Below is a list of all of the people represented in our Heaton Project, and includes the extended families and associates of two different Heaton lines. A green tree icon identifies a descendant of our earliest known ancestor of the Lincolnshire Heatons, John Heaton (s1490-1552) of Fotherby, Lincolnshire, England, and a blue tree icon identifies a descendant of Robert Heaton (1642-1717) of West Riding, Yorkshire, England, our earliest known ancestor of the Yorkshire Heatons.

Aaron
Abbott
Adams
Abigail (Baxter)  b. Sep 1634, d. 27 Aug 1692
Deborah (Partridge)  b. 16 Aug 1662, d. b 1695
Edward (Ensign)  b. 1629/30, d. 1716
Eleazer  b. 7 Aug 1644, d. 14 Apr 1710
Eleazer  b. 22 Sep 1687, d. 8 Oct 1775
Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1649, d. 1 Aug 1727
Elizabeth (Harding)  d. 1 Oct 1708
Elizabeth (Paine)  d. 22 Feb 1675/76
Henry  b. 1580, d. 6 Oct 1646
Henry  b. 1604, d. 21 Feb 1676
Henry  b. Nov 1657, d. 29 Sep 1733
Jane  d. 1654
John  b. 1624
John  b. 18 Feb 1656/57, d. 1 Mar 1751
Jonathan  b. 1619
Joseph  b. 1626, d. 6 Dec 1694
Lydia (Rockwood)  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (__?__)  b. 1695, d. 13 Jan 1769
Peter  b. 1622
Prudence  b. 10 Apr 1683, d. 23 Feb 1772
Prudence (Frary)  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Adams (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1617
Sarah  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Thomas  b. 1612
Adamson
Abijah  b. 1842
Cyrus  b. 1847
Addis
Abigail duBois  b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 25 Oct 1898
Amos (Colonel)  b. 1775, d. 26 Jan 1853
Ann  b. 8 Oct 1800, d. 3 May 1891
Eleanor A.  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Eliza Ann  b. 18 Sep 1805, d. 14 Aug 1892
Ellen  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Ruth (Green)  b. 1773, d. 26 Jan 1815
Addleman
Hannah  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
Agee
Alfred W.  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Alfred Whitman  b. 18 Nov 1850, d. 4 Oct 1938
Lillie E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lilly (Gordon)  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lilly E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Louise (Gordon)  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Aggar
Albie
Hannah  d. 24 Apr 1723
Albin
Aldis
Daniel  b. 3 Aug 1661
Eunice (Draper)  b. 5 Jun 1689, d. 13 Jun 1714
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1686, d. 29 Oct 1756
John  d. 21 Dec 1700
John  b. 18 Feb 1654/55, d. 18 Mar 1736
John  b. 8 May 1711, d. 29 Apr 1750
Lydia  d. 2 Feb 1683
Mary  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Chickering)  b. 15 Oct 1680
Mehitable (Hawes)  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Nathan  b. c 1596, d. 15 Mar 1675/76
Nathan  b. 11 May 1685, d. 10 Feb 1749/50
Sarah  b. 27 Aug 1695, d. Jun 1717
Sarah (Eliot)  b. 25 Jan 1629, d. 17 Apr 1711
Sarah (Paine)  b. 12 Oct 1666
Aldridge
Amanda  b. 1858
Alexander
Eliza Jane (Farmer)  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
James H. (Sergeant)  b. Sep 1836, d. 3 May 1863
James Joseph  b. Sep 1836, d. 3 May 1863
Allan
Elizabeth (Groves)  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Elizabeth Ann  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Jane (Dunlap)  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
John R.  b. 20 Jul 1862, d. 14 Aug 1940
Peter  b. 5 Sep 1825, d. 18 Jan 1889
Allen
Alice (Smedley)  d. b 15 Jun 1743
Elizabeth (Groves)  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Jennie Belle  b. 5 Nov 1886, d. 10 Apr 1911
John R.  b. 20 Jul 1862, d. 14 Aug 1940
Karl Campbell  b. 10 Nov 1877, d. 18 Jul 1938
Lloyd Shackleford  b. 28 Jul 1882
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Mary  b. 1641, d. 1702
Miriam (Wight)  b. 22 Aug 1675
Phebe  b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Oct 1867
Sallie F. (Campbell)  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sarah F. (Campbell)  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Allenson
Ann  b. 29 Dec 1836, d. 23 Mar 1873
Allison
Anna (Bird)  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 31 Dec 1918
Hannah (McDonald)  b. 1857, d. 28 Aug 1904
Lucy (Heaton)  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Lucy H.  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Mary (Forsburg)  b. Apr 1819
Walter W.  b. 1 May 1855, d. 27 May 1934
Ambrose
John  b. 17 Aug 1765
Maria Margaretha  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Susanna (Countryman)  b. 18 Jan 1767
Susanna (Gunderman)  b. 18 Jan 1767
Anderson
Catharine (Heaton)  b. 12 Mar 1832
Isabel  b. 1837
Anderton
Maria Elizabeth  b. 22 Jun 1853, d. 10 Jan 1939
Andres
Amanda (Greisemer)  b. 5 Aug 1836, d. 29 Dec 1920
Benjamin  b. 2 Sep 1836, d. 20 Apr 1900
Mary E.  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 7 Jul 1946
Andrews
Clara A.  b. Aug 1856, d. 17 Mar 1901
Mary (Mason)  b. Sep 1677
Anger
Ann (Sherman)  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
John  b. 2 Apr 1576, d. b 18 Feb 1623/24
Angier
Ann  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
John  b. 2 Apr 1576, d. b 18 Feb 1623/24
Anglemyer
Albert  b. 5 Mar 1850, d. 19 Dec 1918
Albert Joseph  b. 5 Mar 1850, d. 19 Dec 1918
Jane P. (Heaton)  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jennie (Heaton)  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Ankeny
Hattie S.  b. 1856
Irvine S.  b. 1854
Joseph  b. 1859
Mary E.  b. Jan 1870
Rollin V.  b. 22 May 1830, d. 24 Dec 1901
Rollin Valentine  b. 22 May 1830, d. 24 Dec 1901
Rollin Valentine Jr.  b. 1 Sep 1865
Sarah (Irvine)  b. 1835
Anning
Appleton
Alice (Heaton)  b. 30 Aug 1708
Clara (Booz)  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 24 May 1924
John B.  b. Dec 1867, d. 1933
Arbuckle
Celia Jane (Heaton) Edwards  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Isabelle (Dale)  b. 1812, d. Aug 1875
John  b. 1842, d. 30 Mar 1864
John Sr.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 18 Jan 1899
Margaret  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Arenz
Nina T.  b. Feb 1869
Armfield
Armstrong
Alta A.  b. 8 Oct 1828, d. 9 Mar 1899
Arnold
Ann E.  b. 1848
Caroline  b. 1838
Eliza Jane (Leech)  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Ferdinand F.  b. 1814, d. 9 Oct 1861
Fred  b. 1845
Frederick  b. 1845
George W.  b. 1842
Henry L.  b. 1858
Jennie (Leech)  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
John C.  b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 17 Jul 1923
John Conard  b. 12 Feb 1856, d. 17 Jul 1923
Mary  b. 1847
Matilda  b. 1851
Arrick
Andrew  b. 30 Nov 1816, d. 31 Mar 1885
Carl P.  b. Oct 1856, d. 1930
Carlton Price  b. Oct 1856, d. 1930
Cecelia (Diehl)  b. 5 Sep 1849, d. 26 Mar 1926
Clara A. (Diehl) Cooper  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Clarence V.  b. 28 Jan 1850, d. 19 May 1893
Eliza (Vincent)  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Eliza V.  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Elizabeth Jane (Brownell)  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Everton J.  b. 13 Dec 1852, d. 25 Nov 1939
Everton Judson  b. 13 Dec 1852, d. 25 Nov 1939
Lena Lee  b. 1 Mar 1880, d. 21 Mar 1941
Lizzie (Brownell)  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Mary M. (Metcalf)  b. Dec 1857, d. 7 Dec 1941
Arthur
Hiram  b. 3 Mar 1790, d. 20 Dec 1863
Nancy Elizabeth (Courtney)  b. 1775, d. 31 Dec 1855
Ruth (Kinder)  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Ruth Dora (Kinder)  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Thomas Jefferson  b. 11 Apr 1767, d. Jul 1847
Ashbridge
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1708/9, d. 18 Dec 1767
Mary (Malin)  d. 15 Apr 1728
Ashley
Askew
Mabel E.  b. 1884, d. 1962
Atkinson
Aton
Aubrey
Letitia (Penn)  b. 6 Mar 1677/78, d. Apr 1746
William  d. May 1731
Austye
Avery
Joel T.  b. 9 Sep 1808, d. 21 May 1893
Sally (Campbell)  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Sarah (Campbell)  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Ayers
Aaron  b. 15 Jun 1735
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Ayres
Chas  b. 1853
Deborah (Yerkes)  b. 3 Sep 1753, d. 11 Feb 1826
Ella (Thomson)  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Ella T.  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Elmer R.  b. 6 Apr 1851, d. 7 Oct 1927
Emma  b. 1856
Esther (Yerkes)  b. 13 Feb 1755
John T.  b. 1818
John Tobias  b. 1818
Margaret  b. 1840
Margaret (Kean)  b. 1726, d. 1784
Mary  b. 1842
Mary (Kean)  b. 1726, d. 1784
Myrtle Augusta  b. 28 Dec 1877, d. 13 Dec 1957
Saidy  b. 1847
Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1749, d. 26 Oct 1804
Susan (______)  b. 1819
Tobias  b. 1818
William  b. 1720, d. 1784
William  b. 1844
Babb
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Mary (Bowen)  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Babcock
Elizabeth Bosworth  b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 22 Sep 1850
Bacon
Alice (__?__)  d. 2 Apr 1648
Amos  b. 21 Feb 1739, d. 30 Mar 1739
Daniel  b. c 1615
Daniel  b. 13 Apr 1645
Daniel  b. 10 Mar 1661, d. 27 Oct 1694
Daniel  b. 8 May 1686
Daniel  b. 14 Aug 1723, d. 16 Jun 1764
David  b. 24 Oct 1730
Deborah  d. 6 Jan 1785
Deborah  b. 28 Aug 1728
Deborah (Hawes) Pond  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Deborah (__?__)  d. 6 Jan 1785
Ebenezer  b. 6 Oct 1721
Elizabeth (Martin)  d. 21 Apr 1700
Esther  b. 19 Sep 1743
Esther (Clark) Thurston  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Experience (Hawes)  b. 13 Sep 1691, d. 21 Feb 1775
Hannah  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Hannah (Fales)  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Isaac  b. 14 Apr 1650
Isaac  b. 9 Mar 1689
Jacob  b. 2 Jun 1654
Jacob  b. 9 Sep 1706
James  b. 28 Oct 1700
Bacon (cont.)
John  d. 17 Jun 1683
John  b. 8 Sep 1647
John  b. 22 Apr 1710
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1733
Kezia  b. 26 Feb 1723, d. 17 Sep 1723
Kezia  b. 7 Jun 1725
Lydia  b. 6 Mar 1656, d. 5 Dec 1717
Martha  b. 8 Oct 1703
Mary (Wheelock) Ware Fisher  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Michael  b. 6 Dec 1579, d. 18 Apr 1648
Nathan  b. 6 Jun 1742, d. 14 Jul 1742
Rachel  b. 8 Jun 1652
Rebecca  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Rebecca (Hall)  d. 27 Oct 1694
Rebekah  b. 16 Feb 1732/33, d. 4 Nov 1736
Sarah  b. 25 Aug 1712, d. 9 Jan 1714
Sarah  b. 5 Aug 1725
Sarah  b. 11 Feb 1730/31, d. 24 Oct 1736
Sarah (Aldis)  b. 27 Aug 1695, d. Jun 1717
Seth  b. 24 Nov 1736
Susanna  b. 30 Dec 1727
Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1645
Thomas  b. 23 Aug 1667, d. 10 Apr 1749
Bacon (cont.)
