Ireland
County Wexford
Gorey
Dillon, Bridget  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 10 Sep 1892
Newtonbarry
County Wicklow
Bray
Gerrard, William  b. 13 Aug 1865, d. 14 Oct 1946
Wallace, James
Wallace, Margaret Jane  b. 1869, d. 11 Jun 1952
Kings County
Birr
Parsonstown
Birmingham, Agnes Lynch  b. 4 Mar 1866, d. 1914
Birmingham, Edmund Lynch  b. bt 1815 - 1816, d. 28 Aug 1879
Gore, Anne  b. 17 Nov 1816, d. 3 Feb 1844
Hinds, Augustus Sylvester Gore  b. Jan 1844, d. 21 Nov 1934
Hinds, Jane  b. 1833
Hinds, John Thomas William  b. 11 Feb 1864
Hinds, Joseph Peter  b. 1837
Hinds, Thomas  b. 1800, d. 22 Oct 1882
Sharpe, Christopher (Dr.)
Sharpe, Grace Elizabeth  b. 1837
Thompson, Grace  d. 7 Sep 1852
Thompson, Margaret  d. 5 Aug 1859
Leinster Province
County Meath
Ardsallagh
Collins, Barbara  b. 1833, d. 31 May 1901
Queens County
Walker, Constance Isabella  b. 1902, d. 24 Apr 1944
Portarlington
Gerrard, Francis  b. 16 Jun 1893, d. 14 Nov 1969
Walker, Constance Isabella  b. 1902, d. 24 Apr 1944
Walker, Edward
Jamaica
Kingston
Dennie, Thomas  b. 11 Oct 1730
Netherlands
Zuid (South Holland) Province
Rotterdam
Kinder, George  b. 1722, d. 1801
New Zealand
Auckland, Avondale
Bell Booth, Frederick Thomas  b. 1841, d. 1921
Bell, Mary Jane  b. 1801, d. 17 Jul 1887
Northern Ireland
Counties Antrim and Down
Belfast
Gerrard, Bessie Hesilrige Buckby  b. 1863, d. 11 Jun 1930
Sloan, Andrew George  b. 1858, d. 3 Feb 1929
Sloan, Wolsey Cornwall  b. 1903
County Antrim
Belfast
Hinds, Esther Annie Gore  b. 1888, d. 23 Jun 1975
Hinds, Gertrude Gore  b. 1895, d. 1994
County Armagh
Portadown
Gerrard, Bessie Hesilrige Buckby  b. 1863, d. 11 Jun 1930
Sloan, Andrew George  b. 1858, d. 3 Feb 1929
Norway
Aust-Agdar County
Arendal
Nielsen, Nikoline  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1969
Scotland
Allan, Peter  b. 5 Sep 1825, d. 18 Jan 1889
Arbuckle, John Sr.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 18 Jan 1899
Black, James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Black, William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
Brown, Thomas  b. 31 Aug 1691, d. b 8 May 1750
Curry, Isabel
Dale, Isabelle  b. 1812, d. Aug 1875
Dunlap, Jane  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
Faulds, Robert S.  b. Nov 1838, d. 27 Mar 1903
Hosey, John
Hosey, Mary  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Walker, Mary Ann
______, Betsy
______, Katherine
Angus County
Montrose
Dumfries and Galloway
Gretna Green
Fowke, Francis  b. 28 Oct 1755, d. 20 Oct 1819
Lowe, Mary  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Fife County
Markinch
Anderson, Alexander  b. 21 Jul 1876, d. 10 Aug 1934
Kincardine County (Kincardineshire)
Black, William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
Hosey, Mary  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Garvock
Hosey, Mary  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Kinneff
Black, William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
St. Cyrus
Black, James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Lanark
Glasgow
Ritchie, Craig  b. 29 Dec 1758, d. 13 Jun 1833
Lanarkshire
Carmunnock
Arbuckle, John Sr.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 18 Jan 1899
Glasgow
Arbuckle, Margaret  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Scottish Borders Area
Kelso
Hooper, William (Reverend)  b. 1704, d. 14 Apr 1767
West Lothian
Bathgate
Dunlap, Jane  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
South Africa
Dillon, Richard Wentworth  d. 4 Jun 1917
Tufts, Simon Jr.  b. 7 Apr 1750, d. Jan 1802
Cape Province
Notcutt, Henry Clement  b. 1865, d. 1935
Gauteng Province
Johannesburg
Pretoria, City of Tshwane Metropolitan Municipality
KwaZulu-Natal Province
Durban
Watkin, Edith May  b. 22 May 1883, d. 12 Jul 1970
