Below is a list of the known descendants, extended family and associates of our Heaton Family of England and America from the 1400s. A blue icon before a name identifies a Descendant of our earliest known Heaton ancestor, John Heaton (s1490-1552) of Fotherby, Lincolnshire, England... 

Abbott
Adams
Abigail (Baxter)  b. Sep 1634, d. 27 Aug 1692
Deborah (Partridge)  b. 16 Aug 1662, d. b 1695
Edward (Ensign)  b. 1629/30, d. 1716
Eleazer  b. 7 Aug 1644, d. 14 Apr 1710
Eleazer  b. 22 Sep 1687, d. 8 Oct 1775
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1649, d. 1 Aug 1727
Elizabeth (Harding)  d. 1 Oct 1708
Elizabeth (Paine)  d. 22 Feb 1675/76
Henry  b. 1580, d. 6 Oct 1646
Henry  b. 1604, d. 21 Feb 1676
Henry  b. Nov 1657, d. 29 Sep 1733
Jane  d. 1654
John  b. 1624
John  b. 18 Feb 1656/57, d. 1 Mar 1751
Jonathan  b. 1619
Joseph  b. 1626, d. 6 Dec 1694
Lydia (Rockwood)  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (__?__)  b. 1695, d. 13 Jan 1769
Peter  b. 1622
Prudence  b. 10 Apr 1683, d. 23 Feb 1772
Prudence (Frary)  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Samuel  b. 1617
Adams (cont.)
Sarah  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Thomas  b. 1612
Adamson
Abijah  b. 1842
Cyrus  b. 1847
Addleman
Hannah  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
Aggar
Albie
Hannah  d. 24 Apr 1723
Albin
Aldis
Daniel  b. 3 Aug 1661
Eunice (Draper)  b. 5 Jun 1689, d. 13 Jun 1714
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1686, d. 29 Oct 1756
John  d. 21 Dec 1700
John  b. 18 Feb 1654/55, d. 18 Mar 1736
John  b. 8 May 1711, d. 29 Apr 1750
Lydia  d. 2 Feb 1683
Mary  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Chickering)  b. 15 Oct 1680
Mehitable (Hawes)  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Nathan  b. c 1596, d. 15 Mar 1675/76
Nathan  b. 11 May 1685, d. 10 Feb 1749/50
Sarah  b. 27 Aug 1695, d. Jun 1717
Sarah (Eliot)  b. 25 Jan 1629, d. 17 Apr 1711
Sarah (Paine)  b. 12 Oct 1666
Aldridge
Allen
Alice (Smedley)  d. b 15 Jun 1743
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Mary  b. 1641, d. 1702
Miriam (Wight)  b. 22 Aug 1675
Phebe  b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Oct 1867
Ambrose
John  b. 17 Aug 1765
Maria Margaretha  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Susanna (Countryman)  b. 18 Jan 1767
Susanna (Gunderman)  b. 18 Jan 1767
Anderson
Isabel  b. 1837
Andrews
Mary (Mason)  b. Sep 1677
Anger
Ann (Sherman)  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
John  b. 2 Apr 1576, d. b 18 Feb 1623/24
Angier
Ann  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
John  b. 2 Apr 1576, d. b 18 Feb 1623/24
Ankeny
Hattie S.  b. 1856
Irvine S.  b. 1854
Joseph  b. 1859
Mary E.  b. Jan 1870
Rollin V.  b. 22 May 1830, d. 24 Dec 1901
Rollin Valentine  b. 22 May 1830, d. 24 Dec 1901
Rollin Valentine Jr.  b. 1 Sep 1865
Sarah (Irvine)  b. 1835
Armfield
Ashbridge
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1708/9, d. 18 Dec 1767
Mary (Malin)  d. 15 Apr 1728
Ashley
Atkinson
Aubrey
Letitia (Penn)  b. 6 Mar 1677/78, d. Apr 1746
William  d. May 1731
Austye
Ayers
Aaron  b. 15 Jun 1735
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Babb
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Mary (Bowen)  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Bacon
Alice (__?__)  d. 2 Apr 1648
Amos  b. 21 Feb 1739, d. 30 Mar 1739
Daniel  b. c 1615
Daniel  b. 13 Apr 1645
Daniel  b. 10 Mar 1661, d. 27 Oct 1694
Daniel  b. 8 May 1686
Daniel  b. 14 Aug 1723, d. 16 Jun 1764
David  b. 24 Oct 1730
Deborah  d. 6 Jan 1785
Deborah  b. 28 Aug 1728
Deborah (Hawes) Pond  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Deborah (__?__)  d. 6 Jan 1785
Ebenezer  b. 6 Oct 1721
Elizabeth (Martin)  d. 21 Apr 1700
Esther  b. 19 Sep 1743
Esther (Clark) Thurston  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Experience (Hawes)  b. 13 Sep 1691, d. 21 Feb 1775
Hannah  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Hannah (Fales)  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Isaac  b. 14 Apr 1650
Isaac  b. 9 Mar 1689
Jacob  b. 2 Jun 1654
Jacob  b. 9 Sep 1706
James  b. 28 Oct 1700
Bacon (cont.)
John  d. 17 Jun 1683
John  b. 8 Sep 1647
John  b. 22 Apr 1710
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1733
Kezia  b. 26 Feb 1723, d. 17 Sep 1723
Kezia  b. 7 Jun 1725
Lydia  b. 6 Mar 1656, d. 5 Dec 1717
Martha  b. 8 Oct 1703
Mary (Wheelock) Ware Fisher  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Michael  b. 6 Dec 1579, d. 18 Apr 1648
Nathan  b. 6 Jun 1742, d. 14 Jul 1742
Rachel  b. 8 Jun 1652
Rebecca  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Rebecca (Hall)  d. 27 Oct 1694
Rebekah  b. 16 Feb 1732/33, d. 4 Nov 1736
Sarah  b. 25 Aug 1712, d. 9 Jan 1714
Sarah  b. 5 Aug 1725
Sarah  b. 11 Feb 1730/31, d. 24 Oct 1736
Sarah (Aldis)  b. 27 Aug 1695, d. Jun 1717
Seth  b. 24 Nov 1736
Susanna  b. 30 Dec 1727
Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1645
Thomas  b. 23 Aug 1667, d. 10 Apr 1749
Bacon (cont.)
Thomas  b. 26 Nov 1693, d. 6 Jun 1784
Thomas  b. 23 Aug 1726
Timothy  b. 3 Mar 1690
William  b. 8 Oct 1694, d. 11 Feb 1776
William  b. 24 Jun 1716
Badcock
Hannah  b. 8 Feb 1664/65, d. 9 Nov 1711
Baker
Arminta (Thornburgh) Beeson  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Carrie F.  d. 27 Feb 1868
Elizabeth Jane (___?___)  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Frederick Arthur  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 13 Jul 1944
George Wesley  b. 17 Feb 1838, d. 20 Jul 1875
Jeremiah Thomas  b. 10 Mar 1810, d. 22 Jan 1896
Balden
John  b. 22 Feb 1606/7
Baldwin
Mary (Hart) Linvill  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Thomas  d. 1731
Bales
Ball
Barber
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1687, d. 3 Mar 1770
Barbor
Barbour
Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 1714
Barbur
Abiel (Ellice)  b. 15 Oct 1662, d. 14 Apr 1716
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1687, d. 3 Mar 1770
Zechariah  b. c 1656, d. 11 Aug 1705
Zechariah  b. 19 Oct 1685
Barnard
Alice (Weedon)  b. 2 Jun 1605, d. 29 Jun 1663
Ann  b. 1 Nov 1630
Ann  b. Sep 1670
Bartholomew  d. c 1679
Bartholomew  b. 27 Mar 1627
Benjamin  b. 6 Jan 1661
Daniel  b. 24 Jan 1686
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1701/2
Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Esther  b. 9 Sep 1700
Esther  b. 26 Aug 1709
Grace  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
James  b. s 1644
James  b. 14 Jan 1666/67
James  b. 28 Sep 1683
James  b. 30 Aug 1708, d. 1 Sep 1708
Barnard (cont.)
James  b. 10 Feb 1715
Jane  b. 17 May 1678
Jane (__?__) Laxton  d. 31 May 1698
Jane (__?__) Loxton  d. 31 May 1698
Jane (__?__) Loyston  d. 31 May 1698
John  b. c 1604
John  b. 1631
John  b. 29 Sep 1654
John  b. 24 Aug 1656, d. b 30 Oct 1657
John  b. 30 Oct 1657
John  b. 6 Nov 1681
Jonathan  b. 14 Jan 1692
Joseph  b. 12 Nov 1642
Mary  b. 7 Nov 1639
Mary  b. 5 Aug 1663
Mary  b. 14 Aug 1688
Mary  b. 30 Aug 1711, d. b 4 Feb 1714
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1714
Matthew  b. 7 Sep 1628
Matthew  b. 26 Aug 1680
Mercy  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
Mercy  b. 8 Mar 1720
Phebe  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Barnard (cont.)
Phebe  b. 8 Aug 1673
Phebe (Whiting)  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Ralph  b. 27 Mar 1627
Richard  b. c 1637
Samuel  b. c 1632, d. c 1683
Samuel  b. 25 Mar 1664
Samuel  b. 14 Apr 1706
Sarah  b. 19 Sep 1659
Sarah  b. Feb 1665/66, d. Mar 1665/66
Sarah (Flemming)  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sarah (__?__)  d. 31 Aug 1659
Sary (Flemming)  b. 1 Sep 1639
Thomas  b. 14 Apr 1657
Barnes
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 8 Oct 1643, d. b 10 Apr 1710
John  d. b 27 Jan 1679/80
Barnett
Bartholomew  d. c 1679
Barron
Mary (Sherman)  b. 5 Mar 1656/57
Bartlett
Mercy  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Baxter
Abigail  b. Sep 1634, d. 27 Aug 1692
Bethia  b. Jun 1632, d. 3 Jan 1649/50
Gregory  b. 1607, d. 21 Jun 1659
Hannah  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
John  b. 1 Dec 1639, d. 21 Apr 1719
Baylie
Beales
Jacob  b. 26 Jan 1807
Beals
Margaret (Thornburg)  b. 27 Jun 1785
Mary (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jun 1785
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Beaumont
Mary  b. 22 Feb 1766, d. 21 Apr 1828
Beeson
Ann  b. 30 May 1749, d. 7 Dec 1812
Ann (Brown)  b. 28 May 1711
Arminta (Thornburgh)  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Benjamin  b. 9 Feb 1741
Benjamin  b. 21 Jan 1764, d. 21 Jun 1859
Benjamin  b. 16 Sep 1799
Benjamin  b. 1835
Benjamin B.  b. 16 Sep 1799
Betty  b. 30 Jul 1754
Charity  b. 25 Aug 1751
Charity (Grubb)  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Diana  b. 14 Oct 1766, d. 14 Feb 1793
Edward  b. 1 Jan 1757, d. 16 Jan 1837
Edward  b. 27 May 1829, d. 12 Jan 1862
Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1761
Beeson (cont.)
Elizabeth (Wilson)  b. 15 Feb 1814, d. 19 Feb 1854
Frances  b. 10 Dec 1744
Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Hannah  b. 21 Jan 1759
Hannah  b. 1840
Hannah (Hoggatt)  b. Sep 1773
Hannah (Thornburg)  b. 27 Jul 1804
Henry Zachariah  b. Oct 1858, d. 3 Feb 1932
Hezekiah  b. 9 Oct 1793
Isaac  b. 26 Dec 1739, d. 21 Sep 1811
Isaac  b. Sep 1773
Isaac Newton  b. 13 Oct 1818
Isabel  b. 15 Jan 1771
Isabel (Pearson)  b. 30 Dec 1740, d. 14 Dec 1792
Jane  b. 22 Mar 1760
Jesse  b. 7 Aug 1802
John Charles Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Keziah  b. 6 Feb 1831
Leonard  b. 12 Oct 1841
Louisa  b. 27 Aug 1812
Lucinda  b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 21 Nov 1865
Lydia (Willis)  b. 3 Apr 1821
Malinda  b. 4 Mar 1827
Malinda  b. 1861
Margaret  b. 12 Jun 1795, d. 4 Nov 1821
Beeson (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1835
Margaret (Hoggatt)  b. 13 Feb 1769
Mariah  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mariah (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mary  b. 21 Sep 1762
Mary (Mills)  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Merab  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mildred  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Miriam  b. 9 Aug 1769, d. 14 Feb 1770
Rachel  b. 14 Feb 1759
Rachel  b. 18 Jun 1825
Richard  d. 1748
Richard  b. 10 Oct 1684, d. 1 Jan 1777
Richard  b. 11 Mar 1747, d. 6 Sep 1817
Samuel  b. 28 Dec 1775
Seth  b. 24 Sep 1778
Thomas Elwood  b. 22 Jan 1807, d. 7 Mar 1879
Beeson (cont.)
Wade  b. 1812
Welmet  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
William  b. 30 Jan 1722, d. 18 Dec 1760
William  b. 11 Nov 1743
William  b. 22 Nov 1781
Zachariah  b. 8 Aug 1797, d. 1851
Zenoah  b. 23 Oct 1823
Zeruiah  b. 16 Nov 1804
Bell
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Sep 1679
Jabez Jr.  d. b 19 Sep 1780
Mary (Heaton)  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Susannah  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Bennett
Guy R.  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
Marie (Heaton)  b. s 1564
Bennings
Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Benson
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Bicknell
Billings
Bissell
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 31 Dec 1871
Bitner
Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Black
Charlotte (Heaton)  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
Blackman
Hannah (Hawes)  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
John  b. 10 Aug 1656
Josiah  b. 3 Mar 1691, d. bt 1741 - 1747
Mary (Pond)  b. c 1635
Blake
Belle  b. Mar 1866
Belle Orie  b. Mar 1866
Brazil  b. Jan 1837
Isabelle  b. Mar 1866
Bond
Jane (Beeson)  b. 22 Mar 1760
Bonine
Sarah Ann  b. 1834
Booth
Maria  d. 1759
Borden
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah (Hough)  b. 31 Jul 1646, d. 1682
Joanna (Hooker)  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  b. 22 Feb 1606/7
John  b. 24 Jun 1635, d. b 10 Apr 1684
Matthew  b. 24 Feb 1629/30
Borton
Boude
Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1657
Bouker
Bowater
Sarah (Edge)  d. 26 Apr 1692
Bowell
Margaret  b. 1744
Bowen
Ann  b. 1 Feb 1752
Anna (Moon)  b. 1722, d. 1789
Hannah  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Henry  b. c 1720, d. b 3 Aug 1784
Henry  b. c 1750
Henry (Sergeant)  b. c 1750
Jane  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
John  d. b 1823
Margaret  b. 1744
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Nancy  b. 1 Feb 1752
Priscilla  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Rees  b. c 1747
Rees (Ensign)  b. c 1747
Boyden
Hannah (Phillips) Morse  d. 3 Oct 1676
Brackett
Bethia  b. 25 May 1682
Ebenezer  b. 19 Oct 1677
John  b. 7 May 1637, d. 18 Mar 1686/87
John  b. 19 Jan 1675, d. 24 Jun 1676
John  b. 10 Dec 1680
Ruth (Morse) Ellice  b. 3 Jun 1637
Bradbury
Emmeline  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Eunice Emmeline  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Bradshaw
Sarah  d. 18 Feb 1718/19
Braither
Faith (Heaton)  b. 19 Jul 1563
Breck
Edward  d. 2 Nov 1662
Isabel (__?__) Rigby  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Brewster
David  b. 1924
Edward (Teddy)  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Ethelin (Conger)  b. 4 Oct 1887
John  b. 1892
John Desmore  b. 1892
Teddy  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Briant
Mary  d. 1789
Bridge
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Briggs
Broadwell
Brock
Brooks
Brown
Abigail  d. 21 Apr 1780
Adelaide  b. 12 May 1820
Adelaide  b. 19 Mar 1822
Ann  b. 28 May 1711
Anna Mann  b. 25 Aug 1817
Caroline Francour  b. 16 Oct 1815
Catherine  b. 6 Jun 1784
Catherine (Walton)  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Cornelia  b. 8 May 1828
Enoch  b. 17 Apr 1789
Hannah  b. 1729, d. 1799
Herbert  b. 28 Dec 1778, d. 28 Jun 1779
Herbert  b. 15 Jun 1780, d. 25 Jan 1781
Hermon  b. 17 Jun 1792, d. 21 Sep 1800
Isabella Graham  b. 28 Oct 1830
Lemuel  b. c 1746, d. 14 Sep 1818
Lemuel  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Lemuel Jr.  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Margaret (Moon)  b. 1731
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1706
Mary Tyler  b. 28 Apr 1813
Brown (cont.)
