Family and Associates of Some Bolton Families in Bristol County, Massachusetts


Adams
Edward  d. Apr 1772
Rebecca  d. 17 Sep 1727
Alden
Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
Elizabeth  b. b 1640, d. 7 Feb 1695/96
Elizabeth  b. 1678, d. 8 May 1705
Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Hannah  b. May 1681, d. 5 Oct 1732
Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Isaac  b. b 1666, d. 24 Jun 1727
John  b. c 1598, d. 22 Sep 1687
John  b. c 1626, d. 14 Mar 1701/2
John  b. c 1680, d. 29 Sep 1730
Joseph  b. c 1627, d. 8 Feb 1696/97
Joseph  b. 1667, d. 22 Dec 1747
Mary  b. c 1641, d. a 10 Mar 1696/97
Mehitabel  b. 20 Jan 1664/65, d. a 20 Oct 1727
Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Sarah  b. c 1665, d. b 29 Jun 1713
Alger
Abiel (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail (Lathrop)  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Israel Jr.  d. 3 May 1755
Susanna (Snow)  b. 27 Sep 1694
Allen
Mehitabel  b. 20 Jan 1664/65, d. a 20 Oct 1727
Ames
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger Bozworth  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Ruth (Field) Packard  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Andrews
Ashley
Austin
Ruth (Field)  d. 28 Jan 1857
Babbitt
Backer
Barney
Anne  b. 23 Nov 1693
John  b. 1 Jun 1665, d. May 1728
Bassett
Besse
Bicknell
Black
Anna  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Blake
Bolton
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Betsey  b. 24 Feb 1797
David  b. c 1764
Elizabeth  d. 16 Dec 1828
Enos  b. 18 Feb 1802, d. c 1883
Enos  b. 4 May 1821
Enos  b. Jul 1850, d. Jul 1850
Gardner  d. 7 Mar 1836
Hannah  b. 12 Mar 1786
Harlos  b. c 1823
James  b. Jul 1791, d. Jul 1791
James  b. 26 Apr 1803
John  b. 10 Aug 1762, d. 30 Oct 1829
John  b. 19 Apr 1788, d. 1828
John  b. 3 Jul 1790
John Jr.  b. 19 Apr 1788, d. 1828
John of Berkley  b. 19 Apr 1788, d. 1828
John Sr.  b. 10 Aug 1762, d. 30 Oct 1829
Jonathan  b. 1 Jul 1738, d. b 1810
Jonathan  b. 10 Aug 1762, d. 30 Oct 1829
Bolton (cont.)
Jonathan Jr.  b. 10 Aug 1762, d. 30 Oct 1829
Lucy Cromwell  b. 12 Apr 1831, d. 28 Jul 1850
Lydia  b. 29 Jun 1804, d. 1876
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Phebe  b. 3 Nov 1794
Polly  b. 9 Sep 1792
Rachel  d. 6 Dec 1828
Ruth  b. 19 Jun 1792, d. 6 Jan 1889
Sally  b. 6 Feb 1795
Sarah (Janes)  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 31 Mar 1884
Sarah (Williamson)  b. 1 Mar 1822, d. 24 Apr 1862
Sylvanus  b. 2 Nov 1784
Sylvanus R.  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 26 Nov 1893
Thankful  b. 25 Mar 1797, d. 1879
Thomas  b. 14 Jan 1786, d. 25 Nov 1839
Tryphena  b. 13 Jul 1764, d. 3 Feb 1832
Tryphena  b. 1 Aug 1799
William  b. 29 Mar 1788
Bolton (cont.)
