b. 2 Apr 1737
Nathaniel  b. 29 Sep 1700
Alger (cont.)
Patience  b. 20 Sep 1713
Patience  b. 9 Oct 1726
Susanna  b. 13 Jul 1734
Susanna (Snow)  b. 27 Sep 1694
Thomas  b. 2 Oct 1697
Allen
Alice  b. 8 Oct 1707
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Ebenezer  b. 14 Oct 1674
Elisha  b. 8 Feb 1678/79
Essiel  b. 1 Mar 1662/63
Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1768
Josiah  b. 21 Apr 1677
Martha  b. 17 Oct 1713
Martha  b. 8 Sep 1744
Mehitabel  b. 20 Jan 1664/65, d. a 20 Oct 1727
Nathaniel  b. 10 Feb 1672
Nehemiah  b. 5 Jan 1680/81
Nehemiah  b. 8 Jul 1715
Samuel  b. 1632, d. 1703
Samuel  b. 4 Dec 1660
Samuel Sr.  b. 1632, d. 1703
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Sarah  b. 14 Apr 1667
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710
Ames
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger Bozworth  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
David  b. 30 Aug 1688
Deliverance  b. 6 Dec 1653
Ebenezer  b. 15 Apr 1715, d. 15 Jul 1805
Ebenezer  b. 15 Mar 1738/39, d. 1 Mar 1779
Ebenezer (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Mar 1738/39, d. 1 Mar 1779
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Hannah  b. 12 Mar 1641
Hannah  b. 21 Sep 1710
Hannah (__?__)  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
Jane (Howard)  b. 18 Apr 1742, d. 1816
John  d. c 1698
John  b. 24 Mar 1647
John  b. 14 Apr 1672
John Jr.  b. 24 Mar 1647
Joseph  b. 6 May 1711, d. 14 May 1790
Kezia  b. 9 May 1750
Lydia  b. 2 Apr 1645
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1672
Mary  b. 18 Mar 1684/85
Mary  b. 18 Dec 1699
Mary  b. 1747
Nathaniel  b. 9 Oct 1677
Ames (cont.)
Parmenas  b. 1743
Phebe  b. 8 Mar 1736/37
Rebecca  b. Aug 1642
Rufus  b. 31 Mar 1739
Ruth (Field) Packard  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 1 Jan 1650
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Sarah  b. 25 Apr 1741
Sarah (Howard)  b. 28 Oct 1707, d. 27 Aug 1763
Susanna  d. 1 Jun 1753
Thomas  b. 21 Feb 1682
William  d. 1654
William  b. 6 Nov 1673
Andrews
Abigail  b. c 1647, d. 25 Nov 1723
Gideon  b. c 1773, d. 8 May 1847
Olive (Hooper)  b. c 1773, d. 2 Jan 1825
Ruel  b. c Aug 1803, d. Mar 1883
Ruell  b. c Aug 1803, d. Mar 1883
Uriel  b. c 1804, d. 11 Mar 1823
Arnold
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 17 Sep 1719
Ashby
Atkins
Abigail  b. c 1655, d. a 13 Dec 1732
Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1728
Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1762, d. May 1835
Henry  b. 3 Nov 1723, d. a 29 Apr 1768
Henry  b. 31 Mar 1762
Hepzibah  b. 21 Oct 1764
Atwood
Austin
Ruth (Field)  d. 28 Jan 1857
Avery
Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Backer
Bacon
Bagley
Bailey
Abigail  b. Oct 1679
Abigail  b. 4 Feb 1712/13
Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Abner  b. 4 Aug 1751
Adams  b. 24 Nov 1722
Adams  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Adams  b. 28 Apr 1789, d. 20 Nov 1859
Adams (Captain)  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Adams Jr.  b. 16 Jan 1748, d. 26 Jul 1824
Amasa  b. 29 Oct 1749
Benjamin  b. Apr 1682
Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1712
Caleb  b. 13 Aug 1720
Caleb  b. 2 Aug 1759
Caleb  b. 2 Mar 1768
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Charity  b. 1 Apr 1754
Charlotte  b. 2 Feb 1763
Daniel  b. 30 Nov 1765
Deborah  b. 7 Jul 1717
Ebenezer  b. 20 Jul 1714
Ebenezer  b. 22 Sep 1760
Bailey (cont.)
Hannah  b. Jan 1687/88
Hannah  b. 7 Jul 1717
Israel  b. 13 May 1708
Israel (Captain)  b. 13 May 1708
Jacob  b. 17 Dec 1706
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1700
Jershua  b. 13 Feb 1681
Job  b. 12 Oct 1766
John  b. 5 Nov 1673
John  b. 23 May 1703, d. 28 Sep 1778
John (Reverend)  b. c 1633, d. 12 Dec 1687
John Sr.  d. 1718
Jonathan  b. 11 Oct 1756
Joseph  b. Oct 1679
Joseph  b. 1 Nov 1704
Joseph  b. 21 Jan 1749
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 1 Nov 1704
Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Bailey (cont.)
Martha  b. 1 Apr 1707
Mary  b. Dec 1677
Naomi  b. 1722
Paul  b. 15 Sep 1770
Rachel  b. 6 Sep 1719
Ruth  d. b 1692
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1709
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. Aug 1690
Sarah  b. Oct 1675
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 1726, d. 28 Aug 1774
Sarah  b. 12 Aug 1752
Seth  b. 17 Sep 1717
Seth  b. 13 Dec 1747
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1709/10
William  b. Feb 1684/85
Baker
Mary  b. 1735
Moses (Dr.)  b. c 1739, d. 1781
Balch
Ballard
Hannah  b. 31 Mar 1662
John  b. 17 Jan 1653, d. 18 Dec 1715
Rebeckah  b. 26 Oct 1656, d. 21 Nov 1688
Barbour
Barden
Barker
Barnam
Barney
Anne  b. 23 Nov 1693
John  b. 1 Jun 1665, d. May 1728
Sarah  b. 28 Oct 1705
Bartholomew
Bartlett
Ebenezer  b. c 1694, d. 24 Oct 1781
Lydia  b. 17 Aug 1721, d. b 5 Jul 1819
Mary (Rider)  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Relief  b. 10 Mar 1740
Bassett
Mary  d. 21 May 1734
Bates
Abigail  b. 4 Feb 1712/13
Battles
Susanna  b. 2 Jun 1723, d. 26 Jan 1744/45
Baxter
Hannah  b. 1696
Huldah  b. 1672
John  b. 1 Dec 1639, d. 21 Apr 1719
John Jr.  b. 1667
Beal
Abigail  b. 1746
Bearce
Belcher
Mary  b. 1701
Samuel  b. 1699, d. 1738
Sarah (Hayward)  b. 1705
Bennett
Benson
Chloe  b. 4 May 1794
Lois  b. 16 Mar 1751
Bent
Agnes  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Ann  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
John  b. Nov 1596, d. 27 Sep 1672
Martha (__?__)  d. 15 May 1679
Besse
Bessee
Bicknell
Billington
Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Bisbee
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Black
Anna  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Blackman
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
Blake
Martha Porter  b. 1778
Blanchard
Blossom
Charity (Snell)  b. 20 Nov 1719
Bolton
Abigail  d. 27 Sep 1769
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abisha  b. 9 Feb 1786
Alfred  b. 7 May 1793
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Alice Marsland  b. 10 Aug 1889
Ann  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Archilaus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Arkalus  b. 17 Aug 1801, d. 12 Feb 1828
Barzillia  b. 27 Nov 1783
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Bethiah  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betty  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Betty  b. 21 Aug 1760, d. 3 Dec 1812
Betty  b. 6 Dec 1788
Child  d. 6 Apr 1769
Child  d. 13 Apr 1768
Bolton (cont.)
Child  d. 12 Sep 1768
Child  d. 16 Jan 1741
Child  d. 1745
Child  d. 20 Oct 1743
Child  d. 30 Nov 1746
Child  d. 13 Dec 1758
Child  d. 8 Aug 1801
Daniel  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Daniel (Elder)  b. c 1750, d. 8 Jun 1820
Daughter  d. 13 Sep 1747
Daughter  d. 17 Sep 1747
David  b. c 1764
Deborah (Washburn) Ripley  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance  b. 27 Feb 1781
Elias  d. 7 Mar 1759
Elias  b. c 1762
Elisha  b. 9 Mar 1700, d. 26 Feb 1777
Elisha  b. 1735
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1656
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Elizabeth  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Bolton (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth (Betty)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth (Hayward)  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth E.  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth Everett  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth Louise  b. 26 Apr 1918
Emma  b. 19 Mar 1772
Emmett  b. 17 Feb 1854, d. 9 Mar 1933
Ezra  b. c 1802, d. 13 Apr 1858
Gamaliel  b. 11 May 1778
Gardner  d. 7 Mar 1836
George Washington  b. 23 Sep 1801
Hannah  d. 29 Apr 1762
Hannah  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Harlos  b. c 1823
Harry E.  b. 10 Apr 1887, d. 15 Apr 1958
Harry Emmett  b. 10 Apr 1887, d. 15 Apr 1958
Huldah  b. 6 Aug 1781
James  b. 12 Feb 1813
Jane (Thomson)  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Jean (Thomson)  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Bolton (cont.)
John  b. c 1660, d. 21 Dec 1721
John  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John  b. 18 Aug 1762, d. 2 Jun 1841
John  b. 23 Apr 1778, d. 8 Aug 1831
John  b. 1807, d. 1808
John "Jr."  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John (Ensign)  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John (our Brick Wall Ancestor)  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John (the Nephew) of Bridgewater  b. 23 Apr 1778, d. 8 Aug 1831
John (the Uncle) of Bridgewater  b. 19 Feb 1756, d. 4 Sep 1819
John Jr.  b. 21 May 1686, d. 5 Jun 1755
John Jr.  b. 1729/30, d. 9 Jul 1762
John of Lowell  b. 18 Aug 1762, d. 2 Jun 1841
Joseph  b. 27 Jul 1704, d. 12 Mar 1751
Joseph  b. 10 Mar 1776
Joseph Jr.  b. 1744, d. 18 Jul 1832
Lanson  b. 2 Feb 1810, d. 2 Oct 1818
Lemuel  b. 4 May 1778, d. 12 Mar 1844
Margery  b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Margery  b. 31 Mar 1791
Bolton (cont.)
Martha  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Mary  b. 29 Oct 1697, d. b 13 Mar 1728
Mary  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
Mary  b. 6 May 1752
Mary (Bolton)  b. 6 May 1752
Mary (__?__)  b. c 1695, d. 2 Mar 1747
Mary (__?__)  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
Mary Ann  b. 2 Oct 1795
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Micah  b. 8 Nov 1788, d. b 23 Jun 1841
Minerva  b. 29 May 1823, d. 11 May 1856
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1706, d. 8 Aug 1770
Nathaniel  b. c 1791, d. 18 May 1812
Nelson  b. 22 Nov 1803, d. 6 Oct 1818
Nicholas  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Nicholas  b. 17 Apr 1695, d. 2 Mar 1750
Oliver  b. 15 Jan 1783
Perez  b. 4 May 1807, d. 28 Dec 1898
Philip  b. c 1750, d. 21 Dec 1822
Bolton (cont.)
Philip  b. 17 Jul 1774, d. 25 Nov 1843
Polly  b. 2 Oct 1795
Rose Eleanor  b. 11 Mar 1859, d. 26 Apr 1930
Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Ruth  b. 23 Dec 1763
Ruth  b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 30 May 1843
Ruth (Hooper)  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Sally Ann  b. 7 Dec 1823
Samuel  b. 6 Dec 1688, d. 30 May 1753
Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
Sarah  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah (Chesebrough)  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
Sarah Ann  b. 29 Oct 1820, d. 24 Apr 1841
Seth  b. 2 Feb 1739
Seth Jr.  b. 25 May 1765
Silence  b. c 1795, d. 29 May 1814
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Thomas Jefferson  b. 7 Aug 1805, d. 15 May 1814
Bolton (cont.)
Zilpah  b. c 1763
Zilpah  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zilpah (Peirce)  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zilpah (Snow)  b. c 1763
Zimri  b. 22 Dec 1786
Booth
John Jr.  b. 1 Jan 1661
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 1786
Boulton
Nicholas  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Nicholas the Immigrant  b. 1600, d. 27 May 1683
Thankful  b. 4 Oct 1649
Bourn
Bowden
Bowen
Bozworth
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jonathan  d. 4 Feb 1767
Mary (Pain)  d. 2 Nov 1754
Brackett
Bradford
Alice  b. c 1661, d. 15 Mar 1745
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
John  b. 20 Feb 1653, d. 8 Dec 1736
Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Brett
Alice  b. 29 Jan 1685/86
Bethia  d. 1745
Bethiah  b. c 1707
Elihu  d. 1712
Elihu Esq.  d. 1712
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Mehitabel  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Nathaniel  d. 19 Nov 1740
Nathaniel  b. 3 Nov 1704
Sarah  b. 25 Oct 1663, d. 11 Jul 1737
Sarah  b. 28 Jan 1694/95, d. 28 Dec 1774
Seth  b. 24 Feb 1687/88
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
William  d. 1681
Brett (cont.)
William  b. 26 Apr 1702
William (Elder)  d. 1681
Briant
Bridge
Bridgewater Township
Briggs
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 17 Nov 1673
Hannah  b. Jan 1687/88
Ruth  b. 7 Jun 1777, d. 30 May 1843
Brigham
Asa  b. 2 Dec 1721
David  b. 12 Apr 1678, d. 26 Jun 1750
David  b. 1705
David Jr.  b. 30 Sep 1708, d. 29 Nov 1741
Deborah  b. 17 Sep 1714
Deborah (__?__)  d. 11 Oct 1708
Jemima  b. 24 Aug 1712, d. b 14 Mar 1737
John  b. 22 Apr 1704, d. 20 Jul 1767
John  b. 25 Jul 1739
Jonas  b. 25 Feb 1718
Levi  b. 21 Aug 1716
Mary  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Mary  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary (Leonard) Newton  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary (Rice)  b. 19 Sep 1646
Mercy (Hurd)  d. 28 Dec 1693
Silas  b. 9 Aug 1710
Susannah (__?__)  b. 1708, d. 12 Feb 1761
Thomas  d. 19 Dec 1653
Thomas  b. c 1640, d. 25 Nov 1717
Thomas Sr.  b. c 1640, d. 25 Nov 1717
Britton
Wealthy (Field) Leonard  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Brown
Eliezer (Deacon)  d. 22 Jan 1719/20
Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Bolton)  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
George W.  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
Hepzibah (Atkins)  b. 21 Oct 1764
James  d. b 1836
James  b. c 1760
James  b. 1824
James O.  d. b 1836
James O.  b. 1824
James Ormond  d. b 1836
James Ormond  b. 1824
Rebecca (Adams) Waldo  d. 17 Sep 1727
Bryant
Dorcas  b. 30 Jun 1758, d. 11 Jul 1846
Buck
Butler
Jane  d. c 1655
Byram
Ann (Snell)  b. 24 Feb 1685
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth (Gannett)  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Mary  b. 1690
Nicholas  d. 1688
Nicholas  b. 1711
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Cabral
Elizabeth Louise (Bolton)  b. 26 Apr 1918
Campbell
Ebenezer  b. 30 Nov 1697, d. a 15 May 1764
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Canada
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Canaday
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Carpenter
Abigail  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Carver
Abiezer  b. 14 Sep 1734, d. 31 Aug 1755
Anna  b. 20 Feb 1675
Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1728/29, d. 1 Mar 1804
Bethiah  b. 6 Jul 1754, d. 19 May 1821
Eleazer  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jan 1744
Eleazer (Deacon)  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jan 1744
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Eleazer Jr.  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Hepzibah (Perkins)  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
Isaac  b. 22 Jan 1782
John  b. c 1636/37, d. 23 Jun 1679
John  b. 1783
Joseph  b. c 1700, d. 24 Sep 1778
Joseph  b. 23 Mar 1727, d. 23 Dec 1786
Lydia  b. c 1757
Mary  b. 28 Aug 1748, d. 2 Dec 1811
Carver (cont.)