Nancy  b. 10 May 1786
Oliver Selwyn  b. 27 Sep 1835
Polly  b. 10 May 1786
Roxa  b. 27 Aug 1781, d. 20 Feb 1806
Ruth (Large)  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Sally  b. 23 Sep 1776, d. 23 Mar 1835
Sarah (Draper)  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Susey (Fairbanks)  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Thomas  b. 31 Aug 1691, d. b 8 May 1750
Thomas IV  b. 1728, d. Oct 1796
William  b. 10 Jan 1726, d. Feb 1800
William  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 2 Mar 1807
William Henry  b. 20 Nov 1825
Browne
Anne (Whiting) Lovering  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Edmund  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Edmund (Reverend)  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Buckingham
Bowen  d. 1855
Charlotte  b. 1807, d. 14 Aug 1819
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1778, d. 30 Mar 1850
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1809, d. 11 May 1891
Isaac  b. 20 Aug 1777, d. 11 Apr 1833
Jane (Dalrymple)  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
John  b. 31 Jul 1797, d. 13 Jan 1882
John II  b. 10 Nov 1740, d. 1 Dec 1794
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Mary (Morton)  b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 17 Jul 1895
Bull
Jesse  b. 3 Sep 1783
John  b. 28 Dec 1771
Joseph  b. 13 Aug 1774
Richard  b. 1744, d. 30 Oct 1789
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1769
William  b. 2 Jan 1786
Bullard
Ann (Burnap) Wight  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. c 1634, d. c 1689
Elizabeth (Ellice)  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Magdalen  d. 27 Dec 1677
Mary  d. 12 May 1703
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Bullin
Bunker
Burnap
Anne  b. c 1632
Burns
Hannah  d. 13 Oct 1866
Burrows
Betsy  b. 1813
Hannah (Colver)  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
John  d. 1715/16
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Burton
Ella C.  b. 1856
Caldwell
Betty (Pearce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Betty (Peirce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Rebecca (Sharples)  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 13 Oct 1678
Ruth  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Vincent  b. c 1675, d. 1720
Calfe
Calkins
Call
Callowhill
Hannah  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Thomas  d. 1712
Camp
Canaday
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Beals)  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Carpenter
Altha T.  b. 9 Nov 1809
Carter
Ann  b. 1 Feb 1752
Ann (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Nancy (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Case
Mary (Heaton) Bell  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Samuel  b. 1757, d. 7 Apr 1815
Cathers
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1777, d. 20 Aug 1850
Elizabeth (Inghram)  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1820
William  b. c 1737, d. c 1815
Chamberlin
Chamness
Anthony  b. Feb 1713
Isabel (Beeson)  b. 15 Jan 1771
Sarah (Cole)  b. 1 May 1718
Susannah  b. 31 May 1738
Chase
Ella  b. 30 Mar 1856
Cheever
Anna  b. 28 May 1664, d. 14 Jun 1664
Bridget (Woodward)  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Daniel  d. 4 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 1 Jan 1652/53, d. 1654
Daniel  b. 12 Dec 1654, d. 4 Jan 1659/60
Elizabeth  b. 28 May 1664, d. 16 Jun 1664
Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1665
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1672
Esther  b. c 1651, d. 21 Mar 1654/55
Esther  b. 26 Dec 1660, d. Feb 1660/61
Israel  b. 26 Jan 1661/62, d. b 1720
James  b. c 1649
James  b. 19 Mar 1698/99
John  b. 24 Jul 1659
John  b. 25 Aug 1702
Lydia  b. 26 Nov 1647
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1645/46
Mary  b. 6 Oct 1656
Cheney
Ellen  b. c 1620, d. 28 Sep 1678
Cherry
Josephine Officer  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 14 Aug 1962
Chickering
Anna  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Anne (Fiske)  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Francis  d. 10 Oct 1658
Henry  b. c 1560, d. b 7 Jul 1627
Henry  b. 5 Jan 1588/89, d. 21 Jul 1671
Lydia (Fisher)  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1680
Mary (Judson)  d. 27 Jan 1668/69
Nathaniel  b. 8 Oct 1647, d. 27 Oct 1694
Simon  d. b 22 Aug 1674
Child
Polly (Brown)  b. 10 May 1786
Chillson
Joseph  d. 9 Feb 1778
Lydia (Pratt)  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Clap
Desire  b. 17 Oct 1652, d. Dec 1717
Joanna (Ford)  b. 8 Jun 1617
Roger  b. 6 Apr 1609, d. 2 Feb 1690
Sarah (Pond)  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Clapp
John  d. 1655
Clark
Esther  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Isaac  b. 1837
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 1702
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Maria (Sharp)  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Mary (Allen)  b. 1641, d. 1702
Mercy  b. c 1644
Clayton
Alice (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1560, d. 1588
Clere
Ann  b. s 1566, d. b 12 Jan 1610/11
Cleveland
Clowes
Mary (Sharples)  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 20 May 1671
Coats
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Cobham
Coburn
Rebecca (Hill)  b. 18 May 1717
Cock
Colburn
Deborah  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Mary  d. 25 May 1754
Mercy (Partridge)  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Priscilla  b. 1 Apr 1646, d. 3 Feb 1731
Samuel  b. 25 Jan 1654/55
Sarah  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Coldwell
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Cole
Elizabeth  d. 5 Mar 1688
Sarah  b. 1 May 1718
Colver
Abigail  b. 13 Nov 1676
Daughter  d. 21 Jan 1650
David  b. 1684
Edward Jr.  b. c 1654
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Esther  b. 5 Jun 1698
Gershom  b. 3 Dec 1648
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Irene  b. 1780
Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
James  b. 13 Jan 1679
Jemima (Tuttle)  b. 30 Jun 1752
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1646
Joshua  b. 12 Jan 1642/43
Colver (cont.)
Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Lydia (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Mary (Packer)  d. 11 Feb 1728
Mercy (Clark)  b. c 1644
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Samuel  b. 9 Jan 1644/45
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1681/82
Sarah (Long)  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Thankful  b. 2 Aug 1702
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Thomas Jr.  b. 1747
Thomas Sr.  d. b 27 Sep 1786
_______  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Conger
Alice Shove  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Delia Chase  b. 18 Dec 1885
Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Ella (Chase)  b. 30 Mar 1856
Emma B.  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Ethelin Weston  b. 4 Oct 1887
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Lillian Eugenia  b. 23 Jul 1855, d. 19 Jun 1877
Louisa (Shove)  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lucy Minerva  b. 22 Jan 1875
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva (Hasbrook)  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1788
Roy Uzziah  b. 6 Feb 1873, d. c 1934
Cook
Lola A.  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Lulu  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Cooper
Morris  b. 1805
Phoebe (__?__)  b. 1804
Susan  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
Copp
Abigail  b. c 1733/34
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 5 Feb 1699/0, d. b 10 Aug 1734
David  b. 4 Mar 1731
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1671, d. 7 May 1740
Coppock
Ann  d. b 31 Oct 1728
Cornwell
Ann (Price)  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Charlotte  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
Eliza  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Polly  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Corwin
Rebecca (Sharp)  b. 1794
Coulston
Ann  b. 18 Oct 1695
Countryman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Courser
Hestor  b. c 1750
Courtney
Irene (Conger)  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Lillian Conger  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 11 Oct 1912
Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Cowgill
Tamer  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Cramer
Anna  b. Apr 1867
Annie  b. Apr 1867
David  b. Apr 1840
David P.  b. Apr 1840
David Porter  b. Apr 1840
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874
Ella  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Lizzie  b. Aug 1874
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 26 Dec 1840
Crampthorne
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1592
Mary (Lyndesell)  d. bt 6 Apr 1630 - 28 Feb 1631
Crawford
Ann  b. 1818
Cree
Crispe
Anne (Godbold)  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Johan  b. s 1527
William  b. c 1491, d. b 19 Jan 1553
Crouch
James  b. 1826
James W.  b. 1826
Mary Jane  b. 1822
William  b. 25 May 1707
Culver
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Rachel  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Cunningham
Rebecca  b. 1839
Curtis
Cutting
Dalrymple
Jane  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
Dannabie
Annas (Heaton)  b. c 1584
Darby
Darcy
David
Davis
Charity  d. 1731
John  d. 1720
Day
Mariah (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1714
Pamelia  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
Dean
Ebenezer  b. 17 May 1681, d. 30 Oct 1766
Jeremiah  b. 24 Mar 1684/85
Jeremiah  b. 13 May 1713
John  b. c 1650, d. 13 Dec 1727
Judith (Lewis)  b. 6 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1787
Mary (Fisher)  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary (Fisher)  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Mackenab)  b. 5 Oct 1722
Mary (White)  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Deering
Bethia (Baxter)  b. Jun 1632, d. 3 Jan 1649/50
Bethiah  b. 6 Aug 1649
Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1670/71
Esther  b. 7 Jun 1710
Hannah  b. 14 Feb 1654/55
Hannah  b. 23 Jan 1688/89, d. 26 Oct 1689
Hannah  b. 16 Apr 1691
Hannah (Fairbanks)  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1712
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1652/53
Mary  b. 11 Jan 1708/9
Mary (Mann)  b. 7 Apr 1674, d. 5 Mar 1758
Mary (Newcomb)  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Mary (Ray)  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Rachel  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  d. 23 Oct 1671
Samuel  b. c 1658, d. 21 Jul 1753
Samuel  b. 1 Oct 1714
Sarah  b. 30 Jun 1657, d. 4 Sep 1657
Sarah  b. c 1662
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1689
Dell
Edward  b. 24 Apr 1704, d. 20 Jul 1704
Elizabeth  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Mary  b. 31 Jul 1695, d. a 1720
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Mary (Eldershaw)  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Rachel (Sharpless)  b. 9 Jul 1708, d. c 1738
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1699, d. 27 Sep 1714
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Thomas  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Jr.  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Sr.  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Dennis
Arsenath  b. 2 Oct 1833
Bartlett  b. 1 Oct 1827, d. 16 Aug 1847
Elisha  b. 11 Jul 1796, d. 12 Oct 1836
Lindsey  b. 5 Apr 1820, d. 31 May 1824
Louisa (Beeson)  b. 27 Aug 1812
Mary Ann  b. 28 Apr 1832, d. 21 Jul 1835
Matilde Caroline  b. 16 Sep 1835, d. 29 Feb 1868
Ruth (__?__)  b. 1797
Tilman  b. 4 Jul 1829, d. 2 Sep 1865
Dewing
Deborah  b. 1 Oct 1668, d. 25 Jul 1752
Dickinson
Lester J.  b. 29 Oct 1873, d. 4 Jun 1968
Ruth  b. 22 May 1907
Dillon
Isabelle  b. 1893
Dimmitt
Dix
Donstall
Douge
Douze
Draper
Abigail (Whiting)  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Eunice  b. 5 Jun 1689, d. 13 Jun 1714
James  b. 1618, d. Jul 1694
James  b. 1654, d. 30 Apr 1698
Miriam (Stansfield)  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Dudley
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 25 Dec 1734
Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1731, d. 9 Nov 1769
Dunn
Duntling
Duvall
Dwight
Hannah  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Dyer
Hannah (Baxter)  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
Hannah (Frary)  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
Joseph  b. 6 Nov 1653, d. 13 Oct 1704
Mary  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Eastwood
Grace  d. 12 Aug 1682
Eaton
Amy  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Amy (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Dan  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Naomi (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Edge
Abigail  d. 27 Nov 1716
Jacob  b. 8 May 1690, d. 7 Apr 1720
John  b. c 1646, d. 10 Jul 1711
John  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
John Jr.  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
Mary  d. 17 Apr 1698
Mary (Smedley)  b. 3 Apr 1690
Sarah  d. 26 Apr 1692
Edwards
Ann  d. 6 Jun 1732
Eggleton
Elder
Elizabeth  b. 1742
Eldershaw
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Eliot
John  b. 5 Aug 1604
John (Reverend)  b. 5 Aug 1604
Sarah  b. 25 Jan 1629, d. 17 Apr 1711
Ellice
Abiel  b. 15 Oct 1662, d. 14 Apr 1716
Abigail  b. 5 Jul 1669
Anna  b. 15 Mar 1659/60
Eleazer  b. 10 Jan 1662/63, d. 25 Dec 1730
Eleazer  b. 24 Apr 1664
Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Elizabeth  b. 1687
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth (French)  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Hannah  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Johanna  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. b 1616, d. 2 Apr 1697
John  b. 26 Apr 1646, d. 14 Nov 1716
John  b. 31 Jan 1656/57, d. 2 Nov 1732
John  b. 25 Nov 1667
John  b. 12 Apr 1689
Joseph  d. 6 Mar 1663/64
Joseph  b. c 1630, d. May 1672
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1661/62, d. b 2 Mar 1665/66
Joseph  b. 25 Oct 1662
Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1665/66
Ellice (cont.)
Joseph  b. Oct 1666, d. 25 Mar 1752
Judith  b. 15 Apr 1658
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1660
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1671
Mary (Graves)  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Mary (Herring)  b. 14 Apr 1652
Mary (Wight)  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mehitable (Thurston)  b. 9 Sep 1667
Patience  b. 22 Feb 1668/69
Rebecca  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Richard  b. c 1621, d. 21 Oct 1694
Ruth  b. 2 Dec 1663
Ruth  b. 31 Oct 1670
Ruth (Morse)  b. 3 Jun 1637
Samuel  b. 24 May 1660
Samuel  b. 9 Nov 1664
Sary  b. 23 Jan 1652/53
Susanna (Lumber)  d. 4 Apr 1654
Thomas  b. 1629, d. 12 Dec 1690
Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1666, d. 25 May 1670
Thomas  b. 24 Jul 1674, d. 17 Jun 1692
Widow  d. b May 1658
William  b. 27 Jun 1694
Ellice (cont.)
Ellin
Nicholas  d. b 29 May 1668
Elliott
Betty (Beeson)  b. 30 Jul 1754
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 1 Jun 1828
Samuel Robinson  b. 1 Sep 1824
Ellis
Abigail  b. 11 Mar 1701
Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1701, d. 1776
Ebenezer  b. 23 Feb 1732/33
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1728/29
Elizabeth (Barnard)  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Jacob  b. 17 Mar 1702/3
James  b. 28 Jul 1737
Joanna  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
John  b. 11 Sep 1727, d. 8 Oct 1728
John  b. 8 Mar 1730/31
Jonathan  b. 2 Aug 1705
Joseph  b. 20 Oct 1693
Lois  b. 1 Jun 1735
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1690
Mary (Sharples) Clowes  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Richard  b. 13 Mar 1697/98
Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1739
Sarah  b. 31 May 1742
Elmer
Elmore
Ann (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jan 1782
Elwyn
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Ensign
David  b. c 1646, d. 13 Dec 1727
David  b. 16 Nov 1664
David Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1664
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1674
Mehitabel (Gunn)  b. 28 Jul 1644
Sarah  b. 22 Jan 1671
Sarah (Wilcox) Long  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Epperson
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 17 Jan 1820
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Everett
Abigail  b. 19 Nov 1647
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jan 1754
Elizabeth (Pepper)  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Isaac  b. 25 May 1685
Isaac  b. 11 Jan 1754
Israel  d. 4 Apr 1646
Israel  b. 14 Jul 1651
James  b. 14 Mar 1643, d. 21 Apr 1643
Jedeiah  b. 11 Jul 1656
John  d. 17 Jun 1715
John (Captain)  d. 17 Jun 1715
Margaret  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1638
Mary  b. 12 May 1744
Mary (Hawes)  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary (Pepper)  b. 27 Apr 1651
Mary (Winch)  b. c 1623
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Richard  d. 3 Jul 1682
Ruth  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Samuel  b. 31 Mar 1640, d. 26 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1710/11, d. b 11 Jan 1754
Everett (cont.)
