Below is a list of the known descendants, extended family and associates of the Hinds Family of County Cavan, Ireland from the 1600s. A green icon before a name identifies a Descendant of our earliest known Hinds ancestor, John Hinds (  -1706)...

 

Abbott
Christopher  d. 1783
Adams
Allen Noble (Reverend)  b. 1765, d. Mar 1805
Elizabeth (Ellis)  b. 1821, d. 11 May 1891
Isabella (Battersby)  b. 1768, d. 20 Jun 1852
John (Admiral)  b. Feb 1793, d. 17 Dec 1866
John Esq.  b. Feb 1793, d. 17 Dec 1866
Mary Anne (Gerrard)  b. 1816, d. Aug 1843
Sarah Ann  b. 1826
Allen
Anderson
Alexander  b. 21 Jul 1876, d. 10 Aug 1934
Fannie (Hinds)  b. 25 Jun 1881, d. 19 Mar 1972
Gabriella  b. c 1855
George  b. c 1855
Archer
Essey  d. 1854
Esther  d. 1854
Armstrong
Jane  b. 1835
Atkinson
Georgiana  b. 1847
Robert  d. Apr 1826
Babington
Baker
Ann (Dell) Gerrard  b. bt 1843 - 1844
Fanny  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Frances Anne  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Isaac  b. 1820
Isaac  b. 1832
Jane  b. 1818
John  b. 1813
Mary (Bell Booth)  b. 29 Apr 1793
Robert  b. 1814
Ruth  b. 1816
Balfe
Barry
Battersby
Isabella  b. 1768, d. 20 Jun 1852
Robert Esq.  d. b 6 Sep 1838
Bayly
Beatty
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1807, d. 5 Jan 1883
Margaret  b. 1789, d. 1821
Martha Mary  d. 16 Jan 1789
Bell Booth
Andrew  b. 1795, d. 24 May 1879
Andrew  b. 9 Feb 1834, d. 10 Jun 1922
Catherine Letitia  b. 13 Aug 1832, d. 19 Dec 1832
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Frederick Thomas  b. 1841, d. 1921
George Alexander  b. 1837, d. 5 Apr 1860
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Jane Amelia  b. 5 Jul 1803
Jane Amelia  b. 1835
Kate (Sankey)  b. 1859, d. 1938
Letitia  b. 11 May 1805, d. 10 Jun 1837
Louisa  b. 1842, d. 7 May 1848
Margaret  b. 1808
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1793
Mary Jane  b. 1801, d. 17 Jul 1887
Rachel (Power)  b. 1836, d. 11 Jun 1913
Bell Booth (cont.)
Richard  d. 1895
Richard  b. 1798, d. 15 May 1866
Richard (Reverend)  b. 1798, d. 15 May 1866
Robert  b. 1758, d. 20 Dec 1830
Robert  b. 1758, d. 20 Dec 1830
Robert  b. 17 Nov 1833
Robert of Drumcarban  b. 1758, d. 20 Dec 1830
Bell Clarke
Ralph  b. 1794, d. Dec 1829
Bell
Abraham  b. 1829
Alexander Charlton  b. c 1806, d. 18 Apr 1835
Alicia (Scott)  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Andrew  b. 1798
Andrew  b. 1835
Bell (cont.)
Annie Elizabeth  b. 1840
Catherine  b. c 1803, d. a 1818
Catherine (Nugent)  b. c 1768, d. 11 Sep 1824
Catherine Georgina  b. 23 Feb 1826
Charlotte  b. c 1803
Daughter  b. 24 Mar 1820
David  b. c 1783, d. 27 Jul 1831
Edmund  d. a 1818
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Emmiline Anne  b. 1816, d. 1818
Essey  d. 1854
Esther (Archer)  d. 1854
Frances  b. 1779
Frances  b. 1817, d. 1818
Bell (cont.)
George  d. 1809
George  b. 1757, d. 1813
George  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George  b. 1825
George (Captain)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Lieutenant)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George (Major General Sir)  b. 17 Mar 1794, d. 10 Jul 1877
George Esq.  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George Nugent  b. c 1815
George of Bellevue  b. c 1762, d. 11 Feb 1827
George Thomas  b. 30 Sep 1800, d. 22 Jun 1845
Henry Frederick Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Henry Nugent Esq.  b. 1792, d. 10 Oct 1822
Hester  b. 1821
James  b. 1798
James  b. 1823
James Jackson  b. 1842
Jane  b. 1818
Jane (Baker)  b. 1818
John  d. c 1721
Bell (cont.)
John  d. Jun 1786
John  b. 1756, d. 1807
John Esq.  b. 1756, d. 1807
John of Creevy  b. 1756, d. 1807
John of Killynure  d. Jun 1786
Lydia  b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 6 Dec 1862
Margaret (Beatty)  b. 1789, d. 1821
Margaret Mary (Erskine)  b. 1806, d. 11 Sep 1894
Martha  b. c 1799
Martha Jane  b. 1845
Bell (cont.)
Mary  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Mary (Booth)  d. 10 Nov 1774
Mary (Hines)  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Mary Anne  d. b 8 Dec 1806
Mary Anne  b. 1789
Mary Anne  b. 1827
Mary Jane  b. 1801, d. 17 Jul 1887
Olivia Zerlina Adelaide  b. 11 Mar 1821, d. b 4 Aug 1821
Ralph  b. 1794, d. Dec 1829
Richard  d. 1793
Richard  b. 1796
Richard  b. 1838
Robert  d. 1776
Robert  b. 1758, d. 20 Dec 1830
Robert Thomas  b. 1791
Bell (cont.)
Sarah (Jackson)  b. 25 Mar 1817
Sophia  b. 1813, d. 1818
Susan  b. 1833, d. 1836
Susan (______)  b. 1799
Thomas  b. c 1797, d. 13 Nov 1854
Thomas  b. 14 Mar 1817
Thomas Henry  b. 3 Jan 1849
Walter  b. c 1729, d. 21 Apr 1820
William  d. 19 May 1884
William  b. 1787, d. 1829
William  b. c 1800, d. 18 May 1883
William  b. 1813, d. 28 Jan 1877
Bennison
Beresford
Elizabeth (FitzGibbon)  b. 1732, d. 1807
Frances  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
Bermingham
Edmund Lynch  b. bt 1815 - 1816, d. 28 Aug 1879
Jane  b. 1833
Berry
Bevan
Birmingham
Agnes  b. 4 Mar 1866, d. 1914
Agnes Lynch  b. 4 Mar 1866, d. 1914
E. L.  b. bt 1815 - 1816, d. 28 Aug 1879
Edmund Hinds  b. 1864, d. 24 Jan 1875
Edmund Lynch  b. bt 1815 - 1816, d. 28 Aug 1879
Jane  b. 1833
Jane (Hinds)  b. 1833
Matilda  b. 9 Sep 1855
Matilda Mary  b. 9 Sep 1855
Thomas Lynch  b. 1855, d. 11 Dec 1874
Black
James  b. 11 Nov 1870, d. 6 Sep 1951
Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1874, d. 24 Apr 1934
Mary (Hosey)  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
William  b. c 1848, d. 8 Oct 1916
Blacker
Jane  b. 1753, d. Oct 1845
William  b. 12 Sep 1709, d. 1783
Bligh
Elizabeth (Napier)  d. 2 Mar 1736
Thomas  d. 28 Aug 1710
Thomas  b. 15 Jan 1685
Thomas of Rathmore, Esq.  d. 28 Aug 1710
Bloomfield
Bodkin
Bolander
Ruth Blanche  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. Apr 1981
Bond
Bonynge
Booth
Margaret (Hinds)  d. Aug 1778
Mary  d. 10 Nov 1774
Mary Jane  b. 1801, d. 17 Jul 1887
Mary Jane (Bell)  b. 1801, d. 17 Jul 1887
Rachel (Power)  b. 1836, d. 11 Jun 1913
Richard  d. 5 Feb 1776
Richard  d. bt Jan 1776 - Sep 1777
Richard of Drumcarban  d. bt Jan 1776 - Sep 1777
Borowe
Robert  d. 20 Mar 1614
Borthwick
Jane  b. 1823, d. 11 Jun 1887
Boyd
Douglas  b. 1792, d. 16 Dec 1873
Douglas  b. 1837
Eleanor  b. 1831, d. 1 Mar 1858
Boylan
Boyle
Bradley
Branagan
Brandt
Catherine  d. 20 Feb 1925
Brassard
Browne
Elizabeth  b. 1826, d. 7 Jun 1897
Burgh
Burrowes
Alexander  b. c 1660, d. c 1732
Alexander  b. 1705, d. 1 Nov 1783
Alexander  b. c 1743, d. 1788
Anne (Harris)  d. c 1760
Arnold  b. 2 Feb 1778, d. 27 Sep 1779
Arnold Robinson  b. 1788, d. 28 Aug 1851
Edward Hollis Pafford  b. 1826, d. 31 Jan 1888
Frances (Beresford)  d. 7 Oct 1864
Harriet (Beresford)  b. 1801, d. 31 Mar 1882
Isabella (Collins)  b. 19 Apr 1826, d. 2 Mar 1911
James  b. 1721
Burrowes (cont.)