Mehitable  b. c 1706, d. 14 Feb 1757
Millicent (Ford)  d. b 4 May 1696
Rebecca  b. 28 Sep 1744
Robert  b. c 1594
Robert  b. 2 Jun 1742
Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Cary
Eunice  b. 11 Aug 1760, d. 12 May 1797
Jonathan  b. 24 Sep 1656, d. 1695
Jonathan  b. 21 Apr 1730, d. 3 Sep 1766
Jonathan  b. 21 Dec 1754
Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1663
Lois  b. 7 Feb 1734, d. 7 Apr 1769
Lois  b. 12 Sep 1756
Lydia  d. 27 Jan 1762
Sarah (Allen)  b. 14 Apr 1667
Seth  b. 22 Jul 1759, d. 29 Sep 1759
Susanna  b. 5 Sep 1725, d. 6 Sep 1795
Susanna (Keith)  b. 8 Mar 1697
Chadwick
Chandler
Hannah  b. 19 Sep 1669, d. 9 Jun 1692
Isabella (Chilton)  b. 15 Jan 1586/87
Jonathan  b. 8 May 1699
Martha  b. a 1622
Mary  b. a 1622
Mercy (Perkins)  b. 1671, d. 19 May 1752
Roger  d. bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665
Samuel  d. 12 Sep 1748
Samuel  b. b 15 Oct 1622
Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Cheney
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1723
Chesebrough
Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Andronicus  b. 6 Feb 1629
David  b. 9 Sep 1624
Elisha  b. 4 Jun 1637, d. 1 Sep 1670
Elisha  b. 4 Apr 1667, d. 1 Sep 1727
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Jabez  b. 3 May 1635
John  b. 2 Sep 1632, d. 1650
Jonathan  b. 9 Sep 1624, d. 1630
Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1640
Junia  b. 6 Feb 1629
Marie  b. 2 May 1622
Marie  b. 28 Feb 1658, d. 25 Sep 1669
Marie  b. 6 Oct 1671, d. 29 Nov 1704
Martha  b. 18 Sep 1623
Nathaniel  b. 25 Jan 1630, d. 22 Nov 1678
Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1627
Samuel  b. 20 Nov 1660, d. 27 Oct 1735
Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
William  b. 1594
William  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 2 Jan 1739/40
Chilton
Isabella  b. 15 Jan 1586/87
James  b. b 1556, d. 18 Dec 1620
Mary  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Susanna (Furner)  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Chubbuck
Church
Elizabeth  b. c 1636, d. 3 Feb 1658/59
Churchill
Patience  b. 1 Oct 1722
Chylton
Clap
Abigail  b. Oct 1679
Jane  b. Nov 1689
Clapp
Clark
Elizabeth  d. 13 Feb 1760
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1711
Joseph  b. 24 Feb 1713/14
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1705
Ruth  b. 4 Sep 1722
Thomas  b. 17 Mar 1708
Clarke
Cleaveland
Clothier
Cobb
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1671
Sarah  b. 20 Mar 1777
Coddington
Ann  b. 26 Dec 1677, d. 25 Oct 1732
Nathaniel  b. c 1653, d. c 1724
Cogswell
Hannah  b. 1624
Cohoon
Cole
Colwell
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Conant
Abigail  b. 2 Aug 1705
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 10 Dec 1746
Benjamin  b. 29 Aug 1756
Bethia  b. 8 Nov 1677
David  b. 17 Aug 1699
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1727
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1759
Hannah  b. 25 Jan 1683/84
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
John  b. 20 Apr 1725
Josiah  b. 26 Nov 1681
Lot  b. 20 Aug 1689
Lot  b. 5 May 1718
Lydia  b. 8 Nov 1692
Martha  b. 24 Feb 1686/87
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1694
Conant (cont.)
Nathaniel  d. 22 Aug 1732
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1679, d. 8 Sep 1745
Rebecca  b. 4 Oct 1694
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
Timothy  b. 21 Nov 1732, d. b 22 May 1803
William  b. 30 Jan 1695/96
Conger
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth E.  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Brown)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Cooke
Caleb  b. 29 Mar 1651
Elizabeth  d. 6 Jun 1750
Elizabeth (Latham)  b. c 1664, d. 16 Nov 1730
Francis  b. a 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Francis  b. 5 Jan 1662
Hester/Esther  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Jane  b. 16 Mar 1688/89, d. 8 Feb 1716/17
Mary  b. 1626, d. 21 Mar 1713/14
Copeland
Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1768
Hezekiah  b. 6 Jan 1780
Huldah  b. 19 May 1777
Joseph  b. 28 Apr 1734, d. 9 Jan 1811
Joseph  b. 16 May 1764
Joseph  b. 16 May 1764
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 28 Apr 1734, d. 9 Jan 1811
Lucy  b. 4 Feb 1784
Polly  b. 18 Mar 1771
Rebecca  b. 4 Mar 1762
Rebecca (Hooper)  b. 27 Mar 1738, d. 15 Jan 1820
Salmon  b. 14 Jul 1766
Sarah  b. 25 Feb 1773
Winslow  b. 5 Apr 1775
Corbison
Corey
Cowen
Cowing
Lydia  b. c 1725, d. 12 May 1800
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Sarah  b. 21 Dec 1717, d. 15 Jul 1755
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Susanna (Bolton)  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Crocker
Crossman
Abigail  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Deborah  d. 4 May 1731
Elizabeth (Leonard) Washburn  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Joseph  b. c 1689, d. 14 Mar 1776
Cudworth
Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Curry
Curtis
Edward  b. 30 Nov 1707
Edward (Captain)  b. 30 Nov 1707
Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Experience  b. 3 May 1710
Moses  b. 25 Nov 1678, d. 10 May 1763
Moses  b. 2 Feb 1706, d. b 2 Mar 1722
Moses  b. 2 Mar 1722
Moses (Captain)  b. 25 Nov 1678, d. 10 May 1763
Moses (Captain)  b. 2 Mar 1722
Theophilus  b. 15 Jul 1710
Theophilus (Captain)  b. 15 Jul 1710
Cushing
Abigail  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Abigail  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Hannah  b. 18 May 1735
Job  b. 17 Apr 1744
Job Esq.  b. 17 Apr 1744
John  b. 26 Feb 1727, d. 5 Jun 1727
John  b. 14 Jun 1730, d. 13 Jun 1754
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
Lydia  b. 13 Feb 1732, d. 25 Jul 1770
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1749
Peter  b. 9 Dec 1720, d. 10 Jun 1736
Peter  b. 15 May 1737, d. 5 May 1739
Peter  b. 3 May 1741
Rebecca  b. 27 May 1739
Stephen  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Stephen  b. 13 Jul 1723
Stephen (Captain)  b. 8 Nov 1687, d. 3 Apr 1749
Cushman
Deborah  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Mary  b. 4 Oct 1725, d. 28 Nov 1808
Dana
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Davenport
Davis
Day
de La Noye
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
de Lannoy
Philippe  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Dean
Mary  d. Nov 1814
Deane
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Death
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
Deighton
Frances  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Delano
Benoni  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Benoni (Dr.)  b. 30 Oct 1667, d. 5 Apr 1738
Beriah  b. May 1698
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Hannah  b. May 1697, d. bt 17 Oct 1719 - 21 May 1720
Lemuel  b. 6 Nov 1712, d. 6 Sep 1778
Lydia  b. 17 Aug 1721, d. b 5 Jul 1819
Philip  b. 7 Dec 1602, d. b 4 Mar 1681/82
Rebecca  b. 1702
Rebecca (Alden)  b. b 1649, d. a 13 Jun 1688
Thomas  b. 21 Mar 1641/42, d. 13 Apr 1723
Denison
Minerva  b. 29 May 1823, d. 11 May 1856
Denney
Betey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Dennie
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Elizabeth Turell  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Denny
Betsey  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Betsy  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Dodson
Doty
Douglas
Downer
Dows
Drake
Alice  b. 16 Feb 1706/7
Millicent (Ford) Carver  d. b 4 May 1696
Thomas  d. b 30 Aug 1692
Draper
Hannah (Chandler)  b. 19 Sep 1669, d. 9 Jun 1692
Mary (Thacher)  b. 17 Mar 1671
Moses  b. c 1662, d. 14 Aug 1693
Drew
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1672/73, d. b 21 Aug 1733
Drury
Sarah  b. 24 May 1775
Dunbar
Abigail  b. 18 Mar 1728
Ebenezer  b. 31 Jan 1757
Experience  b. 4 Sep 1701
Jacob  b. 9 Mar 1730
Josiah (Captain)  b. 3 Apr 1725, d. 25 Jun 1800
Lemuel (Captain)  b. 14 Oct 1731, d. 1762
Mary  b. 4 Jan 1718/19
Melatiah  b. 31 Aug 1706
Mercy  b. 29 Apr 1702
Rebecca (Copeland)  b. 4 Mar 1762
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Susanna  b. 10 Jan 1711
Dunham
Deborah  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Durfee
Hepzibah  b. 21 Oct 1764
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 6 Nov 1835
Dutton
Dwelly
Thankful  b. 12 Dec 1706, d. 9 Apr 1776
Dwier
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1750
Eddy
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail (Pratt)  b. 6 Nov 1692
Benjamin  d. 24 Sep 1744
Edson
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Ebenezer  b. 7 Dec 1727
Elizabeth  b. 1650, d. 1734
Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1684, d. 19 Jun 1716
Huldah  b. 3 May 1713, d. 14 Jul 1800
Joanna (Orcutt)  b. 1694
Joseph  d. b 1712
Joseph  d. 26 Aug 1768
Joseph (Deacon)  d. 26 Aug 1768
Josiah  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Captain)  b. 1682, d. 16 Jan 1762
Josiah (Colonel)  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Josiah Esq.  b. 1651, d. 4 Oct 1734
Josiah Jr.  b. 24 Jan 1708/9
Lydia (Cary)  d. 27 Jan 1762
Mary  d. 1770
Edson (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Mehitabel (Brett)  b. 12 Aug 1692, d. 20 Feb 1736
Mehitabel (Hayward)  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Nathaniel  b. 5 May 1728
Ruth  b. 4 Dec 1709
Samuel  d. 10 Apr 1719
Samuel  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Samuel  b. 28 Aug 1687, d. 7 Jan 1749/50
Samuel  b. 14 Jan 1689/90, d. 1771
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1721/22, d. 25 Feb 1801
Samuel (Deacon)  b. 1611/12, d. 1692
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Packard)  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sary  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Susanna  b. 14 Dec 1708
Edson (cont.)
Susanna  b. Mar 1747
Endicott
John  b. 1588, d. 15 Mar 1655
Everden
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Faxon
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Fay
John  d. 5 May 1690
Mary (Brigham)  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Susanna (Shattuck) Morse  d. 16 Mar 1716
Field
Abigail (Carpenter)  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne (Williams)  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Daniel  b. 17 Jul 1681
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1680, d. 1739
Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1698
Hannah (Hall)  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Jabez  b. 29 Sep 1713
James  b. 12 Sep 1706, d. 11 Aug 1729
James  b. 1 Jun 1729
John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
John  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
John  b. 27 Feb 1704, d. 1729
John  b. 8 Apr 1727
John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Field (cont.)
Jude  b. Feb 1766, d. 14 May 1832
Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1709
Mary (Fobes)  b. 23 Sep 1722
Mary (Howard)  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1723
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1751, d. 8 Jan 1820
Patience (Wetherell)  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Richard  b. 21 Oct 1711
Ruth  d. 28 Jan 1857
Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Ruth  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1685
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1700
Sarah (Leonard)  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Field (cont.)
Solomon  b. 29 Nov 1767
Susanna  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susanna  b. 5 Aug 1721, d. 26 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Susanna (Waldo)  b. 1684
Wealthy  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Zebulon  b. 23 Aug 1707, d. 1 Jul 1797
Zebulon  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon (Captain)  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon Jr.  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zobiah  b. 28 Mar 1705, d. 3 Apr 1708
Zobiah  b. 4 Mar 1719, d. 22 Nov 1722
Flynt
Dorothy  d. 29 Aug 1737
Fobes
Abigail  b. 3 May 1709, d. 2 Dec 1784
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail (Robinson)  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Avery  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Avery Esq.  b. 22 Jan 1770, d. 16 May 1845
Benjamin  b. 1692
Bethia  b. 1683
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  b. 1677
Ephraim  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Ephraim  b. 1 Jul 1716, d. 22 Mar 1802
Ephraim  b. 29 Jul 1748, d. 15 Aug 1811
Ephraim (Deacon)  b. 9 Feb 1688, d. 11 Dec 1756
Hannah  b. 1686
John  b. 1 Jul 1679, d. 16 Aug 1725
John Jr.  b. 13 May 1714, d. 1783
Joshua  b. 1689
Lois (Hooper)  b. 13 Aug 1780, d. 7 Feb 1872
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Martha (Snell)  b. 8 Oct 1692
Fobes (cont.)
Mary  d. Nov 1814
Mary  b. 1681
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1722
Susanna (Willis)  b. 18 Sep 1718
Thankful  b. 12 Dec 1706, d. 9 Apr 1776
Timothy  b. 1 May 1740, d. 20 Oct 1803
William  d. 30 Apr 1812
William  b. 1698, d. 26 Jun 1764
William 2nd  d. 30 Apr 1812
Ford
Millicent  d. b 4 May 1696
Foster
Anne  b. c 1700, d. 7 Jul 1750
Fowler
Anna Wade  b. 11 Apr 1799
French
David  d. b 1782
Ebenezer  b. 27 Jun 1682
Mehitabel (Pratt)  b. 1739, d. 1804
Frost
Thomasine  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Fry
Benjamin  b. c 1769, d. 30 Dec 1850
Frye
Furner
Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Gage
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Leander  b. 20 Sep 1791, d. 24 Apr 1842
Gannett
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 1693
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Garfield
Benjamin  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Gearfield
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Gee
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. Oct 1667
Joshua  b. c 1667, d. b 11 Mar 1722/23
George
Susanna  b. c 1632, d. 1694
Gerrish
Gibbs
Elizabeth  d. 1776
Gibson
Giddings
Gilbert
Anna (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Hannah (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Jane (Rossiter)  d. 1 Jun 1691
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1679
Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jul 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1679
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1681, d. 1 Feb 1692
Thomas (Ensign)  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Gilmore
Abigail (Dunbar)  b. 18 Mar 1728
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Glover
Godfrey
Goldthwait
Goodspeed
Goold
Gould
Grafton
Lydia  b. c 1757
Grant
Edward  d. 1682
Joseph  b. 15 Feb 1660/61
Mary (Thacher)  b. 17 Mar 1671
Mary (Thacher) Draper  b. 17 Mar 1671
Sarah (Ward)  d. 25 Mar 1690
Graves
Gray
Edward  b. c 1629, d. Jun 1681
Mary (Winslow)  b. c 1631, d. bt 28 Oct 1663 - Nov 1665
Griffin
Hains
Hale
Hale/Hall
Hall
Hannah  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Lydia  b. 1658
Nathan  b. c 1751
Polly  b. 18 Mar 1771
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Thomas  d. b 12 Nov 1757
Hallett
Hancock
Elizabeth (Clark)  d. 13 Feb 1760
John  b. 1 Jun 1702, d. 7 May 1744
John  b. 23 Jan 1737, d. 8 Oct 1793
John (Governor)  b. 23 Jan 1737, d. 8 Oct 1793
John (Reverend)  b. 1671, d. 6 Dec 1752
Mary  b. 8 Apr 1735, d. 21 Jun 1779
Hanmer
Harbor
Esther  b. 1663
Harbour
Jael  b. 2 Jun 1633, d. 10 Mar 1701
Harden
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Harlow
Eleazer  b. 18 Apr 1694, d. b 17 Feb 1724/25
Eleazer  b. 17 Oct 1719
Eliphaz  b. 5 Mar 1716
Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1721
Hannah  b. 14 May 1699
Hannah (Delano)  b. May 1697, d. bt 17 Oct 1719 - 21 May 1720
Lemuel  b. 29 Nov 1717
Patience  b. 1 Oct 1722
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1652, d. 22 Mar 1734
Harrington
Daniel  b. 5 Oct 1707
Mary (Leonard)  b. c 1704, d. 9 Jun 1793
Harris
Anna  b. 25 Sep 1712
Anne  b. 25 Sep 1712
Bethia  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Bethia (Hayward)  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Elizabeth  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
Isaac  d. b 30 Oct 1738
Jane (Cooke)  b. 16 Mar 1688/89, d. 8 Feb 1716/17
Hartshorn
Hartwell
Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Susanna (Field)  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Harvey
Mary  b. c 1679, d. 1756
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 1726
Hastings
Daniel  b. 12 May 1749
Mary  b. 1742
Hatch
Hathaway
Chloe  b. 4 May 1794
Chloe (Hooper)  b. 15 May 1768
Cushman  b. 1 Mar 1790
Deborah  b. Oct 1791
Ebenezer  b. 13 Jul 1768, d. 30 Jun 1830
Ebenezer  b. 7 Aug 1804
Isaac  b. 1789, d. b 13 Apr 1814
Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1814
John Hooper  b. 21 May 1802
Josiah  b. 16 Mar 1810
Ruth  b. 11 Mar 1798
Sarah  b. 7 Jul 1800
Seabury  b. 24 Jan 1792
Thomas  b. 27 Mar 1807
Haward
Abigail  b. 9 Nov 1749
Hawke
Hawkes
Elizabeth  b. c 1744, d. 26 Jan 1816
Sarah (Hooper)  b. 7 Dec 1650, d. b 19 Feb 1711/12
Hayden
Hannah  b. 12 Mar 1641
Hayford
Hayward
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abigail  b. 3 Aug 1702
Abigail  b. c 1705
Abigail  b. 9 Nov 1749
Abigail  b. 25 Mar 1770, d. 10 Nov 1799
Abigail (Beal)  b. 1746
Abner  b. 26 Jul 1714, d. 1796
Abner  b. 17 May 1746
Abner (Captain)  b. 17 May 1746
Abner Jr.  b. 17 May 1746
Abraham  b. 22 Dec 1722, d. 30 Mar 1723
Abraham  b. 22 Oct 1742, d. 27 Oct 1747
Adam  b. 15 Mar 1777, d. 1778
Alice  b. 20 Mar 1682/83, d. 30 Jan 1715/16
Alice  b. 16 Feb 1706/7
Alice  b. 7 Apr 1707, d. 13 Oct 1803
Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Azariah  b. 14 Jun 1749
Barzillai  b. 31 Mar 1753
Hayward (cont.)