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1741
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1641, d. 1 Apr 1641
Sarah  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Sybil  b. 5 Jun 1750
Fairbanks
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1661/62
Grace (Lee)  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Hannah (Ware)  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Ithamar (Farrington) Ware  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
John  d. 18 Nov 1684
John  b. 7 Feb 1643/44, d. 14 Sep 1706
Jonathan  d. 5 Dec 1668
Jonathan  b. 10 Nov 1648, d. 1 Mar 1661/62
Joseph  b. 10 May 1656
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1717, d. 13 May 1801
Joshua  b. 26 May 1642, d. 5 Feb 1661/62
Joshua  b. 18 Mar 1682, d. 11 Oct 1742
Lydia (Gay)  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Martha  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 6 Jan 1650/51
Mary  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 31 Dec 1650
Sarah  b. 9 Dec 1645, d. b 1 Nov 1684
Sarah (Fiske)  d. 26 Nov 1683
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Susey  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Fairbarne
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Edward  b. s 1562
Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1569
George  b. s 1582
Jane  b. s 1580
Jennett (Heaton)  b. s 1535
John  b. 29 Oct 1568
John  b. 5 Jul 1578
Katherine  b. s 1567
Maria  b. Apr 1573
Mary  b. 20 Jul 1564
Philip  b. s 1571
Richard  b. s 1562
William  b. s 1557
William  b. 15 Dec 1575
Fairebarne
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Fales
Abigail  b. 15 Aug 1729, d. 12 Dec 1755
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Anne (Freeman)  d. 14 Mar 1756
Beriah  b. 4 Sep 1719, d. 4 Oct 1719
Daniel  b. 4 Dec 1699, d. 29 Feb 1756
David  b. 28 Feb 1726/27
Deborah (Fisher)  b. 24 Feb 1661
Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1739/40
Hannah (Pond)  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
James  b. 4 Jul 1656, d. 5 Mar 1741/42
John  b. 5 Oct 1658, d. 7 Jun 1735
John  b. 22 Apr 1685, d. b 17 Apr 1689
John  b. 17 Apr 1689, d. 31 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 8 Sep 1691, d. 6 Feb 1768
Samuel  b. 25 Aug 1724, d. 2 Jan 1756
Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1732
Farrington
Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail  b. 18 May 1728
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Benjamin  b. 12 Mar 1714/15
Bethia (Mann)  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 10 Apr 1664, d. 7 Apr 1718
Daniel  b. 22 Mar 1698/99
Elijah  b. 14 Mar 1709
Elisha  b. 2 Apr 1705, d. 15 Oct 1705
Elizabeth (Warren) Hawes  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Hannah  b. 22 Aug 1703
Henry  b. 14 Apr 1713
Ithamar  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jemima  b. 11 May 1695
Jerusha  b. 13 Jan 1739
John  d. 27 Jun 1676
John  b. 25 Apr 1654, d. 12 Oct 1721
John  b. 15 Jul 1678, d. 20 Apr 1759
John  b. 5 Jan 1707/8
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1709
Mary  b. 22 Sep 1706
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1711
Mary (Bullard)  d. 12 May 1703
Milcah  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Farrington (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1722
Patience  b. 13 Apr 1715
Patience (White)  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Ruth  b. 15 Dec 1711
Samuel  b. 4 Oct 1730
Fawer
Barnabas  b. c 1614, d. 13 Dec 1654
Dinah (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1642
Grace (Negus)  d. 29 Dec 1671
Faxon
Deborah (Thayer)  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Joanna  b. c 1626
Richard  b. c 1630, d. 20 Dec 1674
Thomas  b. c 1628/29, d. 25 May 1662
Firmin
Fisher
Abigail  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Abigail  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Abigail (Ellice)  b. 5 Jul 1669
Amos  b. 8 Nov 1654
Amos  b. 2 Jun 1687
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Anna (Whitney)  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Anthony  b. 23 Apr 1591, d. 18 Apr 1671
Cornelius  b. c 1628, d. 2 Jan 1699/0
Cornelius  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius  b. 29 Sep 1692
Cornelius III  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius Sr.  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Daniel  b. c 1619
Daniel  b. 26 Feb 1650, d. 17 Nov 1713
Daniel  b. 7 Jan 1682, d. 1758
Deborah  b. 24 Feb 1661
Deborah (Richards)  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Ebenezer  b. 20 Feb 1670/71
Eleazer  b. 8 Jul 1663
Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1654, d. 14 Sep 1665
Fisher (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1691
Esther  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Fisher)  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Wiswall)  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Experience  b. 10 Jan 1658, d. c 1700
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1665, d. b 25 Oct 1672
Hannah  b. 25 Oct 1672
Hannah (Partridge)  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Isabel (__?__) Rigby Breck  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jeremiah  b. 10 Jun 1679, d. 13 Mar 1766
Joanna (Faxon)  b. c 1626
John  b. 20 Jul 1656, d. 25 Jan 1736
Joshua  b. 24 Feb 1585
Joshua  b. 2 Apr 1621, d. 10 Aug 1672
Joshua  b. 9 Jan 1651, d. 26 Jan 1708/9
Leah  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Leah (Heaton)  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Lydia  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690
Lydia  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Lydia (Aldis) Oliver  d. 2 Feb 1683
Mary  b. 21 Aug 1682
Fisher (cont.)
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Aldis)  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Ellice)  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary (Fiske)  b. c 1561
Mary (Fuller)  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Mary (Wheelock) Ware  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Mary (__?__)  d. b 14 Nov 1663
Meletiah  b. 1 May 1667
Meletiah (Snow)  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Mercy (Partridge) Colburn  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1718, d. 18 May 1793
Rebecca (Ellice)  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Samuel  b. c 1634, d. 5 Jan 1702/3
Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1660
Sarah (Everett)  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Thomas  d. 10 Aug 1638
Fiske
Anne  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Johan (Crispe)  b. s 1527
John  b. c 1580
Mary  b. c 1561
Nicholas  b. c 1517, d. b 28 Sep 1569
Richard  b. c 1493
Robert  b. c 1521, d. b 28 Jul 1602
Sarah  d. 26 Nov 1683
William  b. c 1525, d. b 30 Jan 1579
William  b. c 1550, d. b 17 May 1620
Fitzpatrick
Jane (Bowen)  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
Jean (Bowen)  b. 1748
Flemming
Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sary  b. 1 Sep 1639
Flower
Ford
Joanna  b. 8 Jun 1617
Frary
Hannah  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
John  d. 14 Jun 1675
John Jr.  d. 28 Mar 1670
Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Theophilus  b. 25 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1670
Freame
Margaret (Penn)  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Freeman
Anne  d. 14 Mar 1756
Henry  d. 12 Nov 1672
French
Elizabeth  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1604
William  b. 15 Mar 1603, d. 20 Nov 1681
Friend
Fuller
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  b. 28 Dec 1645, d. 15 Jan 1718/19
Judith (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Sarah (Mackenab)  b. 4 Jan 1724
Fulshaw
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Funk
Ella (Cramer)  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Fussell
Gaddis
Gainer
Gallop
Christobel (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1655
Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
Garfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Garrett
Jane (Pennell)  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1701, d. c 1770
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1672, d. 4 Mar 1743/44
Gary
Gaskill
Gatchell
Abigail  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Dorothy  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
Elisha  b. c 1682
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth (Boude)  b. 20 Aug 1657
Hannah (Saith)  d. b 1681
Hannah (Smith)  d. b 1681
Increase  b. b 26 Mar 1699
Jeremiah  b. c 1648, d. 22 Oct 1720
Jeremiah Jr.  b. 1679, d. 25 Feb 1748/49
Katherine (__?__)  d. May 1727
Lydia  b. 1692
Nathan  b. 1685
Rachel (Wilcox)  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 19 May 1689
Gay
Abiel  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Eleazer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Eleazer  b. 19 Aug 1677, d. 1738/39
Eliezer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah  b. 16 Oct 1656, d. 26 Jan 1660/61
Hezekiah  b. 3 Jul 1640, d. 28 Nov 1669
Joanna  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Joanna (Hooker) Borden  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  d. 4 Mar 1688
John  b. 6 May 1651, d. 19 Nov 1731
John  b. 25 Aug 1687, d. bt 18 Dec 1753 - 14 Jan 1754
Jonathan  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 12 Jul 1713
Judith  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Lydia  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia (Lusher)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lydia (Starr)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Mary (Bridge)  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Mary (Bullard)  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Mary (Nutting)  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Nathaniel  b. 11 Jan 1642/43, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Gay (cont.)
Rebecca (Bacon)  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1639, d. 15 Apr 1718
Sarah (Nutting)  d. 1772
Sarah (Pond)  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Stephen  b. 5 May 1689
Gearfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Genery
John  b. c 1634
Lambert  b. c 1593, d. 30 Jan 1674/75
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659
______ (__?__) Ellice  d. b May 1658
Gent
George
Mary (Rowing) Ray  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Peter  d. 1694
Gibbs
Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Gilbert
John  b. c 1630
Mary (Heaton)  b. b 1634
Gilpin
George  b. 16 Apr 1708, d. Dec 1773
Joseph  b. c 1664, d. 1739
Ruth (Caldwell)  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Sarah (Sharpless) Woodward  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Gist
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Clara  b. c 1835
Clara (Reinecker)  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Cornelius Howard  b. 1770, d. 1830
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Elizabeth (Colver)  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Joseph  b. 1738, d. 1830
Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1820, d. 22 Nov 1892
Joseph  b. 1865
Joshua  b. c 1818
Joshua  b. c 1856
Louisa  b. Jul 1850
Mary  b. c 1861
Rachel  b. c 1854
Samuel  b. c 1851
Gleason
Abigail  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail (Garfield)  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
John  b. 1647
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 20 Nov 1715
Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1670
Martha (Russell)  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah  b. 6 Feb 1665
Sarah (__?__)  d. 8 Jul 1703
Susanna (Page)  d. 24 Jan 1691
Thomas  b. 1607, d. 1686
Thomas  b. 1637, d. 25 Jul 1705
Glover
Godbold
Anne  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Goddard
Leah (Fisher)  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Gold
Goodnow
Jane  d. 16 May 1684
Goodwin
John  d. b 1687
Margaret  b. 25 Jan 1700, d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Sarah (Kitchen)  d. 1709
Gordon
Gorman
Grabill
Jacob  b. 1826
Rachel  b. 1827
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1827
Graves
Mary  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Green
Rachel  b. 18 Oct 1776
Greene
Greenfield
Greenlee
Hannah (Buckingham)  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Grethead
Grey
Griffith
Gross
Grubb
Charity  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Guest
Irene (Colver)  b. 1780
Guild
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 19 May 1719
Gunderman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Gunn
Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644
Haines
Ann (Husband) Price  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Josiah  b. c 1733, d. 6 Feb 1822
Hall
Rebecca  d. 27 Oct 1694
Hambleton
Hammond
Hanchett
Hanks
Cynthia (Wathen)  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Hanley
Mary  b. 27 Aug 1733
Hannah
Hannum
Sarah  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Harding
Abraham  d. 22 Mar 1654/55
Abraham  b. Aug 1655
Abraham  b. 6 Feb 1667/68, d. 5 Apr 1670
Ann  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Elizabeth  d. 1 Oct 1708
Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1622/23
Elizabeth (Adams)  b. 11 Nov 1649, d. 1 Aug 1727
Hannah  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Hannah  b. 13 Jan 1666/67, d. 26 Oct 1667
Hannah (Wood)  d. 23 Feb 1667/68
John  b. 6 Jun 1630
John  b. c 1644, d. 4 Mar 1719/20
Mary  b. May 1653
Mary (__?__)  d. a 18 Mar 1622/23
Harford
Hart
Mary  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Hartshorn
Harvey
Hannah  b. 18 Aug 1715, d. 28 Mar 1756
Hasbrook
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Haven
Hawes
Abiel (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Abigail  b. 15 Nov 1681, d. 5 Mar 1772
Abigail  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Abigail  b. 5 Feb 1699/0, d. b 10 Aug 1734
Abigail  b. 24 Sep 1733
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Anna  b. 1 Sep 1693, d. 25 Sep 1718
Anna  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Benjamin  b. 14 Mar 1695/96, d. 1 Nov 1754
Beriah (Mann)  b. 30 Mar 1687, d. 28 Feb 1733/34
Bridget (Woodward) Cheever  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Daniel  b. 10 Feb 1652/53, d. 16 Mar 1737/38
Daniel  b. 3 Mar 1684, d. 15 Jan 1763
Daniel  b. 29 Mar 1740
Daniel (Ensign)  b. 3 Mar 1684, d. 15 Jan 1763
David  b. 14 Mar 1705/6, d. b 12 Mar 1756
Deborah  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Deborah  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Deborah (Dewing)  b. 1 Oct 1668, d. 25 Jul 1752
Deering  b. 7 Nov 1729, d. b Jun 1764
Ebenezer  b. 14 Jan 1737/38, d. b 9 Mar 1759
Hawes (cont.)
Eliony  b. c 1690
Eliony (Lombard)  b. c 1625
Eliony (Lumber)  b. c 1625
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1688/89, d. 19 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  b. c 1694
Elizabeth (Warren)  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Esther  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Esther (Ware)  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Experience  b. 13 Sep 1691, d. 21 Feb 1775
Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1727
Hannah  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
Hannah (Partridge) Fisher  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Hezekiah  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 2 Jul 1777
Jane (Wight) Ware  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Jeremiah  b. c 1701, d. c 1780
John  b. 17 Dec 1656, d. b 1741/42
John  b. 12 Aug 1695, d. 21 Feb 1731/32
John  b. 23 Jun 1720
John  b. 18 Feb 1735/36
Jonathan  b. 14 Mar 1705/6, d. 29 Oct 1742
Joseph  b. 9 Aug 1664, d. 8 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1699, d. 12 Jun 1727
Joseph  b. 6 Mar 1723/24
Josiah  b. 6 Apr 1686, d. 18 Oct 1760
Josiah  b. c 1703, d. a 1762
Hawes (cont.)
Lydia  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 7 Feb 1772
Margaret (Goodwin)  b. 25 Jan 1700, d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1650
Mary  b. 17 Sep 1679, d. 2 Aug 1768
Mary  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary  b. 5 May 1730
Mary (Patterson)  b. 10 Aug 1704
Mary (Smith)  b. 5 Jun 1712
Mehitable  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Nathaniel  b. 14 Aug 1660, d. 16 Oct 1714
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 27 Dec 1701, d. c 1776
Ruth  b. 9 Jul 1691, d. 6 Oct 1721
Samuel  b. c 1702, d. 15 Mar 1740/41
Samuel  b. 13 Aug 1727
Samuel  b. 8 Oct 1731
Sarah  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1691
Sarah (Deering)  b. c 1662
Sarah (Newell)  b. 22 Mar 1665
Sarah (Smith)  b. 13 Jan 1711/12
Susanna  b. 13 Jan 1707/8, d. Nov 1794
Susanna (Hobart)  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Hawes (cont.)
Susanna (Hubbard)  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Zaccheus  b. 20 Apr 1728
Hawkins
Elizabeth (Hill)  d. 6 Jul 1824
Hay
Hayden
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 23 Sep 1890
Charlotte Ann  b. 10 Aug 1856
Clarinda M.  b. 12 May 1842
Daniel  b. 8 Sep 1806, d. 28 Jan 1881
Eliza Jane  b. 3 Jun 1840
Lotta  b. 10 Aug 1856
Maria Louisa  b. 12 Jan 1837
Martha Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1832
Morgan Parritt  b. 7 Jun 1845
Myron Sutton  b. 2 Feb 1851, d. 12 Mar 1855
Warren Luse  b. 20 May 1835
William Weaver  b. 21 Oct 1833
Heath
Abigail  b. c 1705, d. 20 Feb 1803
Anna (Fisher)  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Hannah  b. 5 Nov 1629
Isaac  b. c 1622, d. 29 Dec 1694
Isaac  b. 10 May 1655, d. 22 Dec 1684
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1592
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1593/94, d. 15 May 1629
Mary  b. c 1615
Mary  b. 2 Sep 1627, d. 7 Dec 1674
Mary (Crampthorne)  b. 16 Jan 1592
Nancy  b. 1778
Peleg  b. 30 Jan 1624/25
William  b. c 1590, d. May 1652
Heaton Family Plot
Heaton
A. D.  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Abigail  b. 3 May 1695
Abigail  b. 19 May 1719
Abigail  b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 23 Sep 1890
Abigail  b. 17 Jan 1820
Abigail (Gleason) Morse  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail (Morse)  b. 5 Jan 1718/19, d. 15 Mar 1805
Abigail (Page)  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Abigail (Paxon)  b. 30 Aug 1726
Abigail (Rice)  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Abigail (Tuttle)  b. c 1733
Abigail (__?__)  b. 28 Aug 1767
Abijah  b. 27 Apr 1789, d. 9 Jun 1847
Abijah  b. 1819, d. 23 Sep 1855
Abijah W.  b. 24 Feb 1853, d. 24 Feb 1898
Abner  b. 4 Aug 1831, d. 1898
Agnes  b. 29 Mar 1570
Agnes  b. 12 Nov 1677
Agnes/Ann  b. 26 Jun 1596
Agneta  b. 1596
Agneta/Anne  b. 4 Dec 1596
Alexander  b. 14 Jun 1595
Alexander Addison  b. 21 Apr 1807, d. 9 Sep 1831
Heaton (cont.)