Thomas  b. 26 Nov 1693, d. 6 Jun 1784
Thomas  b. 23 Aug 1726
Timothy  b. 3 Mar 1690
William  b. 8 Oct 1694, d. 11 Feb 1776
William  b. 24 Jun 1716
Badcock
Hannah  b. 8 Feb 1664/65, d. 9 Nov 1711
Baker
Arminta (Thornburgh) Beeson  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Carrie F.  d. 27 Feb 1868
Elizabeth Jane (___?___)  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Frederick Arthur  b. 27 Feb 1865, d. 13 Jul 1944
George Wesley  b. 17 Feb 1838, d. 20 Jul 1875
Jeremiah Thomas  b. 10 Mar 1810, d. 22 Jan 1896
Balden
John  b. 22 Feb 1606/7
Baldridge
Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Baldwin
Anna Eliza  b. 2 Jun 1855
Anna Lucretia (Woodward)  b. 9 Sep 1834, d. 20 Nov 1894
Hannah B.  b. 2 Jun 1855
Hannum  b. 20 Jun 1834, d. 19 Aug 1916
Mary (Hart) Linvill  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Thomas  d. 1731
Bales
Ball
David  b. 1813
Elizabeth  d. 1819
Jennie (Heaton) Anglemyer  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jonathan C.  b. Nov 1850, d. 20 Jun 1931
Rachel (McCoy)  b. c 1823
Sarah E. (Robison) Brownlee  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Ballance
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Flossie May (Kissner)  b. 10 Oct 1894, d. 6 Mar 1940
Hiram Lester  b. 10 Apr 1890, d. 12 Oct 1957
Hiram Little  b. 17 Sep 1851, d. 16 Sep 1923
Libby (Smith)  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Banes
Maria Jane  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Barbee
Martha  d. b 7 May 1846
Barber
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1687, d. 3 Mar 1770
Barbor
Barbour
Elizabeth  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 1714
Barbur
Abiel (Ellice)  b. 15 Oct 1662, d. 14 Apr 1716
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Joseph  b. 4 Oct 1687, d. 3 Mar 1770
Zechariah  b. c 1656, d. 11 Aug 1705
Zechariah  b. 19 Oct 1685
Barnard
Alice (Weedon)  b. 2 Jun 1605, d. 29 Jun 1663
Ann  b. 1 Nov 1630
Ann  b. Sep 1670
Bartholomew  d. c 1679
Bartholomew  b. 27 Mar 1627
Benjamin  b. 6 Jan 1661
Daniel  b. 24 Jan 1686
Elizabeth  b. 18 Jan 1701/2
Elizabeth  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Esther  b. 9 Sep 1700
Esther  b. 26 Aug 1709
Grace  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
James  b. s 1644
James  b. 14 Jan 1666/67
James  b. 28 Sep 1683
James  b. 30 Aug 1708, d. 1 Sep 1708
Barnard (cont.)
James  b. 10 Feb 1715
Jane  b. 17 May 1678
Jane (__?__) Laxton  d. 31 May 1698
Jane (__?__) Loxton  d. 31 May 1698
Jane (__?__) Loyston  d. 31 May 1698
John  b. c 1604
John  b. 1631
John  b. 29 Sep 1654
John  b. 24 Aug 1656, d. b 30 Oct 1657
John  b. 30 Oct 1657
John  b. 6 Nov 1681
Jonathan  b. 14 Jan 1692
Joseph  b. 12 Nov 1642
Mary  b. 7 Nov 1639
Mary  b. 5 Aug 1663
Mary  b. 14 Aug 1688
Mary  b. 30 Aug 1711, d. b 4 Feb 1714
Mary  b. 4 Feb 1714
Matthew  b. 7 Sep 1628
Matthew  b. 26 Aug 1680
Mercy  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
Mercy  b. 8 Mar 1720
Phebe  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Barnard (cont.)
Phebe  b. 8 Aug 1673
Phebe (Whiting)  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Ralph  b. 27 Mar 1627
Richard  b. c 1637
Samuel  b. c 1632, d. c 1683
Samuel  b. 25 Mar 1664
Samuel  b. 14 Apr 1706
Sarah  b. 19 Sep 1659
Sarah  b. Feb 1665/66, d. Mar 1665/66
Sarah (Flemming)  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sarah (__?__)  d. 31 Aug 1659
Sary (Flemming)  b. 1 Sep 1639
Thomas  b. 14 Apr 1657
Barnes
Albert  b. 12 May 1869, d. 13 Jul 1963
Elizabeth (Burgdorf)  b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 25 Sep 1935
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 8 Oct 1643, d. b 10 Apr 1710
John  d. b 27 Jan 1679/80
Barnett
Ann  b. 1756, d. 1819
Bartholomew  d. c 1679
Barney
Daisy F.  b. 1880, d. 10 Aug 1973
Harriett Sewell  b. 3 Nov 1832, d. 2 Dec 1877
Juliette Roberts  b. 29 Aug 1835, d. 4 Jan 1905
Barrett
Elizabeth  b. 1795, d. 15 Sep 1848
Barrick
Elizabeth  b. 6 Jun 1755, d. 26 Jul 1836
Barron
Mary (Sherman)  b. 5 Mar 1656/57
Bartlett
Amanda  b. Feb 1850
Catherine  b. 1844
Mercy  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Richard N.  b. 26 Feb 1848, d. 27 Mar 1933
Sarah Jane (Heaton)  b. 25 Mar 1819, d. 1 May 1881
Susan A.  b. 1857
Thomas Henry  b. 21 Nov 1808, d. 24 Dec 1872
William Foster  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 2 Apr 1911
Barton
James  b. 1820
John D.  b. 20 Nov 1855
Mary  b. 1 Jan 1788, d. 29 Mar 1867
Sarah  b. 1853
Susanna  b. 1794, d. 16 Feb 1850
William T.  b. 1850
Bates
Eleanor  b. 1720, d. 1 May 1802
Ida Belle  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Margaret  b. 12 Mar 1714, d. 1741
Rebecca  b. c 1746, d. 30 Jun 1819
Battenfield
Barbara  b. 1802, d. 1 Dec 1871
Baxter
Abigail  b. Sep 1634, d. 27 Aug 1692
Bethia  b. Jun 1632, d. 3 Jan 1649/50
Gregory  b. 1607, d. 21 Jun 1659
Hannah  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
John  b. 1 Dec 1639, d. 21 Apr 1719
Baylie
Beach
Augustus Henry  b. 13 Mar 1828
Caleb  b. 12 Oct 1803, d. 8 May 1838
Eliza Gant  b. 4 May 1826, d. 7 Sep 1869
Martha A. (Campbell)  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 3 Feb 1904
Mary Ann (Hewett)  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Middleton Hewett  b. 17 Oct 1829
Robert Carson  b. 20 Dec 1837
Thomas Caleb  b. 11 Jan 1832, d. 11 Jul 1906
Beales
Jacob  b. 26 Jan 1807
Beals
Margaret (Thornburg)  b. 27 Jun 1785
Mary (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jun 1785
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Beaumont
Mary  b. 22 Feb 1766, d. 21 Apr 1828
Beck
Beere
Beers
George Webster  b. 18 Feb 1817, d. 8 Feb 1863
Henry A.  b. 1847, d. 7 Sep 1926
Henry Augustin  b. 1847, d. 7 Sep 1926
Mary (Heaton)  b. 5 May 1853, d. 5 Jan 1938
Beesley
Alice May  b. 1862
Benjamin  b. 26 Jul 1799, d. 30 Mar 1885
Benjamin F.  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Benjamin Franklin  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Frank  b. 1838, d. 14 Jul 1892
Harold  b. 1869
Hattie B.  b. 1857
Helen Louise Blossom  b. 1877, d. 27 Jun 1948
James Gordon  b. 1873
Jessie B.  b. 1863
John Harold  b. 1869
John M.  b. 1829
Laura B.  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Mary (Marshall)  b. Oct 1833
Mary M.  b. Oct 1833
Sarah (Gordon)  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Susan (Brown)  b. 1800, d. 1874
William Benjamin  b. 1863, d. 9 Sep 1867
Beeson
Ann  b. 30 May 1749, d. 7 Dec 1812
Ann (Brown)  b. 28 May 1711
Arminta (Thornburgh)  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Benjamin  b. 9 Feb 1741
Benjamin  b. 21 Jan 1764, d. 21 Jun 1859
Benjamin  b. 16 Sep 1799
Benjamin  b. 1835
Benjamin B.  b. 16 Sep 1799
Betty  b. 30 Jul 1754
Charity  b. 25 Aug 1751
Charity (Grubb)  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Diana  b. 14 Oct 1766, d. 14 Feb 1793
Edward  b. 1 Jan 1757, d. 16 Jan 1837
Edward  b. 27 May 1829, d. 12 Jan 1862
Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1761
Beeson (cont.)
Elizabeth (Wilson)  b. 15 Feb 1814, d. 19 Feb 1854
Frances  b. 10 Dec 1744
Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Hannah  b. 21 Jan 1759
Hannah  b. 1840
Hannah (Hoggatt)  b. Sep 1773
Hannah (Thornburg)  b. 27 Jul 1804
Henry Zachariah  b. Oct 1858, d. 3 Feb 1932
Hezekiah  b. 9 Oct 1793
Isaac  b. 26 Dec 1739, d. 21 Sep 1811
Isaac  b. Sep 1773
Isaac Newton  b. 13 Oct 1818
Isabel  b. 15 Jan 1771
Isabel (Pearson)  b. 30 Dec 1740, d. 14 Dec 1792
Jane  b. 22 Mar 1760
Jesse  b. 7 Aug 1802
John Charles Fremont  b. Sep 1855, d. 3 Nov 1927
Keziah  b. 6 Feb 1831
Leonard  b. 12 Oct 1841
Louisa  b. 27 Aug 1812
Lucinda  b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 21 Nov 1865
Lydia (Willis)  b. 3 Apr 1821
Malinda  b. 4 Mar 1827
Malinda  b. 1861
Margaret  b. 12 Jun 1795, d. 4 Nov 1821
Beeson (cont.)
Margaret  b. 1835
Margaret (Hoggatt)  b. 13 Feb 1769
Mariah  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mariah (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mary  b. 21 Sep 1762
Mary (Mills)  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Merab  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mildred  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Miriam  b. 9 Aug 1769, d. 14 Feb 1770
Rachel  b. 14 Feb 1759
Rachel  b. 18 Jun 1825
Richard  d. 1748
Richard  b. 10 Oct 1684, d. 1 Jan 1777
Richard  b. 11 Mar 1747, d. 6 Sep 1817
Samuel  b. 28 Dec 1775
Seth  b. 24 Sep 1778
Thomas Elwood  b. 22 Jan 1807, d. 7 Mar 1879
Beeson (cont.)
Wade  b. 1812
Welmet  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
William  b. 30 Jan 1722, d. 18 Dec 1760
William  b. 11 Nov 1743
William  b. 22 Nov 1781
Zachariah  b. 8 Aug 1797, d. 1851
Zenoah  b. 23 Oct 1823
Zeruiah  b. 16 Nov 1804
Beidler
Anna Eliza  b. 1854, d. 3 Nov 1917
Joseph  b. 12 Jul 1821, d. 28 Oct 1908
Maria Leatherman (Bewighouse)  b. 25 Aug 1825, d. 27 Oct 1907
Belcher
Audrey T.  b. 1908, d. 1989
Bell
Anna Maria  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 16 Mar 1924
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Sep 1679
Jabesh  d. b 26 May 1789
Jabez Jr.  d. b 19 Sep 1780
Mary (Heaton)  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Susannah  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Benner
Margaret  b. 14 Dec 1800, d. 9 Feb 1859
Rachel  b. 1800
Bennett
Guy R.  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
Marie (Heaton)  b. s 1564
Bennings
Mary  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Benson
Blanche (Worrall)  b. Jan 1889, d. 26 Oct 1941
Enoch  b. 9 May 1863, d. 3 Jun 1925
Enoch Milton  b. 9 May 1863, d. 3 Jun 1925
Julia V. (Slack)  b. 18 Oct 1900, d. 6 Apr 1958
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Maria R.  b. 22 Oct 1873
Maria Roberta  b. 22 Oct 1873
Minnie L. (Fowler)  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Paul H.  b. 9 Jun 1885, d. 7 Mar 1959
Paul Herman  b. 9 Jun 1885, d. 7 Mar 1959
Berger
Jennie Walker  b. May 1865
Berry
Hannah  b. 30 Jan 1780, d. 2 Jun 1864
Margaret  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Mariah  b. Aug 1831
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Peggy  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Samuel  b. 1775
Bertels
Aaron  b. 1836, d. 24 Mar 1912
Caroline  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie P.  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Sarah Ann (______)  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Bertles
Aaron  b. 1836, d. 24 Mar 1912
Caroline  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Best
Maude B.  b. 1870, d. 27 Jul 1954
Betz
Ida Belle  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Bewighouse
Catherine  b. 10 Dec 1834, d. 9 May 1886
Esther Krout (Leatherman)  b. 21 Oct 1806, d. 15 Dec 1880
John  b. 27 Dec 1800, d. 22 Sep 1890
Maria Leatherman  b. 25 Aug 1825, d. 27 Oct 1907
Bicknell
Billings
Bird
Anna  b. 13 Feb 1864, d. 31 Dec 1918
Craig R.  b. Feb 1836
Martha (Hancock)  b. Oct 1844
Birge
Mildred (Ptomey)  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
William Sherman  b. 10 Oct 1866, d. 12 Dec 1956
Bishop
Nancy (Stone)  d. b 31 Mar 1827
Purnell  b. 1796, d. Apr 1875
Sallie  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah Josephine  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah M. (Hewett)  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Bissell
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 31 Dec 1871
Bitner
Rachel  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Bitting
Edmund E.  b. 1860
Jack  b. 1831
Joel E.  b. 1831
Josephine (Heaton)  b. 10 Feb 1839, d. 6 Dec 1860
Louisa  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 24 Nov 1919
Black
Charlotte (Heaton)  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Cynthia Beard  b. 1801, d. Apr 1880
Elizabeth Amanda  b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 23 Oct 1867
Samuel  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
Samuel (Judge)  b. 12 Apr 1787, d. 21 Sep 1846
Blackman
Hannah (Hawes)  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
John  b. 10 Aug 1656
Josiah  b. 3 Mar 1691, d. bt 1741 - 1747
Mary (Pond)  b. c 1635
Blake
Belle  b. Mar 1866
Belle Orie  b. Mar 1866
Brazil  b. Jan 1837
Isabelle  b. Mar 1866
Bloomfield
Alice S.  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Anna E.  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna E. (McLaughlin)  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna Evans (McLaughlin)  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Bessie S.  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie Selecia  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Chester  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Christie (Scheffer)  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Edith A.  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Edith Anna  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Edward  b. 1905, d. 1978
Gladys M.  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys Mary  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Henry C.  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Henry Chester  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 8 Dec 1981
Herbert W.  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Herbert W. Jr.  b. 19 Sep 1892, d. 23 Jan 1974
Herbert William  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Herbert William Sr.  b. 23 Aug 1852, d. 19 Dec 1921
Joseph E.  b. 1905, d. 1978
Joseph Edward  b. 1905, d. 1978
Josephine Eleanor (Mingle)  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 17 Mar 1956
Marion E.  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Marion E. (Wells)  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Bloomfield (cont.)
