Below is a list of the Yorkshire Heatons in our Heaton Project, and includes their extended families and associates. A blue tree icon identifies a descendant of Robert Heaton (1642-1717) of West Riding, Yorkshire, England, our earliest known ancestor of the Yorkshire family of Heatons.

Aaron
Adams
Addis
Abigail duBois  b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 25 Oct 1898
Amos (Colonel)  b. 1775, d. 26 Jan 1853
Ann  b. 8 Oct 1800, d. 3 May 1891
Eleanor A.  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Eliza Ann  b. 18 Sep 1805, d. 14 Aug 1892
Ellen  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Ruth (Green)  b. 1773, d. 26 Jan 1815
Agee
Alfred W.  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Alfred Whitman  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Lillie E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lilly (Gordon)  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lilly E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Louise (Gordon)  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Aldridge
Amanda  b. 1858
Alexander
Eliza Jane (Farmer)  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
James H. (Sergeant)  b. Sep 1836, d. 3 May 1863
James Joseph  b. Sep 1836, d. 3 May 1863
Allan
Elizabeth (Groves)  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Elizabeth Ann  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Jane (Dunlap)  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
John R.  b. 20 Jul 1862, d. 14 Aug 1940
Peter  b. 5 Sep 1825, d. 18 Jan 1889
Allen
Elizabeth (Groves)  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Jennie Belle  b. 5 Nov 1886, d. 10 Apr 1911
John R.  b. 20 Jul 1862, d. 14 Aug 1940
Karl Campbell  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 18 Jul 1938
Lloyd Shackleford  b. 28 Jul 1882
Sallie F. (Campbell)  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sarah F. (Campbell)  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Allenson
Ann  b. 29 Dec 1836, d. 23 Mar 1873
Allison
Anna (Bird)  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 31 Dec 1918
Hannah (McDonald)  b. 1857, d. 28 Aug 1904
Lucy (Heaton)  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Lucy H.  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Mary (Forsburg)  b. Apr 1819
Walter W.  b. 1 May 1855, d. 27 May 1934
Anderson
Catharine (Heaton)  b. 12 Mar 1832
Anderton
Maria Elizabeth  b. 22 Jun 1853, d. 10 Jan 1939
Andres
Amanda (Greisemer)  b. 5 Aug 1836, d. 29 Dec 1920
Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1836, d. 20 Apr 1900
Mary E.  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 7 Jul 1946
Andrews
Clara A.  b. Aug 1856, d. 17 Mar 1901
Anglemyer
Albert  b. 5 Mar 1850, d. 19 Dec 1918
Albert Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1850, d. 19 Dec 1918
Jane P. (Heaton)  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jennie (Heaton)  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Anning
Appleton
Alice (Heaton)  b. 30 Aug 1708
Clara (Booz)  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 24 May 1924
John B.  b. Dec 1867, d. 1933
Arbuckle
Celia Jane (Heaton) Edwards  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Isabelle (Dale)  b. 1812, d. Aug 1875
John  b. 1842, d. 30 Mar 1864
John Sr.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 18 Jan 1899
Margaret  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Arenz
Nina T.  b. Feb 1869
Armstrong
Alta A.  b. 8 Oct 1828, d. 9 Mar 1899
Arnold
Ann E.  b. 1848
Caroline  b. 1838
Eliza Jane (Leech)  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Ferdinand F.  b. 1814, d. 9 Oct 1861
Fred  b. 1845
Frederick  b. 1845
George W.  b. 1842
Henry L.  b. 1858
Jennie (Leech)  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
John C.  b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 17 Jul 1923
John Conard  b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 17 Jul 1923
Mary  b. 1847
Matilda  b. 1851
Arrick
Andrew  b. 30 Nov 1816, d. 31 Mar 1885
Carl P.  b. Oct 1856, d. 1930
Carlton Price  b. Oct 1856, d. 1930
Cecelia (Diehl)  b. 5 Sep 1849, d. 26 Mar 1926
Clara A. (Diehl) Cooper  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Clarence V.  b. 28 Jan 1850, d. 19 May 1893
Eliza (Vincent)  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Eliza V.  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Elizabeth Jane (Brownell)  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Everton J.  b. 13 Dec 1852, d. 25 Nov 1939
Everton Judson  b. 13 Dec 1852, d. 25 Nov 1939
Lena Lee  b. 1 Mar 1880, d. 21 Mar 1941
Lizzie (Brownell)  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Mary M. (Metcalf)  b. Dec 1857, d. 7 Dec 1941
Arthur
Hiram  b. 3 Mar 1790, d. 20 Dec 1863
Nancy Elizabeth (Courtney)  b. 1775, d. 31 Dec 1855
Ruth (Kinder)  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Ruth Dora (Kinder)  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Thomas Jefferson  b. 11 Apr 1767, d. Jul 1847
Askew
Mabel E.  b. 1884, d. 1962
Aton
Avery
Joel T.  b. 9 Sep 1808, d. 21 May 1893
Sally (Campbell)  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Sarah (Campbell)  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Ayres
Chas  b. 1853
Deborah (Yerkes)  b. 3 Sep 1753, d. 11 Feb 1826
Ella (Thomson)  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Ella T.  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Elmer R.  b. 6 Apr 1851, d. 7 Oct 1927
Emma  b. 1856
Esther (Yerkes)  b. 13 Feb 1755
John T.  b. 1818
John Tobias  b. 1818
Margaret  b. 1840
Margaret (Kean)  b. 1726, d. 1784
Mary  b. 1842
Mary (Kean)  b. 1726, d. 1784
Myrtle Augusta  b. 28 Dec 1877, d. 13 Dec 1957
Saidy  b. 1847
Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1749, d. 26 Oct 1804
Susan (______)  b. 1819
Tobias  b. 1818
William  b. 1720, d. 1784
William  b. 1844
Babcock
Elizabeth Bosworth  b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 22 Sep 1850
Baldridge
Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Baldwin
Anna Eliza  b. 2 Jun 1855
Anna Lucretia (Woodward)  b. 9 Sep 1834, d. 20 Nov 1894
Hannah B.  b. 2 Jun 1855
Hannum  b. 20 Jun 1834, d. 19 Aug 1916
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Ball
David  b. 1813
Elizabeth  d. 1819
Jennie (Heaton) Anglemyer  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jonathan C.  b. Nov 1850, d. 20 Jun 1931
Rachel (McCoy)  b. c 1823
Sarah E. (Robison) Brownlee  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Ballance
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Flossie May (Kissner)  b. 10 Oct 1894, d. 6 Mar 1940
Hiram Lester  b. 10 Apr 1890, d. 12 Oct 1957
Hiram Little  b. 17 Sep 1851, d. 16 Sep 1923
Libby (Smith)  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Banes
Maria Jane  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Barbee
Martha  d. b 7 May 1846
Barnes
Albert  b. 12 May 1869, d. 13 Jul 1963
Elizabeth (Burgdorf)  b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 25 Sep 1935
Barnett
Ann  b. 1756, d. 1819
Barney
Daisy F.  b. 1880, d. 10 Aug 1973
Harriett Sewell  b. 3 Nov 1832, d. 2 Dec 1877
Juliette Roberts  b. 29 Aug 1835, d. 4 Jan 1905
Barrick
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jun 1755, d. 26 Jul 1836
Bartlett
Amanda  b. Feb 1850
Catherine  b. 1844
Richard N.  b. 26 Feb 1848, d. 27 Mar 1933
Sarah Jane (Heaton)  b. 25 Mar 1819, d. 1 May 1881
Susan A.  b. 1857
Thomas Henry  b. 21 Nov 1808, d. 24 Dec 1872
William Foster  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 2 Apr 1911
Barton
James  b. 1820
John D.  b. 20 Nov 1855
Mary  b. 1 Jan 1788, d. 29 Mar 1867
Sarah  b. 1853
Susanna  b. 1794, d. 16 Feb 1850
William T.  b. 1850
Bates
Eleanor  b. 1720, d. 1 May 1802
Ida Belle  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Margaret  b. 12 Mar 1714, d. 1741
Rebecca  b. c 1746, d. 30 Jun 1819
Beach
Augustus Henry  b. 13 Mar 1828
Caleb  b. 12 Oct 1803, d. 8 May 1838
Eliza Gant  b. 4 May 1826, d. 7 Sep 1869
Martha A. (Campbell)  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 3 Feb 1904
Mary Ann (Hewett)  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Middleton Hewett  b. 17 Oct 1829
Robert Carson  b. 20 Dec 1837
Thomas Caleb  b. 11 Jan 1832, d. 11 Jul 1906
Beck
Beere
Beers
George Webster  b. 18 Feb 1817, d. 8 Feb 1863
Henry A.  b. 1847, d. 7 Sep 1926
Henry Augustin  b. 1847, d. 7 Sep 1926
Mary (Heaton)  b. 5 May 1853, d. 5 Jan 1938
Beesley
Alice May  b. 1862
Benjamin  b. 26 Jul 1799, d. 30 Mar 1885
Benjamin F.  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Benjamin Franklin  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Frank  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Harold  b. 1869
Hattie B.  b. 1857
Helen Louise Blossom  b. 1877, d. 27 Jun 1948
James Gordon  b. 1873
Jessie B.  b. 1863
John Harold  b. 1869
John M.  b. 1829
Laura B.  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Mary (Marshall)  b. Oct 1833
Mary M.  b. Oct 1833
Sarah (Gordon)  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Susan (Brown)  b. 1800, d. 1874
William Benjamin  b. 1863, d. 9 Sep 1867
Beidler
Anna Eliza  b. 1854, d. 3 Nov 1917
Joseph  b. 12 Jul 1821, d. 28 Oct 1908
Maria Leatherman (Bewighouse)  b. 25 Aug 1825, d. 27 Oct 1907
Belcher
Audrey T.  b. 1908, d. 1989
Bell
Anna Maria  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 16 Mar 1924
Benner
Margaret  b. 14 Dec 1800, d. 9 Feb 1859
Rachel  b. 1800
Bennings
Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Benson
Blanche (Worrall)  b. Jan 1889, d. 26 Oct 1941
Enoch  b. 9 May 1863, d. 3 Jun 1925
Enoch Milton  b. 9 May 1863, d. 3 Jun 1925
Julia V. (Slack)  b. 18 Oct 1900, d. 6 Apr 1958
Maria R.  b. 22 Oct 1873
Maria Roberta  b. 22 Oct 1873
Minnie L. (Fowler)  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Paul H.  b. 9 Jun 1885, d. 7 Mar 1959
Paul Herman  b. 9 Jun 1885, d. 7 Mar 1959
Berger
Jennie Walker  b. May 1865
Berry
Hannah  b. 30 Jan 1780, d. 2 Jun 1864
Margaret  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Mariah  b. Aug 1831
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Peggy  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Samuel  b. 1775
Bertels
Aaron  b. 1836, d. 24 Mar 1912
Caroline  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie P.  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Sarah Ann (______)  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Bertles
Aaron  b. 1836, d. 24 Mar 1912
Caroline  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Best
Maude B.  b. 1870, d. 27 Jul 1954
Betz
Ida Belle  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Bewighouse
Catherine  b. 10 Dec 1834, d. 9 May 1886
Esther Krout (Leatherman)  b. 21 Oct 1806, d. 15 Dec 1880
John  b. 27 Dec 1800, d. 22 Sep 1890
Maria Leatherman  b. 25 Aug 1825, d. 27 Oct 1907
Bird
Anna  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 31 Dec 1918
Craig R.  b. Feb 1836
Martha (Hancock)  b. Oct 1844
Birge
Mildred (Ptomey)  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
William Sherman  b. 10 Oct 1866, d. 12 Dec 1956
Bishop
Nancy (Stone)  d. b 31 Mar 1827
Purnell  b. 1796, d. Apr 1875
Sallie  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah Josephine  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah M. (Hewett)  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Bitting
Edmund E.  b. 1860
Jack  b. 1831
Joel E.  b. 1831
Josephine (Heaton)  b. 10 Feb 1839, d. 6 Dec 1860
Louisa  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 24 Nov 1919
Black
Cynthia Beard  b. 1801, d. Apr 1880
Elizabeth Amanda  b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 23 Oct 1867
Bloomfield
Alice S.  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Anna E.  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna E. (McLaughlin)  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna Evans (McLaughlin)  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Bessie S.  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie Selecia  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Chester  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Christie (Scheffer)  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Edith A.  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Edith Anna  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Edward  b. 1905, d. 1978
Gladys M.  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys Mary  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Henry C.  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Henry Chester  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Herbert W.  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Herbert W. Jr.  b. 19 Sep 1892, d. 23 Jan 1974
Herbert William  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Herbert William Sr.  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Joseph E.  b. 1905, d. 1978
Joseph Edward  b. 1905, d. 1978
Josephine Eleanor (Mingle)  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 17 Mar 1956
Marion E.  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Marion E. (Wells)  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Bloomfield (cont.)
Bodine
Maria  d. 29 Sep 1905
Bohanon
Elizabeth  b. 1906
Bolar
Jennie  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Virginia Francis  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Bolger
Ethelyn B. (Patterson)  b. 1885, d. 1964
Grace Carson  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Thomas Howard  b. 1886, d. 1940
Boone
Aaron  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 30 Jul 1915
Caroline (Heaton) Roller  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
James  b. 29 Jan 1786, d. 30 Sep 1823
Joshua James  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 25 Dec 1895
Judah  b. 16 Jan 1788, d. 1853
Leah (Heaton)  b. 8 Dec 1825, d. 16 Oct 1901
Phoebe Ann (Thomas)  b. 23 Jan 1845, d. 13 Mar 1892
Rebecca (Thomas)  b. 27 Sep 1786, d. 12 Apr 1860
Susanna (Questro)  b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 11 Jul 1879
Booz
Clara  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 24 May 1924
Clotilda (Green)  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Ella  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 31 Jul 1886
Joseph H.  b. 1835, d. 1 Feb 1896
Joseph Painter  b. 1809, d. 11 Dec 1852
Mary  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Mary Ann  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary Anna  b. 23 Mar 1873, d. 24 Sep 1942
Mary P. (Guy)  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Rebecca  b. 1818, d. 20 Jun 1849
Bosely
Boswell
Barbara  b. 1805
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1786, d. 27 Oct 1867
Botkin
Bow
Bowers
Ann  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Nancy  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Bowman
Louisa C.  b. 1842, d. 25 Nov 1893
Boyd
Frank G.  b. 10 Dec 1864, d. 28 Oct 1917
Jane (Meldrum)  b. 26 Oct 1799, d. 9 Sep 1858
Mary Ann  b. 1833
Nellie E. (Gillham)  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Samuel  b. 19 Jul 1797, d. 11 Sep 1858
Braden
Catherine  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Catherine (Spence)  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Charles N.  b. 1874
Chester  b. Sep 1883
Emma  b. Jun 1887
Isaac  b. 1805
Isaac F.  b. 1876
Jennie M.  b. 1873
John  b. 15 Sep 1844, d. 2 May 1899
Joseph  b. Jan 1890
Katherine  b. Jan 1879
Katie  b. Jan 1879
Lewis  b. 1833
Lucinda  b. 1846, d. 3 Jun 1882
Martha  b. 18 Nov 1848, d. 1 May 1882
Martha  b. Mar 1882
Mary  b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 29 Jan 1863
Minnie (Shaw)  b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 12 Mar 1924
Philip  b. 31 Dec 1839, d. 3 Feb 1922
Sally (Hawks)  b. 1810
Sarah  b. 1853
Sarah (Hawks)  b. 1810
Brainard
Calvin Cone  b. 25 Oct 1811, d. 29 Mar 1874
Fanny A. (Heaton)  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Frances Anna (Heaton)  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Ira F.  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 2 Dec 1927
Ira Fitch  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 2 Dec 1927
Mary L.  b. Feb 1885
Sophia (Fitch)  b. 12 Jun 1816, d. 1 Nov 1886
Bray
Brennanman
Julia Ann  b. 1816, d. 20 Dec 1889
Brisbois
Henry Charles  b. 19 Aug 1884, d. 1968
Mary Vashti (Taylor)  b. 21 Jul 1888, d. 11 Oct 1982
Vashti Teresa  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 29 Oct 1983
Brooke
J. Loring  b. 1846, d. 1902
Lizette (Heaton)  b. 10 Apr 1848, d. 1886
Brown
Edna  b. 1905
Elsie (Todd)  b. 1884
Estella  b. 1901
Lewis  b. 1877
Louis  b. 1877
Stella M.  b. 1901
Susan  b. 1800, d. 1874
Susannah G.  b. 12 Aug 1790, d. 1824
Brownell
Elizabeth Jane  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Brownlee
Sarah E.  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Sarah E. (Robison)  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Brumfield
Ludey (Mayhew)  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Nancy Rorer  b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 16 Apr 1894
Saluda Nancy (Mayhew)  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Thomas Keeling  b. 16 Jan 1805, d. 29 May 1875
Brunton
Alice S. (Bloomfield)  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome (Bloomfield)  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Herbert L.  b. 22 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1927
Herbert Leslie  b. 22 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1927
Brusius
Bessie (McIntyre)  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
Dorothy May  b. 1922, d. 1994
Elizabeth Morrell (McIntyre)  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
William L.  b. 8 Jun 1896, d. 15 Sep 1948
William Leonard  b. 8 Jun 1896, d. 15 Sep 1948
Bunkhead
Burgdorf
Elizabeth  b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 25 Sep 1935
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 23 Nov 1834, d. 23 Oct 1919
Emma  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 16 Sep 1940
Henry J.  b. 12 Oct 1835, d. 12 Dec 1897
John H.  b. 12 Oct 1867, d. 10 Mar 1873
John Henry  b. 12 Oct 1835, d. 12 Dec 1897
Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1871, d. 18 Feb 1965
Maggie  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Margaret  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Roxanna  b. 1865
Burton
John W.  b. 6 Dec 1864, d. 4 Jul 1931
Nellie E. (Gillham) Boyd  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Busey
Butcher
Margaret (Wynkoop)  b. 22 May 1796
Butler
Abiah  b. 1750, d. bt Feb 1780 - Mar 1780
Buzart
Caldwell
Callahan
Callander
Elizabeth Hines  b. 26 Jan 1816, d. 2 Aug 1886
Camp
Alice B.  b. 6 Nov 1857, d. 2 Jun 1917
Emily Jane  b. 19 Mar 1837, d. 28 Apr 1912
Florence  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
Frances Ann  b. 12 Jan 1856, d. 1 Oct 1931
George  b. 11 Dec 1786, d. 9 Oct 1866
George W.  b. 11 May 1823, d. 21 Aug 1894
George Washington  b. 11 May 1823, d. 21 Aug 1894
Mary Ann  b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 8 Sep 1902
Mary Florence  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
Mary J. (Campbell)  b. 2 Jan 1826, d. 2 Mar 1905
Nancy (Felton)  b. 7 Apr 1792, d. 11 Apr 1849
Campbell
Alice Augusta (Huggins)  b. 27 Nov 1855, d. 2 May 1952
Alta A. (Armstrong)  b. 8 Oct 1828, d. 9 Mar 1899
Barton Warren  b. 27 May 1838, d. 26 May 1916
Catherine Morrell (Whitlock)  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 8 Aug 1873
Clinton S.  b. 22 Feb 1839, d. 25 Feb 1906
Cynthia (Black)  b. 1801, d. Apr 1880
Eliza Ellen  b. 1851, d. 1946
Eliza Jane  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Elizabeth A. (Black)  b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 23 Oct 1867
Emaline A. (Funk)  b. 21 Aug 1843, d. 18 Dec 1861
Emma E.  b. 3 Sep 1846, d. 25 Nov 1930
Green Berry  b. 2 Dec 1821, d. 14 Dec 1849
Hannah  b. 21 Jul 1819, d. 4 Nov 1905
Hannah  b. 6 Nov 1860, d. 28 Dec 1861
Hannah J.  b. 20 Oct 1838, d. 25 Oct 1909
James  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 2 Aug 1840
James  b. 7 Jun 1821, d. 3 Feb 1909
James G.  b. 29 Mar 1810, d. 16 Mar 1886
James Givens  b. 29 Mar 1810, d. 16 Mar 1886
James H.  b. 15 Feb 1837, d. 6 Dec 1923
Jefferson Black  b. 6 Apr 1847, d. 19 Sep 1873
Joanna  b. 25 Aug 1848, d. 24 Mar 1864
John B.  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 9 Apr 1864
Campbell (cont.)
John B.  b. Nov 1856, d. 6 Dec 1937
John Berry  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 9 Apr 1864
John W.  b. 29 Mar 1846, d. 12 Apr 1846
Joseph  b. 9 May 1806, d. 17 Apr 1864
Joseph N.  b. 24 Apr 1831, d. 30 Mar 1924
Kate  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Katherine Morrell  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Lewis B.  b. 5 Nov 1849, d. 16 Dec 1927
Maggie  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Margaret  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Margaret (Berry)  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Margaret Gay  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Margaret Green Berry  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Martha A.  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 3 Feb 1904
Martha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1835, d. 3 Nov 1860
Martha Ann (Isom)  b. 18 Jan 1840, d. 28 Jul 1912
Martha Ann (Renfro)  b. 23 Aug 1827, d. 17 Oct 1853
Mary  b. 1706, d. 1759
Mary (Cooper)  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 23 Feb 1923
Mary A.  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Mary A. (Hewett) Beach  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Mary Bell  b. 9 Apr 1855, d. 1 Nov 1860
Mary E. (Coultas)  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 31 Dec 1933
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Campbell (cont.)
Mary Ellen (Wilkerson)  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Mary Jane  b. 2 Jan 1826, d. 2 Mar 1905
Mary L.  b. 20 Jun 1854, d. 21 Dec 1859
Matilda  b. 1836
Nancy (Reeder)  b. 2 May 1818, d. 15 Mar 1868
Nancy Turner (Moore)  b. 8 Apr 1816, d. 15 Dec 1901
Olive Luella  b. 23 Aug 1851, d. 14 Oct 1878
Orpha C.  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Orpha W.  b. 28 May 1842, d. 14 Sep 1843
Peggy  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Polly  b. 14 May 1836, d. 30 Apr 1856
Polly (Campbell)  b. 14 May 1836, d. 30 Apr 1856
Sallie  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sallie F.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sally  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Samuel F.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 21 Aug 1882
Samuel Finlay  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 21 Aug 1882
Sarah  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Sarah  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Sarah (Gay)  b. 1676, d. 1732
Sarah Ellen (Rice)  b. 2 Nov 1848, d. 12 Jun 1925
Sarah F.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sarah P. (Funk)  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Sidney Ella  b. 25 May 1851, d. 29 Jul 1880
Sophia (Kennedy)  b. 1812, d. 1840
Campbell (cont.)