Martha Mary (Beatty)  d. 16 Jan 1789
Mary (Dawkes)  b. 1756, d. 19 Apr 1778
Robert  d. Feb 1819
Robert  d. 20 Mar 1614
Robert  d. c 1729
Robert  d. 1725
Robert  b. 19 Mar 1810, d. 4 Dec 1881
Robert Esq.  d. Feb 1819
Sarah (Greenland)  d. 23 May 1789
Susan (Seward)  d. 13 May 1867
Thomas  d. Apr 1764
Thomas  d. 1679
Burrowes (cont.)
Thomas  d. b 1732
Thomas  d. 18 Aug 1729
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. c 1760
Thomas  b. 1742
Thomas  b. c 1744, d. 1806
Thomas  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Thomas (Major)  b. 1772, d. 3 Apr 1836
Burrows
Frances H  b. 1886
Francis Robert  b. 29 Feb 1856
George  b. 1781
Hollis Martin  b. 15 Sep 1884, d. Jun 1952
Isabel K.  b. 1887
Mary Anne (Bell)  b. 1789
Theodosia Agatha (Martin)  b. 1859, d. 7 Oct 1933
Byrne
Ada Mary  b. 4 Feb 1834, d. 12 Jun 1885
Agnes  b. 16 Nov 1819
Agnes (Shannon)  d. 23 May 1875
Alicia  b. 1847, d. 10 Mar 1915
Alicia (Ruckley)  b. 1847, d. 10 Mar 1915
Alicia M.  b. 30 Jul 1876
Angela  b. 5 Aug 1913
Arthur John Joseph  b. 22 Aug 1879
Carmel  b. 16 Jul 1878
Caroline Matilda (Green)  b. 20 Sep 1819, d. 22 Jan 1867
Eileen (Falvey)  b. 1 Oct 1891
Emelia  b. 4 Oct 1814
Eva Mary Ruth  b. 15 Jun 1881
Geoffrey Frederick  b. 7 Jun 1912
Isabella Johanna  b. Jun 1818
Joseph  b. 21 Oct 1826, d. 19 Jun 1902
Joseph Esq.  b. 21 Oct 1826, d. 19 Jun 1902
Josephina Maria  b. 11 Jan 1822
Josephine Caroline  b. 7 Nov 1853, d. 25 Jan 1953
Josephine Mary Carmel  b. 16 Jul 1878
Louisa Mary  b. 30 Jul 1876
Maria Louisa  b. 7 Jul 1875
Marjorie Annie  b. 9 Jul 1915
Mary Josephine (Falvey)  b. 1885, d. 25 Mar 1918
Byrne (cont.)
Matilda Mary  b. 5 Sep 1858
Cade
Cannon
Carey
Carmichael
George  d. 25 Jan 1866
Jane Amelia (Bell Booth)  b. 5 Jul 1803
Carr
Carroll
Carrolly
Carson
Carter
Emma  d. 22 Jan 1890
Carthy
Marion V.  b. Sep 1894
Cartles
Cary
Casey
Ada (Byrne)  b. 4 Feb 1834, d. 12 Jun 1885
Edward Esq.  d. 26 Jul 1863
Maria Ada  b. 1 Oct 1862
Chambers
Chamney
Charlton
Wilmot Robertson Gertrude  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 6 Aug 1960
Charstow
Charters
Margaret  b. 1816, d. 10 Apr 1881
Chaytor
Cheshire
Sarah (Gerrard)  d. b 3 Oct 1763
Chomley
Anne  b. 1863, d. 1927
Anne Georgina  b. 1863, d. 1927
Christian
Clark
Thomas Esq.  d. b 17 Feb 1848
Clarke
Barbara  b. 1790, d. 13 May 1833
Mary  d. Sep 1786
Mary (Hinds)  d. Sep 1786
Mary Anne  d. Oct 1778
Mary Anne  b. c 1763, d. Apr 1829
Ralph  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
Ralph Jr.  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
Ralph of Drumheel  d. bt Oct 1797 - Nov 1797
William  b. c 1804
Cleofhie
Coates
Ellinor  d. 1807
Coen
Bridget (Dillon)  b. 1826, d. 1 Feb 1900
John Augustus  b. 12 May 1864
Patrick  b. 1810, d. 31 Jul 1887
Cogan
Cole
Mary  d. 6 May 1726
Colgan
Collins Gerrard
Bertha Madeline Frances  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 13 Aug 1948
Bertha Madeline Frances (Lambart)  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 13 Aug 1948
Thomas Gerrard  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Thomas Gerrard (Major)  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Collins
Barbara  b. 1833, d. 31 May 1901
Barbara (Clarke)  b. 1790, d. 13 May 1833
Bertha Madeline Frances (Lambart)  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 13 Aug 1948
Edith May (Watkin)  b. 22 May 1883, d. 12 Jul 1970
Eleanor  b. 1831, d. 1921
Eleanor (Gerrard)  b. 1831, d. 1921
Ellen  b. 1831, d. 1921
Ellen (Gerrard)  b. 1831, d. 1921
Isabella  b. 19 Apr 1826, d. 2 Mar 1911
Jane  b. 1829, d. 1831
John Gerrard  b. 11 Jul 1867, d. 27 Sep 1915
John Gerrard (Major)  b. 11 Jul 1867, d. 27 Sep 1915
Joseph Clarke  b. 13 Jan 1871, d. 26 May 1953
Joseph Clarke Esq.  b. 2 May 1831, d. 4 Mar 1871
Robert Esq.  b. 1800, d. 10 Dec 1868
Robert Thomas Gerrard  b. 14 Jan 1864, d. 10 Mar 1871
Thomas Gerrard  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Thomas Gerrard (Major)  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Wilmot Robertson Gertrude  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 6 Aug 1960
Wilmot Robertson Gertrude (Charlton)  b. 13 Feb 1875, d. 6 Aug 1960
Condly
Connor
Anne (McDermott)  b. 1848, d. 24 Oct 1921
______  d. b 20 Jul 1872
Conron
Conyngham
Cook
Joseph  b. 1802
Joseph  b. 1836
Margaret  b. 1848
Martha  b. 1802
Martha  b. 1846
Mary Jane  b. 1834
William  b. 1839
Cooke
Cooper
Corr
Edward  b. 1870, d. b 29 Nov 1906
Ellen Mary (Farmer)  b. 23 Jul 1875
Cosby
Crawford
Croghan
Anne  b. 19 Oct 1872, d. 4 Mar 1912
Annie  b. 19 Oct 1872, d. 4 Mar 1912
Bidelia  b. 19 Oct 1872
Catherine  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Catherine (Doorly)  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Hubert  b. 2 Oct 1871, d. 1872
Hugh  b. 11 Sep 1880, d. 18 Aug 1960
Hugh M.  b. 11 Sep 1880, d. 18 Aug 1960
Hugh Michael  b. 11 Sep 1880, d. 18 Aug 1960
Joseph P.  b. 6 Nov 1876, d. 21 Dec 1950
Joseph Patrick  b. 6 Nov 1876, d. 21 Dec 1950
Julia  b. 27 Jul 1870, d. 23 Apr 1967
Julia M.  b. 27 Jul 1870, d. 23 Apr 1967
Julia Mary  b. 27 Jul 1870, d. 23 Apr 1967
Kate  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Kate  b. 25 Jan 1879, d. 25 Jan 1879
Kate (Doorly)  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Monica  b. 23 Mar 1886, d. 1 Jun 1947
Teresa  b. 9 Jun 1884, d. 15 Aug 1970
Teresa Margaret  b. 26 Nov 1874, d. 28 Feb 1883
Tessie  b. 9 Jun 1884, d. 15 Aug 1970
Theresa Mary  b. 9 Jun 1884, d. 15 Aug 1970
Crosby
D'Oyly
Dalton
Daly
Damerel
Davidson
Davies
Hester Frances (Martin)  b. 19 Jun 1902, d. 15 Apr 1986
William James  b. 23 Apr 1906, d. 14 Apr 1985
Dawkes
Mary  b. 1756, d. 19 Apr 1778
Decies
Delanouze
Dell
Ann  b. bt 1843 - 1844
Annie  b. bt 1843 - 1844
Catherine  b. 1856
Emma  b. 1850
Hannah  b. 1860
Jane  b. 1858
John  b. 1817
Maria  b. 1845
Mary  b. 1854
Mary (______)  b. 1817
Priscilla  b. 1848
Rebecca  b. 1841
Richard  b. 1838
Selina  b. 1852
Thomas  b. 1837
DeWolf
Albert Victor  b. Jan 1869, d. 7 Jun 1905
Frances Lavinia (Hinds)  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Frankie (Hinds)  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Dickson
Louise  b. 1863
Sarah Louise  b. 1863
Diffely
Dignan
Edward Ffrench  b. 23 Nov 1862, d. 16 Aug 1943
Elizabeth (Browne)  b. 1826, d. 7 Jun 1897
Frederick Arthur  b. 26 Nov 1864, d. 27 May 1905
John  b. 1798
Margaret  b. 1816, d. 17 Mar 1876
Margaretta Wilhelmina  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 14 Sep 1870
Mary  d. 18 Aug 1844
Patrick  b. 1790
Philip  b. 1790, d. b 7 Feb 1829
Philip  b. 1820, d. 5 Sep 1879
Philip Charles  b. 1820, d. 5 Sep 1879
Philip Esq.  b. 1820, d. 5 Sep 1879
Son  b. 8 Nov 1847
Dillon
Agnes  b. 26 Nov 1869
Anne  b. Aug 1841
Annie  b. 3 Sep 1868
Bedelia  b. 1841, d. 13 Jan 1913
Bridget  b. 1826, d. 1 Feb 1900
Bridget  b. 26 Jun 1874, d. 10 Sep 1892
Cecilia Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 25 Feb 1944
Charles Blake  b. 8 Feb 1836, d. 10 Mar 1880
Charles Francis  b. 18 Jul 1871
Cissie  b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 25 Feb 1944
Delia  b. 1841, d. 13 Jan 1913
Delia (Trears)  b. 1841, d. 13 Jan 1913
Delia Imelda  b. 1868, d. 10 Dec 1943
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1864, d. 24 Jul 1880
James  d. 9 Dec 1894
John Blake  b. 5 Apr 1866, d. 16 Jul 1890
Josephine  b. 3 Nov 1872
Kate A.  b. 1864, d. 21 Oct 1910
Kate Alice  b. 1864, d. 21 Oct 1910
Louisa Mary  b. 1862, d. 19 Dec 1912
Louisa Mary (Ruckley)  b. 1862, d. 19 Dec 1912
Dillon (cont.)