Benjamin  b. c 1677, d. 1733
Benjamin  b. 26 Nov 1677
Benjamin  b. 21 Jul 1701
Benjamin  b. 22 Feb 1717
Benjamin  b. 5 Oct 1736, d. 1 Nov 1736
Benjamin  b. 21 Feb 1747
Benoni  b. 17 Mar 1686
Bethia  d. 1745
Bethia  b. 3 Nov 1711
Bethia  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Bethia  b. 7 Apr 1722
Bethiah  b. 14 Sep 1725
Bethiah  b. 21 Jun 1757
Bethiah  b. 3 Sep 1758, d. 28 Sep 1848
Betty  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Betty  b. 29 Jan 1744
Betty  b. 23 Feb 1753
Beulah  b. 1719
Bithia  b. 3 Nov 1711
Hayward (cont.)
Caleb  b. 1696
Caleb  b. 14 Sep 1746, d. 24 Nov 1811
Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1755
Charity  b. 20 Feb 1760
Charles  b. 17 Jun 1769
Constant  b. 22 Feb 1703
Content  b. 7 Apr 1729
Cornelius  b. 24 Aug 1752, d. 1 Apr 1813
Cyrus  b. 19 Sep 1772
Daniel  b. 29 Nov 1715, d. 25 Jun 1749
Daniel  b. 16 Nov 1740
Daniel  b. 29 Jan 1751
Deborah  b. 20 Jan 1779
Dinah  d. 4 Dec 1822
Dorcas  b. 30 Jan 1727, d. 12 Jun 1756
Dorcas  b. 30 Jun 1758, d. 11 Jul 1846
Ebenezer  b. 22 Nov 1710
Ebenezer  b. 17 Mar 1733/34
Edmund  b. 12 May 1720
Edward  b. 24 Jul 1689
Hayward (cont.)
Edward  b. 14 May 1753
Edward  b. 5 Nov 1783
Eleazar  b. 28 Aug 1705
Elijah  b. 10 Feb 1721/22
Elijah  b. 1732, d. 1808
Elijah  b. 7 Jun 1741
Elisha  b. 1674
Elisha  b. 3 May 1710
Elisha  b. c 1741
Elisha 3rd  b. c 1741
Elisha Jr.  b. 3 May 1710
Elisha Jr.  b. c 1741
Elisha Sr.  b. 3 May 1710
Elizabeth  d. 26 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  d. 1776
Elizabeth  b. 1642, d. 1718
Elizabeth  b. 1650, d. 1734
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Hayward (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 13 Mar 1706/7, d. 2 May 1772
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Elizabeth  b. 1725
Elizabeth  b. c 1726, d. 10 Nov 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1726
Elizabeth  b. 10 Nov 1728
Elizabeth (Curtis)  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Elizabeth (Gannett) Byram  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth (Niles)  b. 16 May 1706
Enos  b. 21 May 1745
Esther  b. 1663
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Eunice  b. 1731
Experience  b. 4 Sep 1701
Experience  b. 3 May 1710
Experience  b. 1719, d. 1809
Experience  b. 4 Jul 1748
Ezra  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. 8 May 1808
Ezra  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. 27 Dec 1740
Hayward (cont.)
Ezra  b. 30 Jun 1751, d. 25 Nov 1781
Ezra  b. 25 Mar 1764
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Hannah  b. 1693
Hannah  b. 6 Mar 1694
Hannah  b. 1696
Hannah  b. 9 Nov 1708, d. 1785
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1711
Hannah  b. 26 Aug 1720, d. a 19 Jul 1746
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1723
Hannah  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 1736
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
Hayward (cont.)
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1748
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1749
Hannah  b. 2 Jun 1756
Hannah  b. 2 May 1772
Hannah  b. 1778, d. 6 Jan 1816
Hannah (Conant) Hill  b. 25 Jan 1683/84
Hannah (Hobart)  b. 1668
Hannah (Soule)  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Hepsiah  b. 30 May 1719, d. c 1719
Hepzebeth  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Hepzibah  b. c 1696
Hepzibah  b. 1719
Hepzibah  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Hepzibah  b. 24 Apr 1748, d. 27 Nov 1748
Hester  b. 1703
Hezekiah  b. 15 Nov 1707, d. 22 Apr 1790
Hezekiah  b. 2 Aug 1739, d. 25 Jan 1740
Hezekiah  b. 26 May 1746
Heziah  d. 1765
Huldah  b. c 1636, d. 1 Sep 1690
Huldah  b. 1672
Huldah  b. 3 May 1713, d. 14 Jul 1800
Huldah  b. 12 Jan 1744, d. 28 Dec 1834
Hayward (cont.)
Isaac  b. 16 Oct 1691
Isaac  b. 21 Nov 1746, d. 19 Oct 1747
Isaac  b. 15 Mar 1777
Jacob  b. 29 Jan 1704/5, d. May 1705
Jacob  b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 27 Mar 1778
Jacob  b. 21 Mar 1716/17
Jacob  b. 7 Mar 1738
Jacob  b. 4 Nov 1743
Jacob (Deacon)  b. 12 Oct 1712, d. 27 Mar 1778
Jael (Peterson)  d. 17 Dec 1781
James  b. 1729
Jane  b. 12 May 1720, d. 1777
Jane  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jemima  b. 16 May 1711
Jemima  b. 11 Oct 1721
Jemima  b. 2 Aug 1754
Jenny (Mitchell)  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jerathmael  b. 20 Mar 1772
Jesse  b. 1742
Joanna  b. 15 Aug 1704
Hayward (cont.)
John  b. 20 Apr 1667, d. 14 Apr 1705
John  b. 1700, d. 1735
John  b. 28 Sep 1707
John  b. 18 Sep 1713
John  b. 12 Dec 1723, d. b 4 Aug 1731
John  b. 4 Aug 1731
John  b. 21 Mar 1744/45
Jonathan  b. c 1641, d. 21 Nov 1690
Jonathan  b. 1694, d. 1734
Jonathan  b. 15 Oct 1734
Jonathan  b. 19 Jan 1752
Jonathan (Deacon)  b. 1668, d. 1757
Joseph  b. 23 Nov 1669, d. 1758
Joseph  b. 19 Oct 1713, d. 17 Oct 1738
Joseph  b. 1721
Joseph  b. 1 Dec 1725
Joseph Jr.  b. 15 Dec 1673
Joseph of the neck  b. 15 Dec 1673
Joshua  b. 1699, d. 1794
Hayward (cont.)
Joshua  b. 1733
Joshua  b. 1738
Joshua Jr.  b. 1738
Josiah  d. 21 Dec 1797
Josiah  b. 1 Mar 1688, d. 4 Feb 1764
Josiah  b. 13 Apr 1717, d. 15 Oct 1773
Josiah  b. 1729
Josiah  b. 20 Jul 1744, d. 1 Oct 1745
Josiah Jr.  b. 13 Apr 1717, d. 15 Oct 1773
Libeus  b. 4 Oct 1772
Lucy  b. 3 May 1787
Lydia  d. 25 Mar 1816
Lydia  b. 20 Apr 1708
Lydia  b. 9 Sep 1744, d. 4 Oct 1747
Lydia  b. 10 Feb 1767
Margery  d. 18 Jul 1676
Hayward (cont.)
Martha  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Martha  b. 17 Oct 1713
Martha  b. 22 Sep 1727, d. 18 Feb 1727/28
Martha  b. 8 Sep 1744
Martha (Leonard) Perkins  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Martin  b. 10 May 1813
Mary  d. 29 Aug 1747
Mary  d. 6 Oct 1813
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1672
Mary  b. c 1679, d. 1756
Mary  b. 18 Mar 1684/85
Mary  b. 1701
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1705
Hayward (cont.)
Mary  b. 10 Jan 1718, d. 17 May 1756
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1718
Mary  b. 4 Jan 1718/19
Mary  b. 29 Sep 1720
Mary  b. 27 Nov 1727, d. b 15 Aug 1736
Mary  b. 1735
Mary  b. c 1736, d. 1832
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1736, d. b 23 Oct 1803
Mary  b. 12 Oct 1736
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1749
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1750
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1751
Mehetible  d. b 1681
Mehitabel  b. 17 May 1701, d. 28 Feb 1776
Mehitabel  b. 1702
Melatiah  b. 31 Aug 1706
Mercy  b. 29 Oct 1687
Mercy  b. 29 Apr 1702
Molly  d. 6 Oct 1813
Hayward (cont.)
Molly  b. 24 Feb 1750/51
Naomi  b. 25 Mar 1726
Nathan  b. 28 Apr 1720, d. 29 Jun 1794
Nathan  b. 1744
Nathan  b. 6 May 1749
Nathaniel  b. 26 Apr 1664, d. 11 Jul 1734
Nathaniel  b. c 1690
Nathaniel  b. 14 Apr 1690, d. 23 Feb 1755
Nathaniel  b. 1719, d. 9 Nov 1780
Nathaniel  b. 13 Oct 1721, d. c 1749
Nathaniel  b. 10 Aug 1743
Oliver  b. 28 Mar 1771, d. 7 Sep 1819
Oliver  b. 10 Apr 1781, d. 26 Sep 1831
Oliver (Reverend)  b. 10 Apr 1781, d. 26 Sep 1831
Otis  b. 4 May 1782
Patience  b. 1 Feb 1703/4
Peter  b. 10 Nov 1699, d. 14 Jun 1765
Phebe  b. 26 Apr 1725
Phebe Maria  b. 6 Aug 1816
Philip  b. 22 Dec 1769
Hayward (cont.)
Polly  b. 1777
Rebecca  d. a 1 Jun 1753
Rebecca  b. 24 Aug 1727
Rebecca  b. 1729
Rebecca  b. 19 Nov 1780
Rhoda  b. 1780, d. 1818
Robert  b. 1737
Rufus  b. 6 Sep 1774
Ruth  d. 1770
Ruth  b. 1741
Ruth  b. 30 Oct 1764, d. 4 Oct 1836
Samuel  b. 1696
Samuel  b. 29 May 1706
Hayward (cont.)
Sarah  b. 25 Oct 1663, d. 11 Jul 1737
Sarah  b. 5 May 1682
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1696
Sarah  b. 7 Aug 1703
Sarah  b. 1705
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
Sarah  b. 14 Dec 1710
Sarah  b. 1 Nov 1713
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1724
Sarah  b. 1727
Sarah  b. 18 Jan 1734/35, d. 20 Apr 1768
Sarah  b. 16 May 1752
Sarah  b. 20 Mar 1777
Sarah (Kingsley)  b. c 1691, d. 14 May 1738
Sarah (Sally)  b. 13 Jun 1768, d. 29 Oct 1847
Seth  b. 3 Dec 1721, d. 11 Sep 1778
Silence  d. b 1782
Silvanus  b. 20 Jun 1750
Hayward (cont.)
Solomon  b. 27 Jun 1754
Susanna  b. 1675, d. 1754
Susanna  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Susanna  b. 10 Aug 1680, d. 9 Jun 1746
Susanna  b. 17 May 1695, d. 1 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 13 Sep 1699
Susanna  b. 24 Aug 1703, d. 10 Feb 1703/4
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1707
Susanna  b. 14 Dec 1708
Susanna  b. 10 Jan 1711
Susanna  b. 1742, d. b 1754
Susanna  b. Mar 1747
Susanna  b. 12 Dec 1754
Susanna  b. 3 May 1774
Susanna  b. 30 Mar 1811
Susanna (Edson)  b. 15 Jan 1678/79
Susanna (Manly)  b. 13 Dec 1786
Tabitha  b. 26 Jul 1714
Tabitha  b. c 1727, d. 15 Mar 1789
Tabitha  b. 29 Nov 1746
Thomas  d. 1681
Thomas  d. 15 Aug 1698
Thomas  b. 1668, d. 18 May 1746
Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1674, d. 1741
Thomas  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Hayward (cont.)