Zilpah  b. c 1763
Zilpah (Snow)  b. c 1763
Borden
Bozworth
Abihail (Lathrop) Alger  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jonathan  d. 4 Feb 1767
Mary (Pain)  d. 2 Nov 1754
Briggs
Elizabeth (Field)  b. 17 Nov 1673
Rachel  d. 6 Dec 1828
Britton
Lydia (Leonard)  b. 10 Mar 1679
Wealthy (Field) Leonard  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Brown
Eliezer (Deacon)  d. 22 Jan 1719/20
Rebecca (Adams) Waldo  d. 17 Sep 1727
Bumpass
Lucy Cromwell  b. 12 Apr 1831, d. 28 Jul 1850
Burrill
John  b. 1658, d. 16 Nov 1731
Mercy  b. c 1669, d. a 28 Jul 1727
Burt
Eunice (Leonard)  b. 25 Nov 1668
Richard  b. 21 Jun 1663
Campbell
Ebenezer  b. 30 Nov 1697, d. a 15 May 1764
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Carpenter
Abigail  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Carver
Abiezer  b. 14 Sep 1734, d. 31 Aug 1755
Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1728/29, d. 1 Mar 1804
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Isaac  b. 22 Jan 1782
John  b. 1783
Joseph  b. c 1700, d. 24 Sep 1778
Joseph  b. 23 Mar 1727, d. 23 Dec 1786
Lydia  b. c 1757
Rebecca  b. 28 Sep 1744
Robert  b. 2 Jun 1742
Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Cary
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1754, d. a 6 Jul 1821
Caswell
Elizabeth  b. 10 Jan 1664
Chace
Chapman
Chase
Clapp
Cogswell
Hannah  b. 1624
Crane
Hannah (Leonard)  b. 2 Oct 1671
Crapo
Crossman
Abigail  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1659
Sarah  b. c 1665, d. b 29 Jun 1713
Cushman
Danforth
Dean
Deane
Abigail (Leonard)  b. 30 Jan 1682, d. b 4 Mar 1725/26
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Deighton
Frances  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Donnerswilde
Drew
Dunbar
Abigail  b. 18 Mar 1728
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Dunham
Hannah  b. c 1670, d. 13 Jan 1747/48
Eddy
Sarah (Leonard)  b. 21 May 1680
Edson
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Everden
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Field
Abigail (Carpenter)  b. c 1771, d. 12 Feb 1832
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne (Williams)  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Elizabeth  b. 17 Nov 1673
Hannah (Hall)  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Jabez  b. 29 Sep 1713
James  b. 12 Sep 1706, d. 11 Aug 1729
John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
Jude  b. Feb 1766, d. 14 May 1832
Lydia  b. 8 Oct 1679
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1709
Mary (Fobes)  b. 23 Sep 1722
Field (cont.)
Mercy  b. 17 Apr 1723
Nathaniel  b. 3 Jan 1751, d. 8 Jan 1820
Patience (Wetherell)  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
Richard  b. 17 May 1677, d. 14 Sep 1725
Richard  b. 21 Oct 1711
Ruth  d. 28 Jan 1857
Ruth  b. 25 Jan 1683, d. 22 Nov 1723
Ruth  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Sarah (Leonard)  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Solomon  b. 29 Nov 1767
Susanna  b. 5 Aug 1721, d. 26 Nov 1722
Susanna  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Susanna (Waldo)  b. 1684
Wealthy  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
Zebulon  b. 23 Aug 1707, d. 1 Jul 1797
Zebulon  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon (Captain)  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zebulon Jr.  b. c 1739, d. 20 Nov 1805
Zobiah  b. 28 Mar 1705, d. 3 Apr 1708
Field (cont.)
Zobiah  b. 4 Mar 1719, d. 22 Nov 1722
Fisk
Flagg
Perley  b. 13 Feb 1775
Rufus  b. 18 Jan 1742/43
William  b. 24 Jun 1805
Fobes
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1722
French
Gilbert
Anna (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Hannah (Black)  b. c 1658, d. 9 May 1722
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Jane (Rossiter)  d. 1 Jun 1691
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1679
Mehitable  b. 5 May 1686
Nathaniel  b. 19 Jul 1683
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1679
Thomas  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Thomas  b. 11 Jul 1681, d. 1 Feb 1692