Natal Province
Pinetown
Collins, Joseph Clarke  b. 13 Jan 1871, d. 26 May 1953
Watkin, Edith May  b. 22 May 1883, d. 12 Jul 1970
Northern Cape Province
Barkly West
Gerrard, John Henry  b. 1863, d. 29 Oct 1902
Western Cape Province
Capetown
Gerrard, John Henry  b. 1863, d. 29 Oct 1902
Wilson, Violet Maud  b. 20 Dec 1876
______, Annie  b. 1855
Wynberg
Gerrard, John Henry  b. 1863, d. 29 Oct 1902
Sri Lanka
Uva Province
Badulla District
Badulla
Burrows, Francis Robert  b. 29 Feb 1856
U.S. Virgin Islands
St. Croix
Bell, William  b. 1787, d. 1829
United States of America
Alabama
Hewett, John M. Jr.  d. 8 Jul 1827
Russell County
Phenix City
Rhoads, Arthur  b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 21 Jan 1984
______, Jessie R.  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 5 Nov 1972
Talladega County
Sylacauga
Arizona
Hunter, Robert Heaton  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
Arkansas
Slack, Leonard M.  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 10 Nov 1945
Pulaski County
Little Rock
Heaton, Emaline  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 23 Sep 1967
Toliver, Alfred Lankster  b. 1881, d. 1952
Woodruff
Caney
Ankeny, Mary E.  b. Jan 1870
Hunter, Fred Heaton  b. Jun 1869
Hunter, Josephine  b. Oct 1897
Hunter, Leland A.  b. Apr 1894
Hunter, Rollin  b. 1908
California
Heaton, Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Rice, William  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 6 Oct 1900
Skinner, Howard Edward  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jul 1999
Alameda County
Berkeley
Heaton, Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Kern County
Bakersfield
Hickerson, Alice  b. 7 May 1863, d. 3 Jan 1935
Los Angeles County
Allen, Karl Campbell  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 18 Jul 1938
Beesley, Laura B.  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Ickes, Aletah Grace  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Williams, Amos B.  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Los Angeles
Allen, Karl Campbell  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 18 Jul 1938
Beesley, Laura B.  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Campbell, Sophia Margot  b. 21 May 1840, d. 26 Jan 1914
Heaton, Henry Lincoln  b. 13 Jul 1875, d. 24 Feb 1943
Ickes, Aletah Grace  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Ryan, Josephine S.  b. 1885
Williams, Amos B.  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
______, Helen M.  b. 1871
Whittier
Williams, Amos B.  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Riverside County
Riverside
Heaton, Mary Harriet  b. 11 Jan 1839, d. 11 Feb 1922
Snider, Amanda  b. Jun 1868
Sacramento County
Urquhart, Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
San Diego County
San Diego
Gent, Warren Dudley  b. 27 Mar 1886, d. 6 Feb 1978
Gillham, Rose  b. 26 Feb 1887, d. 19 Dec 1977
Merrill, Anna M.  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
San Francisco County
San Francisco
Brunton, Herbert L.  b. 22 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1927
Gallo, Jean
Heaton, William Dean  b. 17 Mar 1932
Ickes, Vera Anita  b. Jun 1889
Ickes, William J.  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
San Joaquin County
Spence, Edgar Wilson  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1945
Urquhart, Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Ripon
Spence, Edgar Wilson  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1945
Stockton
Spence, Edgar Wilson  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1945
Urquhart, Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
San Luis Obispo County
Beeson, Henry Zachariah  b. Oct 1858, d. 3 Feb 1932