Sophia Margot  b. 21 May 1840, d. 26 Jan 1914
Susan M.  b. 7 Jan 1843, d. 24 Feb 1860
Thomas B.  b. 31 Dec 1827, d. 14 Mar 1883
Thomas Black  b. 31 Dec 1827, d. 14 Mar 1883
William  b. 1674, d. 22 Nov 1759
William Lusk  b. 2 Sep 1812, d. 22 Jul 1888
William Moore  b. 12 May 1835, d. 13 Jan 1915
William Moore (Corporal)  b. 12 May 1835, d. 13 Jan 1915
Campbell-Hewett-Beach Family Bible
Cannady
John Jr.  b. 1789
Mary (Vandiver)  b. 1790, d. 1864
Sophia  b. 1812, d. 1840
Carns
Caroline (Philman)  b. 8 Nov 1826, d. 20 Nov 1865
Dora Evelyn (Figley)  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 17 Sep 1952
Elizabeth  b. 20 Mar 1853, d. 28 Jan 1923
Ellen  b. 1859
Emma (West)  b. 20 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1948
Emmer  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 7 Oct 1918
Esther Catherine (Carpenter)  b. 1852, d. 1905
Melvin P.  b. 5 Jul 1850, d. 29 May 1915
Milton  b. 16 Sep 1825, d. 20 Aug 1879
Samantha  b. 1851, d. Feb 1900
William  b. 1855
Carpenter
Esther Catherine  b. 1852, d. 1905
Carrell
Abigail DuBois (Addis)  b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 25 Oct 1898
Arletta (Heaton)  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Emily (Heaton)  b. 9 Oct 1861, d. 18 Feb 1947
Hugh Jamison  b. 13 Jan 1822, d. 29 Jan 1903
Lettie (Heaton)  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Miles Addis  b. 1855, d. 1885
Susie T.  b. 7 Dec 1884
Carter
Grace  b. 1871, d. 25 Dec 1942
James  b. 1675, d. b 3 Nov 1720
John  b. 17 Oct 1821, d. 3 Mar 1889
John Gordon  b. 4 Mar 1875, d. 22 Jan 1933
Lilla Gordon  b. 1863, d. 1867
Mary H. (Gordon)  b. 1831, d. 1913
Mary Heaton (Gordon)  b. 1831, d. 1913
Susanna (Griffith)  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Carver
Ann  b. 23 Nov 1719, d. b 29 Jul 1782
Cauffman
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1834, d. 24 Nov 1893
Cere
Chace
Louise Whitman (Hills)  b. 1848, d. 1925
Mary Whitman  b. 1875, d. 1942
Simon Borden  b. 1849, d. 1935
Chandler
Addie (Jackson)  b. 1870, d. 1953
Albert  b. 1876
Carson  b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1 Apr 1935
Daisy F. (Barney)  b. 1880, d. 10 Aug 1973
Mahalia Catherine (Hall)  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Mattie (Hawkins) Kissner  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
William S.  d. b 11 Jun 1880
William Sheldon  b. 26 Aug 1880, d. 26 Jul 1962
Chapman
Christein
Barbara  b. 1725, d. 1791
Clark
Betty Jane  b. 14 Sep 1923
Henry N.  b. 1892, d. 27 Aug 1977
Henry Newton  b. 1892, d. 27 Aug 1977
Lydia Jane (Laird) Inlow  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Oscar  b. 1842
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Sarah  d. Mar 1832
Sarah O.  b. 1861
Stella (Brown)  b. 1901
Clarke
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Clayton
Mary (Hogeland)  b. 15 Aug 1815, d. 23 Jun 1871
Mary (Houghton)  d. 1785
Richard  d. b 30 Sep 1773
Sarah Jane  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Cleaver
Mary A.  b. 5 Aug 1889
Mary Anna  b. 5 Aug 1889
Clements
Jacob  b. 9 Jun 1709, d. 1 Sep 1759
Mary (Campbell)  b. 1706, d. 1759
Sarah  b. 1740
Clubb
Mary E.  b. 1836
Coats
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Coffing
Martha  b. 1752
Cole
Francis  b. 11 May 1806, d. 26 Mar 1870
Mary (Morris)  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Polly (Morris)  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Sarah Jane  b. 19 Apr 1838, d. 29 Apr 1878
Thomas Francis  b. 11 May 1806, d. 26 Mar 1870
Colladay
Juliana  b. 14 Dec 1789, d. 23 Jul 1878
Collins
Collum
Alice (______)  b. 1731, d. 11 Feb 1807
John  b. 1727, d. 13 Oct 1797
Martha  b. Nov 1765, d. 3 Feb 1789
Comly
Agnes (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Conard
Emma  b. 21 Jul 1863, d. 13 Mar 1938
Cook
John William  b. Sep 1847, d. 27 Dec 1916
Miriam R. (Heaton)  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Miriam Rachel (Heaton)  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Cooper
Clara A. (Diehl)  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Eliza Jane  b. 19 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jul 1944
Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Esther T.  b. 10 Nov 1835, d. 26 Jun 1924
Libbie  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Maria (Bodine)  d. 29 Sep 1905
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 23 Feb 1923
William T. Sr.  d. 24 Jun 1891
Cope
Ada  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 30 Mar 1942
Mary  d. Jun 1880
Cordell
Elizabeth  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 1 Jan 1853
Cornell
Absalom K.  b. 3 Jan 1839, d. 3 Sep 1922
Adreanna  b. 12 Oct 1804, d. 12 Dec 1868
Gilliam  b. 1781, d. 3 Apr 1852
James Craven  b. 10 Jul 1814
Jane (Craven)  b. 1 May 1781, d. 12 Apr 1857
Coultas
Beatrice L. (Heaton)  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Harry L.  b. Mar 1878, d. 1965
Harry Lincoln  b. Mar 1878, d. 1965
James  b. 4 Mar 1830, d. 13 Jul 1906
Margaret Ann (Frost)  b. 13 May 1833, d. 31 Jan 1911
Mary E.  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 31 Dec 1933
Course
Henry  d. 6 Feb 1850
Courtney
Nancy Elizabeth  b. 1775, d. 31 Dec 1855
Cowan
Mary Elizabeth  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Susan A. (Hall)  b. Feb 1855
Susie A. (Hall)  b. Feb 1855
William T.  b. Jun 1849
Cowgill
Tamer  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Cox
Susan Depue  b. 25 Jul 1817, d. 3 Jun 1906
Cozad
Mary  b. 1822, d. 9 Mar 1865
Craft
Craigmiles
Elizabeth Isabell  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
Isabell  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
Craven
Jane  b. 1 May 1781, d. 12 Apr 1857
Crawford
Jemima Jane  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Jennie  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Martha E. (Leeper)  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Mattie Elenor (Leeper)  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Croasdale
Grace (Heaton)  b. 6 Aug 1703
Jeremiah  b. 29 Aug 1694
Croll
Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1767, d. b 1829
Curtis
Marguerite (Heaton)  b. 23 Nov 1813
Dale
Isabelle  b. 1812, d. Aug 1875
Dankert
Aletah G.  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Aletah Grace (Ickes)  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Danvers
Alida Harris  b. Apr 1866
Davidson
Alice Ella  b. 1861
Calvin K.  b. 17 Jan 1866, d. 9 Feb 1936
Elizabeth L. (Gillham)  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Ephraim  d. 12 Feb 1850
Esther Matilda (Lofton)  b. 1847, d. 1927
George R.  b. Nov 1864, d. 1937
Isaac Milton  b. 1815, d. 28 Dec 1848
John  d. 9 Aug 1828
John  b. 1743, d. 8 Aug 1780
John Calvin  b. Aug 1839, d. 1918
Letty  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Margaret Letitia  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Mariam H.  b. 1806, d. 1851
Martha  b. 1852
Davidson (cont.)
Mary A.  b. 1856
Sarah (Gillham)  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Sarah Debby  b. 1869
Thomas George  b. 1770, d. 1823
Thomas Sidney  b. 14 Sep 1818, d. 19 Sep 1901
William  b. 1850
______ (______)  d. b 28 Mar 1800
Davis
Emily  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
Mary Emily  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
Day
Dayton
Charles E.  b. 1863
Emma (Flack)  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Fannie B.  b. 1866
Frank  b. 1859
Frank E.  b. 12 Jan 1830, d. 2 Oct 1872
Louisa M.  b. 1869
Mary Emma (Flack)  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Deal
Louisa C. (Bowman)  b. 1842, d. 25 Nov 1893
Mary E.  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
Mary Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
William H.  b. 4 Feb 1846, d. 6 Sep 1912
Dean
David B.  b. 1803, d. 27 Dec 1881
Joannah  b. 31 May 1835, d. 29 Aug 1905
Mary E. (Hallowell)  b. 1808, d. Feb 1845
Decker
Eliza Jane (Cooper)  b. 19 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jul 1944
Joseph Ellsworth  b. 20 Oct 1863, d. 26 Jan 1957
Lizzie Viola  b. 27 Oct 1906, d. 16 Jul 1950
Deer
Henry  b. 1872
Osie  b. 1874
DeHass
Edith Faye  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. 24 Nov 1995
Delp
Elizabeth (Snyder)  b. 13 Apr 1824
Dennis
Clara A. (Andrews)  b. Aug 1856, d. 17 Mar 1901
Elizabeth Catherine (Edwards)  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1851, d. 5 Oct 1931
Hiram  b. 1820, d. 14 Apr 1899
Thomas Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1851, d. 5 Oct 1931
Diehl
Cecelia  b. 5 Sep 1849, d. 26 Mar 1926
Charles M.  b. 16 Jan 1813, d. 17 Mar 1904
Charles McClenachan  b. 16 Jan 1813, d. 17 Mar 1904
Clara A.  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Ella M.  b. 1857
Susan (Weaver)  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
Susan W.  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
William  b. 1852
Dirling
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. 21 Mar 1788, d. 21 Dec 1823
Doan
Amy Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1839, d. Nov 1931
Cynthia  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Cynthia (Tomlinson)  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Cynthia Ann  b. 1836
Eli  b. 1829, d. 1923
Elias Ely  b. 8 Apr 1827, d. 21 Jan 1912
Ida D.  b. 1869, d. 1953
John T.  b. 4 Aug 1824, d. 7 Jun 1914
Joseph  b. 12 Oct 1795, d. 1 Aug 1848
Joshua  b. 1834
Margaret (Frees)  b. 1836, d. 1922
Mary Louise (Van Artsdalen)  b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 28 Feb 1889
Mercy D.  b. 1825, d. Mar 1859
Rachel  b. 4 Apr 1818, d. 23 Aug 1850
Rebecca  b. 1724, d. 25 Dec 1792
Stephen G.  b. 29 Feb 1820, d. 18 Jan 1903
Susan E. (Holt)  b. 24 Apr 1820, d. 22 Mar 1912
Dobson
Hannah  b. 1832
Donk
August F.  b. 13 Feb 1846, d. 28 Jun 1894
August Ferdinand  b. 13 Feb 1846, d. 28 Jun 1894
Emilie (Martin)  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
Lydia  b. Jan 1882
Drake
Anne  b. Sep 1771, d. a 1850
Dress
Duffield
Clara M. (Engle)  b. 16 Jan 1856, d. 9 Oct 1931
Esther Thompson  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
John E.  b. 1855, d. 1920
Dunbar
Duncan
Andrew Jackson  b. 23 Sep 1825, d. 18 May 1911
Nellie  b. 1870
Sue  b. 1836, d. 1926
Sue (Talbot)  b. 1836, d. 1926
Susan (Talbot)  b. 1836, d. 1926
Dungan
Adeline S.  b. 25 Dec 1844
Amanda J. (Evans)  b. 17 Oct 1857, d. 8 Aug 1939
Andreanna (Cornell)  b. 12 Oct 1804, d. 12 Dec 1868
Ann Eliza  b. 1836
Anna A.  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Anna A. (Martin)  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Anna May  b. 1878
Effie Frances H.  b. 1879, d. 1925
Esther T. (Cooper)  b. 10 Nov 1835, d. 26 Jun 1924
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1725, d. 22 Aug 1792
Isaac  b. Jan 1823, d. 20 Oct 1887
Jesse  b. 5 Feb 1802, d. 4 May 1892
John K.  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1900
Joseph  d. b 6 Apr 1806
Kate A. (______)  b. 1851, d. 27 Dec 1882
Laura  b. 1859, d. 6 Jun 1859
Lizzie Ida  b. 30 Nov 1857, d. 17 Sep 1858
Louisa  b. 1838
Mahlon Krewson  b. 10 Jan 1847, d. 10 Mar 1926
Mary Jane  b. 1833
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 24 Apr 1840, d. 22 Dec 1898
Rachel (Matthews)  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Dungan (cont.)
Rebecca (Booz)  b. 1818, d. 20 Jun 1849
Sallie  b. 1864
Sarah  b. 1841
Thomas (Reverend)  b. 15 Feb 1635, d. 1687
Wallace  b. 10 May 1846, d. 20 May 1915
Westly  b. 1860, d. 6 Feb 1860
Dunlap
Jane  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
Dunnagan
Barbara Ann (Lofton)  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1838, d. 1861
Thomas Isaiah Jr.  b. 8 Feb 1814, d. 3 Oct 1838
Dyar
Augusta R.  d. 1855
Dyer
George C.  b. 1829, d. 12 Apr 1896
Martha B. (Sutch)  b. 1825, d. 27 Feb 1891
Eads
Martha A.  b. 1836, d. 1862
Eaton
Sarah  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Eberson
Mary Amanda  b. Mar 1848
Edwards
Alonzo Eli  b. 27 Apr 1834, d. 20 Mar 1900
Annie Genophia (Findley)  b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 15 Mar 1887
Benjamin Heaton  b. 28 Jul 1857, d. 24 Jun 1909
Catherine (Longstreet)  b. 12 Jun 1792, d. 15 Mar 1863
Celia Jane  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Celia Jane (Heaton)  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Deborah  b. 29 Mar 1823, d. 5 Oct 1824
Eli  b. 1 Jun 1791, d. 15 Apr 1862
Elizabeth Catherine  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Ella M. (McCoy)  b. 24 Jun 1865, d. 15 Mar 1942
Emeline Sarah (Frost)  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 18 Dec 1920
Haidee Belle  b. 1868, d. 1941
Haidee Belle (Risher)  b. 1868, d. 1941
Harriet  b. 6 Oct 1821, d. 11 Feb 1850
Juliette (Wood)  b. 1831, d. 24 Nov 1896
Lathan  b. 8 Apr 1820, d. 16 Jan 1866
Libby  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Lillis C. (Frost)  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 5 Sep 1922
Ovanda Barthenie  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 4 Aug 1862
Phidelia  b. 3 Jun 1824, d. 31 May 1841
Stillman Brown  b. 15 Jan 1862, d. 7 Jan 1947
Vincent  b. 6 Nov 1818, d. 1892
William Heaton  b. 29 Mar 1853, d. 18 Mar 1873
William Ulysses  b. 7 Jun 1832, d. 4 Mar 1906
Eimer
Myrtle Edna (Gerrish)  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Roberta  b. 14 Aug 1907, d. 14 Feb 1910
Walter J.  b. 1882
Ellett
Ellis
Hannah Minerva (Funk)  b. 30 Nov 1836, d. 24 Apr 1923
John Lambert  b. 18 May 1827, d. 17 Dec 1912
Emerick
Lena May  b. 27 Jul 1893, d. 30 Aug 1971
Emerson
George W.  b. 16 Dec 1853, d. 18 Dec 1910
Joseph  b. 1819
Lydia  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Lydia Ann (King)  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Emery
Emhardt
Johann  b. 18 Dec 1838, d. 31 Dec 1909
Emhart
Ada (Cope)  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 30 Mar 1942
Gladys  b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 1970
Henry  b. Feb 1883
John C.  b. 18 Dec 1838, d. 31 Dec 1909
Loraine  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 8 Feb 2001
Maria (Rothweiler)  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
Mary (Rothweiler)  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
William  b. Oct 1877
Emmert
Engle
Clara M.  b. 16 Jan 1856, d. 9 Oct 1931
Erwin
Franklin  b. 1840
George F.  b. 10 Sep 1846, d. 1 Oct 1918
Hannah Yerkes (Morrison)  b. 10 Feb 1796, d. 10 Dec 1860
Harry W.  b. 17 Sep 1876, d. 1 Feb 1948
John  b. 1770, d. 7 Feb 1823
Joseph Elwood  b. 23 Dec 1792, d. 8 Oct 1870
Langhorn  b. 1795
Mary (Heaton)  b. 14 Mar 1818, d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary Jane (Lefferts)  b. 15 May 1853, d. 10 May 1928
Reba H.  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Reba M. (Heaton)  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Rebecca M. (Heaton)  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Samuel  b. 21 Oct 1767, d. 18 Jun 1851
Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1814, d. 6 Mar 1887
Sarah (Holmes)  b. Dec 1771, d. 10 Dec 1864
Susan Drachet (Tomlinson)  b. 24 Dec 1775, d. 5 Feb 1856
William  b. 1845
Evans
Amanda J.  b. 17 Oct 1857, d. 8 Aug 1939
Amelia  b. 1779, d. 1817
Barthena  b. 27 Jan 1808, d. 5 Feb 1844
Elizabeth  d. 1 Feb 1780
Everhart
Minnie Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Ewing
Emma E. (Campbell)  b. 3 Sep 1846, d. 25 Nov 1930
John McCroskey  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 5 Feb 1901
Mary A. (Eads)  b. 1836, d. 1862
Fanning
Bessie R  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Joab M.  b. 27 May 1827, d. 17 Jul 1909
Lucinda (Grimsly)  b. 29 Jul 1832, d. 8 Jul 1906
Farmer
Clayton S.  b. 1891
Clayton S. Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1919, d. 12 Dec 1919
Cleta  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Cleta  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Jane  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
Gladys  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys B.  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys M. (Bloomfield)  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Farrell
Helen (Gordon)  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 1972
James  b. Dec 1890, d. Jun 1980
Fearneyhough
Harriett (Scholfield)  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Mabel (Gordon) Heaton  b. 1885, d. 1962
Walter  b. 20 Dec 1877, d. 1962
Fedesna
Alice Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 15 Dec 1927
Fellows
Thelma F.  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Thelma Florence  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Felton
Nancy  b. 7 Apr 1792, d. 11 Apr 1849
Fennimore
Fenton
Jane (Yerkes)  b. 1803, d. 9 Dec 1884
Fergis
Fetter
Henrietta C.  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Fetters
Anna E.  b. 19 Mar 1876, d. 6 Jul 1972
Figley
Dora Evelyn  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 17 Sep 1952
Findley
Annie Genophia  b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 15 Mar 1887
Elizabeth (Thompson)  b. 8 Jul 1839, d. 27 Sep 1902
William Henry  b. 5 Apr 1835, d. 22 Sep 1918
Finney
Emma E.  b. 14 Feb 1873, d. 17 May 1941
Firman
Adeline (Dungan)  b. 25 Dec 1844
Alfred E.  b. 25 Aug 1841
David  d. 1884
Fish
Hiram P.  d. 17 Nov 1835
Fisher
Fitch
Sophia  b. 12 Jun 1816, d. 1 Nov 1886
Flack
Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
John  b. 1815
Mary Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Susan (Robb)  b. 27 Jul 1817, d. 28 Apr 1899
Flint
Ellis  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Fannie (Smykal)  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Frances (Smykal)  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
George Washington  b. 19 Jul 1801, d. 25 Sep 1871
Jemima J. (Crawford)  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Jennie (Bolar) Selby  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jennie (Crawford)  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Larkin S.  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Larkin Stampern  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Mary Louisa (Lewis)  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Nancy Ann (Foster)  b. 11 Jul 1809, d. 4 Aug 1849
Nora May  b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 29 Mar 1959
Victoria (______)  b. Feb 1871
William G.  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 2 Feb 1961
Willie  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 2 Feb 1961
Foley
Elizabeth (Carns)  b. 20 Mar 1853, d. 28 Jan 1923
John F.  b. 13 Jul 1844, d. 29 Apr 1896
Forsburg
Mary  b. Apr 1819
Fortiner
Foster
Nancy Ann  b. 11 Jul 1809, d. 4 Aug 1849
Rebecca  b. 1735, d. 30 Nov 1820
Fouse
Adam Garner  b. 13 Dec 1842, d. 4 Dec 1917
Adam Irving  b. 29 Sep 1877, d. 7 Oct 1957
Eugene Garner  b. 20 Jan 1914
Sarah (Frank)  b. 4 Sep 1842, d. 3 Sep 1906
Zenia (Hampton)  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Fowler
Minnie L.  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Minnie Lee  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Frame
George Alfred  b. 11 Oct 1847, d. 20 Dec 1916
Helen  b. 1878, d. 1953
Sallie (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah J. (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah Josephine (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Francis
Frank
Bert G.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 21 Oct 1983
Bert G. Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1923, d. 12 Mar 1998
Bert Guy Sr.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 21 Oct 1983
Dorothy J.  b. 4 Sep 1916
Harriet  b. 8 Sep 1919
Harriet T. (Kroninger)  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Marcene (High)  b. 25 Mar 1925
Nelda Marcene (High)  b. 25 Mar 1925
Ruth E.  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Ruth Elizabeth  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1842, d. 3 Sep 1906
Frankenfield
Charles  b. 1841
Chas  b. 1841
David K.  b. 3 Jun 1875, d. 11 Jul 1920
David Kratz  b. 3 Jun 1875, d. 11 Jul 1920
Henry W.  b. Sep 1879
Louisa  b. 1875
Maria R. (Benson)  b. 22 Oct 1873
Frech
Dorothy J. (Frank)  b. 4 Sep 1916
Robert G.  b. 26 Aug 1914
Freeborn
Freeman
Frees
Margaret  b. 1836, d. 1922
Fretz
Anna Nancy Kratz  b. 8 Jan 1794, d. 14 Sep 1863
Susannah  b. 1 Jan 1798, d. 14 Jan 1872
Fritz
Elizabeth  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Lizzie  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Frost
Emeline Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 18 Dec 1920
George H.  b. 14 Apr 1796, d. 5 Oct 1872
Lillis C.  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 5 Sep 1922
Margaret Ann  b. 13 May 1833, d. 31 Jan 1911
Zerviah M. (Sherman)  b. 25 Jun 1803, d. 27 May 1889
Fry
Martha (Gordon)  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Raymond R.  b. 1890, d. 1955
Funk
Ann (Allenson)  b. 29 Dec 1836, d. 23 Mar 1873
Catherine Louisa  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
Dicy (Hassler)  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Elizabeth (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Elizabeth (Cordell)  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 1 Jan 1853
Emeline A.  b. 21 Aug 1843, d. 18 Dec 1861
Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Esau  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 24 Mar 1879
Evaline (Scovell)  b. 1855, d. 1942
Eve (Leib)  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Hannah J. (Campbell)  b. 20 Oct 1838, d. 25 Oct 1909
Hannah Minerva  b. 30 Nov 1836, d. 24 Apr 1923
Henry Benton  b. 1 Jun 1840, d. 1911
Jacob  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 27 Mar 1886
John L.  b. 1 May 1834, d. 2 Aug 1915
Libbie (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Madison Leib  b. Jul 1819, d. 18 Dec 1843
Mariah Jane (Leib)  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Marion Francis  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 17 Aug 1899
Martha  b. 29 May 1832, d. 4 Mar 1903
Martin Cordell  b. 30 Apr 1807, d. 17 Sep 1845
Mary (Scott)  b. 4 Sep 1853, d. 18 Dec 1915
Mary Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Funk (cont.)