Thomas (Ensign)  b. c 1643, d. 20 Apr 1725
Gilmore
Abigail (Dunbar)  b. 18 Mar 1728
Grafton
Lydia  b. c 1757
Graves
Gulliver
Lydia  b. c 1659, d. 24 Jul 1705
Lydia  b. 14 Jun 1698
Lydia (Gulliver)  b. 14 Jun 1698
Hall
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 19 Apr 1694, d. 9 Oct 1750
Hannah  b. c 1756, d. 1829
Joseph (Captain)  b. c 1694, d. 9 Nov 1773
Nathan  b. c 1751
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Tabitha  b. c 1735
Hartwell
Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Susanna (Field)  b. 8 May 1725, d. 6 Aug 1758
Hathaway (alias Strange)
Tryphena  b. 13 Jul 1764, d. 3 Feb 1832
Hathaway
Tryphena  b. 13 Jul 1764, d. 3 Feb 1832
Hicks
Hill
Hodges
Experience (Leonard)  b. 18 Mar 1681/82
Henry  b. 13 Jul 1687
Samuel  b. 20 May 1678
Sarah (Leonard)  b. 6 Sep 1688
Hooper
Bettie  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Elizabeth  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Hudson
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1701
Mary (Orcutt)  b. 11 Apr 1675
Humphrey
Janes
Sarah  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 31 Mar 1884
Jones
Benjamin  b. c 1738
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Jucket
Keith
Ephraim  b. 21 Mar 1707
Eunice (Leach)  b. c 1749, d. 8 Jul 1827
William  b. 1746, d. 16 Feb 1824
Kendall
King
Kingsley
John  d. c 1698
Knapp
Lathrop
Abial (Lazell)  b. 26 Jun 1687
Abiel  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Abihail  b. 7 Dec 1729, d. 3 Sep 1803
Jacob  b. c 1762
Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1685
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Lazell
Abial  b. 26 Jun 1687
Isaac  b. 6 Sep 1690
Mary (Hudson)  b. 14 Feb 1701
Leach
Bernice  b. 8 Apr 1771
Elijah  b. c 1720
Elijah  b. 20 Sep 1746
Eunice  b. c 1749, d. 8 Jul 1827
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 12 May 1749
Ruth  b. c 1743
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah (Hooper)  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Leonard
Abigail  b. 30 Jan 1682, d. b 4 Mar 1725/26
Abigail  b. 19 Feb 1717
Abigail (Shaw)  b. 1707, d. 26 Feb 1793
Abigail (Wetherell)  b. 28 Mar 1691
Anna  b. 14 Aug 1777
Anna (Tisdale)  b. 27 Jan 1672
Anne (Barney)  b. 23 Nov 1693
Anne (Wetherell)  b. 13 Dec 1749
Benjamin  b. 25 Jan 1682/83
Bethiah  b. 20 Apr 1739, d. bt 1769 - 1770
Daughter  b. 10 Apr 1681
David  b. 10 Apr 1720
Ebenezer  b. 28 Aug 1708
Edward  b. 2 Nov 1688
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jul 1686
Elizabeth  b. 19 Apr 1694, d. 9 Oct 1750
Elizabeth (Caswell)  b. 10 Jan 1664
Elkanah  b. 15 May 1677, d. 29 Dec 1714
Eunice  b. 25 Nov 1668
Experience  b. 18 Mar 1681/82
Experience  b. 1719
Leonard (cont.)
Experience  b. 4 May 1727
Ezekiel  b. s 1718
George  b. 18 Apr 1671, d. 5 Sep 1716
George (Major)  b. 18 Apr 1671, d. 5 Sep 1716
Hannah  b. 2 Oct 1671
Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1685, d. 8 Nov 1691
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1691
Hannah (__?__)  d. 25 Feb 1674
Hannah (__?__)  b. c 1666, d. 2 Aug 1725
Henry  b. c 1618
Henry  b. 14 Jun 1656, d. Sep 1657
Henry  b. 8 Nov 1695
Jacob  b. 1716
James  b. c 1620, d. b 1691
James  b. 1 Feb 1672, d. 30 Dec 1674
James  b. 11 May 1677, d. 16 Jan 1764
James  b. 17 Dec 1679, d. 8 May 1680
James  b. c 1690
James (Captain)  b. c 1643, d. 1 Nov 1726
James (Captain)  b. 11 May 1677, d. 16 Jan 1764
James (Lieutenant)  b. 11 May 1677, d. 16 Jan 1764
Leonard (cont.)
James Jr.  b. c 1643, d. 1 Nov 1726
Jerusha  b. 25 Jun 1689
John  b. 18 May 1668
Jonathan  b. c 1694
Joseph  b. c 1649, d. 18 Oct 1692
Joseph  b. 28 Jan 1683/84, d. 6 Apr 1705
Joseph  b. 22 Jan 1692/93
Lydia  b. 10 Mar 1679
Lydia (Gulliver)  b. c 1659, d. 24 Jul 1705
Lydia (Gulliver) Gulliver  b. 14 Jun 1698
Lydia (__?__)  d. 13 Nov 1707
Margaret  b. c 1696
Margaret (__?__)  d. c 1701
Mary  b. 2 Aug 1663
Mary  b. 13 Jan 1666, d. Aug 1667
Mary  b. 2 Oct 1680, d. 3 Jun 1685
Mary (Watson)  b. 1642, d. 1 Dec 1723
Leonard (cont.)
