Friend
Frizell
Frost
Abigail  b. 26 May 1719, d. 30 Jan 1742
Abigail  b. 6 Sep 1762, d. 14 Apr 1848
Andrew Pepperell  b. 12 Apr 1716, d. 1796
Benjamin  b. 15 May 1725, d. 14 Aug 1726
Charles  b. 27 Aug 1710, d. 1756
Charles  b. 17 Jan 1725/26
Charles (Captain)  d. 10 Apr 1751
Dorothy  b. 21 Aug 1727
Dorothy  b. 27 Feb 1759, d. 9 May 1838
Elizabeth (Prescott)  b. 15 Sep 1721, d. Mar 1758
Emeline Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 18 Dec 1920
Emma Martha  b. 1846, d. 4 May 1909
George  b. 26 Apr 1720, d. 21 Jun 1796
George  b. 24 Nov 1750, d. 1808
George H.  b. 14 Apr 1796, d. 5 Oct 1872
Jane  d. 1749
Jane  b. 17 Jul 1724
Jane  b. 15 May 1725
Jane  b. 17 Mar 1757, d. 10 Dec 1837
Joanna  b. 14 Jun 1716
Frost (cont.)
John  b. 12 May 1709, d. 1770
John (Honorable)  d. 25 Feb 1732
Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Joseph  b. 3 May 1749, d. 29 Jan 1830
Joseph Esq.  b. 29 Sep 1717, d. 14 Sep 1768
Lillis C.  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 5 Sep 1922
Margaret  b. 8 Dec 1747, d. 30 Sep 1805
Margaret (Colton)  d. 5 Jul 1813
Margaret Ann  b. 13 May 1833, d. 31 Jan 1911
Margery  b. 1 Feb 1703/4, d. 9 Sep 1704
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1711, d. 12 Jun 1714
Mary  b. 26 Feb 1714/15, d. 15 Mar 1716
Mary  b. 2 Jul 1726, d. 20 Sep 1728
Mary  b. 29 Jan 1752, d. 15 Sep 1819
Mary (Pepperell) (Madam)  b. 5 Sep 1685, d. 18 Apr 1766
Miriam  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Miriam  b. 10 Feb 1755, d. 20 Jan 1756
Miriam (Frost)  b. 8 Oct 1722, d. 3 Jun 1807
Pepperell  b. 1 Jun 1737
Samuel  b. 19 Aug 1721, d. 7 Aug 1722
Samuel  b. 27 Jan 1761, d. 26 Dec 1827
Sarah  b. 1 Feb 1713, d. 13 Aug 1772
Frost (cont.)
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1730
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1766, d. 4 Jan 1852
Sarah (Pepperell)  b. 4 Dec 1708, d. 24 Jan 1791
Thomasine  b. 1600, d. 13 Jun 1654
William  b. 20 Aug 1705, d. 17 Sep 1778
William Clark  b. 16 Sep 1764
Zerviah M. (Sherman)  b. 25 Jun 1803, d. 27 May 1889
Fry
Benjamin  b. c 1769, d. 30 Dec 1850
Martha (Gordon)  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Raymond R.  b. 1890, d. 1955
Frye
Fryer
Fuff
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fugh
Anna  d. 21 Feb 1774
Fuller
Amanda  b. 1841, d. 19 Jun 1868
Angeline  b. c 1811
Betsy  b. c 1855
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  b. 28 Dec 1645, d. 15 Jan 1718/19
Judith (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Oscar  b. c 1848
Richmond  b. c 1811
Sarah (Mackenab)  b. 4 Jan 1724
Fulshaw
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Funk
Amy (Eaton)  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Ann (Allenson)  b. 29 Dec 1836, d. 23 Mar 1873
Catherine Louisa  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
Dicy (Hassler)  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Elizabeth (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Elizabeth (Cordell)  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 1 Jan 1853
Ella (Cramer)  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Emeline A.  b. 21 Aug 1843, d. 18 Dec 1861
Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Esau  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 24 Mar 1879
Evaline (Scovell)  b. 1855, d. 1942
Eve (Leib)  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Hannah J. (Campbell)  b. 20 Oct 1838, d. 25 Oct 1909
Hannah Minerva  b. 30 Nov 1836, d. 24 Apr 1923
Henry Benton  b. 1 Jun 1840, d. 1911
Jacob  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 27 Mar 1886
John L.  b. 1 May 1834, d. 2 Aug 1915
Libbie (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Madison Leib  b. Jul 1819, d. 18 Dec 1843
Mariah Jane (Leib)  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Marion Francis  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 17 Aug 1899
Martha  b. 29 May 1832, d. 4 Mar 1903
Martin Cordell  b. 30 Apr 1807, d. 17 Sep 1845
Funk (cont.)
