Colton
Margaret  d. 5 Jul 1813
Colver
Abigail  b. 13 Nov 1676
Daughter  d. 21 Jan 1650
David  b. 1684
Edward Jr.  b. c 1654
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Esther  b. 5 Jun 1698
Gershom  b. 3 Dec 1648
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Irene  b. 1780
Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
James  b. 13 Jan 1679
Jemima (Tuttle)  b. 30 Jun 1752
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1646
Joshua  b. 12 Jan 1642/43
Colver (cont.)
Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Lydia (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Mary (Packer)  d. 11 Feb 1728
Mercy (Clark)  b. c 1644
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Samuel  b. 9 Jan 1644/45
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1681/82
Sarah (Long)  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Thankful  b. 2 Aug 1702
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Thomas Jr.  b. 1747
Thomas Sr.  d. b 27 Sep 1786
_______  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Colwell
Sarah  b. 16 Oct 1748
Comly
Agnes (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Conant
Abigail  b. 2 Aug 1705
Abihail  b. 8 Dec 1724
Abihail  b. 10 Dec 1746
Benjamin  b. 29 Aug 1756
Bethia  b. 8 Nov 1677
David  b. 17 Aug 1699
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1701
Elizabeth  b. 25 Dec 1727
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1759
Hannah  b. 25 Jan 1683/84
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1737, d. 25 Feb 1825
John  b. 20 Apr 1725
Josiah  b. 26 Nov 1681
Lot  b. 20 Aug 1689
Lot  b. 5 May 1718
Lydia  b. 8 Nov 1692
Martha  b. 24 Feb 1686/87
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1694
Conant (cont.)
Nathaniel  d. 22 Aug 1732
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1679, d. 8 Sep 1745
Rebecca  b. 4 Oct 1694
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1705
Timothy  b. 21 Nov 1732, d. b 22 May 1803
William  b. 30 Jan 1695/96
Conger
Alice Shove  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Alta Helen  b. 31 Aug 1874
Ann Elizabeth (Wheeler)  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Bertha  b. 19 Apr 1874, d. 10 Apr 1885
Bertha  b. 29 Oct 1893
Carl Bolton  b. 4 May 1870
Clarence LaForest  b. 16 Jun 1855
Cora Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1849, d. 29 Dec 1851
Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Delia Chase  b. 18 Dec 1885
Edith B.  b. 1861
Edwin Cook  b. 28 Sep 1886
Eliza  b. 18 Jun 1850
Eliza Emma  b. 5 Dec 1894
Elizabeth  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Elizabeth (McNab)  b. 1769, d. 17 Feb 1805
Elizabeth E.  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth Everett (Brown)  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Ella (Chase)  b. 30 Mar 1856
Emma B.  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Emma Nancy Hacker  b. 5 Sep 1846
Conger (cont.)
Emma Silas  b. 1 Feb 1872
Ethelin Weston  b. 4 Oct 1887
Frances Vincent  b. 20 May 1856
Frank DeLyle  b. 16 Nov 1848
Hannah (West)  b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 20 May 1880
Hannah West  b. 7 Aug 1841, d. 17 Feb 1873
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
J.N.  b. 21 Oct 1830, d. 16 Mar 1903
James  b. 11 Jan 1760, d. 11 Nov 1813
James Stewart  b. 10 Feb 1864, d. 7 Aug 1864
Jane  b. 2 Mar 1820
John Newton  b. 21 Oct 1830, d. 16 Mar 1903
Laura Cordelia  b. 21 Aug 1852
Lillian Eugenia  b. 23 Jul 1855, d. 19 Jun 1877
Lorentus Everett  b. 27 Jul 1814, d. 13 May 1873
Louisa (Shove)  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lucien Cook  b. 6 Jun 1881, d. 26 Oct 1883
Lucien W.  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Lucien West  b. 23 Jul 1823, d. Oct 1902
Lucy Minerva  b. 22 Jan 1875
Martha (Cartwright)  b. 18 Aug 1834
Mary W. (Hurd)  b. 12 Jan 1816, d. 17 May 1888
Conger (cont.)
