Cheshire
Chickering
Anna  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Anne (Fiske)  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Francis  d. 10 Oct 1658
Henry  b. c 1560, d. b 7 Jul 1627
Henry  b. 5 Jan 1588/89, d. 21 Jul 1671
Lydia (Fisher)  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1680
Mary (Judson)  d. 27 Jan 1668/69
Nathaniel  b. 8 Oct 1647, d. 27 Oct 1694
Simon  d. b 22 Aug 1674
Child
Polly (Brown)  b. 10 May 1786
Chillson
Joseph  d. 9 Feb 1778
Lydia (Pratt)  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Chilton
Isabella  b. 15 Jan 1586/87
James  b. b 1556, d. 18 Dec 1620
Mary  b. 31 May 1607, d. b 1 May 1679
Susanna (Furner)  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Chizlett
Chomley
Anne  b. 1863
Anne Georgina  b. 1863
Christian
Chubbuck
Church
Elizabeth  b. c 1636, d. 3 Feb 1658/59
Churchill
Patience  b. 1 Oct 1722
Chylton
Clap
Abigail  b. Oct 1679
Desire  b. 17 Oct 1652, d. Dec 1717
Jane  b. Nov 1689
Joanna (Ford)  b. 8 Jun 1617
Roger  b. 6 Apr 1609, d. 2 Feb 1690
Sarah (Pond)  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Clapp
John  d. 1655
Clark
Benjamin (Captain)  d. b 1729
Elizabeth  d. 13 Feb 1760
Elizabeth  b. 1 Mar 1711
Esther  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Isaac  b. 1837
Jane  b. 16 Mar 1679/80, d. 26 Oct 1731
Jane (Pepperell)  b. 2 Jun 1701, d. 6 Feb 1765
John (Honorable) Esq.  d. 6 Dec 1728
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 1702
Joseph  b. 24 Feb 1713/14
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Maria (Sharp)  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1705
Mary (Allen)  b. 1641, d. 1702
Clark (cont.)
Mercy  b. c 1644
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Ruth  b. 4 Sep 1722
Sarah (Crisp) Harris Leverett  b. 15 Sep 1672, d. 24 Apr 1744
Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1674, d. b 12 Oct 1752
Thomas  b. 17 Mar 1708
Thomas Esq.  d. b 17 Feb 1848
Clarke
Elizabeth  b. c 1571
Elizabeth  b. c 1642, d. 3 Feb 1712/13
John  b. b 1755
John  b. bt 1775 - 1784
Mary  d. Sep 1786
Mary (Hinds)  d. Sep 1786
Mary Anne  d. Oct 1778
Mary Anne  b. c 1763, d. Apr 1829
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Ralph  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
Ralph Jr.  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
Ralph of Drumheel  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
Clarke (cont.)
Robert  b. bt 1756 - 1774, d. b 1810
William  b. c 1804
Clawson
Ruth (Heaton)  b. 1753, d. 1793
Clayton
Alice (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1560, d. 1588
Cleaveland
Clements
Cleofhie
Clere
Ann  b. s 1566, d. b 12 Jan 1610/11
Cleveland
Clifford
Dorothy  b. 21 Aug 1727
Clothier
Clowes
Mary (Sharples)  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 20 May 1671
Coates
Ellinor  d. 1807
Grace  b. 1759
Coats
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Cobb
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1671
Sarah  b. 20 Mar 1777
Cobham
Coburn
Rebecca (Hill)  b. 18 May 1717
Cock
Coddington
Ann  b. 26 Dec 1677, d. 25 Oct 1732
Nathaniel  b. c 1653, d. c 1724
Cogan
Coggswell
Celia B.  d. 10 Mar 1819
Cogswell
Hannah  b. 1624
Cohoon
Colburn
Deborah  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Mary  d. 25 May 1754
Mary  b. 25 Apr 1625, d. 23 Jan 1697
Mercy (Partridge)  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Priscilla  b. 1 Apr 1646, d. 3 Feb 1731
Samuel  b. 25 Jan 1654/55
Sarah  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Coldwell
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Cole
Elizabeth  d. 5 Mar 1688
Mary  d. 6 May 1726
Sarah  b. 1 May 1718
Collins Gerrard
Bertha Madeline Frances  b. 29 Aug 1869
Thomas Gerrard  b. 1866
Collins
John Gerrard  b. 1867
Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Thomas Gerrard  b. 1866
Colman
Abigail  b. 14 Jan 1714/15, d. 17 May 1745
Benjamin  b. 19 Oct 1673, d. 29 Aug 1747
Benjamin  b. 1 Sep 1704, d. 18 Sep 1704
Benjamin  b. 10 Oct 1710
Benjamin  b. 20 Jul 1739
Benjamin  b. 20 Jul 1740
Benjamin (Reverend)  b. 19 Oct 1673, d. 29 Aug 1747
Elizabeth  d. b 30 Jun 1692
Jane  b. 16 Mar 1679/80, d. 26 Oct 1731
Jane  b. 25 Feb 1707/8, d. 26 Mar 1735
John  b. 3 Mar 1704
John  b. 22 Jan 1738
Judith  b. 4 May 1707
Margaret (Powell) Haywood  b. 14 Jan 1648/49
Mary  b. 3 May 1671
Mary  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Mary (Pepperell) Frost  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Colman (cont.)
