United States of America
Pennsylvania
Washington County
Pike Run
Clark, Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Heaton, Washington  b. 11 Sep 1777, d. 1826
Ruff's Creek
Heaton, John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Scenery Hill
Christein, Barbara  b. 1725, d. 1791
Kinder, George  b. 1722, d. 1801
Waynesburg
Ross, Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
Sharp, Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
West Bethlehem
Coates, Grace  b. 1759
Haidan, Myles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Litzenberg, George  b. 22 Sep 1758
Litzenberg, Simon  b. 1784, d. 18 May 1877
______, Margaret
Westmoreland County
Ambrose, Mary  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Anderson, Isabel  b. 1837
Bell, Mary
Bitner, Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Buckingham, Isaac  b. 20 Aug 1777, d. 11 Apr 1833
Buckingham, John II  b. 10 Nov 1740, d. 1 Dec 1794
Coldwell, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Heaton, Abraham  b. 12 May 1779, d. 12 Sep 1849
Heaton, Daniel
Heaton, Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Heaton, Ebenezer  b. 18 Jun 1750, d. 12 Jan 1837
Heaton, Miles
Heaton, Miles
Heaton, Nancy
Heaton, Washington  b. 11 Sep 1777, d. 1826
Hill, Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Hunter, Andrew Oliver  b. 26 Oct 1837
Marker, Amanda  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Marker, David  b. 7 Jul 1829
Marker, David Robert  b. bt 1859 - 1860
Marker, Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1845
Marker, George  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
Marker, Georgia  b. 1870
Marker, Henry  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 9 Feb 1844
Marker, Lavina  b. c 1850
Marker, Louisa  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Marker, Noah  b. 29 Oct 1826
Marker, Rosana  b. 17 Jan 1842
Price, Ann  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Sharp, John  b. 1779
Sutton, James  b. 10 Sep 1770, d. 2 Jun 1821
Wadsworth, Ruth  d. 1800
Donegal
Bitner, Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Marker, Amanda  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Marker, Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1845
Marker, George  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
Marker, Louisa  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Marker, Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Marker, Rosana  b. 17 Jan 1842
Ligonier
Ambrose, Mary  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Anderson, Isabel  b. 1837
Coldwell, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Coldwell, Robert
Marker, Amanda  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Marker, David Robert  b. bt 1859 - 1860
Marker, Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1845
Marker, George  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
Marker, Henry  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 9 Feb 1844
Marker, Lavina  b. c 1850
Marker, Louisa  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Marker, Malinda  b. 2 Dec 1852, d. 17 Dec 1881
Marker, Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Marker, Rosana  b. 17 Jan 1842
______, Elizabeth
______, Elizabeth  b. 1805
Ligonier Valley
Marker, Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Waynesburg
Sharp, Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
Wolverton, Mary  b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 26 Aug 1822
York County
Hassler, Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Heaton, Daniel  b. 27 Feb 1818
Heaton, Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1825
Heaton, Jackson  b. 6 Dec 1815, d. 26 Jul 1865
Heaton, James  b. 1775, d. May 1810