Blue
Bodine
Maria  d. 29 Sep 1905
Bohanon
Elizabeth  b. 1906
Bolar
Jennie  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Virginia Francis  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Bolger
Ethelyn B. (Patterson)  b. 1885, d. 1964
Grace Carson  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Thomas Howard  b. 1886, d. 1940
Bond
Jane (Beeson)  b. 22 Mar 1760
Bonine
Sarah Ann  b. 1834
Boone
Aaron  b. 23 Nov 1833, d. 30 Jul 1915
Caroline (Heaton) Roller  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
James  b. 29 Jan 1786, d. 30 Sep 1823
Joshua James  b. 10 Feb 1820, d. 25 Dec 1895
Judah  b. 16 Jan 1788, d. 1853
Leah (Heaton)  b. 8 Dec 1825, d. 16 Oct 1901
Phoebe Ann (Thomas)  b. 23 Jan 1845, d. 13 Mar 1892
Rebecca (Thomas)  b. 27 Sep 1786, d. 12 Apr 1860
Susanna (Questro)  b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 11 Jul 1879
Booth
Maria  d. 1759
Booz
Clara  b. 16 Feb 1867, d. 24 May 1924
Clotilda (Green)  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Ella  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 31 Jul 1886
Joseph H.  b. 1835, d. 1 Feb 1896
Joseph Painter  b. 1809, d. 11 Dec 1852
Mary  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Mary Ann  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary Anna  b. 23 Mar 1873, d. 24 Sep 1942
Mary P. (Guy)  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Rebecca  b. 1818, d. 20 Jun 1849
Borden
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah (Hough)  b. 31 Jul 1646, d. 1682
Joanna (Hooker)  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  b. 22 Feb 1606/7
John  b. 24 Jun 1635, d. b 10 Apr 1684
Matthew  b. 24 Feb 1629/30
Borton
Bosely
Boswell
Barbara  b. 1805
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1786, d. 27 Oct 1867
Botkin
Boude
Elizabeth  b. 20 Aug 1657
Bouker
Bow
Bowater
Sarah (Edge)  d. 26 Apr 1692
Bowell
Margaret  b. 1744
Bowen
Ann  b. 1 Feb 1752
Anna (Moon)  b. 1722, d. 1789
Hannah  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Henry  b. c 1720, d. b 3 Aug 1784
Henry  b. c 1750
Henry (Sergeant)  b. c 1750
Jane  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
John  d. b 1823
Margaret  b. 1744
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1740, d. 1825
Nancy  b. 1 Feb 1752
Priscilla  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Rees  b. c 1747
Rees (Ensign)  b. c 1747
Bowers
Ann  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Nancy  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Bowman
Louisa C.  b. 1842, d. 25 Nov 1893
Boyd
Frank G.  b. 10 Dec 1864, d. 28 Oct 1917
Jane (Meldrum)  b. 26 Oct 1799, d. 9 Sep 1858
Mary Ann  b. 1833
Nellie E. (Gillham)  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Samuel  b. 19 Jul 1797, d. 11 Sep 1858
Boyden
Hannah (Phillips) Morse  d. 3 Oct 1676
Brackett
Bethia  b. 25 May 1682
Ebenezer  b. 19 Oct 1677
John  b. 7 May 1637, d. 18 Mar 1686/87
John  b. 19 Jan 1675, d. 24 Jun 1676
John  b. 10 Dec 1680
Ruth (Morse) Ellice  b. 3 Jun 1637
Bradbury
Emmeline  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Eunice Emmeline  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Braden
Catherine  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Catherine (Spence)  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Charles N.  b. 1874
Chester  b. Sep 1883
Emma  b. Jun 1887
Isaac  b. 1805
Isaac F.  b. 1876
Jennie M.  b. 1873
John  b. 15 Sep 1844, d. 2 May 1899
Joseph  b. Jan 1890
Katherine  b. Jan 1879
Katie  b. Jan 1879
Lewis  b. 1833
Lucinda  b. 1846, d. 3 Jun 1882
Martha  b. 18 Nov 1848, d. 1 May 1882
Martha  b. Mar 1882
Mary  b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 29 Jan 1863
Minnie (Shaw)  b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 12 Mar 1924
Philip  b. 31 Dec 1839, d. 3 Feb 1922
Sally (Hawks)  b. 1810
Sarah  b. 1853
Sarah (Hawks)  b. 1810
Bradshaw
Sarah  d. 18 Feb 1718/19
Brainard
Calvin Cone  b. 25 Oct 1811, d. 29 Mar 1874
Fanny A. (Heaton)  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Frances Anna (Heaton)  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Ira F.  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 2 Dec 1927
Ira Fitch  b. 8 Jan 1840, d. 2 Dec 1927
Mary L.  b. Feb 1885
Sophia (Fitch)  b. 12 Jun 1816, d. 1 Nov 1886
Braither
Faith (Heaton)  b. 19 Jul 1563
Bray
Breck
Edward  d. 2 Nov 1662
Isabel (__?__) Rigby  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Brennanman
Julia Ann  b. 1816, d. 20 Dec 1889
Brewster
David  b. 1924
Edward (Teddy)  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Ethelin (Conger)  b. 4 Oct 1887
John  b. 1892
John Desmore  b. 1892
Teddy  b. bt 1925 - 1926
Briant
Mary  d. 1789
Bridge
Mary  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Briggs
Brisbois
Henry Charles  b. 19 Aug 1884, d. 1968
Mary Vashti (Taylor)  b. 21 Jul 1888, d. 11 Oct 1982
Vashti Teresa  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 29 Oct 1983
Broadwell
Brock
Brooke
J. Loring  b. 1846, d. 1902
Lizette (Heaton)  b. 10 Apr 1848, d. 1886
Brooks
Elizabeth  b. Apr 1758, d. 29 Sep 1843
Mary  b. 6 Mar 1763, d. 14 May 1842
Brown
Abigail  d. 21 Apr 1780
Adelaide  b. 12 May 1820
Adelaide  b. 19 Mar 1822
Ann  b. Aug 1705, d. 27 Jun 1787
Ann  b. 28 May 1711
Anna Mann  b. 25 Aug 1817
Caroline Francour  b. 16 Oct 1815
Catherine  b. 6 Jun 1784
Catherine (Walton)  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Cornelia  b. 8 May 1828
Edna  b. 1905
Elsie (Todd)  b. 1884
Enoch  b. 17 Apr 1789
Estella  b. 1901
Hannah  b. 1729, d. 1799
Herbert  b. 28 Dec 1778, d. 28 Jun 1779
Herbert  b. 15 Jun 1780, d. 25 Jan 1781
Hermon  b. 17 Jun 1792, d. 21 Sep 1800
Isabella Graham  b. 28 Oct 1830
Lemuel  b. c 1746, d. 14 Sep 1818
Lemuel  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Lemuel Jr.  b. 17 Aug 1771, d. 3 Feb 1826
Lewis  b. 1877
Brown (cont.)
Louis  b. 1877
Margaret (Moon)  b. 1731
Mary  b. 29 Apr 1706
Mary Tyler  b. 28 Apr 1813
Nancy  b. 10 May 1786
Oliver Selwyn  b. 27 Sep 1835
Polly  b. 10 May 1786
Roxa  b. 27 Aug 1781, d. 20 Feb 1806
Ruth (Large)  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Sally  b. 23 Sep 1776, d. 23 Mar 1835
Sarah (Draper)  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Stella M.  b. 1901
Susan  b. 1800, d. 1874
Susannah G.  b. 12 Aug 1790, d. 1824
Susey (Fairbanks)  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Thomas  b. 31 Aug 1691, d. b 8 May 1750
Thomas IV  b. 1728, d. Oct 1796
William  b. 10 Jan 1726, d. Feb 1800
William  b. 18 Oct 1773, d. 2 Mar 1807
William Henry  b. 20 Nov 1825
Browne
Anne (Whiting) Lovering  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Edmund  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Edmund (Reverend)  b. 28 Oct 1606, d. 22 Jun 1678
Brownell
Elizabeth Jane  b. 9 Mar 1858, d. 9 Aug 1903
Brownlee
Sarah E.  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Sarah E. (Robison)  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Brumfield
Ludey (Mayhew)  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Nancy Rorer  b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 16 Apr 1894
Saluda Nancy (Mayhew)  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Thomas Keeling  b. 16 Jan 1805, d. 29 May 1875
Brunton
Alice S. (Bloomfield)  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Alice Salome (Bloomfield)  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Herbert L.  b. 22 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1927
Herbert Leslie  b. 22 May 1886, d. 11 Mar 1927
Brusius
Bessie (McIntyre)  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
Dorothy May  b. 1922, d. 1994
Elizabeth Morrell (McIntyre)  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
William L.  b. 8 Jun 1896, d. 15 Sep 1948
William Leonard  b. 8 Jun 1896, d. 15 Sep 1948
Buckingham
Bowen  d. 1855
Charlotte  b. 1807, d. 14 Aug 1819
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1778, d. 30 Mar 1850
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1809, d. 11 May 1891
Isaac  b. 20 Aug 1777, d. 11 Apr 1833
Jane (Dalrymple)  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
John  b. 31 Jul 1797, d. 13 Jan 1882
John II  b. 10 Nov 1740, d. 1 Dec 1794
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Mary (Morton)  b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 17 Jul 1895
Buckles
Abigail  b. 1774
Abner  b. 10 Jan 1806, d. 24 Jan 1806
Abraham  b. 28 Dec 1782, d. 5 Mar 1870
Abraham  b. 9 Jun 1803
Ann  b. 15 Sep 1768, d. 21 Mar 1851
Ann (Brown)  b. Aug 1705, d. 27 Jun 1787
David  b. 2 Dec 1790, d. 28 Jun 1835
Eleanor (Seaman)  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 9 Aug 1842
Elizabeth (Brooks)  b. Apr 1758, d. 29 Sep 1843
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 18 Apr 1795
Gerard  b. 15 Apr 1810, d. 20 Aug 1889
Henry  b. 2 Dec 1790, d. 8 Oct 1878
James  b. 17 Sep 1732, d. 23 Jan 1797
James  b. 29 May 1793, d. 29 Jul 1869
James Jr.  b. 4 Dec 1764, d. 8 Mar 1853
Jane  b. 18 Aug 1784, d. 29 Jun 1867
John  b. 27 Feb 1761, d. 30 Jul 1829
John  b. 6 Dec 1788
Margaret  b. 1780
Mary  b. 15 Nov 1776, d. 25 Aug 1861
Mary (Brooks)  b. 6 Mar 1763, d. 14 May 1842
Mehetable  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Robert  b. 15 May 1702, d. 21 Dec 1790
Buckles (cont.)