Thomas  b. 23 Sep 1702
Thomas  b. 28 Mar 1706, d. 23 May 1706
Thomas  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas  b. 23 Feb 1753
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 10 Jan 1674, d. 1741
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Thomas 2nd  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas 3rd  b. 6 Mar 1686/87
Thomas 3rd  b. 25 Dec 1708
Thomas Esq.  d. 15 Aug 1698
Thomas Sr.  b. 1668, d. 18 May 1746
Timothy  b. 2 May 1700, d. 5 Jun 1750
Timothy  b. 23 Apr 1732
Timothy  b. 13 Dec 1770
Vesta  b. 3 Feb 1791
William  d. 10 May 1659
William  b. 1667, d. 1729
William  b. 1694
William  b. 3 Jul 1704
William  b. 1718
Zadock  b. 23 Feb 1732/33
Ziba  b. 9 Jul 1749
Healy
Alice Marsland  b. 10 Aug 1889
Hefford
Henshaw
Herrington
Daniel  b. 1 Nov 1657, d. 1729
Daniel  b. 24 Feb 1683
Daniel  b. 5 Oct 1707
Mary  b. c 1704, d. 9 Jun 1793
Mary (Leonard)  b. c 1704, d. 9 Jun 1793
Robert  b. 1616, d. 1707
Sarah (Whitney)  b. 1654, d. 1720
Sary (Whitney)  b. 1654, d. 1720
Susanna (George)  b. c 1632, d. 1694
Hersey
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
Joshua  b. 29 Mar 1678, d. 30 Sep 1740
Heyford
Abigail (Atkins)  b. c 1655, d. a 13 Dec 1732
Hicks
Hill
Ebenezer  b. c 1644, d. 1696
Ebenezer  b. 9 Nov 1686, d. 6 Jul 1760
Ebenezer  b. 9 Mar 1715, d. 8 Mar 1768
Eleazer  b. 15 Jun 1730
Frances (__?__)  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah (Conant)  b. 25 Jan 1683/84
Hezekiah  b. 4 Mar 1727, d. 13 Dec 1745
Israel  b. 17 Aug 1719
Jacob  b. 19 Nov 1717
John  b. c 1602, d. b 13 Feb 1667/68
Jonathan  b. c 1640
Jonathan Jr.  b. c 1679
Jonathan Sr.  b. c 1640
Moses  b. 1 Feb 1722, d. 15 Dec 1737
Nathaniel  b. 7 May 1676
Ruth (Bailey)  d. b 1692
Susanna  b. 27 Dec 1683, d. 19 Nov 1764
Susanna (Leonard)  b. 27 Dec 1683, d. 19 Nov 1764
Hinds
Hoar
Hobart
Caleb  b. c 1622, d. 4 Sep 1711
Elizabeth (Church)  b. c 1636, d. 3 Feb 1658/59
Elizabeth (__?__) Faxon  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Hannah  b. 1668
Mary  b. c 1689, d. 3 Apr 1763
Hodgkins
Holbrook
Bethiah  b. 2 Apr 1681
Bethiah  b. 28 Apr 1716
Desire  b. 28 Dec 1726
Elijah  b. 26 Jan 1777
Elisha  b. 20 Mar 1765
Elizabeth  b. 14 Dec 1678
Hannah  b. 23 Oct 1710
Jane  b. Nov 1689
Jane  b. 8 Jan 1719
Jane  b. 26 Jan 1777
Josiah  b. 7 Nov 1756
Lydia  b. 13 Jun 1722
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1686
Mary  b. 22 Jan 1712
Mary  b. 29 Mar 1755
Priscilla  b. 18 Apr 1724
Samuel  b. 1643, d. 29 Oct 1712
Samuel  b. 9 Feb 1683
Samuel  b. 13 Jan 1754
Samuel Jr.  b. 1 Feb 1729
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah  b. 6 May 1759
William  b. 21 Dec 1733
William  b. 5 Nov 1752
Holmes
Huldah  b. 19 May 1777
Lucy  b. 4 Feb 1784
Hooper
Abiel  b. 1740
Abigail  b. 31 Mar 1739, d. 28 Jun 1785
Abigail  b. 6 Feb 1791, d. 6 Dec 1876
Abihail  b. 1747
Anna  b. 27 Jan 1728
Apollos  b. 20 Apr 1772
Asa  b. 12 Mar 1745
Benjamin  b. Aug 1741, d. b 3 Jun 1745
Bettie  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Betty  b. 17 Jul 1759
Calvin  b. 11 Oct 1749, d. 14 Jan 1798
Calvin  b. 13 Mar 1801, d. 5 Sep 1826
Charles  b. 20 Feb 1781
Child  d. 11 Jan 1803
Child  d. Dec 1797
Chloe  b. 12 Oct 1742
Chloe  b. 15 May 1768
Cushman  b. c 1763
Cyrus  b. 18 Apr 1770
David  b. 14 Feb 1743, d. 10 Feb 1830
David  b. 7 Apr 1747
Hooper (cont.)
David  b. 9 Mar 1750
Deborah  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Deborah (Cushman)  b. 8 Jul 1737, d. 9 Sep 1815
Ebezener  b. Jun 1740, d. 31 Dec 1782
Elisabeth  b. 11 Apr 1723, d. 20 Feb 1724/25
Elisha  b. 11 Oct 1736, d. 23 Nov 1814
Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1665, d. 3 Jan 1699
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1689
Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1695/96
Elizabeth  b. 1702, d. 10 Jul 1744
Elizabeth  b. 13 Feb 1704, d. 3 Feb 1780
Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1724/25
Elizabeth  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Elizabeth  b. 5 Aug 1733, d. 13 Nov 1733
Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1737, d. 4 Nov 1799
Elizabeth  b. 1 May 1738
Elizabeth  b. 19 Feb 1741
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1759
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 25 Jul 1737, d. 4 Nov 1799
Ezekiel  b. 15 Dec 1752
Hooper (cont.)
Ezekiel  b. 7 Aug 1757
Hannah  d. 19 May 1814
Hannah  b. 31 Mar 1662
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
Hezekiah  b. 30 Jun 1732, d. 22 Feb 1813
Hezekiah  b. 2 Jun 1770, d. 2 Dec 1795
Hezekiah (Lieutenant)  b. 30 Jun 1732, d. 22 Feb 1813
Hopestill (Pool)  b. 12 Apr 1765
Isaac  b. 21 Jan 1738, d. 6 Dec 1757
Isaac  b. 18 Jul 1766, d. 6 Aug 1775
Isaac  b. 24 May 1776, d. 29 Oct 1846
James  b. 1649, d. 1649
James  b. 4 May 1708, d. 30 Jun 1784
James  b. 1746, d. 31 Oct 1828
James (Lieutenant)  b. 1746, d. 31 Oct 1828
James Jr.  b. 1746, d. 31 Oct 1828
Jane  b. 18 Apr 1742, d. 1816
Jerusha  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
John  b. 5 Jul 1670, d. 9 Jan 1708/9
John  b. b 1692
John  b. 6 Nov 1697, d. 19 Aug 1741
John  b. 27 Dec 1708, d. b 8 Jan 1762
John  b. 1 Dec 1725, d. 7 May 1750
John  b. 30 May 1736
Hooper (cont.)
John  b. 30 May 1736, d. 5 Nov 1756
John  b. 1739, d. 15 Apr 1807
John  b. 10 Feb 1740
John  b. 6 Sep 1747
John  b. 13 Mar 1757
Jonathan  b. 18 Mar 1753
Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1735, d. 1766
Joseph  b. 17 Sep 1766
Lemuel  b. 1742, d. 6 Nov 1758
Levi  b. 16 May 1742, d. 22 Oct 1806
Lois  b. 7 Sep 1707, d. 22 Oct 1756
Lois  b. 7 Feb 1734, d. 7 Apr 1769
Lois  b. 13 Aug 1780, d. 7 Feb 1872
Lucy  b. 3 May 1787
Luther  b. 20 Feb 1745/46, d. 11 May 1831
Luther  b. 21 Feb 1794, d. 21 Dec 1794
Lydia  b. 5 Apr 1747
Lyman  b. 28 Jul 1787
Martha  b. 18 Jun 1749, d. 17 Jun 1832
Hooper (cont.)
Mary  b. 24 Nov 1647, d. 1697
Mary  b. 18 Jun 1716, d. 28 Dec 1757
Mary  b. 6 Sep 1723
Mary  b. 17 May 1731, d. 30 Oct 1822
Mary  b. 2 May 1735, d. b 12 Aug 1749
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1744, d. 9 Oct 1826
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1749
Mary (Polly)  b. c 1765, d. 1865
Melatiah  b. 1744, d. 20 Mar 1825
Millicent  b. 1744, d. 20 Mar 1825
Nathaniel  b. 16 Nov 1703, d. 27 Oct 1774
Nathaniel  b. 9 Feb 1734/35
Olive  b. c 1773, d. 2 Jan 1825
Parnel (Leach)  d. 3 Sep 1853
Patience  b. 5 Feb 1732/33, d. 3 Mar 1821
Perez  b. c 1764, d. 2 Nov 1842
Phebe  b. 1761, d. 7 Feb 1827
Polly  b. 11 Apr 1791, d. 18 Dec 1864
Rachel  b. 4 Apr 1739
Rachel  b. 14 May 1758
Rebecca  b. 27 Mar 1738, d. 15 Jan 1820
Hooper (cont.)
Rebeckah  b. 26 Oct 1656, d. 21 Nov 1688
Relief (Bartlett)  b. 10 Mar 1740
Rose  b. 21 Sep 1730
Roxanna  d. Apr 1807
Ruth  b. 15 Apr 1652, d. 15 Apr 1653
Ruth  b. c 15 Apr 1653, d. 1 Dec 1715
Ruth  b. 9 Mar 1691, d. 17 May 1755
Sally  b. 26 Jan 1785, d. 26 Apr 1859
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1650, d. b 19 Feb 1711/12
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Sarah  b. 1705, d. 3 Feb 1780
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. 21 Dec 1717, d. 15 Jul 1755
Sarah  b. 10 May 1728
Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1730
Sarah  b. c 1737, d. 14 Oct 1828
Sarah  b. 10 Feb 1736/37
Sarah  b. 10 Mar 1743
Sarah  b. 19 Feb 1749
Sarah (Harden)  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Hooper (cont.)
Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1662
Susanna  b. 5 Sep 1725, d. 6 Sep 1795
Susanna  b. 13 Mar 1740, d. 15 Oct 1756
Susanna  b. 7 Jul 1743, d. 1771
Susanna  b. 18 May 1749, d. 9 Mar 1833
Susanna  b. 6 Jun 1778, d. 11 Feb 1866
Susanna  b. 3 Aug 1782, d. 6 Apr 1824
Thomas  b. 2 Apr 1668
Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1699, d. 6 Feb 1759
Thomas  b. c 1712
Thomas  b. 7 Feb 1731, d. 2 May 1789
Thomas  b. 1737, d. 1777
Thomas  b. 10 May 1737, d. 8 Jun 1737
Thomas  b. 26 Oct 1745
Thomas  b. c 1765
Thomas  b. 1 Feb 1793, d. 2 Mar 1796
Thomas  b. c 1795
Thomas (Captain)  b. 7 Feb 1731, d. 2 May 1789
William  b. c 1617, d. 5 Dec 1678
William  b. 3 Nov 1658, d. 8 Aug 1692
William  b. 13 Jun 1687
William  b. 26 Dec 1701, d. 1 Jul 1755
Hooper (cont.)
William  b. 30 Jan 1726/27, d. 6 Dec 1758
William  b. 19 Nov 1729, d. 10 May 1773
William  b. 10 Mar 1752
William  b. 13 Oct 1763
Winslow  b. 19 May 1729
Winslow  b. 10 Oct 1762
Zilpha  b. 1738
Horton
Howard
Abiel (Dr.)  b. 1704
Abigail  b. 9 Nov 1749
Abigail (Packard)  b. 25 Oct 1754
Amy  b. 1734
Benjamin B.  b. 2 Mar 1788
Benjamin Beal  b. 2 Mar 1788
Charity  b. Jul 1720, d. 25 Feb 1748
Daniel  b. 3 Oct 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
Daniel  b. 13 Apr 1749
Daniel  b. 16 Mar 1778
Daniel (Judge)  b. 13 Apr 1749
Daniel Esq.  b. 3 Oct 1699, d. 16 Apr 1779
David  b. 1703
Ebenezer  b. 17 Mar 1733/34
Edward (Colonel)  b. 11 Mar 1723/24
Edward Jr.  b. 11 Mar 1723/24
Ephraim  d. 1750
Ephraim  b. 1697
Esther  b. 15 Nov 1745, d. 23 Apr 1818
Howard (cont.)
Ezra  b. 30 Jun 1751, d. 25 Nov 1781
Ezra  b. 1 Aug 1773, d. b 1844
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1749
James Jr.  b. 1753
Jane  b. 1689
Jane  b. 18 Apr 1742, d. 1816
John E.  b. 21 Apr 1793
John Edward  b. 21 Apr 1793
Jonathan  b. 1692
Jonathan (Captain) Jr.  b. 1729, d. 18 May 1809
Martha  b. 1695
Mary  d. 1760
Mary  b. 1690
Mary  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Howard (cont.)
Mary  b. 1742
Nathan  b. 1720
Pamela  b. 27 Feb 1776
Parmelia  b. 27 Feb 1776
Phebe  b. 8 Mar 1736/37
Phebe  b. 21 Feb 1759
Relief  b. 10 Mar 1740
Robert  b. c 1699, d. 17 Aug 1779
Robert (Captain)  b. c 1699, d. 17 Aug 1779
Sarah  b. 28 Oct 1707, d. 27 Aug 1763
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 1726, d. 28 Aug 1774
Sarah (Field)  b. 7 Jan 1700
Sarah (Manly)  b. 19 Sep 1791
Silence  b. 1705
Susanna  b. 1692
Susanna  b. 13 Sep 1699
Susanna  b. 1724
Vesta  b. 3 Feb 1791
Howland
Hubbard
Hannah  b. 1668
Hudson
Abigail (Robinson) Fobes  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Daniel  b. c 1676, d. 7 Feb 1750
Daniel (Lieutenant)  b. c 1676, d. 7 Feb 1750
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1701
Mary (Orcutt)  b. 11 Apr 1675
Humphrey
Hunt
Mercy (Hurd) Brigham Rice  d. 28 Dec 1693
William  d. 1667
Hurd
Mercy  d. 28 Dec 1693
Hutchinson
Susanna  b. c 1649
Ingraham
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Irish
Jackson
Lydia  b. 1658
Jefferds
Jenkins
Sarah  b. 1714
Jennings
Mary (Bassett)  d. 21 May 1734
Richard  d. 23 Sep 1751
Johnson
Abihail (Leavitt) Lazell  b. 9 Dec 1667
Isaac  b. 1668, d. 27 May 1738
Isaac (Major)  b. 9 Aug 1721
Isaac Esq.  b. 1668, d. 27 May 1738
John  b. 11 Jun 1705, d. 12 Nov 1770
John (Captain)  b. 11 Jun 1705, d. 12 Nov 1770
John (Major)  b. 11 Jun 1705, d. 12 Nov 1770
Mary  b. 18 Jun 1716, d. 28 Dec 1757
Mary  b. 29 Aug 1729, d. 20 Apr 1752
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1751
Sarah  b. 1 Jul 1702
Sarah  b. 19 Jul 1732
Jones
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Keen
Keith
Abigail  b. 18 Aug 1737
Abigail (Leach)  b. 15 Sep 1714, d. b 19 Oct 1802
Alfred  b. 25 Nov 1767
Amos  b. 1 May 1705
Asa  b. 4 Nov 1758
Benjamin  b. 19 Apr 1723
Bethia  b. 1683
Bethia  b. 29 Dec 1710, d. 21 Feb 1770
Bethia  b. 24 Oct 1736
Constant  b. 22 Feb 1703
Constant  b. 6 Jan 1752
Cyrus  b. 13 Jan 1755
Daniel  b. 2 May 1725
Daniel  b. 3 Apr 1747, d. 28 Apr 1803
Daphne  b. 12 Aug 1773
Ebenezer  b. 25 Oct 1716, d. 12 Apr 1778
Eliab  b. 29 Jul 1756
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1727
Ephraim  b. 21 Mar 1707
Eunice (Leach)  b. c 1749, d. 8 Jul 1827
Keith (cont.)
Hannah  b. 1686
Hannah  b. 21 Sep 1710
Hannah  b. 7 Apr 1721
Hannah (Washburn)  b. c 1689, d. 4 Mar 1766
Hazadiah  b. 1 Nov 1746
Hepzibah  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
Howe  b. 10 Apr 1762
Howe  b. 4 Nov 1779
Isaiah  b. 22 Mar 1745
Israel  b. 25 Aug 1750
Jacob  d. 30 Oct 1782
Jacob  b. 18 Jun 1744, d. 29 Jan 1752
Jane  b. 4 Dec 1720
Jeremiah  b. 15 Sep 1749
John  b. c 1688, d. 11 Jun 1761
John (Ensign)  b. c 1688, d. 11 Jun 1761
Jonathan  b. 6 Jan 1758
Joseph  b. 1 Jan 1699
Josiah  b. 11 Feb 1706
Lois  b. 12 Sep 1756
Luther  b. 3 Apr 1743
Keith (cont.)
Lydia  d. 1762
Mary  d. 1760
Mary  d. 7 Nov 1764
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1717, d. 9 Aug 1758
Mary  b. 17 May 1731, d. 30 Oct 1822
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1745
Mary (Lathrop)  b. 28 Oct 1683
Melatiah  b. 1744, d. 20 Mar 1825
Melatiah  b. 14 Feb 1774
Melinda  b. 21 Feb 1771
Melinda  b. 6 Oct 1785
Millicent  b. 1744, d. 20 Mar 1825
Minerva  b. 12 Jan 1770
Naomi  b. 6 Apr 1754
Phebe  b. 28 Sep 1744, d. 25 Oct 1811
Robert  b. 19 Oct 1718
Robert  b. 18 Oct 1742
Rowena  b. 25 Dec 1765
Ruel  b. 13 Jan 1756
Rufus  b. 3 Sep 1769, d. 2 Jun 1771
Rufus  b. 12 Feb 1783
Salmon  b. 11 Mar 1760
Keith (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1707
Sarah  b. 10 Mar 1749
Sarah  b. 24 May 1775
Sarah (Thompson)  b. 17 Apr 1744
Sarah (Washburn)  b. 14 Aug 1709
Scotland  b. 16 Nov 1752
Seth  b. 13 Feb 1739, d. 4 Feb 1752
Seth  b. 4 Jun 1757
Susanna  b. 8 Mar 1697
Susanna  b. 2 Sep 1714
Susanna  b. 3 Aug 1782, d. 6 Apr 1824
Susanna (Field)  b. 25 Feb 1702
Susannah  b. 18 Jun 1767
Tabatha  b. c 1717
Tabitha  b. 20 Aug 1748
Unite  b. 17 Mar 1760
Wealthy  b. 20 Apr 1754
William  b. 11 Feb 1706
William  b. 1746, d. 16 Feb 1824
Zephaniah  b. 8 Mar 1730, d. 29 Jan 1820
Zephaniah  b. 11 Oct 1771
Keith (cont.)