Heaton, Jeremiah  b. 1740
Heaton, John  b. 1772
Heaton, Margaret  b. 1765
Heaton, Samuel  b. 21 Feb 1823
Heaton, Sarah  b. 1767
Heaton, Thomas  b. 1769, d. 14 Apr 1808
Heaton, William  b. 1764, d. bt 1842 - 1843
Leib, John  b. 1763, d. 26 Jul 1835
Deer Creek
Heaton, Jeremiah  b. 1740
Heaton, John  b. 1743
Fawn Grove
Barton, Susanna  b. 1794, d. 16 Feb 1850
Heaton, John  b. 1792, d. 2 Sep 1867
Hopewell Center
Saddler, Catherine  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Rhode Island
Brown, Elizabeth Everett  b. 12 Feb 1826, d. 2 Jan 1897
Bristol County
Bristol
Barney, Anne  b. 23 Nov 1693
Barney, John  b. 1 Jun 1665, d. May 1728
Barney, Sarah  b. 28 Oct 1705
Cotton, Ann  b. 20 Feb 1726/27
Cotton, Elizabeth  b. 28 Feb 1723/24
Cotton, Elizabeth  b. 25 Feb 1725/26
Cotton, John  b. 25 Mar 1728
Cotton, Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1724/25
Cotton, Nathaniel (Reverend)  d. 3 Jul 1729
Cotton, Roland  b. 21 Jan 1722/23
Hooper, James  b. 1746, d. 31 Oct 1828
Hooper, Luther  b. 20 Feb 1745/46, d. 11 May 1831
Silvester, Griselda
Throope, Mary
Newport
Sanford, William  b. c 1690, d. 24 Apr 1721
Newport County
Newport
Coddington, Nathaniel  b. c 1653, d. c 1724
Hobert, Mary
Hooper, Luther  b. 20 Feb 1745/46, d. 11 May 1831
Hutchinson, Susanna  b. c 1649
Sanford, William  b. c 1690, d. 24 Apr 1721
Silvester, Griselda
Silvester, Nathaniel
Portsmouth
Sherman, Phillip  b. 5 Feb 1610/11
Tiverton
Bolton, Jonathan  b. 1 Jul 1738, d. b 1810
Borden, Thankful
Hooper, Calvin  b. 11 Oct 1749, d. 14 Jan 1798
Hooper, Ebezener  b. Jun 1740, d. 31 Dec 1782
Providence County
Buffum, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Shove, Thomas  b. bt Mar 1827 - Apr 1827, d. 1 Nov 1828
Cumberland
Brown, George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
East Providence
Buffum, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Shove, Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Shove, Josiah  b. 8 Oct 1824
Shove, Nancy Hacker  b. 1821, d. Jun 1844
Shove, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Shove, William Buffum  b. Sep 1814
Foster
Carver, Joseph  b. 23 Mar 1727, d. 23 Dec 1786
Newport
Dennie, James  b. 12 Feb 1785, d. 11 May 1857
Fearing, Martin (Major)
Martin, Abigail
Martin, Eliza Tweedy  b. c 1790, d. 10 May 1856
Providence
Bolton, Elizabeth Everett  b. 30 May 1806, d. 21 Jan 1864
Buffum, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Carver, Isaac  b. 22 Jan 1782
Carver, John  b. 1783
Carver, Robert  b. 2 Jun 1742
Everden, Elizabeth  d. b 1698
Field, Elizabeth  b. 4 Aug 1698
Field, John  b. c 1645, d. 1698
Field, John (Captain)  b. 20 Feb 1671, d. 1758
Frost, Emma Martha  b. 1846, d. 4 May 1909
Grafton, Lydia  b. c 1757
Hayward, Barzillai
Hayward, Oliver (Reverend)  b. 10 Apr 1781, d. 26 Sep 1831
Hooper, Abigail  b. 6 Feb 1791, d. 6 Dec 1876
Richmond, Elizabeth "Betsey"
Shove, Clarence Vinton  b. 25 Aug 1837, d. 10 Jan 1918
Shove, Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Shove, Josiah  b. 8 Oct 1824
Shove, Nancy Hacker  b. 1821, d. Jun 1844
Shove, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Shove, Thomas  b. bt Mar 1827 - Apr 1827, d. 1 Nov 1828
Shove, Thomas  b. c 1839, d. c 1839
Shove, William Buffum  b. Sep 1814
Snow, Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1690, d. 23 Jul 1773
Steere, John
Washburn, Isaac  b. 1 Feb 1755, d. 3 Nov 1832
Scituate
Hartwell, Sarah  b. c 1724, d. 27 Jun 1817
Hooper, Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1730
Leach, Stephen  b. 18 Feb 1730, d. 1807
Smithfield
Buffum, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Shove, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Union Village
Shove, William Buffum  b. Sep 1814
Woonsocket