Mehitabel  b. 22 Aug 1685
Mehitabel  b. 24 Oct 1691, d. 10 Jun 1695
Nathan  b. s 1722
Nathaniel  b. 18 Mar 1685, d. 11 Jun 1685
Penelope  b. 4 May 1727, d. 2 Jun 1727
Phebe  b. 3 Mar 1684, d. 15 Jul 1685
Philip  d. 3 Jul 1708
Prudence  b. 24 Jan 1669/70
Rebecca (Williams)  b. c 1663, d. 3 Apr 1738
Samuel  d. b 1817
Samuel  b. 1 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Apr 1745
Samuel  b. 17 May 1702, d. 24 Dec 1747
Samuel  b. s 1720
Samuel (Captain)  b. 1 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Apr 1745
Samuel (Reverend Captain)  b. 1 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Apr 1745
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 1 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Apr 1745
Samuel Esq.  b. 1 Feb 1673/74, d. 13 Apr 1745
Leonard (cont.)
Samuel Jr.  b. 17 May 1702, d. 24 Dec 1747
Sarah  b. 26 Jun 1663
Sarah  b. 21 May 1680
Sarah  b. 6 Sep 1688
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 21 Oct 1834
Sarah  b. 23 Apr 1756
Seth  b. 28 Apr 1682, d. 2 Nov 1682
Seth  b. 3 Apr 1686
Seth  b. c 1692
Stephen  b. 14 Dec 1680
Theodora  b. 19 Jan 1722/23
Thomas  b. 3 Aug 1641, d. 24 Nov 1713
Thomas  b. 22 Jan 1665/66
Thomas (Deacon)  b. 3 Aug 1641, d. 24 Nov 1713
Thomas (Major)  b. 3 Aug 1641, d. 24 Nov 1713
Uriah  b. 10 Jul 1662
Uriah  b. 10 Apr 1686
Wealthy (Field)  b. c 1757, d. 10 Jan 1829
William  b. c 1688
William  b. 26 Mar 1690
Lewis
Prudence (Leonard)  b. 24 Jan 1669/70
Lillie
Margaret  b. 26 Aug 1729, d. a 4 May 1773
Lincoln
Abiathar  b. 4 Jun 1759
Charity  d. 1783
Daniel  b. 1685, d. 11 Oct 1768
Daniel Jr.  b. c 1720
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Sarah  b. Dec 1645
Loomis
Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Luke  b. 15 Oct 1736, d. 8 Mar 1811
Lovell
James  b. c 1749
Jemima  b. 12 May 1749
Macomber
Mahurin
Bathsheba  b. 1696, d. 5 Jan 1748
Charlotte  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1850
David  b. 18 Nov 1726
Lucy  b. 27 May 1735
Seth  b. 8 Jul 1769, d. 13 Jan 1840
Manley
Lydia (Field)  b. 8 Oct 1679
Marshall
Charlotte  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1850
Martin
Almira  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Almyra  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Eliza  b. c 1834
Jason  b. c 1836
Myra  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Onercia  b. c 1831
Reuben  b. 1797
Thankful  b. 25 Mar 1797, d. 1879
McConnell
Mixter
Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1791
Ruth  b. 19 Jun 1792, d. 6 Jan 1889
Ruth Bolton  b. 19 Jun 1792, d. 6 Jan 1889
Mullins
Priscilla  b. bt 1600 - 1602, d. a 1680
Newland
Nichols
Noyes
Mary (Field)  b. 5 Oct 1709
Orcutt
Mary  b. 11 Apr 1675
Pabodie
Elizabeth (Alden)  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Packard
Bettie  b. 4 Sep 1758
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1731, d. a 28 Jun 1773
Israel Jr.  b. 1 Apr 1717, d. 20 Apr 1752
Ruth (Field)  b. 6 Aug 1715, d. 30 Apr 1768
Samuel IV  b. 21 Dec 1734, d. a 19 Feb 1777
Silvia  b. 16 Nov 1760