Luke  b. Aug 1792, d. Mar 1841
Luke  b. Jul 1828
Luke Gerald  b. 1862
Margaret  b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 25 Feb 1944
Mary (McLoughlin)  d. 14 Jun 1879
Mary Ellen  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1942
Patrick  b. 1831, d. 15 Dec 1867
Patrick John  b. 22 May 1866, d. 26 Sep 1866
Richard  d. 1874
Richard W.  d. 4 Jun 1917
Richard Wentworth  d. 4 Jun 1917
Thomas (Reverend)  d. 24 Jul 1868
Thomas G. M.D.  b. 1863, d. 23 Feb 1931
Thomas Gerald  b. 1863, d. 23 Feb 1931
Donaldson
Donnelly
Doorly
Catherine  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Kate  b. 5 May 1841, d. 3 Apr 1930
Dormer
Dougal
Dowell
Drolet
Emérence  b. 1828, d. 8 Jul 1883
Ignace  b. 1794, d. 19 Aug 1834
Dunn
Dutton
Frances  d. 1806
Early
Eccles
Edwards
Ellis
Elizabeth Hurst  b. 1821, d. 11 May 1891
James  b. c 1793
Mary Anne Martha  b. c 1799
Mary Jane  b. c 1818
Sally Jane  b. c 1820
Emmett
Margaret  b. 1873
Erskine
Margaret Mary  b. 1806, d. 11 Sep 1894
Moutray  b. 22 Dec 1769, d. 1820
Moutray  b. 1812, d. 13 Oct 1851
Robert St. John  b. 1810
Thomas W.  b. 1816
Evans
Annie Hope  b. c 1886, d. 12 Sep 1933
Thomas George  d. Sep 1917
Eyre
Fairtlough
Fallon
Anne (McMahon)  b. 1849, d. 30 Aug 1880
Margaret Ellen  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 23 Oct 1940
Maria A.  b. 5 Nov 1869
Owen  b. 1839, d. 21 Apr 1917
Falvey
Aileen  b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 22 Feb 1987
Catherine (Hannifin)  b. 1858, d. 22 Apr 1895
Charles H.  b. 20 Dec 1879, d. 23 Mar 1947
Charles Habbert  b. 20 Dec 1879, d. 23 Mar 1947
Eileen  b. 1 Oct 1891
Jeremiah  b. 1849, d. 4 Oct 1919
Kate (Hannifin)  b. 1858, d. 22 Apr 1895
Margaret Ellen  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 23 Oct 1940
Margaret Ellen (Fallon)  b. 16 Oct 1878, d. 23 Oct 1940
Mary Josephine  b. 1885, d. 25 Mar 1918
Faris
John  d. b 31 Jan 1754
Martha  d. 1779
Farmer
Annie  b. 1880
Ellen Mary  b. 23 Jul 1875
Eugene  b. 25 Dec 1891
Henry  b. 1803, d. 25 Aug 1873
Henry Joseph  b. 29 Mar 1883, d. 8 Mar 1902
John J.  b. 15 May 1894
John Joseph  b. 15 May 1894
Lizzie Josephine  b. 23 Mar 1887
Margaret  b. 20 Jun 1876
Margaret (Rorke)  b. 1854, d. 29 Feb 1912
Mary Kate  b. 12 Feb 1878
Matilda  b. 8 Jun 1881
Matilda Mary  b. 8 Jun 1881
Minnie  b. 12 Feb 1878
Owen  b. 1839, d. b 13 Jul 1918
Sarah Mary  b. 16 Jul 1889
Teresa Mary  b. 10 Jul 1885
Theresa  b. 10 Jul 1885
Farnham
Baron  b. 1687, d. 6 Aug 1759
Ferguson
Jane  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
Ferrall
Ferris
John  d. b 31 Jan 1754
Ffrench
Henry  b. 1803, d. 8 Feb 1881
Henry Esq.  b. 1803, d. 8 Feb 1881
Kate  d. 19 Jun 1888
Katherine  d. 19 Jun 1888
Margaret (Dignan)  b. 1816, d. 17 Mar 1876
Robert Esq.  b. 1819, d. 24 Aug 1894
Finlay
Martha  b. c 1799
Finley
FitzGibbon
Elizabeth  b. 1732, d. 1807
Fitzmaurice
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
______ (Captain)  d. b Dec 1816
Fitzmonica-Scott
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Fitzpatrick
Flannery
Cecilia Margaret (Dillon)  b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 25 Feb 1944
Dorothy Mary  b. 1896
Margaret Cecilia (Dillon)  b. 19 Apr 1865, d. 25 Feb 1944
Thomas A.  b. 1868, d. 27 Apr 1913
Thomas Augustus  b. 1868, d. 27 Apr 1913
Fleming
Arthur  d. bt 2 Jul 1766 - Aug 1766
James  b. 15 May 1728, d. b 18 Jul 1805
Jane (Blacker)  b. 1753, d. Oct 1845
Thomas  b. c 1630
Thomas  b. 20 Jul 1731
______ (Saunderson)  d. Apr 1769
Flood
Floyd
Flynn
Edward  d. b 5 Feb 1883
Folliott
John  b. c 1710, d. 1805
Ford
Forde
Maria  b. 1840, d. 1890
Forrester
Foster
Grace  b. c 1798
Jane  b. 1780, d. 1842
Fotheringham
Gabriella  b. c 1855
Fowke
Ann Llewellyn   d. 1837
Anne  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Charles  b. 25 Mar 1805, d. 2 Feb 1882
Edward  b. 2 May 1800, d. 9 Nov 1872
Elisabeth  b. 9 Jan 1809, d. 19 Mar 1882
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
Emmeline  b. 1804, d. 1807
Esther (Heany)  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Fanny  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Frances Anne  b. 12 May 1811, d. 24 Oct 1889
Francis  b. 28 Oct 1755, d. 20 Oct 1819
Francis  b. 6 Jan 1789, d. 3 May 1826
Frederick  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Frederick (Dr.)  b. 29 Jan 1807, d. 24 Jan 1863
Henrietta  b. 22 Dec 1796, d. 1860
Henry  b. 6 Aug 1790, d. 20 Feb 1793
Jane  b. b 1792
Jane  b. 1823, d. 11 Jun 1887
Jane (Ferguson)  b. 15 Feb 1794, d. 1827
John  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
John (Captain)  b. 4 Jul 1794, d. 26 Oct 1851
Mary  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Fowke (cont.)
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary  b. c 1800, d. 1886
Mary (Lowe)  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Philip  b. b 1792, d. b 1802
Philip  b. 8 Sep 1802, d. 8 Sep 1852
Richard  b. 27 Nov 1795, d. 1855
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1798, d. b 4 Apr 1801
Robert  b. 4 Apr 1801, d. 1865
Sund  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
Sunderland Clay  b. 3 May 1798, d. 1 Jul 1873
William  b. Oct 1781, d. 20 Mar 1795
Fowler
Fox
Fuller
Gafney
Philip  b. 1797
Galwey
Anastasia Maria Anne  b. 27 Jul 1793
Caroline Matilda (Greene)  b. 23 Dec 1845
Ellen Caroline  b. 10 Dec 1883, d. 6 Oct 1960
Gerald Walter  b. 6 May 1868
Gerard  b. 18 Oct 1789
Gerard Walter Ambrose  b. 2 Jan 1820, d. 30 Apr 1868
Hatton  b. 14 Dec 1796
Henry Hatton  b. 7 Aug 1791
John  b. 3 Jun 1799
John Gerard  b. 19 Sep 1858
Mary Catherine  b. 1786, d. 1866
Mary Catherine (Molloy)  b. 1786, d. 1866
Mary Frances Catherine  b. 6 Oct 1822
Matilda  b. 5 Sep 1858
Matilda (Byrne)  b. 5 Sep 1858
Neil Arthur  b. 8 Aug 1824
Richard August John  b. 27 Dec 1826
Richard John  b. 27 Dec 1826
Games
Eliza  b. 19 Jan 1809, d. 24 Jan 1849
George  b. 1805, d. Feb 1849
Gardner
Mary (Fanny)  b. 1865, d. 1959
Garnett
Letitia  d. 3 Dec 1890
Garray
Gast
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Gerrard
Ann (Dell)  b. bt 1843 - 1844
Anne  d. 6 May 1818
Anne  b. 1776
Anne  b. 1785
Anne  b. 1805
Arthur Staples  b. 19 Oct 1847
Bessie Hesilrige Buckby  b. 1863, d. 11 Jun 1930
Bridget  b. 1817
Catherine  b. 1814
Catherine Sophia  b. 1809, d. 1 Sep 1896
Charles Packington  b. 1864, d. 8 Jun 1919
Gerrard (cont.)