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1560, d. 1588
Alva  b. 21 Jul 1793
Amy (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Ann  b. 23 Feb 1736
Ann (Sullivan)  b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1854
Anna  b. 23 Jul 1603
Anna (Lore)  b. 16 Oct 1737
Annas  b. c 1584
Anne  b. 12 Apr 1607
Anthony  b. 1611
Arthur Duane  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Avis  b. 3 Sep 1593
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Benjamin  d. 1789
Benjamin  b. 18 May 1726, d. 1819
Bessie M.  b. 12 Dec 1889
Bowen  b. 11 Jan 1791, d. 22 Oct 1839
Heaton (cont.)
Charles  b. 1832, d. 1912
Charles  b. Jan 1870
Charles C.  b. 1832, d. 1912
Charlotte  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Child  d. 1759
Clara (Smith)  b. Mar 1857
Clara Belle  b. 7 Nov 1885
Clyde W.  b. 1867
Cyrus  b. 1849
Cyrus Rees  b. 12 Apr 1835, d. 18 Feb 1845
Dan  b. 15 Jan 1794, d. 2 Jul 1856 or 21 Aug 1856
Dan  b. 1 May 1826
Daniel  b. 1612
Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Daniel  b. 1738, d. b 1797
Daniel  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Daniel  b. 15 Jan 1794, d. 2 Jul 1856 or 21 Aug 1856
Daniel  b. 1 May 1826
Daniel  b. 1840
David  b. 29 Jul 1829, d. 19 May 1905
Duane A.  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Edna J.  b. 11 Nov 1893
Heaton (cont.)
Edward  b. s 1529
Edward  b. 1566, d. a 1628
Edward  b. 21 May 1566, d. b 1569
Edward  b. s 1569
Edward  b. 21 Jul 1587
Edward  b. 21 Jul 1588
Edward  b. 26 Sep 1602
Eleazer  b. 22 Sep 1636, d. 28 May 1698
Eleoni  b. 30 Apr 1717
Eliony (Hawes)  b. c 1690
Eliza  b. 14 Feb 1816
Eliza  b. 26 Sep 1842
Elizabeth  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Elizabeth  b. s 1571
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1593, d. 20 Oct 1596
Elizabeth  b. 1594
Elizabeth  b. 22 Jan 1594/95
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1598/99
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1599
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1601
Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1643, d. b 10 Apr 1710
Heaton (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1668
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1679
Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Elizabeth  b. 1792
Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1793, d. 31 Dec 1793
Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1816
Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1828
Elizabeth  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Elizabeth (Conger)  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Elizabeth (Lindsey)  b. 6 Feb 1801
Elizabeth (Sedgwick)  b. 24 Feb 1569
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 5 Feb 1826, d. 25 Sep 1878
Elizabeth (Tenney)  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Elizabeth (Weaver)  b. 18 Sep 1785, d. 13 Jan 1870
Elizabeth (Wight)  b. 2 Nov 1606
Elizabeth (Wods)  b. 1792, d. 26 Jan 1877
Elizabeth M.  b. 31 Dec 1871
Ella M.  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Ellen  b. 13 Sep 1607
Emaline  b. 10 Dec 1835
Emma Margaret  b. 27 Mar 1884, d. 14 Nov 1892
Emmaline  b. 1826
Heaton (cont.)
Emmeline (Bradbury)  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Ephraim  b. 17 Aug 1679
Etta (Wallis)  b. Oct 1878
Experience  b. 15 Jun 1665, d. b Nov 1670
Experience  b. 27 Nov 1670
Faith  b. 19 Jul 1563
Faith  b. 15 Jun 1631
Frances  b. 1621
Francis  b. 19 Jan 1608/9, d. 1631
George  b. 1849, d. 1916
George  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 6 Dec 1927
Gideon  b. 7 Sep 1742, d. 22 May 1788
Grace  b. 11 Mar 1667
Grace  b. 2 May 1747, d. c 1768
Grace  b. 1877
Grace (Pierson)  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Hal Naylor  b. Nov 1879
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1707, d. c 1760
Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1721
Hannah  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Hannah  b. 3 Apr 1778, d. 30 Mar 1850
Heaton (cont.)
Hannah  b. 23 Feb 1814, d. 31 Jan 1838
Hannah  b. 9 Mar 1818
Hannah (Bowen)  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Hannah (Williams)  b. 1767, d. 29 Jul 1844
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Hazel (Conger)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Helen  b. s 1571, d. b 8 Dec 1593
Helene  b. Nov 1883
Henry  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 27 Mar 1833
Henry  b. 18 Jan 1818, d. 1843
Henry  b. 19 Apr 1846, d. 27 Feb 1927
Henry Bowen  b. 11 Jan 1791, d. 22 Oct 1839
Henry C.  b. 19 Apr 1846, d. 27 Feb 1927
Herman H.  b. 1 Dec 1880
Hestor  b. c 1750
Hiram  b. 19 Mar 1797, d. 15 Aug 1832
Hugh  b. 1873
Imanuel  b. 18 Nov 1734, d. 1760
Irene  b. 17 Apr 1774
Irene (Courtney) Williams  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Irene (King)  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Irene King  b. 18 Aug 1771, d. 13 Jun 1773
Isaac  b. 9 Sep 1712, d. 4 Dec 1793
Isaac  b. 20 Jun 1731, d. 2 Apr 1814
Heaton (cont.)
Isaac  b. 1753, d. 8 Mar 1838
Isaac  b. 29 Oct 1768, d. 6 Oct 1836
Isaac  b. 7 Mar 1809, d. 17 Jun 1809
Isaac  b. 21 Feb 1816
Isaac Mason  b. 1753, d. 8 Mar 1838
Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Jabesh  b. c 1749
Jabez  b. 20 Jul 1632, d. bt 1676 - 1682
Jabez  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Jacob Bowen  b. 9 May 1786, d. 22 Oct 1839
James  d. 16 Oct 1712
James  b. c 1522
James  b. 1569, d. Feb 1610
James  b. s 1572
James  b. 7 Jul 1605
James  b. 25 Feb 1674/75, d. 1709
James  b. 25 Mar 1690, d. 1755
James  b. 17 Nov 1715, d. c 1717
James  b. 9 Nov 1719, d. 14 Aug 1753
James  b. 13 Mar 1725, d. 1798
James  b. 12 Jul 1752
James  b. 2 Feb 1771, d. 6 Dec 1857
James  b. 8 Jun 1777
James  b. 5 Feb 1838, d. 27 Jun 1876
Heaton (cont.)
James  b. 1846
James Guthrie  b. 5 Feb 1838, d. 27 Jun 1876
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
Jane (Willis)  b. Dec 1855
Jennet  b. s 1535
Joanna  b. 18 Dec 1666, d. b 1710
Job Smith  b. Jan 1842
Johanes  d. 30 May 1597
John  d. 30 May 1597
John  d. 1823
John  b. s 1490, d. 1552
John  b. 1563, d. 1592
John  b. 29 Jun 1563, d. 15 Dec 1592
John  b. 29 Jun 1606
John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
John  b. 16 Apr 1714, d. 14 Apr 1741
John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
John  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
John  b. 16 Dec 1760, d. 17 Jul 1820
John  b. 25 Nov 1794, d. 18 Mar 1842
Heaton (cont.)
John Craven  b. Sep 1855
John Jr.  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
Jonathan  b. c 1722, d. 1723
Josephine (Cherry)  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 14 Aug 1962
King  b. 4 Jun 1769, d. 30 Aug 1854
King Cyrus  b. 2 Aug 1798, d. 1859
Leah  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Lizzie  b. 31 Dec 1871
Lucy  b. 22 Apr 1759
Lucy (Willis)  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Maggie G.  b. 1876
Malinda  b. 29 Oct 1795
Margaret  b. s 1569
Margaret  b. 9 Apr 1594, d. 14 Apr 1597
Margaret  b. 5 Jan 1600
Margaret (Rose)  b. 1799, d. 1827
Margaret (Williams)  b. 24 May 1771, d. 15 Feb 1823
Margaret (Williams)  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Margaret J.  b. 1851
Margaretta (Williams)  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Maria  b. 21 Sep 1829, d. 1851
Heaton (cont.)
Maria (Booth)  d. 1759
Mariah  b. 12 Nov 1714
Mariah  b. 21 Sep 1829, d. 1851
Mariah (Morse)  b. 23 Sep 1677
Marie  b. s 1564
Martha  b. 20 Nov 1740
Martha  b. 1839
Martha (Morgan)  b. 1769, d. 19 Apr 1821
Mary  b. 1618
Mary  b. b 1634
Mary  b. 1683
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1709
Mary  b. c 1720, d. b 10 Dec 1738
Mary  b. c 1734, d. 29 Jan 1740/41
Mary  b. 18 May 1755, d. 24 Aug 1755
Mary  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Mary  b. 21 Nov 1756
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary  b. 13 Jan 1785, d. 25 Apr 1807
Mary  b. 27 May 1824, d. 17 May 1848
Mary  b. 1839, d. 1916
Mary (Bennings)  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Heaton (cont.)
Mary (Hedge)  b. 11 Mar 1820, d. 29 Oct 1886
Mary Ann  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Mary Ann (Marker)  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Mary E. (Wallis)  b. Oct 1878
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1836
Mary J.  b. Oct 1869
Mary Jr.  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Louise  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Maud L.  b. 25 Mar 1883
Merriam (Moore)  d. 21 Jul 1793
Miriam M.  b. 1828, d. 1901
Morgan  b. 17 Nov 1786, d. 1826
Moses  b. 2 Feb 1744, d. 1777
Moses  b. 2 Dec 1747
Nancy  b. 11 Jun 1775, d. 16 Jun 1828
Nancy  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Nancy (Heath)  b. 1778
Nancy (Weaver)  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Nancy A.  b. 1834
Nancy W.  b. 22 May 1822, d. 20 Apr 1856
Nany  b. 1834
Heaton (cont.)
Naomi (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Nathaniel  b. 27 Nov 1597
Nathaniel  b. 22 Dec 1602
Nathaniel  b. 31 Aug 1639, d. b 7 Apr 1714
Nathaniel  b. 9 May 1675, d. 7 Mar 1756
Nathaniel  b. 1676, d. 5 Jan 1732/33
Nathaniel  b. 1709, d. 10 Oct 1785
Nathaniel  b. 14 Feb 1722/23
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 1709, d. 10 Oct 1785
Oliver  b. s 1533, d. Jul 1552
Orange  b. 5 Apr 1761
Pelatiah  b. 26 Nov 1721
Peter  b. 16 Dec 1604
Phoebe  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Rachel  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Rachel  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Rachel  b. 1 Feb 1823, d. 22 Nov 1899
Rachel  b. 20 Jul 1826, d. 20 May 1839
Rachel  b. 26 Dec 1840
Rachel (Wathen)  b. 29 Apr 1792, d. 1 Aug 1840
Rachel (Weaver)  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Heaton (cont.)
Ralph D.  b. May 1887
Ray  b. Mar 1877
Raymond W.  b. Mar 1877
Raymond Willis  b. Mar 1877
Rebecca  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Rebecca (Sharp)  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Reece  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Rees  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Reese  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Rhuanna  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Robert  b. 29 Jan 1609/10
Robert  b. 25 Mar 1642, d. b 16 Jul 1717
Robert Jr.  b. 3 Aug 1671, d. 1743
Roy  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Roy Henry  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Sam  b. 1798, d. 1835
Sam  b. 24 Mar 1845, d. 4 Nov 1914
Samuel  b. 8 May 1631, d. b 1660
Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1750
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Samuel C.  b. 1798, d. 1835
Samuel H.  b. 24 Mar 1845, d. 4 Nov 1914
Heaton (cont.)
Samuel Morgan  b. 23 Jul 1803, d. 1862
Sara  b. 17 Mar 1602
Sarah  b. 14 Jun 1687
Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1707
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1721, d. 3 Sep 1776
Sarah  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Sarah  b. 22 Feb 1820
Sarah (Hawes)  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Sarah (Morgan) Roberts  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Sarah (Roberts)  d. 1731
Sarah (Shutterly)  b. 1833, d. 3 Aug 1897
Sarah (Weaver)  b. 29 Dec 1792, d. 10 Dec 1876
Sarah Jr.  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Seth  b. 3 Feb 1710/11, d. 3 Jun 1797
Soloman  b. 1606
Solomon  b. 15 Apr 1764
Stephen  b. 27 Dec 1612
Susan (Cooper)  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
Susan R.C.  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
Susanna (Simpson)  b. 12 Dec 1675, d. 26 Aug 1745
Susannah  b. 7 Oct 1698
Heaton (cont.)
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Susannah (Bell)  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Theresa (__?__)  b. 29 Mar 1832
Thomas  d. a 1628
Thomas  b. s 1531
Thomas  b. c 1540, d. 1592
Thomas  b. s 1585
Thomas  b. 22 Apr 1593
Thomas  b. 17 Nov 1600
Thomas  b. 22 Dec 1605
Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1610
Thomas Green  b. Apr 1911
Weaver  b. 8 Aug 1810, d. Dec 1873
William  b. 1567, d. Mar 1618
William  b. 31 Jul 1567
William  b. 17 Mar 1610/11
William  b. 1 Jun 1717, d. 14 Jan 1779
William  b. 7 Jun 1730
William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
William  b. 16 Sep 1764, d. bt 1814 - 1815
William  b. 12 Jan 1767
Heaton (cont.)
William  b. 24 Jul 1815, d. 11 Jan 1902
William  b. 1827, d. b 1880
William  b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 30 Aug 1916
William B.  b. May 1847
William H.  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
William Hurd  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
William Naylor  b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 30 Aug 1916
William Weaver  b. 28 Nov 1813
Willie  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
Zabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Hedge
Daniel  b. 1856, d. 22 Jan 1859
Mary  b. 11 Mar 1820, d. 29 Oct 1886
Mary (Elizabeth)  b. 1836
Henderson
Rachel (Heaton)  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Herring
Mary  b. 14 Apr 1652
Hewes
Hiatt
Mary (Thornburg)  b. 13 Mar 1764
Nathan  b. 30 Sep 1763
Hickman
Francis  d. a 27 Nov 1685
Hicks
Elizabeth (Nutting)  b. 12 Jul 1726, d. 22 Dec 1825
Hill
Amy  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Daniel  b. 5 Feb 1803, d. 5 Aug 1882
Elizabeth  d. 6 Jul 1824
Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1736
Elizabeth (Cathers)  b. 12 Jan 1777, d. 20 Aug 1850
Elizabeth (Ellice) Bullard  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Frances (__?__)  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah  b. c 1668, d. 2 Jul 1691
Hannah (__?__)  d. Nov 1699
Isaac  b. 5 Feb 1805, d. 25 Oct 1877
John  b. c 1602, d. b 13 Feb 1667/68
John  b. c 1630, d. 23 Jan 1717/18
Louisa R.  b. 1830
Mary  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Hill (cont.)
Matilda (Penn)  b. 26 Mar 1805, d. 8 Mar 1896
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 11 Jun 1775, d. 16 Jun 1828
Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Priscilla  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Priscilla (Bowen)  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Rebecca  b. 18 May 1717
Rees  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Rees (Colonel)  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Rees Esq.  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Robert  b. 1745, d. 1783
Samuel  b. 26 Jan 1693/94
Samuel  b. 24 Dec 1729
Samuel  b. 24 Nov 1767, d. 8 Feb 1827
Samuel  b. 30 Aug 1803, d. Apr 1840
Susanna  b. 23 Apr 1720, d. b 31 Oct 1733
Susanna  b. 31 Oct 1733
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 7 Oct 1698
Thomas  b. 18 Oct 1718
Hiller
Hills
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 3 May 1695
Hinkson
Hinshaw
Elijah  b. 25 Sep 1815, d. 3 Mar 1878
Jacob A.  b. 1778, d. 1826
Phebe (Allen)  b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Oct 1867
Rachel (Thornburg)  b. 8 May 1810, d. 26 Jul 1860
Hitchins
Hoadley
Mary (Bullard) Farrington  d. 12 May 1703
Hoar
Hobart
Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1677
Caleb  b. c 1622, d. 4 Sep 1711
Elizabeth (__?__) Faxon  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Susanna  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Sussana (Newcomb)  b. 22 Jun 1673
Hodgson
Elizabeth (Thornburg)  b. 1 Feb 1769
Hur  b. 16 May 1767
Mary (Thornburg) Hiatt  b. 13 Mar 1764
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Hodson
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Hoggatt
Agnes  b. 25 Dec 1756
Ann (Thornburg)  b. 22 Nov 1761
Anthony  b. 8 Feb 1730/31
Anthony  b. 11 Dec 1762
Benjamin  b. 9 Dec 1772
David  b. 4 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. Sep 1773
John  b. 16 Feb 1771, d. May 1772
Jonathan  b. 4 Sep 1765
Joseph  b. 6 Apr 1767
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1772
Lydia  b. 28 Oct 1792
Margaret  b. 13 Feb 1769
Margaret (Thornburg)  b. 10 Jan 1767
Mary  b. 10 Feb 1761
Mary (Hanley)  b. 27 Aug 1733
Moses  b. 22 Oct 1770
Phillip  b. 27 Nov 1758
Samuel  b. 29 May 1755
Sarah (Thornburg)  b. 3 Aug 1780
Hoggatt (cont.)