Zephaniah  b. 26 Sep 1779
Kemp
William  d. b 2 Nov 1641
Kendall
Kennedy
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Kent
Sarah  d. 3 Jul 1764
Keyzer
Lydia  d. 1762
Kilby
Catherine  d. 23 Jul 1758
Katreen  d. 23 Jul 1758
Kimble
King
Susanna  b. 6 May 1659
Kinglsey
Sarah  b. c 1691, d. 14 May 1738
Kingman
Bethiah  b. 6 Jun 1693
Martha  b. 10 Jul 1699, d. 15 Feb 1793
Mary  b. 2 Nov 1705
Kingsbury
Kinsley
Abigail  b. c 1705
Benjamin  b. 16 May 1701
Bethiah  b. c 1707
Hannah  b. c 1690
Hannah  b. 25 Jun 1748
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1697
Mary (Washburn)  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Samuel  d. b 1673
Samuel  b. 1662, d. 17 Dec 1713
Samuel  b. c 1693
Samuel (Elder)  d. 1673
Samuel Jr.  b. 28 May 1749
Susanna  b. c 1703
Knapp
Knox
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1736, d. b 23 Oct 1803
Mary  b. 3 Oct 1755
Thomas  d. bt 1803 - 1805
Lane
Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Tryphena  b. c 1612
Tryphena (__?__)  b. c 1612
Lapham
Larkin
Ephraim  b. 9 Feb 1813
Larrabee
Latham
Anne  b. 1693
Bethia  b. 22 Sep 1715, d. 29 Aug 1778
Chilton  b. c 1671, d. 1751
Elizabeth  b. c 1664, d. 16 Nov 1730
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
James  d. b 1739
Jerusha  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Jerusha (Hooper)  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Mary (Latham)  b. 29 Aug 1729, d. 20 Apr 1752
Robert  b. 16 Aug 1711, d. 9 Dec 1788
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1696
Lathrop
Abial (Lazell)  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abiel  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jacob  b. c 1762
Mary  b. 28 Oct 1683
Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1685
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Lazell
Abial  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abihail (Leavitt)  b. 9 Dec 1667
Isaac  b. 10 Jul 1660, d. 20 Oct 1690
Isaac  b. 6 Sep 1690
Martha  b. 23 Feb 1683/84
Mary (Hudson)  b. 14 Feb 1701
Leach
Abigail  b. 15 Sep 1714, d. b 19 Oct 1802
Alice  b. c 1753, d. 24 Dec 1809
Anna  b. 12 Feb 1727
Anna (Harris)  b. 25 Sep 1712
Benjamin  d. 13 Jul 1764
Benjamin  b. 14 Sep 1713
Bernice  b. 8 Apr 1771
Bethia  b. 24 Oct 1736
Child  d. 9 Aug 1744
Child  d. 23 Feb 1756
Daniel  b. 9 Dec 1735
Daniel (Deacon)  b. 9 Dec 1735
David  d. c 1757
David  b. 20 May 1706
Ebenezer  b. 1702
Ebenezer  b. 16 Sep 1768
Elijah  b. c 1720
Elijah  b. 20 Sep 1746
Eliza  b. 2 Mar 1734/35
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1734/35
Leach (cont.)
Elizabeth (Cook)  d. 6 Jun 1750
Ephraim  b. 13 Dec 1699
Eunice  b. c 1749, d. 8 Jul 1827
Experience  b. 10 Jun 1702, d. 6 May 1766
Hannah  b. 31 Aug 1696, d. 31 Jul 1716
Hannah (Keith)  b. 7 Apr 1721
Hepzibah (Washburn)  d. 4 Apr 1750
James  b. 6 May 1734
Jedediah  d. 8 Mar 1813
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 12 May 1749
Joanna  b. 1703
Joanna  b. 20 Feb 1761, d. 17 Oct 1841
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1705
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 9 Oct 1705
Mary (Keith)  b. 15 Oct 1745
Mehitable  b. 18 Jul 1711
Leach (cont.)
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Mercy  b. 16 Feb 1737/38
Nehemiah  b. 1709
Parnel  d. 3 Sep 1853
Phebe (Keith)  b. 28 Sep 1744, d. 25 Oct 1811
Roxanna (Hooper)  d. Apr 1807
Ruth  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Ruth  b. c 1743
Ruth (Bolton)  b. 6 Jun 1712, d. b 19 Feb 1799
Samuel  b. 2 Oct 1662
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. 16 Sep 1728
Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1730
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1739/40
Sarah (Hooper)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Stephen  b. 28 Jan 1699, d. 28 Oct 1729
Stephen  b. 18 Feb 1730, d. 1807
Susanna  b. 7 Jul 1743, d. 1771
Susanna  b. c 1755, d. 17 Mar 1790
Susanna  b. 6 Jun 1778, d. 11 Feb 1866
Tabatha  b. c 1717
Wealthy  b. 18 Oct 1767
Wealthy (Leach)  b. 18 Oct 1767
Leavitt
Abiah  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abial  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abiel  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abigail  b. 9 Dec 1667
Abihail  b. 9 Dec 1667
Israel  b. 23 Apr 1648, d. b 25 Jan 1698/99
Lydia  b. 1658
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Lee
Lydia  d. 25 Mar 1816
Lenerson
Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Lennerson
Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Leonard
Abigail  b. c 1645
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail  b. 19 Feb 1717
Abigail (Perkins)  b. 7 Dec 1712
Abigail (Washburn)  b. 2 Jun 1688, d. b 6 Feb 1743
Abigail (Wetherell)  b. 28 Mar 1691
Abigail (Wood)  b. c 1645
Andrew  b. 20 Nov 1719
Anne (Barney)  b. 23 Nov 1693
Benjamin  b. bt 1686 - 1690, d. b 4 Jul 1749
Benjamin  b. 6 Sep 1722
Benjamin  b. 21 Oct 1732
Bette  b. 15 Sep 1730
Caleb  b. 23 Sep 1726
Dan  b. 29 Jul 1725
David  b. 10 Apr 1720
David  b. 29 Jul 1734
Deborah  d. bt 21 Mar 1718/19 - 30 Nov 1720
Deborah (__?__)  d. bt 21 Mar 1718/19 - 30 Nov 1720
Deliverance  d. b 1703
Deliverance (Ames)  b. 6 Dec 1653
Ebenezer  b. 20 May 1728
Leonard (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Elizabeth  b. 17 Sep 1719
Elizabeth  b. 25 Jul 1737, d. 4 Nov 1799
Elizabeth (Hooper)  b. 8 Jul 1689
Elizabeth (Perkins)  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Enoch  d. bt 16 Sep 1757 - 19 Oct 1757
Enoch  b. 25 Dec 1707
Ephraim  b. b 1700
Experience  b. 1719
Experience  b. 4 May 1727
Experience  b. 15 Nov 1732
Experience  b. 22 Oct 1743, d. 24 Oct 1818
Ezekiel  b. s 1718
Ezra  b. 19 Sep 1711
Hannah  b. 15 Mar 1679/80, d. 22 Apr 1753
Hannah  b. c 1698, d. 15 Feb 1733
Hannah  b. Mar 1713
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1720
Leonard (cont.)
Hannah (Phillips)  b. c 1698, d. 15 Feb 1733
Hannah (Woods) Witherby  b. 4 Aug 1677, d. 17 Sep 1751
Huldah  b. 11 Jun 1738
Isaac  b. c 1650, d. bt 10 Dec 1717 - 9 Mar 1719/20
Jacob  b. c 1647, d. bt 9 May 1717 - 19 Dec 1717
Jacob  b. 13 Jun 1702, d. 6 Dec 1722
Jacob  b. 1716
James  b. 8 Oct 1716, d. 1787
James 4th  b. 8 Oct 1716, d. 1787
Jemima  b. 8 May 1717
Jemima (Washburn)  d. 3 Jul 1784
Joanna (Washburn)  b. 30 Jan 1735/36
John  b. c 1645, d. b 21 Nov 1699
John  b. s 1700
John  b. 25 Nov 1711
Jonas  b. 19 Oct 1717
Leonard (cont.)
Jonathan  b. 10 Apr 1726
Jonathan  b. 29 Jul 1734
Joseph  b. c 1672, d. 29 Jan 1749
Joseph  b. 1696, d. 27 Apr 1786
Joseph  b. Mar 1713
Joseph  b. 1 Nov 1730
Josiah  d. bt 6 Feb 1743 - 21 May 1745
Josiah  b. c 1710, d. 25 Dec 1760
Lydia  b. 17 Sep 1718
Marjoram  d. b 21 Nov 1717
Martha  b. 1671, d. 30 Sep 1752
Martha  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Martha  b. 23 Oct 1731
Martha  b. 27 Mar 1759
Martha (Orcutt)  b. 1671, d. 30 Sep 1752
Martha (Perkins)  b. 7 Dec 1712
Mary  d. 20 Apr 1733
Leonard (cont.)
Mary  b. a 1650
Mary  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Mary  b. c 1704, d. 9 Jun 1793
Mary  b. 25 Jul 1722
Mary  b. 2 Feb 1729
Mary (Cudworth)  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Mary (Packard)  b. c 1696, d. 29 Mar 1770
Mehetable  b. 5 Sep 1724
Mercy  d. 24 Dec 1749
Mercy  b. 1 Dec 1714
Mercy  b. 14 Oct 1723
Moses  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Moses  b. 1 Nov 1706
Moses  b. 22 Mar 1714
Moses (Lieutenant)  b. c 1677, d. 10 Dec 1775
Nathan  b. s 1722
Penelope  b. 4 May 1727, d. 2 Jun 1727
Phebe  b. 17 Oct 1703
Rebecca  b. Sep 1721
Leonard (cont.)
Samuel  b. c 1643, d. a 30 Nov 1720
Samuel  b. c 1683, d. 11 May 1718
Samuel  b. 14 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. s 1720
Samuel Jr.  b. c 1683, d. 11 May 1718
Sarah  d. b 6 Mar 1709
Sarah  b. b 1681
Sarah  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Jun 1699
Sarah  b. 23 Feb 1713/14
Sarah  b. 15 Oct 1723
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Sarah  b. 23 Apr 1756
Sarah (Bolton)  b. 26 Dec 1683
Sarah (Chandler)  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Sarah (__?__)  d. b 6 Mar 1709
Seth  b. 6 Oct 1715
Seth  b. 1 Mar 1727
Silas  b. 4 Mar 1720/21
Simeon  b. 24 Nov 1737
Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Leonard (cont.)
Solomon  b. a 1650, d. 14 May 1686
Solomon  b. c 1693, d. 29 May 1761
Solomon  b. 27 Mar 1733
Solomon (Captain)  b. c 1693, d. 29 May 1761
Solomon Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1733
Susanna  b. 6 May 1659
Susanna  b. 27 Dec 1683, d. 19 Nov 1764
Susanna  b. 1740
Susanna (King)  b. 6 May 1659
Thankful  b. May 1726
Theodora  b. 19 Jan 1722/23
Timothy  b. 6 Jul 1718
Wealthy (Field)  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
William  b. 26 Jan 1709/10
William  b. 17 Dec 1724
Leonardson, Lennerson, Lenner
Solomon  b. c 1610, d. b 1 May 1671
Leonardson
Samuel  b. c 1683, d. 11 May 1718
Samuel Jr.  b. c 1683, d. 11 May 1718
Lilley
Lillie
Margaret  b. 26 Aug 1729, d. a 4 May 1773
Lincoln
Abiathar  b. 4 Jun 1759
Charity  d. 1783
Daniel  b. 1685, d. 11 Oct 1768
Daniel Jr.  b. c 1720
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Sarah  b. Dec 1645
Lindall
Abigail  d. 1687
Liscomb
Sarah  b. 10 Feb 1736/37
Litchfield
Barnabas  d. Apr 1829
Barnabas  b. 5 Nov 1775
Bathsheba  b. 8 May 1709
Freelove  b. 12 Aug 1781
Lucy  b. 5 Jun 1786
Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1775
Molly  b. 8 Dec 1776
Persis  b. 2 Jul 1748, d. 9 Jan 1835
Persis  b. 13 Sep 1778
Little
Abigail  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Abigail (Cushing) Thomas  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Isaac  b. 21 Feb 1677/78, d. 2 Feb 1758
Isaac  b. 3 Apr 1710
Isaac  b. 11 Jun 1738
Lemuel  b. 25 Jan 1736
Lemuel  b. c 1745
Mary  b. 10 Dec 1685
Mary  b. 9 Sep 1704
Mercy  b. 28 Apr 1716, d. bt 13 Jul 1723 - 1724
Mercy  b. c 1742, d. 7 May 1779
Nathaniel  b. 20 Aug 1722
Otis  b. 29 Jan 1711
Littlefield
Susanna  d. 1 Jun 1753
Susannah  d. 1 Jun 1753
Lock
Loomis
Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Luke  b. 15 Oct 1736, d. 8 Mar 1811
Loring
Rebecca  b. c 1742, d. 1782
Lovell
Bethia  b. 1 Mar 1772
James  b. c 1749
Jemima  b. 12 May 1749
Lunt
Lyon
MacKay
Elizabeth (Hayward)  b. 10 Nov 1728
John  b. c 1708, d. 30 Sep 1758
John  b. 31 Mar 1756
Macomber
Mahurin
Bathsheba  b. 1696, d. 5 Jan 1748
Charlotte  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1850
David  b. 18 Nov 1726
Lucy  b. 27 May 1735
Seth  b. 8 Jul 1769, d. 13 Jan 1840
Manley
Betty (Hayward)  b. 23 Feb 1753
Daniel  d. 18 Jan 1804
Daniel  b. 25 Dec 1752
Daniel  b. 22 Sep 1784
Elizabeth  b. 11 Mar 1716
Galen  b. 25 Dec 1794
Hannah  b. 15 Mar 1679/80, d. 22 Apr 1753
Hannah  b. 10 Jun 1711
Hannah (Leonard) Newton  b. 15 Mar 1679/80, d. 22 Apr 1753
Harriet  b. 23 Apr 1792
Ichabod  b. 26 Dec 1709
Linus  b. 4 Jul 1798
Lydia (Field)  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 7 Jul 1720, d. 25 Dec 1739
Nathaniel  b. 27 May 1684, d. 21 Apr 1753
Nathaniel  b. 20 Mar 1755
Phebe  b. 27 May 1803
Phebe (Howard)  b. 21 Feb 1759
Rebecca  b. 29 May 1714
Sabin  b. 21 Feb 1789
Salmon  b. 25 Dec 1794
Sarah  b. 19 Sep 1791
Manley (cont.)