Pain
Mary  d. 2 Nov 1754
Parker
Almira (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Almyra (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
John P.  b. 24 Jan 1818, d. 2 Jan 1891
John Peak  b. 24 Jan 1818, d. 2 Jan 1891
Myra (Martin)  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Partridge
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Patten
Peabody, Pabodie, Paybody
Elizabeth  b. 1624/25, d. 31 May 1717
William  b. c 1620, d. 13 Dec 1707
Peak
Peck
Persho
Phillips
Elizabeth  b. b 1640, d. 7 Feb 1695/96
Hannah (Gilbert)  b. 28 Sep 1677, d. 6 Jun 1705
Ralph  d. b 22 Dec 1818
Pigsley
Pool
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Porter
Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Hezekial  b. 9 Sep 1735, d. 10 Jul 1807
Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Pratt
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Presho
Preston
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. 31 Dec 1727, d. 1 Dec 1798
Prince
Ruth  b. c 1743
Read
Reynolds
Robertson
Robinson
Mary Jane  b. c 1827
Mercy (Field)  b. 17 Apr 1723
Rogers
Rossiter
Jane  d. 1 Jun 1691
Round
Shaw
Abigail  b. 1707, d. 26 Feb 1793
Nathaniel  b. c 1738
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Sarah  b. c 1732
Shepheard
Simmons
Mary  b. c 1641, d. a 10 Mar 1696/97
Smith
Sarah  d. 14 Jan 1832
Snell
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Snow
Abigail  b. 2 Apr 1728
Abigail  b. 16 Jun 1754
Amos  b. 13 Mar 1738, d. 18 Jan 1738/39
Azariah  b. 24 Jun 1768
Barzillia  b. 15 May 1765, d. 31 Jan 1846
Bathsheba  b. 1696, d. 5 Jan 1748
Bathsheba  b. c 1731, d. 22 Jan 1813
Benjamin  b. c 1669, d. 28 May 1743
Benjamin  b. 23 Jun 1696, d. 29 Oct 1760
Benjamin  b. 25 Aug 1724
Benjamin  b. 16 Apr 1763
Bethia  b. 19 Jun 1753
Bethiah  b. 20 Apr 1739, d. bt 1769 - 1770
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Bettie  b. 19 Jun 1753
Betty  b. 19 Jun 1753
Caleb  b. 8 Jun 1736, d. 8 Apr 1819
Caleb  b. c 1766, d. 2 May 1847
Charity  b. 20 Oct 1733, d. 30 Oct 1733
Child  b. 29 Mar 1750, d. 1 Apr 1750
Daniel  b. 26 Jul 1726
Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1756
Daniel  b. 8 Jul 1805, d. 6 May 1891
Snow (cont.)
Ebenezer  b. 29 Mar 1702
Ebenezer  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1729, d. bt 9 Mar 1807 - 1 Jan 1811
Ebenezer Jr.  b. c 1761
Eli  b. c 1747
Elijah  b. 6 Nov 1728, d. 1792
Elijah  b. c 1762
Elizabeth  b. 1678, d. 8 May 1705
Elizabeth  b. 5 May 1705, d. 6 Jul 1755
Elizabeth  b. 2 Apr 1730
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1754, d. a 6 Jul 1821
Elizabeth (Hooper)  b. 13 Apr 1729, d. a 1 Jan 1811
Eunice  b. 25 Feb 1759
Francis  b. 20 Mar 1740, d. 14 Dec 1760
Hopestill  b. c 1671, d. a 18 Dec 1753
Hosea  b. 7 May 1758
Jemima  b. 3 May 1704, d. 6 Feb 1784
Jemima  b. 5 Jan 1723, d. 1763
Jemima  b. 4 Aug 1758
John  b. c 1745
John  b. 4 Aug 1770
Joseph  b. bt 1664 - 1668, d. 18 Dec 1753
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Jul 1773
Joseph  b. 27 Mar 1740, d. 26 Aug 1740
Snow (cont.)