Robert  b. 6 Aug 1770, d. 25 Dec 1850
Robert  b. 19 Jan 1795, d. 28 Jan 1829
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1800, d. 17 Feb 1832
Sarah (Garrard)  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Seaman  b. 5 May 1807, d. 25 Jul 1846
William  b. 30 Sep 1766, d. 29 Mar 1846
William  b. 30 Aug 1797
Bull
Jesse  b. 3 Sep 1783
John  b. 28 Dec 1771
Joseph  b. 13 Aug 1774
Richard  b. 1744, d. 30 Oct 1789
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1769
William  b. 2 Jan 1786
Bullard
Ann (Burnap) Wight  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. c 1634, d. c 1689
Elizabeth (Ellice)  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Magdalen  d. 27 Dec 1677
Mary  d. 12 May 1703
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Sarah  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Bullin
Bunker
Bunkhead
Burgdorf
Elizabeth  b. 27 Feb 1873, d. 25 Sep 1935
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 23 Nov 1834, d. 23 Oct 1919
Emma  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 16 Sep 1940
Henry J.  b. 12 Oct 1835, d. 12 Dec 1897
John H.  b. 12 Oct 1867, d. 10 Mar 1873
John Henry  b. 12 Oct 1835, d. 12 Dec 1897
Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1871, d. 18 Feb 1965
Maggie  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Margaret  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Roxanna  b. 1865
Burnap
Anne  b. c 1632
Burnett
Mary  b. 1781
Burns
Hannah  d. 13 Oct 1866
Burrows
Betsy  b. 1813
Hannah (Colver)  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
John  d. 1715/16
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1672
Robert  b. 9 Sep 1681
Burton
Ella C.  b. 1856
John W.  b. 6 Dec 1864, d. 4 Jul 1931
Nellie E. (Gillham) Boyd  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Sarah (Collins)  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Thomas  b. 13 Apr 1798, d. 18 Apr 1841
Busey
Butcher
Margaret (Wynkoop)  b. 22 May 1796
Butler
Abiah  b. 1750, d. bt Feb 1780 - Mar 1780
Buzart
Caldwell
Betty (Pearce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Betty (Peirce)  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Rebecca (Sharples)  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 13 Oct 1678
Ruth  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Vincent  b. c 1675, d. 1720
Calfe
Calkins
Call
Callahan
Callander
Elizabeth Hines  b. 26 Jan 1816, d. 2 Aug 1886
Callowhill
Hannah  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Thomas  d. 1712
Camp
Alice B.  b. 6 Nov 1857, d. 2 Jun 1917
Emily Jane  b. 19 Mar 1837, d. 28 Apr 1912
Florence  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
Frances Ann  b. 12 Jan 1856, d. 1 Oct 1931
George  b. 11 Dec 1786, d. 9 Oct 1866
George W.  b. 11 May 1823, d. 21 Aug 1894
George Washington  b. 11 May 1823, d. 21 Aug 1894
Mary Ann  b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 8 Sep 1902
Mary Florence  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
Mary J. (Campbell)  b. 2 Jan 1826, d. 2 Mar 1905
Nancy (Felton)  b. 7 Apr 1792, d. 11 Apr 1849
Campbell
Alice Augusta (Huggins)  b. 27 Nov 1855, d. 2 May 1952
Alta A. (Armstrong)  b. 8 Oct 1828, d. 9 Mar 1899
Barton Warren  b. 27 May 1838, d. 26 May 1916
Catherine Morrell (Whitlock)  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 8 Aug 1873
Clinton S.  b. 22 Feb 1839, d. 25 Feb 1906
Cynthia (Black)  b. 1801, d. Apr 1880
Eliza Ellen  b. 1851, d. 1946
Eliza Jane  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Elizabeth A. (Black)  b. 14 Apr 1814, d. 23 Oct 1867
Emaline A. (Funk)  b. 21 Aug 1843, d. 18 Dec 1861
Emma E.  b. 3 Sep 1846, d. 25 Nov 1930
Green Berry  b. 2 Dec 1821, d. 14 Dec 1849
Hannah  b. 21 Jul 1819, d. 4 Nov 1905
Hannah  b. 6 Nov 1860, d. 28 Dec 1861
Hannah J.  b. 20 Oct 1838, d. 25 Oct 1909
Hannah L.  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Harriett Ann  b. 1826, d. 1899
James  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 2 Aug 1840
James  b. 7 Jun 1821, d. 3 Feb 1909
James G.  b. 29 Mar 1810, d. 16 Mar 1886
James Givens  b. 29 Mar 1810, d. 16 Mar 1886
James H.  b. 15 Feb 1837, d. 6 Dec 1923
Jefferson Black  b. 6 Apr 1847, d. 19 Sep 1873
Campbell (cont.)
Joanna  b. 25 Aug 1848, d. 24 Mar 1864
John B.  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 9 Apr 1864
John B.  b. Nov 1856, d. 6 Dec 1937
John Berry  b. 4 Sep 1804, d. 9 Apr 1864
John W.  b. 29 Mar 1846, d. 12 Apr 1846
Joseph  b. 9 May 1806, d. 17 Apr 1864
Joseph N.  b. 24 Apr 1831, d. 30 Mar 1924
Kate  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Katherine Morrell  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Lewis B.  b. 5 Nov 1849, d. 16 Dec 1927
Maggie  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Margaret  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Margaret (Berry)  b. 4 Dec 1782, d. 17 Feb 1869
Margaret Gay  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Margaret Green Berry  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Martha A.  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 3 Feb 1904
Martha Ann  b. 31 Mar 1835, d. 3 Nov 1860
Martha Ann (Isom)  b. 18 Jan 1840, d. 28 Jul 1912
Martha Ann (Renfro)  b. 23 Aug 1827, d. 17 Oct 1853
Mary  b. 1706, d. 1759
Mary (Cooper)  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 23 Feb 1923
Mary A.  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Mary A. (Hewett) Beach  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Mary Bell  b. 9 Apr 1855, d. 1 Nov 1860
Campbell (cont.)
Mary E. (Coultas)  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 31 Dec 1933
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Mary Ellen (Wilkerson)  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Mary Jane  b. 2 Jan 1826, d. 2 Mar 1905
Mary L.  b. 20 Jun 1854, d. 21 Dec 1859
Matilda  b. 1836
Nancy (Reeder)  b. 2 May 1818, d. 15 Mar 1868
Nancy Turner (Moore)  b. 8 Apr 1816, d. 15 Dec 1901
Olive Luella  b. 23 Aug 1851, d. 14 Oct 1878
Orpha C.  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Orpha W.  b. 28 May 1842, d. 14 Sep 1843
Peggy  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Polly  b. 14 May 1836, d. 30 Apr 1856
Polly (Campbell)  b. 14 May 1836, d. 30 Apr 1856
Sallie  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sallie F.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sally  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Samuel F.  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 21 Aug 1882
Samuel Finlay  b. 29 Feb 1808, d. 21 Aug 1882
Sarah  b. 4 Oct 1816, d. 4 Mar 1843
Sarah  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Sarah (Gay)  b. 1676, d. 1732
Sarah Ellen (Rice)  b. 2 Nov 1848, d. 12 Jun 1925
Sarah F.  b. 31 Aug 1844, d. 29 Oct 1916
Sarah P. (Funk)  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Campbell (cont.)
Sidney Ella  b. 25 May 1851, d. 29 Jul 1880
Sinai M.  b. 1827
Sophia (Kennedy)  b. 1812, d. 1840
Sophia Margot  b. 21 May 1840, d. 26 Jan 1914
Susan M.  b. 7 Jan 1843, d. 24 Feb 1860
Thomas B.  b. 31 Dec 1827, d. 14 Mar 1883
Thomas Black  b. 31 Dec 1827, d. 14 Mar 1883
William  b. 1674, d. 22 Nov 1759
William Lusk  b. 2 Sep 1812, d. 22 Jul 1888
William Moore  b. 12 May 1835, d. 13 Jan 1915
William Moore (Corporal)  b. 12 May 1835, d. 13 Jan 1915
Campbell-Hewett-Beach Family Bible
Canaday
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
John  b. 1715, d. 1745
Phebe  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Phebe (Beals)  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Cannady
John Jr.  b. 1789
Mary (Vandiver)  b. 1790, d. 1864
Sophia  b. 1812, d. 1840
Carmen
Carns
Caroline (Philman)  b. 8 Nov 1826, d. 20 Nov 1865
Dora Evelyn (Figley)  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 17 Sep 1952
Elizabeth  b. 20 Mar 1853, d. 28 Jan 1923
Ellen  b. 1859
Emma (West)  b. 20 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1948
Emmer  b. 11 Apr 1857, d. 7 Oct 1918
Esther Catherine (Carpenter)  b. 1852, d. 1905
Melvin P.  b. 5 Jul 1850, d. 29 May 1915
Milton  b. 16 Sep 1825, d. 20 Aug 1879
Samantha  b. 1851, d. Feb 1900
William  b. 1855
Carothers
Carpenter
Altha T.  b. 9 Nov 1809
Esther Catherine  b. 1852, d. 1905
Carrell
Abigail DuBois (Addis)  b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 25 Oct 1898
Arletta (Heaton)  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Emily (Heaton)  b. 9 Oct 1861, d. 18 Feb 1947
Hugh Jamison  b. 13 Jan 1822, d. 29 Jan 1903
Lettie (Heaton)  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Miles Addis  b. 1855, d. 1885
Susie T.  b. 7 Dec 1884
Carter
Ann  b. 1 Feb 1752
Ann (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Grace  b. 1871, d. 25 Dec 1942
James  b. 1675, d. b 3 Nov 1720
John  b. 17 Oct 1821, d. 3 Mar 1889
John Gordon  b. 4 Mar 1875, d. 22 Jan 1933
Lilla Gordon  b. 1863, d. 1867
Mary H. (Gordon)  b. 1831, d. 1913
Mary Heaton (Gordon)  b. 1831, d. 1913
Nancy (Bowen)  b. 1 Feb 1752
Susanna (Griffith)  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Carver
Ann  b. 23 Nov 1719, d. b 29 Jul 1782
Cary
Mary Munson  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Polly  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Case
Mary (Heaton) Bell  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Samuel  b. 1757, d. 7 Apr 1815
Cathers
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jan 1777, d. 20 Aug 1850
Elizabeth (Inghram)  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1820
William  b. c 1737, d. c 1815
Cauffman
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1834, d. 24 Nov 1893
Cere
Chace
Louise Whitman (Hills)  b. 1848, d. 1925
Mary Whitman  b. 1875, d. 1942
Simon Borden  b. 1849, d. 1935
Chamberlin
Chamness
Anthony  b. Feb 1713
Isabel (Beeson)  b. 15 Jan 1771
Sarah (Cole)  b. 1 May 1718
Susannah  b. 31 May 1738
Chandler
Addie (Jackson)  b. 1870, d. 1953
Albert  b. 1876
Carson  b. 27 Mar 1869, d. 1 Apr 1935
Daisy F. (Barney)  b. 1880, d. 10 Aug 1973
Mahalia Catherine (Hall)  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Mattie (Hawkins) Kissner  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
William S.  d. b 11 Jun 1880
William Sheldon  b. 26 Aug 1880, d. 26 Jul 1962
Chapman
Chase
Ella  b. 30 Mar 1856
Cheever
Anna  b. 28 May 1664, d. 14 Jun 1664
Bridget (Woodward)  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Daniel  d. 4 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 1 Jan 1652/53, d. 1654
Daniel  b. 12 Dec 1654, d. 4 Jan 1659/60
Elizabeth  b. 28 May 1664, d. 16 Jun 1664
Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1665
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1672
Esther  b. c 1651, d. 21 Mar 1654/55
Esther  b. 26 Dec 1660, d. Feb 1660/61
Israel  b. 26 Jan 1661/62, d. b 1720
James  b. c 1649
James  b. 19 Mar 1698/99
John  b. 24 Jul 1659
John  b. 25 Aug 1702
Lydia  b. 26 Nov 1647
Mary  b. 14 Feb 1645/46
Mary  b. 6 Oct 1656
Cheney
Ellen  b. c 1620, d. 28 Sep 1678
Chenowith
Cherry
Josephine Officer  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 14 Aug 1962
Chickering
Anna  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Anne (Fiske)  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Francis  d. 10 Oct 1658
Henry  b. c 1560, d. b 7 Jul 1627
Henry  b. 5 Jan 1588/89, d. 21 Jul 1671
Lydia (Fisher)  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Mary  b. 15 Oct 1680
Mary (Judson)  d. 27 Jan 1668/69
Nathaniel  b. 8 Oct 1647, d. 27 Oct 1694
Simon  d. b 22 Aug 1674
Child
Polly (Brown)  b. 10 May 1786
Chillson
Joseph  d. 9 Feb 1778
Lydia (Pratt)  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Christein
Barbara  b. 1725, d. 1791
Clap
Desire  b. 17 Oct 1652, d. Dec 1717
Joanna (Ford)  b. 8 Jun 1617
Roger  b. 6 Apr 1609, d. 2 Feb 1690
Sarah (Pond)  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Clapp
John  d. 1655
Clark
Betty Jane  b. 14 Sep 1923
Esther  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Henry N.  b. 1892, d. 27 Aug 1977
Henry Newton  b. 1892, d. 27 Aug 1977
Isaac  b. 1837
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 1702
Lydia Jane (Laird) Inlow  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Maria (Sharp)  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Mary (Allen)  b. 1641, d. 1702
Mercy  b. c 1644
Oscar  b. 1842
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Sarah  d. Mar 1832
Sarah O.  b. 1861
Stella (Brown)  b. 1901
Clarke
John  b. b 1755
John  b. bt 1775 - 1784
Phoebe  b. 1778, d. 1823
Robert  b. bt 1756 - 1774, d. b 1810
Clawson
Ruth (Heaton)  b. 1753, d. 1793
Clayton
Alice (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1560, d. 1588
Mary (Hogeland)  b. 15 Aug 1815, d. 23 Jun 1871
Mary (Houghton)  d. 1785
Richard  d. b 30 Sep 1773
Sarah Jane  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Cleaver
Mary A.  b. 5 Aug 1889
Mary Anna  b. 5 Aug 1889
Clements
Jacob  b. 9 Jun 1709, d. 1 Sep 1759
Mary (Campbell)  b. 1706, d. 1759
Sarah  b. 1740
Clere
Ann  b. s 1566, d. b 12 Jan 1610/11
Cleveland
Clowes
Mary (Sharples)  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Richard  d. 20 May 1671
Clubb
Mary E.  b. 1836
Coates
Grace  b. 1759
Coats
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Cobham
Coburn
Rebecca (Hill)  b. 18 May 1717
Cock
Coffing
Martha  b. 1752
Coggswell
Celia B.  d. 10 Mar 1819
Colburn
Deborah  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Mary  d. 25 May 1754
Mercy (Partridge)  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Priscilla  b. 1 Apr 1646, d. 3 Feb 1731
Samuel  b. 25 Jan 1654/55
Sarah  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Coldwell
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Cole
Elizabeth  d. 5 Mar 1688
Francis  b. 11 May 1806, d. 26 Mar 1870
Mary (Morris)  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Polly (Morris)  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Sarah  b. 1 May 1718
Sarah Jane  b. 19 Apr 1838, d. 29 Apr 1878
Thomas Francis  b. 11 May 1806, d. 26 Mar 1870
Colladay
Juliana  b. 14 Dec 1789, d. 23 Jul 1878
Collins
Sarah  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Collum
Alice (______)  b. 1731, d. 11 Feb 1807
John  b. 1727, d. 13 Oct 1797
Martha  b. Nov 1765, d. 3 Feb 1789
Colver
Abigail  b. 13 Nov 1676
Daughter  d. 21 Jan 1650
David  b. 1684
Edward Jr.  b. c 1654
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Ephraim  d. b 8 Mar 1786
Ephraim  b. c 1656, d. 11 Mar 1709
Esther  b. 5 Jun 1698
Gershom  b. 3 Dec 1648
Hannah  b. 11 Apr 1652, d. 1733
Irene  b. 1780
Jabez  b. 5 Aug 1674
James  b. 13 Jan 1679
Jemima (Tuttle)  b. 30 Jun 1752
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
John  b. 21 Jul 1700, d. b 20 Aug 1733
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1646
Joshua  b. 12 Jan 1642/43
Colver (cont.)