Mary (Scott)  b. 4 Sep 1853, d. 18 Dec 1915
Mary Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Mary Ann (Stiles)  b. 1842, d. 1879
Milton Philip  b. 24 Apr 1838, d. 19 Jul 1919
Nimrod  b. 23 Oct 1794, d. 25 May 1879
Polly Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Presley Cordell  b. 4 Aug 1810, d. 25 Aug 1900
Rosa Jane  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Samuel  b. 3 Aug 1768, d. 4 Jan 1836
Sarah P.  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Furgason
Mary  b. 1786, d. 1830
Furner
Susannah  d. a 11 Jan 1620/21
Fussell
Gaddis
Gafney
Philip  b. 1797
Gage
Ann  b. 16 Jan 1794, d. 21 Jul 1876
Leander  b. 20 Sep 1791, d. 24 Apr 1842
Gainer
Gallop
Christobel (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1655
Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
Games
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
George  b. 1805, d. Feb 1849
Gannett
Elizabeth  b. c 1718, d. 27 Feb 1812
Hannah  b. 1693
Hannah  b. 18 Oct 1699
Gardner
Mary (Fanny)  b. 1865, d. 1959
Mary Ann  d. 12 Feb 1846
Garfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Garnett
Garrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles)  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Garrett
Anna (Mendenhall)  b. 6 May 1806
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah L. (Campbell) Heaton  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Jane (Pennell)  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1701, d. c 1770
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1672, d. 4 Mar 1743/44
William  b. 28 Feb 1801
Garrison
John (Reverend)  b. 1745, d. 1790
Gary
Gaskill
Gast
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Gatchell
Abigail  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Dorothy  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
Elisha  b. c 1682
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth (Boude)  b. 20 Aug 1657
Hannah (Saith)  d. b 1681
Hannah (Smith)  d. b 1681
Increase  b. b 26 Mar 1699
Jeremiah  b. c 1648, d. 22 Oct 1720
Jeremiah Jr.  b. 1679, d. 25 Feb 1748/49
Katherine (__?__)  d. May 1727
Lydia  b. 1692
Nathan  b. 1685
Rachel (Wilcox)  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 19 May 1689
Gatewood
Emma (Burgdorf)  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 16 Sep 1940
Jesse Robert  b. 29 Nov 1866, d. 7 Nov 1956
Mary Agnes (Gililland)  b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1904
Robert Hay Taliaferro  b. 27 May 1829, d. 5 Mar 1895
Gay
Abiel  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Eleazer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Eleazer  b. 19 Aug 1677, d. 1738/39
Eliezer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah  b. 16 Oct 1656, d. 26 Jan 1660/61
Hezekiah  b. 3 Jul 1640, d. 28 Nov 1669
Joanna  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Joanna (Hooker) Borden  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  d. 4 Mar 1688
John  b. 6 May 1651, d. 19 Nov 1731
John  b. 25 Aug 1687, d. bt 18 Dec 1753 - 14 Jan 1754
Jonathan  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 12 Jul 1713
Judith  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Lydia  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia (Lusher)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lydia (Starr)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Mary (Bridge)  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Mary (Bullard)  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Mary (Nutting)  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Nathaniel  b. 11 Jan 1642/43, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Gay (cont.)