Buffum, Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1787, d. 8 Sep 1833
Drolet, Emérence  b. 1828, d. 8 Jul 1883
LeTarte, Joseph Arthur Sr.  b. 9 Jul 1865, d. 31 Jan 1962
Shove, Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Shove, Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1789, d. 11 Dec 1874
Shove, William Buffum  b. Sep 1814
Tarte, Cyprien  b. c 1828
Washington County
Block Island
Deering, Daughter
Deering, Samuel  d. 23 Oct 1671
Deering, Sarah  b. c 1662
George, Peter  d. 1694
Newcomb, Mary  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Niles, Nathaniel  b. 16 Aug 1640, d. 22 Dec 1727
Ray, Simon  b. 20 Dec 1638, d. 17 Mar 1736/37
Rowning, Mary  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Sandys, Sarah
Kings Towne (now North Kingstown)
Kingstown
Niles, Elizabeth  b. 16 May 1706
New Shoreham, Block Island
Niles, Samuel  b. 1 May 1674, d. 1 May 1762
Sandys, James
Walker, Sarah
South Carolina
Davidson, John  b. 1743, d. 8 Aug 1780
Davidson, Margaret Letitia  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Gillham, Isaac  b. 17 Oct 1757, d. 16 Sep 1845
Gillham, Isaac Jr.  d. 7 Mar 1845
Gillham, James  b. 8 Apr 1796, d. 5 May 1870
Gillham, Jane
Gillham, John
Gillham, Margaret  b. 1800
Gillham, Polly
Gillham, Samuel  b. 15 Jan 1777
Gillham, Sarah  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Gillham, Susannah
Gillham, Thomas  b. 1785, d. 7 Nov 1844
Gillham, William  b. 1791, d. 9 Feb 1845
Heaton, John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Heaton, John  b. b 1756, d. 1823
Kirkpatrick, Jane  b. 1761, d. 1845
Lofton, Sarah Love  b. 24 Jun 1798, d. 11 Aug 1881
McDow, Jane  b. 1758, d. 1828
Sharp, Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
Sharp, William
______, Mary
Abbeville County
Gray, George  b. Apr 1775, d. 11 Feb 1840
McKinney, Margaret  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Anderson County
Pendleton
Gillham, William Campbell Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1788, d. 19 Sep 1849
Lancaster County
Lancaster
McDow, Mary  b. 26 Nov 1793, d. 9 Mar 1873
Newberry County
Haworth, Sarah  b. 18 May 1798, d. 1859
McCool, Elisha  b. 1797, d. 1844
Reeder, Amos  b. 16 Mar 1780, d. 26 Oct 1847
York County
Campbell, Margaret Gay  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Gillham, Charles  b. 1729, d. Dec 1800
Gillham, Sarah  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Gillham, Susannah  b. 1746, d. 1831
Gillham, Thomas  b. 1710, d. 1790
Kirkpatrick, James  b. 1743, d. 1 Jan 1781
Sharon
Campbell, Margaret Gay  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Davidson, John  b. 1743, d. 8 Aug 1780
Gillham, Thomas  b. 1710, d. 1790
Kirkpatrick, James  b. 1743, d. 1 Jan 1781
South Dakota
Brown County
Aberdeen
Faulds, Anna May  b. May 1868, d. 1917
McGovern, Joseph C. (Reverend)  b. Apr 1868, d. 4 Dec 1944
Davison County
McGovern, Joseph C. (Reverend)  b. Apr 1868, d. 4 Dec 1944
Meade County
Sturgis
Courtney, Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Tennessee
Campbell, Mary Jane  b. 2 Jan 1826, d. 2 Mar 1905
Campbell, Thomas Black  b. 31 Dec 1827, d. 14 Mar 1883
Graham, Joseph Anderson  b. 1 Apr 1864, d. 20 Dec 1925
Parker, John Cornelius  b. 26 Jan 1834, d. 7 Apr 1908
Wood, John  b. 1805
Anderson County
Hassler, Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Leib, Daniel  b. Sep 1811, d. 2 Apr 1879
Leib, Mariah Jane  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Scarbrough, Agnes  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Clinton
Funk, Catherine Louisa  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
Davidson County
Baldridge, Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Giles County
Pulaski
Brown, George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