Lydia  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Lydia (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Mary (Packer)  d. 11 Feb 1728
Mercy (Clark)  b. c 1644
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Robert  b. 10 Jun 1713, d. 7 Jan 1783
Samuel  b. 9 Jan 1644/45
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah  b. 17 Mar 1681/82
Sarah (Long)  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Simon  b. 7 Apr 1745, d. 1828
Thankful  b. 2 Aug 1702
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Thomas  d. b 27 Sep 1786
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1728
Thomas Jr.  b. 1747
Thomas Sr.  d. b 27 Sep 1786
_______  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Comly
Agnes (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Conard
Emma  b. 21 Jul 1863, d. 13 Mar 1938
Conger
Alice Shove  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Arthur Willis  b. 20 Jun 1851
Crayton Hall  b. 24 Apr 1825, d. 22 May 1880
Delia Chase  b. 18 Dec 1885
Elizabeth May  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Ella (Chase)  b. 30 Mar 1856
Emma B.  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Ethelin Weston  b. 4 Oct 1887
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Irene Amanda  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Lillian Eugenia  b. 23 Jul 1855, d. 19 Jun 1877
Louisa (Shove)  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Lucy Minerva  b. 22 Jan 1875
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva (Hasbrook)  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1788
Roy Uzziah  b. 6 Feb 1873, d. c 1934
Cook
John William  b. Sep 1847, d. 27 Dec 1916
Lola A.  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Lulu  b. May 1837, d. 1923
Miriam R. (Heaton)  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Miriam Rachel (Heaton)  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Phebe  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
Cooper
Clara A. (Diehl)  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Eliza Jane  b. 19 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jul 1944
Elizabeth  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Esther T.  b. 10 Nov 1835, d. 26 Jun 1924
Libbie  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Maria (Bodine)  d. 29 Sep 1905
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1840, d. 23 Feb 1923
Morris  b. 1805
Phoebe (__?__)  b. 1804
Susan  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
William T. Sr.  d. 24 Jun 1891
Cope
Ada  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 30 Mar 1942
Mary  d. Jun 1880
Copp
Abigail  b. c 1733/34
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 5 Feb 1699/0, d. b 10 Aug 1734
David  b. 4 Mar 1731
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1671, d. 7 May 1740
Coppock
Ann  d. b 31 Oct 1728
Cordell
Elizabeth  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 1 Jan 1853
Cornelius
Christian Frances (Ward)  b. 1795, d. 1880
Frances  b. 1795, d. 1880
Cornell
Absalom K.  b. 3 Jan 1839, d. 3 Sep 1922
Adreanna  b. 12 Oct 1804, d. 12 Dec 1868
Gilliam  b. 1781, d. 3 Apr 1852
James Craven  b. 10 Jul 1814
Jane (Craven)  b. 1 May 1781, d. 12 Apr 1857
Cornwell
Ann (Price)  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Charlotte  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
Eliza  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Mary  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Polly  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Corwin
Rebecca (Sharp)  b. 1794
Coulston
Ann  b. 18 Oct 1695
Coultas
Beatrice L. (Heaton)  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Harry L.  b. Mar 1878, d. 1965
Harry Lincoln  b. Mar 1878, d. 1965
James  b. 4 Mar 1830, d. 13 Jul 1906
Margaret Ann (Frost)  b. 13 May 1833, d. 31 Jan 1911
Mary E.  b. 12 Feb 1860, d. 31 Dec 1933
Countryman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Course
Henry  d. 6 Feb 1850
Courser
Hestor (Heaton)  b. c 1750, d. b 24 Oct 1793
Courtney
Irene (Conger)  b. 14 Aug 1853, d. 23 Feb 1890
Irene Louise  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Lillian Conger  b. 19 Jun 1886, d. 11 Oct 1912
Michael Lewis  b. 6 Jun 1842, d. 16 Jul 1886
Nancy Elizabeth  b. 1775, d. 31 Dec 1855
Cowan
Mary Elizabeth  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Susan A. (Hall)  b. Feb 1855
Susie A. (Hall)  b. Feb 1855
William T.  b. Jun 1849
Cowgill
Tamer  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Cox
Susan Depue  b. 25 Jul 1817, d. 3 Jun 1906
Cozad
Mary  b. 1822, d. 9 Mar 1865
Craft
Craigmiles
Elizabeth Isabell  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
Isabell  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
Cramer
Anna  b. Apr 1867
Annie  b. Apr 1867
David  b. Apr 1840
David P.  b. Apr 1840
David Porter  b. Apr 1840
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1874
Ella  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Lizzie  b. Aug 1874
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 26 Dec 1840
Crampthorne
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1592
Mary (Lyndesell)  d. bt 6 Apr 1630 - 28 Feb 1631
Craven
Jane  b. 1 May 1781, d. 12 Apr 1857
Crawford
Ann  b. 1818
Jemima Jane  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Jennie  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Martha E. (Leeper)  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Mattie Elenor (Leeper)  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Cree
Crispe
Anne (Godbold)  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Johan  b. s 1527
William  b. c 1491, d. b 19 Jan 1553
Croasdale
Grace (Heaton)  b. 6 Aug 1703
Jeremiah  b. 29 Aug 1694
Croll
Elizabeth  b. 16 Dec 1767, d. b 1829
Crouch
James  b. 1826
James W.  b. 1826
Mary Jane  b. 1822
William  b. 25 May 1707
Culver
John  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. b 2 Dec 1732
John  b. c 1672, d. 1760
Rachel  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Samuel  b. c 1810, d. 1877
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Thomas  d. 26 Oct 1852
Cunningham
Rebecca  b. 1839
Curtis
Marguerite (Heaton)  b. 23 Nov 1813
Cutting
Dale
Isabelle  b. 1812, d. Aug 1875
Dalrymple
Jane  b. 15 May 1797, d. 25 Feb 1878
Dankert
Aletah G.  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Aletah Grace (Ickes)  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Dannabie
Annas (Heaton)  b. c 1584
Danvers
Alida Harris  b. Apr 1866
Darby
Darcy
David
Davidson
Alice Ella  b. 1861
Calvin K.  b. 17 Jan 1866, d. 9 Feb 1936
Elizabeth L. (Gillham)  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Ephraim  d. 12 Feb 1850
Esther Matilda (Lofton)  b. 1847, d. 1927
George R.  b. Nov 1864, d. 1937
Isaac Milton  b. 1815, d. 28 Dec 1848
John  d. 9 Aug 1828
John  b. 1743, d. 8 Aug 1780
John Calvin  b. Aug 1839, d. 1918
Letty  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Margaret Letitia  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Mariam H.  b. 1806, d. 1851
Martha  b. 1852
Davidson (cont.)
Mary A.  b. 1856
Sarah (Gillham)  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Sarah Debby  b. 1869
Thomas George  b. 1770, d. 1823
Thomas Sidney  b. 14 Sep 1818, d. 19 Sep 1901
William  b. 1850
______ (______)  d. b 28 Mar 1800
Davis
Charity  d. 1731
Emily  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
John  d. 1720
Mary Emily  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
Day
Mariah (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1714
Pamelia  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
Dayton
Charles E.  b. 1863
Emma (Flack)  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Fannie B.  b. 1866
Frank  b. 1859
Frank E.  b. 12 Jan 1830, d. 2 Oct 1872
Louisa M.  b. 1869
Mary Emma (Flack)  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Deal
Louisa C. (Bowman)  b. 1842, d. 25 Nov 1893
Mary E.  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
Mary Elizabeth  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
William H.  b. 4 Feb 1846, d. 6 Sep 1912
Dean
David B.  b. 1803, d. 27 Dec 1881
Ebenezer  b. 17 May 1681, d. 30 Oct 1766
Jeremiah  b. 24 Mar 1684/85
Jeremiah  b. 13 May 1713
Joannah  b. 31 May 1835, d. 29 Aug 1905
John  b. c 1650, d. 13 Dec 1727
Judith (Lewis)  b. 6 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1787
Mary (Fisher)  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary (Fisher)  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Mackenab)  b. 5 Oct 1722
Mary (White)  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Mary E. (Hallowell)  b. 1808, d. Feb 1845
Decker
Eliza Jane (Cooper)  b. 19 Jun 1878, d. 19 Jul 1944
Joseph Ellsworth  b. 20 Oct 1863, d. 26 Jan 1957
Lizzie Viola  b. 27 Oct 1906, d. 16 Jul 1950
Deer
Henry  b. 1872
Osie  b. 1874
Deering
Bethia (Baxter)  b. Jun 1632, d. 3 Jan 1649/50
Bethiah  b. 6 Aug 1649
Elizabeth  b. 7 Feb 1670/71
Esther  b. 7 Jun 1710
Hannah  b. 14 Feb 1654/55
Hannah  b. 23 Jan 1688/89, d. 26 Oct 1689
Hannah  b. 16 Apr 1691
Hannah (Fairbanks)  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1712
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1652/53
Mary  b. 11 Jan 1708/9
Mary (Mann)  b. 7 Apr 1674, d. 5 Mar 1758
Mary (Newcomb)  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Mary (Ray)  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Rachel  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  d. 23 Oct 1671
Samuel  b. c 1658, d. 21 Jul 1753
Samuel  b. 1 Oct 1714
Sarah  b. 30 Jun 1657, d. 4 Sep 1657
Sarah  b. c 1662
Sarah  b. 3 Dec 1689
DeHass
Edith Faye  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. 24 Nov 1995
Dell
Edward  b. 24 Apr 1704, d. 20 Jul 1704
Elizabeth  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Mary  b. 31 Jul 1695, d. a 1720
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Mary (Eldershaw)  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Rachel (Sharpless)  b. 9 Jul 1708, d. c 1738
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1699, d. 27 Sep 1714
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Thomas  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Thomas  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Jr.  b. 29 Nov 1701, d. 1748
Thomas Sr.  b. 22 Feb 1665/66, d. 15 Aug 1750
Delp
Elizabeth (Snyder)  b. 13 Apr 1824
Dennis
Arsenath  b. 2 Oct 1833
Bartlett  b. 1 Oct 1827, d. 16 Aug 1847
Clara A. (Andrews)  b. Aug 1856, d. 17 Mar 1901
Elisha  b. 11 Jul 1796, d. 12 Oct 1836
Elizabeth Catherine (Edwards)  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1851, d. 5 Oct 1931
Hiram  b. 1820, d. 14 Apr 1899
Lindsey  b. 5 Apr 1820, d. 31 May 1824
Louisa (Beeson)  b. 27 Aug 1812
Mary Ann  b. 28 Apr 1832, d. 21 Jul 1835
Matilde Caroline  b. 16 Sep 1835, d. 29 Feb 1868
Ruth (__?__)  b. 1797
Thomas Elmer  b. 15 Sep 1851, d. 5 Oct 1931
Tilman  b. 4 Jul 1829, d. 2 Sep 1865
Dewing
Deborah  b. 1 Oct 1668, d. 25 Jul 1752
Dickerson
Penelope (Heaton)  b. 12 Jun 1762, d. 22 Nov 1849
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 20 Feb 1767, d. 24 Apr 1852
Dickinson
Lester J.  b. 29 Oct 1873, d. 4 Jun 1968
Ruth  b. 22 May 1907
Diehl
Cecelia  b. 5 Sep 1849, d. 26 Mar 1926
Charles M.  b. 16 Jan 1813, d. 17 Mar 1904
Charles McClenachan  b. 16 Jan 1813, d. 17 Mar 1904
Clara A.  b. 30 Dec 1860, d. 27 Oct 1940
Ella M.  b. 1857
Susan (Weaver)  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
Susan W.  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
William  b. 1852
Dill
Mary (Hall)  b. 9 Jan 1813, d. 12 Oct 1881
Mary (Heaton)  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
Polly (Heaton)  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
William  b. 21 Feb 1793, d. 18 Mar 1859
Dillon
Isabelle  b. 1893
Dimmitt
Dirling
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. 21 Mar 1788, d. 21 Dec 1823
Dix
Doan
Amy Elizabeth  b. 8 May 1839, d. Nov 1931