Rebecca (Bacon)  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1639, d. 15 Apr 1718
Sarah  b. 1676, d. 1732
Sarah (Nutting)  d. 1772
Sarah (Pond)  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Stephen  b. 5 May 1689
Gearfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Benjamin (Captain)  b. 1643, d. 28 Nov 1717
Gee
Elizabeth  b. Oct 1667
Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 7 Sep 1669, d. a 25 Jan 1693/94
Elizabeth (Thacher)  b. Oct 1667
Joshua  b. c 1667, d. b 11 Mar 1722/23
Genery
John  b. c 1634
Lambert  b. c 1593, d. 30 Jan 1674/75
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659
______ (__?__) Ellice  d. b May 1658
Gent
George
Mary (Rowing) Ray  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Peter  d. 1694
Susanna  b. c 1632, d. 1694
Gerrard
Ann (Dell)  b. bt 1843 - 1844
Anne  d. 6 May 1818
Anne  b. 1776
Anne  b. 1785
Anne  b. 1805
Anne  b. 1806
Anne  b. 1817
Arthur Staples  b. 19 Oct 1847
Bridget  b. 1817
Bridget (______)  b. 1794
Catherine  b. 1814
Catherine (O'Hara)  b. 1825, d. 6 Aug 1897
Gerrard (cont.)
Catherine Sophia  b. 1809, d. 1 Sep 1896
Charles Packington  b. 1864, d. 8 Jun 1919
Child  b. 1856
Christopher  b. 1771
Christopher  b. 1800
Constance Isabella (Walker)  b. 1902, d. 24 Apr 1944
Edward  b. 1808
Edward Rotheram  b. 1846, d. 3 Feb 1880
Edward Rotheram  b. 1873
Eleanor  d. 15 Mar 1782
Gerrard (cont.)
Eliza  b. 1811
Eliza  b. 1821
Elizabeth  d. b 3 Oct 1763
Elizabeth (Walker)  b. 1834, d. 22 Nov 1906
Elizabeth Hannah  b. 17 Nov 1848
Elizabeth Mary  d. 1909
Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1872
Ellen (______)  b. 1787
Francis  b. 16 Jun 1893, d. 14 Nov 1969
Frank  b. 16 Jun 1893, d. 14 Nov 1969
Gerrard (cont.)
Hannah Annette  b. 7 Jun 1845, d. Sep 1845
Hannifer Dorothy  b. 1 Aug 1895
Henrietta  b. 15 Oct 1840
Isabella  b. Sep 1846, d. Oct 1846
James  b. 1787
James  b. 1809
James  b. 1815
James  b. 1821
Jane  b. 1807
Jane  b. 1820
Jane  b. 1857
Jane (______)  b. 1766
John  d. 13 Nov 1858
John  d. 24 Dec 1780
Gerrard (cont.)
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
John  b. 1781
John  b. 1790
John  b. 1801
John  b. 1815
John  b. 1830
John  b. 1847, d. 24 Feb 1897
John (Reverend)  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
John Henry  b. 1863, d. 29 Oct 1902
John N.  d. 13 Nov 1858
John N.  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1891
John Netterville  d. 13 Nov 1858
John Netterville  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1891
John of Gibbstown  d. 13 Nov 1858
John Vipont  b. 1831, d. 19 Aug 1915
Marcella (Netterville)  b. 1777, d. 18 Nov 1865
Margaret  d. 18 Apr 1805
Gerrard (cont.)
Margaret  b. 28 May 1870
Margaret Helen  b. 15 Mar 1901
Margaret Jane (Wallace)  b. 1869, d. 11 Jun 1952
Maria  b. 1799
Maria  b. 1851
Marianne  b. 1816, d. Aug 1843