Kenyon, Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Jefferson County
Macy, Anna  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Maulsby, Ann  b. 22 Nov 1771, d. 15 Oct 1867
Thornburgh, Eleanor  b. 28 Jul 1804
Thornburgh, Henry  b. 10 Jan 1734, d. 23 Apr 1804
Thornburgh, Henry  b. 26 May 1773, d. 11 Aug 1862
Thornburgh, Henry  b. 3 Mar 1788
Thornburgh, Henry  b. 30 Mar 1809, d. 28 Jan 1879
Thornburgh, John  b. 30 Mar 1809
Thornburgh, Larkin  b. 23 Dec 1799
Thornburgh, Lewis  b. 20 Feb 1802
Thornburgh, Lydia  b. 16 May 1795
Thornburgh, Rachel  b. 3 Feb 1807
Thornburgh, Sophia  b. 12 May 1797
Willis, Isaac  b. 27 Mar 1787
Maury County
Black, Cynthia Beard  b. 1801, d. Apr 1880
Campbell, Eliza Jane  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Campbell, Green Berry  b. 2 Dec 1821, d. 14 Dec 1849
Campbell, Hannah  b. 21 Jul 1819, d. 4 Nov 1905
Campbell, James G.  b. 29 Mar 1810, d. 16 Mar 1886
Campbell, John Berry  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 9 Apr 1864
Campbell, Orpha C.  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Campbell, Sally  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Campbell, Samuel F.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 21 Aug 1882
Campbell, William Lusk  b. 2 Sep 1812, d. 22 Jul 1888
Moore, Nancy Turner  b. 8 Apr 1816, d. 15 Dec 1901
Rice, William  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 6 Oct 1900
Columbia
Rice, Elbert Gallatin  b. 6 Aug 1823, d. 12 Feb 1892
Montgomery County
Leib, Eve  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Morgan County
Agee, Alfred Whitman  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Roane County
Agee, Alfred
Cooper, Catherine Armstrong
Funk, Esau  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 24 Mar 1879
Funk, Jacob  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 27 Mar 1886
Hassler, Dicy  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Hassler, Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Hassler, Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Leib, Polly Ann  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Scarbrough, Agnes  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Emory Heights
Hassler, Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Scarbrough, Agnes  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Kingston
Funk, Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Funk, Esau  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 24 Mar 1879
Funk, Jacob  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 27 Mar 1886
Funk, Presley Cordell  b. 4 Aug 1810, d. 25 Aug 1900
Shelby County
Memphis
Brown, George Washington  b. 1828, d. 3 Jan 1865
Williamson County
Baldridge, Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Rice, Ebenezer  b. 4 Sep 1784, d. 11 Mar 1855
Texas
Courtney, Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Jenkins, Carotha  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 3 Jan 1986
Bexar County
San Antonio
Conger, Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Courtney, Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Courtney, Lillian Conger  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 11 Oct 1912
Courtney, Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Cooke County
Gainesville
Dennie, John  b. 23 Jun 1825, d. 26 Apr 1882
Dennis, Cynthia Eunice  d. 30 Apr 1883
Dallam County
Dalhart
Conger, Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Courtney, Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Heaton, Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Heaton, Roy Henry  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Shove, Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Williams, Edwin Conger  b. 22 Sep 1869, d. 22 May 1916