Mary Ann (Stiles)  b. 1842, d. 1879
Milton Philip  b. 24 Apr 1838, d. 19 Jul 1919
Nimrod  b. 23 Oct 1794, d. 25 May 1879
Polly Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Presley Cordell  b. 4 Aug 1810, d. 25 Aug 1900
Rosa Jane  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Samuel  b. 3 Aug 1768, d. 4 Jan 1836
Sarah P.  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Gallo
Garges
Elizabeth D.  b. 1825, d. 4 Mar 1907
Gatchel
Alfred L.  b. 26 Nov 1882
Alfred Lewis  b. 26 Nov 1882
Anna Eliza (Baldwin)  b. 2 Jun 1855
Belinda (Townsend)  d. 22 Jul 1855
Ella M.  b. 18 May 1880
Ella May  b. 18 May 1880
Enoch  b. 4 May 1815, d. 17 May 1899
Evalyn L.  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 11 Dec 1983
Florence Bessie  b. 6 Mar 1886
Hannah (Baldwin)  b. 2 Jun 1855
Howard T.  b. 22 Jul 1878
Howard Townsend  b. 22 Jul 1878
Jean D.  b. 6 Mar 1886
Jennie  b. 6 Mar 1886
Jennie D.  b. 6 Mar 1886
Lottie  b. 18 May 1880
Margaret Ann (McDowell)  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
Mary E.  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
Samuel  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Samuel P.  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Samuel Pusey  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Walter Lawrence  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 6 Jul 1885
Gatewood
Emma (Burgdorf)  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 16 Sep 1940
Jesse Robert  b. 29 Nov 1866, d. 7 Nov 1956
Mary Agnes (Gililland)  b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1904
Robert Hay Taliaferro  b. 27 May 1829, d. 5 Mar 1895
Gay
Sarah  b. 1676, d. 1732
Gent
Albert E.  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 9 Dec 1932
Albert Edward  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 9 Dec 1932
Lilly (Morgan)  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Rose (Gillham)  b. 26 Feb 1887, d. 19 Dec 1977
Warren Dudley  b. 27 Mar 1886, d. 6 Feb 1978
Gerrish
Albert M.  b. 4 Apr 1853, d. 1928
Clare Edith (Wilder)  b. 30 May 1856, d. 1937
Myrtle Edna  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Gibbs
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 24 Oct 1914
Gibson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1808
Gilbert
Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1809, d. 24 Dec 1873
Gililland
Mary Agnes  b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1904
Gill
Mary J.  b. Apr 1865
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1816
Gillespie
Alfred  b. 1912
Bridget (Molloy)  b. Jan 1876, d. 6 Dec 1918
Edward  b. 1908
James Francis  b. 20 May 1898
John J.  b. 2 Nov 1875, d. 18 Jun 1923
John Joseph  b. 2 Nov 1875, d. 18 Jun 1923
John P.  b. 14 May 1900
Lucille Heaton  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Nell  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie (McCarty) Heaton  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Raymond A.  b. 27 Aug 1902
Gillham
Agness  b. 19 Oct 1776, d. 12 Feb 1844
Ann (Barnett)  b. 1756, d. 1819
Ann (Patterson)  b. 21 Mar 1783, d. 1845
Anna M. (Merrill)  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Annie (Dr.)  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Barbara (Heaton)  b. 1805
Barbara Ann (Lofton)  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Barbara Ann (Lofton) Dunnagan  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Benjamin Irish  b. 1849, d. 7 May 1891
Caroline Jane  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Charles  b. 1729, d. Dec 1800
Eliza MaryAnn (Funk)  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Elizabeth Ann (Dunnagan)  b. 1838, d. 1861
Elizabeth Louisa  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Emma (Wylder)  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Ezekiel  b. 1732, d. 10 Jul 1800
Frank Willard  b. 11 Jul 1876, d. 31 Aug 1954
Frank Willard (Dr.)  b. 11 Jul 1876, d. 31 Aug 1954
Isaac  d. 6 Nov 1839
Isaac  b. 17 Oct 1757, d. 16 Sep 1845
Isaac Jr.  b. 1783, d. 7 Mar 1845
Isaac Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1757, d. 16 Sep 1845
James  b. 8 Apr 1796, d. 5 May 1870
Gillham (cont.)
James A.  b. 11 Apr 1832, d. 14 Jan 1917
James Clemons  b. 1752, d. 1811
James E.  b. 30 Apr 1868, d. 27 Dec 1871
James G.  b. 1827, d. 21 Apr 1885
James Harvey  b. 1808, d. 1850
Jane  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Jane (Kirkpatrick)  b. 1761, d. 1845
Jane (McDow)  b. 1758, d. 1828
John  b. 4 Jan 1756, d. 13 Dec 1834
John Haskel  b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 11 Dec 1908
John W.  b. Jan 1870
Joseph Addison  b. 1822, d. 15 Oct 1853
Letty (Davidson)  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Louisa  b. 6 Nov 1811, d. 28 Nov 1852
Louisa  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Louisa (Gillham)  b. 6 Nov 1811, d. 28 Nov 1852
Lydia  b. 1808
Lydia (Gillham)  b. 1808
Maggie  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Margaret (Campbell)  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Gillham (cont.)
Margaret Letty (Davidson)  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Marguerite G.  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Mariam H. (Davidson)  b. 1806, d. 1851
Martha (Price)  b. 1832, d. 1913
Martha A.  b. 21 Jun 1873, d. 19 Aug 1873
Martha G.  b. May 1861
Mary  b. 1735
Mary (McDow)  b. 26 Nov 1793, d. 9 Mar 1873
Mary (Meade)  b. 1714, d. 9 Dec 1738
Mary Jane  b. 1834, d. 1867
Maude Annette  b. 12 Mar 1865, d. 1 Jul 1957
Nancy  b. 1737
Nellie E.  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca (Hayden)  b. 1803
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 1803
Rebecca Ann (Waits)  b. Sep 1837, d. 26 Mar 1906
Rose  b. 26 Feb 1887, d. 19 Dec 1977
Ryderus Clark Sr.  b. 13 Jun 1783, d. 29 Nov 1846
Sally  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Samuel  b. 15 Jan 1777, d. 1836
Gillham (cont.)
Samuel Parker  b. 21 Dec 1809, d. 6 Sep 1878
Sarah  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Sarah (Clark)  d. Mar 1832
Sarah Love (Lofton)  b. 24 Jun 1798, d. 11 Aug 1881
Sophia Margot (Campbell)  b. 21 May 1840, d. 26 Jan 1914
Susan Mae (Jenkins)  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Susannah  b. 1746, d. 1831
Susannah (McDow)  b. 1754, d. a 1786
Susannah (Rutherford)  b. 1754, d. 1795
Susannah G. (Brown)  b. 12 Aug 1790, d. 1824
Thomas  b. 1710, d. 1790
Thomas  b. 1785, d. 7 Nov 1844
Thomas A.  b. 28 Feb 1870, d. 29 Dec 1871
Thomas Clayton  b. 1841, d. 17 Jul 1904
Thomas Jr.  b. 17 May 1749, d. 20 Nov 1828
Thomas Milton  b. 12 Dec 1813, d. 7 Aug 1860
Thomas the Immigrant  b. 1710, d. 1790
William  b. 1791, d. 9 Feb 1845
William Adolphus  b. 9 Jun 1838, d. 11 Jan 1909
William Asbury  b. 6 Sep 1834, d. 27 Jul 1902
William Campbell Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1788, d. 19 Sep 1849
William Campbell Sr.  b. 1750, d. 21 Oct 1825
William Isaac  b. Dec 1860, d. 1947
Glenn
Goden
Catherine  b. 14 Jul 1810
Goldberg
Hyman S.  d. 24 Jan 1959
Isaiah W.  b. 29 Dec 1903, d. 6 Jan 1980
Lucille (Heaton)  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Goodell
Nora May (Flint)  b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 29 Mar 1959
William Yates  b. 11 Apr 1867, d. 11 Nov 1944
Goodelle
Harriett Sewell (Barney)  b. 3 Nov 1832, d. 2 Dec 1877
John Hall  b. 4 Jul 1835, d. 29 Jan 1890
Gordon
Alice B. (Camp)  b. 6 Nov 1857, d. 2 Jun 1917
Bessie  b. Jan 1892
Bessie (Hills)  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Bessie R. (Fanning) Williams  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Bessie W.  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Carriel D.  b. 1906
Charlotte Elizabeth (Gibbs)  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 24 Oct 1914
Clara Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
David Berry  b. 29 Nov 1828, d. b Jun 1850
David O.  b. 10 Jun 1857, d. 13 Mar 1941
David Oscar  b. 10 Jun 1857, d. 13 Mar 1941
David Wylie  b. 1833, d. 22 Aug 1895
Edgar  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
Edgar Lincoln  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
Elizabeth  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Elizabeth (Hills)  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Frances (Camp)  b. 12 Jan 1856, d. 1 Oct 1931
Frank H.  b. 1866
Frank T.  b. 18 May 1867, d. Jan 1967
Harry C.  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 31 Jul 1941
Harry Carriel  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 31 Jul 1941
Helen B.  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 1972
Henry L.  b. 25 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1938
Gordon (cont.)
Henry Lincoln  b. 25 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1938
Horace  b. May 1894
James B.  b. Jan 1862, d. 10 Feb 1928
James Benton  b. 1796, d. 12 Mar 1865
James Benton II  b. 27 Jul 1838, d. 9 Nov 1899
Jessie B.  b. 8 Aug 1861, d. 6 Jun 1923
John  b. 29 Jul 1824, d. 23 Apr 1906
John B.  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Sep 1933
John Benton  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Sep 1933
John R.  b. Jan 1890
Lilla E.  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Lilla Eugenia Victoria  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lillian (Stephenson)  b. Apr 1874
Lillie  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lillie (Stephenson)  b. Apr 1874
Lilly E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Luella Vallejjo Hills  b. 16 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1944
Luella Vallejjo Hills (Gordon)  b. 16 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1944
Lydia (Donk)  b. Jan 1882
Mabel F.  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel Fern  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel H.  b. Feb 1887
Maria E. (Anderton)  b. 22 Jun 1853, d. 10 Jan 1939
Mariah (Berry)  b. Aug 1831
Gordon (cont.)
Martha  b. 1901
Martha G.  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Martha Gertrude  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Mary  b. 1869
Mary (Graham)  b. 22 Apr 1803, d. 8 Mar 1877
Mary Emma (Flack) Dayton  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Mary H.  b. 1831, d. 1913
Mary Heaton  b. 1831, d. 1913
Maude (Gillham)  b. 12 Mar 1865, d. 1 Jul 1957
Minnie (Smith)  b. Sep 1866, d. 1903
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy (Berry)  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nina (Arenz)  b. Feb 1869
Rufus P.  b. Aug 1895
Sallie Elsie  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. 11 Mar 1969
Sally  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Sarah  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Sarah P. (Funk)  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Sarah P. (Funk) Campbell  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Virginia B.  b. 1853, d. 1940
William  b. Aug 1826
William E.  b. 2 Oct 1802, d. 6 Nov 1839
William E.  b. 22 Jun 1850, d. 22 Oct 1929
William Edgar Lincoln  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
Gordon (cont.)
William Edwin  b. 22 Jun 1850, d. 22 Oct 1929
Wylie  b. 1833, d. 22 Aug 1895
Graham
Cordelia Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
James W.  b. Dec 1861
Jettie  b. 14 Aug 1896
Joseph Anderson  b. 1 Apr 1864, d. 20 Dec 1925
Maggie (______)  b. Apr 1875
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1803, d. 8 Mar 1877
Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Roxanna Abigail (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Roxie A. (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Walter  b. 14 Aug 1896
Walter L.  b. 14 Aug 1896
Gray
Catherine Louise (Funk)  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
George  b. Apr 1775, d. 11 Feb 1840
John Newland  b. 20 Sep 1829, d. 26 Aug 1911
Margaret (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Peggy (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Robert  b. 15 Mar 1822, d. 7 Sep 1882
Rosa Jane (Funk)  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Green
Clotilda  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 6 Sep 1826
James H.  d. b 4 Mar 1849
Ruth  b. 1773, d. 26 Jan 1815
Tillie  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Greisemer
Amanda  b. 5 Aug 1836, d. 29 Dec 1920
Griffis
Beatrice Waltrude  b. 1907, d. 1968
Griffith
Ann  b. 1744, d. 17 Jul 1821
Susanna  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Grimsly
Lucinda  b. 29 Jul 1832, d. 8 Jul 1906
Groves
Elizabeth Ann  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Hannah (Dobson)  b. 1832
Lizzie  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
William  b. 1828
Guenther
George  b. 1722, d. 1801
Guy
Mary P.  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Gwinn
Ruth Lockridge  b. 1783, d. 3 Mar 1862
Hagan
Mary Louise  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 17 May 1988
Haldeman
Jacob  b. bt 1738 - 1750, d. 2 Apr 1813
Mary  b. 1782, d. 25 Oct 1868
Halderman
Elizabeth (Barrick)  b. 6 Jun 1755, d. 26 Jul 1836
Hale
William  b. 1860
Hall
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1813, d. 1 Dec 1884
Adaline M. (Shipman)  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 1 Apr 1925
Corena (Saxe)  b. 1867, d. 27 Mar 1932
Emma C.  b. 1870, d. 1945
John Edward  b. 1861, d. 31 Jul 1897
Lewis  b. 1847
Lucinda  b. 1845
Mahalia Catherine  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Matthew M.  b. 9 Apr 1832, d. 31 Jul 1897
Samuel  b. 22 Jul 1809, d. 21 Aug 1898
Susan A.  b. Feb 1855
Susie  b. Feb 1855
Willis  b. 1795
Hallman
Hallowell
Margaret  b. 1856, d. 10 Dec 1934
Mary E.  b. 1808, d. Feb 1845
Hamilton
Sallie  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sallie J.  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sarah J.  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Hammer
Hampton
Anna (Torode)  b. 1885, d. 1958
Caroline Matilda (Watson)  b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 30 Sep 1906
Carrie H.  b. 1882, d. 1887
Comly  b. 8 Jan 1828, d. 8 Dec 1893
Edna (McFadden)  b. 30 Oct 1886, d. 19 Jan 1968
Ellis T.  b. Apr 1895, d. 1960
Elmer B.  b. 12 Sep 1886, d. 31 Oct 1947
Elmer Burleigh  b. 12 Sep 1886, d. 31 Oct 1947
Elsie D.  b. 1883, d. 1883
Eva May  b. 1881
Evalyn L. (Gatchel)  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 11 Dec 1983
Horace M.  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. 13 Oct 1953
Horace Michener  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. 13 Oct 1953
L. Watson  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 1962
Lester Watson  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 1962
Lucy H.  b. 1889, d. 1889
Margaret E.  b. 1913
Mary (Heaton)  b. 21 Apr 1858, d. 11 Jun 1919
May  b. 1881
Paul D.  b. 1890, d. 1890
S. Watson  b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1902
Stacy Watson  b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1902
Zenia  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Zenia A.  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Zenia Arvilda  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Hancock
Martha  b. Oct 1844
Hardgrove
Hardy
Ann Caroline  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Harford
Almeda C.  b. 28 Aug 1843, d. 26 May 1927
Catherine  b. 18 Jun 1786
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 1777
Thomas  b. 1773
Harrington
Charles K.  b. 1842
Charley  b. 1842
Julia (Meldrum) Lofton  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Thomas W.  b. 1838
Harris
Ann Caroline (Hardy)  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Bennoi Wood  b. 1870, d. 9 Nov 1915
George F.  b. 1823, d. 1915
Ida Belle (Bates)  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Ida Belle (Betz)  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
William E.  b. 21 Dec 1855, d. 30 Jan 1889
Winifred V. (Heaton)  b. 1872, d. 1 Jan 1954
Harrold
Eleanora  b. 25 Oct 1874, d. 10 Feb 1939
Hart
Ann (Watts)  b. 6 Oct 1759, d. 2 Mar 1815
Elizabeth  b. 13 Dec 1779, d. 23 Oct 1834
Joseph  b. Sep 1866
Josiah (Colonel)  b. 17 Jul 1749, d. 25 Dec 1800
Lida  b. Nov 1877
Mary H.  b. 18 Aug 1852, d. 27 Nov 1932
Sadie Gertrude  b. Jan 1874
Harvey
Florence (Laird)  b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 15 May 2005
John O.  b. 13 Jul 1901, d. 12 Aug 1978
Hassler
Agnes (Scarbrough)  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Dicy  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Hawk
Hannah (Campbell)  b. 21 Jul 1819, d. 4 Nov 1905
William A.  b. 17 Jun 1824, d. 31 Jul 1845
William Anderson  b. 17 Jun 1824, d. 31 Jul 1845
Hawkins
Martha E.  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Mattie  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Hawks
Sally  b. 1810
Sarah  b. 1810
Hayden
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca  b. 1803
Heaton
A. Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Abigail  b. 1810
Abigail  b. 3 Sep 1813, d. 1 Dec 1884
Abigail  b. 7 May 1857, d. 10 May 1857
Abigail (Paxon)  b. 30 Aug 1726
Abigail (__?__)  b. 28 Aug 1767
Ada  b. 1845, d. 29 May 1930
Ada M.  b. 10 Jun 1905
Adaline  b. 17 Jan 1888, d. 12 Jan 1890
Agnes  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Albert  b. 20 Mar 1877, d. 20 Mar 1877
Alfred  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 7 Feb 1947
Alfred  b. 20 Mar 1877, d. 25 Mar 1877
Alice  b. 30 Aug 1708
Alice  b. 25 Aug 1872, d. 19 Sep 1872
Alice Elizabeth  b. 15 Dec 1927
Alice M.  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alice Michener  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alta Elaine  b. 10 Dec 1934
Amos M.  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Amos Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Ann  b. 23 Feb 1736
Ann (Carver)  b. 23 Nov 1719, d. b 29 Jul 1782
Heaton (cont.)
Anna  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Anna  b. 24 Apr 1873, d. 21 Mar 1905
Anna  b. 17 Jul 1890
Anna (McMillan)  b. 1851, d. 7 Nov 1894
Anna M. (Tomlin)  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Maria (Bell)  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 16 Mar 1924
Anna Marie (Tomlin)  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Mary  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Anne  b. 19 Feb 1760
Anne (Drake)  b. Sep 1771, d. a 1850
Anne (Ware)  b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 7 Oct 1841
Annie  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Annie  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Annie  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Arletta  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Arthur  b. 1851, d. 1 Jun 1870
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara  b. 1805
Barbara (Kinder)  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barilla  b. 20 Apr 1807, d. 10 Apr 1836
Barthena (Evans)  b. 27 Jan 1808, d. 5 Feb 1844
Barthena E.  b. 1861
Heaton (cont.)
Beatrice (Griffis)  b. 1907, d. 1968
Beatrice L.  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Beatrice Louise  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Ben  b. 10 Feb 1804
Benjamin  b. 18 May 1726, d. 12 Apr 1790
Benjamin  b. 1750, d. 1819
Benjamin  b. 10 Feb 1804
Benjamin F.  b. 4 Feb 1841
Benjamin F.  b. Mar 1860
Benjamin F.  b. 1863
Berry S.  b. 25 Feb 1884, d. 29 Jan 1920
Berry Samuel  b. 25 Feb 1884, d. 29 Jan 1920
Betsey  b. 1797, d. b 26 Jun 1836
Betty  b. 28 Apr 1918
Bonnie Ruth (Mitchell)  b. 10 Jan 1923, d. 2001
Cadwalder  b. 1842
Carmen  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
Carmen G.  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
Caroline  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
Caroline Emma  b. 14 Feb 1886
Heaton (cont.)
Caroline F.  b. 9 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1941
Carrie  b. 14 Feb 1886
Carrie E.  b. 14 Feb 1886
Carrie F.  b. 9 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1941
Catharine  b. 12 Mar 1832
Catherine  b. 1827
Catherine  b. 1836
Catherine  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 20 Dec 1990
Catherine (Goden)  b. 14 Jul 1810
Catherine (Harford)  b. 18 Jun 1786
Catherine (Scott)  b. Mar 1834, d. 4 Mar 1902
Catherine (Weldon)  b. 1819, d. 12 Sep 1878
Catherine (Werick)  d. 14 Aug 1895
Catherine M. (Histand)  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Celia Jane  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Charles  b. 10 Mar 1870, d. 10 May 1941
Charles Barton  b. 6 May 1831, d. 23 Jun 1878
Charles E.  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles E. Sr.  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles Edward  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles L.  b. 31 Mar 1844, d. 21 Oct 1925
Charles W.  b. 21 Apr 1844, d. 22 Oct 1899
Charles W.  b. 1926
Clara  b. Jan 1870, d. 22 Aug 1875
Heaton (cont.)