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo County
Colma
Ickes, William J.  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
Santa Barbara County
Beeson, John Charles Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Willis, Etta  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Santa Maria
Baker, Frederick Arthur  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 13 Jul 1944
Beeson, Henry Zachariah  b. Oct 1858, d. 3 Feb 1932
Beeson, John Charles Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
______, Elizabeth Jane  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Sisquoc
______, Elizabeth Jane  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Santa Clara County
Saratoga
Baldridge, Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Campbell, Eliza Jane  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Rice, William  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 6 Oct 1900
Ventura County
Ventura
Bonine, Sarah Ann  b. 1834
Willis, Florence  b. 1875
Willis, Jane  b. Dec 1855
Yuba County
Campbell, Green Berry  b. 2 Dec 1821, d. 14 Dec 1849
Marysville
Campbell, Green Berry  b. 2 Dec 1821, d. 14 Dec 1849
Gordon, David Berry  b. 29 Nov 1828, d. b Jun 1850
Colorado
Davidson, John Calvin  b. Aug 1839, d. 1918
Lofton, Esther Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Boulder County
Boulder
Kuhefuss, Elizabeth  b. 1907
Kuhefuss, George A.  b. 1872
Kuhefuss, Helen Mary  b. 11 May 1905
Kuhefuss, Mildred Emily  b. 28 Jun 1900
Sorley, Anna F.  b. 1874
Denver County
Denver
Funk, Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Heaton, William Dean  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
El Paso County
Colorado Springs
Conger, Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Courtney, Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Courtney, Lillian Conger  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 11 Oct 1912
Jefferson County
Golden
Davidson, John Calvin  b. Aug 1839, d. 1918
Lofton, Esther Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Smith, Irene  b. 1890, d. 1957
Larimer County
Berthoud
Funk, Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Morgan County
Fort Morgan
Burgdorf, Margaret  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
House, Earl William  b. 15 Mar 1875, d. 25 Feb 1967
Washington County
Arenz, Nina T.  b. Feb 1869
Gordon, Frank H.  b. 1866
Connecticut
Bolton, Gamaliel  b. 11 May 1778
Bolton, Jeremiah  b. 7 Mar 1809, d. b 19 Jun 1880
Colver, Sarah
Cook, Lola A.  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Hooper, Sally
House, Rockwell W.  b. 2 Sep 1808, d. 16 Feb 1897
Kenyon, Eleanor  b. bt 1833 - 1834
Leonard, David
Leonard, Isaac
Leonard, Thomas
Peak, Bethiah
Saltonstall, Gurdon  b. 27 Mar 1666, d. 1724
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Wheeler, Ann Elizabeth  b. 7 Mar 1831, d. May 1868
Fairfield County
Bridgeport
Bolton, Elizabeth Louise  b. 26 Apr 1918
Whittemore, Ebenezer Turell  b. 13 Mar 1741, d. 1806
Fairfield
Burr, Thaddeus  b. 22 Aug 1735, d. 19 Feb 1801
Dennie, Abigail  b. 10 Apr 1733, d. 31 Oct 1774
Dennie, Albert  d. b 13 May 1708
Dennie, Albert  b. 4 Mar 1716
Dennie, Annabel  b. 30 Nov 1701, d. 1759
Dennie, Eunice  b. c 1732, d. 14 Aug 1805
Dennie, Grizzel  b. 28 Feb 1696/97, d. 10 Jun 1754
Dennie, Grizzel  b. 18 Sep 1720
Dennie, James  b. 14 Feb 1702/3, d. 1759
Dennie, John  b. 7 Oct 1694, d. b 3 Feb 1747
Dennie, John  b. 1717, d. 1 Aug 1777
Dennie, Margaret  b. 30 Apr 1699, d. 1759
Dennie, Mary  b. 11 Dec 1717
Dennie, Sarah  b. 2 May 1725, d. b 1783
Dennie, Sarah  b. 14 Aug 1757, d. 15 Dec 1797
Dennie, Thomas  b. 5 May 1728
Dennie, Thomas  b. 11 Oct 1730
Dennie, William  b. 23 Oct 1726, d. 3 Jul 1783
Edwards, John
Edwards, Mary  b. 7 Jul 1695, d. 1722