Cynthia  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Cynthia (Tomlinson)  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Cynthia Ann  b. 1836
Eli  b. 1829, d. 1923
Elias Ely  b. 8 Apr 1827, d. 21 Jan 1912
Ida D.  b. 1869, d. 1953
John T.  b. 4 Aug 1824, d. 7 Jun 1914
Joseph  b. 12 Oct 1795, d. 1 Aug 1848
Joshua  b. 1834
Margaret (Frees)  b. 1836, d. 1922
Mary Louise (Van Artsdalen)  b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 28 Feb 1889
Mercy D.  b. 1825, d. Mar 1859
Rachel  b. 4 Apr 1818, d. 23 Aug 1850
Rebecca  b. 1724, d. 25 Dec 1792
Stephen G.  b. 29 Feb 1820, d. 18 Jan 1903
Susan E. (Holt)  b. 24 Apr 1820, d. 22 Mar 1912
Dobson
Hannah  b. 1832
Donk
August F.  b. 13 Feb 1846, d. 28 Jun 1894
August Ferdinand  b. 13 Feb 1846, d. 28 Jun 1894
Emilie (Martin)  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
Lydia  b. Jan 1882
Donstall
Douge
Douze
Drake
Anne  b. Sep 1771, d. a 1850
Draper
Abigail (Whiting)  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Eunice  b. 5 Jun 1689, d. 13 Jun 1714
James  b. 1618, d. Jul 1694
James  b. 1654, d. 30 Apr 1698
Miriam (Stansfield)  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Sarah  b. c 1752, d. 7 Apr 1794
Dress
Dudley
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 25 Dec 1734
Thomas  b. 9 Sep 1731, d. 9 Nov 1769
Duffield
Clara M. (Engle)  b. 16 Jan 1856, d. 9 Oct 1931
Esther Thompson  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
John E.  b. 1855, d. 1920
Dunbar
Duncan
Andrew Jackson  b. 23 Sep 1825, d. 18 May 1911
Nellie  b. 1870
Sue  b. 1836, d. 1926
Sue (Talbot)  b. 1836, d. 1926
Susan (Talbot)  b. 1836, d. 1926
Dungan
Adeline S.  b. 25 Dec 1844
Amanda J. (Evans)  b. 17 Oct 1857, d. 8 Aug 1939
Andreanna (Cornell)  b. 12 Oct 1804, d. 12 Dec 1868
Ann Eliza  b. 1836
Anna A.  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Anna A. (Martin)  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Anna May  b. 1878
Effie Frances H.  b. 1879, d. 1925
Esther T. (Cooper)  b. 10 Nov 1835, d. 26 Jun 1924
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1725, d. 22 Aug 1792
Isaac  b. Jan 1823, d. 20 Oct 1887
Jesse  b. 5 Feb 1802, d. 4 May 1892
John K.  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 22 Aug 1900
Joseph  d. b 6 Apr 1806
Kate A. (______)  b. 1851, d. 27 Dec 1882
Laura  b. 1859, d. 6 Jun 1859
Lizzie Ida  b. 30 Nov 1857, d. 17 Sep 1858
Louisa  b. 1838
Mahlon Krewson  b. 10 Jan 1847, d. 10 Mar 1926
Mary Jane  b. 1833
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 24 Apr 1840, d. 22 Dec 1898
Rachel (Matthews)  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Dungan (cont.)
Rebecca (Booz)  b. 1818, d. 20 Jun 1849
Sallie  b. 1864
Sarah  b. 1841
Thomas (Reverend)  b. 15 Feb 1635, d. 1687
Wallace  b. 10 May 1846, d. 20 May 1915
Westly  b. 1860, d. 6 Feb 1860
Dunlap
Jane  b. 29 Aug 1826, d. 29 Aug 1906
Dunn
Dunnagan
Barbara Ann (Lofton)  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Elizabeth Ann  b. 1838, d. 1861
Thomas Isaiah Jr.  b. 8 Feb 1814, d. 3 Oct 1838
Duntling
Duvall
Dwight
Hannah  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Dyar
Augusta R.  d. 1855
Dyer
George C.  b. 1829, d. 12 Apr 1896
Hannah (Baxter)  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
Hannah (Frary)  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
Jane (Buckles) Hatfield  b. 18 Aug 1784, d. 29 Jun 1867
Joseph  b. 6 Nov 1653, d. 13 Oct 1704
Martha B. (Sutch)  b. 1825, d. 27 Feb 1891
Mary  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Eads
Martha A.  b. 1836, d. 1862
Eastwood
Grace  d. 12 Aug 1682
Eaton
Amy  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Amy  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Amy (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Anna  b. 1818
Anna  b. 1835
Barbara  b. 1848
Bowen  b. 1801
Bowen  b. 1801
Dan  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Dan  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Eliza A.  b. 1842
Elizabeth (Parker)  b. bt 1812 - 1813
Hannah E.  b. 1816
Harrison  b. 1839
Isaac  b. 1808
James  b. 1832
Eaton (cont.)
Mary  b. 1846
Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Naomi (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Rebecca  b. 1836
Sarah  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Eberson
Mary Amanda  b. Mar 1848
Edge
Abigail  d. 27 Nov 1716
Jacob  b. 8 May 1690, d. 7 Apr 1720
John  b. c 1646, d. 10 Jul 1711
John  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
John Jr.  b. Jul 1685, d. Mar 1734
Mary  d. 17 Apr 1698
Mary (Smedley)  b. 3 Apr 1690
Sarah  d. 26 Apr 1692
Edwards
Alonzo Eli  b. 27 Apr 1834, d. 20 Mar 1900
Ann  d. 6 Jun 1732
Annie Genophia (Findley)  b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 15 Mar 1887
Benjamin Heaton  b. 28 Jul 1857, d. 24 Jun 1909
Catherine (Longstreet)  b. 12 Jun 1792, d. 15 Mar 1863
Celia Jane  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Celia Jane (Heaton)  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Deborah  b. 29 Mar 1823, d. 5 Oct 1824
Eli  b. 1 Jun 1791, d. 15 Apr 1862
Elizabeth Catherine  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Ella M. (McCoy)  b. 24 Jun 1865, d. 15 Mar 1942
Emeline Sarah (Frost)  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 18 Dec 1920
Haidee Belle  b. 1868, d. 1941
Haidee Belle (Risher)  b. 1868, d. 1941
Harriet  b. 6 Oct 1821, d. 11 Feb 1850
Juliette (Wood)  b. 1831, d. 24 Nov 1896
Lathan  b. 8 Apr 1820, d. 16 Jan 1866
Libby  b. 29 Apr 1860, d. 4 Jun 1934
Lillis C. (Frost)  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 5 Sep 1922
Mahala (Elam)  b. 13 May 1831, d. 15 Dec 1874
Ovanda Barthenie  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. 4 Aug 1862
Phidelia  b. 3 Jun 1824, d. 31 May 1841
Stillman Brown  b. 15 Jan 1862, d. 7 Jan 1947
Vincent  b. 6 Nov 1818, d. 1892
Edwards (cont.)
William Heaton  b. 29 Mar 1853, d. 18 Mar 1873
William Ulysses  b. 7 Jun 1832, d. 4 Mar 1906
Eggleton
Eimer
Myrtle Edna (Gerrish)  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Roberta  b. 14 Aug 1907, d. 14 Feb 1910
Walter J.  b. 1882
Elam
Mahala  b. 13 May 1831, d. 15 Dec 1874
Elder
Elizabeth  b. 1742
Eldershaw
Mary  b. c 1670, d. 11 Nov 1751
Eliot
John  b. 5 Aug 1604
John (Reverend)  b. 5 Aug 1604
Sarah  b. 25 Jan 1629, d. 17 Apr 1711
Elledge
Mary  b. 1830
Ellett
Ellice
Abiel  b. 15 Oct 1662, d. 14 Apr 1716
Abigail  b. 5 Jul 1669
Anna  b. 15 Mar 1659/60
Eleazer  b. 10 Jan 1662/63, d. 25 Dec 1730
Eleazer  b. 24 Apr 1664
Elizabeth  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Elizabeth  b. 1687
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth (French)  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Hannah  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Johanna  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. b 1616, d. 2 Apr 1697
John  b. 26 Apr 1646, d. 14 Nov 1716
John  b. 31 Jan 1656/57, d. 2 Nov 1732
John  b. 25 Nov 1667
John  b. 12 Apr 1689
Joseph  d. 6 Mar 1663/64
Joseph  b. c 1630, d. May 1672
Joseph  b. 17 Mar 1661/62, d. b 2 Mar 1665/66
Joseph  b. 25 Oct 1662
Joseph  b. 2 Mar 1665/66
Ellice (cont.)
Joseph  b. Oct 1666, d. 25 Mar 1752
Judith  b. 15 Apr 1658
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1660
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1671
Mary (Graves)  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Mary (Herring)  b. 14 Apr 1652
Mary (Wight)  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mehitable (Thurston)  b. 9 Sep 1667
Patience  b. 22 Feb 1668/69
Rebecca  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Richard  b. c 1621, d. 21 Oct 1694
Ruth  b. 2 Dec 1663
Ruth  b. 31 Oct 1670
Ruth (Morse)  b. 3 Jun 1637
Samuel  b. 24 May 1660
Samuel  b. 9 Nov 1664
Sary  b. 23 Jan 1652/53
Susanna (Lumber)  d. 4 Apr 1654
Thomas  b. 1629, d. 12 Dec 1690
Thomas  b. 10 Jan 1666, d. 25 May 1670
Thomas  b. 24 Jul 1674, d. 17 Jun 1692
Widow  d. b May 1658
William  b. 27 Jun 1694
Ellice (cont.)
Ellin
Nicholas  d. b 29 May 1668
Elliott
Betty (Beeson)  b. 30 Jul 1754
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 1 Jun 1828
Samuel Robinson  b. 1 Sep 1824
Ellis
Abigail  b. 11 Mar 1701
Ebenezer  b. 3 Sep 1701, d. 1776
Ebenezer  b. 23 Feb 1732/33
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Elizabeth  b. 18 Feb 1728/29
Elizabeth (Barnard)  b. 19 Jan 1706, d. 1773
Hannah Minerva (Funk)  b. 30 Nov 1836, d. 24 Apr 1923
Jacob  b. 17 Mar 1702/3
James  b. 28 Jul 1737
Joanna  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
John  b. 11 Sep 1727, d. 8 Oct 1728
John  b. 8 Mar 1730/31
John Lambert  b. 18 May 1827, d. 17 Dec 1912
Jonathan  b. 2 Aug 1705
Joseph  b. 20 Oct 1693
Lois  b. 1 Jun 1735
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Mary  b. 20 Apr 1690
Mary (Sharples) Clowes  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Richard  b. 13 Mar 1697/98
Samuel  b. 6 Aug 1739
Sarah  b. 31 May 1742
Elmer
Elmore
Ann (Thornburgh)  b. 27 Jan 1782
Elwyn
Sarah  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Emerick
Lena May  b. 27 Jul 1893, d. 30 Aug 1971
Emerson
George W.  b. 16 Dec 1853, d. 18 Dec 1910
Joseph  b. 1819
Lydia  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Lydia Ann (King)  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Emery
Emhardt
Johann  b. 18 Dec 1838, d. 31 Dec 1909
Emhart
Ada (Cope)  b. 14 Oct 1877, d. 30 Mar 1942
Gladys  b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 1970
Henry  b. Feb 1883
John C.  b. 18 Dec 1838, d. 31 Dec 1909
Loraine  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 8 Feb 2001
Maria (Rothweiler)  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
Mary (Rothweiler)  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
William  b. Oct 1877
Emmert
Engle
Clara M.  b. 16 Jan 1856, d. 9 Oct 1931
Ensign
David  b. c 1646, d. 13 Dec 1727
David  b. 16 Nov 1664
David Jr.  b. 16 Nov 1664
Mary  b. 26 Jan 1674
Mehitabel (Gunn)  b. 28 Jul 1644
Sarah  b. 22 Jan 1671
Sarah (Wilcox) Long  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Epperson
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 17 Jan 1820
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Erwin
Franklin  b. 1840
George F.  b. 10 Sep 1846, d. 1 Oct 1918
Hannah Yerkes (Morrison)  b. 10 Feb 1796, d. 10 Dec 1860
Harry W.  b. 17 Sep 1876, d. 1 Feb 1948
John  b. 1770, d. 7 Feb 1823
Joseph Elwood  b. 23 Dec 1792, d. 8 Oct 1870
Langhorn  b. 1795
Mary (Heaton)  b. 14 Mar 1818, d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary Jane (Lefferts)  b. 15 May 1853, d. 10 May 1928
Reba H.  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Reba M. (Heaton)  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Rebecca M. (Heaton)  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Samuel  b. 21 Oct 1767, d. 18 Jun 1851
Samuel  b. 18 Mar 1814, d. 6 Mar 1887
Sarah (Holmes)  b. Dec 1771, d. 10 Dec 1864
Susan Drachet (Tomlinson)  b. 24 Dec 1775, d. 5 Feb 1856
William  b. 1845
Evans
Amanda J.  b. 17 Oct 1857, d. 8 Aug 1939
Amelia  b. 1779, d. 1817
Barthena  b. 27 Jan 1808, d. 5 Feb 1844
Elizabeth  d. 1 Feb 1780
Elizabeth  b. 1800, d. 1844
Everett
Abigail  b. 19 Nov 1647
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jan 1754
Elizabeth (Pepper)  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Isaac  b. 25 May 1685
Isaac  b. 11 Jan 1754
Israel  d. 4 Apr 1646
Israel  b. 14 Jul 1651
James  b. 14 Mar 1643, d. 21 Apr 1643
Jedeiah  b. 11 Jul 1656
John  d. 17 Jun 1715
John (Captain)  d. 17 Jun 1715
Margaret  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Mary  b. 28 Sep 1638
Mary  b. 12 May 1744
Mary (Hawes)  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary (Pepper)  b. 27 Apr 1651
Mary (Winch)  b. c 1623
Rebecca  b. 26 Jul 1747
Richard  d. 3 Jul 1682
Ruth  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Samuel  b. 31 Mar 1640, d. 26 Jan 1717/18
Samuel  b. 2 Feb 1710/11, d. b 11 Jan 1754
Everett (cont.)