Clara (Williams) Nice  b. 1875, d. 1964
Clara E.  b. 15 Apr 1916, d. 16 Dec 1996
Clarence  b. 19 Feb 1874, d. 16 May 1904
Cora  b. 30 Apr 1866
Daniel  b. 27 Feb 1818
Daniel L.  b. 3 Dec 1846, d. 14 Feb 1927
Davis  b. 1737, d. 18 Jun 1778
Dean  b. 4 Sep 1903
Dean Lewis  b. 1923
Donald Raymond  b. 27 Oct 1930
Doris Mae  b. 2 Jul 1923, d. 28 Sep 1985
Dorothy May (Brusius)  b. 1922, d. 1994
Earl  b. 2 Jan 1914, d. 5 Apr 1914
Ed  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Eddie  b. 10 May 1875, d. 25 May 1875
Edith Faye (DeHass)  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. 24 Nov 1995
Edmond R.  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Edward F.  b. 16 Oct 1856, d. 26 Oct 1926
Edward Fling  b. 16 Oct 1856, d. 26 Oct 1926
Edwin Howard  b. 18 Apr 1899, d. 5 Feb 1976
Heaton (cont.)
Edwin L.  b. 5 Feb 1878, d. 17 Nov 1916
Edwin Lester  b. 5 Feb 1878, d. 17 Nov 1916
Edwin M.  b. 10 Dec 1880
Edwin R.  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Edwin V.  b. Nov 1870, d. 6 Feb 1932
Edwin Valentine  b. Nov 1870, d. 6 Feb 1932
Effie  b. 10 May 1875, d. 20 Jun 1875
Elijah  b. 1799
Elinore  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 25 Oct 1980
Eliza  b. 26 Dec 1797, d. 27 May 1869
Eliza  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Eliza  b. 9 May 1831, d. 14 Jul 1900
Eliza (Mathias)  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Eliza A. (Marsh)  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jun 1705
Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Elizabeth  b. 1792
Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Elizabeth  b. 1814
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 22 Oct 1892
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1825
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1826
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1838, d. 8 Aug 1869
Elizabeth  b. 1846
Heaton (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 4 Jan 1941
Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 28 Jun 1876
Elizabeth  b. 21 Oct 1876
Elizabeth (Fritz)  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Elizabeth (Ritchie)  b. 1 Dec 1872, d. 14 Aug 1960
Elizabeth (Stockdale)  b. 1801, d. 7 May 1874
Elizabeth (Williams)  b. 1824, d. 1880
Elizabeth A. (Marsh)  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth D. (Garges)  b. 1825, d. 4 Mar 1907
Elizabeth P. (Weaver)  b. 13 Mar 1809, d. 30 Jul 1892
Elizabeth R.  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Elizabeth Reading (Johnson)  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Elizabeth Virginia  b. 28 Apr 1918
Ella A. (Lesher)  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
Elmer  b. 1877, d. 21 Aug 1878
Elnora (Harrold)  b. 25 Oct 1874, d. 10 Feb 1939
Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Elsie (Rose)  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emaline  b. 23 Nov 1834, d. 23 Oct 1919
Emaline  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 23 Sep 1967
Emily  b. 25 Nov 1831, d. 29 Dec 1899
Emily  b. 9 Oct 1861, d. 18 Feb 1947
Heaton (cont.)
Emma Elsie (Rose)  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emma F.  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Emma F. (Yerkes)  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Emma J.  b. 1864
Ephraim  b. 17 Aug 1679
Ernest A.  b. 21 Nov 1887, d. 28 Jan 1958
Ernest Albert  b. 21 Nov 1887, d. 28 Jan 1958
Ernest Roy  b. 11 Nov 1878, d. 18 Dec 1947
Esther D.  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
Esther T. (Duffield)  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
Ethel  b. 1 Mar 1833, d. 11 Jun 1864
Eva C. (Utterback)  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Fanny  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Florence  b. 18 Sep 1870, d. 16 Oct 1888
Frances (Shary)  b. 1841
Frances Anna  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Frances Margaret (Randal)  b. 26 Jun 1862, d. 23 Mar 1940
Frank  b. 25 Oct 1852, d. 21 Aug 1934
Frank  b. 8 Jun 1882, d. 4 Aug 1949
Fred Campbell  b. 1877, d. 17 Dec 1898
George  b. 3 Oct 1828, d. Jul 1891
George  b. 31 Jan 1847, d. 26 Jun 1926
George A.  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
Heaton (cont.)
George A. Sr.  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
George Albert  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
George C.  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
George Carmen  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
George J.  b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 2 Oct 1945
Gersham P.  b. 30 Jun 1853, d. 2 Jan 1857
Gertrude L.  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Gertrude L. (Wyon)  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Grace  b. 11 Mar 1667
Grace  b. 6 Aug 1703
Grace  b. 2 May 1747, d. c 1768
Grace (Bolger)  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Grace (Pierson)  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Grace Carson (Bolger)  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Grant  b. 17 Sep 1872, d. 20 Dec 1952
Hannah  b. 1808
Hannah  b. 1816, d. 1881
Harold J.  b. Sep 1890
Harold Johnson  b. Sep 1890
Harriet  b. 18 Apr 1827, d. 31 Oct 1898
Harriet  b. 21 Dec 1856, d. 2 Sep 1914
Harry  b. 19 Oct 1866, d. 30 Oct 1866
Harry  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry C.  b. Jul 1878, d. 1937
Harry Clayton  b. Jul 1878, d. 1937
Heaton (cont.)
Harry S.  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry Sutch  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry Terlander  b. 30 Sep 1866, d. 24 Nov 1952
Harvey L.  b. 4 May 1931, d. 15 Jan 1981
Helen  b. 4 Jun 1877, d. 17 Aug 1928
Helen (Frame)  b. 1878, d. 1953
Helen (Hollis)  b. 27 Sep 1887, d. 2 Nov 1945
Helen (Lewis)  b. 1895, d. 1971
Helen M.  b. 1918
Helen M. (Kuhefuss)  b. 11 May 1905
Henrietta E.  b. 1834
Henry Lincoln  b. 13 Jul 1875, d. 24 Feb 1943
Henry S.  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Henry Sutch  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Homer  b. 16 Jun 1875, d. b 17 Jun 1880
Howard B.  b. 1 Jun 1861, d. 7 Mar 1882
Ida (Bates) Harris  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Ida (Betz) Harris  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Imanuel  b. 18 Nov 1734, d. 1760
Irwin W.  b. 2 Apr 1894, d. 14 Oct 1985
Isaac  b. b 1717, d. b 1 Feb 1741
Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 2 Jun 1939
Isaac Y.  b. 20 Mar 1872, d. 10 Oct 1925
Isabel  b. 24 May 1748
Jackson  b. 6 Dec 1815, d. 26 Jul 1865
Heaton (cont.)
Jacob  b. 23 Feb 1809, d. 25 Mar 1888
Jacob  b. 19 Apr 1834, d. 22 Nov 1891
Jacob  b. 15 Mar 1838, d. 17 Jun 1859
Jacob  b. 23 Oct 1872
Jacob B.  b. 8 Aug 1827, d. 26 Apr 1900
James  b. 25 Feb 1674/75, d. 1709
James  b. 1775, d. May 1810
James  b. 17 Oct 1811, d. 1 Jan 1885
James  b. 20 Dec 1839, d. 15 Sep 1919
James G.  b. 20 May 1921, d. 7 Jul 1988
James Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 2 Jun 1939
James Michael  b. 17 Feb 1936
James W.  b. 19 Jun 1832
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
Jane  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 18 Feb 1912
Jane (Lunn)  b. 1815, d. 5 May 1868
Jane E.  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane Evelyn  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane P.  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jemima (Nelson)  b. 23 Jan 1723, d. 1746
Heaton (cont.)
Jennie  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jennie  b. 8 Sep 1865, d. 27 May 1932
Jennie  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 18 Feb 1912
Jennie B. (Allen)  b. 5 Nov 1886, d. 10 Apr 1911
Jeremiah  b. 1740
Jesse  b. 1771, d. Nov 1838
Jesse  b. 1807, d. 26 Oct 1873
Jesse Clarence  b. 19 Feb 1874, d. 16 May 1904
Joannah (Dean)  b. 31 May 1835, d. 29 Aug 1905
John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
John  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
John  b. 1743
John  b. 30 Apr 1752, d. 5 Mar 1780
John  b. 11 Apr 1754, d. a 1822
John  b. 1772
John  b. 1792, d. 2 Sep 1867
John  b. 1799, d. 29 Jan 1844
John  b. 18 Dec 1807, d. 23 Apr 1878
John  b. 1 Aug 1844, d. 7 Aug 1926
John  b. 1848
John G.  b. 17 May 1854, d. 28 Apr 1855
John Gordon  b. 17 Nov 1873, d. 30 Sep 1943
John Harvey Lewis  b. 4 May 1931, d. 15 Jan 1981
Heaton (cont.)
John Jr.  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
John Jr.  b. 1772
John Sr.  b. 1743
Jonathan  b. c 1722, d. 1723
Jonathan  b. 17 Jul 1762, d. 1829
Jonathan  b. 31 Jul 1762, d. 9 Jan 1819
Jonathan  b. 10 Mar 1836, d. 11 Jan 1901
Jonathan  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 Sep 1931
Jonathan D.  b. 31 Jul 1762, d. 9 Jan 1819
Joseph  b. 11 Oct 1821, d. 9 Sep 1862
Josephine  b. 10 Feb 1839, d. 6 Dec 1860
Julia Ann (Brennanman)  b. 1816, d. 20 Dec 1889
Kate M. (Histand)  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Laura (Wyker)  b. 1864, d. 20 Sep 1954
Leah  b. 8 Dec 1825, d. 16 Oct 1901
Lena Lee (Arrick)  b. 1 Mar 1880, d. 21 Mar 1941
Leota  b. 14 Nov 1875
Lettie  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Lewis  b. 6 Sep 1795, d. 25 Dec 1831
Lillian V. (Welch)  b. 19 Sep 1923, d. 22 Apr 2003
Lizette  b. 10 Apr 1848, d. 1886
Lizzie  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Lizzie  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 4 Jan 1941
Heaton (cont.)
Lizzie (Fritz)  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Lizzie R. (Johnson)  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Lucille  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Lucille Patricia  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Lucinda (Braden)  b. 1846, d. 3 Jun 1882
Lucy  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Lucy  b. 18 Apr 1899
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Luemma (McElwell)  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Mabel F. (Gordon)  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel Rachel  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Maggie (Campbell)  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Mahalia Catherine (Hall) Chandler  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Mahlon  b. Feb 1825, d. 18 Jul 1901
Mahlon M.  b. Feb 1825, d. 18 Jul 1901
Malachi  b. 30 Jun 1851, d. 6 Feb 1930
Malachi L.  b. 30 Jun 1851, d. 6 Feb 1930
Margaret  b. 1765
Margaret  b. 1806
Margaret (Campbell)  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Marguerite  b. 23 Nov 1813
Maria  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Maria Jane (Banes)  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Heaton (cont.)
Marian L.  b. 1925
Marie (White)  b. 2 Jun 1867, d. 6 Mar 1945
Marie T.  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Marion E.  b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 6 Nov 1983
Marjorie  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Marjorie V.  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Martha  b. 20 Nov 1740
Martha  b. 12 Jun 1878
Martitia  b. 1840
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1718
Mary  b. c 1720, d. b 10 Dec 1738
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1756
Mary  b. 14 Sep 1787, d. 30 Sep 1823
Mary  b. 14 Mar 1818, d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 18 Oct 1894
Mary  b. 5 May 1853, d. 5 Jan 1938
Mary  b. 21 Apr 1858, d. 11 Jun 1919
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1864, d. 2 Jan 1944
Mary (Barton)  b. 1 Jan 1788, d. 29 Mar 1867
Heaton (cont.)
Mary (Bennings)  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Mary (Cope)  d. Jun 1880
Mary (Cozad)  b. 1822, d. 9 Mar 1865
Mary (Haldeman)  b. 1782, d. 25 Oct 1868
Mary (Owen)  b. 1765, d. 4 Dec 1816
Mary A. (Cleaver)  b. 5 Aug 1889
Mary Ann  b. 1836
Mary B.  b. 12 Jun 1878, d. 14 Feb 1879
Mary E.  b. 28 Apr 1858, d. 23 Jul 1878
Mary E.  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Mary E. (Clubb)  b. 1836
Mary Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1858, d. 23 Jul 1878
Mary Elizabeth (Cowan)  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Mary H. (Hart)  b. 18 Aug 1852, d. 27 Nov 1932
Mary Harriet  b. 11 Jan 1839, d. 11 Feb 1922
Mary Jr.  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Mary Lucille  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Mary Margaret  b. 1829
Mary S.  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 15 Sep 1943
Mary Whitman (Chace)  b. 1875, d. 1942
Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Matilda  b. 1841
Heaton (cont.)
Matilda (Simon)  b. 6 Oct 1865, d. 16 Aug 1889
Matthew Cleveland  b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 26 Mar 1956
Maud  b. 2 Aug 1871
Melissa C. (Paxon)  b. Feb 1843, d. 1905
Melvin Howard  b. 10 Jun 1922, d. Nov 1968
Mercy  b. 3 Sep 1756
Minnie (Everett) Hoopes  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Miriam Rachel  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Mollie  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 15 Sep 1943
Moses  b. 2 Feb 1744, d. 1777
Myrtle (Ayres)  b. 28 Dec 1877, d. 13 Dec 1957
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy  b. 1806
Nancy (Berry) Gordon  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy (Richardson)  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Nathan M.  b. 21 Nov 1850, d. 21 Feb 1886
Nell Agnes (McCarty)  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie (Duncan)  b. 1870
Nellie (McCarty)  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie D.  b. 1870
Newton  b. 12 Sep 1866, d. 26 Mar 1935
Norman L.  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 12 Sep 1961
Norman Leslie  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 12 Sep 1961
Heaton (cont.)
Owen  b. 1 Nov 1800, d. 28 Nov 1877
Paul J.  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 4 May 1937
Paul Jefferson  b. 2 Aug 1904, d. 9 Dec 1985
Paul Jesse  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 4 May 1937
Penninnah (Hinds)  b. 13 Apr 1801, d. 28 Nov 1854
Phoebe  b. 20 Apr 1812, d. 3 Aug 1903
Phoebe (Clark)  b. 1778, d. 1823
Phoebe (Clarke)  b. 1778, d. 1823
Rachel  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Rachel  b. 12 Nov 1764, d. 18 Feb 1838
Rachel  b. 1766
Rachel  b. 24 Apr 1840, d. 22 Dec 1898
Rachel  b. 1871, d. 23 Jan 1876
Rachel (Benner)  b. 1800
Rachel (Paul)  b. 1815, d. 1870
Rachel (______)  b. 1766
Raymond  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 19 Jan 1979
Raymond Samuel  b. 30 Jul 1891, d. 4 May 1950
Raymond Sickles  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 19 Jan 1979
Reba M.  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Heaton (cont.)
Rebecca  b. 15 Jul 1758
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca  b. 24 Feb 1842, d. 29 Apr 1876
Rebecca  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Rebecca (Doan)  b. 1724, d. 25 Dec 1792
Richard  b. 1833
Richard Henry  b. 1830
Richardson Gilbert  b. 15 Jul 1836, d. 7 Dec 1897
Robert  b. 25 Mar 1642, d. b 16 Jul 1717
Robert  b. 3 Aug 1671, d. 17 Mar 1743
Robert  b. 1711, d. 25 May 1764
Robert  b. 1713
Robert  b. 24 Nov 1740, d. 1787
Robert D.  b. 1767, d. 1 Dec 1851
Robert Jr.  b. 3 Aug 1671, d. 17 Mar 1743
Robert M.  b. Mar 1925
Robert Mark  b. 19 Nov 1895, d. 19 Feb 1939
Rocceana  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Rocceana (Kensler)  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Roland P.  b. 18 Aug 1927, d. 19 Jan 1980
Roland T.  b. 1920
Rollin Bell  b. 27 Jul 1867, d. 8 Mar 1945
Roxie  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Heaton (cont.)
Russell  b. 27 Jan 1932, d. 11 May 2012
Ruth (McCarty)  d. 30 Oct 1965
Ruth E. (Frank)  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Ruth Elizabeth (Frank)  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Sadie (Hart)  b. Jan 1874
Sadie G.  b. Jan 1874
Sallie  b. 1777
Sallie  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sallie (Sutch)  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sallie Elsie (Gordon)  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. 11 Mar 1969
Sallie K.  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sally (Malin)  b. 1808
Samantha (Carns)  b. 1851, d. Feb 1900
Samuel  b. 18 May 1805, d. 28 Dec 1891
Samuel  b. 21 Feb 1823
Samuel  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Samuel  b. 1846
Samuel  b. Feb 1870
Samuel H.  b. 15 Apr 1849, d. 22 Jun 1857
Samuel Jones Yerkes  b. 31 Dec 1870, d. 17 Jul 1871
Samuel W.  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Samuel Washington  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1701, d. Aug 1768
Heaton (cont.)
Sarah  b. 1767
Sarah  b. 1777
Sarah  b. 8 Jul 1793, d. 25 Apr 1875
Sarah  b. 1844
Sarah  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sarah  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah  b. 5 Jun 1869
Sarah (Malin)  b. 1808
Sarah (Roberts)  d. 1731
Sarah (Wilson)  b. 25 Sep 1846
Sarah Ann  b. 1804
Sarah Ann  b. 22 Jun 1851
Sarah J.  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Sarah Jane  b. 25 Mar 1819, d. 1 May 1881
Sarah Jane (Clayton)  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Sarah Jr.  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Sarah K. (Sutch)  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Stanley  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Susanna  b. 11 May 1750
Heaton (cont.)
Susanna  b. 1806
Susanna (Barton)  b. 1794, d. 16 Feb 1850
Susanna (Griffith) Carter  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Susannah  b. 14 May 1827, d. 1904
Susannah (Jones)  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
Theodore  b. 2 Jan 1852
Theodore  b. 8 Jul 1855, d. 26 Feb 1940
Theodore R.  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jan 1975
Theodore Ross  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jan 1975
Thomas  b. 23 Sep 1718
Thomas  b. 26 Oct 1742, d. 18 Nov 1770
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1752, d. 4 Dec 1752
Thomas  b. 1769, d. 14 Apr 1808
Thomas  b. 1776, d. 25 Mar 1853
Thomas  b. 10 May 1790, d. 22 May 1827
Thomas  b. 27 May 1810
Thomas  b. 1813
Thomas  b. 19 May 1823, d. 19 Apr 1890
Thomas  b. Mar 1864, d. 1949
Thomas Duncan  b. 20 Jan 1946
Thomas Frank  b. 8 Jun 1882, d. 4 Aug 1949
Thomas Hallman  b. 2 Sep 1917, d. 31 Dec 1988
Heaton (cont.)
Thomas J.  b. 25 Apr 1838, d. 14 Feb 1918
Thomas S.  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Thomas Stanley  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Ulysses S. Grant  b. 17 Sep 1872, d. 20 Dec 1952
Valentine  b. 1801, d. 28 Nov 1845
Valentine  b. 1832
Vera (Ickes) Rhoads  b. Jun 1889
Vera I.  b. Jun 1889
Wallace D.  b. 21 Oct 1876, d. 20 Jul 1955
Wallace D. Jr.  b. 31 Jan 1914, d. 21 Mar 1990
Wallace Dungan Jr.  b. 31 Jan 1914, d. 21 Mar 1990
Walter Yerkes  b. 13 Nov 1881, d. 9 Jun 1952
Warren W.  b. Jun 1892, d. 1970
Warren William  b. Jun 1892, d. 1970
Warren William Jr.  b. 6 Feb 1921
Washington  b. 11 Sep 1777, d. 1826
William  d. 1815
William  b. 1764, d. bt 1842 - 1843
William  b. 31 Jan 1782
William  b. 31 May 1799, d. 26 Sep 1874
William  b. 1800
William  b. 7 Feb 1829, d. 17 Sep 1830
William  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 26 Apr 1904
Heaton (cont.)