Hancock, John  b. 23 Jan 1737, d. 8 Oct 1793
Quincy, Dorothy
Sherman, Hester  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Sturges, Eunice  b. 4 Jan 1708/9, d. 16 Oct 1740
Thompson, Sarah  b. 24 May 1724, d. 24 Jan 1796
Ward, Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Webb, Joseph (Reverend)
Webb, Sarah  b. 30 Jan 1702/3, d. b 17 Feb 1749
Ridgefield
Dennie, William  b. 23 Oct 1726, d. 3 Jul 1783
Stamford
Sherman, Hester  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Ward, Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Stratford
Sherman, Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 5 Apr 1700
Westport
Dennie, Grizzel  b. 28 Feb 1696/97, d. 10 Jun 1754
Hartford County
Colver, John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Ensign, David  b. 16 Nov 1664
Long, Jerusha  d. 11 Jan 1722/23
Long, Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Long, William  b. 4 Feb 1669, d. Jul 1740
East Windsor
Carver, Experience  b. 2 May 1739, d. 21 Feb 1816
Carver, Sarah  b. 14 Feb 1736/37, d. 1 Mar 1806
Loomis, Luke  b. 15 Oct 1736, d. 8 Mar 1811
Porter, Elizabeth  b. 17 Jul 1738, d. 31 Dec 1822
Porter, Hezekial  b. 9 Sep 1735, d. 10 Jul 1807
Hartford
Ensign, David  b. c 1646, d. 13 Dec 1727
Ensign, David  b. 16 Nov 1664
Ensign, Mary  b. 26 Jan 1674
Ensign, Sarah  b. 22 Jan 1671
Gunn, Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644
Hawes, Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1727
Long, Jerusha  d. 11 Jan 1722/23
Long, William  b. 4 Feb 1669, d. Jul 1740
Mason, John  b. c 1652, d. 19 Feb 1698
Mason, Joseph  b. Mar 1688, d. 1773
Wadsworth, Sarah
Wilcox, John
Wilcox, Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Hebron
Heaton, Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1721
Heaton, James  b. 13 Mar 1725, d. 1798
Heaton, John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Heaton, Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Trumbell, Benoni
Wethersfield
Fosdick, Rhoda  b. 10 Nov 1751, d. 15 Nov 1837
Windsor
Bolton, Lois  b. 28 Feb 1757
Gunn, Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644
Long, Thomas  d. 8 Nov 1711
Loomis, Luke  b. 15 Oct 1736, d. 8 Mar 1811
Lord, Ephraim
Porter, Hezekial  b. 9 Sep 1735, d. 10 Jul 1807
Litchfield County
Kent
Spicer, Reuben Hull  b. 24 Jun 1810, d. 18 Feb 1901
Litchfield
Beers, George Webster  b. 18 Feb 1817, d. 8 Feb 1863
Mason, Joseph  b. Mar 1688, d. 1773
Sharon
Camp, George  b. 11 Dec 1786, d. 9 Oct 1866
Watertown
Brigham, Mary  b. c 1638, d. 1676
Fay, John  d. 5 May 1690
Morse, Joseph  d. 1677
Shattuck, Susanna  d. 16 Mar 1716
Middlesex County
Middletown
Hooper, Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1735, d. 1766
Tracy, Frederic V.  b. c 1810, d. 14 Jan 1875
New Haven Colony
Gibbs, Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Sherman, John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Milford
Sherman, Bezaliel  b. 15 Nov 1640
Sherman, Daniel  b. 16 Mar 1642
Sherman, John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Sherman, Samuel  b. 14 Apr 1644
New Haven
Livermore, John  b. c 1606, d. 14 Apr 1684
Makin, Grace  b. s 1578
Sherman, Edmund  b. s 1572, d. bt 29 Oct 1640 - May 1641
Sherman, Grace  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
Wethersfield
Livermore, John  b. c 1606, d. 14 Apr 1684
Makin, Grace  b. s 1578
Sherman, Edmund  b. s 1572, d. bt 29 Oct 1640 - May 1641
Sherman, Grace  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
Sherman, Hester  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
Sherman, John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Sherman, Mary
Sherman, Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 5 Apr 1700
Ward, Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
New Haven County
Branford