Susanna  b. 13 Dec 1786
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1680
Manly
Betty (Hayward)  b. 23 Feb 1753
Daniel  d. 18 Jan 1804
Daniel  b. 22 Sep 1784
Daniel Jr.  b. 25 Dec 1752
Galen  b. 25 Dec 1794
Harriet  b. 23 Apr 1792
Linus  b. 4 Jul 1798
Nathaniel  b. 20 Mar 1755
Phebe  b. 27 May 1803
Phebe (Howard)  b. 21 Feb 1759
Rebecca  b. 19 Nov 1780
Sabin  b. 21 Feb 1789
Salmon  b. 25 Dec 1794
Sarah  b. 19 Sep 1791
Susanna  b. 13 Dec 1786
Manning
Marshall
Charlotte  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1850
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1749
Mason
Mary Ann  b. 2 Oct 1795
Masterson
May
Elizabeth  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 24 Apr 1692, d. 22 Jan 1770
Mayflower (The)
Mayflower Compact
Maynard
Jemima (Brigham)  b. 24 Aug 1712, d. b 14 Mar 1737
Merritt
Priscilla  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Messenger
Mary (Polly)  b. c 1765, d. 1865
Millard
Elizabeth (Sabin)  b. 1642, d. 1718
Mills
Susanna  b. 1675, d. 1754
Minor
Grace  d. 31 Dec 1690
Marie  b. 6 Oct 1671, d. 29 Nov 1704
Thomas  b. 23 Apr 1608, d. 23 Oct 1690
Mitchell
Alice (Bradford0  b. 28 Jan 1677, d. 14 Jul 1746
Edward  b. c 1647, d. 15 Mar 1716
Edward  b. 7 Feb 1715/16, d. 23 Dec 1801
Edward (Colonel)  b. 7 Feb 1715/16, d. 23 Dec 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1628
Experience  b. c 1602
Jacob  b. 1740, d. 1827
Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Jane  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jenny  b. 14 Sep 1763
Jerusha  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Jerusha (Hooper) Latham  b. 9 Oct 1742, d. 1829
Mitchell (cont.)
Margery  b. 31 Mar 1791
Mary  b. c 1632
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1709
Rebecca  b. c 1742, d. 1782
Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Seth  b. 1715
Thomas  b. c 1631
Monk
Moore
Morse
Joseph  d. 1677
Susanna (Shattuck)  d. 16 Mar 1716
Morton
Moulton
Martha  b. c 1666
Muxham
Dinah (Mrs.)  d. 4 Dec 1822
Neale
Rebecca  d. a 1 Jun 1753
Newcomb
Newland
Newton
David  b. 24 Jul 1703, d. 1 Oct 1703
Edward  b. 5 Oct 1701
Hannah  b. 15 Dec 1697
Hannah (Leonard)  b. 15 Mar 1679/80, d. 22 Apr 1753
Lydia  b. 27 Sep 1699
Mary  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Mary  b. 28 Aug 1704, d. 1728
Mary (Leonard)  b. c 1680, d. 1 Dec 1748
Thankful  d. 1770
Thankful  b. 30 Oct 1701
Nichols
Catherine  b. 5 May 1728
Catherine  b. 21 Aug 1751
Catherine (Cushing)  b. 5 May 1728
John  b. 3 Sep 1758
Joseph  b. 31 Aug 1747, d. 28 Jan 1748/49
Joseph  b. 24 Sep 1755
Lydia  b. 30 Sep 1753
Martha  b. 26 Mar 1749
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jan 1721/22, d. bt 1757 - 1758
Nathaniel  b. 30 Jul 1749
Niles
Ann (Coddington)  b. 26 Dec 1677, d. 25 Oct 1732
Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1706
Elizabeth (Adams) Whiting  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. 7 Mar 1682/83, d. 10 Feb 1715/16
Hannah (__?__) Ames  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
Jane (Reed)  d. 15 Mar 1654
John  b. c 1603, d. 8 Feb 1693/94
Nathaniel  b. 16 Aug 1640, d. 22 Dec 1727
Samuel  b. 1 May 1674, d. 1 May 1762
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 1 May 1674, d. 1 May 1762
Noakes
Noyes
Mary (Field)  b. 5 Oct 1709
Oake
Ochar
Oliver
Elizabeth (Atkins)  b. 31 Mar 1762, d. May 1835
Hepzibah (Hayward)  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Thomas  d. Aug 1759
Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1759, d. Jul 1818
Orcutt
Andrew  b. 24 Mar 1667
Benjamin  b. 9 Mar 1680
Deborah  b. 7 Oct 1683, d. b 5 Dec 1694
Deliverance  b. 1702
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jul 1682, d. b 5 Dec 1694
Elizabeth  b. 1696
Frances (Ward)  b. 1671, d. 1737
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1675
Hannah (Smith)  b. bt 8 Oct 1679 - 7 Oct 1680, d. 7 Oct 1751
Jacob  b. 2 May 1723, d. 1745
Jane  b. 26 Jul 1743
Jane (Washburn)  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Joanna  b. 1694
John  b. 18 Apr 1669
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1672
Lemuel  b. 26 Aug 1735
Martha  b. 16 Aug 1646
Martha  b. 1671, d. 30 Sep 1752
Martha (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1675
Mary (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Mary Martha (Lane)  b. 16 Aug 1646
Moses  b. 10 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 7 Nov 1740
Sarah (Leonard)  b. 11 Jun 1699
Orcutt (cont.)
Simeon  b. 2 Aug 1732
Solomon  b. 4 May 1730
Susanna  b. 1617/18, d. 1699
Susanna  b. 1685
Susanna  b. 29 Sep 1727, d. 26 Jun 1744
Thomas  b. Oct 1677
William  b. 18 Dec 1618, d. 14 Sep 1693
William  b. 13 Aug 1695
William  b. 25 Apr 1725
William Jr.  b. 1664, d. 10 Apr 1739
William Jr.  b. 13 Aug 1695
Otis
Mary  b. 10 Dec 1685
Owen
Oxenbridge
Frances (Woodward)  d. c 1659
Jane (Butler)  d. c 1655
John (Reverend)  b. 30 Jan 1609, d. c 1674
Theodora  d. 18 Nov 1697
Packard
Abiel  b. 29 Apr 1699
Abigail  b. 25 Oct 1754
Bettie  b. 4 Sep 1758
David  b. 11 Feb 1687
Deliverance  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Elizabeth  b. 19 Aug 1684, d. 19 Jun 1716
Elizabeth  b. 1702, d. 10 Jul 1744
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Eunice  b. 1731
Hannah  b. 18 Mar 1718
Isaac  b. 2 Jun 1720
Isaac (Captain)  b. 2 Jun 1720
Israel  b. 27 Apr 1680
Israel Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1717, d. 20 Apr 1752
Packard (cont.)
James  b. 2 Jun 1691
John  b. 8 Oct 1695
Jonathan  b. 7 Dec 1684
Joseph  b. 1725
Joseph Jr.  b. 1725
Mary  b. c 1696, d. 29 Mar 1770
Mary (Willis)  b. 27 Nov 1699
Nabby  b. 25 Oct 1754
Ruth (Field)  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Samuel  d. 1716
Packard (cont.)
Samuel IV  b. 21 Dec 1734, d. a 19 Feb 1777
Sarah  b. 19 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 1705, d. 3 Feb 1780
Sarah (Johnson)  b. 19 Jul 1732
Silvia  b. 16 Nov 1760
Solomon  b. 20 Mar 1689
Susanna  b. 17 May 1695, d. 1 Nov 1722
Zacheus  d. 3 Aug 1723
Zacheus  b. 4 Sep 1693
Zacheus Sr.  d. 3 Aug 1723
Zerviah  b. 22 May 1713
Packer, Peckar, Pecker, Peckard, Peckerd
Page
Pain
Mary  d. 2 Nov 1754
Paine
Elizabeth  b. 21 Apr 1721
Palmer
Grace  d. 31 Dec 1690
Parlour
Susanna  d. 9 Jun 1734
Parmenter
Bridget (__?__)  d. 6 Apr 1660
John  b. c 1588, d. 1671
John (Deacon)  b. c 1588, d. 1671
Mary  b. c 1610, d. 17 Aug 1690
Parminter
Parris
Rebecca  b. 1729
Partridge
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Sarah  b. 2 Sep 1639
Patten
Payne
Peirce
Samuel  d. 26 May 1802
Zilpah  b. 1782, d. 1 Oct 1808
Zilpha  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809
Zilpha (__?__)  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809
Perigo
Lydia  b. 20 Apr 1708
Perkins
Abigail  b. 7 Dec 1712
Abraham  b. c 1611, d. 31 Aug 1683
Abraham  b. 16 Jul 1716
Anne  b. 1 May 1724
Anne (Foster)  b. c 1700, d. 7 Jul 1750
Benjamin  b. 9 Jul 1735
Bethia  b. 1 Mar 1772
Bithia  b. 3 Nov 1711
Daniel  b. c 1697, d. 29 Sep 1782
Daniel (Reverend)  b. c 1697, d. 29 Sep 1782
David  b. 1653, d. 1 Oct 1736
David  b. 12 Aug 1711
Eliab  b. 25 May 1743
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1707, d. 19 Apr 1781
Francis (Lieutenant)  b. 8 Sep 1729, d. 1783
Hannah  b. 2 May 1772
Hepzibah  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
James  b. 5 Mar 1720
James (Deacon) Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1746, d. 28 Aug 1827
James Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1746, d. 28 Aug 1827
John  b. 21 Sep 1700
Jonathan  b. 16 Mar 1713/14
Perkins (cont.)
Joseph  b. 9 Jul 1735
Levi  b. 16 Sep 1776
Lydia  b. 31 Jul 1715
Lydia  b. 27 May 1741
Martha  b. 30 Nov 1704
Martha  b. 7 Dec 1712
Martha  b. 10 Dec 1717
Martha (Leonard)  b. c 1685, d. 1761
Martha (Moulton)  b. c 1666
Martha Porter  b. 1778
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 23 Apr 1750
Mary  b. 10 Dec 1702
Mary  b. 10 Jan 1718, d. 17 May 1756
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1744, d. 9 Oct 1826
Mary  b. 1780
Mary (Hancock)  b. 8 Apr 1735, d. 21 Jun 1779
Mary (__?__)  b. c 1618, d. 29 May 1706
Mercy  b. 1671, d. 19 May 1752
Nathan  b. 13 Sep 1685, d. b 4 Jun 1723
Perkins (cont.)
Nathan  b. 24 Aug 1710
Richard  b. 2 Mar 1729/30, d. 16 Oct 1813
Richard (Dr.)  b. 2 Mar 1729/30, d. 16 Oct 1813
Rufus  b. 3 Sep 1774
Silence  b. May 1723
Solomon  b. 30 Jun 1712
Solomon  b. 27 Dec 1737
Susanna  b. 27 Feb 1709
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Thomas  b. 1688, d. 5 Jun 1761
Timothy  b. 16 Jan 1714/15
Perry
Mary  b. Dec 1677
Persho
Peterson
Isaac  d. 1740
Jael  d. 17 Dec 1781
Mary  b. c 1689, d. 3 Apr 1763
Mercy  b. 22 Nov 1693
Phillips
Hannah  b. c 1698, d. 15 Feb 1733
Hannah (Gilbert)  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Mary "Polly"  b. c 1760, d. 7 Jun 1785
Sarah  b. 7 Jul 1800
William  b. 1670, d. 12 Jun 1705
Pierce
Abigail (Bailey)  b. 10 Jun 1753, d. 1813
Adams  b. 11 Jun 1695, d. 19 Jan 1714
Bathsheba  b. 8 May 1709
Benjamin  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1683/84, d. 1772
Benjamin  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1646, d. 1723
Benjamin Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1721, d. 2 Jul 1768
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1746, d. 1809
Benjamin P.  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Caleb  b. 12 Jun 1690, d. a 1730
Caleb  b. 7 Aug 1755, d. 1782
Calvin  b. 14 Apr 1742, d. 2 Dec 1817
Calvin  b. 16 Mar 1782
Charity  b. Jul 1720, d. 25 Feb 1748
Charity  b. 24 Dec 1769
Ebenezer  b. 2 Apr 1686
Elisha  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Elisha  b. 9 Apr 1739, d. b 1770
Elisha  b. 8 Mar 1785
Elisha (Deacon)  b. 24 Nov 1699, d. 15 Jul 1770
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1779
Hayward  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Pierce (cont.)
Hayward (Captain)  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Hayward Esq.  b. 22 Jun 1753, d. 18 Oct 1826
Huldah  b. 12 Jan 1744, d. 28 Dec 1834
Huldah  b. 18 Sep 1770
Jane  b. 12 May 1720, d. 1777
Jeremiah  b. 17 Sep 1697
Jershua  b. 13 Feb 1681
Jonathan  b. 18 Feb 1748, d. 1807
Judith  b. 31 Jul 1757, d. 19 Apr 1836
Luther  b. 9 Feb 1745, d. 28 Feb 1745
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1756
Martha  b. 1665, d. 29 Dec 1717
Martha  b. 14 Dec 1679, d. 18 Feb 1700
Martha  b. 5 Jan 1712/13
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1698, d. 1786
Mary  b. 1707, d. 12 Jun 1788
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1717, d. 9 Aug 1758
Mary  b. 5 May 1746, d. b 1770
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Michael  b. c 1615, d. 1676
Persis  b. 6 Jun 1688, d. 18 Dec 1717
Persis  b. 2 Jul 1748, d. 9 Jan 1835
Priscilla  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Pierce (cont.)
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1732
Sarah (Edson)  b. 12 Feb 1704/5, d. 3 Mar 1732
Thomas  b. 14 Nov 1692, d. 1775
Thomas  b. c 1750, d. b 1768
Pinson
Poland
Pollard
Deliverance  b. 19 Sep 1666
Deliverance (Willis)  b. 4 Apr 1644
Hannah  b. 15 Aug 1668
John  b. 4 Apr 1644
John  b. 20 Mar 1675
Joseph  b. 1685/86
Mary  b. 8 Mar 1677
Mary (Leonard)  b. a 1650
Samuel  b. 16 Jan 1679
William  b. 1 Feb 1670
Pool
Elizabeth (Hawkes)  b. c 1744, d. 26 Jan 1816
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
Hopestill  b. 12 Apr 1765
Sarah  b. 15 Oct 1723
Sarah  b. c 1737, d. 14 Oct 1828
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Zachariah  d. b 8 Oct 1770
Pope
Benjamin  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Esq.  b. 13 May 1765, d. 16 Mar 1846
Benjamin Pierce  b. 18 Mar 1799, d. 6 Mar 1849
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1768
Porter
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Hezekial  b. 9 Sep 1735, d. 10 Jul 1807
Ruth  b. 11 Mar 1798
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Pratt
Abigail  b. 1657
Abigail  b. 6 Nov 1692
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 1747
Alice  b. 7 Apr 1707, d. 13 Oct 1803
Anna  b. 2 Apr 1754
Anna (Carver) Richards  b. 20 Feb 1675
Asa  b. 22 Apr 1774
Benajah  b. c 1630
Benajah Jr.  b. c 1663
Chloe  b. 25 Feb 1768
Cornelius  b. 3 Feb 1748
Daniel  b. 1680
Deborah  d. 4 May 1731
Deborah  b. Oct 1791
Eleazer  b. c 1672
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1671
Elizabeth  b. 1700
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1737
Pratt (cont.)
Experience  b. 25 Feb 1780
Experience L.  b. 21 Jul 1804, d. 10 Jun 1837
Hannah  b. c 1667
Hannah  b. 14 May 1699
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Hannah  b. 12 Sep 1733, d. 1795
Hannah  b. 16 Sep 1742
Hannah  b. 2 Feb 1766, d. 25 Jul 1778
Henry  b. c 1813
Jabez  b. 1 Nov 1673, d. b 31 Oct 1710
Jabez  b. c 1698
Jabez  b. 1 Feb 1745
Jeremiah  b. 24 Jan 1753, d. 14 Jun 1833
Joanna  b. 9 Apr 1772
John  b. c 1659
Jonathan  b. c 1632
Pratt (cont.)
Jonathan  b. c 1707
Jonathan  b. 1720
Jonathan  b. 14 May 1748
Joseph  b. Feb 1665
Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1665
Joseph  b. c 1676
Joseph  b. c 1688, d. 1753
Joseph  b. 1 Apr 1756
Joseph 2nd  b. c 1688, d. 1753
Joshua  b. c 1656
Judah  b. 16 Feb 1753
Jude  b. 16 Feb 1753
Lemuel  b. 16 Jun 1755
Lois  b. 1741, d. 14 Jul 1749
Margery  b. 5 Feb 1764, d. 31 Jul 1840
Martha  b. 23 Feb 1683/84
Martha  b. 28 Oct 1712
Pratt (cont.)