William D.  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Dean  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Dean  b. 17 Mar 1932
William Dean Jr.  b. 4 Sep 1903
William E.  b. 1858
William Jr.  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 26 Apr 1904
William Jr.  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Russell  b. 27 Jan 1932, d. 11 May 2012
William T.  b. 3 Feb 1834
William W.  b. 30 May 1845, d. 17 Oct 1936
William Weaver  b. 30 May 1845, d. 17 Oct 1936
William Wilson  b. 14 Mar 1874, d. 6 May 1960
Winifred  b. 1810
Winifred Virginia  b. 1872, d. 1 Jan 1954
Zillah (Thomas) Thomas  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
______ (______)  b. 1775
Heck
Heckert
Francis E.  b. 5 Jul 1871, d. 27 Jan 1934
Frank  b. 5 Jul 1871, d. 27 Jan 1934
Helen (Heaton)  b. 4 Jun 1877, d. 17 Aug 1928
John  b. 23 Apr 1844, d. 23 Mar 1921
Martha J. (Mountz)  b. 1842, d. 1 Nov 1925
Hein
Henderson
Rachel (Heaton)  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Hendrickson
Charlotte Olive  b. 1885
Herlinger
Alice (Hickerson)  b. 7 May 1863, d. 3 Jan 1935
Caroline (Sox)  b. 24 May 1812, d. 2 May 1852
Carotha (Jenkins)  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 3 Jan 1986
Hannah (Osterhout)  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 28 Dec 1878
Hiram  b. 15 Jul 1855, d. 5 Sep 1928
Jacob  b. 23 Jan 1813, d. 20 Jul 1879
John Cornelius  b. 10 Mar 1881, d. 4 Nov 1940
John Estil  b. 17 Mar 1905, d. 17 Jan 1980
Katherine Ann  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Katie  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Lora May  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1987
Lowell Cornelius  b. 28 Feb 1907, d. 12 Feb 1997
Lucille Marie (Nieburg)  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 22 Nov 1961
Martha Catherine A. (Parker)  b. 1862, d. 16 Aug 1882
Roxie (Heaton)  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Hewett
John M.  b. 17 Mar 1771, d. 2 Feb 1851
John M. Jr.  d. 8 Jul 1827
Mary Ann  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Robert Carson  b. 9 Oct 1812
Sarah (______)  b. 12 Mar 1771, d. 4 Apr 1835
Sarah M.  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Sarah Marie  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Susan F.  b. 25 Jan 1816
Hibbs
Hickerson
Alice  b. 7 May 1863, d. 3 Jan 1935
Hickney
Hietzman
High
Magdalena  b. 17 Feb 1806, d. 8 Apr 1875
Marcene  b. 25 Mar 1925
Nelda Marcene  b. 25 Mar 1925
Hill
Ephraim Jenkins  b. 18 Jan 1826, d. 22 Dec 1880
Hannah Birdie  b. 1880, d. 1886
Liddy  b. 1847, d. 1916
Liddy (Malin) Hockersmith  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia (Malin) Hockersmith  b. 1847, d. 1916
Permelia C. (Wray)  b. 3 Nov 1830, d. 18 Mar 1873
W. R.  b. 1849, d. 1905
William R.  b. 1849, d. 1905
Willie  b. 1873
Hills
Bessie  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Betsy  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Elizabeth  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Harriet (Makin)  b. 15 Oct 1808, d. 15 Mar 1903
Louise Whitman  b. 1848, d. 1925
Hinds
Penninnah  b. 13 Apr 1801, d. 28 Nov 1854
Histand
Catherine F. (Myers)  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 30 Dec 1851
Catherine M.  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Joshua S.  b. 12 Feb 1817, d. 28 Jul 1866
Kate  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Mary (Hunsberger)  b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 13 Sep 1895
Hobensack
Anna (Heaton)  b. 24 Apr 1873, d. 21 Mar 1905
Emily  b. 18 Jul 1869, d. 1913
Harry S.  b. Mar 1898
Isaac Cornell  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 9 Jan 1904
Johannah (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jun 1832, d. 17 Apr 1905
Wilkins C.  b. 29 Mar 1872, d. 6 Oct 1905
Hockenhull
Hocker
Lucinda  b. 3 Oct 1804, d. 27 Apr 1863
Hockersmith
James  b. 1840
John D.  b. Sep 1869
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia (Malin)  b. 1847, d. 1916
Richard Edward  b. 1867
Hoffman
Elizabeth  b. 1819
Hogeland
A. William  b. 14 Oct 1916
Abraham  b. 16 Sep 1792, d. 25 Dec 1863
Abraham  b. 23 Oct 1855
Abraham W.  b. 14 Oct 1916
Albert H.  b. Jun 1883
Anna F.  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Annie  b. 13 Dec 1857, d. 12 Aug 1858
Caroline  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Caroline M.  b. Nov 1885
Carrie  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Dan  b. 7 Feb 1922
Daniel  b. 14 Apr 1738, d. 19 Nov 1813
Daniel W.  b. 7 Feb 1922
Daniel Walton  b. 7 Feb 1922
Derick  b. 1763, d. 18 Sep 1842
Derick K.  b. 26 Apr 1762, d. 10 Dec 1837
Derick Kroesen  b. 26 Apr 1762, d. 10 Dec 1837
Dirck  b. 14 Nov 1698
Elias  b. 22 Feb 1829
Elias  b. 5 Oct 1872
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1886
Elizabeth S.  b. 4 Aug 1869
Ella R.  b. 16 Feb 1899
Hogeland (cont.)
Ella Rebecca  b. 16 Feb 1899
Elsie (Kroesen)  d. 1823
Emma E. (Finney)  b. 14 Feb 1873, d. 17 May 1941
Ethel Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1925
Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Frank  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 20 Sep 1931
Frank  b. Mar 1895
Franklin L.  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 20 Sep 1931
Franklin W.  b. Mar 1895
Gertrude (Yerkes)  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Gertrude W.  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Harold  b. 1903
Hilda (Yerkes)  b. 12 May 1893, d. 16 Aug 1960
Horace  b. 1901
Howard E.  b. 13 Jan 1853
Isaac  b. 16 Sep 1792
Isaac  b. 28 Aug 1866
Isabel M. (Risler)  b. 9 Aug 1876, d. 13 Nov 1914
Isabel R.  b. 1909
Johannah  b. 29 Jun 1832, d. 17 Apr 1905
Johannes  b. 1725
John  b. 19 Jun 1834
Keziah D. (Willard)  b. 24 Jul 1837
Lizzie  b. 4 Aug 1869
Hogeland (cont.)
Lizzie S.  b. 4 Aug 1869
Maria  b. 22 Jul 1802, d. 2 Sep 1836
Maria (Slot)  b. 25 Nov 1700
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1815, d. 23 Jun 1871
Mary  b. 30 Dec 1859, d. 30 Apr 1865
Mary (Van Pelt)  d. 20 Dec 1856
Mary (Walton)  b. 24 Aug 1863
Mary C.  b. 25 Sep 1919
Mary Caroline  b. 25 Sep 1919
Morris  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 20 Nov 1880
Newlin F.  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 11 Jan 1992
Newlin Fell  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 11 Jan 1992
Rachel A. (Woodington)  b. 12 Aug 1852
Rebecca  b. 16 Feb 1899
Thelma J.  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thelma Julia (Yerkes)  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Theo Jr.  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore  b. 23 Mar 1863, d. 19 Dec 1943
Theodore  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore Jr.  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore Walton  b. 18 Jan 1941
William A.  b. 14 Oct 1916
Hollinshead
Hollis
Helen  b. 27 Sep 1887, d. 2 Nov 1945
Holloway
Ann (Heaton)  b. 23 Feb 1736
Holmes
Sarah  b. Dec 1771, d. 10 Dec 1864
Holt
Susan E.  b. 24 Apr 1820, d. 22 Mar 1912
Hoopes
Minnie Catherine (Everhart)  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Russell Ellett  b. 24 Feb 1886, d. 14 Mar 1965
Horner
Harriet  b. 5 Mar 1818, d. 29 Apr 1891
Mary  b. 1751, d. 4 Apr 1818
Houghton
Mary  d. 1785
House
Earl William  b. 15 Mar 1875, d. 25 Feb 1967
Margaret (Burgdorf)  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Mary Hannah (McClure)  b. 1 Oct 1854, d. 8 Aug 1934
Oscar F.  b. 24 Aug 1849, d. 9 May 1925
Rockwell W.  b. 2 Sep 1808, d. 16 Feb 1897
Housman
Howard
Joseph  b. 1790
Howe
Howell
Elizabeth  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 11 Mar 1793
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 26 Mar 1758, d. 2 Sep 1826
Hubbs
Margaretta  b. 30 May 1824, d. 24 Jun 1906
Hufty
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 15 Jul 1716
Huggins
Alice Augusta  b. 27 Nov 1855, d. 2 May 1952
Benjamin  b. 30 Nov 1792, d. 21 Nov 1846
David  b. 17 Apr 1822, d. 17 Jun 1904
Elizabeth B. (Babcock)  b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 22 Sep 1850
Mary A. (West)  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 1905
Hunsberger
Abraham H.  b. 12 Oct 1786, d. 8 Feb 1860
Allen W.  b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 7 Sep 1917
Anna Nancy Kratz (Fretz)  b. 8 Jan 1794, d. 14 Sep 1863
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Wiser) Rhoads  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Wistler)  b. 1832, d. 8 Jul 1916
Jacob H.  b. 5 Jan 1823, d. 5 Nov 1904
John S.  b. 25 Feb 1828, d. 10 Apr 1871
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 13 Sep 1895
Mary Magdalena (Snyder)  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Huntsman
Amy E. (Doan)  b. 8 May 1839, d. Nov 1931
William  b. 1837, d. 1 Oct 1896
Husbands
Huss
Elisha  b. 1760, d. 12 Jul 1832
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1764, d. 18 Feb 1838
Ickes
Aletah Grace  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Mary E. (Walker)  b. 23 Feb 1862, d. 5 Feb 1937
Vera Anita  b. Jun 1889
William J.  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William J. (Dr.)  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William John  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William W.  b. Mar 1894
Inlow
Annie (Sinklear)  b. 16 Mar 1869, d. 4 Oct 1936
Belle  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
Catherine  b. Nov 1894
David Reuben  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 19 Sep 1950
Dora  b. Jan 1898
Ethel M.  b. May 1888
Harry Reuben  b. 14 Sep 1914, d. 26 Jan 1916
Isabelle J.  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
John L.  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
John Leslie  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
John S.  b. 22 Sep 1863, d. 3 Apr 1934
Lena May (Emerick) Campbell Hoover  b. 27 Jul 1893, d. 30 Aug 1971
Leslie J.  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
Less  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
Lydia  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Lydia J. (Laird)  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Maude L. (Laidlow)  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 May 1977
Neva  b. Mar 1886
Ray  b. 31 Jan 1915, d. 25 Aug 2002
Reuben  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 19 Sep 1950
Sadie Mae (______)  b. 1886, d. 1952
Irish
Benjamin  b. 3 Apr 1799, d. 13 Jun 1851
Mariam H. (Davidson) Gillham  b. 1806, d. 1851
Isom
Martha Ann  b. 18 Jan 1840, d. 28 Jul 1912
Jackson
Addie  b. 1870, d. 1953
Elizabeth (Heaton) Green  b. 6 Sep 1826
Florence B.  b. 1850
Fordyce H.  b. 1804
Henry C.  b. 1838
Lucy A. (Pratt)  b. 6 Aug 1846, d. 8 Feb 1900
Milton Wilkie  b. 21 Mar 1844, d. 4 Mar 1913
Zeldi Ann  b. 1814, d. 1851
Jacoby
Catharine  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Catharine (Klinker)  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Hannah Catherine  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Philip  b. 4 Dec 1755, d. 24 Aug 1827
James
Jarrett
James  b. 25 Dec 1780, d. 24 Feb 1870
Matilda  b. Jun 1814
Ruth Lockridge (Gwinn)  b. 1783, d. 3 Mar 1862
Jenkins
Carotha  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 3 Jan 1986
Susan Mae  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Susie  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Johnson
Adelaide (Schlegel)  b. 11 Feb 1878, d. 5 Apr 1963
Albert J.  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. 17 May 1913
Alexander M.  b. 1834
Allen A.  b. 1907
Allen Arthur  b. 1907
Allen H.  b. 7 Jul 1876, d. 19 Oct 1948
Alton R.  b. 1 Feb 1918, d. 5 Nov 1918
Amelia  b. 1836
Amy  b. 1832
Araminta  b. 1903
Araminta (Wiser)  b. 14 Mar 1855, d. 10 May 1911
Arthur  b. 1907
Asher  b. 15 Jun 1803, d. 27 Jul 1884
Bella  b. Feb 1896
Benjamin F.  b. 1858
Clarence  b. 1916
Edmund P.  b. 1827
Elizabeth  b. 1884
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 22 Oct 1892
Elizabeth Reading  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Florence Marion  b. 9 Jul 1919, d. 24 Oct 1919
Frank A.  b. 8 Dec 1857, d. 9 Feb 1904
Hannah E. (Margerum)  b. 1848, d. 1915
Hart John  b. 1837
Johnson (cont.)
Helen  b. 1857
Holcombe  b. 1848
Isabelle  b. Feb 1896
Jacob  b. 11 Oct 1841, d. 2 Nov 1931
Jessie B. (Gordon)  b. 8 Aug 1861, d. 6 Jun 1923
John J.  b. 1848
John R.  b. 1839
John Reading  b. 1839
Joseph  b. 1843
Letitia P.  b. 1832
Lizzie R.  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Mae  b. 13 May 1901, d. 30 Aug 1962
Martha Ann  b. 1834
Martin  b. 1841
Mary (Heaton)  b. 14 Sep 1787, d. 30 Sep 1823
Mary Ann (Reading)  b. 22 Oct 1809, d. 6 Apr 1881
Mary P. (Orr)  b. 1793
Maud  b. Mar 1899
May  b. 13 May 1901, d. 30 Aug 1962
Minnie  b. 1903
Norman Joseph  b. 26 Apr 1914, d. 2 Aug 1914
Reading  b. 1839
Richard H.  b. 17 Mar 1818, d. 4 Jan 1899
Sanford S.  b. 1836
Johnson (cont.)
Stewart  b. 1909
Stillborn Daughter  b. 9 Sep 1911, d. 9 Sep 1911
Theodore  b. 1853
William G.  b. 1820
William S.  b. 1790
William Sanford  b. 1790
Jolliff
Claude Everett  b. 27 Aug 1904, d. 2 May 1983
Eliza Jane (Farmer) Alexander  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
Etta May (Ward)  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 5 Sep 1927
Louiza P. (Kinyon)  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Louiza Parmelia (Kinyon)  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Lucy  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Mary (Williams)  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 26 Apr 1977
Mary L. (Kinyon)  b. 29 Jun 1839, d. 28 Apr 1863
Minerva Lucille  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Rebecca Jane (Wisher)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 13 Dec 1936
Samuel Anderson  b. 8 Jul 1830, d. 21 Feb 1909
Ulysses S.  b. 1869, d. 1958
Jones
Abel  b. 25 Feb 1766, d. 13 Mar 1850
Amanda  b. 16 May 1830, d. 17 Apr 1903
Charles Gordon  b. 8 Oct 1861, d. 15 May 1923
Charles W.  b. 27 Jun 1829, d. 15 Feb 1911
Charles Woodward  b. 27 Jun 1829, d. 15 Feb 1911
Edward  b. 1741, d. 1 Sep 1823
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 26 Dec 1797, d. 27 May 1869
Florence (Camp)  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
John  d. b 23 Mar 1823
John  b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 8 May 1884
John T.  b. 10 Feb 1795, d. 14 May 1877
Lilla E. (Gordon)  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Margaret  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 18 Sep 1850
Nancy Ann  b. 1809
Rachel (Lewis)  d. 10 May 1848
Rachel (Lewis)  b. 9 Jun 1748, d. 28 Sep 1826
Susannah  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
Jouett
Sarah James  b. 15 Jan 1793, d. 5 Sep 1878
Kastner
Kauffman
Kaupp
Kean
Margaret  b. 1726, d. 1784
Mary  b. 1726, d. 1784
Keeling
Keen
Kelly
Kemp
Mariah Jane (Leib) Funk  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
William Murphy  b. 5 Jan 1800, d. 1 Mar 1872
Kenderdine
Eugene K.  b. 14 Jul 1855, d. 26 May 1936
Flora May  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
Sarah V. (Weber)  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Kennedy
Sophia  b. 1812, d. 1840
Kensler
Jacob  d. 3 Jul 1832
Rocceana  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Kinder
Amelia  b. 28 Jul 1807
Amelia (Evans)  b. 1779, d. 1817
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara (Christein)  b. 1725, d. 1791
Barbary  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Calvin  b. 1804, d. 18 Jan 1879
Clarabell  b. 26 Sep 1783
Comfort  b. 1817, d. 2 May 1853
Elizabeth (______)  b. 1759, d. 1801
Gallatin  b. 4 Feb 1802
George  b. 1722, d. 1801
George  b. 4 Dec 1786, d. 1804
Jacob  b. 11 Jul 1789
Mary  b. 20 May 1792
Ruth  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Ruth Dora  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Samuel  b. 19 Apr 1806
Sarah  b. 29 Jun 1794
Thomas  b. 13 Aug 1811
Valentine  b. 22 Mar 1759, d. 9 Nov 1822
Zaffaniah  b. 2 Jul 1809
King
Caroline S.  b. 1838
Eliza  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Letitia B.  b. 7 Apr 1840, d. 29 Dec 1930
Lydia Ann  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Mary Jane  b. 1836
Sarah Ann  b. 1832
Wilhelmina  b. 1836
William B.  b. 10 Oct 1797, d. 30 Dec 1858
William H.  b. 1843
Kinser
Kinyon
Louiza Parmelia  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Mary L.  b. 29 Jun 1839, d. 28 Apr 1863
Kirkpatrick
James  b. 1743, d. 1 Jan 1781
Jane  b. 1761, d. 1845
Susannah (Gillham)  b. 1746, d. 1831
Kirschmann
Bessie S. (Bloomfield) Patterson  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Mary A. W.  b. 1883
Oliver R.  b. 5 Dec 1908
Paul O.  b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 21 May 1965
Paul Oliver  b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 21 May 1965
Kissner
Amanda Ackley  b. 28 May 1903, d. 11 Nov 1995
Audrey (Belcher)  b. 1908, d. 1989
Barbara E. (Lewis)  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Charles S.  b. 6 Jan 1866, d. 12 Sep 1885
Cora B.  b. 6 Apr 1874, d. 12 Jun 1946
Flossie May  b. 10 Oct 1894, d. 6 Mar 1940
George W.  b. 18 Feb 1863, d. 8 Jan 1864
Jesse  b. 18 Apr 1815, d. 11 Nov 1858
Jesse T.  b. 28 Dec 1867, d. 19 Jul 1877
L. Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Laura Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lawrence Houston  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 12 May 1965
Lewis D.  b. 1900, d. 1980
Lizzie Viola (Decker)  b. 27 Oct 1906, d. 16 Jul 1950
Lucy Randall (Miller)  b. 3 Mar 1875, d. 26 Mar 1956
Martha (Barbee)  d. b 7 May 1846
Mary Arminta  b. 1879, d. 1952
Mattie (Hawkins)  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Nancy H. (Walker)  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Richard David  b. 25 Aug 1869, d. 11 Mar 1946
William W.  b. 21 Jul 1861, d. 6 Aug 1887
William Wesley  b. 21 Jun 1839, d. 10 Jan 1888
William Wesley  b. 1 Jun 1896, d. 30 May 1982
Klenk
A. Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Anna C.  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Anna C. (Schramm)  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Blanche  b. 1903
C. Blanche  b. 1903
Charlotte B.  b. 1903
Ethel M. (Yerkes)  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 4 Apr 1979
Frances (Hogeland)  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
George J.  b. 22 Sep 1892, d. 4 Mar 1977
Gertrude V.  b. 1900
Howard H.  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 30 Dec 1955
Jacob B.  b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 11 May 1942
Jake  b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 11 May 1942
John William  b. 23 Nov 1863, d. 7 Dec 1910
William F.  b. 3 Apr 1890, d. 16 Mar 1958
William J.  b. 23 Nov 1863, d. 7 Dec 1910
Klinker
Catharine  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Knowles
Martha (Yerkes)  b. 4 May 1800
Mary R.  b. 1827
Krewson
Abraham  b. 11 May 1840, d. 9 Mar 1923
Letitia B. (King)  b. 7 Apr 1840, d. 29 Dec 1930
Kroesen
Elsie  d. 1823
Kroninger
Harriet T.  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Hattie  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Kuhefuss
Anna (Sorley)  b. 1874
Elizabeth  b. 1907
George A.  b. 1872
Helen Mary  b. 11 May 1905
Mildred Emily  b. 28 Jun 1900
Lacy
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Oct 1742
Laird
Elva R. (Wood)  b. 1862
Florence  b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 15 May 2005
Hiram  b. 18 Apr 1873, d. 19 Feb 1960
Hiram Jackson  b. 18 Apr 1873, d. 19 Feb 1960
Isabell (Craigmiles)  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
John L.  b. 1887
L. Opal  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lanson K.  b. 1845
Laura Opal  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lydia J.  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Lydia Jane  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Maude L.  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 May 1977
Mertie  b. 1896
Myrtle B.  b. 1896
Opal Clara  b. 30 Jun 1902, d. 16 Mar 1976
Richard L.  b. 20 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1997
Ruby Edna (Neikirk)  b. 8 Jun 1913, d. 7 Jul 1992
Lapham
Laughlin
Alexander  d. 4 Oct 1825
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara (Kinder) Heaton  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbary  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
James  b. 1817
John Westly  b. 1840, d. Aug 1850
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary E.  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Westly  b. 1840, d. Aug 1850
Lavro
Laycock
Martha (Heaton)  b. 20 Nov 1740
Leary
Alta (Sinkler)  b. 4 Nov 1908, d. 18 Nov 2007
Horace R.  b. 1 May 1910, d. 1989
Horace Robert  b. 1 May 1910, d. 1989
John Arthur  b. 1878
Leatherman
Esther Krout  b. 21 Oct 1806, d. 15 Dec 1880
Lee
Elizabeth S.  b. 1797, d. 1874
Leech
Amanda (Jones)  b. 16 May 1830, d. 17 Apr 1903
Eliza Jane  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Jennie  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Kendall G. J.  b. Nov 1855, d. 20 Dec 1916
Sallie J. (Hamilton)  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sarah J. (Hamilton)  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Walter E.  b. 15 Jun 1857, d. 25 Nov 1912
William  b. 7 Jul 1832, d. 14 Oct 1903
William K.  b. 7 Jul 1832, d. 14 Oct 1903
Leedom
Ann (Addis)  b. 8 Oct 1800, d. 3 May 1891
John A.  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 9 Apr 1912
John A. Jr.  b. 1856, d. 1954
John A. Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 9 Apr 1912
Mary (Heaton)  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 18 Oct 1894
Nathaniel  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 25 Mar 1860
Leeper
Martha E.  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Mattie Elenor  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
LeFever
Elizabeth  b. 1806
Lefferts
John  b. 23 Nov 1820
Mary Jane  b. 15 May 1853, d. 10 May 1928
Sarah (Gill)  b. 3 Mar 1816
Leib
Caroline Jane (Gillham)  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Catherine (Saddler)  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Daniel  b. Sep 1811, d. 2 Apr 1879
Eve  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Jane  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
John  b. 1763, d. 26 Jul 1835
John  b. 12 Feb 1786, d. 12 Feb 1845
Mariah Jane  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Mary Ann  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Orpha (Campbell) Riggs  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Polly Ann  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Rosey (______)  b. Aug 1788, d. 23 Dec 1849
Lemon
Lesher
Catherine (Yerkes)  b. 17 May 1839, d. 10 Sep 1908
Ella A.  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
Ella Ann  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
James B.  b. 17 Feb 1836, d. 5 Jul 1905
Lewis
Barbara E.  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Barbary  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Belle (Tune)  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Fielding Jefferson  b. 5 May 1803, d. 27 Aug 1858
George Washington  b. 27 Apr 1835, d. 22 Nov 1864
George Washington  b. 29 Apr 1859, d. 3 Jun 1933
Helen  b. 1895, d. 1971
Isaac  b. 1 Aug 1751, d. 1831
James  b. 1850
James Madison  b. 13 Mar 1858, d. 11 Apr 1940
Lucy (Jolliff)  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Martha Lavinia (Smith)  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 28 Apr 1936
Martha M.  b. 19 Jan 1833, d. 3 Sep 1854
Mary (Laughlin)  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary Ann (Miller)  b. 4 Jan 1860, d. 30 Jun 1946
Mary Belle (Tune)  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Mary E. (Laughlin)  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary Louisa  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Mary LuElla (Tabor)  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 23 Aug 1867
Minerva Lucille (Jolliff)  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Lewis (cont.)