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva (Hasbrook)  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Moore  b. 22 May 1819, d. 8 Nov 1890
Myrtle Gertrude  b. 14 Jul 1867
Nancy (Turner)  b. 23 Jul 1844, d. 29 May 1864
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1788
Roy Uzziah  b. 6 Feb 1873, d. c 1934
Silas Wright  b. 28 Jan 1840, d. 10 May 1895
Uzziah  b. 22 Aug 1789, d. 13 Mar 1864
Connolly
Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1805, d. c 1875
Conquest
Minnie E.  b. 1880, d. 1968
Cook
Fannie  b. 20 May 1856
Frances Vincent  b. 20 May 1856
Joseph  b. 1802
Joseph  b. 1836
Lola A.  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Lulu  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Margaret  b. 1848
Martha  b. 1802
Martha  b. 1846
Mary Jane  b. 1834
Phebe  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
William  b. 1839
Cooke
Caleb  b. 29 Mar 1651
Elizabeth  d. 6 Jun 1750
Elizabeth (Latham)  b. c 1664, d. 16 Nov 1730
Francis  b. a 1583, d. 7 Apr 1663
Francis  b. 5 Jan 1662
Hester/Esther  b. 16 Aug 1650, d. 1672
Jane  b. b 1613, d. c 1641
Jane  b. 16 Mar 1688/89, d. 8 Feb 1716/17
John  b. c 1606
Lydia  b. 27 Apr 1672
Mary  b. 1626, d. 21 Mar 1713/14
Cooper
Judith (Colman)  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. Nov 1795
Judith (Sewall)  b. 2 Jan 1701/2, d. 23 Dec 1740
Morris  b. 1805
Phoebe (__?__)  b. 1804
Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. 29 Dec 1783
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. 29 Dec 1783
Susan  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
William  b. 20 Mar 1694, d. 13 Dec 1743
William (Reverend)  b. 20 Mar 1694, d. 13 Dec 1743
Copeland
Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1768
Hezekiah  b. 6 Jan 1780
Huldah  b. 19 May 1777
Joseph  b. 28 Apr 1734, d. 9 Jan 1811
Joseph  b. 16 May 1764
Joseph  b. 16 May 1764
Joseph (Deacon)  b. 28 Apr 1734, d. 9 Jan 1811
Lucy  b. 4 Feb 1784
Polly  b. 18 Mar 1771
Rebecca  b. 4 Mar 1762
Rebecca (Hooper)  b. 27 Mar 1738, d. 15 Jan 1820
Salmon  b. 14 Jul 1766
Sarah  b. 25 Feb 1773
Winslow  b. 5 Apr 1775
Copp
Abigail  b. c 1733/34
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 5 Feb 1699/0, d. b 10 Aug 1734
David  b. 4 Mar 1731
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1671, d. 7 May 1740
Coppock
Ann  d. b 31 Oct 1728
Corbison
Corey
Cornelius
Christian Frances (Ward)  b. 1795, d. 1880
Frances  b. 1795, d. 1880
Cornwell
Ann (Price)  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Charlotte  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
Eliza  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Polly  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Corwin
Rebecca (Sharp)  b. 1794
Cotton
Ann  b. 20 Feb 1726/27
Dudley  b. 3 Jan 1771
Elizabeth  b. 28 Feb 1723/24
Elizabeth  b. 25 Feb 1725/26
Grizzel  b. 6 Mar 1757
Grizzle  b. 12 Dec 1762
John  b. 1690
John  b. 25 Mar 1728
John  b. 29 Aug 1773
John (Reverend)  b. 1690
Katherine  b. 23 Sep 1764
Martha  b. 30 Nov 1739, d. c 1809
Mary  b. 1 Nov 1761
Mary (Dudley)  b. 10 Aug 1736, d. 6 Feb 1796
Mary (Gibbs)  b. 28 May 1699
Mercy  b. 3 Nov 1666, d. 18 Jun 1715
Nathaniel  d. 3 Jul 1729
Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1724/25
Nathaniel (Reverend)  d. 3 Jul 1729
Roland  b. 27 Dec 1667, d. 22 Mar 1722
Roland  b. 21 Jan 1722/23
Roland  b. 27 Mar 1768
Rowland  b. 27 Dec 1667, d. 22 Mar 1722
Cotton (cont.)