Solomon  b. 28 May 1767
Stephen  b. 6 Apr 1767
Susanna  b. 21 Oct 1795
William  b. 9 Jan 1763
Hoksey
Holbrook
Elizabeth  d. 28 Jul 1723
Margaret  d. 23 Apr 1670
Susannah  d. 14 Apr 1717
Hollingsworth
Rebecca  b. 1810, d. 1877
Hollister
Holloway
Ann (Heaton)  b. 23 Feb 1736
Hooker
Joanna  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
Hough
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1646, d. 1682
Houlston
Hoxie
Hubbard
Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1677
Susanna  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Susanna (Newcomb)  b. 22 Jun 1673
Hugh
David  d. 1709
Hughes
Hummell
Humphrey
Lauretha  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Hunnell
Hunnewell
Hunt
Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1812, d. 23 Jun 1850
Hunter
Alice (Conger)  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Andrew O. (Dr.)  b. 26 Oct 1837
Andrew Oliver  b. 26 Oct 1837
David B.  b. 1851
Donald  b. 25 Nov 1893, d. 8 Oct 1913
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1842
Ella (Heaton)  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Ella C.  b. 1856
Ella M.  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Fred H.  b. Jun 1869
Fred Heaton  b. Jun 1869
Guy  b. 1867
Janet  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. c 1946
Josephine  b. Oct 1897
Leland A.  b. Apr 1894
Mary (Ankeny)  b. Jan 1870
Oliver  b. 28 Jan 1878
Robert Heaton  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
Rollin  b. 1908
Rollin A.  b. 1908
Ruth (Dickinson)  b. 22 May 1907
Vere  b. 28 Jan 1878
Hunter (cont.)
Vere Wendell  b. 28 Jan 1878
Hunting
John  b. c 1597, d. 12 Apr 1688
Margaret  d. 26 Aug 1670
Srah (Hawes)  b. 13 Sep 1691
Huntley
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Husband
Ann  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Huss
Hyatt
Inghram
Elizabeth  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1820
Irvine
Sarah  b. 1835
Jack
Anna (Cramer)  b. Apr 1867
Annie (Cramer)  b. Apr 1867
Hugh M.  b. Apr 1862
Jackson
Janes
Jarman
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1690
Jasper
Margaret  d. 1681/82
Jeckell
Jemima
(?) Tuttle  b. 30 Jun 1752
Jennings
Ellen  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Ellen (Sharples)  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Jewell
Job
Abigail (Gatchell)  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Enoch  b. 6 Jan 1700/1, d. Feb 1731/32
John
Johns
Elizabeth (Ross)  b. 29 Mar 1816
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 1776, d. 11 Jun 1853
Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1762, d. 22 Aug 1845
Jacob Jr.  b. 3 Dec 1806
Johnson
Abigail (May)  b. Jul 1666, d. 9 Apr 1745
Ellen (Cheney)  b. c 1620, d. 28 Sep 1678
Grace (Negus) Fawer  d. 29 Dec 1671
Humphrey  b. 5 Nov 1620, d. 24 Jul 1692
John  b. s 1590, d. 30 Sep 1659
Joseph  b. 9 Sep 1685, d. 25 Mar 1745
Joseph (Lieutenant)  b. 9 Sep 1685, d. 25 Mar 1745
Lydia  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Lydia (Twitchell)  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Mary  b. 11 Mar 1691, d. 1 Nov 1712
Mary (Heath)  b. 24 Mar 1593/94, d. 15 May 1629
Nathaniel  b. Jan 1666, d. 4 May 1755
Jones
Ann (Coulston)  b. 18 Oct 1695
Elizabeth (Weaver)  b. 27 Jul 1758, d. 16 Jul 1841
Hannah  b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 20 Apr 1721
Robert  b. 9 Dec 1690
William  b. 19 Nov 1718
William  b. 22 Jun 1761, d. 1801
Joy
Joan (Gallop)  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. 10 Oct 1641, d. b 8 Jul 1677
John  b. 30 Sep 1672
Mercy (Bartlett)  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Thomas  b. c 1611, d. 21 Oct 1678
Judson
Elizabeth (Tenney) Heaton Wilmot  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Mary  d. 27 Jan 1668/69
William  d. 29 Jul 1662
Kennedy
Kent
Kersey
Amos  b. 15 Dec 1750
Diana (Beeson)  b. 14 Oct 1766, d. 14 Feb 1793
William  d. 20 Nov 1764
William  b. 15 Sep 1745
Key
Mary  b. 8 May 1707, d. 24 Dec 1727
Moses  d. 1748
King
Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Kingsbury
Elizabeth (Fuller)  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  d. 30 May 1669
Kinkey
Kitchen
Sarah  d. 1709
Kline
Knight
Abigail (Sharp)  b. 29 Aug 1783
Knowles
Ella (Chase) Conger  b. 30 Mar 1856
Lacy
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Oct 1742
Ladd
Miriam M. (Heaton)  b. 1828, d. 1901
Solon  b. 1824, d. 1873
Lamb
Frances (Beeson)  b. 10 Dec 1744
Hannah (Beeson)  b. 21 Jan 1759
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 3 Dec 1759
Samuel  b. 13 Jul 1758
Landreth
Clara (Heaton)  b. 7 Nov 1885
Lane
Large
Ruth  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Largely
Larke
Launce
Mary  d. 9 Mar 1710
Lawrence
Joanna  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. s 1500
Susan  b. s 1548
Lawter
Laxton
Jane  d. 31 May 1698
Laycock
Martha (Heaton)  b. 20 Nov 1740
Lee
Grace  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Leffler
Leland
Esther (Thurston)  b. 21 Jun 1700
Leonard
Lewis
Ann (Beeson)  b. 30 May 1749, d. 7 Dec 1812
David  b. 6 May 1689
Judith  b. 6 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1787
Lydia  d. 1763
Mary  b. 10 Jul 1674, d. c 1753
Mary (__?__)  d. c 1704
Rachel (Ross)  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Ralph  d. c 1710
Sarah  b. 18 May 1691
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1687
Lilley
(?)  b. 1829
Elmer  b. 1858
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1835
Ida E.  b. 1857
Sol  b. 1829
Solomon  b. 1829
Solomon P.  b. 1829
Lindsey
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1801
Linvill
Mary (Hart)  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Richard  b. 1654, d. 1 Jul 1682
Linville
Livermore
Grace (Sherman)  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
John  b. c 1606, d. 14 Apr 1684
Lombard
Eliony  b. c 1625
Long
Jerusha  d. 11 Jan 1722/23
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah (Wilcox)  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Thomas  d. 8 Nov 1711
William  b. 4 Feb 1669, d. Jul 1740
Lore
Anna  b. 16 Oct 1737
Lovejoy
Janet (Hunter)  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. c 1946
Ted  b. bt 1906 - 1907
Theodore R.  b. bt 1906 - 1907
Lovering
Anne (Whiting)  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
John  b. s 1583, d. bt 4 Oct 1638 - 9 Nov 1638
Lowther
Anthony  d. 1692
Loxton
Jane (__?__)  d. 31 May 1698
Luce
Henry  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
John  b. 1798, d. 20 Oct 1857
Mary (Buckingham)  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Mary (Heaton)  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary (Heaton) Luce  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Rhuanna (Heaton)  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Samuel  b. 1762
Susannah  b. 1784
Warren  b. 1800, d. 24 Oct 1859
Zephaniah  b. 14 Nov 1786
Lumber
Eliony  b. c 1625
Susanna  d. 4 Apr 1654
Lusbye
Luse
Henry  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
Henry K.  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Rhuanna  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Samuel  b. 1762
Zephaniah  b. 14 Nov 1786
Lusher
Lydia  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Luson
Luxford
Lyndesell
Mary  d. bt 6 Apr 1630 - 28 Feb 1631
Lyon
Hannah  b. 25 Dec 1712, d. b 6 Apr 1774
Maccane
Mary (Heaton)  b. 1683
Mackenab
Abigail  b. 2 May 1727
Alice  b. 5 Oct 1675
James  d. 16 Feb 1712/13
John  b. 23 Oct 1678, d. 8 Dec 1751
Mary  b. 10 Apr 1671
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1722
Sarah  b. 4 Jan 1724
Sarah (Roper)  d. 26 Dec 1680
Macy
Anna  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Makin
Grace  b. s 1578
Malin
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. Sep 1687
Mary  d. 15 Apr 1728
Mann
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 15 Nov 1681, d. 5 Mar 1772
Beriah  b. 30 Mar 1687, d. 28 Feb 1733/34
Bethia  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Bethia (Rocket)  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Esther  b. 18 Dec 1721
Esther (Ware)  b. 28 Sep 1655, d. 3 Sep 1734
Hannah (Aldis)  b. 19 Feb 1686, d. 29 Oct 1756
Jemima (Farrington)  b. 11 May 1695
Mary  b. 7 Apr 1674, d. 5 Mar 1758
Pelatia  b. 2 Apr 1689
Richard  b. 5 Feb 1652
Richard  b. 10 Mar 1694
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 6 Jul 1647, d. 22 May 1719
Theodore  b. 8 Feb 1680, d. 29 Jul 1761
Theodore (Deacon)  b. 8 Feb 1680, d. 29 Jul 1761
Thomas  b. 24 Oct 1682, d. 10 Sep 1756
William  b. 1 May 1679, d. 22 Mar 1765
Marker
Amanda  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Amy  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Anna Maria  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Bell  b. 1837
David  b. 7 Jul 1829
David Robert  b. bt 1859 - 1860
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1845
Elizabeth (Coldwell)  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Elizabeth Ambrose  b. 4 Sep 1845
George  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George C.  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George Countryman  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George Gunderman  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
Georgia  b. 1870
Henry  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 9 Feb 1844
Lavina  b. c 1850
Linnie  b. 2 Dec 1852, d. 17 Dec 1881
Louisa  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Louise  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Malinda  b. 2 Dec 1852, d. 17 Dec 1881
Mary (Ambrose)  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Noah  b. 29 Oct 1826
Rachel (Bitner)  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Marker (cont.)
Rosana  b. 17 Jan 1842
Rosana Baron  b. 17 Jan 1842
Rose  b. 17 Jan 1842
Roseann  b. 17 Jan 1842
Markham
Marriott
Marsh
Joseph  d. 1761
Sarah (Partridge)  b. 5 Jan 1697/98
Marshall
Helene (Heaton)  b. Nov 1883
John W.  b. 1876
Martin
Elizabeth  d. 21 Apr 1700
Elizabeth (Gay)  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Mason
Abigail  b. Oct 1690
Deborah  b. 3 Dec 1693
Hannah  b. 3 Sep 1676, d. 21 Aug 1750
Hannah  b. Jan 1680/81
Hannah (Hawes)  b. 1 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1727
John  b. c 1652, d. 19 Feb 1698
John  b. Jan 1684/85
Jonathan  b. Nov 1693
Joseph  b. Mar 1688, d. 1773
Lydia  b. Jul 1696
Mary  b. Sep 1677
Mehitable  d. 11 Aug 1692
Robert  d. 1700
Robert  b. c 1590, d. 15 Oct 1667
Thomas  b. c 1625, d. 21 Feb 1676
Massey
Pleasant  b. 1824
Rachel (Beeson)  b. 18 Jun 1825
Mathews
Maulsby
Ann  b. 22 Nov 1771, d. 15 Oct 1867
May
Abigail  b. Jul 1666, d. 9 Apr 1745
Lucy (Conger)  b. 22 Jan 1875
Samuel  d. 17 Jul 1677
Maynard
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Hannah  b. 22 Nov 1648
John  d. 4 Oct 1658
Lydia  b. 22 Nov 1648
Mary (Starr)  b. 16 Apr 1620
McClelland
Mary (Wathen)  b. 2 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1853
McFarland
Druscilla (Wathen)  b. 1 May 1794, d. 8 Jan 1834
Nancy (Wathen)  b. 1 Jul 1790, d. 24 Sep 1851
Nancy (Weaver) Heaton  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Rebecca (Hollingsworth)  b. 1810, d. 1877
McIlhaney
McKinley
William (President) Jr.  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
William Jr.  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
Meade
Meares
Steven  b. c 1639
Medcalf
Mehitable (Thurston)  b. 1 Aug 1686
Mede
Mendenhall
Mercer
Mary (__?__)  d. 1723
Thomas  d. c 1716
Meridith
Messinger
Metcalf
Anna (Chickering) Paine  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1646, d. 22 Mar 1676/77
Mary (Fairbanks)  b. 18 Apr 1622
Michael  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 27 Dec 1664
Michael  b. 29 Aug 1620, d. 25 Mar 1654
Michael  b. 21 Jan 1644/45
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1648, d. 13 Apr 1718
Sarah  b. 26 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah (Elwyn)  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Sarah (Paige)  d. 20 Jan 1678/79
Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1629, d. 16 Nov 1702
Mills
Mary  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Mary (Spear)  b. 3 Jun 1676
Milton
Minor
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
John  d. 4 Oct 1658
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Minshall
Elinor  d. 24 Sep 1720
Mitchell
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1621
Modlin
Mildred (Beeson)  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Moon
Anna  b. 1722, d. 1789
Hannah  b. 1729, d. 1799
Jacob  b. 1731, d. 1804
James  b. 1727, d. 1798
James M.  b. 1727, d. 1798
John  b. 1730
Lauretha (Humphrey)  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey (Humphrey)  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Margaret  b. 1731
Mary  b. 1733, d. 1750
Rachel  b. 1734, d. 1804
Richard  b. 1724, d. 1795
Simon  b. 11 Jun 1700, d. Nov 1748
Moor
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Margery (Sharples)  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Moore
Eliza (Sharp)  d. 1845
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Margery  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Margery (Sharples)  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Merriam  d. 21 Jul 1793
Morgan
Anson D.  b. 1832, d. b 18 Apr 1863
Emma J.  b. 1860
Martha  b. 1769, d. 19 Apr 1821
Oyer  b. 1857
Sarah  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Sarah A.  b. 1834
Walter  b. 1855
Morrow
Morse
Abigail  b. 2 Jan 1646
Abigail  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1716, d. 13 Oct 1716
Abigail  b. 5 Jan 1718/19, d. 15 Mar 1805
Abigail (Gleason)  b. 27 Jul 1680
Annis (__?__)  d. Sep 1691
Bethiah  b. 28 Jan 1651
Cyprian  b. 15 Jun 1712
Daniel  b. 1613, d. 5 Jun 1688
Daniel  b. 31 Jan 1640/41, d. 29 Sep 1702
Daniel  b. 10 Jul 1672, d. 4 Apr 1719
Deborah (__?__)  d. 5 Oct 1719
Eleazer  b. 22 Oct 1688
Elizabeth (Barbour)  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 1714
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. 1587, d. 1654
Ephraim  b. 19 May 1648
Experience  b. 15 Apr 1710, d. 1761
Experience (Morse)  b. 15 Apr 1710, d. 1761
Ezra  b. 5 Dec 1643
Hannah (Badcock)  b. 8 Feb 1664/65, d. 9 Nov 1711
Hannah (Baxter) Dyer  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
Hannah (Phillips)  d. 3 Oct 1676
Hephzibah  b. 24 Apr 1708
Jemima  b. 9 Apr 1706
Morse (cont.)