Rachel  d. 10 May 1848
Rachel  b. 9 Jun 1748, d. 28 Sep 1826
Richard T.  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 28 Sep 1877
Sarah J.  b. 30 Jan 1831, d. 30 May 1854
Susan G.  b. 1855
Wash  b. 29 Apr 1859, d. 3 Jun 1933
William H.  b. 1842, d. 29 Jul 1864
William Harrison  b. 29 Jan 1862, d. 1 Dec 1940
Zachariah  d. 1810
Livelsberger
Ethel R. E.  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 14 Jul 1948
Lodge
Elisabeth  b. 1 Aug 1803, d. 7 Sep 1880
Lofton
Agness (Gillham)  b. 19 Oct 1776, d. 12 Feb 1844
Alberta W.  b. 1849, d. 28 Aug 1853
Barbara Ann  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Betsey (Heaton)  b. 1797, d. b 26 Jun 1836
Eliza  b. 1838, d. 4 Sep 1846
Eliza (Smith)  b. 1808
Esther Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Ethalinda  b. 30 Jul 1845, d. 1 May 1850
Frank L.  b. 1867
George V.  b. 1 Sep 1855, d. 9 Oct 1855
James  b. 1862
John Guy  b. 19 May 1773, d. 7 Apr 1832
Josephine  b. 1850
Julia  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Julia (Meldrum)  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Mary Ann  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Nancy (Valentine) Meldrum  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Nannie  b. 1853
Ruth (Smith)  d. b 11 Mar 1845
Sarah Love  b. 24 Jun 1798, d. 11 Aug 1881
Sherman  b. 1864
Thomas  b. 1859
Thomas G.  b. 8 Jul 1797, d. 26 Feb 1862
Thomas G. Jr.  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 26 Jul 1869
Lofton (cont.)
Thomas Gillham  b. 8 Jul 1797, d. 26 Feb 1862
Lomax
Longanecker
Dan  b. 13 Jun 1813, d. 23 Aug 1886
Daniel Good  b. 20 Jan 1775, d. 28 Jun 1854
Daniel Mack  b. 13 Jun 1813, d. 23 Aug 1886
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Sarah (Mack)  b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 8 Jun 1857
Longstreet
Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1792, d. 15 Mar 1863
Luckett
Belle (Inlow)  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
David Scott  b. Apr 1862, d. 13 Oct 1929
Isabelle J. (Inlow)  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
Opal Clara (Laird)  b. 30 Jun 1902, d. 16 Mar 1976
Roll Francis  b. 27 Oct 1890, d. 1966
Rolley Francis  b. 27 Oct 1890, d. 1966
Lundy
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 15 Jul 1758
Lunn
Amy (Thomas)  b. 1777, d. 16 Mar 1861
Elisha  d. 12 Jun 1843
Eury  b. 16 Sep 1797, d. 27 Mar 1879
Jane  b. 1815, d. 5 May 1868
Joseph  b. 1808, d. 26 Dec 1834
Melinda  b. 7 Nov 1812, d. 11 Mar 1886
Priscilla  b. 18 Nov 1803, d. 14 Feb 1880
Zillah  b. 18 Nov 1803, d. 14 Feb 1880
Lusk
Luttrell
Georgia Atlantic  b. 29 Jul 1870, d. 16 Oct 1955
Harrison  b. 3 Feb 1839, d. 19 Apr 1910
Margaretta (Smith)  b. 9 Feb 1841, d. 28 Aug 1905
Lutz
Jacob D.  b. Jul 1841, d. 1918
Jacob David  b. Jul 1841, d. 1918
Mabel A.  b. 1884, d. 1962
Mabel E. (Askew)  b. 1884, d. 1962
Mabel R.  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Mabel Rachel (Heaton)  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Mary A. (Eberson)  b. Mar 1848
Mary Amanda (Eberson)  b. Mar 1848
William D.  b. 1 Mar 1872, d. 1930
William David  b. 1 Mar 1872, d. 1930
Lykens
Esther  b. 12 Apr 1772, d. 1 Oct 1869
Lyman
Mabee
John  b. 1811
Mack
Sarah  b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 8 Jun 1857
Major
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 16 Apr 1898, d. 12 Sep 1985
Etta  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Fred C.  b. Aug 1865, d. 6 Feb 1941
Marietta  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Marietta (Major)  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Russell C.  b. 28 Jun 1899, d. Jun 1973
Makin
Harriet  b. 15 Oct 1808, d. 15 Mar 1903
Malin
Almeda C. (Harford)  b. 28 Aug 1843, d. 26 May 1927
Edward R.  b. 6 May 1842, d. 8 Dec 1906
Hannah  b. 1816, d. 1881
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1816, d. 1881
John  b. 1797
Liddy  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Sally  b. 1808
Sarah  b. 1808
Sarah C.  b. 1850
Mannen
Margerum
Hannah E.  b. 1848, d. 1915
Markillie
Abraham  b. 15 Mar 1827, d. 15 Mar 1898
Martha (Funk)  b. 29 May 1832, d. 4 Mar 1903
Markley
Abraham  b. 15 Mar 1827, d. 15 Mar 1898
Marple
Elizabeth S.  b. 1809, d. 24 May 1887
Marsh
Eliza Ann  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth Ann  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Mary A.  b. 1824
Marshall
Mary M.  b. Oct 1833
Martin
Anna A.  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Emilie  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
Martini
Emilie  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
Mason
Mary  b. 1750, d. 7 Jan 1813
Mathews
Alfred B.  b. 5 Oct 1858, d. 11 Nov 1950
Emma (Conard)  b. 21 Jul 1863, d. 13 Mar 1938
Jennie  b. 29 Jul 1866, d. Nov 1884
Joseph  b. 4 Mar 1823, d. 17 Oct 1906
Letitia  b. 3 Jul 1864
Louisa (Bitting)  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 24 Nov 1919
Thomas  b. 10 Mar 1868
Mathias
Abel  b. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1850
Ashbel  b. 1788, d. 26 Feb 1826
Eliza  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1765, d. 28 Aug 1803
Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Sarah (______)  b. 1770, d. 26 Aug 1858
Matthews
Laura Ann  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Rachel  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Maxwell
Edith A. (Bloomfield)  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Hugh McLeod  b. Oct 1862, d. 1929
J. Howard  b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 1962
John Howard  b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 1962
Tillie M. (Porter)  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
Mayhew
Ludey  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Saluda Nancy  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Maynes
McCarty
Bernard  b. Apr 1882
Catherine  b. 2 Apr 1850, d. 27 Mar 1923
Charles  b. bt 1805 - 1810, d. 19 Jun 1868
Charles  b. 1874
Dennis  b. 1840
Eleanor  b. 1852
Ellen  b. 1852
Ellen (Sullivan)  b. 1818, d. a 1 Jun 1880
Ellen Agnes  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Fannie  b. 1866
Fanny  b. 1866
Florence  b. Apr 1889
Jane  b. Dec 1850
Jane (Whalen)  b. Dec 1850
Johanna  b. 25 May 1848, d. 18 Oct 1926
Joseph  b. 1859
Julie  b. Apr 1884
Maggie  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Marguerite  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Marguerite Frances  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Mary  b. 1844
Mary  b. Mar 1876
Michael  b. 1854
Nell Agnes  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie A.  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
McCarty (cont.)
Ruth  d. 30 Oct 1965
Thomas  b. Feb 1880
McClenathan
Johanna (McCarty)  b. 25 May 1848, d. 18 Oct 1926
John M.  b. 11 Jul 1829, d. 17 Nov 1901
McClure
Mary Hannah  b. 1 Oct 1854, d. 8 Aug 1934
McCoy
Ella M.  b. 24 Jun 1865, d. 15 Mar 1942
Rachel  b. c 1823
McCroskey
McCullough
Emily Jane (Camp)  b. 19 Mar 1837, d. 28 Apr 1912
Martha Ann (Campbell)  b. 31 Mar 1835, d. 3 Nov 1860
William  b. 18 May 1828, d. 30 Dec 1902
McDermot
Mary Etta  b. 1870, d. 1930
McDonald
Elizabeth (Meldrum)  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Hannah  b. 1857, d. 28 Aug 1904
James  d. 30 Apr 1838
Mary  b. 1773, d. 1838
Regina (______)  b. 1817
Samuel  b. 1814
McDow
Jane  b. 1758, d. 1828
Mary  b. 26 Nov 1793, d. 9 Mar 1873
Susannah  b. 1754, d. a 1786
McDowell
Maggie  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
Margaret Ann  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
McElwell
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
McFadden
Edna St. Clair  b. 30 Oct 1886, d. 19 Jan 1968
McFarland
McHaney
Mary Jane  b. 12 Oct 1837, d. 6 Apr 1924
McIlhatten
David J.  b. 1844, d. 1922
Ethyl (Neely)  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Mary (Patterson)  b. 1842, d. 1911
T. Baird  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 7 Mar 1958
Thomas Baird  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 7 Mar 1958
McIntyre
Bessie  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
Elizabeth Morrell  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
McKinley
Mary Ann  d. 1874
Sarah E.  b. 1840, d. 1918
McKinney
Alexander  b. 15 Jun 1829, d. 19 Aug 1872
Archibald Burton  b. 27 May 1857, d. 7 Jan 1937
Archie B.  b. 27 May 1857, d. 7 Jan 1937
Burton  b. 16 Jul 1799, d. 10 Aug 1874
Eliza E. (Campbell)  b. 1851, d. 1946
Lucinda (Hocker)  b. 3 Oct 1804, d. 27 Apr 1863
Margaret  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Peggy  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
McKinstry
Eliza (Mathias) Heaton  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Mary (Horner)  b. 1751, d. 4 Apr 1818
Nathan  b. 21 Apr 1781, d. 5 Jan 1852
Samuel  b. 1748, d. 24 Jan 1796
McLaughlin
Anna E.  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna Evans  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
McMillan
Anna  b. 1851, d. 7 Nov 1894
McMurray
Elizabeth Louise  b. 14 May 1909, d. 2007
John S.  b. 1887
McPherron
Amos  b. 22 Sep 1796, d. 6 Jul 1888
Elizabeth (Stout) Meldrum  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
Emma (Wylder)  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Emma (Wylder) Gillham  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Hettie T. (Morris)  b. 1798, d. 20 Dec 1842
William R.  d. 30 Dec 1902
McVaugh
Alice  b. 5 Apr 1717
Meade
Mary  b. 1714, d. 9 Dec 1738
Meldrum
Elizabeth  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Elizabeth (Stout)  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
George  b. 1802, d. 31 Dec 1842
James  b. 11 Dec 1797, d. 22 Nov 1846
Jane  b. 26 Oct 1799, d. 9 Sep 1858
John William (Reverend)  b. 1765, d. 24 Sep 1854
John William Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1808, d. 3 Aug 1889
Julia  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Mary  d. 1 Jun 1841
Mary (McDonald)  b. 1773, d. 1838
Mary Ann  b. 13 Mar 1812, d. 1 Apr 1889
Nancy (Valentine)  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Sarah James (Jouett)  b. 15 Jan 1793, d. 5 Sep 1878
Susan D. (Cox)  b. 25 Jul 1817, d. 3 Jun 1906
Wesley  b. 27 Apr 1811, d. 6 May 1841
William  b. 1765, d. 24 Sep 1854
Meredith
Charles Matthews  b. 12 May 1843
Elizabeth Price  b. 15 Feb 1839
Howard Malcom  b. 28 Aug 1845
James  b. 29 Oct 1803, d. 18 Aug 1876
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 24 Feb 1842, d. 29 Apr 1876
Sarah  b. 7 Oct 1809, d. 30 Oct 1851
Thomas Wesley  b. 17 Jan 1841, d. 1900
Wesley  b. 17 Jan 1841, d. 1900
Merrill
Anna M.  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Annie  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Metcalf
Mary M.  b. Dec 1857, d. 7 Dec 1941
Metzger
Middelkamp
Anna Caroline  b. 11 May 1878, d. Dec 1970
Middleton
Arthur  b. Jan 1890
Charles H.  b. 3 Aug 1894, d. 31 Mar 1961
Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Frances (Hogeland) Klenk  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
George B.  b. Jan 1898
Harry L.  b. Jun 1857
Katherine Ann (Herlinger)  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Lillie  b. Aug 1888
Mary  b. Jul 1886
Mary J. (Gill)  b. Apr 1865
Phoebe K.  b. Aug 1884
William Boone Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1836, d. 20 Oct 1880
William Boone Sr.  b. 1808, d. 15 Apr 1855
Zeldi Ann (Jackson)  b. 1814, d. 1851
Miles
Permelia  b. 1831
Thomas  b. 1801
Thomas  b. 1837
Miller
Augustus  b. 4 Jan 1836, d. 17 Nov 1918
Lucy Randall  b. 3 Mar 1875, d. 26 Mar 1956
Mary Ann  b. 4 Jan 1860, d. 30 Jun 1946
Mingle
Charles Wright  b. Aug 1865
Josephine Eleanor  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 17 Mar 1956
Mitchell
Bonnie Ruth  b. 10 Jan 1923, d. 2001
Frances Ann (Stotler)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Frankie (Stotler)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Roy Lee  b. 4 Jul 1891, d. 16 Oct 1964
Molloy
Annie  b. Dec 1881
Bridget  b. Jan 1876, d. 6 Dec 1918
Montgomery
John Francis  b. 11 Feb 1846, d. 12 Aug 1917
Olive Luella (Campbell)  b. 23 Aug 1851, d. 14 Oct 1878
Moody
Moore
Nancy Turner  b. 8 Apr 1816, d. 15 Dec 1901
Morgan
Arthur J.  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 12 Feb 1923
Cora B. (Kissner)  b. 6 Apr 1874, d. 12 Jun 1946
Lillian  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Lilly  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Morris
Ann (Griffith)  b. 1744, d. 17 Jul 1821
Benjamin  b. 1748, d. 2 Apr 1833
Burgess Allison  b. 1807
Cadwallader  b. 1737, d. 23 Aug 1812
Elizabeth (Mathias)  b. 12 Sep 1765, d. 28 Aug 1803
Enoch  b. 1750
Hettie T.  b. 1798, d. 20 Dec 1842
Isaac  b. 1764, d. 13 Sep 1843
John D.  b. 9 Apr 1811, d. 5 Jan 1868
Joseph  b. 1752, d. 1800
Mary  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Mary  b. May 1872
Mary (Mason)  b. 1750, d. 7 Jan 1813
Mathias  b. 12 Sep 1787, d. 9 Nov 1839
Morris  b. 1712, d. 11 Nov 1767
Morris Jr.  b. 12 Mar 1756, d. Nov 1806
Morris (cont.)
Oliver G.  b. 26 Mar 1837, d. 12 Feb 1918
Oliver Goldsmith  b. 1807, d. 1826
Oliver Goldsmith  b. 26 Mar 1837, d. 12 Feb 1918
Polly  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Rachel  b. 28 May 1832, d. 12 Mar 1853
Rachel (Matthews) Dungan  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Susanna (Snyder)  b. 12 Jan 1840, d. 17 Apr 1913
Susannah (Jones) Heaton  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
William  b. 1739, d. 22 Apr 1821
Morrison
Eleanor A. (Addis)  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Elizabeth (______)  b. 1769, d. 3 Jan 1861
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. Jul 1772, d. 12 Feb 1844
Hannah Yerkes  b. 10 Feb 1796, d. 10 Dec 1860
John  b. 1767, d. 17 Mar 1858
John  b. 28 Oct 1807
Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1794, d. 30 Jul 1880
Matilda (Jarrett)  b. Jun 1814
Sarah  b. 30 May 1818, d. 11 Oct 1884
Mountz
Martha J.  b. 1842, d. 1 Nov 1925
Mueller
Charles Louis  b. 16 Jul 1905, d. 17 Jul 2002
Lora May (Herlinger)  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1987
Murray
Ella R. (Hogeland)  b. 16 Feb 1899
Joseph A.  b. 2 Nov 1896
Joseph Andrew  b. 2 Nov 1896
Myers
Anna Eliza (Beidler)  b. 1854, d. 3 Nov 1917
Catherine (Bewighouse)  b. 10 Dec 1834, d. 9 May 1886
Catherine F.  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 30 Dec 1851
Ellwood B.  b. 1872, d. 1954
Florence M. (Van Luvanee)  b. 1872, d. 1957
Isaac Fretz  b. 23 Feb 1831, d. 31 Jan 1905
John  b. 1833, d. 23 Jul 1906
Samuel Garges  b. 14 Nov 1802, d. 8 Nov 1877
Susan B.  b. 2 Mar 1869, d. 15 Jan 1936
Susannah (Fretz)  b. 1 Jan 1798, d. 14 Jan 1872
Nantz
Jessie E.  b. 22 Nov 1864
Neal
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 1810
Neely
Anna (Heaton)  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Anna M. (Smeltz)  b. 1872, d. Aug 1941
Annie (Heaton)  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Bessie  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 20 Apr 1965
Elizabeth  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 20 Apr 1965
Ethel  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Ethyl  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Jennie  b. Sep 1876
Joseph L.  b. 26 Aug 1871, d. 11 Oct 1936
William H.  b. 21 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1921
William T.  b. 1894, d. 1896
Neikirk
Ruby Edna  b. 8 Jun 1913, d. 7 Jul 1992
Nelson
Jemima  b. 23 Jan 1723, d. 1746
Nice
Clara (Williams)  b. 1875, d. 1964
Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1867, d. 3 Apr 1899
Nieburg
Anna Caroline (Middelkamp)  b. 11 May 1878, d. Dec 1970
Florence William  b. 17 May 1874, d. 22 Sep 1964
Lucille Marie  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 22 Nov 1961
Noble
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 15 Jun 1705
Norwood
O'Neal
Barney  b. 10 Aug 1837, d. 10 Mar 1931
Clara  b. 1889, d. 26 Mar 1906
Mary Louisa (Lewis) Flint  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Ohara
Temperance  b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 20 Nov 1842
Opdyke
Orr
Mary Pendleton  b. 1793
Osterhout
Hannah  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 28 Dec 1878
Overstreet
Sarah  b. 1861
Owen
Mary  b. 1765, d. 4 Dec 1816
Owens
Packwood
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 20 Apr 1812, d. 3 Aug 1903
Parker
John Cornelius  b. 26 Jan 1834, d. 7 Apr 1908
Juliette Roberts (Barney)  b. 29 Aug 1835, d. 4 Jan 1905
Martha Catherine A.  b. 1862, d. 16 Aug 1882
Parry
Isabel (Heaton)  b. 24 May 1748
Pascall
Pastorius
Patterson
Ann  b. 21 Mar 1783, d. 1845
Bessie  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie B.  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie S. (Bloomfield)  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Ethelyn B.  b. 1885, d. 1964
Mary  b. 1842, d. 1911
Paul
Hilda  b. 1874
Hildegarde A.  b. 1874
Hildegarde Anna  b. 1874
Rachel  b. 1815, d. 1870
Paxon
Abigail  b. 30 Aug 1726
Melissa C.  b. Feb 1843, d. 1905
Pearson
Anna Mary (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Annie (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Harvey  b. 5 Apr 1881, d. 21 Feb 1931
Jacob Charles  b. 13 Jul 1852, d. 29 Sep 1901
Jennie H.  b. 1 Feb 1907
Sarah (Ziegenfuss)  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 25 Aug 1899
Pennington
Susanna (Heaton)  b. 11 May 1750
Penrose
Clara (Heaton)  b. 15 Apr 1916, d. 16 Dec 1996
Samuel J.  b. 31 Mar 1916, d. Nov 1972
Pepper
Albert Middleton  b. 12 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jul 1938
Mary Anna (Booz)  b. 23 Mar 1873, d. 24 Sep 1942
Perry
Leonard  b. 1889
Lucy  b. Aug 1890
Lucy (Spence)  b. Aug 1890
Pettit
George  d. b 1779
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 18 Nov 1731
Phelps
Nancy Hannah (Walker Kissner  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Philman
Caroline  b. 8 Nov 1826, d. 20 Nov 1865
Elisabeth (Lodge)  b. 1 Aug 1803, d. 7 Sep 1880
Jacob  b. 27 Dec 1798, d. 25 Sep 1847
Pierce
Edwin  b. 1835, d. 1913
Margaret (Arbuckle)  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Pierson
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Plumly
Alice (Heaton) Appleton  b. 30 Aug 1708
Pool
Eliza  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Elizabeth J.  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Porter
Matilda May  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
Tillie M.  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
Post
Potts
Pratt
Lucy A.  b. 6 Aug 1846, d. 8 Feb 1900
Nancy  b. 1786, d. 8 Jan 1831
Price
Martha P.  b. 1832, d. 1913
Sarah  b. 7 Oct 1809, d. 30 Oct 1851
Ptomey
Henry Clay  b. 30 Dec 1850, d. 10 Oct 1918
Martha Ann (Weldon)  b. Dec 1844, d. 25 Jun 1906
Mildred  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
Millie  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
Nelson  b. 19 Oct 1826, d. 27 Sep 1912
Sarah J. (Lewis)  b. 30 Jan 1831, d. 30 May 1854
Pullins
Questro
Susanna  b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 11 Jul 1879
Raimey
Rains
Abigail M.  b. 1850
James H.  b. 1847
John M.  b. 1845
Richard S.  b. 1852
Simeon  b. 1805, d. Mar 1870
William T.  b. 1837
Randal
Frances Margaret  b. 26 Jun 1862, d. 23 Mar 1940
Rankin
Mary W.  d. 1849
Reading
Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1809, d. 6 Apr 1881
Reed
Lydia Emma  b. 1871, d. 1908
Reeder
Amos  b. 16 Mar 1780, d. 26 Oct 1847
Nancy  b. 2 May 1818, d. 15 Mar 1868
Nancy (Pratt)  b. 1786, d. 8 Jan 1831
Reller
Renfro
Martha Ann  b. 23 Aug 1827, d. 17 Oct 1853
Renner
Lydia M.  b. 1889
Rhoads
Arthur  b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 21 Jan 1984
Arthur  b. 1921
Baby Boy  b. 17 Mar 1919, d. 17 Mar 1919
Clayton R.  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 7 Jan 1975
Clayton Ralph  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 7 Jan 1975
Elam  b. 1823
Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Schaeffer)  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Elizabeth (Wiser)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Ethel R. E. (Livelsberger)  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 14 Jul 1948
Eugene P.  b. 17 Mar 1919, d. 17 Mar 1919
Flossie  b. 7 Mar 1892, d. 20 Apr 1974
Flossie R.  b. 7 Mar 1892, d. 20 Apr 1974
Henry  b. 18 May 1794, d. 3 Aug 1856
Henry S.  b. 16 Jul 1857
Jacob S.  b. 14 Oct 1823, d. 4 Jun 1901
Jacob S.  b. 23 Sep 1861
Jessie R. (______)  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 5 Nov 1972
Lizzie (Wiser)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Mary Ellen  b. 1860
Morris S.  b. 23 Nov 1868
Rachel (Schmehl)  b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 10 Nov 1905
Samuel J.  b. 1827
Rhoads (cont.)