Rowland (Reverend)  b. 27 Dec 1667, d. 22 Mar 1722
Silvester  b. 20 Aug 1769
William Dudley  b. 19 Oct 1766
Coulston
Ann  b. 18 Oct 1695
Countryman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Courser
Hestor (Heaton)  b. c 1750, d. b 24 Oct 1793
Courtney
Ann  b. 1827, d. 19 Nov 1886
Bridget  b. Jan 1833
Catherine  b. 25 May 1838
Catherine (Connolly)  b. 24 Feb 1805, d. c 1875
Edward Charles  b. 1836, d. 1878
Flora (Montgomery)  b. 1858, d. 23 Aug 1901
George Edward  b. 22 Dec 1866, d. 23 Dec 1948
George W.  b. 6 Apr 1840, d. 20 Oct 1891
Irene (Conger)  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Jane (Patterson)  b. 28 Mar 1845, d. 27 Dec 1934
Lillian Conger  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 11 Oct 1912
Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Owen  b. 1805, d. 29 Jun 1873
William John  b. 27 Mar 1871, d. 24 Mar 1929
Zora Montgomery  b. 27 Jan 1882, d. 7 Oct 1962
Cowen
Cowgill
Tamer  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Cowing
Lydia  b. c 1725, d. 12 May 1800
Mary  b. 28 Dec 1691, d. 10 Feb 1724/25
Sarah  b. 21 Dec 1717, d. 15 Jul 1755
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Susanna (Bolton)  b. 12 Jan 1710/11
Cox
Coye
Cozad
Mary  b. 1822, d. 9 Mar 1865
Cozzins
Craige
Cramer
Anna  b. Apr 1867
Annie  b. Apr 1867
David  b. Apr 1840
David P.  b. Apr 1840
David Porter  b. Apr 1840
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874
Ella  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Lizzie  b. Aug 1874
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 26 Dec 1840
Crampthorne
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1592
Mary (Lyndesell)  d. bt 6 Apr 1630 - 28 Feb 1631
Crane
Hannah (Leonard)  b. 2 Oct 1671
Mary Sangor  b. 1826, d. 9 Feb 1893
Crapo
Crawford
Ann  b. 1818
Cree
Crisp
Sarah  b. 15 Sep 1672, d. 24 Apr 1744
Crispe
Anne (Godbold)  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Johan  b. s 1527
William  b. c 1491, d. b 19 Jan 1553
Croasdale
Grace (Heaton)  b. 6 Aug 1703
Jeremiah  b. 29 Aug 1694
Crocker
Crockford
Mary  b. c 1721, d. 25 Dec 1801
Crossman
Abigail  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Deborah  d. 4 May 1731
Elizabeth (Leonard) Washburn  b. c 1702, d. 14 Oct 1783
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1659
Joseph  b. c 1689, d. 14 Mar 1776
Sarah  b. c 1665, d. b 29 Jun 1713
Crouch
James  b. 1826
James W.  b. 1826
Mary Jane  b. 1822
William  b. 25 May 1707
Cudworth
Mary  b. 14 Nov 1702, d. 5 Nov 1778
Culver
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Rachel  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Cunningham
Rebecca  b. 1839
Curry
Curtis
Edward  b. 30 Nov 1707
Edward (Captain)  b. 30 Nov 1707
Elizabeth  b. 1719, d. 29 Nov 1766
Experience  b. 3 May 1710
Marguerite (Heaton)  b. 23 Nov 1813
Moses  b. 25 Nov 1678, d. 10 May 1763
Moses  b. 2 Feb 1706, d. b 2 Mar 1722
Moses  b. 2 Mar 1722
Moses (Captain)  b. 25 Nov 1678, d. 10 May 1763
Moses (Captain)  b. 2 Mar 1722
Theophilus  b. 15 Jul 1710
Theophilus (Captain)  b. 15 Jul 1710