Child  b. 1856
Christopher  b. 1771
Christopher  b. 1800
Edward  b. 1808
Edward Rotheram  b. 1846, d. 3 Feb 1880
Edward Rotheram  b. 1873
Eleanor  d. 15 Mar 1782
Eleanor  b. 1831, d. 1921
Eliza  b. 1821
Elizabeth  d. b 3 Oct 1763
Gerrard (cont.)
Elizabeth (Walker)  b. 1834, d. 22 Nov 1906
Elizabeth Hannah  b. 17 Nov 1848
Elizabeth Mary  d. 1909
Ellen  b. 1831, d. 1921
Hannah Annette  b. 7 Jun 1845, d. Sep 1845
Henrietta  b. 15 Oct 1840
Isabella  b. Sep 1846, d. Oct 1846
James  b. 1809
Jane (______)  b. 1766
Gerrard (cont.)
John  d. 13 Nov 1858
John  d. 24 Dec 1780
John  b. 1781
John  b. 1790
John  b. 1801
John  b. 1815
John Henry  b. 1863, d. 29 Oct 1902
John N.  d. 13 Nov 1858
John N.  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1891
John Netterville  d. 13 Nov 1858
John Netterville  b. 1843, d. 3 Dec 1891
John of Gibbstown  d. 13 Nov 1858
John Vipont  b. 1831, d. 19 Aug 1915
Letitia (Garnett)  d. 3 Dec 1890
Marcella (Netterville)  b. 1777, d. 18 Nov 1865
Margaret  d. 18 Apr 1805
Gerrard (cont.)
Maria  b. 1799
Marianne  b. 1816, d. Aug 1843
Mary  b. 1793
Mary  b. 1802
Mary  b. 1811
Mary (______)  b. 1771
Mary Anne  b. 1784, d. 12 Apr 1868
Mary Anne  b. 1791
Mary Anne  b. 1816, d. Aug 1843
Maynard Atkinson  b. 1901
Pat  b. 1801
Rachel  d. 1818
Gerrard (cont.)
Roberta Lucinda  b. 1 Apr 1850, d. Jun 1878
Samuel  d. 14 May 1750
Samuel  b. 1751, d. 25 Dec 1833
Samuel  b. 6 Jul 1777, d. Sep 1818
Samuel  b. 1814, d. 22 Apr 1882
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 1751, d. 25 Dec 1833
Samuel of Bachelor's Hall  b. 1814, d. 22 Apr 1882
Samuel William  b. 1841, d. 29 Dec 1869
Sarah  d. b 3 Oct 1763
Sophia  d. 1807
Sophia (______)  d. 1807
T.C.G. (Major)  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Thomas  d. Nov 1763
Thomas  d. 1785
Thomas  d. b 28 Apr 1738
Gerrard (cont.)
Thomas  b. 1643, d. 14 Feb 1719
Thomas  b. 1715, d. 11 Sep 1784
Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1779, d. 7 Apr 1836
Thomas  b. 1781
Thomas  b. 23 Jul 1782, d. 7 Feb 1868
Thomas  b. 1797
Thomas  b. 1803
Thomas  b. 1805
Thomas  b. 1811
Thomas  b. 10 Aug 1834, d. 20 May 1913
Thomas  b. 19 Jul 1840
Thomas (Lieutenant Colonel)  b. 9 Dec 1779, d. 7 Apr 1836
Thomas C. (Lieutenant Colonel)  b. 2 Jan 1866, d. 1945
Thomas Esq.  b. 1643, d. 14 Feb 1719
Thomas Esquire  b. 10 Aug 1834, d. 20 May 1913
Thomas of Gibbstown  b. 1715, d. 11 Sep 1784
Thomas of Gibbstown  b. 10 Aug 1834, d. 20 May 1913
Thomas of Liscartan  d. Nov 1763
Thomas of Liscartan  b. 23 Jul 1782, d. 7 Feb 1868
Thomas of Martry  d. 1785
Violet Maud (Wilson)  b. 20 Dec 1876
Gerrard (cont.)
William  d. bt 1789 - 1793
William  d. b 13 Oct 1792
William  d. 16 Apr 1866
William  b. 1761
William  b. 2 Mar 1783, d. Apr 1811
William  b. 1807
William Bennison  b. 1825, d. 25 Dec 1842
William Edward  d. 16 Apr 1866
William of Liscartan  d. b 13 Oct 1792
______  b. 1797
Geyton
Gibney
Anne  d. 6 May 1818
Anne (Gerrard)  d. 6 May 1818
Michael  d. Mar 1804
Ginty
Glascum
Goodrow
Elizabeth (Baldray)  b. 1836, d. 18 Sep 1874
Gordon
Marcella  b. 1851
Richard  b. 26 May 1873
Richard Joseph  b. 26 May 1873
Gore
Anne  b. 17 Nov 1816, d. 3 Feb 1844
Jane  b. 1814
Ralph  b. 10 Mar 1813
Richard Moore  b. 1819
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1821, d. 26 Apr 1836
Sarah (Moore)  d. 24 Oct 1838
Silvester  d. 5 Jun 1822
Sylvester  d. 5 Jun 1822
William Ringrose  b. 11 Mar 1810, d. 13 Mar 1861
Gould
Graham
Margaret (Farmer)  b. 20 Jun 1876
Grahams
Grattan
Henry  b. 1670
Greene
Caroline Matilda (Molloy)  b. 20 Sep 1819, d. 22 Jan 1867
Caroline Matilda Mazine  b. 23 Dec 1845
Robert  d. 22 Jul 1849
Robertina Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1848
Greenland
Sarah  d. 23 May 1789
Grier
Griffith
Griffiths
Gwyneth Merlyn  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. Jun 1998
Gunter
Ann Wainwright  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Hale
Edward  d. b 28 Apr 1738
Halffrenry
Hamilton
Hamlin
Ann  d. b 16 Dec 1796
Handcock
Hanna
Hannifin
Catherine  b. 1858, d. 22 Apr 1895
Kate  b. 1858, d. 22 Apr 1895
Harpur
Harris
Anne  d. c 1760
Eliza  b. 1852, d. 1 Jan 1888
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1852, d. 1 Jan 1888
Harvey
Thomas Arnold  b. 13 Apr 1878, d. 1966
Haskins
Healey
David George  b. 1853
Lilian Mary Louise  b. 8 Nov 1883
Heaney
Esther  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Heany
Esther  b. c 1822, d. 1845
Henzell
Heukendorff
Marie  b. 1876, d. 1953
Hiles
Martha  b. 1805, d. 19 Nov 1858
Hinds
Agnes  b. 6 Nov 1876, d. 16 Sep 1879
Alexander  b. c 1859
Alsalom Alfred  b. c 1864
Anna Maria (__?__)  b. 1857, d. 9 Apr 1929
Anne  d. b 11 Jun 1799
Anne  d. Jun 1737
Anne  b. c 1773
Anne  b. 1863, d. 1927
Anne (Chomley)  b. 1863, d. 1927
Anne (Gore)  b. 17 Nov 1816, d. 3 Feb 1844
Anne (Hinds)  b. c 1773
Anne (Slator)  d. 6 Jan 1816
Annie  b. 1855
Annie Gore  b. 1855
Annie H.  b. c 1886, d. 12 Sep 1933
Hinds (cont.)
Annie Hope  b. c 1886, d. 12 Sep 1933
Arthur  b. c 1889
Augustus Sylvester Gore  b. Jan 1844, d. 21 Nov 1934
Beatty  b. c 1835, d. 20 Dec 1913
Bella  b. c 1850
Belle  b. 21 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jul 1959
Catherine  d. 20 Feb 1925
Charles  b. c 1828, d. 1907
Charlotte  d. 12 Oct 1855
Charlotte  b. 1890
Christine  b. 1838
Christopher Sharpe  b. 8 Aug 1868, d. 1 Jul 1869
Clarissa  b. c 1760
David  d. 6 Apr 1925
Dora M.  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 10 Jan 1969
Dora Margaret  b. 18 Dec 1883, d. 10 Jan 1969
Douglas E.  b. c 1882, d. c 1932
Edgar George  b. 1884
Edward Charters  b. 1859, d. Apr 1924
Eleanor  b. c 1770, d. Aug 1849
Eleanora Anne  b. 1788, d. 15 Aug 1874
Hinds (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. c 1830
Elizabeth  b. c 1841
Elizabeth  b. 1861, d. 1935
Elizabeth (Baldray) (Goodrow)  b. 1836, d. 18 Sep 1874
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1807, d. 5 Jan 1883
Ellen  b. c 1838
Ellen  b. 30 Dec 1878, d. 16 Nov 1884
Emma  d. 22 Jan 1890
Emma (Carter)  d. 22 Jan 1890
Emma R.  b. 1878, d. 24 Jul 1950
Esther  d. 1863
Esther Annie Gore  b. 1888, d. 23 Jun 1975
Fannie  d. 23 Dec 1892
Fannie  b. b 2 Jan 1851, d. 2 Jan 1920
Fannie  b. 25 Jun 1881, d. 19 Mar 1972
Fanny  d. 23 Dec 1892
Fanny  b. b 2 Jan 1851, d. 2 Jan 1920
Fanny  b. c 1855
Fanny  b. 1865, d. 1959
Fanny  b. c 1884
Fanny  b. 1891, d. 1963
Hinds (cont.)