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1741
Sarah  b. 14 Mar 1641, d. 1 Apr 1641
Sarah  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Sybil  b. 5 Jun 1750
Everhart
Minnie Catherine  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Ewing
Emma E. (Campbell)  b. 3 Sep 1846, d. 25 Nov 1930
John McCroskey  b. 13 Jul 1830, d. 5 Feb 1901
Mary A. (Eads)  b. 1836, d. 1862
Fairbanks
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1661/62
Grace (Lee)  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Hannah  b. 10 Feb 1657/58, d. 24 Jul 1707
Hannah (Ware)  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Ithamar (Farrington) Ware  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
John  d. 18 Nov 1684
John  b. 7 Feb 1643/44, d. 14 Sep 1706
Jonathan  d. 5 Dec 1668
Jonathan  b. 10 Nov 1648, d. 1 Mar 1661/62
Joseph  b. 10 May 1656
Joseph  b. 9 Oct 1717, d. 13 May 1801
Joshua  b. 26 May 1642, d. 5 Feb 1661/62
Joshua  b. 18 Mar 1682, d. 11 Oct 1742
Lydia (Gay)  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Martha  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 6 Jan 1650/51
Mary  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1650, d. 31 Dec 1650
Sarah  b. 9 Dec 1645, d. b 1 Nov 1684
Sarah (Fiske)  d. 26 Nov 1683
Susanna  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Susey  b. 26 Nov 1751, d. 11 Jul 1813
Fairbarne
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Edward  b. s 1562
Elizabeth  b. 3 Dec 1569
George  b. s 1582
Jane  b. s 1580
Jennett (Heaton)  b. s 1535
John  b. 29 Oct 1568
John  b. 5 Jul 1578
Katherine  b. s 1567
Maria  b. Apr 1573
Mary  b. 20 Jul 1564
Philip  b. s 1571
Richard  b. s 1562
William  b. s 1557
William  b. 15 Dec 1575
Fairebarne
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Beatrix (Heaton)  b. s 1540
Fales
Abigail  b. 15 Aug 1729, d. 12 Dec 1755
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Anne (Freeman)  d. 14 Mar 1756
Beriah  b. 4 Sep 1719, d. 4 Oct 1719
Daniel  b. 4 Dec 1699, d. 29 Feb 1756
David  b. 28 Feb 1726/27
Deborah (Fisher)  b. 24 Feb 1661
Hannah  b. 16 Jan 1672/73, d. 20 Apr 1711
Hannah  b. 8 Nov 1721, d. 27 Jan 1739/40
Hannah (Pond)  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
James  b. 4 Jul 1656, d. 5 Mar 1741/42
John  b. 5 Oct 1658, d. 7 Jun 1735
John  b. 22 Apr 1685, d. b 17 Apr 1689
John  b. 17 Apr 1689, d. 31 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 8 Sep 1691, d. 6 Feb 1768
Samuel  b. 25 Aug 1724, d. 2 Jan 1756
Sarah  b. 23 Dec 1732
Fanning
Bessie R  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Joab M.  b. 27 May 1827, d. 17 Jul 1909
Lucinda (Grimsly)  b. 29 Jul 1832, d. 8 Jul 1906
Farley
Elizabeth (Heaton) Smith Heaton  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
John  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
John (Lieutenant)  b. 15 Feb 1757, d. Jun 1822
Farmer
Clayton S.  b. 1891
Clayton S. Jr.  b. 12 Dec 1919, d. 12 Dec 1919
Cleta  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Cleta  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Jane  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
Gladys  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys B.  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Gladys M. (Bloomfield)  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Farrell
Helen (Gordon)  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 1972
James  b. Dec 1890, d. Jun 1980
Farrington
Abigail  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail  b. 18 May 1728
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Benjamin  b. 12 Mar 1714/15
Bethia (Mann)  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Daniel  b. 10 Apr 1664, d. 7 Apr 1718
Daniel  b. 22 Mar 1698/99
Elijah  b. 14 Mar 1709
Elisha  b. 2 Apr 1705, d. 15 Oct 1705
Elizabeth (Warren) Hawes  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Hannah  b. 22 Aug 1703
Henry  b. 14 Apr 1713
Ithamar  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jemima  b. 11 May 1695
Jerusha  b. 13 Jan 1739
John  d. 27 Jun 1676
John  b. 25 Apr 1654, d. 12 Oct 1721
John  b. 15 Jul 1678, d. 20 Apr 1759
John  b. 5 Jan 1707/8
Joseph  b. 20 Sep 1709
Mary  b. 22 Sep 1706
Mary  b. 4 Apr 1711
Mary (Bullard)  d. 12 May 1703
Milcah  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Farrington (cont.)
Nathaniel  b. 1722
Patience  b. 13 Apr 1715
Patience (White)  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Ruth  b. 15 Dec 1711
Samuel  b. 4 Oct 1730
Fawer
Barnabas  b. c 1614, d. 13 Dec 1654
Dinah (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1642
Grace (Negus)  d. 29 Dec 1671
Faxon
Deborah (Thayer)  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Joanna  b. c 1626
Richard  b. c 1630, d. 20 Dec 1674
Thomas  b. c 1628/29, d. 25 May 1662
Fearneyhough
Harriett (Scholfield)  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Mabel (Gordon) Heaton  b. 1885, d. 1962
Walter  b. 20 Dec 1877, d. 1962
Fedesna
Alice Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 15 Dec 1927
Fellows
Thelma F.  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Thelma Florence  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Felton
Nancy  b. 7 Apr 1792, d. 11 Apr 1849
Fennimore
Fenton
Jane (Yerkes)  b. 1803, d. 9 Dec 1884
Fergis
Ferguson
Phebe  b. 1 Feb 1776, d. 13 Oct 1863
Fetter
Henrietta C.  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Fetters
Anna E.  b. 19 Mar 1876, d. 6 Jul 1972
Figley
Dora Evelyn  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 17 Sep 1952
Findley
Annie Genophia  b. 2 Feb 1862, d. 15 Mar 1887
Elizabeth (Thompson)  b. 8 Jul 1839, d. 27 Sep 1902
William Henry  b. 5 Apr 1835, d. 22 Sep 1918
Finney
Emma E.  b. 14 Feb 1873, d. 17 May 1941
Firman
Adeline (Dungan)  b. 25 Dec 1844
Alfred E.  b. 25 Aug 1841
David  d. 1884
Firmin
Fish
Hiram P.  d. 17 Nov 1835
Fisher
Abigail  b. 16 Feb 1674, d. 18 Nov 1717
Abigail  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Abigail (Ellice)  b. 5 Jul 1669
Amos  b. 8 Nov 1654
Amos  b. 2 Jun 1687
Ann  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Anna (Whitney)  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Anthony  b. 23 Apr 1591, d. 18 Apr 1671
Cornelius  b. c 1628, d. 2 Jan 1699/0
Cornelius  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius  b. 29 Sep 1692
Cornelius III  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Cornelius Sr.  b. 8 Feb 1659/60, d. 6 Jun 1743
Daniel  b. c 1619
Daniel  b. 26 Feb 1650, d. 17 Nov 1713
Daniel  b. 7 Jan 1682, d. 1758
Deborah  b. 24 Feb 1661
Deborah (Richards)  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Ebenezer  b. 20 Feb 1670/71
Eleazer  b. 8 Jul 1663
Elizabeth  b. 20 Jun 1654, d. 14 Sep 1665
Fisher (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 12 Oct 1662, d. 14 Sep 1724
Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1691
Esther  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Fisher)  b. 27 Feb 1682
Esther (Wiswall)  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Experience  b. 10 Jan 1658, d. c 1700
Hannah  b. 19 Feb 1665, d. b 25 Oct 1672
Hannah  b. 25 Oct 1672
Hannah (Partridge)  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Isabel (__?__) Rigby Breck  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jeremiah  b. 10 Jun 1679, d. 13 Mar 1766
Joanna (Faxon)  b. c 1626
John  b. 20 Jul 1656, d. 25 Jan 1736
Joshua  b. 24 Feb 1585
Joshua  b. 2 Apr 1621, d. 10 Aug 1672
Joshua  b. 9 Jan 1651, d. 26 Jan 1708/9
Leah  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Leah (Heaton)  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Lydia  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690
Lydia  b. 14 Jul 1652, d. 17 Jul 1737
Lydia (Aldis) Oliver  d. 2 Feb 1683
Fisher (cont.)