Martha  b. 27 Mar 1759
Mary  d. 7 Nov 1764
Mary  b. c 1682
Mary  b. 23 Jul 1708
Mary W.  b. 5 May 1809
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Mehitable  b. c 1667
Mehitable  b. 24 Feb 1705, d. 26 Apr 1732
Nathaniel  b. 1 Feb 1754
Nehemiah  b. 20 Nov 1757, d. 3 Aug 1778
Nehemiah  b. 27 Jan 1781, d. 18 Feb 1784
Rose Eleanor  b. 11 Mar 1859, d. 26 Apr 1930
Sally  b. 31 Jul 1763, d. 1778
Sarah  b. 1 Jul 1702
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Seth  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Seth (Deacon)  b. 21 Jun 1729, d. 30 Dec 1795
Seth Jr.  b. 8 Sep 1761
Pratt (cont.)
Simeon  b. 16 Sep 1759
Solomon Jr.  b. 20 Feb 1728/29
Sylvanus  b. 20 May 1770, d. 11 Jan 1833
Tabitha  b. c 1727, d. 15 Mar 1789
Thomas  b. c 1732
Zilpha  b. bt 24 Nov 1750 - 1751
Prescott
Elizabeth  b. 31 Mar 1762, d. May 1835
Oliver  d. Oct 1827
Presho
Preston
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. 31 Dec 1727, d. 1 Dec 1798
Price
Benjamin  b. 1720, d. 1805
Benjamin  b. 4 Mar 1753
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
Hannah  b. 15 Sep 1750
Lydia  b. 29 May 1755
Mary  b. 7 Jun 1744
Mehitabel  b. 1739, d. 1804
Mehitabel (Pratt) French  b. 1739, d. 1804
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Silence  d. b 1782
Silence  b. 25 Jul 1746
Susanna  b. 17 Jun 1761
Prince
Ruth  b. c 1743
Pryor
Bethiah  b. 12 May 1669
Hannah  b. 26 Nov 1739
John  d. 1742
Joseph  d. 1692
Pulcipher
Mary  b. c 1736, d. 1832
Ruth  d. 1770
Quincy
Dorothy (Flint)  d. 29 Aug 1737
Edmund  b. 1703, d. 1788
Elizabeth  b. 27 Aug 1706
Randall
Rathbun
Rawlins
Rawson
Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1683
Reed
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1698
Jane  d. 15 Mar 1654
Mary  b. 1706
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Ruth (Shaw)  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Samuel  b. 1707
William (Captain)  d. 20 Mar 1778
William Jr.  d. 20 Mar 1778
Regum
Rice
"Tamazine"  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Agnes (Bent)  b. 1631, d. 4 Jun 1713
Edmund  b. 1594, d. 3 May 1663
Edward  b. 1618, d. 16 Aug 1712
Lydia  b. 10 Dec 1649, d. 24 Sep 1723
Mary  b. 19 Sep 1646
Mercy (Hurd) Brigham  d. 28 Dec 1693
Thomasine (Frost)  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
Richard
Richards
Anna (Carver)  b. 20 Feb 1675
Experience  b. 9 Jan 1705/6, d. 1 Apr 1786
Joseph  b. 7 May 1676, d. 12 Dec 1710
Richmond
Rider
Mary  b. 10 Oct 1694, d. b 8 Oct 1730
Ripley
Abigail  b. 21 Mar 1709
Abigail (Bolton)  b. 21 Mar 1709
Bethiah  b. 4 Jun 1745
Christopher  b. Jul 1712
Deborah  b. 28 Oct 1734
Deborah  b. 20 Jan 1779
Deborah (Washburn)  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Jane  b. 16 Sep 1743
John  b. 7 Apr 1698, d. b 24 Mar 1739
Mary  b. 14 Mar 1730
Robert  b. 26 Feb 1736/37
Samuel  b. 27 Feb 1704/5
Sarah  b. 1714
Sarah  b. 28 Nov 1742, d. 4 Sep 1747
Solomon  b. 30 Nov 1737
Waitsill  b. 9 Mar 1732
Robbins
Patience  b. 5 Feb 1732/33, d. 3 Mar 1821
Susannah  b. 18 Jun 1767
Robinson
Abigail  b. c 1681, d. 12 Feb 1762
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Mercy (Field)  b. 17 Apr 1723
Rossiter
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Ruggles
Sabin
Elizabeth  b. 1642, d. 1718
Sampson
Sandys
Sargent
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Hepzibah (Atkins) Brown  b. 21 Oct 1764
Savil
Sears
Desire  b. 15 Mar 1742/43, d. 15 Nov 1800
Sever
Sharp
Gibbins  b. 18 Aug 1702, d. 15 Sep 1805
Hepzibah  b. 23 May 1727, d. Nov 1801
Shattuck
Susanna  d. 16 Mar 1716
Shaw
Calvin  b. 3 Aug 1752
John  b. 13 Apr 1708
John (Reverend)  b. 13 Apr 1708
Joseph  b. 15 Apr 1664
Judith (Whitmarsh)  b. 2 Sep 1669
Martha  b. 9 Jan 1700, d. 6 Jan 1769
Martha  b. 18 Jun 1749, d. 17 Jun 1832
Mary  b. 1706
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Ruth  b. 17 Feb 1736, d. 1 Jan 1822
Ruth  b. 29 Jan 1738
Sarah  b. c 1732
Sheafe
Shed
Susanna  b. 28 Dec 1662
Shepheard
Sherman
Ruth  b. 30 Oct 1764, d. 4 Oct 1836
Shove
Elizabeth  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth E.  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Elizabeth Everett (Bolton) Brown  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Simmons
Smith
Hannah  b. bt 8 Oct 1679 - 7 Oct 1680, d. 7 Oct 1751
Sarah  d. 14 Jan 1832
Snell
Abigail  b. 3 Aug 1702
Abigail (Fobes)  b. 3 May 1709, d. 2 Dec 1784
Amos  b. 18 May 1678
Ann  b. 24 Feb 1685
Anna (Alden)  d. 8 Jun 1705
Charity  b. 20 Nov 1719
Daniel  b. 20 Apr 1711
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Josiah  b. 5 May 1674, d. 4 Apr 1753
Josiah  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Josiah (Captain)  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Josiah Jr.  b. 23 Feb 1701, d. 20 Aug 1785
Martha  b. 8 Oct 1692
Snow
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail  b. 16 Jun 1754
Amos  b. 13 Mar 1738, d. 18 Jan 1738/39
Azariah  b. 24 Jun 1768
Barzillia  b. 15 May 1765, d. 31 Jan 1846
Bathsheba  b. 1696, d. 5 Jan 1748
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. 23 Jun 1696, d. 29 Oct 1760
Benjamin  b. 25 Aug 1724
Benjamin  b. 16 Apr 1763
Bethia  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Bettie  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betty  b. 19 Jun 1753
Caleb  b. 8 Jun 1736, d. 8 Apr 1819
Caleb  b. c 1766, d. 2 May 1847
Charity  b. 20 Oct 1733, d. 30 Oct 1733
Child  b. 29 Mar 1750, d. 1 Apr 1750
Daniel  b. 26 Jul 1726
Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1756
Daniel  b. 8 Jul 1805, d. 6 May 1891
Snow (cont.)
David  b. 27 Sep 1703
David  b. 11 Jun 1761
Ebenezer  b. 29 Mar 1702
Ebenezer  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. c 1761
Eli  b. c 1747
Elijah  b. 6 Nov 1728, d. 1792
Elijah  b. c 1762
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 2 Apr 1730
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 4 Aug 1698
Elizabeth (Hooper)  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Eunice  b. 25 Feb 1759
Francis  b. 20 Mar 1740, d. 14 Dec 1760
Hannah  b. 2 Jul 1711
Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Hosea  b. 7 May 1758
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 2 Aug 1754
Jemima  b. 4 Aug 1758
Joanna  b. 15 Aug 1704
Snow (cont.)
John  b. c 1745
John  b. 4 Aug 1770
Jonathan  b. 27 Sep 1703
Joseph  b. bt 1664 - 1668, d. 18 Dec 1753
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Jul 1773
Joseph  b. 27 Jun 1734
Joseph  b. 27 Mar 1740, d. 26 Aug 1740
Joseph  b. 5 Oct 1746, d. 23 Oct 1746
Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1760
Lemuel  b. 1729, d. 11 Nov 1777
Lois  b. c 1770
Lucy  b. 27 May 1735
Lucy  b. 17 Feb 1762
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1755
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Margaret  b. 26 Aug 1729, d. a 4 May 1773
Mary  b. c 1749
Mercy (__?__) Wadsworth  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Nathaniel  d. Oct 1774
Nathaniel  b. 6 Jun 1731, d. 1 May 1819
Partridge  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Snow (cont.)
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Ruth  b. 29 Jan 1738
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Sarah  b. c 1732
Sarah  b. 27 Jul 1733, d. c 1735
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Sarah (Allen) Cary  b. 14 Apr 1667
Seth  b. 5 Apr 1743, d. 17 Aug 1743
Solomon  b. 6 Apr 1698, d. b 1742
Solomon  b. 13 Dec 1741
Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1694
Susannah  b. 2 Apr 1757
Zebedee  b. 26 Feb 1743/44
Zilpah  b. c 1763
Soper
Betty  b. 15 Nov 1758
Soule
George  b. c 1600, d. c 22 Jan 1679
Hannah  b. 1733, d. 15 Jan 1795
Sprague
Benjamin  b. 4 Jul 1736, d. 31 Mar 1778
Betty  b. 10 May 1731
Content  b. 7 Apr 1729
Hannah  b. 25 Jul 1717
John  b. 8 Jul 1727
Jonathan  b. 1687, d. 10 Apr 1756
Jonathan Jr.  b. 13 Mar 1720
Lydia  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Lydia  b. 31 Jul 1715
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1722
Old Grannie  b. 1691, d. 31 Aug 1781
Sarah  b. 3 May 1725, d. 16 Jun 1726
Sprout
Stacy
Staples
Steere
Stevens
Hannah  d. 19 May 1814
Stevenson
Stockbridge
Stone
Stoughton
Sturtevant
Rebecca  d. 16 Oct 1792
Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Sumner
Taber
Hester/Esther (Cooke)  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Mary (Tomson)  b. 1650
Thomas  b. c 1646, d. 11 Nov 1730
Taft
Heziah  d. 1765
Tayer
Ferdinando  b. 18 Apr 1625, d. 28 Mar 1712
Jaell  b. 2 Jun 1633, d. 10 Mar 1701
Taylor
Mary  b. 24 Nov 1647, d. 1697
Thomas  d. 4 Apr 1691
Thacher
Antony  b. 1588/89, d. bt 30 Jun 1667 - 22 Aug 1667
Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 1 Sep 1639
Edith  b. 1 Feb 1621/22, d. 15 Aug 1635
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1682/83, d. 10 Feb 1715/16
Elizabeth (Hawkes) Pool  b. c 1744, d. 26 Jan 1816
Judah  b. c 1640, d. 4 Nov 1676
Mary  d. 15 Aug 1635
Mary  b. 17 Mar 1671
Mary (Thornton)  b. c 1640, d. 30 Nov 1708
Mary (__?__)  d. Jul 1634
Oxenbridge  b. 17 May 1681, d. 1772
Oxenbridge Jr.  b. 3 Jan 1719/20, d. 9 Jul 1765
Peter  d. 15 Aug 1635
Peter  b. c 1616, d. a 1641
Peter  b. 18 Jul 1651, d. 17 Dec 1727
Peter  b. 10 Mar 1752, d. 16 Dec 1802
Thacher (cont.)
Peter (Reverend)  b. 1587/88, d. 16 Feb 1640/41
Peter (Reverend)  b. 10 Mar 1752, d. 16 Dec 1802
Peter (Reverend) D.D.  b. 10 Mar 1752, d. 16 Dec 1802
Peter (Reverend) of Milton  b. 18 Jul 1651, d. 17 Dec 1727
Peter (Reverend) of Salisbury  b. 1587/88, d. 16 Feb 1640/41
Sarah (Kent)  d. 3 Jul 1764
Theodora (Oxenbridge)  d. 18 Nov 1697
Thomas  b. 1 May 1620, d. 15 Oct 1678
Thomas (Reverend)  b. 1 May 1620, d. 15 Oct 1678
William  d. 15 Aug 1635
Thaxter
Samuel  b. 8 Oct 1695, d. 4 Dec 1732
Samuel (Captain)  b. 15 Nov 1723
Thayer
Ferdinando  b. 18 Apr 1625, d. 28 Mar 1712
Huldah  b. c 1636, d. 1 Sep 1690
Jael  b. 2 Jun 1633, d. 10 Mar 1701
Thomas
Abigail (Cushing)  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
Lois  b. 7 Sep 1707, d. 22 Oct 1756
Thompson
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 23 Sep 1714
Hannah (Bolton)  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Jane  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Joseph  d. 1 Jul 1778
Peter  b. 1700, d. 2 Nov 1791
Thomson
Betty  b. 16 May 1734, d. 14 Aug 1828
Elizabeth  b. 23 Sep 1714
Hannah  b. 12 Dec 1741, d. 28 Jul 1747
Hannah  b. 19 May 1748, d. 7 Mar 1755
Hannah (Bolton)  b. 9 Jan 1721/22, d. 6 Jul 1755
Jane  b. 14 Feb 1748/49, d. 8 May 1814
Jane (Washburn)  b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 22 Mar 1793
John  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
John  b. Dec 1648, d. 11 Feb 1648/49
John  b. 24 Nov 1649, d. 25 Nov 1725
John  b. 14 Oct 1737
John (Lieutenant)  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Joseph  d. 1 Jul 1778
Joseph  b. 3 Mar 1735/36
Lydia (Cowing)  b. c 1725, d. 12 May 1800
Mary (Cooke)  b. 1626, d. 21 Mar 1713/14
Mary (Tinkham)  b. 5 Aug 1661, d. 1731
Peter  b. 1700, d. 2 Nov 1791
Peter  b. 27 Apr 1747, d. 2 Mar 1749/50
Rebecca (Sturtevant)  d. 16 Oct 1792
Sarah  b. 17 Apr 1744
Shubael  b. 11 Apr 1686, d. 7 Jul 1733
Thomson (cont.)