Joseph  b. 5 Oct 1746, d. 23 Oct 1746
Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1760
Lemuel  b. 1729, d. 11 Nov 1777
Lois  b. c 1770
Lucy  b. 27 May 1735
Lucy  b. 17 Feb 1762
Lydia  b. 11 Dec 1704, d. 6 Nov 1786
Lydia  b. c 1733, d. a 7 Sep 1772
Lydia  b. 27 Mar 1755
Lydia  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Margaret  b. 26 Aug 1729, d. a 4 May 1773
Mary  b. c 1749
Mercy (__?__) Wadsworth  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Nathaniel  d. Oct 1774
Nathaniel  b. 6 Jun 1731, d. 1 May 1819
Partridge  b. 30 Jul 1769, d. 14 Dec 1842
Rebecca  b. 5 Mar 1742
Rebekah  b. 7 Nov 1694
Sarah  b. 9 Oct 1705, d. 10 Aug 1750
Sarah  b. c 1707, d. 24 Jun 1737
Sarah  b. c 1732
Sarah  b. 27 Jul 1733, d. c 1735
Sarah  b. 14 Sep 1733, d. 1779
Snow (cont.)
Sarah  b. 13 Jul 1751
Sarah  b. 26 Oct 1760
Sarah  b. 18 May 1770
Seth  b. 5 Apr 1743, d. 17 Aug 1743
Solomon  b. 6 Apr 1698, d. b 1742
Solomon  b. 13 Dec 1741
Susanna  b. 27 Sep 1694
Susannah  b. 2 Apr 1757
Tabitha  b. c 1735
Zebedee  b. 26 Feb 1743/44
Zilpah  b. c 1763
Sprague
Jonathan "alias Bolton"  b. 1 Jul 1738, d. b 1810
Steere
Strange
Tryphena  b. 13 Jul 1764, d. 3 Feb 1832
Thayer
Thomas
Anna (Tisdale) Leonard  b. 27 Jan 1672
Thompson
Thresher
Throope
Tisdale
Anna  b. 27 Jan 1672
Troop
Wadsworth
Mercy (__?__)  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778
Waldo
Daniel  b. 19 Aug 1657
John  d. b 1710
Rebecca (Adams)  d. 17 Sep 1727
Susanna  b. 1684
Warren
Betsey  b. 19 Jun 1753
Samuel  b. c 1745
Watson
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1648
Mary  b. 1642, d. 1 Dec 1723
Wetherell
Abigail  b. 28 Mar 1691
Anne  b. 13 Dec 1749
Job  b. 22 May 1726
John Sr.  b. 1664
Mary (White)  b. 19 Jul 1688
Patience  b. 3 Jul 1728, d. 15 Feb 1812
White
Abigail (Crossman)  b. 7 Oct 1690, d. 22 Jan 1767
Abraham  b. 1717, d. 20 Feb 1801
Hannah  b. May 1681, d. 5 Oct 1732
John  b. 1649
John  b. 1713, d. 26 Jan 1806
Joseph  d. 1724
Mary  b. 19 Jul 1688
Nicholas  b. c 1618
Ruth (Field) Austin  d. 28 Jan 1857
Sarah (Smith)  d. 14 Jan 1832
Thomas  d. 1730
Timothy (Captain)  d. 24 Feb 1842
White (cont.)
Wilbore
Wilbur
Wild
Wildbore
Lydia  b. c 1733, d. a 7 Sep 1772
Wilde
Williams
Ann  b. 2 Dec 1599 or 9 Dec 1600
Anna  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Anne  b. 18 Jan 1710, d. b 22 Feb 1749/50
Elizabeth (Leonard)  b. 15 Jul 1686
Elizabeth (Watson)  b. 18 Jan 1648
Frances (Deighton)  b. 1 Mar 1611, d. bt 20 Oct 1703 - 7 Mar 1705
Joseph  b. c 1643, d. 17 Aug 1692
Joseph  b. 13 Feb 1678
Mary (Gilbert)  b. 11 Aug 1679
Rebecca  b. c 1663, d. 3 Apr 1738
Richard  b. 28 Jan 1607, d. bt 22 Dec 1688 - 15 Sep 1693
Williamson
Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1822, d. 24 Apr 1862
Willis
Joseph  b. c 1645, d. 31 Jan 1704/5
Sarah (Lincoln)  b. Dec 1645
Winslow
Witt
Woodward
______
Hannah  d. 25 Feb 1674
Hannah  b. c 1666, d. 2 Aug 1725
Lydia  d. 13 Nov 1707
Margaret  d. c 1701
Mercy  b. c 1727, d. 23 Feb 1778