Sarah  b. 20 Feb 1709
Sarah (Crisp) Harris Leverett Clark  b. 15 Sep 1672, d. 24 Apr 1744
William  b. 31 Aug 1643, d. 27 Mar 1712
William  b. 3 Nov 1685
Colton
Margaret  d. 5 Jul 1813
Colver
Abigail  b. 13 Nov 1676
Daughter  d. 21 Jan 1650
David  b. 1684
Edward Jr.  b. c 1654
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Esther  b. 5 Jun 1698
Gershom  b. 3 Dec 1648
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Irene  b. 1780
Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
James  b. 13 Jan 1679
Jemima (Tuttle)  b. 30 Jun 1752
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1646
Joshua  b. 12 Jan 1642/43
Colver (cont.)
Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Lydia (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Mary (Packer)  d. 11 Feb 1728
Mercy (Clark)  b. c 1644
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Samuel  b. 9 Jan 1644/45
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1681/82
Sarah (Long)  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Thankful  b. 2 Aug 1702
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Thomas Jr.  b. 1747
Thomas Sr.  d. b 27 Sep 1786
_______  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Colwell
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Comly
Agnes (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Conant
Abigail  b. 2 Aug 1705
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 10 Dec 1746
Benjamin  b. 29 Aug 1756
Bethia  b. 8 Nov 1677
David  b. 17 Aug 1699
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1727
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1759
Hannah  b. 25 Jan 1683/84
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
John  b. 20 Apr 1725
Josiah  b. 26 Nov 1681
Lot  b. 20 Aug 1689
Lot  b. 5 May 1718
Lydia  b. 8 Nov 1692
Martha  b. 24 Feb 1686/87
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1694
Conant (cont.)
Nathaniel  d. 22 Aug 1732
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1679, d. 8 Sep 1745
Rebecca  b. 4 Oct 1694
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
Timothy  b. 21 Nov 1732, d. b 22 May 1803
William  b. 30 Jan 1695/96
Condly
Conger
Alice Shove  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Alta Helen  b. 31 Aug 1874
Ann Elizabeth (Wheeler)  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Bertha  b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 10 Apr 1885
Bertha  b. 29 Oct 1893
Carl Bolton  b. 4 May 1870
Clarence LaForest  b. 16 Jun 1855
Cora Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1849, d. 29 Dec 1851
Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Delia Chase  b. 18 Dec 1885
Edith B.  b. 1861
Edwin Cook  b. 28 Sep 1886
Eliza  b. 18 Jun 1850
Eliza Emma  b. 5 Dec 1894
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Elizabeth (McNab)  b. 1769, d. 17 Feb 1805
Elizabeth E.  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Brown)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Ella (Chase)  b. 30 Mar 1856
Emma B.  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Emma Nancy Hacker  b. 5 Sep 1846
Conger (cont.)
Emma Silas  b. 1 Feb 1872
Ethelin Weston  b. 4 Oct 1887
Frances Vincent  b. 20 May 1856
Frank DeLyle  b. 16 Nov 1848
Hannah (West)  b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 20 May 1880
Hannah West  b. 7 Aug 1841, d. 17 Feb 1873
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
J.N.  b. 21 Oct 1830, d. 16 Mar 1903
James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
James Stewart  b. 10 Feb 1864, d. 7 Aug 1864
Jane  b. 2 Mar 1820
John Newton  b. 21 Oct 1830, d. 16 Mar 1903
Laura Cordelia  b. 21 Aug 1852
Lillian Eugenia  b. 23 Jul 1855, d. 19 Jun 1877
Lorentus Everett  b. 27 Jul 1814, d. 13 May 1873
Louisa (Shove)  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lucien Cook  b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 26 Oct 1883
Lucien W.  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Lucien West  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Lucy Minerva  b. 22 Jan 1875
Martha (Cartwright)  b. 18 Aug 1834
Mary W. (Hurd)  b. 12 Jan 1816, d. 17 May 1888
Conger (cont.)
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva (Hasbrook)  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Moore  b. 22 May 1819, d. 8 Nov 1890
Myrtle Gertrude  b. 14 Jul 1867
Nancy (Turner)  b. 23 Jul 1844, d. 29 May 1864
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1788
Roy Uzziah  b. 6 Feb 1873, d. c 1934
Silas Wright  b. 28 Jan 1840, d. 10 May 1895
Uzziah  b. 22 Aug 1789, d. 13 Mar 1864
Connolly
Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1805, d. c 1875
Connor
Conquest
Minnie E.  b. 1880, d. 1968
Conyngham
Cook
Fannie  b. 20 May 1856
Frances Vincent  b. 20 May 1856
Joseph  b. 1802
Joseph  b. 1836
Lola A.  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Lulu  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Margaret  b. 1848
Martha  b. 1802
Martha  b. 1846
Mary Jane  b. 1834
Phebe  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
William  b. 1839