Buffum
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Bulfinch
Judith  b. 28 Mar 1725, d. Nov 1795
Judith (Colman)  b. 4 May 1707
Bull
Jesse  b. 3 Sep 1783
John  b. 28 Dec 1771
Joseph  b. 13 Aug 1774
Richard  b. 1744, d. 30 Oct 1789
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1769
William  b. 2 Jan 1786
Bullard
Ann (Burnap) Wight  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. c 1634, d. c 1689
Elizabeth (Ellice)  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Magdalen  d. 27 Dec 1677
Mary  d. 12 May 1703
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Bullin
Bumpass
Lucy Cromwell  b. 12 Apr 1831, d. 28 Jul 1850
Bunker
Burbidge
John Esq.  d. 11 Mar 1812
Rebecca (Dudley) Gerrish  b. 28 May 1726, d. 30 Jan 1809
Burgh
Burnam
Burnap
Anne  b. c 1632
Burnett
Mary  b. 1781
Burns
Hannah  d. 13 Oct 1866
Burr
Eunice (Dennie)  b. c 1732, d. 14 Aug 1805
Thaddeus  b. 22 Aug 1735, d. 19 Feb 1801
Burrill
John  b. 1658, d. 16 Nov 1731
Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Burrowes
Alexander  b. c 1660, d. c 1732
Alexander  b. 1705, d. 1 Nov 1783
Alexander  b. c 1743, d. 1788
Anne (Harris)  d. c 1760
Arnold  b. 2 Feb 1778, d. 27 Sep 1779
Arnold Robinson  b. 1788, d. 28 Aug 1851
Frances (Beresford)  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet (Beresford)  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
James  b. 1721
Martha Mary (Beatty)  d. 16 Jan 1789
Burrowes (cont.)
Mary (Dawkes)  b. 1756, d. 19 Apr 1778
Robert  d. Feb 1819
Robert  d. 20 Mar 1614
Robert  d. c 1729
Robert  d. 1725
Robert  b. 19 Mar 1810, d. 4 Dec 1881
Robert Esq.  d. Feb 1819
Sarah (Greenland)  d. 23 May 1789
Susan (Seward)  d. 13 May 1867
Thomas  d. Apr 1764
Thomas  d. 1679
Thomas  d. b 1732
Thomas  d. 18 Aug 1729
Burrowes (cont.)
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. c 1760
Thomas  b. 1742
Thomas  b. c 1744, d. 1806
Thomas  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Thomas (Major)  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Burrows
Betsy  b. 1813
George  b. 1781
Hannah (Colver)  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
John  d. 1715/16
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Mary Anne (Bell)  b. 1789
Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Burt
Eunice (Leonard)  b. 25 Nov 1668
Richard  b. 21 Jun 1663
Burton
Ella C.  b. 1856
Sarah (Collins)  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1798, d. 18 Apr 1841
Butler
Jane  d. c 1655
Butterfield
Hannah (Chawkley) Whittemore  b. c 1612, d. 19 May 1677
Byles
Byram
Ann (Snell)  b. 24 Feb 1685
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Elizabeth (Gannett)  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 25 Sep 1691
Mary  b. 1690
Nicholas  d. 1688
Nicholas  b. 1711
Susanna  b. c 1648/49, d. 12 Mar 1741/42
Cabral
Elizabeth Louise (Bolton)  b. 26 Apr 1918
Cade
Caldwell
Betty (Pearce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Betty (Peirce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Rebecca (Sharples)  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 13 Oct 1678
Ruth  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Vincent  b. c 1675, d. 1720
Calfe
Calkins
Call
Callen
Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1805, d. c 1875
Owen  b. 1805, d. 29 Jun 1873
Callowhill
Hannah  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Thomas  d. 1712
Camp
Campbell
Ebenezer  b. 30 Nov 1697, d. a 15 May 1764
Hannah L.  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Harriett Ann  b. 1826, d. 1899
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Sinai M.  b. 1827
Canada
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Canaday
Isaac  b. b 1697, d. b 5 Jul 1754
Isaac  b. 23 Dec 1732
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Beals)  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Leonard)  b. 17 Oct 1703
Samuel  b. 10 Apr 1739
Cannon
Carmen
Carmichael
George  d. 25 Jan 1866
Jane Amelia (Bell Booth)  b. 5 Jul 1803
Carothers
Carpenter
Abigail  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Altha T.  b. 9 Nov 1809
Carr
Carroll
Carrolly
Carson
Carter
Ann  b. 1 Feb 1752
Ann (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Emma  d. 22 Jan 1890
James  b. 1675, d. b 3 Nov 1720
Josiah  b. c 1705
Nancy (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Susanna (Griffith)  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Cartles
Cartwright
Martha  b. 18 Aug 1834
Carver
Abiezer  b. 14 Sep 1734, d. 31 Aug 1755
Ann  b. 23 Nov 1719, d. b 29 Jul 1782
Anna  b. 20 Feb 1675
Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1728/29, d. 1 Mar 1804
Bethiah  b. 6 Jul 1754, d. 19 May 1821
Eleazer  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jan 1744
Eleazer (Deacon)  b. c 1670, d. 25 Jan 1744
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Eleazer Jr.  b. 6 Dec 1724, d. 15 May 1755
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Hepzibah (Perkins)  b. 15 Feb 1719/20, d. 12 Apr 1800
Isaac  b. 22 Jan 1782
John  b. c 1636/37, d. 23 Jun 1679
John  b. 1783
Joseph  b. c 1700, d. 24 Sep 1778
Joseph  b. 23 Mar 1727, d. 23 Dec 1786
Lydia  b. c 1757
Carver (cont.)