Bullard, Mary  d. 12 May 1703
Derby
Kinney, Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1748, d. 19 Sep 1828
Whittemore, Daniel  b. 1745, d. 1826
Whittemore, Ebenezer Turell  b. 13 Mar 1741, d. 1806
Milford
Gibbs, Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Launce, Mary  d. 9 Mar 1710
Sherman, John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
New Haven
Adams, Elizabeth  b. 23 Feb 1680/81, d. 1760
Allerton, Isaac  b. c 1586, d. 12 Feb 1659
Beers, Henry A.  b. 1847, d. 7 Sep 1926
Brewster, Fear  d. b 12 Dec 1634
Burrows, Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Clark, James
Colver, Abigail  b. 13 Nov 1676
Colver, James  b. 13 Jan 1679
Colver, Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1681/82
Heaton, James  d. 16 Oct 1712
Heaton, Mary  b. 5 May 1853, d. 5 Jan 1938
Judson, William  d. 29 Jul 1662
Kinney, Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1748, d. 19 Sep 1828
Shove, Hannah Baxter  b. 1818
Street, Sarah
Tenney, Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Tuttle, Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Tuttle, John  b. 15 Sep 1657, d. b 1723
Wilmot, Benjamin  d. 8 Apr 1651
Wilmot, Benjamin
New London County
Colver, Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Colver, Mercy
Packer, Mary  d. 11 Feb 1728
Griswold
Cooke, Lydia  b. 27 Apr 1672
Williams, Nicholas  d. Nov 1776
Groton
Burrows, John  d. 1715/16
Burrows, Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Colver, Amos
Colver, Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Colver, Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Colver, John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Colver, Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Colver, Mercy
Colver, Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Colver, Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Crouch, William  b. 25 May 1707
Lamb, Freelove
Tuttle, Ephraim
Lebanon
Mann, Elisha
Mann, Esther  b. 18 Dec 1721
Mann, Richard  b. 5 Feb 1652
Mann, Richard  b. 10 Mar 1694
Sutton, Elizabeth  b. 1662
Tuttle, John  b. 15 Sep 1657, d. b 1723
New London
Appleton, Jane  b. 15 Sep 1719, d. 30 Jun 1751
Bolton, Lemuel  b. 4 May 1778, d. 12 Mar 1844
Borden, John  b. 24 Jun 1635, d. b 10 Apr 1684
Burrows, John  d. 1715/16
Burrows, Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Burrows, Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Chesebrough, Abigail  b. 30 Sep 1656
Chesebrough, Elisha  b. 4 Apr 1667, d. 1 Sep 1727
Chesebrough, Elizabeth  b. 6 Jan 1669
Chesebrough, Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1627
Chesebrough, Samuel  b. 20 Nov 1660, d. 27 Oct 1735
Chesebrough, Sarah  b. 24 Dec 1663, d. 24 Oct 1743
Chesebrough, William  b. 8 Apr 1662, d. 2 Jan 1739/40
Clark, Mercy  b. c 1644
Colver, David  b. 1684
Colver, Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Colver, Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
Colver, John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
Colver, John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Colver, Mary
Colver, Samuel
Colver, Sarah
Colver, Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Colver, Timothy
Denison, Lydia  b. 1 Aug 1731, d. Jul 1772
Fosdick, Rhoda  b. 10 Nov 1751, d. 15 Nov 1837
Harris, Richard (Captain)  b. 16 Mar 1735, d. bt 1769 - 1773
Hough, Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1646, d. 1682
Long, Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
More, Lydia
Whittemore, Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1716, d. Jan 1772
Whittemore, Daniel  b. 1745, d. 1826
Whittemore, Ebenezer Turell  b. 13 Mar 1741, d. 1806
Whittemore, Mary  b. 29 Aug 1739, d. 19 May 1793
Whittemore, Samuel  b. 25 Jun 1751, d. 5 Feb 1821
Whittemore, Son  b. Dec 1746, d. Dec 1748
______, Abigail