Susanna (Parlour)  d. 9 Jun 1734
Thomas  b. 28 Jul 1721, d. 8 Feb 1756
Thorn
Thorne
Elizabeth  b. 9 Mar 1695/96
Thornton
Mary  b. c 1640, d. 30 Nov 1708
Throope
Thwing
Tilden
Polly  b. 1777
Tilson
Tinkham
Elizabeth  b. 13 Feb 1704, d. 3 Feb 1780
Mary  b. 5 Aug 1661, d. 1731
Tolman
Tomson
John  b. c 1617, d. 16 Jun 1696
Mary  b. 1650
Torrey
Troop
Trow
Truell, Tuel
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Trull
Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1665, d. 3 Jan 1699
Tuft
Turell
Elizabeth "Betsy"  b. 18 Jun 1769, d. 19 Feb 1846
Turner
Lydia  b. 10 Feb 1767
Vaughan
Mary  b. 1 Jul 1660, d. a 12 Jun 1727
Wade
Anne (Latham)  b. 1693
Bettie  b. 1 Jun 1765, d. 2 May 1771
Bettie  b. 5 Jun 1772, d. 15 Sep 1790
Betty (Thompson)  b. 16 May 1734, d. 14 Aug 1828
Child  b. c 1764, d. 1771
Child  b. c 1769, d. 22 Sep 1770
Hannah  b. 18 May 1776
James  b. 27 Jul 1768, d. 22 Sep 1770
John  b. 30 Aug 1763, d. 9 May 1798
Luther  b. 5 Apr 1741, d. b 23 Mar 1769
Nicholas  b. 1731, d. 8 Nov 1780
Nicholas Jr.  b. 1731, d. 8 Nov 1780
Priscilla (Merritt)  b. 7 Jun 1744, d. 1837
Ruth  b. 16 Jul 1770, d. 13 Nov 1792
Wadsworth
Abigail (Andrews)  b. c 1647, d. 25 Nov 1723
Christopher  b. 12 January/February 1720, d. 4 Jun 1750
Christopher  b. 1685
John  b. 1638, d. 15 May 1700
John (Deacon)  b. 1638, d. 15 May 1700
Mercy (__?__)  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Samuel  d. Apr 1676
Samuel (Captain)  d. Apr 1676
Wakefield
Esther  b. 1663
Walcott
Abraham  d. 18 Dec 1717
Ruth  b. c 15 Apr 1653, d. 1 Dec 1715
Waldo
Daniel  b. 19 Aug 1657
John  d. b 1710
Mehetible  d. b 1681
Rebecca (Adams)  d. 17 Sep 1727
Susanna  b. 1684
Wales
Sarah  b. 1705
Walker
Daughter  b. 22 Oct 1830, d. 22 Oct 1830
Elizabeth Oliver  b. 4 Sep 1819, d. b 1880
Henry Atkins  b. 11 Jul 1826, d. 16 Jan 1885
John  b. 18 Aug 1823, d. 6 Jan 1864
Margaret  b. 25 Sep 1821, d. b 1880
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1799, d. 6 Nov 1835
Mary Ellen  b. 4 Nov 1828, d. 18 Jul 1855
Matthew  b. 2 Feb 1795, d. 1 Sep 1879
Sarah Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1822, d. 28 Mar 1905
Son  b. 4 Sep 1819, d. 4 Sep 1819
Son  b. 27 Jan 1832, d. 27 Jan 1832
Son  b. 27 Jan 1832, d. 27 Jan 1832
Thomas Oliver  b. 14 Dec 1816, d. 24 Dec 1894
Wallis
Anna  b. 27 Jan 1728
Robert  b. 10 Oct 1732
Ward
Frances  b. 1671, d. 1737
Sarah  d. 25 Mar 1690
Wardwell
Samuel  d. 22 Sep 1692
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1650, d. b 19 Feb 1711/12
Ware
Warren
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Mercy  b. 23 Sep 1653, d. Mar 1747
Samuel  b. c 1745
Zilpha  b. 1738
Washburn
Abigail  b. c 1655, d. a 13 Dec 1732
Abigail  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Abigail  b. 2 Jun 1688, d. b 6 Feb 1743
Abigail  b. 3 Mar 1712
Abigail (Leonard)  b. 11 Nov 1680, d. 3 Oct 1760
Albert  b. 19 Apr 1804
Ann  b. 26 Sep 1784
Benjamin  b. c 1658, d. c 1690
Benjamin  b. a 1687
Benjamin  b. 17 Jan 1687/88, d. 25 Aug 1740
Benjamin  b. Dec 1718, d. 3 Aug 1812
Benjamin  b. 6 Jul 1735, d. 5 Jan 1796
Benjamin  b. 14 Jan 1763, d. 5 Apr 1798
Benjamin (Captain)  b. a 1687
Bethia (Keith)  b. 29 Dec 1710, d. 21 Feb 1770
Bethiah  b. 6 Jun 1693
Charles  b. 21 Nov 1807
Cornelius  b. 6 May 1702, d. 17 Feb 1779
Cornelius  b. 29 Dec 1739, d. 27 Sep 1747
Cornelius  b. 19 Mar 1753
Daniel  b. 21 Jul 1730
Daniel  b. 15 Mar 1755
David  b. 30 Apr 1704
Washburn (cont.)
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1712, d. 26 Mar 1759
Deliverance  b. 1696
Deliverance  b. 7 Oct 1706, d. 28 May 1755
Deliverance (Packard)  b. 11 Jul 1652, d. b 28 Jul 1708
Desire (Sears)  b. 15 Mar 1742/43, d. 15 Nov 1800
Eliphalet  b. 2 May 1795, d. 4 Jul 1850
Elisabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 1628
Elizabeth  b. c 1664
Elizabeth  b. 1682
Elizabeth  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 17 Dec 1800, d. 31 Oct 1801
Elizabeth  b. 4 Dec 1814
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Eunice  b. 30 May 1787, d. 1855
Eunice (Cary)  b. 11 Aug 1760, d. 12 May 1797
Experience (Richards)  b. 9 Jan 1705/6, d. 1 Apr 1786
Fanny  b. 16 Dec 1805
Washburn (cont.)
George  b. 6 Apr 1799
Hannah  b. c 1653, d. a 1 Jul 1725
Hannah  b. c 1689, d. 4 Mar 1766
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1733, d. 26 Aug 1824
Henry  b. 11 Jan 1783, d. Aug 1845
Hepzibah  d. 4 Apr 1750
Hepzibah  b. Dec 1683
Isaac  b. 1 Feb 1755, d. 3 Nov 1832
Isaac  b. 30 May 1787
Israel  b. 24 Feb 1683
James  b. 15 May 1672
James  b. 6 Oct 1698, d. 4 Aug 1741
James Jr.  b. 6 Oct 1698, d. 4 Aug 1741
Jane  b. b 1672, d. b 21 Sep 1698
Jane  b. 28 Mar 1722, d. 22 Mar 1793
Jemima  d. 3 Jul 1784
Joanna  b. 1703
Joanna  b. 30 Jan 1735/36
John  b. c 1646
John  b. c 1672, d. 27 Jun 1750
John  b. 5 Apr 1682
John  b. 3 Oct 1809
Washburn (cont.)
John (Deacon)  b. c 1672, d. 27 Jun 1750
John (Lieutenant)  b. 9 Jul 1711, d. 3 Jun 1797
Jonathan  b. c 1655, d. Jan 1725/26
Jonathan  b. 29 Aug 1700, d. 1766
Jonathan  b. c 1729, d. 6 Apr 1792
Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1653, d. 20 Apr 1733
Joseph  b. 7 Jul 1683
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Joseph (Captain)  b. 22 Jul 1705, d. 12 Dec 1766
Josiah  b. 1680
Judith (Wood)  b. 11 Apr 1728, d. 20 Nov 1811
Lois (Benson)  b. 16 Mar 1751
Louisa  b. 8 Oct 1802
Lydia  b. 1677, d. 22 Sep 1716
Marjoram  d. b 21 Nov 1717
Martha  b. 23 Oct 1731
Martha (Kingman)  b. 10 Jul 1699, d. 15 Feb 1793
Mary  b. 1 Jul 1660, d. a 12 Jun 1727
Mary  b. 1661, d. 28 Feb 1740
Mary  b. c 1690, d. 23 Apr 1750
Washburn (cont.)
Mary "Polly" (Phillips)  b. c 1760, d. 7 Jun 1785
Mary (Cushman)  b. 4 Oct 1725, d. 28 Nov 1808
Melatiah (Keith)  b. 14 Feb 1774
Nancy  b. 9 Feb 1778
Nathaniel  b. 1687
Nehemiah  b. 20 May 1686
Nehemiah (Captain)  b. 20 May 1686
Noah  b. 11 Jul 1682
Patience  b. 1692
Phebe  b. 26 Apr 1725
Phebe  b. 1761, d. 7 Feb 1827
Polly  b. 15 May 1785, d. 1 Jul 1787
Polly  b. 28 Nov 1792
Salmon  b. 7 Apr 1812, d. 23 Sep 1902
Samuel  b. c 1651, d. 24 Mar 1720
Samuel  b. 6 Apr 1678
Samuel 3rd  b. 2 Jun 1710
Samuel Jr.  b. 6 Apr 1678
Sarah  b. c 1675
Sarah  b. 14 Aug 1709
Washburn (cont.)
Sarah (__?__) Leonard  d. b 6 Mar 1709
Seth  b. 11 Jul 1714
Solomon  b. 1 Oct 1708
Son  b. 6 Jan 1710/11, d. 22 Jan 1710/11
Susanna  b. 13 Mar 1714
Susanna  b. 18 May 1749, d. 9 Mar 1833
Susanna (Battles)  b. 2 Jun 1723, d. 26 Jan 1744/45
Tabitha  b. 28 Aug 1716
Thomas  b. c 1648/49, d. 4 Dec 1732
Thomas  b. 1690
Timothy  b. 1694
William  b. 16 Feb 1686
William  b. 13 Nov 1780
Zerviah (Packard)  b. 22 May 1713
Waterman
Robert (Deacon)  d. 9 Sep 1761
Susanna  b. 6 Feb 1742
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1648
John  b. 17 Oct 1769, d. 6 Jun 1835
Pamela  b. 27 Feb 1776
Webb
Webster
Wendell
Elizabeth (Quincy)  b. 27 Aug 1706
Wensley
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1673, d. 16 Dec 1753
West
Francis  b. 1605 or 1606, d. 2 Jan 1692
Sarah Lucy  b. 26 Jun 1822, d. 28 Mar 1905
Wetherell
Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1691
John Sr.  b. 1664
Mary (White)  b. 19 Jul 1688
Patience  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
White
Abigail  b. 31 Mar 1739, d. 28 Jun 1785
Abigail (Crossman)  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Abraham  b. 1717, d. 20 Feb 1801
John  b. 1649
John  b. 1713, d. 26 Jan 1806
Joseph  d. 1724
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1683/84
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1688
Nicholas  b. c 1618
Ruth (Field) Austin  d. 28 Jan 1857
White (cont.)
Sarah (Smith)  d. 14 Jan 1832
Thomas  d. 1730
Timothy (Captain)  d. 24 Feb 1842
Whiten
Whiting
Elizabeth (Adams)  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Samuel (Reverend)  b. c 1670, d. 1725
Whitman
Betsy  b. 1778
Ezekiel  b. 1776
Josiah  b. c 1753, d. 1778
Samuel  b. 23 Jul 1734
Sarah  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Sarah (Sturtevant)  b. c 1754, d. 1789
Susanna  b. c 1660, d. 2 Mar 1758
Susanna  b. 7 Oct 1707
Susanna  b. 1740
Zachariah  b. 21 Nov 1704
Whitmarsh
Judith  b. 2 Sep 1669
Whitney
Sarah  b. 1654, d. 1720
Whyton
Wilbor
Aberdeen  b. 23 Jun 1785, d. 21 Jan 1839
Abigail  b. 6 Feb 1791, d. 6 Dec 1876
Isaac (Deacon)  d. 19 Feb 1834
Joanna  b. 20 Feb 1761, d. 17 Oct 1841
Susanna  b. c 1755, d. 17 Mar 1790
Wilbore
Wilbur
Wild
Wilde
Williams
Ann  b. 2 Dec 1599 or 9 Dec 1600
Anna  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Elizabeth (Watson)  b. 18 Jan 1648
Frances (Deighton)  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Joseph  b. c 1643, d. 17 Aug 1692
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1678
Mary (Gilbert)  b. 11 Aug 1679
Richard  b. 28 Jan 1607, d. bt 22 Dec 1688 - 15 Sep 1693
Sally  b. 26 Jan 1785, d. 26 Apr 1859
Sarah  b. 28 Oct 1705
Sarah (Barney)  b. 28 Oct 1705
Williams (cont.)
Stephen  b. 8 Apr 1777, d. 12 Aug 1844
Willis
Abigail  b. 25 Mar 1770, d. 10 Nov 1799
Abigail  b. 6 Aug 1790
Abihail  b. 10 Dec 1746
Augustus  b. 26 Nov 1811
Benjamin  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Benjamin  b. c 1720, d. 13 Jul 1807
Benjamin  b. 6 Nov 1815
Benjamin Esq.  b. c 1720, d. 13 Jul 1807
Benjamin Jr.  b. 1696, d. 13 Feb 1779
Bethia  b. 7 Apr 1722
Bethiah  b. 14 Sep 1725
Caleb  b. 1755
Child  d. 28 Aug 1731
Child  d. 11 May 1733
Clement  b. 25 Jun 1801
Daniel  b. 3 Jun 1732
Deliverance  b. 4 Apr 1644
Ebenezer  b. 26 Aug 1698
Willis (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 8 Dec 1677
Elizabeth (Bolton)  b. 18 Feb 1656
Emiline Frances  b. 24 Sep 1808
Experience  b. 1646, d. 1709
Experience  b. 28 May 1676
Experience  b. 19 Aug 1688
Ezra  b. c 1766, d. 6 Nov 1813
Hannah  b. 1778, d. 6 Jan 1816
Henry Williams  b. 10 Nov 1803
Hezekiah  b. 1751
Joab  b. 29 Sep 1715, d. 4 Jan 1805
Joab  b. 1747
John  b. 29 Aug 1673
Willis (cont.)
John  b. 4 Sep 1685
John  b. 28 Feb 1691/92
John  b. 24 Dec 1701, d. 17 Jul 1776
John  b. 17 Jun 1745
John Esq.  b. 24 Dec 1701, d. 17 Jul 1776
Jonah  b. 16 Feb 1764
Jonah  b. 8 May 1792
Jonathan  b. 12 Oct 1685
Joseph  b. c 1645, d. 31 Jan 1704/5
Joseph  b. 2 Feb 1683, d. 5 Nov 1702
Joshua  b. 1760
Lydia  b. 28 Feb 1692
Lyman  b. 8 Aug 1798
Martha  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Martha  b. 1749
Martha (Bolton)  b. 23 Jul 1725, d. 16 Aug 1802
Willis (cont.)
Mary  b. 9 Oct 1672
Mary  b. 20 Nov 1694
Mary  b. 27 Nov 1699
Mary (Kinsley)  b. c 1697
Mary (Leonard)  d. 20 Apr 1733
Michael  b. 9 Jul 1674
Nathan  b. 24 Apr 1806
Nathaniel  d. 29 Nov 1716
Nathaniel  b. 16 Feb 1679/80
Nathaniel Sr.  d. 29 Nov 1716
Patience (Hayward)  b. 1 Feb 1703/4
Polly Hayward  b. 24 Oct 1795
Rebecca  b. 24 Aug 1727
Ruth  b. 1755
Samuel  b. 31 Aug 1682
Sarah  b. 5 May 1682
Sarah  b. 3 Nov 1724
Sarah (Lincoln)  b. Dec 1645
Susanna  b. 18 Sep 1718
Susanna (Whitman)  b. c 1660, d. 2 Mar 1758
Temperance  b. 8 Apr 1695
Willis (cont.)
Thomas  b. 1694
Timothy  b. 1753
Winslow
Isaac  b. 1670, d. 14 Dec 1738
Isaac  b. 1739
Isaac (Colonel)  b. 1670, d. 14 Dec 1738
John  b. 16 Apr 1597, d. b 21 May 1674
John  b. 10 May 1703, d. 17 Apr 1774
John (Colonel)  b. 10 May 1703, d. 17 Apr 1774
John (General)  b. 10 May 1703, d. 17 Apr 1774
Mary  b. c 1631, d. bt 28 Oct 1663 - Nov 1665
Mary  b. 9 Sep 1704
Mary (Chilton)  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Pelham  b. 1737
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1673, d. 16 Dec 1753
Sarah  b. 7 Aug 1703
Withem
Jemima  b. 16 May 1711
Witherby
Hannah (Woods)  b. 4 Aug 1677, d. 17 Sep 1751
Thomas  d. 7 Jun 1714
Thomas  d. 23 Jan 1712/13
Witherell
Withington
Withrell
Witt
Wood
Abigail  b. c 1645
Judith  b. 11 Apr 1728, d. 20 Nov 1811
Mehitabel  b. 1702
Woods
Hannah  b. 4 Aug 1677, d. 17 Sep 1751
John  b. c 1610, d. 10 Jul 1678
John (Deacon)  b. 8 May 1641, d. 5 Apr 1716
John Sr.  b. c 1610, d. 10 Jul 1678
Lydia (Rice)  b. 10 Dec 1649, d. 24 Sep 1723
Mary (Parmenter)  b. c 1610, d. 17 Aug 1690
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Sarah (Harden) Hooper  b. 3 Dec 1679, d. 19 May 1749
Woodward
Frances  d. c 1659
Wormall
Wormel
Worthen
______
Bridget  d. 6 Apr 1660
Deborah  d. bt 21 Mar 1718/19 - 30 Nov 1720
Deborah  d. 11 Oct 1708
______ (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Frances  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah  d. 31 Jan 1702/3
______ (cont.)
Margery  d. 18 Jul 1676
Martha  d. 15 May 1679
Mary  d. 1770
Mary  d. Jul 1634
Mary  b. c 1618, d. 29 May 1706
Mary  b. c 1695, d. 2 Mar 1747
Mary  b. c 1709, d. 30 Jul 1786
Mercy  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
______ (cont.)
Sarah  d. b 6 Mar 1709
Susannah  b. 1708, d. 12 Feb 1761
Tryphena  b. c 1612
Zilpah  b. c 1760, d. 17 Nov 1809