Mary  b. 28 Aug 1748, d. 2 Dec 1811
Mehitable  b. c 1706, d. 14 Feb 1757
Millicent (Ford)  d. b 4 May 1696
Rebecca  b. 28 Sep 1744
Robert  b. c 1594
Robert  b. 2 Jun 1742
Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Cary
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1754, d. a 6 Jul 1821
Eunice  b. 11 Aug 1760, d. 12 May 1797
Jonathan  b. 24 Sep 1656, d. 1695
Jonathan  b. 21 Apr 1730, d. 3 Sep 1766
Jonathan  b. 21 Dec 1754
Joseph  b. 18 Apr 1663
Lois  b. 7 Feb 1734, d. 7 Apr 1769
Lois  b. 12 Sep 1756
Lydia  d. 27 Jan 1762
Mary Munson  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Polly  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Sarah (Allen)  b. 14 Apr 1667
Seth  b. 22 Jul 1759, d. 29 Sep 1759
Cary (cont.)
Susanna  b. 5 Sep 1725, d. 6 Sep 1795
Susanna (Keith)  b. 8 Mar 1697
Case
Mary (Heaton) Bell  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Samuel  b. 1757, d. 7 Apr 1815
Caswell
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1664
Cathers
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1777, d. 20 Aug 1850
Elizabeth (Inghram)  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1820
William  b. c 1737, d. c 1815
Chace
Chadwick
Chamberlain
Cynthia  b. 30 Dec 1782
Chamberlain?
Chamberlin
Chambers
Chamness
Anthony  b. Feb 1713
Isabel (Beeson)  b. 15 Jan 1771
Sarah (Cole)  b. 1 May 1718
Susannah  b. 31 May 1738
Chamney
Chandler
Hannah  b. 19 Sep 1669, d. 9 Jun 1692
Isabella (Chilton)  b. 15 Jan 1586/87
Jonathan  b. 8 May 1699
Martha  b. a 1622
Mary  b. a 1622
Mercy (Perkins)  b. 1671, d. 19 May 1752
Roger  d. bt 1658 - 3 Oct 1665
Samuel  d. 12 Sep 1748
Samuel  b. b 15 Oct 1622
Sarah  b. b 15 Oct 1622, d. b 27 Oct 1675
Chaplin
Nabby (Bolton)  b. 16 Feb 1766, d. 8 Mar 1844
Chapman
Grizzel  b. 28 Feb 1696/97, d. 10 Jun 1754
Chardon
Judith  b. 12 Oct 1735
Peter  b. 11 Sep 1737
Sally  b. 10 Sep 1742
Sarah  b. 10 Sep 1742
Sarah (Colman)  b. 20 Feb 1709
Charstow
Charters
Margaret  b. 1816, d. 10 Apr 1881
Chase
Ella  b. 30 Mar 1856
Hannah (Shove)  b. 8 Apr 1751
Mary (Frost)  b. 29 Jan 1752, d. 15 Sep 1819
Chawkley
Hannah  b. c 1612, d. 19 May 1677
Chaytor
Cheever
Anna  b. 28 May 1664, d. 14 Jun 1664
Bridget (Woodward)  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Daniel  d. 4 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 1 Jan 1652/53, d. 1654
Daniel  b. 12 Dec 1654, d. 4 Jan 1659/60
Elizabeth  b. 28 May 1664, d. 16 Jun 1664
Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1665
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1672
Esther  b. c 1651, d. 21 Mar 1654/55
Esther  b. 26 Dec 1660, d. Feb 1660/61
Israel  b. 26 Jan 1661/62, d. b 1720
James  b. c 1649
James  b. 19 Mar 1698/99
John  b. 24 Jul 1659
John  b. 25 Aug 1702
Lydia  b. 26 Nov 1647
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1645/46
Mary  b. 6 Oct 1656
Cheney
Ellen  b. c 1620, d. 28 Sep 1678
Hannah  b. 5 Dec 1723
Chenowith
Cherry
Josephine Officer  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 14 Aug 1962
Chesebrough
Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Andronicus  b. 6 Feb 1629
David  b. 9 Sep 1624
Elisha  b. 4 Jun 1637, d. 1 Sep 1670
Elisha  b. 4 Apr 1667, d. 1 Sep 1727
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Jabez  b. 3 May 1635
John  b. 2 Sep 1632, d. 1650
Jonathan  b. 9 Sep 1624, d. 1630
Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1640
Junia  b. 6 Feb 1629
Marie  b. 2 May 1622
Marie  b. 28 Feb 1658, d. 25 Sep 1669
Marie  b. 6 Oct 1671, d. 29 Nov 1704
Martha  b. 18 Sep 1623
Nathaniel  b. 25 Jan 1630, d. 22 Nov 1678
Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1627
Samuel  b. 20 Nov 1660, d. 27 Oct 1735
Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
William  b. 1594
William  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 2 Jan 1739/40