France (?)  b. c 1832
Frances Lavinia  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
Francis  b. c 1804, d. bt 1861 - 1871
Francis  b. c 1835
Francis  b. c 1836
Frank  b. 1884
Frankie  b. May 1872, d. 7 Sep 1969
George  d. Feb 1791
George  b. 1800
George  b. c 1849
Gertrude Gore  b. 1895, d. 1994
Grace (Sharpe)  b. 1837
Harriett (Sanders)  b. c 1842
Harriett A.  b. c 1842
Henry  b. 1855, d. 22 Feb 1936
Isaac  d. Jun 1752
Isaac  d. 18 Jul 1849
Isabella  b. 21 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jul 1959
James  b. c 1839
Hinds (cont.)
James  b. May 1844, d. 22 Oct 1922
Jane  b. 1776
Jane  b. c 1832
Jane  b. 1833
Jane  b. c 1845
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
Jane (Reilly)  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
Jane (Smith)  b. 1776
Jennie  b. 11 Sep 1873, d. 1 Jun 1930
Jervis  d. 1649
John  d. 1789
John  d. Feb 1767
John  d. 1706
John  d. b 15 Apr 1794
John  d. Apr 1781
John  d. 1819
John  d. 1653
John  b. 1784, d. 23 Nov 1848
John  b. 1793, d. 24 Apr 1862
Hinds (cont.)
John  b. 1805
John  b. c 1844
John  b. c 1859
John ( -1706)  d. 1706
John Esq.  b. 1784, d. 23 Nov 1848
John G.  b. 1837, d. 1915
John George  b. 1837, d. 1915
John Henry  b. 1880, d. 12 Apr 1927
John Jr.  b. 1815, d. 2 Dec 1887
John Jr.  b. c 1819
John of Kilmainham  d. Feb 1767
John of Waterloo Lodge  b. 1784, d. 23 Nov 1848
John Robert  b. c 1884
John Thomas  b. 1815, d. 2 Dec 1887
John Thomas William  b. 11 Feb 1864
John Thomas William Edward  b. 11 Feb 1864
Jonas  d. 1677
Joseph  b. c 1830
Joseph Peter  b. 1837
Joseph Peter  b. 8 Mar 1867, d. 9 Jul 1869
Lavinia  b. c 1880
Hinds (cont.)
Louisa  b. 1855
Louisa (Read)  b. 1855
Margaret  d. Aug 1778
Margaret  b. c 1828
Margaret  b. 26 Oct 1874, d. 24 Apr 1934
Margaret (Charters)  b. 1816, d. 10 Apr 1881
Margaret E.  b. c 1886
Maria (__?__)  b. 1857, d. 9 Apr 1929
Martha  d. b 29 Jun 1821
Martha  b. c 1766
Martha  b. 1802
Martha (Faris)  d. 1779
Martha Lillian  b. 24 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1951
Mary  d. Sep 1786
Mary  d. b 29 Jun 1821
Mary  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Hinds (cont.)
Mary  b. c 1837
Mary A.  b. c 1845
Mary Ann  b. c 1825
Mary Ann  b. c 1857
Mary Anne Martha  b. c 1799
Mary L.  b. c 1880
Mary Lavinia  b. c 1880
Mary Louise  b. 1876, d. 1963
Mary Margaret  b. c 1800, d. 4 Feb 1870
Matthew  b. 1763
Minnie  b. 26 Jun 1867, d. 16 Mar 1953
Nellie Victoria  b. 28 Sep 1881, d. 3 Jun 1959
Nikoline  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1969
Oswald  b. c 1826
Oswald  b. 1890
Ralph  d. 1843
Ralph  d. Dec 1752
Ralph  d. Nov 1750
Hinds (cont.)
Ralph  d. 1690
Ralph  b. 1741, d. 1794
Ralph  b. c 1800, d. 20 Apr 1888
Ralph  b. c 1826
Ralph  b. c 1835
Ralph  b. 1891, d. 16 May 1915
Ralph (1741-1794) of Mulhussey  b. 1741, d. 1794
Ralph Jr.  d. Jun 1734
Ralph Jr.  b. c 1849
Ralph William Gore  b. 1891, d. 16 May 1915
Richard  b. c 1824
Richard  b. b 3 Jul 1861, d. 3 Jul 1901
Richard  b. 1863
Robert  b. c 1829
Robert  b. c 1845
Robert  b. 9 Mar 1883, d. 12 Jul 1960
Rose Marie Gore  b. 1888
Ruth Blanche  b. 23 Feb 1900, d. Apr 1981
Hinds (cont.)
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Sarah Jane  b. c 1834
Sissie  b. 1895, d. 1994
Sydney Beatty  b. 13 Mar 1889, d. 15 Dec 1889
Thomas  d. May 1794
Thomas  d. Mar 1711
Thomas  b. c 1719, d. 1780
Thomas  b. 1765, d. 1842
Thomas  b. c 1797, d. 1834
Thomas  b. 1800, d. 22 Oct 1882
Thomas  b. c 1824
Thomas  b. c 1832
Thomas  b. c 1834
Thomas  b. c 1847
Thomas  b. 1883
Thomas Andrew  b. 8 May 1876, d. 17 Nov 1959
Thomas M.  b. c 1817
Hinds (cont.)
Thomas of Bruce Hall  d. May 1794
Violet Gore  b. 1886, d. Jun 1953
Walter  d. 1702
Walter  b. 1703, d. Sep 1777
Walter  b. 1761, d. 27 Mar 1804
Walter  b. 1798
Walter  b. 1799, d. 26 Jun 1879
Walter  b. c 1803, d. 17 Mar 1879
Walter  b. c 1880, d. 14 Jan 1916
Walter  b. 5 Sep 1893, d. 1975
Walter (1703-1777) of Corrakane  b. 1703, d. Sep 1777
Walter (Barrister of Ballinagh)  b. 1799, d. 26 Jun 1879
Walter (Barrister of Corrakane)  b. 1761, d. 27 Mar 1804
Walter (the Missing Link)  b. 1761, d. 27 Mar 1804
Walter Augustus Gore  b. 5 Sep 1893, d. 1975
Walter Augustus Gore (Captain)  b. 5 Sep 1893, d. 1975
Walter Esq.  b. 1798
Walter Esq.  b. 1799, d. 26 Jun 1879
Walter Esq. of Corrakane  b. 1761, d. 27 Mar 1804
Walter G.  d. 13 Jul 1904
Walter Jr.  b. c 1835, d. 1876
Walter T.  b. c 1882
Hinds (cont.)