John  b. 1611
John  b. 8 Apr 1639
Joseph  b. 1615, d. 1654
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1640, d. 7 Oct 1689
Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1649, d. 18 Feb 1717/18
Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1679, d. 18 Apr 1734
Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
Joseph (Captain)  b. 26 Jul 1649, d. 18 Feb 1717/18
Joseph Jr.  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
Lydia  d. 14 Jul 1722
Lydia (Fisher)  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690
Mariah  b. 23 Sep 1677
Mary (Johnson)  b. 11 Mar 1691, d. 1 Nov 1712
Mehitable (Wood)  b. 22 Jul 1655, d. 12 Nov 1681
Nathaniel  b. 2 Mar 1653
Noah  b. 20 Apr 1681, d. 2 Jun 1719
Noah  b. 21 Aug 1717, d. 7 Sep 1717
Priscilla (Colburn)  b. 1 Apr 1646, d. 3 Feb 1731
Prudence (Adams)  b. 10 Apr 1683, d. 23 Feb 1772
Rachel  b. 5 Jan 1640, d. b 1655/56
Ruth  b. 3 Jun 1637
Morse (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1587, d. 5 Apr 1654
Samuel  b. 5 Jan 1640, d. b 1655/56
Samuel  b. 12 May 1661, d. 2 May 1704
Sarah (__?__) Stacy  d. Jan 1793
Susannah (Holbrook)  d. 14 Apr 1717
Morton
Mary  b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 17 Jul 1895
Mullen
Mumby
Murray
Elizabeth (Hill)  b. 28 Apr 1736
Naylor
Eliza  b. 1796
Eliza Ann  b. 1796
Negus
Grace  d. 29 Dec 1671
Nelson
Newby
Newcomb
Abigail  b. 16 Jul 1651
Elizabeth  b. 26 Aug 1658
Francis  b. c 1605, d. 27 May 1692
Hannah  b. 15 Oct 1637
John  b. c 1634
Judith  b. 16 Jan 1645
Leah  b. 30 Jul 1654
Mary  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Peter  b. 16 May 1648
Rachel  b. c 1615
Rachel  b. c 1632
Rachel (__?__)  b. c 1615
Sarah  b. 30 Jun 1643
Susanna  b. 22 Jun 1673
Newell
Sarah  b. 22 Mar 1665
Newman
Newton
Margaret (Heaton)  b. s 1569
Nichols
Elizabeth (Gatchell)  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Norman
Norton
Nowell
Nutting
Benjamin  b. 7 Sep 1711
Ebenezer  b. 23 Oct 1666
Ebenezer  b. 9 Aug 1700
Ebenezer  b. 25 Mar 1705
Ebenezer  b. 15 May 1728, d. b 30 Jan 1736/37
Ebenezer  b. 30 Jan 1736/37
Elizabeth  b. 9 Oct 1698, d. bt 20 Apr 1785 - 2 Jun 1785
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1726, d. 22 Dec 1825
Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1731
Hannah  b. 17 Sep 1728
James  b. 25 Apr 1703, d. c 1744/45
James  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
James  b. 2 Feb 1731/32, d. c 1758
John  d. c 1676
John  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
John  b. 23 Apr 1709
John  b. 21 Jan 1738/39
John Esq.  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
Jonathan  d. b 1735
Jonathan  b. 17 Oct 1668, d. 1735
Jonathan  b. 31 Jan 1694/95
Nutting (cont.)
Jonathan  b. 15 Jun 1735
Jonathan  b. 14 Jun 1741
Joseph  b. 14 Aug 1737, d. b 6 May 1739
Joseph  b. 6 May 1739
Josiah  b. 28 Feb 1705/6
Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1692
Mary  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Mary  b. 1 Mar 1714
Mary  b. 15 May 1730
Mercy (Barnard)  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
Samuel  b. 1 Aug 1701
Samuel  b. 16 Oct 1729
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1744
Sarah  d. 1772
Sarah  b. 29 May 1663
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1698
Odding
Oliver
Lydia (Aldis)  d. 2 Feb 1683
Orell
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Christopher  b. 21 Nov 1626
James  b. 7 Mar 1618/19
John  b. 9 Oct 1616
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1620/21
William  b. 30 Mar 1624
Orrell
Avis  b. 3 Sep 1593
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Osgerby
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Thomas  d. 1552
Overton
Packenham
Margaret (Topley)  b. 21 Jul 1577
Packer
Mary  d. 11 Feb 1728
Paddy
Page
Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Susanna  d. 24 Jan 1691
Paige
Sarah  d. 20 Jan 1678/79
Paine
Anna (Chickering)  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Elizabeth  d. 22 Feb 1675/76
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1666
Stephen  b. 1629
Painter
Palmer
Parker
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1571
Parkes
Partridge
Anne (Pond)  b. 2 Oct 1689
Deborah  b. 16 Aug 1662, d. b 1695
Eleazer  b. 14 May 1656, d. 5 Aug 1658
Elizabeth (Rockett)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Elizabeth (Rockwood)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
George  b. c 1617, d. 10 Oct 1695
Hannah  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Hannah (Mason)  b. 3 Sep 1676, d. 21 Aug 1750
John  b. c 1620, d. 28 May 1706
John  b. 21 Sep 1656, d. 9 Dec 1743
John  b. c 1683, d. 6 Sep 1756
Lydia (Wight)  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Magdalen (Bullard)  d. 27 Dec 1677
Marcy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Margarett  b. c 1628
Margery  b. c 1628
Mercy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 3 Nov 1660, d. 25 Mar 1741
Ralph (Reverend)  b. 12 Apr 1579
Samuel  b. 22 Feb 1671, d. 12 Dec 1752
Sarah  b. c 1620
Sarah  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah  b. 5 Jan 1697/98
Partridge (cont.)
Sarah (Colburn)  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Sarah (Price)  d. 16 May 1656
William  b. c 1622, d. 1692
Pasmore
Hannah  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Patterson
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1704
Paxon
Abigail  b. 30 Aug 1726
Pearce
Betty  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
George  d. c 1734
Pearson
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Isabel  b. 30 Dec 1740, d. 14 Dec 1792
Pegrom alias Pilgrim
Peirce
Betty  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
George  d. c 1734
Lydia (Bacon)  b. 6 Mar 1656, d. 5 Dec 1717
Rachel (Bacon)  b. 8 Jun 1652
Samuel  b. 7 Apr 1656, d. 5 Jul 1721
Thomas  b. 21 Jan 1645, d. 8 Dec 1717
Pell
Elizabeth (Wight) Heaton  b. 2 Nov 1606
Joseph  d. b 23 Aug 1650
Pellett
Ann  b. s 1549
Penington
Isaac  d. 8 Oct 1679
Isaac (Alderman)  d. Dec 1661
Mary (Proud) Springett  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Penn
Dennis  b. 26 Feb 1706/7, d. 6 Feb 1722/23
Guli  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma (Springett)  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma Maria  b. 23 Jan 1672/73, d. 17 Mar 1672/73
Gulielma Maria  b. 17 Nov 1685, d. 20 Oct 1689
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1708, d. 24 Jan 1708/9
Hannah (Callowhill)  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Hannah Margarita  b. 30 Jul 1703, d. 1707/8
John  b. 29 Jan 1699/0, d. 25 Oct 1746
Letitia  b. 6 Mar 1677/78, d. Apr 1746
Margaret  d. 1718
Margaret  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 24 Feb 1674/75
Margaret  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Margaret (Jasper)  d. 1681/82
Mary  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 24 Feb 1674/75
Matilda  b. 26 Mar 1805, d. 8 Mar 1896
Richard  d. Apr 1673
Richard  b. 17 Jan 1705/6
Springett  b. 25 Jan 1675/76, d. 10 Apr 1696
Thomas  b. 9 Mar 1701/2
William  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
William  b. 14 Oct 1644, d. 30 Jul 1718
William  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 15 May 1674
William (Captain)  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
William Founder of Pennsylvania  b. 14 Oct 1644, d. 30 Jul 1718
Penn (cont.)
William Jr.  b. 14 Mar 1679/80
Penn,
William (Admiral Sir) Knight  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
Pennell
Hannah  b. 23 Sep 1673, d. 31 Dec 1721
Hannah (__?__)  b. c 1641, d. 4 Feb 1711/12
Jane  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Mary (Dell)  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Robert  d. c 1728
William  b. 11 Oct 1681, d. 1757
William Jr.  b. 27 Jan 1725/26, d. 5 Sep 1783
Penneman
James  d. 26 Dec 1664
Pennington
Pepper
Elizabeth  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1651
Pettit
George  d. b 1779
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 18 Nov 1731
Phelps
Phillips
Caleb Jr.  b. 5 Oct 1705, d. 11 Oct 1792
Hannah  d. 3 Oct 1676
Susanna (Hawes)  b. 13 Jan 1707/8, d. Nov 1794
Pierce
Elizabeth (Cole)  d. 5 Mar 1688
Thomas  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas (of Woburn)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas (Sergeant)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Pierson
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Pitcher
Mary (Hawes)  b. 5 May 1730
Plimpton
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1684, d. 24 Mar 1730/31
Mary (Smith)  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Pond
Abigail (Farrington)  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail (Heath)  b. c 1705, d. 20 Feb 1803
Abigail (Shepard)  b. c 1631, d. 5 Jul 1661
Ann (Edwards)  d. 6 Jun 1732
Anne  b. 2 Oct 1689
Baruch  b. 1702
Benjamin  b. 22 Jul 1700
Daniel  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Daniel  b. 22 Sep 1689, d. c 1716
Daniel (Lieutenant)  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Deborah  b. 13 Sep 1693, d. 22 Oct 1742
Deborah (Hawes)  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Dorcas  b. 22 Jun 1740
Eliony  b. 15 Aug 1704, d. 3 Sep 1727
Eliphalet  b. 17 May 1704, d. 19 Jan 1795
Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 26 Feb 1657/58
Elizabeth (Ellis)  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Ephraim  b. 1 Nov 1656, d. 22 Dec 1704
Ephraim  b. 21 Oct 1686
Ezra  b. c 1697/98
George  b. 20 Jan 1665/66
Hannah  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
Pond (cont.)
Hannah (Bacon)  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Hannah (Hill)  b. c 1668, d. 2 Jul 1691
Ichabod  b. 31 May 1699, d. 2 May 1785
Israel  b. 29 Mar 1702
Jabez  b. 6 Mar 1677, d. 6 Nov 1749
Jacob  b. 22 Nov 1702, d. 8 Mar 1764
Joanna (__?__)  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. c 1651
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1697, d. b 22 Jul 1700
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1700
Judith  b. 16 Oct 1659
Judith  b. 30 Jan 1737/38, d. 20 Feb 1748/49
Judith (__?__)  d. 26 Apr 1708
Martha  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 2 Mar 1657/58
Martha  b. 13 Apr 1660
Mary  b. c 1635
Mary  b. 14 Jul 1657
Mary (Colburn)  d. 25 May 1754
Mary (Dyer)  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Mary (Gay)  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Pond (cont.)
Mary (Smith) Plimpton  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Thurston)  b. 3 Sep 1702
Mehitable (Hawes) Aldis  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Milcah (Farrington)  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Mindwell  b. 24 Aug 1667
Robert  d. 28 May 1694
Robert  d. b 27 Dec 1637
Robert  d. b 24 Dec 1662
Robert  b. 8 Aug 1667
Robert  b. 18 May 1695, d. b 14 Jan 1696/97
Robert  b. 14 Jan 1696/97, d. b 9 Jan 1722/23
Samuel  b. 29 Dec 1695, d. 6 Apr 1746
Sarah  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Thankful  b. 15 Jan 1661/62
William  d. 4 Apr 1690
Zabiah  b. 19 Apr 1733, d. 17 Feb 1748/49
Poole
Porter
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 13 Sep 1707
Pote
Dorothy (Gatchell)  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
William  b. 1690
Powell
Pratt
Abigail  b. 22 Oct 1720, d. 21 Mar 1765
Benjamin  b. 5 Jun 1730, d. 16 May 1793
Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1687/88, d. 17 Feb 1749/50
Deborah (Hawes)  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 Mar 1716
Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1732
Joseph  b. c 1695, d. 14 Jun 1780
Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1724
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 7 Feb 1772
Mary  b. Sep 1727
Price
Abigail  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abigail (Gatchell) Job  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Ann  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Ann (Husband)  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Ann Nancy  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
David  b. c 1734, d. 7 Nov 1773
David Elisha  b. 25 Dec 1770
Elisha  b. c 1736
John  b. c 1701, d. 1777
Margery  b. 18 Nov 1773
Mary  b. 25 Jan 1769
Sarah  d. 16 May 1656
William  b. 1 Nov 1767
Proud
Mary (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Puffer
Anna (Hawes)  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Richard  b. 14 Mar 1657, d. b 21 Feb 1724
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1689, d. 12 Feb 1758
Ruth (Everett)  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Pyle
John  b. 8 Aug 1687
Racke
John  d. 1584
Randolph
Laura  b. 6 Oct 1856, d. 13 Aug 1942
Mary Ann (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Ravens
Grace  b. s 1591
Ray
Mary  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Mary (Rowning)  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Simon  b. 6 Nov 1610, d. 30 Sep 1641
Simon  b. 20 Dec 1638, d. 17 Mar 1736/37
Rayner
Raynor
Read
Reed
Mary (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1709
Rees
Reinecker
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Renner
Reynolds
Anthony  b. 31 Jul 1769
Christian  b. 30 Jan 1779
David  b. 2 Aug 1771
Ebenezer  b. 30 Sep 1773
Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. 7 Nov 1761
Jeremiah  b. 23 Jan 1727
Jeremiah  b. 22 Sep 1763
Martha  b. 19 Jul 1776
Mary  b. 3 Dec 1759
Mary (Brown)  b. 29 Apr 1706
Rachel (Green)  b. 18 Oct 1776
Sarah  b. 16 Nov 1757
Sarah  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Susanna  b. 14 Aug 1767
Susannah (Chamness)  b. 31 May 1738
Wenlock  b. 11 Jun 1782
William  b. 7 Jul 1701
William  b. 26 May 1756
Rhys
Rice
Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Richards
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Richardson
Edna (Heaton)  b. 11 Nov 1893
Elizabeth (Heaton) Osgerby  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Ricroft
Riddle
Rigby
Isabel (__?__)  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
John  d. c 1647
Ritchie
Craig  b. 29 Dec 1758, d. 13 Jun 1833
Mary (Price)  b. 25 Jan 1769
Roberts
Sarah  d. 1731
Sarah (Morgan)  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Robinson
Roby
Rocket
Bethia  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Judith (Ellice)  b. 15 Apr 1658
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Rockett
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Rockwood
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
Jane (Adams)  d. 1654
Joanna (Ellice)  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
John (Reverend)  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Lydia  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Sarah (Newell) Hawes  b. 22 Mar 1665
Rogers
Roper
Sarah  d. 26 Dec 1680
Rose
Hannah (Addleman)  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
John  b. Jun 1764, d. 28 Nov 1825
Margaret  b. 1799, d. 1827
Roseberry
Mary (Hill)  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Thomas Hughes  b. 13 May 1806, d. 29 Mar 1891
Ross
Charles Philip  b. 16 Sep 1901, d. 17 Apr 1978
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1816
John  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Captain)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Colonel)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
Mary  d. 1789
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Lou Skinner  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Rachel  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Rachel (Wolverton)  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
Rowning
John  b. c 1585
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Rumford
John  d. b 3 Feb 1738
John  b. 31 Dec 1701
Jonathan  b. 11 Jan 1705/6
Mary (Scaife)  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1703, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1700
Russell
James  b. 24 Apr 1798
Martha  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah (Wathen)  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Ryder
Rye
Sackett
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1820
Saith
Hannah  d. b 1681
Scaife
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
William  b. 30 Jul 1683
Scudder
Seaborn
Seabury
Margaret (Everett)  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Sealis
Hannah  b. 8 Jan 1614/15, d. 18 Sep 1697
Secor
Mary (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1824, d. 17 May 1848
Sedgwick
Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1569
Joan (__?__)  d. 1611
Sedle
Elizabeth (Sedle)  b. 10 Feb 1598/99
Seymore
Lydia (Mason)  b. Jul 1696
Sharon
Mary (Sharp)  b. 1786
Sharp
Abigail  b. 29 Aug 1783
Ann  b. 1818
Ann (Crawford)  b. 1818
Bittia  b. 1802
Darby Wolverton  b. 1798, d. 1807
Eliza  d. 1845
Eliza (Naylor)  b. 1796
Eliza Ann  b. 1796
Emma  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Emma B. (Conger)  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
Isaac  b. 1792, d. c 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1792, d. c 1866
John  b. 1779
John  b. 1817
John W.  b. 1817
John Wolverton  b. 1817
Mansen  b. 1805
Sharp (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1796
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Mary  b. 1786
Mary (Wolverton)  b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 26 Aug 1822
Mary Jane  b. 1822
Rachel  b. 1788
Rachel  b. 1827
Rebecca  b. 1794
Rebecca Naylor  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Thomas  b. 1781
William  b. 1790
Zachariah  b. 1800
Sharples
Ellen  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Geoffrey  d. 15 Dec 1661
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jeffrey  d. 15 Dec 1661
John  b. 15 Aug 1624, d. 11 Jun 1685
Margery  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  b. 4 Sep 1612
Sharpless
Ann  b. 23 Aug 1708
Caleb  b. 22 Apr 1673, d. 17 Sep 1686
Caleb  b. 27 Sep 1693, d. 29 Apr 1720
Daniel  b. 24 Feb 1710/11
David  b. 24 Jun 1715
Elizabeth (Ashbridge)  b. 6 Feb 1708/9, d. 18 Dec 1767
Elizabeth (Taylor)  b. 9 Jun 1705
Hannah  b. 5 Oct 1697
Hannah (Pennell)  b. 23 Sep 1673, d. 31 Dec 1721
James  b. 5 Mar 1670/71, d. c 1746
James  b. 6 Nov 1703, d. 1775
Jane  b. 13 Aug 1676, d. 28 May 1685
Jane  b. 24 Feb 1695/96
Jane (Moor)  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jane (Moore)  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
John  b. 15 Aug 1624, d. 11 Jun 1685
John  b. 16 Jan 1666/67, d. 7 Sep 1747
John  b. 16 Oct 1699, d. 17 Aug 1769
Joseph  b. 28 Nov 1678, d. 1757
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Lydia (Lewis)  d. 1763
Margaret  b. 21 Jun 1706
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1730, d. bt 1763 - 1770
Sharpless (cont.)