Utah
Weber County
Agee, Alfred Whitman  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Gordon, Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Ogden
Agee, Alfred Whitman  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Gordon, Lilly E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Gordon, Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Vermont
Bolton, Thankful  b. 25 Mar 1797, d. 1879
Brewster, John Desmore  b. 1892
Jackson, Fordyce H.  b. 1804
Martin, Almira  b. 24 Aug 1821, d. 10 Apr 1885
Martin, Eliza  b. c 1834
Martin, Onercia  b. c 1831
Martin, Reuben  b. 1797
Moon, Almond  b. 14 Apr 1784, d. 3 Oct 1861
Addison County
Cornwall
Bolton, Mary
Bolton, Sylvanus R.  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 26 Nov 1893
Janes, Sarah  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 31 Mar 1884
Middlebury
Bolton, Sylvanus R.  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 26 Nov 1893
Janes, Sarah  b. 4 Mar 1822, d. 31 Mar 1884
Williamson, Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1822, d. 24 Apr 1862
Caledonia
Ryegate
Page, Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Caledonia County
Danville
Bolton, Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1814, d. 27 May 1843
Bolton, Alvin  b. 25 Mar 1809
Bolton, Cynthia  b. 25 Mar 1818, d. 29 Mar 1829
Bolton, Eleanor  b. 2 Jun 1820
Bolton, Eliza  b. 20 May 1807
Bolton, Elizabeth  b. 4 Jun 1810
Bolton, Harriet  b. 7 Jul 1825
Bolton, John  b. 24 Oct 1773, d. 28 Mar 1843
Bolton, John  b. 8 Feb 1831
Bolton, Luther Chamberlain  b. 19 Feb 1801
Bolton, Mary  b. 29 Aug 1811, d. 30 Sep 1835
Bolton, Nabby (Abigail)  b. 16 Feb 1766, d. 8 Mar 1844
Bolton, Susanna  b. 22 Aug 1803, d. 22 Nov 1804
Bolton, William  b. 8 May 1799
Chamberlain, Cynthia  b. 30 Dec 1782
Wesson, Abigail  b. 26 Jan 1790
Chittenden County
Colchester
Carpenter, Altha T.  b. 9 Nov 1809
Howard, Jane  b. 18 Apr 1742, d. 1816
Essex County
Lunenburg
Edson, Betsey  b. 18 Nov 1774, d. 28 Aug 1845
Snow, Barzillia  b. 15 May 1765, d. 31 Jan 1846
Snow, Daniel  b. 8 Jul 1805, d. 6 May 1891
Orange County
Braintree
Bolton, Enos  b. 18 Feb 1802, d. c 1883
Bolton, Sylvanus  b. 2 Nov 1784
Bolton, Sylvanus R.  b. 1 Apr 1819, d. 26 Nov 1893
Bolton, Thankful  b. 25 Mar 1797, d. 1879
Fisk, Persis
Flagg, Austin
Flagg, Rosanna
Flagg, William  b. 24 Jun 1805
Nichols, David
Williamson, Isaac
Williamson, Sarah  b. 1 Mar 1822, d. 24 Apr 1862
______, Sarah "Sally"
East Thetford
Heaton Family Plot, King Cyrus
Heaton, Charles C.  b. 1832, d. 1912
Heaton, George  b. 1849, d. 1916
Heaton, King Cyrus  b. 2 Aug 1798, d. 1859
Heaton, Mary  b. 1839, d. 1916
Heaton, Miriam M.  b. 1828, d. 1901
Heaton, William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
King, Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Ladd, Solon  b. 1824, d. 1873
Page, Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Thetford
Heath, Nancy  b. 1778
Heaton, Alva  b. 21 Jul 1793
Heaton, Charles C.  b. 1832, d. 1912
Heaton, George  b. 1849, d. 1916
Heaton, James  b. 8 Jun 1777
Heaton, King  b. 4 Jun 1769, d. 30 Aug 1854
Heaton, King Cyrus  b. 2 Aug 1798, d. 1859
Heaton, Malinda  b. 29 Oct 1795
Heaton, Martha  b. 1839
Heaton, Mary  b. 1839, d. 1916
Heaton, Miriam M.  b. 1828, d. 1901
Heaton, Nancy A.  b. 1834
Heaton, William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
King, Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Moore, Merriam  d. 21 Jul 1793
Page, Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Rutland County
Castleton
Carver, Benjamin  b. 28 Feb 1728/29, d. 1 Mar 1804
Porter, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Poultney
Mahurin, Seth  b. 8 Jul 1769, d. 13 Jan 1840
Marshall, Charlotte  b. 17 Oct 1775, d. 1850