Walter Thomas  b. 1799, d. 26 Jun 1879
Walter Thomas  b. c 1882
Walter Thomas Esq.  b. 1799, d. 26 Jun 1879
William  b. c 1832
William  b. 1833
William  b. c 1854
William  b. 1865
William Gore  b. 1892
William Richard Gore  b. 1842, d. 1926
Hines
Mary  b. 1761, d. Jun 1833
Hosey
Mary  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Hosie
Mary  b. 1848, d. 6 Apr 1887
Howard
Howe
Alfred  b. 1824
Alfred  b. 1847
Frances L.  b. Dec 1860
Frank  b. 1856
John  b. 1858
Joseph  b. 1852
Howse
John Theophilus  d. 1842
Huband
Sarah  d. 1848
Hudson
Hughes
Daniel  b. 1850
Mary (McDermott)  b. 1850, d. b 30 Apr 1894
Hurley
Delia  b. 1881
Edward J.  b. 1883
Hilda (O"Rorke)  b. 15 Feb 1898
James  b. bt 1835 - 1836
Kathleen  b. 1879
Patrick J.  b. 1 Jan 1884
Thomas  d. b 25 Nov 1867
Hussey
Anne  d. Jun 1737
Ingham
Innis
Irwin
Mary Anne  d. b 8 Dec 1806
Mary Anne (Bell)  d. b 8 Dec 1806
Isaac
Fanny  b. 1891, d. 1963
Jackson
James  b. 1770, d. 1844
Jane (Foster)  b. 1780, d. 1842
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1817
Jenkins
Ann  b. 1791
Johnston
Jones
Ellinor  d. 1825
Keating
Keaveny
Catherine  b. 1 May 1872
Katie  b. 1 May 1872
Keirnan
Kelly
Annie (White)  b. 1859, d. 8 Aug 1894
Catherine  d. 1817
Henry  b. 1854, d. 24 Feb 1882
Kennedy
Esther (Hinds)  b. 1888, d. 23 Jun 1975
John Pitt  d. 1811
Kenny
Keogh
Kerr
King
Knipe
Rachel (Gerrard)  d. 1818
Lamb
Lambart
Anna Butler (Stevenson)  d. 21 Mar 1821
Bertha Madeline Frances  b. 29 Aug 1869, d. 13 Aug 1948
Charles  d. 1 Sep 1753
Gustavus  b. 16 Sep 1772, d. 22 Sep 1850
Gustavus William  b. 2 Aug 1814, d. 1 Nov 1886
Lanauze
Latterton
Leddy
James  b. c 1790
Legros, dit St.-Pierre
Leigh
Leonard
Anne  b. c 1795
LeTarte
Belle (Hinds)  b. 21 Oct 1887, d. 27 Jul 1959
Joseph Arthur Sr.  b. 9 Jul 1865, d. 31 Jan 1962
Lill
Ellinor (Ussher)  d. 22 Nov 1640
Littleton
Lloyd
Lowe
Mary  b. 18 Feb 1769, d. 9 Jul 1847
Lyons
MacCormick
Mackay
MacSheahan
Bridget Mary  b. 1 Mar 1894
Catherine Mary  b. 9 May 1891
Delia Mary  b. 1 Mar 1894
Denis Joseph  b. 1843, d. 14 Apr 1902
Denis Patrick  b. 7 Jan 1885
Ellen Mary  b. 9 Nov 1886
Honoria Mary Christina  b. 11 Dec 1887
James John Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 18 Nov 1909
James Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1893, d. 18 Nov 1909
John Joseph O'Donnell  b. 8 Dec 1885
Kate Mary  b. 9 May 1891
Martha  b. 24 Nov 1895
Mary  b. 17 Jan 1889
Morgan  b. 15 Mar 1890
Norah  b. 11 Dec 1887
Mac______
Magrath
Mahon
Marriott
Ellen (______)  b. 1846
John  b. 1867
Pickford  b. 1832
Martin
Angela Mary (Turner)  b. 1872, d. 1938
Arthur Henry  b. 24 Nov 1870, d. 1897
Barbara (Collins)  b. 1833, d. 31 May 1901
Charles J.  d. 17 Jan 1878
Gwyneth Merlyn (Griffiths)  b. 31 Mar 1912, d. Jun 1998
Henry Francis John  b. 1834, d. 1906
Hester Frances  b. 19 Jun 1902, d. 15 Apr 1986
John Charles Collins  b. 1 Jan 1867, d. 1956
Joseph Clarke Collins  b. 1 Apr 1872, d. 1956
Marie (Heukendorff)  b. 1876, d. 1953
Mary Roberta  b. 27 Jul 1868
Patrick Willoughby Mant  b. 19 Mar 1910, d. Sep 1983
Robert Collins  b. 9 Oct 1869, d. 8 Jul 1935
Theodosia Agatha  b. 1859, d. 7 Oct 1933
Matthews
Christopher  b. c 1762
Martha (Hinds)  b. c 1766
Maxwell
Barry  d. 7 Oct 1800
Henry  d. 7 Oct 1798
Henry  b. 1774
Henry (Right Reverend)  d. 7 Oct 1798
John  b. 1687, d. 6 Aug 1759
John  b. 1767, d. 1838
Robert  b. c 1720, d. 16 Nov 1779
McCluskey
McCormick
McDermott
Andrew  b. 1854
Anne  b. 1848, d. 24 Oct 1921
Anne  b. 1863
Anne M  b. 21 Aug 1894
Annie  b. 1848, d. 24 Oct 1921
Annie  b. 21 Aug 1894
Catherine (Keaveny)  b. 1 May 1872
Edward  b. 1861
Edward Thomas  b. 1861
Eliza  b. 1867
Henry  b. 17 Oct 1892
Henry G.  b. 17 Oct 1892
Hugh  d. b Jul 1872
John C.  b. 28 Dec 1872
John Charles  b. 28 Dec 1872
Katie (Keaveny)  b. 1 May 1872
Lizzie Olivia  b. 1867
Maggie  b. 1853
Marcella  b. 1851
McDermott (cont.)
Margaret  b. bt 1831 - 1836
Margaret  b. 1853
Mark P.  b. 1861
Mary  b. 1850, d. b 30 Apr 1894
Mary Eugenia  b. 1850, d. b 30 Apr 1894
Michael  b. 1813, d. 4 Dec 1894
Michael  b. 17 Jul 1889
Michael J.  b. 17 Jul 1889
Michael John  b. 14 Jan 1892, d. 29 Jun 1893
Michael Patrick  b. 1861
Peter  b. Feb 1898
Winifred  b. 1866
McDonald
Agnes (Birmingham)  b. 4 Mar 1866, d. 1914
McDowell
McFadden
Joseph  b. bt 1876 - 1877, d. 1938
Nellie (Hinds)  b. 28 Sep 1881, d. 3 Jun 1959
McGuire
Grace  b. c 1795
McHenry
Matilda (Farmer)  b. 8 Jun 1881
McKiernan
McKitterick
Esther  d. 1913
Esther (Hinds)  d. 1863
McLoughlin
Delia  b. 1868, d. 10 Dec 1943
Delia (Dillon)  b. 1868, d. 10 Dec 1943
Delia Imelda  b. 1868, d. 10 Dec 1943
Ethel Mary  b. 5 May 1895, d. 1 Jul 1968
James P.  b. 12 Oct 1890
James Patrick  b. 12 Oct 1890
Mary  d. 14 Jun 1879
Noel  b. 29 Dec 1891
Patrick J.  b. 1862, d. 1 Mar 1911
Patrick Joseph  b. 1862, d. 1 Mar 1911
Patrick Noel  b. 29 Dec 1891
Phyllis Mary  b. 21 Dec 1901, d. 26 Sep 2005
Sheila  b. 25 Feb 1899
Sheila Maria Aldertruda  b. 25 Feb 1899
McMahon
Anne  b. 1849, d. 30 Aug 1880
Meares
Michael
Ann  b. 1822
Ann (Jenkins)  b. 1791
Ebenezer  b. 1819
Emma Hiles (Wright)  b. 16 Sep 1836, d. 15 Dec 1870
Ethilda M.  b. 1868
Fred H.  b. 1865
Fred Howard  b. 1865
Hannah  b. 1830
John  b. 1791
John  b. 1821
Mary  b. 1826
Sarah  b. 1824
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1825
Sarah (Varty) Notcutt  b. 17 Jun 1825
Theodore H.  b. 1863
Thomas  b. 1828, d. 8 Jan 1893
Moffitt
Moggin (?)
Tom  b. 1862
Molesworth
Molloy
Caroline Matilda  b. 20 Sep 1819, d. 22 Jan 1867
Edward Esq.  d. 25 Feb 1867
Letitia (Bell Booth)  b. 11 May 1805, d. 10 Jun 1837
Mary Catherine  b. 1786, d. 1866
Montgomery
Mary Margaret  b. c 1800, d. 4 Feb 1870
Nathaniel  d. 1836
Montross
Montserrat
Moore Hamilton
Elizabeth  b. 1682
Henry  d. 7 Jun 1714
Mary (Cole)  d. 6 May 1726
Moore
Alice (Spencer)  d. 1712
Charles  d. 18 Jun 1679
Henry  d. 7 Jun 1714
Henry  d. 11 Jan 1675
Sarah  d. 24 Oct 1838
Morris
Ann (Hamlin)  d. b 16 Dec 1796
Murphy
Charles John  b. 30 Jul 1879
Christina  b. 23 Jul 1880
Dorothy Mary  b. 1896
Eileen Mary Elizabeth  b. 4 Mar 1887
Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 1852, d. 1 Jan 1888
Fergus Hugh O'Ferrall  b. 23 Mar 1903
Honora Elisabeth Mary  b. 8 May 1900
John Bernard  b. 15 Nov 1875, d. 1876
John Joseph  b. 1840, d. 23 Jan 1909
John Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1884, d. 10 Aug 1887
Louis John Patrick  b. 16 Nov 1895
Louise D.  b. 1863
Mary Elizabeth (Harris)  b. 1852, d. 1 Jan 1888
Owen James Alphonsus  b. 25 Jul 1897
Richard Vincent  b. 16 Jan 1883
Sheila Geraldine Mary  b. 28 Dec 1898
Thomas Gerald Patrick  b. 20 Sep 1881
William Michael Vivian  b. 8 May 1885
Murray
Ellen (Farmer) Corr  b. 23 Jul 1875
Margaret (McDermott)  b. bt 1831 - 1836
______  d. b 9 Sep 1872
Möller
Napier
Elizabeth  d. 2 Mar 1736
Neilan
Neligan
Nelson
Elizabeth  b. 1861, d. 1935
William  b. 1844, d. 1928
Nesbitt
Netterville
Frederick  d. 1785
Marcella  b. 1777, d. 18 Nov 1865
Newcome
Newton
Nicholson
Eliza Mary Edith  b. 10 Apr 1869
Nicolls
Nielsen
Lucy  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1969
Nikoline  b. 29 Aug 1880, d. 17 May 1969
Noble
Noone
Maria  b. 1822, d. 1873
Norris
Fanny M.  b. 1851
Notcutt
Elizabeth Hannah (Talbott)  b. 29 Dec 1793, d. 8 Nov 1854
Emily Mary  b. 1849
Ernest John  b. 1858
Esther A.  b. 1855
George  b. 31 Mar 1821
Henry C.  b. 1865, d. 1935
Henry Clement  b. 1865, d. 1935
John Talbot  b. 30 Jul 1823
Lillian Mary (Healey)  b. 8 Nov 1883
Mary  b. 20 Jul 1825
Sarah (Varty)  b. 17 Jun 1825
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1847
William  b. 20 Jul 1789, d. 26 Jan 1858
William (Reverend)  b. 20 Jul 1789, d. 26 Jan 1858
William Lowndes  b. 19 Apr 1819, d. 15 Sep 1868
Nott
Nugent
Catherine  b. c 1768, d. 11 Sep 1824
O'Brien
O'Connell
James  b. 1896
Margaret Adelaide Mary  b. 28 Mar 1898
Simon  b. 1865
Simon  b. 1901
O'Donnell
Delia  b. 1857
O'Farrell
Anna Theresa  b. 7 Dec 1868
Anne (Dillon)  b. Aug 1841
Harward  d. 10 Jan 1887
Harward Gerald  b. 4 Jun 1870
John Dillon  b. 4 Jun 1870
Mariam  b. 5 Jan 1862
Olivia  b. 31 Jan 1872
Thomas Mahon  b. Dec 1826
O'Flynn
O'Rorke
Aileen  b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 22 Feb 1987
Aileen (Falvey)  b. 1 Apr 1906, d. 22 Feb 1987
Douglas  b. 28 Jun 1891, d. 15 Jun 1961
Douglas Joseph  b. 28 Jun 1891, d. 15 Jun 1961
Florence  b. 18 Jul 1883
Hilda  b. 15 Feb 1898
James  b. 20 Mar 1864, d. 7 Jan 1920
James  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 13 Jun 1903
John  b. 6 Oct 1894, d. 10 Dec 1969
John Charles  b. 6 Oct 1894, d. 10 Dec 1969
John J.  b. Apr 1852
John Joseph  b. Apr 1852
Joseph  b. 16 Jul 1894, d. 16 Jul 1918
Joseph F.  b. 16 Jul 1894, d. 16 Jul 1918
Joseph P.  b. Sep 1919
Leonora  b. 6 Dec 1889
Lizzie  b. 1867
Marion V. (Carthy)  b. Sep 1894
Mary  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1942
Mary  b. 12 Nov 1887
Mary Ellen  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1942
Mary Ellen  b. 12 Nov 1887
Matilda Mary (Birmingham)  b. 9 Sep 1855
Michael  b. 26 Sep 1889, d. 28 Jun 1925
O'Rorke (cont.)