Mary (Edge)  d. 17 Apr 1698
Mary (Key)  b. 8 May 1707, d. 24 Dec 1727
Mary (Lewis)  b. 10 Jul 1674, d. c 1753
Phebe  b. 20 Dec 1663, d. 2 Jun 1685
Phebe  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
Rachel  b. 9 Jul 1708, d. c 1738
Rebecca  b. 17 Feb 1703/4
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Thomas  b. 12 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Jul 1682
Thomas  b. 6 Oct 1712, d. 2 Oct 1713
Shepard
Abigail  b. c 1631, d. 5 Jul 1661
Edward  d. c 1680
Eleony  b. 21 Aug 1727
Eliony (Pond)  b. 15 Aug 1704, d. 3 Sep 1727
Violet (__?__)  d. 9 Jan 1648/49
Sherman
Abigail  b. 1 Feb 1648
Abijah  d. b 1702
Ann  b. 9 Oct 1575
Ann  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
Ann  b. s 1589
Ann  b. 15 Sep 1601
Ann (Clere)  b. s 1566, d. b 12 Jan 1610/11
Ann (Pellett)  b. s 1549
Anne  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Benjamin  b. 27 Mar 1597
Bezaliel  b. s 1583
Bezaliel  b. 17 Sep 1611
Bezaliel  b. 15 Nov 1640
Daniel  b. 16 Mar 1642
Edmund  b. s 1548
Edmund  b. s 1572, d. bt 29 Oct 1640 - May 1641
Edmund  b. 23 Oct 1599, d. b 28 May 1673
Grace  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
Grace  b. 10 Mar 1658/59, d. a 1712
Grace (Makin)  b. s 1578
Grace (Ravens)  b. s 1591
Sherman (cont.)
Grace (Stevens)  b. 11 Oct 1629
Henry  b. 1 Sep 1570
Henry the Elder  b. c 1512, d. b 25 Jul 1590
Henry the Younger  b. s 1545, d. b 31 Aug 1610
Hester  d. 25 Aug 1688
Hester  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
James  b. 1651
Joan  b. 13 Dec 1603
Joanna  b. 3 Sep 1652
John  b. 17 Aug 1585
John  b. s 1595
John  b. 3 Sep 1612, d. 25 Jan 1690/91
John  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
John  b. 2 Nov 1638
John  b. 17 Mar 1659/60
John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Mary  b. 20 Mar 1598/99
Mary  b. 5 Mar 1656/57
Mary (Gibbs)  d. 8 Sep 1644
Mary (Launce)  d. 9 Mar 1710
Sherman (cont.)
Phillip  b. 5 Feb 1610/11
Phillip (Ward)  b. s 1575
Richard  b. bt 3 Mar 1576 - 1577
Richard  b. 16 Oct 1608
Samuel  b. 11 Jan 1573, d. b 2 Mar 1615/16
Samuel  b. s 1593
Samuel  b. s 1607
Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 5 Apr 1700
Samuel  b. 14 Apr 1644
Sarah  b. 4 Jul 1587
Sarah (Mitchell)  b. 14 Oct 1621
Susan  b. 17 Feb 1590/91
Susan (Lawrence)  b. s 1548
Shively
John H.  b. 1849
Michael  b. 1828
Sarah (Thornburgh)  b. 24 Jun 1830
Shove
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Showalter
Jacob Drell  b. 1813
Louisa (Hill)  b. 1830
Shutterly
Sarah  b. 1833, d. 3 Aug 1897
Sibble
Silcott
Amanda  b. 8 Sep 1814
Arthur E.  b. 8 Mar 1828, d. 14 Jan 1911
Craven  b. 28 Jan 1805, d. 14 Jul 1868
Delila  b. 24 Jan 1802
Elizabeth  b. 28 Nov 1792, d. 29 Jan 1864
Frances May  b. 27 Dec 1819, d. 1907
Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1770, d. 14 Oct 1845
James Hanson  b. 20 May 1821, d. 1864
James Heaton  b. 15 Sep 1809, d. 31 Jan 1896
Jane  b. 29 Sep 1823
Jane (Heaton)  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
John W.  b. 12 Jan 1833, d. 27 Apr 1907
Lucinda  b. 10 May 1807
Luther M.  b. 30 Jun 1830, d. 12 Nov 1873
Mariah Marie  b. 28 Apr 1796
Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1816, d. 1855
Mary Martha  b. 19 Sep 1825, d. 1858
Nancy  b. 1798
Sarah  b. 4 Dec 1794, d. 24 Mar 1874
Tamer (Cowgill)  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Simpson
Susanna  b. 12 Dec 1675, d. 26 Aug 1745
Sisney
Skinner
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 24 Sep 1733
Howard E.  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jul 1999
Howard Edward  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jul 1999
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Son  b. b 31 Dec 1944
Smalley
Agnes/Ann (Heaton)  b. 26 Jun 1596
Smedley
Alice  d. b 15 Jun 1743
George  d. 1723
George  b. 2 Mar 1692/93
Jane (Sharpless)  b. 24 Feb 1695/96
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1690
Smith
Bittia  b. 1802
Clara  b. Mar 1857
Daniel  d. 15 Nov 1749
Elizabeth  b. 1776, d. 11 Jun 1853
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1826, d. 25 Sep 1878
Hannah  d. b 1681
Mary  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary  b. 5 Jun 1712
Mary (Fairbanks) Metcalf  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 1 Feb 1823, d. 22 Nov 1899
Sarah  b. 13 Jan 1711/12
Smith (cont.)
Smythe
Snow
Meletiah  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Spear
Ebenezer  b. 3 Aug 1654
Eliezer  b. 24 Jul 1678
George  b. c 1613, d. Sep 1688
Hannah  b. 30 Mar 1656, d. 10 May 1668
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1671
Mary  b. 21 Apr 1644
Mary  b. 3 Jun 1676
Mary (Heath)  b. 2 Sep 1627, d. 7 Dec 1674
Mary (Newcomb) Deering  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Nathaniel  b. 15 May 1665
Rachel (Deering)  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  b. 15 Oct 1652, d. 5 Jun 1654
Samuel  b. 16 Jan 1658/59
Sarah  b. 11 May 1647
Springett
Guli  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma Maria  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Mary (Proude) (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
William (Sir) Knight  b. c 1620, d. 3 Feb 1643/44
Stackhouse
Grace (Heaton)  b. 11 Mar 1667
Stacy
John  d. b 20 Oct 1762
Sarah (__?__)  d. Jan 1793
Stalham
Stanfield
Stanley
Stansfield
Gideon  d. 9 May 1658
Grace (Eastwood)  d. 12 Aug 1682
Miriam  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Stansfull
Starr
Comfort  b. 6 Jul 1589, d. 2 Jan 1659
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1595, d. 25 Jun 1658
Lydia  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Staunton
Stead
Helen (Heaton)  b. s 1571, d. b 8 Dec 1593
Nicholas  d. 25 Sep 1591
Stearns
Mary  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Stevens
Grace  b. 11 Oct 1629
Stone
Stovey
Stow
Strawn
Street
Sullivan
Ann  b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1854
Summerton
Sumner
Phebe  b. 18 May 1755, d. 8 Mar 1802
Phebe (Beals) Canaday  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Robert  b. 1716, d. 1 Feb 1775
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. 1662
Swalden
Swallow
Swayne
Elizabeth (Dell)  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Francis  d. 30 Nov 1721
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 17 Apr 1730, d. bt 1763 - 1770
Samuel  b. 13 Feb 1730/31
Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1726
William  b. 30 Mar 1689, d. 1735
Symson
Tarbox
Tayer
Deborah  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Taylor
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1705
Elizabeth (Jarman)  b. 16 Nov 1690
Isaac  d. 1716
Margaret (__?__)  d. 3 Mar 1682/83
Mary (Cheever)  b. 6 Oct 1656
Merab (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mordecai  b. 7 Feb 1713/14, d. b 19 Oct 1747
Peter  d. 15 Nov 1720
Peter  b. 20 May 1686, d. Mar 1739/40
Peter Jr.  b. 20 May 1686, d. Mar 1739/40
Peter Sr.  d. 15 Nov 1720
William  d. 6 Mar 1682/83
Tenney
Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Thaxter
Sarah  d. 1 Sep 1678
Thayer
Deborah  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Sarah  b. 3 May 1725
Thomas
Jane  d. b 7 Nov 1739
Thompson
Thornborough
George  b. c 1705
Jean  b. c 1722
John  b. c 1720
Margaret  b. c 1732
William  b. 1724, d. 12 Feb 1786
Thornbrough
Benjamin  b. c 1721
Edward  b. b 1680, d. b 20 Dec 1734
Margaret  b. c 1715
Robert  b. c 1719
Thomas  b. c 1686, d. 1758
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. 1742
Thomas  b. c 1717, d. 9 Mar 1797
Thornbrugh
Abigail  b. 24 Apr 1756
Abigail (Brown)  d. 21 Apr 1780
Elizabeth  b. 12 Mar 1749
Hannah  b. 30 Apr 1754, d. 20 Sep 1779
James  b. 12 Jun 1745
Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1741/42
Joshua  b. 28 May 1760
Judith  b. 17 Dec 1757
Prudence  b. 4 Jun 1763
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1747
Susannah  b. 17 Sep 1751
Thomas  b. c 1717, d. 9 Mar 1797
Thomas  b. 11 Jan 1742/43
Welmet (Beeson)  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
Thornburg
Ann  b. 22 Nov 1761
Ann  b. 27 Jan 1782
Edward  b. 30 Mar 1757, d. 19 Dec 1839
Edward  b. 16 Feb 1798
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1769
Elizabeth  b. 6 Dec 1783
Hannah  b. 27 Jul 1804
Isaac  b. 6 Oct 1773, d. 28 Jun 1862
Jacob  b. 7 Mar 1802
Jane  b. 21 Oct 1754, d. 17 Aug 1763
Jane  b. 16 May 1795
Joseph  b. c 1730, d. 25 Jun 1800
Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1759
Joseph  b. 30 Jun 1789
Keziah  b. 13 Jan 1806, d. 20 Apr 1877
Keziah (Wright)  b. 3 Aug 1770, d. 4 Feb 1861
Margaret  b. 10 Jan 1767
Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1785
Mary  b. 13 Mar 1764
Nathan  b. 18 Jul 1787
Phebe  b. 2 Oct 1792
Phebe (Sumner)  b. 18 May 1755, d. 8 Mar 1802
Rachel  b. 8 May 1810, d. 26 Jul 1860
Thornburg (cont.)
Rebecca  b. 1807
Rebecca (Hodgson)  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1780
Thornburgh
Ann  b. 8 Oct 1770
Ann (Maulsby)  b. 22 Nov 1771, d. 15 Oct 1867
Arminta  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Edward  b. b 1680, d. b 20 Dec 1734
Eleanor  b. 28 Jul 1804
Elizabeth (Hunt)  b. 1 Dec 1812, d. 23 Jun 1850
Emily B.  b. 19 Jul 1849, d. 28 Dec 1864
Hannah  b. 15 Oct 1760
Henry  b. 10 Jan 1734, d. 23 Apr 1804
Henry  b. 26 May 1773, d. 11 Aug 1862
Henry  b. 3 Mar 1788
Henry  b. 30 Mar 1809, d. 28 Jan 1879
Henry H.  b. 25 Oct 1837, d. Sep 1862
Henry Sr.  b. 10 Jan 1734, d. 23 Apr 1804
Henry Sr.  b. 26 May 1773, d. 11 Aug 1862
Jane  b. 23 Dec 1768
Jesse  b. 18 Sep 1839
John  b. 30 Mar 1809
Joseph W.  b. 15 Oct 1844, d. 4 Jun 1873
Larkin  b. 23 Dec 1799
Larkin  b. 2 Jan 1847, d. 11 Oct 1862
Lewis  b. 20 Feb 1802
Lowretha  b. 14 Jul 1775
Thornburgh (cont.)
Lydia  b. 16 May 1795
Madison  b. 24 Oct 1835
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1759
Mary  b. 19 Dec 1764
Mary  b. 27 Jun 1785
Rachel  b. 5 Dec 1765
Rachel  b. 3 Feb 1807
Rachel (Moon)  b. 1734, d. 1804
Rachel (Willis)  b. 4 Aug 1815, d. 21 Sep 1886
Sarah  b. 24 Jun 1830
Sarah (Reynolds)  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Sophia  b. 12 May 1797
Sophie  b. 24 Jan 1842
Walter  b. 1707
Walter  b. 15 Nov 1762
Wilson H.  b. 15 Feb 1834, d. 22 Oct 1884
Thornbury
Charity (Davis)  d. 1731
Robert  b. c 1703
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. 1742
Thorp
Hannah (Newcomb)  b. 15 Oct 1637
Rachel  b. 17 Aug 1671
Thurston
Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1695, d. 20 Mar 1737/38
David  b. 20 Nov 1693
Deborah (Pond)  b. 13 Sep 1693, d. 22 Oct 1742
Esther  b. 21 Jun 1700
Esther (Clark)  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Ichabod  b. 9 Aug 1692, d. 29 Aug 1692
John  b. c 1601, d. 1 Nov 1685
John  b. 13 Sep 1635
Luke  b. 20 Apr 1698
Margaret (__?__)  b. c 1605, d. 9 May 1662
Mary  b. 16 Mar 1688, d. 30 Mar 1688
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1702
Mary (Wood)  b. 25 Dec 1642
Mehitabel  b. 9 Sep 1667
Mehitable  b. 1 Aug 1686
Mehitable (Mason)  d. 11 Aug 1692
Paul  b. 6 Oct 1704
Sarah (Thaxter)  d. 1 Sep 1678
Thomas  b. 4 Aug 1633, d. 20 May 1704
Thomas  b. 11 Feb 1657/58, d. 15 Dec 1704
Thomas  b. 2 Nov 1689
Timson
Ann (Heaton) Holloway  b. 23 Feb 1736
Topley
Margaret  b. 21 Jul 1577
Topping
Townsend
Tracy
Sarah  b. c 1620
Travis
Trego
Benjamin  b. 2 Jun 1730
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
William  b. 3 Aug 1693
Trotter
Trumbell
Tuttle
Abby  b. c 1733
Abigail  b. c 1733
Ephraim  d. 5 Nov 1802
Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Ephraim 3rd  d. 5 Nov 1802
Isaiah  b. c 1746
John  b. 15 Sep 1657, d. b 1723
Mary (Burrows)  b. 14 Dec 1672
_______ (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Twichell
Twitchell
Lydia  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Tyler
Underwood
Vane
Vernon
Abraham  b. 5 Jul 1706, d. b 2 May 1749
Elinor (Minshall)  d. 24 Sep 1720
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 May 1714
Jacob  d. 1740
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Lydia (Sharpless)  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Randal  b. c 1640, d. 1725
Robert  d. Feb 1709/10
Sarah (Bradshaw)  d. 18 Feb 1718/19
Thomas  d. 25 Dec 1698
Vipont
Virgin
Eli  b. 4 Feb 1776, d. 28 Feb 1819
Wadsworth
Wallace
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lulu (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Wallis
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lola (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Mary Etta  b. Oct 1878
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Walters
Sarah (Lewis)  b. 18 May 1691
Walton
Catherine  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Ward
Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Hester (Sherman)  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Phillipp  b. s 1575
Ware
Beriah  b. 7 Nov 1704
Dorothy (__?__) Wood  d. 10 Dec 1728
Eleazer  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Elizabeth (Holbrook)  d. 28 Jul 1723
Elizabeth (Wight)  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Esther  b. 28 Sep 1655, d. 3 Sep 1734
Esther  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 28 Sep 1707, d. c 1760
Hannah (Jones)  b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 20 Apr 1721
Hannah (Pasmore)  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Hannah (Wood)  b. 11 Feb 1688/89, d. 4 Mar 1754
Hezekiah  b. 17 Apr 1711, d. 16 May 1741
Ithamar (Farrington)  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jane (Wight)  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Joanna (Gay) Whiting  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
John  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
John (Captain)  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
Joseph  b. 2 Jun 1681, d. 20 Jan 1754
Joseph  b. 23 Jan 1717/18, d. 4 Sep 1811
Margaret (Hunting)  d. 26 Aug 1670
Mary (Hawes)  b. 17 Sep 1679, d. 2 Aug 1768
Mary (Metcalf)  b. 15 Aug 1646, d. 22 Mar 1676/77
Mary (Wheelock)  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Ware (cont.)