Sylvester  b. 1857, d. 2 Feb 1895
Vera (Ickes)  b. Jun 1889
William S.  b. 4 Nov 1858
Rhodes
Vera A.  b. Jun 1889
Vera Anita (Ickes)  b. Jun 1889
Riale
Ricchiuto
Rice
Adelia  b. 1844
Amelia  b. 1842
Catherine (Baldridge)  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Comfort (Kinder)  b. 1817, d. 2 May 1853
Ebenezer  b. 4 Sep 1784, d. 11 Mar 1855
Elbert Gallatin  b. 6 Aug 1823, d. 12 Feb 1892
Eliza Jane (Campbell)  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Ellen  b. 1847
Emma  b. 1851
Louisa  b. 1846
Lucy (______)  b. 1828
Mary Amelia  b. 1842
Mary Ann  b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 8 Sep 1902
Sarah Ellen  b. 2 Nov 1848, d. 12 Jun 1925
Thomas H.  b. 1813, d. 18 Aug 1856
William  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 6 Oct 1900
Richardson
Nancy  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Ricroft
Rife
Riggs
Eliza G. (Beach)  b. 4 May 1826, d. 7 Sep 1869
Hannah (Berry)  b. 30 Jan 1780, d. 2 Jun 1864
John A.  b. 21 Mar 1814, d. 11 Jan 1845
Milton W.  b. 9 Feb 1820, d. 12 Dec 1893
Orpha C.(Campbell)  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Scott  b. 26 Mar 1778, d. 24 Feb 1872
Rion
Risher
Haidee Belle  b. 1868, d. 1941
Sarah E. (McKinley)  b. 1840, d. 1918
Risler
Isabel M.  b. 9 Aug 1876, d. 13 Nov 1914
Ritchie
Amanda (Walmsley)  b. 10 Oct 1832, d. 29 Nov 1913
Elizabeth W.  b. 1 Dec 1872, d. 14 Aug 1960
William  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 5 Aug 1896
Rittenhouse
Robb
Susan  b. 27 Jul 1817, d. 28 Apr 1899
Roberts
Elizabeth  b. 16 Sep 1705, d. 8 Jan 1793
Richard H.  b. 1909
Sarah  d. 1731
Robinson
Samuel P.  b. 1810, d. 5 Nov 1863
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 3 Oct 1813, d. 28 Jul 1853
Robison
James  b. 25 Dec 1811, d. 15 Apr 1889
Sarah E.  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Roeschen
Albert August  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 24 Apr 1950
Charles T.  b. 1 Aug 1908, d. 12 Nov 1961
Edith (Tomlinson)  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 5 Nov 1952
Gladys (Emhart)  b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 1970
Rogers
Anna  b. 1830
Doris Mae (Heaton)  b. 2 Jul 1923, d. 28 Sep 1985
Jack  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 6 Aug 1996
John George  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 6 Aug 1996
Joseph Bosler  b. 28 Apr 1892, d. Dec 1967
Julia  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Mary  b. 1794
Mary (Unites)  b. 1794
Mary Louise (Hagan)  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 17 May 1988
Thomas J.  d. 1841
Thomas J.  b. 1828, d. 6 Nov 1891
Roller
Caroline (Heaton)  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
Jacob B.  b. 24 Oct 1793, d. 25 Dec 1890
Margaret (Gilbert)  b. 3 Sep 1809, d. 24 Dec 1873
Samuel J.  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 14 Apr 1896
Samuel Jacob  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 14 Apr 1896
Rose
Charles  b. Jan 1878, d. 1953
Earl  b. 1905
Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emma Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Evelyn  b. 1917
Frank  b. 1903
Sallie E. (Severns)  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Sarah (Severns)  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Rosenberger
Edward W.  b. 4 Oct 1885
Edward Weaver  b. 4 Oct 1885
Marguerite (McCarty)  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Rothert
Rothweiler
Maria  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
Rowe
Albert Watson  b. 1865, d. 1956
Helen T. (Yerkes)  b. 2 Oct 1887, d. 13 Jun 1972
Ida D. (Doan)  b. 1869, d. 1953
William D.  b. 8 Jan 1892, d. 5 Apr 1954
William Doan  b. 8 Jan 1892, d. 5 Apr 1954
Rowland
Anna (Thomas)  b. 1719
Rowlandson
Roy
Mary Jane  b. 16 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1922
Ruggy
Daisy  b. 1872, d. 11 Feb 1920
Rumford
John  d. b 3 Feb 1738
John  b. 31 Dec 1701
Jonathan  b. 11 Jan 1705/6
Mary (Scaife)  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1703, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1700
Rush
Lewis S.  b. 1829
Rebecca B. (Sutch)  b. 24 Apr 1829, d. 17 Jul 1882
Rusk
Andrew Marion  b. 9 May 1874
Benjamin Hugh  b. 10 Sep 1872, d. 3 Jun 1873
Catharine V.  b. 24 Dec 1879
Charles Roye  b. 10 Aug 1890, d. 5 May 1902
Dorothy Jane  b. 5 Apr 1881
Effie Sabana  b. 13 Mar 1888
Julia Ann  b. 13 Jul 1867
Sarah Ann (Heaton)  b. 22 Jun 1851
Thomas Jefferson  b. 4 Jun 1848, d. 16 Feb 1923
William  b. 25 Aug 1885
Rutherford
Mary  b. 1781, d. 1839
Susannah  b. 1754, d. 1795
Theresa  b. 1840, d. 16 Dec 1896
Ryan
Josephine S.  b. 1885
Saddler
Catherine  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Sadler
Catherine  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Salvatore
Anthony J.  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 3 Dec 2003
Catherine (Heaton)  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 20 Dec 1990
Tony  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 3 Dec 2003
Sanford
Sauerwald
Saxe
Corena  b. 1867, d. 27 Mar 1932
Scaife
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
William  b. 30 Jul 1683
Scarbrough
Agnes  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Schaeffer
Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Scheffer
Christiana Hedwig  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Christie  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Chrystal  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Elsa Ella  b. 30 Oct 1903
Louis E.  b. 23 Feb 1874
Louis Edward  b. 23 Feb 1874
Schlegel
Adelaide  b. 11 Feb 1878, d. 5 Apr 1963
Schmehl
Cyrus  b. 1842
Emma  b. 1843
Ephraim  b. 4 Jul 1838
George  b. 1833
Harriet  b. 1835
Isaac  b. 1834
Jonas  b. 1801
Jonas  b. 1831
Louisa  b. 1849
Lucetta  b. 1847
Rachel  b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 10 Nov 1905
Scholfield
Harriett Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Hattie  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Schramm
Anna C.  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Anna Catherine  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Schuyler
Scott
Catherine  b. Mar 1834, d. 4 Mar 1902
Mary  b. 4 Sep 1853, d. 18 Dec 1915
Scout
Scovell
Evaline  b. 1855, d. 1942
Seepel
Selby
Jennie  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jennie (Bolar)  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jessie B.  b. 14 Mar 1851, d. 16 May 1908
Sellers
Severns
Sallie E.  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Sarah E.  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Shadwick
Irene  b. Sep 1892
Irene (Spence)  b. Sep 1892
Laura  b. Nov 1888
Laura (Spence)  b. Nov 1888
Loyd L.  b. 1887
Sharp
Jennie W.  b. Mar 1874, d. 1963
Shary
Frances  b. 1841
Shaw
Minnie  b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 12 Mar 1924
Sheehan
Catherine  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Kate  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Shelmire
Henrietta C. (Fetter)  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Sherman
Zerviah M.  b. 25 Jun 1803, d. 27 May 1889
Shermer
Mary L.  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Mary Louisa  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Shillato
Mary E.  b. 1832
Shipman
Adaline M.  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 1 Apr 1925
Shores
Shoup
Showers
Silcott
Amanda  b. 8 Sep 1814
Arthur E.  b. 8 Mar 1828, d. 14 Jan 1911
Craven  b. 28 Jan 1805, d. 14 Jul 1868
Delila  b. 24 Jan 1802
Elizabeth  b. 28 Nov 1792, d. 29 Jan 1864
Frances May  b. 27 Dec 1819, d. 1907
Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1770, d. 14 Oct 1845
James Hanson  b. 20 May 1821, d. 1864
James Heaton  b. 15 Sep 1809, d. 31 Jan 1896
Jane  b. 29 Sep 1823
Jane (Heaton)  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
John W.  b. 12 Jan 1833, d. 27 Apr 1907
Lucinda  b. 10 May 1807
Luther M.  b. 30 Jun 1830, d. 12 Nov 1873
Mariah Marie  b. 28 Apr 1796
Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1816, d. 1855
Mary Martha  b. 19 Sep 1825, d. 1858
Nancy  b. 1798
Sarah  b. 4 Dec 1794, d. 24 Mar 1874
Tamer (Cowgill)  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Simmons
Simms
Simon
Matilda  b. 6 Oct 1865, d. 16 Aug 1889
Sims
Sinklear
Annie  b. 16 Mar 1869, d. 4 Oct 1936
Sinkler
Alice Michener (Heaton)  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alta  b. 4 Nov 1908, d. 18 Nov 2007
Earle  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 12 Feb 2004
Edward Earle  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 12 Feb 2004
Elizabeth L. (McMurray)  b. 14 May 1909, d. 2007
Warren  b. 1889
William Reed  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 11 Mar 1949
Slack
Anna E. (Fetters)  b. 19 Mar 1876, d. 6 Jul 1972
Elizabeth S.  b. 1902, d. 1995
Jesse R.  b. 12 Oct 1911, d. 1 Nov 1982
Jesse Rubinkam  b. 12 Oct 1911, d. 1 Nov 1982
Jule Ann  b. 28 Jun 1953
Julia V. H.  b. 18 Oct 1900, d. 6 Apr 1958
Leonard M.  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 10 Nov 1945
Rosanna T.  b. 1908, d. 2004
Samuel F.  b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 31 Aug 2002
Samuel Fetters  b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 31 Aug 2002
Sarah V. (Yerkes)  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Vashti T. (Brisbois)  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 29 Oct 1983
Slot
Maria  b. 25 Nov 1700
Smeltz
Anna M.  b. 1872, d. Aug 1941
Smith
David M.  b. 1842
Eliza S.L.  b. 1808
Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Gilbert H.  b. 1931
Leonard W.  b. 17 Jun 1903, d. 5 Mar 1991
Libby  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Lydia (Malin) Hockersmith Hill  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia Hill  b. 1847, d. 1916
M. Virginia  b. 1936
Margaretta  b. 9 Feb 1841, d. 28 Aug 1905
Marion E. (Heaton)  b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 6 Nov 1983
Martha Lavinia  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 28 Apr 1936
Mary (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Mary Ann (Meldrum)  b. 13 Mar 1812, d. 1 Apr 1889
Minnie L.  b. Sep 1866, d. 1903
Nathan  b. 14 Oct 1784, d. 23 Sep 1838
Nathan Jr.  b. 18 Feb 1826, d. 18 Sep 1872
Rachel (Morris)  b. 28 May 1832, d. 12 Mar 1853
Ruth  d. b 11 Mar 1845
Sarah Jane (Cole)  b. 19 Apr 1838, d. 29 Apr 1878
William E.  b. 7 Nov 1808, d. 26 Mar 1886
Smykal
Fannie  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Frances  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Snider
Amanda  b. Jun 1868
Mary Harriet (Heaton)  b. 11 Jan 1839, d. 11 Feb 1922
William Heaton  b. 26 Jul 1865, d. 24 Dec 1897
William R.  d. 1888
Snyder
Alfred Jacoby  b. 25 Dec 1827
Catharine Sarah  b. 21 Jul 1788, d. 29 Sep 1854
Catherine  b. 6 Aug 1817
Elizabeth  b. 13 Apr 1824
Elizabeth (Croll)  b. 16 Dec 1767, d. b 1829
Emma  b. 8 Apr 1838, d. 14 Mar 1863
Hannah  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah C. (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah Catherine (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Henry  b. 5 Aug 1798, d. Oct 1876
Jacob  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 1829
John  b. 5 Jan 1794, d. 7 Dec 1871
John  b. 1834
Magdalena (High)  b. 17 Feb 1806, d. 8 Apr 1875
Maria Magdalena  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Mary (Ziegler)  b. 29 Oct 1811, d. 25 Sep 1888
Mary Magdalena  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Melvinah  b. 24 Apr 1830, d. 6 Jan 1833
Sarah  b. 6 Jan 1819, d. 18 Feb 1819
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1840, d. 17 Apr 1913
Wilhelmina  b. 7 Oct 1834, d. 21 Dec 1922
Snyder (cont.)
William  b. 3 Nov 1804, d. 21 Nov 1872
Sorley
Anna F.  b. 1874
Souder
Catharine Sarah (Snyder)  b. 21 Jul 1788, d. 29 Sep 1854
John  b. 5 Sep 1781, d. 18 Feb 1846
Sox
Caroline  b. 24 May 1812, d. 2 May 1852
Spence
Catherine  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Cordelia Pearl (Graham)  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Edgar Wilson  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1945
Gentry  b. Dec 1887
Irene  b. Sep 1892
James Andrew  b. 4 Sep 1883, d. 11 Jun 1972
James H.  b. 26 Jul 1825, d. 7 May 1913
James Hamilton  b. 26 Jul 1825, d. 7 May 1913
Jesse J.  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
Jesse Jewell  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
Jewell  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
John W.  b. 11 Aug 1851, d. 10 Sep 1908
John W.  b. 1875
John Wesley  b. 11 Aug 1851, d. 10 Sep 1908
Joseph  b. Jun 1855, d. 10 Jul 1859
Kathryn E.  b. 1901
Katie  b. 1901
Laura  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Laura Ann (Matthews)  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Laura E.  b. Nov 1888
Lucinda E.  b. Aug 1890
Lucy  b. Aug 1890
Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Marian (Urquhart)  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Martha J.  b. Nov 1861
Spence (cont.)
Martha J. (______)  b. Nov 1861
Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Rena  b. Sep 1892
Robert  b. Jan 1897
Rocceana (Kensler) Heaton  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Roxanna Abigail  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Roxie  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
William Joseph  b. 1879, d. 1918
Squire
Amos  b. 16 Aug 1774, d. 12 Aug 1825
James  b. 11 Dec 1843, d. 18 Dec 1929
James (Dr.)  b. 11 Dec 1843, d. 18 Dec 1929
Lydia (______)  b. 1817, d. 23 Mar 1904
Maggie (Gillham)  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Marguerite (Gillham) (Dr.)  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Martha (Braden)  b. 18 Nov 1848, d. 1 May 1882
Temperance (Ohara)  b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 20 Nov 1842
William  b. 12 Aug 1815, d. 12 Mar 1865
Stackhouse
Grace (Heaton)  b. 11 Mar 1667
Stedman
Mary Jane Virginia  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Nancy  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Stephens
Margaretta (Hubbs)  b. 30 May 1824, d. 24 Jun 1906
Mary E.  b. 28 Jul 1859, d. 9 Jan 1930
Stephenson
Lillian A.  b. Apr 1874
Lillie A.  b. Apr 1874
Stevens
Stewart
Stilley
Mary Jane  b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 7 Feb 1943
Stines
Mary Ann  b. 1842, d. 1879
Stockdale
Elizabeth  b. 1801, d. 7 May 1874
Mary (Rutherford)  b. 1781, d. 1839
William  d. 3 Jul 1822
Stone
Nancy  d. b 31 Mar 1827
Stoothoff
Stotler
Frances Ann  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Frankie  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Stout
Elizabeth  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
Straube
Stricker
David Dean  b. 1 Mar 1933
George W.  b. 15 Oct 1864, d. 20 Dec 1939
George William  b. 15 Oct 1864, d. 20 Dec 1939
George William  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 14 Apr 2018
James B.  b. 30 Nov 1897, d. 13 Nov 1987
James Best  b. 30 Nov 1897, d. 13 Nov 1987
James Best Jr.  b. 12 Nov 1925
Joan  b. 10 May 1931
Marjorie (Heaton)  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Maude (Best)  b. 1870, d. 27 Jul 1954
Stroud
Mary  d. c 1771
Sullivan
Ellen  b. 1818, d. a 1 Jun 1880
Summerton
Sutch
Ann  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Ann (Bowers)  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Annie M.  b. Dec 1854, d. Apr 1927
Henry  b. 1822, d. 25 Feb 1892
Isaac F.  b. 22 Mar 1838, d. 15 Mar 1930
Martha B.  b. 1825, d. 27 Feb 1891
Mary  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary Ann  b. Dec 1854, d. Apr 1927
Mary Ann (Booz)  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary J.  b. 1832, d. 1916
Rebecca D.  b. 24 Apr 1829, d. 17 Jul 1882
Sallie  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Sallie  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sarah  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Sarah K.  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Theresa (Rutherford)  b. 1840, d. 16 Dec 1896
Swaney
Catherine (McCarty)  b. 2 Apr 1850, d. 27 Mar 1923
James Mosley  b. 11 Jun 1846, d. 12 Jan 1917
Swartzlander
Catherine (Snyder)  b. 6 Aug 1817
Tabor
Mary LuElla  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 23 Aug 1867
Tacke
Fred  b. 1882, d. 28 Apr 1961
Hulda L.  b. 15 Oct 1911, d. 7 Aug 1999
Myrtle E. (Gerrish) Eimer  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Talbot
Sue  b. 1836, d. 1926
Susan  b. 1836, d. 1926
Taulmann
Augusta A.  b. 1866, d. 22 Feb 1896
Taylor
Mary Vashti  b. 21 Jul 1888, d. 11 Oct 1982
Thalman
Amanda Ackley (Kissner)  b. 28 May 1903, d. 11 Nov 1995
Charles Rogers  b. 15 Aug 1899, d. 11 Dec 1972
Cleta (Farmer)  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Cleta (Farmer)  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
John  b. 28 Feb 1867, d. 23 Jan 1953
Thomas
Amos  b. 1752
Amy  b. 1777, d. 16 Mar 1861
Ann  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Ann (Thomas)  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Ann (______)  b. 1680, d. 5 Nov 1752
Anna  b. 1719
Barzillah  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Eber  b. 1771, d. 16 Oct 1807
Eleanor (Bates)  b. 1720, d. 1 May 1802
Elias Bates  b. 14 Jan 1745, d. 25 Jun 1814
Elizabeth (Evans)  d. 1 Feb 1780
Elizabeth (Howell)  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Ephraim  b. 1719, d. 31 Jul 1776
Gwently  b. 1716
Issachar  b. 1780, d. 24 Jan 1860
Thomas (cont.)
Job  b. c 1745, d. Jun 1798
John  b. Dec 1713
Levi  b. 23 Sep 1809, d. 21 Sep 1886
Manasseh  b. 1721, d. 7 Feb 1802
Margaret (Bates)  b. 12 Mar 1714, d. 1741
Mary (Williams)  b. 1720, d. May 1793
Melinda (Lunn)  b. 7 Nov 1812, d. 11 Mar 1886
Nancy  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Phoebe Ann  b. 23 Jan 1845, d. 13 Mar 1892
Rebecca  b. 27 Sep 1786, d. 12 Apr 1860
Rebecca (Bates)  b. c 1746, d. 30 Jun 1819
Thomas  b. 1711, d. Jan 1780
William  b. 1723, d. 1764
Thomas (cont.)