Michael Dillon  b. 24 Aug 1884, d. 15 Dec 1961
Patrick  b. 5 Dec 1892, d. 23 Aug 1918
Patrick C.  b. 5 Dec 1892, d. 23 Aug 1918
Pauline  b. 14 Dec 1886
Thady  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
Tim  b. 15 Dec 1885
Timothy  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
Timothy P.  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
Timothy Patrick  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
O'Rourke
Albert  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Albert P.  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Albert Patrick  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Annie  b. 5 Aug 1885
Michael  b. 24 Aug 1884, d. 15 Dec 1961
Orourke
Albert P.  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Albert Patrick  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Osborne
Catherine Sophia  b. 1809, d. 1 Sep 1896
Catherine Sophia (Gerrard)  b. 1809, d. 1 Sep 1896
Jonathan M.D.  d. 22 Jan 1864
Owens
Paddock
Jennie  b. 11 Sep 1873, d. 1 Jun 1930
Thomas C.  b. 18 Mar 1875, d. 6 Sep 1933
Palmer
Jane  b. c 1832
Parker
Parr
Phillips
Mary  b. c 1800, d. 1886
Pierce
Minnie  b. 26 Jun 1867, d. 16 Mar 1953
Piers
Pocock
Porter
Mary Louise  b. 1876, d. 1963
Potterton
Adelaide  b. 1831, d. 13 Sep 1903
Alexander  d. b Sep 1826
Alexander De Courcy  b. 1819, d. 29 Jan 1907
Arthur  b. 19 Mar 1828, d. 25 Oct 1890
Charles Stuart  b. 1825, d. 18 Dec 1911
Eleanora Anne  b. 1788, d. 15 Aug 1874
Eleanora Anne (Hinds)  b. 1788, d. 15 Aug 1874
Elizabeth  b. 1818, d. 11 Apr 1883
Ellinor (Jones)  d. 1825
Potterton (cont.)
Frank  b. bt 1830 - 1831
Frederic  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Frederic (Reverend)  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Frederic LLD  b. Aug 1826, d. 24 Aug 1912
Henry  d. 1782
Henry  d. Mar 1862
Henry  b. 1774, d. 29 Oct 1846
Henry  b. bt 1821 - 1822
Henry I  d. 1782
Henry II  b. 1774, d. 29 Oct 1846
Henry III  d. Mar 1862
Henry IV  b. bt 1821 - 1822
James  d. 1 Apr 1807
James I  d. 1 Apr 1807
John  d. 1773
John  d. 25 Mar 1738
John  b. 1772, d. 14 Feb 1828
John  b. 1817, d. 1862
John I  d. 25 Mar 1738
John II  d. 1773
John III  b. 1772, d. 14 Feb 1828
Potterton (cont.)
Julia (Switzer)  b. 1836, d. 1899
Lydia (Bell)  b. 10 Jul 1786, d. 6 Dec 1862
Mark  d. 1818
Mary  b. 1820, d. 17 Mar 1887
Mary (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Mary Kelly (Waldron)  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Robert  b. 10 Jul 1823, d. 13 Mar 1901
Sarah  b. 1814
Sarah (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Sarah Mainwaring (Waldron)  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Susan (Tarrant)  b. 1814, d. 6 Mar 1864
Thomas  b. 1701
Thomas  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
Thomas II  b. 1701
Potterton (cont.)
Thomas IV  b. 1758, d. 12 Nov 1834
Thomas V  b. 1777, d. 8 Nov 1847
William  b. 1816, d. 27 Aug 1896
Power
Rachel  b. 1836, d. 11 Jun 1913
Price
Ann Llewellyn  d. 1837
Pritchard
George  b. 1885, d. 1933
Martha Lillian  b. 24 Sep 1887, d. 11 Oct 1951
Probert
Mary  b. c 1813
Prosser
Anne  b. 1807, d. c 1853
Quinn
Rabbitt
Catherine  b. 1850
Ray
Josephine  b. 7 Nov 1853, d. 25 Jan 1953
Josephine (Byrne)  b. 7 Nov 1853, d. 25 Jan 1953
Raymond
Read
Louisa  b. 1855
Mary Louisa  b. 1855
Reilly
Charles  b. c 1825
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
John  b. c 1802
Mary  b. c 1825
Terence  b. c 1802
Rigg
Riley, O'Reilly, O'Riley
Jane  b. 6 May 1846, d. 8 Jan 1928
Ritchey
Christine  b. 1838
Roberts
Jane  b. b 1792
Robertson
Rochfort
Elizabeth  b. 1682
George  d. 1786
George  b. 1738, d. 1814
George 2nd Earl of Belvedere  b. 1738, d. 1814
George Bonynge  b. 1781, d. 18 Jan 1864
John Esq.  b. 1690
John Esq.  b. 1710
John Esq.  b. 1735
Rochfort (cont.)
Robert Esq.  b. 9 Dec 1652, d. 10 Oct 1727
Sarah (Huband)  d. 1848
Rorke
Albert Patrick  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Anna Maria  b. 5 Aug 1885
Anne McDermott (Connor)  b. 1848, d. 24 Oct 1921
Annie  b. 1848, d. 24 Oct 1921
Annie (White) Kelly  b. 1859, d. 8 Aug 1894
Charles  b. 22 May 1877
Dillon  b. 24 Aug 1884, d. 15 Dec 1961
Douglas Joseph  b. 28 Jun 1891, d. 15 Jun 1961
Eleanor  b. 25 Oct 1855, d. 7 Sep 1898
Eleanor (Boyd)  b. 1831, d. 1 Mar 1858
Elena Mary Flossie  b. 18 Jul 1883
Eliza  b. 1867
Ellen  b. 25 Oct 1855, d. 7 Sep 1898
Florence  b. 18 Jul 1883
Flossie  b. 18 Jul 1883
Helena Mary  b. 3 Jan 1875, d. 12 Aug 1880
Helena Mary  b. 18 Jul 1883
Hilda Mary  b. 15 Feb 1898
Hubert  b. 1 Jun 1873
Hugh  b. 1 Jun 1873
Hugh J.  b. 1 Jun 1873
James  b. 20 Mar 1864, d. 7 Jan 1920
James  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 13 Jun 1903
James Patrick  b. 6 Dec 1890, d. 13 Jun 1903
John Charles  b. 6 Oct 1894, d. 10 Dec 1969
Rorke (cont.)