Michael  b. 11 Jun 1683, d. 21 Sep 1725
Nathaniel  b. 7 Oct 1648, d. 10 Jul 1724
Robert  d. 19 Apr 1699
Robert  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 16 Sep 1724
Robert  b. 6 Dec 1680, d. 9 Jan 1731/32
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 3 Aug 1721, d. 3 Sep 1776
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 7 Dec 1648, d. 13 Apr 1718
Warren
Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Wathen
Charlotte  b. 24 Aug 1796, d. 16 May 1802
Cynthia  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Delilah  b. 3 Jun 1801, d. 16 May 1802
Druscilla  b. 1 May 1794, d. 8 Jan 1834
Eli  b. 22 Oct 1798, d. 22 Feb 1854
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1788, d. 12 Feb 1834
Henry  b. 10 Feb 1787, d. Oct 1787
Mary  b. 2 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1853
Nancy  b. 1 Jul 1790, d. 24 Sep 1851
Nicholas  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Nicholas Miles  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Rachel  b. 29 Apr 1792, d. 1 Aug 1840
Sarah  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Watkins
Way
Hannah (Harvey)  b. 18 Aug 1715, d. 28 Mar 1756
John  b. 15 Nov 1694, d. 21 Oct 1777
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Robert  d. 1727
Sarah (Hannum)  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Weaver
Abigail (Price)  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abraham  b. 31 Mar 1770, d. 14 Jun 1845
Altha (Carpenter)  b. 9 Nov 1809
Baldwin  b. 20 Nov 1760, d. 1 Mar 1795
Charlotte (Cornwell)  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
David  b. 24 Jan 1802, d. 29 Dec 1875
Eliza (Cornwell)  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1758, d. 16 Jul 1841
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785, d. 13 Jan 1870
Hannah (Burns)  d. 13 Oct 1866
Harmon  b. 24 May 1808, d. 22 Jan 1892
Isaac  b. 1723, d. 1816
Isaac  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
Isaac  b. 13 Dec 1800, d. 21 Oct 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
James  b. 25 Mar 1763, d. 21 Oct 1855
Joshua  b. 28 Dec 1753, d. 2 Jun 1827
Joshua  b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 15 Dec 1816
Mary (Beaumont)  b. 22 Feb 1766, d. 21 Apr 1828
Weaver (cont.)
Mary (Cornwell)  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Mary (Trego)  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
Nancy  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Pamelia (Day)  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
Price  b. 2 Jul 1789, d. 24 Jan 1859
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Richard  d. b 1756
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1765, d. 14 Aug 1843
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Sarah  b. 21 Sep 1774
Sarah  b. 29 Dec 1792, d. 10 Dec 1876
Sarah (Dell)  b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas Dell  b. 27 Nov 1751, d. c 1804
William  b. 25 Jan 1768
William  b. 19 Feb 1791, d. 11 Apr 1879
Webster
Abram J.  b. 1842
Alfred  b. 1847
Betsy (Burrows)  b. 1813
Calvin  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Calvin F.  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Catherine  b. 1850
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Hilah J.  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
Hitah  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
J. Alfred  b. 1847
Lydia S.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Lydia Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina L.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
William B.  b. 1837
Weedon
Alice  b. 2 Jun 1605, d. 29 Jun 1663
Wells
Mary (Beeson)  b. 21 Sep 1762
Westbrome
Wheelock
Mary  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
White
Mary  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Patience  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Thomas  d. Aug 1679
Whiting
Abigail  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Anne  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Anne (Sherman)  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Anthony  b. c 1569, d. b 14 Jul 1629
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Hannah  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Hannah  b. 25 Dec 1734
Hannah (Dwight)  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Hannah (Lyon)  b. 25 Dec 1712, d. b 6 Apr 1774
Hannah (Whiting) Richards  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Joanna (Ellis)  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
Joanna (Gay)  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Jonathan  b. 9 Oct 1667, d. 4 Sep 1728
Nathaniel  b. c 1617, d. 15 Jan 1682
Nathaniel  b. 23 Sep 1688
Nathaniel  b. 20 Mar 1703/4, d. 19 Jan 1790
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 26 Sep 1644, d. b 31 Oct 1676
Phebe  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Rachel (Thorp)  b. 17 Aug 1671
Sarah (Bullard)  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Timothy  b. 5 Jan 1653/54, d. 26 Dec 1728
Whitney
Anna  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Wickersham
Wight
Abiel  b. 3 Nov 1676
Abihaile  b. 1 Jan 1653/54
Alice  d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice (__?__)  d. 15 Jul 1655
Anne (Burnap)  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. 30 Jan 1674/75
Benoni  b. 1 Sep 1721, d. 10 Sep 1775
Bethia  b. 8 Mar 1682/83
Daniel  b. 19 Nov 1680
Deborah  b. 25 Aug 1684
Deborah  b. 1 Dec 1685
Deborah  b. 3 Feb 1735/36
Deborah (Colburn)  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Ebenezer  b. 22 Jan 1696
Eleazer  b. 1 Jun 1670
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth (Fulshaw)  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Ephraim  b. 27 Jan 1644/45, d. 26 Feb 1722/23
Ephraim  b. 25 Jan 1672/73, d. 1 Feb 1743/44
Esther  b. 13 Jan 1670/71
Hannah  b. 25 Mar 1664, d. 4 Jun 1664
Hannah  b. 4 Feb 1667/68
Wight (cont.)
Hannah  b. 23 Feb 1724, d. 25 Sep 1736
Hannah (Albie)  d. 24 Apr 1723
Hannah (Bacon) Pond  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Henry  d. 27 Feb 1680
Jabez  b. 12 Jul 1701
James  b. 9 Jan 1730/31
Jane  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Jane (Goodnow)  d. 16 May 1684
John  d. 28 Sep 1653
John  b. 22 May 1670
Jonathan  b. 2 Jul 1662, d. 20 Mar 1717/18
Jonathan  b. 11 Sep 1682
Joseph  b. 11 May 1654, d. 23 Jun 1729
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1679
Joseph  b. 10 Dec 1681, d. 14 Jul 1756
Joseph  b. 7 Jan 1710/11
Joshua  b. 25 Jul 1679
Lydia  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Lydia (Morse)  d. 14 Jul 1722
Mary  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mary  b. 11 Sep 1726
Mary (Smith) Plimpton Pond  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Stearns)  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Mehitable  b. 12 Jun 1663
Wight (cont.)
Miriam  b. 20 Feb 1667
Miriam  b. 22 Aug 1675
Nathaniel  b. 11 Oct 1672
Nathaniel  b. 12 Sep 1678
Nathaniel  b. 13 Sep 1688, d. 3 Apr 1755
Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1688
Ruth  b. 16 Aug 1728
Ruth (Hawes)  b. 9 Jul 1691, d. 6 Oct 1721
Samuel  b. 5 Feb 1638/39, d. 21 Dec 1716
Samuel  b. 11 Nov 1665
Sarah  b. 2 Jun 1733
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 26 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah (Partridge)  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah (Thayer)  b. 3 May 1725
Thomas  d. 17 Mar 1673/74
Thomas  d. 1690
Thomas  b. 27 Oct 1665
Wighte
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Wilcox
Rachel  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Wilhelme
Eleanor  b. 1884
Willard
Abigail (Sherman)  b. 1 Feb 1648
Williams
Edwin Conger  b. 22 Sep 1869, d. 22 May 1916
Hannah  b. 1767, d. 29 Jul 1844
Hannah (Whiting) Dudley  b. 25 Dec 1734
Irene (Courtney)  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Margaret  b. 24 May 1771, d. 15 Feb 1823
Margaretta  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Mary  d. 19 Feb 1662/63
Robert  b. 11 Dec 1608, d. 1 Sep 1693
Samuel  b. c 1632, d. 28 Sep 1698
Susannah (Luce)  b. 1784
Willis
Anna  b. 1868
Anna (Macy)  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Annabelle  b. 1930
Armetta  b. 1845
Arthur E.  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Arthur Eugene  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Belle (Blake)  b. Mar 1866
Blake  b. 3 Jul 1892, d. 20 Sep 1961
Cynthia Ellen  b. 8 Mar 1839, d. 3 Aug 1841
David  b. 27 Jan 1812
David  b. 1850
Edward L.  b. 1852
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza J. (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Ella  b. Mar 1868
Ellen  b. 1858
Estella  b. 1865
Etta  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Etta Claire  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Evelyn  b. 1856
Florence  b. 1875
Frank  b. 1865
Hannah  b. 18 Jan 1829, d. 10 Aug 1841
Hannah E.  b. 1858
Willis (cont.)
Hannah Ellen  b. 1858
Harvey  b. 15 Apr 1831, d. 27 Apr 1901
Henry  b. 29 May 1818
Henry H.  b. 1851
Hilah (Webster)  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
Isaac  b. 27 Mar 1787
Isaac N.  b. 12 Jan 1854, d. 14 Apr 1909
James B.  b. 22 Nov 1879
Jane  b. Dec 1855
John  b. 1847
John H.  b. 7 Sep 1823, d. 11 May 1899
Jonathan  b. 19 Oct 1826, d. 27 Jul 1903
Joseph  b. 1856
Kittie  b. 1876
Lawrence M.  b. 1860
Lena W.  b. Oct 1878
Liddian  b. 1844
Lindsey  b. 30 May 1834
Louis  b. 1867
Lucinda  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Lucinda (Beeson)  b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 21 Nov 1865
Lucy  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Lydia  b. 3 Apr 1821
Willis (cont.)
Mary  b. 31 Mar 1814, d. 6 Jul 1814
Mary (__?__)  b. 1824
Ned  b. 1921
Orlando C.  b. 1853
Oscar  b. 1862
Peggy J.  b. Dec 1855
Quincy Adams  b. 1853
Rachael  b. 1857
Rachel  b. 4 Aug 1815, d. 21 Sep 1886
Ruth  b. 1797
Sabrina (Webster)  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sarah A.  b. 1834
Thomas  b. 1861
Washington  b. 1852
Wesley  b. 1858
William E.  b. Jun 1863
Wilmot
Benjamin  d. 8 Apr 1651
Elizabeth (Tenney) Heaton  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Wilsford
Wilson
Anne (Sherman) Whiting  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Christian (Reynolds)  b. 30 Jan 1779
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1719
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1814, d. 19 Feb 1854
Elizabeth (Beeson)  b. 8 Aug 1761
Elizabeth (Hawes)  b. 29 Jan 1688/89, d. 19 Dec 1739
Ephraim  b. 19 Sep 1727, d. 28 Aug 1729
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 9 Mar 1818
Jesse  b. 1803
Joanna  b. 24 Aug 1721
Wilson (cont.)
Rebecca  b. 20 Aug 1716
Samuel  b. 5 Apr 1686, d. 2 Feb 1729/30
Samuel  b. 25 Apr 1718, d. 21 Nov 1718
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1726, d. 19 Feb 1728
Seth  b. 16 Apr 1724, d. 14 May 1780
Thomas  d. b 24 May 1631
Zeruiah (Beeson)  b. 16 Nov 1804
Winch
Mary  b. c 1623
Winchester
Hannah (Sealis)  b. 8 Jan 1614/15, d. 18 Sep 1697
John  b. 19 May 1611, d. 25 Apr 1694
Jonathan  d. 8 Mar 1678/79
Wise
Wiswall
Esther  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Withington
Thankful (Pond)  b. 15 Jan 1661/62
Woder
Wolverton
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 26 Aug 1822
Rachel  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Wood
Dorothy (__?__)  d. 10 Dec 1728
Eleazer  b. 14 Mar 1661/62, d. 20 May 1704
Hannah  d. 23 Feb 1667/68
Hannah  b. 11 Feb 1688/89, d. 4 Mar 1754
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1642
Mary (Williams)  d. 19 Feb 1662/63
Mehitable  b. 22 Jul 1655, d. 12 Nov 1681
Nicholas  d. 7 Feb 1669/70
Sarah  b. 25 Dec 1642
Woods
Elizabeth  b. 1792, d. 26 Jan 1877
Woodward
Abigail (Edge)  d. 27 Nov 1716
Alice (Smedley) Allen  d. b 15 Jun 1743
Bridget  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Edward  d. 1754
Edward  b. 28 Dec 1707, d. 1746
Edward Jr.  b. 28 Dec 1707, d. 1746
Edward Sr.  d. 1754
Elizabeth (Jarman) Taylor  b. 16 Nov 1690
Sarah (Sharpless)  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Wright
Henry  b. s 1598
Joan (Sherman)  b. 13 Dec 1603
Keziah  b. 3 Aug 1770, d. 4 Feb 1861
Wylie
Mary (Gist)  b. c 1861
Yarnall
Ann (Coppock)  d. b 31 Oct 1728
Francis  d. 1721
Jane (Thomas)  d. b 7 Nov 1739
John  b. 24 Feb 1688/89
Mary (Smedley) Edge  b. 3 Apr 1690
Yearsley
John  d. 1708
Yoder
Young
Youngman
Anna (Fisher) Heath  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Francis  d. 23 Jul 1712
Zook
______
Abigail  b. 28 Aug 1767
Agnes  d. Sep 1691
Alice  d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice  d. 2 Apr 1648
Annis  d. Sep 1691
Christobel  d. 27 Sep 1655
Deborah  d. 6 Jan 1785
Deborah  d. 5 Oct 1719
Dinah  d. 27 Sep 1642
Dorothy  d. 10 Dec 1728
______ (cont.)
Elizabeth  d. 24 Mar 1716
Elizabeth  d. 24 May 1714
Elizabeth  d. 1698
Elizabeth  d. Sep 1687
Elizabeth  b. 1587, d. 1654
Elizabeth  b. c 1595, d. 25 Jun 1658
Elizabeth  b. c 1604
Elizabeth  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
______ (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 1805
Elizabeth Jane  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Frances  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah  d. Nov 1699
Hannah  b. c 1641, d. 4 Feb 1711/12
Isabel  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jane  d. 31 May 1698
Joan  d. 1611
Joanna  d. a 19 Apr 1726
______ (cont.)
Judith  d. 26 Apr 1708
Katherine  d. May 1727
Margaret  d. 3 Mar 1682/83
Margaret  b. c 1605, d. 9 May 1662
Margaret  b. 1695, d. 13 Jan 1769
Mary  d. c 1704
Mary  d. b 14 Nov 1663
______ (cont.)
Mary  d. a 18 Mar 1622/23
Mary  d. 1723
Mary  b. 1824
Phoebe  b. 1804
Rachel  b. c 1615
______ (cont.)
Ruth  b. 1797
Sarah  d. 31 Aug 1659
Sarah  d. 8 Jul 1703
Sarah  d. Jan 1793
Theresa  b. 29 Mar 1832
Violet  d. 9 Jan 1648/49