William (Elder)  b. 1678, d. 6 Oct 1757
Zillah  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Zillah (Thomas)  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Thompson
Ann M.  b. 17 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jul 1893
Edwin Lewis  b. 8 Dec 1853, d. 3 Jun 1943
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1839, d. 27 Sep 1902
Elizabeth Hines (Callander)  b. 26 Jan 1816, d. 2 Aug 1886
Emma Matilda (Wiser)  b. 30 Nov 1864, d. 10 May 1927
James  b. 4 Jan 1805, d. 2 Nov 1893
Thomson
Ella  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Harrison A.  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 3 Sep 1871
Harry  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 3 Sep 1871
James Harrison  b. 3 Dec 1825, d. 24 Jan 1864
Julia B.  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Julia B. (Rogers)  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Thorne
Elinore (Heaton)  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 25 Oct 1980
Harry Thomas Jr.  b. 19 Sep 1898, d. 21 Sep 1970
Harry Thomas Sr.  b. 30 May 1873, d. 21 Feb 1938
Honora May (Williams)  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Ora M. (Williams)  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Timson
Ann (Heaton) Holloway  b. 23 Feb 1736
Todd
Elsie  b. 1884
Toliver
Alfred Lankster  b. 1881, d. 1952
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 23 Sep 1967
Tomlin
Alida H.  b. Apr 1866
Anna M.  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Marie  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Joseph L.  b. Dec 1893
Mabelle E.  b. Apr 1892
Richard E.  b. Nov 1866
Richard E.  b. May 1897
Richard Elmer  b. Nov 1866
Tomlinson
Cynthia  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Edith  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 5 Nov 1952
John Amos  d. 10 Dec 1820
Susan Drachet  b. 24 Dec 1775, d. 5 Feb 1856
Tompkins
John  d. b 28 Mar 1788
Torode
Anna L.  b. 1885, d. 1958
Townsend
Belinda  d. 22 Jul 1855
Trask
Trego
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
Trimmer
Alice S. (Bloomfield) Brunton  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Edwin D.  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Apr 1958
Harold S.  b. 1903, d. 1967
Jennie W. (Sharp)  b. Mar 1874, d. 1963
Lawrence H.  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 19 Jan 1991
Lawrence Hagar  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 19 Jan 1991
Tune
Belle  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Eliza (Pool)  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Elizabeth J. (Pool)  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Mary Belle  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1839, d. 27 Nov 1911
Turner
Nancy  b. 1806
Nancy  b. 1806
Turrell
Ellen  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Unites
Mary  b. 1794
Urquhart
Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Utterback
Eva  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Evaline C.  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Valentine
Nancy  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Van Artsdalen
Elizabeth S.  b. 23 Sep 1829
Mary Louise  b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 28 Feb 1889
Van Luvanee
Florence M.  b. 1872, d. 1957
Van Pelt
Mary  d. 20 Dec 1856
Vandiver
Mary  b. 1790, d. 1864
Vanhorn
Vansant
Vasey
Richardson  b. 9 May 1843, d. 21 Mar 1884
Virginia (Gordon)  b. 1853, d. 1940
Vincent
Eliza  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Vipont
Wadkins
Lucy Belle (Williams)  b. 14 Sep 1913, d. 10 Dec 2001
Otto L.  b. 20 Mar 1910, d. 3 Apr 1987
Wagner
Alpheus  b. 1819
Clara (______)  b. 1821
Susan B.  b. 1856
Wainscott
John A.  b. 1850
Zebedick  b. 1822
Waits
Rebecca Ann  b. Sep 1837, d. 26 Mar 1906
Waldeck
Walker
Ellen (Turrell)  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Ellen (Turrell) Williams  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Erastus Towen  b. 29 Nov 1838, d. 23 Sep 1910
Mary E.  b. 23 Feb 1862, d. 5 Feb 1937
Nancy (Brumfield)  b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 16 Apr 1894
Nancy Hannah  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 28 Jun 1701, d. Aug 1768
Walmsley
Amanda W.  b. 10 Oct 1832, d. 29 Nov 1913
Walton
Mary  b. 24 Aug 1863
Ward
Etta May  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 5 Sep 1927
James K. T.  b. 1847, d. b 28 Sep 1879
Mary Emily (Davis)  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
Ware
Anne  b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 7 Oct 1841
Warren
William Henry  b. Apr 1861, d. Jan 1937
Waters
Rosetta  b. 1860
Watson
Alfred W.  b. 28 Nov 1917
Caroline Matilda  b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 30 Sep 1906
Elizabeth S. (Lee)  b. 1797, d. 1874
Harriet (Frank)  b. 8 Sep 1919
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 26 May 1755
Stacy  b. 1790, d. 1870
Watts
Ann  b. 6 Oct 1759, d. 2 Mar 1815
Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1689, d. 11 Oct 1756
Elizabeth (Roberts)  b. 16 Sep 1705, d. 8 Jan 1793
John (Reverend)  b. 3 Nov 1661, d. 27 Aug 1702
Sarah (Eaton)  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Silas  b. 7 Mar 1698, d. 16 Aug 1737
Weaver
Elizabeth Potts  b. 13 Mar 1809, d. 30 Jul 1892
Emmor Trego  b. 7 Jul 1786, d. 2 Oct 1860
Joshua  b. 28 Dec 1753, d. 2 Jun 1827
Mary (Boswell)  b. 17 Apr 1786, d. 27 Oct 1867
Mary (Trego)  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
Susan  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
Webb
Weber
Sarah V.  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Sarah Virginia  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Weeks
Jane  b. 1834
John  b. 1843
Mary  b. 1813
Mary  b. 1836
William  b. 1838
Weibley
Betty Jane  b. 1922
Welch
Lillian V.  b. 19 Sep 1923, d. 22 Apr 2003
Weldon
Catherine  b. 1819, d. 12 Sep 1878
Martha Ann  b. Dec 1844, d. 25 Jun 1906
Wells
Henry C.  b. 1878
Kate Rachel  b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 10 Mar 1888
Marion Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Werick
Catherine  d. 14 Aug 1895
West
Emma  b. 20 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1948
Mary A.  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 1905
Whalen
Jane  b. Dec 1850
Mary Jane  b. Dec 1850
Thomas  b. 1822
Whaley
Wheatley
Alexander  d. 16 Oct 1869
Bethulia A.  b. 1868
Georgia A. (Luttrell)  b. 29 Jul 1870, d. 16 Oct 1955
Matilda (Heaton)  b. 1841
Truly  b. 1868
William B.  b. 16 Nov 1864, d. 8 May 1930
Whitby
White
Marie  b. 2 Jun 1867, d. 6 Mar 1945
Whiteside
Whitlock
Catherine Morrell  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 8 Aug 1873
Wickersham
Alexander  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 29 May 1892
Martha M. (Lewis)  b. 19 Jan 1833, d. 3 Sep 1854
Mary Jane (McHaney)  b. 12 Oct 1837, d. 6 Apr 1924
Wilder
Clare Edith  b. 30 May 1856, d. 1937
Wilkerson
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Wilkoff
Will
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 14 May 1827, d. 1904
Willard
Keziah D.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Willbanks
Williams
Alva  b. 1853
Amos B.  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Amos Bellevill  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Amos F.  b. 9 May 1831, d. 13 Jul 1894
Bertha A.  b. 1872
Bessie R. (Fanning)  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Clara B.  b. 1875, d. 1964
Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1880
Ellen (Turrell)  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Elmer  b. 1861
Flora  b. 1867
Frank  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 12 Oct 1990
George E.  b. Jul 1869, d. b 24 May 1905
George W.  b. 1900, d. 1980
Honora May  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Hulda L. (Tacke)  b. 15 Oct 1911, d. 7 Aug 1999
John  d. b 7 Aug 1895
John  b. 1897, d. 18 Oct 1981
Josie (Yardley)  b. 1899, d. 1981
Laura B. (Beesley)  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Lucy Belle  b. 14 Sep 1913, d. 10 Dec 2001
Mary  b. 1720, d. May 1793
Mary  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 26 Apr 1977
Mary Arminta (Kissner)  b. 1879, d. 1952
Williams (cont.)
Mary J.V.  b. Jan 1870
Mary Jane Virginia  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Mary Jane Virginia (Stedman)  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Ora  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Wilbur  b. 1864
William  b. 12 Oct 1874, d. 31 Dec 1925
Willingmyre
Ella (Booz)  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 31 Jul 1886
John Albert  b. 11 Jul 1858, d. Mar 1925
Willson
Mary (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1756
Mercy (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1756
Wilson
Mary A.  b. 1883
Sarah A.  b. 25 Sep 1846
Winn
Winton
Charles F.  d. 1997
Jane E. (Heaton)  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane Evelyn  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Wiser
Alfred  b. 7 Nov 1862, d. 25 Apr 1863
Araminta  b. 14 Mar 1855, d. 10 May 1911
Charles O.  b. 1861
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 9 May 1831, d. 14 Jul 1900
Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1859, d. 7 Apr 1863
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth S. (Marple)  b. 1809, d. 24 May 1887
Emma Matilda  b. 30 Nov 1864, d. 10 May 1927
H. Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1859, d. 7 Apr 1863
Jacob  b. 1806, d. 7 Aug 1877
Jacob  b. 1838
John J.  b. 1857, d. 1857
Levina  b. 1847
Lizzie  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Lydia Emma (Reed)  b. 1871, d. 1908
Mary E. (Andres)  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 7 Jul 1946
Nathan M.  b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 1 Jun 1910
Owen J.  b. 13 Jun 1862, d. 4 May 1931
Owen J.  b. 1892, d. 1931
Owen Jacob  b. 13 Jun 1862, d. 4 May 1931
Thomas M.  b. 21 Aug 1831, d. 2 Apr 1903
Walter B.  b. Dec 1868, d. 7 May 1876
Wilhelmina (Snyder)  b. 7 Oct 1834, d. 21 Dec 1922
Wisher
Harriet (Horner)  b. 5 Mar 1818, d. 29 Apr 1891
Rebecca Jane  b. 12 May 1847, d. 13 Dec 1936
Thomas N.  b. 26 Jan 1820, d. 27 Feb 1892
Wistler
Elizabeth  b. 1832, d. 8 Jul 1916
Wolf
Alta Elaine (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1934
Womack
Albartis  b. 5 May 1865, d. 27 Apr 1883
Ann M. (Thompson)  b. 17 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jul 1893
Frederick M.  b. 1869, d. 1 May 1945
George E.  b. 10 Oct 1862, d. 16 Mar 1883
Jessie E. (Nantz)  b. 22 Nov 1864
John J.  b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 7 Apr 1893
John James  b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 7 Apr 1893
John W.  b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 23 Aug 1938
John Wesley  b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 23 Aug 1938
Kate Rachel (Wells)  b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 10 Mar 1888
Katherine Morrell (Campbell)  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Mary Ann  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Mary Ann (Lofton)  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Mary E.  b. 29 Feb 1888, d. 11 Jul 1888
Mary Etta (McDermot)  b. 1870, d. 1930
S. W.  b. 8 Dec 1854, d. 14 Aug 1926
Steven William  b. 8 Dec 1854, d. 14 Aug 1926
Thomas W.  b. 1849
Wood
Calvin  b. 1835, d. 4 May 1860
Elva R.  b. 1862
John  d. 23 Nov 1872
John  b. 1805
Juliette  b. 1831, d. 24 Nov 1896
Justin E.  b. 1792
Mary (Braden)  b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 29 Jan 1863
Nancy (______)  b. 1813
Woodington
Rachel A.  b. 12 Aug 1852
Woodroffe
Jennie (Heaton)  b. 8 Sep 1865, d. 27 May 1932
Woodward
Anna Lucretia  b. 9 Sep 1834, d. 20 Nov 1894
Worrall
Arthur J.  b. Aug 1854, d. 24 Aug 1940
Arthur John  b. Aug 1854, d. 24 Aug 1940
Blanche  b. Jan 1889, d. 26 Oct 1941
Mary Jane (Roy)  b. 16 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1922
Worrell
Alice (Yerkes)  b. 18 Jan 1763
Worthington
Benjamin  b. 1821
Caroline (Bertles)  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie (Bertels)  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Catherine (Sheehan)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Daniel R.  b. 25 Aug 1867, d. 9 Sep 1873
Effie F. (Dungan)  b. 1879, d. 1925
Ellen S.  b. 1869, d. 13 Jun 1875
Enos  b. 1792, d. 28 Aug 1849
Jesse N.  b. 30 Jan 1874, d. 26 Aug 1934
John  b. 22 Jan 1871, d. 17 Mar 1964
Kate (Sheehan)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
May (Hampton)  b. 1881
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 8 Jul 1793, d. 25 Apr 1875
Wallace D.  b. 1897, d. 1897
William  b. 1844, d. 1 Sep 1919
William  b. 9 Sep 1872, d. 17 Dec 1872
William  b. 27 Jun 1876, d. 30 Jul 1926
William S.  b. 1844, d. 1 Sep 1919
Wray
Permelia C.  b. 3 Nov 1830, d. 18 Mar 1873
Wright
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. c 1764
Wyker
Laura B.  b. 1864, d. 20 Sep 1954
Wylder
Elizabeth (Meldrum) McDonald  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Emily Ann  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Emma  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Lawrence A. J.  b. 10 Jun 1819, d. 10 Oct 1855
Wynkoop
Anne  b. 31 Jul 1807, d. 20 Sep 1892
Catherine  b. 25 Jul 1811, d. 10 Dec 1883
Franklin  b. 17 Nov 1836
Gerrit  b. 29 May 1802, d. 1862
Henrietta  b. 24 May 1795, d. 1842
Henrietta C. (Fetter) Shelmire  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Henry  b. 13 May 1798, d. 3 May 1883
John  b. 14 Jan 1800, d. 1 Mar 1837
Margaret  b. 22 May 1796
Maria  b. 19 May 1793
Maria (Hogeland)  b. 22 Jul 1802, d. 2 Sep 1836
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 29 Dec 1806, d. 29 Dec 1885
William  b. 31 Jan 1808, d. 1852
Wyon
Charles W.  b. 1865, d. 14 Dec 1909
Daisy D. (Ruggy)  b. 1872, d. 11 Feb 1920
Florence  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 20 Jan 1938
Gertrude L.  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Yardley
Joseph Thomas  b. 9 Feb 1860, d. 22 Oct 1937
Josie  b. 1899, d. 1981
Mary Jane (Stilley)  b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 7 Feb 1943
Yerkes
Adolphus  b. c 1692, d. a 5 Oct 1744
Albert  b. 6 Apr 1857, d. 25 Aug 1857
Alice  b. 18 Jan 1763
Alice (McVaugh)  b. 5 Apr 1717
Amos  b. 6 Aug 1804, d. 26 Sep 1887
Ann (Wynkoop)  b. 31 Jul 1807, d. 20 Sep 1892
Anna Colladay  b. 17 Apr 1831, d. 1 Jun 1884
Anthony  b. 1663, d. b 1 Mar 1744
Anthony  b. 28 Nov 1712, d. 9 Mar 1791
Arthur  b. 11 Feb 1769, d. 23 Oct 1840
Arthur Watts  b. 26 Mar 1843, d. 4 Aug 1906
Barbara A.  b. 1928
Benjamin  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 11 Aug 1841
Benjamin  b. 22 Feb 1768, d. 25 Jun 1847
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1792, d. 24 May 1851
Bernice  b. 1932
Caroline  b. 24 Jul 1840, d. 22 Sep 1859
Caroline (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Caroline H.  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Carrie (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Carrie H.  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Catherine  b. 15 Apr 1746
Catherine  b. 17 May 1839, d. 10 Sep 1908
Yerkes (cont.)
Catherine (Wynkoop)  b. 25 Jul 1811, d. 10 Dec 1883
Charles  b. 5 Jan 1797
Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
D. Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Daniel  b. 23 Jul 1767, d. 30 Sep 1824
Daniel  b. 30 Dec 1828, d. 29 Jan 1919
Daniel C.  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Daniel Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Deborah  b. 3 Sep 1753, d. 11 Feb 1826
Elias  b. 7 Feb 1729, d. 16 Jan 1799
Elias Dungan  b. 7 Dec 1751, d. 15 Jan 1828
Eliza Ann (Addis)  b. 18 Sep 1805, d. 14 Aug 1892
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 11 Mar 1793
Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1748
Elizabeth  b. 26 Mar 1758, d. 2 Sep 1826
Elizabeth  b. 7 Oct 1801, d. 10 May 1845
Elizabeth (Hart)  b. 13 Dec 1779, d. 23 Oct 1834
Elizabeth (Slack)  b. 1902, d. 1995
Elizabeth (Watts)  b. 15 Apr 1689, d. 11 Oct 1756
Elizabeth H.  b. 16 Apr 1898, d. 12 Sep 1985
Ella R.  b. 14 Nov 1867, d. 7 Mar 1883
Ella R.  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Ella R. (Yerkes)  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Ella Rebecca  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Yerkes (cont.)
Emily (Heaton)  b. 25 Nov 1831, d. 29 Dec 1899
Emily (Hobensack)  b. 18 Jul 1869, d. 1913
Emma Francena  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Esther  b. 13 Feb 1755
Esther (Lykens)  b. 12 Apr 1772, d. 1 Oct 1869
Ethel M.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 4 Apr 1979
Flora M.  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
Flora May (Kenderdine)  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
George  b. 1937
Gertrude  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Gladys B. (Farmer)  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Hannah  b. c 1764
Hannah  b. Jul 1772, d. 12 Feb 1844
Hannah  b. 21 Mar 1788, d. 21 Dec 1823
Hannah (Dungan)  b. 24 Sep 1725, d. 22 Aug 1792
Harman  b. 18 Jan 1720, d. 29 Nov 1804
Harman  b. 22 Nov 1750, d. 16 Jun 1821
Harman  b. 17 Aug 1827, d. 21 Feb 1914
Harrison  b. 13 Oct 1813, d. 7 Apr 1890
Helen T.  b. 2 Oct 1887, d. 13 Jun 1972
Herman  b. c 1689, d. b 4 Mar 1751
Hilda A.  b. 12 May 1893, d. 16 Aug 1960
Yerkes (cont.)
Hilda M.  b. 28 Mar 1918
Hiram  b. 11 Feb 1810, d. 19 Nov 1893
Horace B.  b. 29 Jul 1877, d. 25 Feb 1884
Horace W.  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 8 Oct 1996
Horace Weber  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 8 Oct 1996
Horatio Gates  b. 22 Jun 1802, d. 4 Feb 1861
Isaac  b. 17 Sep 1806, d. 2 Apr 1854
Jane  b. 1803, d. 9 Dec 1884
John  b. 21 Feb 1714, d. 1790
John  b. 6 Oct 1743, d. 1806
John  b. 26 Sep 1760
John  b. 16 Apr 1802, d. 20 Apr 1870
John  b. 1932
Jonathan  b. 3 Feb 1795, d. 17 May 1866
Jones  b. 3 Mar 1810, d. 29 May 1887
Joshua  b. 16 Sep 1796, d. 31 May 1847
Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1718, d. Sep 1793
Julia Ann  b. 14 Feb 1861
Juliana (Colladay)  b. 14 Dec 1789, d. 23 Jul 1878
Loraine (Emhart)  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 8 Feb 2001
Margaret  b. 22 Mar 1794, d. 3 May 1875
Margaret (Benner)  b. 14 Dec 1800, d. 9 Feb 1859
Margaret (Hallowell)  b. 1856, d. 10 Dec 1934
Yerkes (cont.)
Margaret (Jones)  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 18 Sep 1850
Margaret (______)  d. b 17 Nov 1705
Margaret Wynkoop  b. 4 Jul 1846
Martha  b. 4 May 1800
Martha (Collum)  b. Nov 1765, d. 3 Feb 1789
Mary (Stroud)  d. c 1771
Mary Eliza  b. 21 Nov 1844, d. 13 Apr 1845
Mildred  b. 1927
Morris H.  b. 16 Oct 1895, d. 15 Jan 1983
Morris Hogeland  b. 16 Oct 1895, d. 15 Jan 1983
Moses  b. 24 May 1799, d. 9 Aug 1823
Nelson Hollowell  b. 26 Jan 1882, d. 10 Jan 1955
Newlin H.  b. 1926
Rachel  b. 1 Feb 1742
Rebecca (Foster)  b. 1735, d. 30 Nov 1820
Yerkes (cont.)
Samuel Jones  b. 9 Aug 1842
Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1716
Sarah  b. 26 May 1755
Sarah  b. 29 Dec 1806, d. 29 Dec 1885
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1813, d. 28 Jul 1853
Sarah  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah (Cauffman)  b. 12 Jul 1834, d. 24 Nov 1893
Sarah (Eaton) Watts  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Sarah (Heaton)  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah (Morrison)  b. 30 May 1818, d. 11 Oct 1884
Sarah Ann  b. 26 Nov 1848
Sarah V.  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Sarah Virginia  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Silas  b. 15 Feb 1723, d. 25 Sep 1795
Silas  b. 20 Dec 1752, d. 1779
Silas  b. c 1762, d. 15 Jan 1837
Silas  b. 20 Sep 1793, d. 20 Apr 1876
Stephen  b. 3 Aug 1727, d. Dec 1811
Thelma F. (Fellows)  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Thelma J.  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thelma Julia  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thomas  b. 24 Sep 1756, d. 1781
Thomas  b. 18 Oct 1790, d. 19 Jan 1856
Titus  b. 1731, d. 1762
Yerkes (cont.)
Wallace K.  b. 16 Oct 1916, d. 9 Mar 2011
Wally  b. 16 Oct 1916, d. 9 Mar 2011
Walter C.  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 19 Sep 1921
Walter Christian  b. 13 Sep 1879, d. 27 Nov 1901
Walter Creswell  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 19 Sep 1921
Will  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
Will H.  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William Colladay  b. 6 Oct 1823
William H.  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William H. Jr.  b. 24 May 1903, d. 17 Apr 1976
William Heaton  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William III  b. 1929
Yocum
Barilla (Heaton)  b. 20 Apr 1807, d. 10 Apr 1836
Young
A. Shermer  b. 1850
Abraham Shermer  b. 1850
Anna S.  b. 1852
Catherine S.  b. 1854
George  b. 1819, d. 27 Aug 1881
George Sr.  b. 1819, d. 27 Aug 1881
George W.  b. 1858
Harry S.  b. 31 Jan 1860, d. 24 Jul 1937
Henry S.  b. 31 Jan 1860, d. 24 Jul 1937
John S.  b. 1863
Kate  b. 1854
Martha  b. 1875
Mary E. (Stephens)  b. 28 Jul 1859, d. 9 Jan 1930
Mary L. (Shermer)  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Sarah (Sutch)  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Thomas H.  b. 1 Nov 1849, d. 24 Dec 1930
William  b. 1872
Willie  b. 1872
Ziegenfuss
Sarah  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 25 Aug 1899
Ziegler
Mary  b. 29 Oct 1811, d. 25 Sep 1888
______
Abigail  b. 28 Aug 1767
Alice  b. 1731, d. 11 Feb 1807
Ann  b. 1680, d. 5 Nov 1752
Clara  b. 1821
Elizabeth  b. 1759, d. 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1769, d. 3 Jan 1861
Helen M.  b. 1871
Jessie R.  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 5 Nov 1972
Kate A.  b. 1851, d. 27 Dec 1882
Lucy  b. 1828
Lydia  b. 1817, d. 23 Mar 1904
Maggie  b. Apr 1875
Margaret  d. b 17 Nov 1705
______ (cont.)
Martha J.  b. Nov 1861
Mary  b. 1813
Nancy  b. 1813
Priscilla  b. 1820
Rachel  b. 1766
Rebecca  b. 1743
Rebecca  b. 1815
Regina  b. 1817
Rosey  b. Aug 1788, d. 23 Dec 1849
Sadie Mae  b. 1886, d. 1952
Sarah  b. 1770, d. 26 Aug 1858
Sarah  b. 12 Mar 1771, d. 4 Apr 1835
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Susan  b. 1819
______ (cont.)
Victoria  b. Feb 1871
______  d. b 28 Mar 1800
______  b. 1775