John Joseph  b. Apr 1852
Joseph  b. 16 Jun 1865, d. 1895
Joseph  b. 16 Jul 1894, d. 16 Jul 1918
Leonora Marion  b. 6 Dec 1889
Margaret  b. 1854, d. 29 Feb 1912
Margaret (McDermott) Murray  b. bt 1831 - 1836
Margaret Mary  b. 24 Mar 1874
Maria (Forde)  b. 1840, d. 1890
Mary (Forde)  b. 1840, d. 1890
Mary Ellen  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1942
Mary Ellen  b. 12 Nov 1887
Mary Ellen (Dillon)  b. 1858, d. 25 Sep 1942
Matilda Mary (Birmingham)  b. 9 Sep 1855
Michael  b. 10 Jan 1857, d. 7 Feb 1917
Michael  b. 26 Sep 1889, d. 28 Jun 1925
Michael Dillon  b. 24 Aug 1884, d. 15 Dec 1961
Michael James  b. 26 Sep 1889, d. 28 Jun 1925
Michael P.  b. 5 Feb 1881
Michael Patrick  b. 5 Feb 1881
Nora  b. 6 Dec 1889
Owen  b. bt 1837 - 1842, d. 16 Apr 1916
Patrick Charles  b. 5 Dec 1892, d. 23 Aug 1918
Patrick F.  b. 1862, d. 9 Mar 1908
Patrick Francis  b. 1862, d. 9 Mar 1908
Rorke (cont.)
Paulina  b. 14 Dec 1886
Pauline  b. 14 Dec 1886
Thaddeus  b. 1830, d. 28 Apr 1880
Thady  b. 1830, d. 28 Apr 1880
Thady  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
Timothy  b. Apr 1853, d. 22 Sep 1925
Timothy  b. 15 Dec 1885
Timothy  b. 20 May 1888, d. Mar 1967
Timothy Charles  b. 22 May 1877
Timothy Thomas  b. 15 Dec 1885
Rotheram
Mary Anne  b. 1791
Rourke
Albert P.  b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 22 Aug 1955
Joseph  b. 16 Jun 1865, d. 1895
Lizzie  b. 1867
Mary  b. 12 Nov 1887
Timothy  b. 15 Dec 1885
Rowley
Roycroft
Ruckley
Ada (Byrne) Casey  b. 4 Feb 1834, d. 12 Jun 1885
Alicia  b. 1847, d. 10 Mar 1915
John  b. 29 Dec 1820, d. 22 Mar 1895
John Esq.  b. 29 Dec 1820, d. 22 Mar 1895
Louisa Mary  b. 1862, d. 19 Dec 1912
Maria (Noone)  b. 1822, d. 1873
Russell
Rutledge
Rynd
Sanders
Harriett Annie  b. c 1842
Sanderson
Sankey
Kate  b. 1859, d. 1938
Saunders
Harriett Annie  b. c 1842
Kate Marian  b. 1858
William Henry  b. 8 Nov 1831
Saunderson
______  d. Apr 1769
Scott
Alicia  d. b 11 Feb 1819
Seward
Susan  d. 13 May 1867
Sexton
Annie  b. 1855
Annie (__?__)  b. 1855
Mary Ann H  b. 1855
Septimus  b. 2 May 1847, d. 15 Oct 1881
Shannon
Agnes  d. 23 May 1875
Sharpe
Grace Elizabeth  b. 1837
Margaret (Thompson)  d. 5 Aug 1859
Sheridan
Margaret  b. c 1795
Shields
Shirley
Slater
Slator
Alexander  b. 1707, d. 1772
Anne  d. 6 Jan 1816
Sleater
Alexander  b. 1707, d. 1772
Anne  d. 6 Jan 1816
Sloan
Andrew G.  b. 1858, d. 3 Feb 1929
Andrew George  b. 1858, d. 3 Feb 1929
Arabella (______)  b. 1827, d. 18 Feb 1911
Bessie (Gerrard)  b. 1863, d. 11 Jun 1930
Bessie Hesilrige Buckby  b. 1863, d. 11 Jun 1930
Gerrard Andrew  b. 1900
Wolsey Cornwall  b. 1903
Sloane
Small
Smith
Eleanor (Hinds)  b. c 1770, d. Aug 1849
Ellen  b. 1791, d. 17 Oct 1861
Jane  b. 1776
Thomas  b. c 1762, d. Sep 1831
Thomas (Reverend)  b. c 1762, d. Sep 1831
Thomas (Reverend) of Laracor  b. c 1762, d. Sep 1831
Sneyd
Spencer
Alice  d. 1712
Stanishurst
Margaret  d. 1609
Staunton
Steele
Stephens
Clarissa (Hinds)  b. c 1760
William  b. c 1755
Stevenson
Anna Butler  d. 21 Mar 1821
Stiles
Story
Stratford
Sutchiffe
Fanny (Hinds)  b. b 2 Jan 1851, d. 2 Jan 1920
Henry  b. c 1859
Sweeny
Switzer
Julia  b. 1836, d. 1899
Symes
Eric John Gore  b. 1905
John Edward  b. 1871, d. Mar 1941
Violet Gore  b. 1886, d. Jun 1953
Violet Gore (Hinds)  b. 1886, d. Jun 1953
Talbot
Elizabeth Hannah  b. 29 Dec 1793, d. 8 Nov 1854
Tarrant
Susan  b. 1814, d. 6 Mar 1864
Tarte
Charles  b. 21 Feb 1788, d. a 1830
Cyprien  b. c 1828
Joseph Arthur  b. 9 Jul 1865, d. 31 Jan 1962
Taylor
Elizabeth (Gerrard)  d. b 3 Oct 1763
Terrill
Louisa Jane  b. 1863
Thompson
Grace  d. 7 Sep 1852
Margaret  d. 5 Aug 1859
Thonson
Tilson
Todd
Tournelle
Trears
Bedelia  b. 1841, d. 13 Jan 1913
Delia  b. 1841, d. 13 Jan 1913
Mary  b. 1851
Patrick  d. 11 Nov 1899
Thomas  b. 1843
Trimble
Turner
Angela Mary  b. 1872, d. 1938
Tweedy
Ussher
Arland  b. c 1552, d. 10 Aug 1598
Ellinor  d. 22 Nov 1640
Vance
Varty
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1825
Venables
Emily  b. c 1875
Vipont
Charles  d. 27 Feb 1778
Wainwright
Anne  b. c 1804, d. 24 Jan 1863
Waldron
Hubert Kelly  d. 1848
Mary Kelly  b. 1822, d. 5 May 1908
Sarah Mainwaring  b. 1824, d. 12 Jan 1894
Walker
Elizabeth Hesilrige Buckby  b. 1834, d. 22 Nov 1906
Wallace
Waller
Catherine  b. 1734
Robert  b. 1735, d. 1809
William Esq.  b. 1710, d. 2 Oct 1796
Walsh
Ward
Wardell
Waring
Warner
Warren
Watkin
Edith May  b. 22 May 1883, d. 12 Jul 1970
Watson
______  d. b 25 Aug 1777
Watt
Watts
Emily  b. b 1815, d. b 1850
Francis  b. 1813, d. 1839
James Alexander  b. c 1815, d. 1825
John  d. 1815
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
Mary Anne  d. a 1826
Webb
Weir
Elizabeth  b. 1849
Hester (Bell)  b. 1821
Weldon
Welsh
White
Annie  b. 1859, d. 8 Aug 1894
Whitfield
Wilkinson
Williams
Adelaide Mary  b. 1827, d. a 1848
David Arthur Fowke  b. 1829, d. 1855
David Lewis  b. c 1806, d. 1855
David Lewis (Reverend)  b. c 1806, d. 1855
Frederick Augustus  b. 15 Aug 1834
Henry Edward  b. 1834
Mary  b. 8 Feb 1792, d. 2 Jul 1852
William Alfred  b. 1830, d. 1844
Wilson
Charlotte Amy  b. 11 Oct 1871
Christopher John  b. 3 Oct 1880
Eliza Maria  b. 15 Mar 1873
Georgiana Alice Kathleen  b. 22 Sep 1874
Henry Bevan  b. 28 Mar 1785
John Esq.  b. 1842
Margaret  b. 1861
Violet Maud  b. 20 Dec 1876
Wilson-Slator
Henry Bevan  b. 28 Mar 1785
Wilton
Wingfield
Wisal
Wise
Wood
Woolmore
John  b. 1755, d. 2 Dec 1837
John (Sir)  b. 1755, d. 2 Dec 1837
Wright
Abraham Harding  b. 1808, d. 29 Jun 1888
Arthur Octavius  b. 1848
Clarinda  b. 14 Mar 1834
Ellen  b. 1845
Emma Hiles  b. 16 Sep 1836, d. 15 Dec 1870
Ermenilda  b. 1849
Freeman  b. 1844
Henry Lee  b. 12 Mar 1833
Martha (Hiles)  b. 1805, d. 19 Nov 1858
Sarah E.  b. 1824, d. 1891
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1891
Sarah Elizabeth (______)  b. 1824, d. 1891
Septimus  b. 1847
Wynne
John (Reverend)  d. b 2 May 1781
Young
______
Anna Maria  b. 1857, d. 9 Apr 1929
Annie  b. 1855
Annie  b. 1855
Arabella  b. 1827, d. 18 Feb 1911
Catherine  b. 1789
Ellen  b. 1846
Jane  b. 1766
Maria  b. 1857, d. 9 Apr 1929
______ (cont.)
Mary  b. 1771
Mary  b. 1817
Mary  b. c 1825
Mary A.  b. c 1845
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1891
Sophia  d. 1807
Susan  b. 1799