Mary  b. 21 Aug 1682
Mary  b. 24 Jul 1687
Mary  b. 13 May 1717, d. 6 Aug 1747
Mary (Aldis)  d. 3 Sep 1653
Mary (Ellice)  b. 3 Feb 1654/55, d. 28 Apr 1691
Mary (Fiske)  b. c 1561
Mary (Fuller)  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Mary (Wheelock) Ware  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Mary (__?__)  d. b 14 Nov 1663
Meletiah  b. 1 May 1667
Meletiah (Snow)  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Mercy (Partridge) Colburn  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 15 Feb 1718, d. 18 May 1793
Rebecca (Ellice)  b. 30 Apr 1661, d. 20 Oct 1740
Samuel  b. c 1634, d. 5 Jan 1702/3
Samuel  b. 21 Aug 1660
Sarah (Everett)  b. 12 Jun 1644, d. 28 Feb 1675
Thomas  d. 10 Aug 1638
Fiske
Anne  b. 1 Apr 1610, d. 5 Dec 1649
Johan (Crispe)  b. s 1527
John  b. c 1580
Mary  b. c 1561
Nicholas  b. c 1517, d. b 28 Sep 1569
Richard  b. c 1493
Robert  b. c 1521, d. b 28 Jul 1602
Sarah  d. 26 Nov 1683
William  b. c 1525, d. b 30 Jan 1579
William  b. c 1550, d. b 17 May 1620
Fitch
Sophia  b. 12 Jun 1816, d. 1 Nov 1886
Fitzpatrick
Jane (Bowen)  b. 1748
Jean  b. 1748
Jean (Bowen)  b. 1748
Flack
Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
John  b. 1815
Mary Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Susan (Robb)  b. 27 Jul 1817, d. 28 Apr 1899
Flemming
Sarah  b. 1 Sep 1639
Sary  b. 1 Sep 1639
Flint
Ellis  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Fannie (Smykal)  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Frances (Smykal)  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
George Washington  b. 19 Jul 1801, d. 25 Sep 1871
Jemima J. (Crawford)  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Jennie (Bolar) Selby  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jennie (Crawford)  b. 1861, d. 10 May 1928
Larkin S.  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Larkin Stampern  b. 1 Mar 1847, d. 6 May 1932
Mary Louisa (Lewis)  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Nancy Ann (Foster)  b. 11 Jul 1809, d. 4 Aug 1849
Nora May  b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 29 Mar 1959
Victoria (______)  b. Feb 1871
William G.  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 2 Feb 1961
Willie  b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 2 Feb 1961
Flower
Foley
Elizabeth (Carns)  b. 20 Mar 1853, d. 28 Jan 1923
John F.  b. 13 Jul 1844, d. 29 Apr 1896
Ford
Joanna  b. 8 Jun 1617
Forsburg
Mary  b. Apr 1819
Fortiner
Foster
Nancy Ann  b. 11 Jul 1809, d. 4 Aug 1849
Rebecca  b. 1735, d. 30 Nov 1820
Fouse
Adam Garner  b. 13 Dec 1842, d. 4 Dec 1917
Adam Irving  b. 29 Sep 1877, d. 7 Oct 1957
Eugene Garner  b. 20 Jan 1914
Sarah (Frank)  b. 4 Sep 1842, d. 3 Sep 1906
Zenia (Hampton)  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Fowler
Minnie L.  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Minnie Lee  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 18 Jun 1944
Frame
George Alfred  b. 11 Oct 1847, d. 20 Dec 1916
Helen  b. 1878, d. 1953
Sallie (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah J. (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Sarah Josephine (Bishop)  b. 8 Mar 1852, d. 6 Jan 1913
Francis
Frank
Bert G.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 21 Oct 1983
Bert G. Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1923, d. 12 Mar 1998
Bert Guy Sr.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 21 Oct 1983
Dorothy J.  b. 4 Sep 1916
Harriet  b. 8 Sep 1919
Harriet T. (Kroninger)  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Marcene (High)  b. 25 Mar 1925
Nelda Marcene (High)  b. 25 Mar 1925
Ruth E.  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Ruth Elizabeth  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Sarah  b. 4 Sep 1842, d. 3 Sep 1906
Frankenfield
Charles  b. 1841
Chas  b. 1841
David K.  b. 3 Jun 1875, d. 11 Jul 1920
David Kratz  b. 3 Jun 1875, d. 11 Jul 1920
Henry W.  b. Sep 1879
Louisa  b. 1875
Maria R. (Benson)  b. 22 Oct 1873
Frary
Hannah  b. 22 Feb 1659/60, d. 1678
John  d. 14 Jun 1675
John Jr.  d. 28 Mar 1670
Prudence  b. 20 Aug 1662, d. 29 Dec 1750
Theophilus  b. 25 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1670
Frazee
Freame
Margaret (Penn)  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Frech
Dorothy J. (Frank)  b. 4 Sep 1916
Robert G.  b. 26 Aug 1914
Freeborn
Freeman
Anne  d. 14 Mar 1756
Henry  d. 12 Nov 1672
Frees
Margaret  b. 1836, d. 1922
French
Elizabeth  b. c 1629, d. 24 Jul 1697
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1604
William  b. 15 Mar 1603, d. 20 Nov 1681
Fretz
Anna Nancy Kratz  b. 8 Jan 1794, d. 14 Sep 1863
Susannah  b. 1 Jan 1798, d. 14 Jan 1872
Friend
Fritz
Elizabeth  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Lizzie  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Frost
Emeline Sarah  b. 22 Dec 1833, d. 18 Dec 1920
George H.  b. 14 Apr 1796, d. 5 Oct 1872
Lillis C.  b. 4 Jan 1838, d. 5 Sep 1922
Margaret Ann  b. 13 May 1833, d. 31 Jan 1911
Zerviah M. (Sherman)  b. 25 Jun 1803, d. 27 May 1889
Fry
Martha (Gordon)  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Raymond R.  b. 1890, d. 1955
Fuller
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  b. 28 Dec 1645, d. 15 Jan 1718/19
Judith (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Mary  b. 26 Mar 1655, d. 19 Mar 1726
Sarah (Mackenab)  b. 4 Jan 1724
Fulshaw
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Funk
Amy (Eaton)  b. 3 Jan 1815, d. 4 Aug 1888
Ann (Allenson)  b. 29 Dec 1836, d. 23 Mar 1873
Catherine Louisa  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
Dicy (Hassler)  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Eliza MaryAnn  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Elizabeth (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Elizabeth (Cordell)  b. 11 Mar 1773, d. 1 Jan 1853
Ella (Cramer)  b. Nov 1871, d. b 2 Jun 1900
Emeline A.  b. 21 Aug 1843, d. 18 Dec 1861
Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Esau  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 24 Mar 1879
Evaline (Scovell)  b. 1855, d. 1942
Eve (Leib)  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Hannah J. (Campbell)  b. 20 Oct 1838, d. 25 Oct 1909
Hannah Minerva  b. 30 Nov 1836, d. 24 Apr 1923
Henry Benton  b. 1 Jun 1840, d. 1911
Jacob  b. 7 Sep 1808, d. 27 Mar 1886
John L.  b. 1 May 1834, d. 2 Aug 1915
Libbie (Cooper)  b. 6 Aug 1845, d. 19 Nov 1911
Madison Leib  b. Jul 1819, d. 18 Dec 1843
Mariah Jane (Leib)  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Marion Francis  b. 26 Jan 1835, d. 17 Aug 1899
Martha  b. 29 May 1832, d. 4 Mar 1903
Martin Cordell  b. 30 Apr 1807, d. 17 Sep 1845
Funk (cont.)
Mary (Scott)  b. 4 Sep 1853, d. 18 Dec 1915
Mary Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Mary Ann (Stiles)  b. 1842, d. 1879
Milton Philip  b. 24 Apr 1838, d. 19 Jul 1919
Nimrod  b. 23 Oct 1794, d. 25 May 1879
Polly Ann (Leib)  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Presley Cordell  b. 4 Aug 1810, d. 25 Aug 1900
Rosa Jane  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Samuel  b. 3 Aug 1768, d. 4 Jan 1836
Sarah P.  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Furgason
Mary  b. 1786, d. 1830
Fussell
Gaddis
Gainer
Gallo
Gallop
Christobel (__?__)  d. 27 Sep 1655
Joan  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. c 1590, d. Jan 1649/50
Garfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Garges
Elizabeth D.  b. 1825, d. 4 Mar 1907
Garrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles)  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Sarah  b. 5 Dec 1740, d. 1 Dec 1815
Garrett
Anna (Mendenhall)  b. 6 May 1806
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah L. (Campbell) Heaton  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Jane (Pennell)  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Joseph  b. 25 Apr 1701, d. c 1770
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Samuel  b. 8 Jul 1672, d. 4 Mar 1743/44
William  b. 28 Feb 1801
Garrison
John (Reverend)  b. 1745, d. 1790
Gary
Gaskill
Gatchel
Alfred L.  b. 26 Nov 1882
Alfred Lewis  b. 26 Nov 1882
Anna Eliza (Baldwin)  b. 2 Jun 1855
Belinda (Townsend)  d. 22 Jul 1855
Ella M.  b. 18 May 1880
Ella May  b. 18 May 1880
Enoch  b. 4 May 1815, d. 17 May 1899
Evalyn L.  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 11 Dec 1983
Florence Bessie  b. 6 Mar 1886
Hannah (Baldwin)  b. 2 Jun 1855
Howard T.  b. 22 Jul 1878
Howard Townsend  b. 22 Jul 1878
Jean D.  b. 6 Mar 1886
Jennie  b. 6 Mar 1886
Jennie D.  b. 6 Mar 1886
Lottie  b. 18 May 1880
Margaret Ann (McDowell)  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
Mary E.  b. 5 Apr 1876, d. 11 Feb 1923
Samuel  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Samuel P.  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Samuel Pusey  b. 26 May 1843, d. 10 Dec 1922
Walter Lawrence  b. 24 Dec 1884, d. 6 Jul 1885
Gatchell
Abigail  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Dorothy  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
Elisha  b. c 1682
Elizabeth  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth  b. 17 Apr 1707
Elizabeth (Boude)  b. 20 Aug 1657
Hannah (Saith)  d. b 1681
Hannah (Smith)  d. b 1681
Increase  b. b 26 Mar 1699
Jeremiah  b. c 1648, d. 22 Oct 1720
Jeremiah Jr.  b. 1679, d. 25 Feb 1748/49
Katherine (__?__)  d. May 1727
Lydia  b. 1692
Nathan  b. 1685
Rachel (Wilcox)  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 19 May 1689
Gatewood
Emma (Burgdorf)  b. 27 Sep 1869, d. 16 Sep 1940
Jesse Robert  b. 29 Nov 1866, d. 7 Nov 1956
Mary Agnes (Gililland)  b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1904
Robert Hay Taliaferro  b. 27 May 1829, d. 5 Mar 1895
Gay
Abiel  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Eleazer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Eleazer  b. 19 Aug 1677, d. 1738/39
Eliezer  b. 25 Jun 1647, d. 13 Apr 1726
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Hannah  b. 16 Oct 1656, d. 26 Jan 1660/61
Hezekiah  b. 3 Jul 1640, d. 28 Nov 1669
Joanna  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Joanna (Hooker) Borden  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
John  d. 4 Mar 1688
John  b. 6 May 1651, d. 19 Nov 1731
John  b. 25 Aug 1687, d. bt 18 Dec 1753 - 14 Jan 1754
Jonathan  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 12 Jul 1713
Judith  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 19 Nov 1718
Lydia  b. 20 May 1685, d. 2 Jun 1717
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia (Lusher)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lydia (Starr)  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Mary (Bridge)  b. 18 Nov 1637, d. 13 Apr 1718
Mary (Bullard)  b. 24 Dec 1659, d. 7 May 1757
Mary (Nutting)  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Nathaniel  b. 11 Jan 1642/43, d. 20 Feb 1711/12
Gay (cont.)
Rebecca (Bacon)  b. 10 Nov 1658, d. 6 Mar 1731/32
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1639, d. 15 Apr 1718
Sarah  b. 1676, d. 1732
Sarah (Nutting)  d. 1772
Sarah (Pond)  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Stephen  b. 5 May 1689
Gearfield
Abigail  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
Genery
John  b. c 1634
Lambert  b. c 1593, d. 30 Jan 1674/75
Mary  b. 24 Dec 1659
______ (__?__) Ellice  d. b May 1658
Gent
Albert E.  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 9 Dec 1932
Albert Edward  b. 8 Jun 1861, d. 9 Dec 1932
Lilly (Morgan)  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Rose (Gillham)  b. 26 Feb 1887, d. 19 Dec 1977
Warren Dudley  b. 27 Mar 1886, d. 6 Feb 1978
George
Mary (Rowing) Ray  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Peter  d. 1694
Gerrard
John  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
John (Reverend)  b. bt 1715 - 1719, d. Sep 1787
Mehetable (Buckles) Garrard  b. 14 Aug 1772, d. 8 Oct 1836
Gerrish
Albert M.  b. 4 Apr 1853, d. 1928
Clare Edith (Wilder)  b. 30 May 1856, d. 1937
Myrtle Edna  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Gibbs
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 24 Oct 1914
Mary  d. 8 Sep 1644
Gibson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1808
Gilbert
John  b. c 1630
Margaret  b. 3 Sep 1809, d. 24 Dec 1873
Mary (Heaton)  b. b 1634
Gililland
Mary Agnes  b. 4 Feb 1840, d. 19 Nov 1904
Gill
Mary J.  b. Apr 1865
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1816
Gillespie
Alfred  b. 1912
Bridget (Molloy)  b. Jan 1876, d. 6 Dec 1918
Edward  b. 1908
James Francis  b. 20 May 1898
John J.  b. 2 Nov 1875, d. 18 Jun 1923
John Joseph  b. 2 Nov 1875, d. 18 Jun 1923
John P.  b. 14 May 1900
Lucille Heaton  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Nell  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie (McCarty) Heaton  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Raymond A.  b. 27 Aug 1902
Gillham
Agness  b. 19 Oct 1776, d. 12 Feb 1844
Ann (Barnett)  b. 1756, d. 1819
Ann (Patterson)  b. 21 Mar 1783, d. 1845
Anna M. (Merrill)  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Annie (Dr.)  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Barbara (Heaton)  b. 1805
Barbara Ann (Lofton)  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Barbara Ann (Lofton) Dunnagan  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Benjamin Irish  b. 1849, d. 7 May 1891
Caroline Jane  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Charles  b. 1729, d. Dec 1800
Eliza MaryAnn (Funk)  b. 12 Jun 1812, d. 9 Dec 1905
Elizabeth Ann (Dunnagan)  b. 1838, d. 1861
Elizabeth Louisa  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Emma (Wylder)  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Ezekiel  b. 1732, d. 10 Jul 1800
Frank Willard  b. 11 Jul 1876, d. 31 Aug 1954
Frank Willard (Dr.)  b. 11 Jul 1876, d. 31 Aug 1954
Isaac  d. 6 Nov 1839
Isaac  b. 17 Oct 1757, d. 16 Sep 1845
Isaac Jr.  b. 1783, d. 7 Mar 1845
Isaac Sr.  b. 17 Oct 1757, d. 16 Sep 1845
James  b. 8 Apr 1796, d. 5 May 1870
Gillham (cont.)
James A.  b. 11 Apr 1832, d. 14 Jan 1917
James Clemons  b. 1752, d. 1811
James E.  b. 30 Apr 1868, d. 27 Dec 1871
James G.  b. 1827, d. 21 Apr 1885
James Harvey  b. 1808, d. 1850
Jane  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Jane (Kirkpatrick)  b. 1761, d. 1845
Jane (McDow)  b. 1758, d. 1828
John  b. 4 Jan 1756, d. 13 Dec 1834
John Haskel  b. 12 Feb 1836, d. 11 Dec 1908
John W.  b. Jan 1870
Joseph Addison  b. 1822, d. 15 Oct 1853
Letty (Davidson)  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Louisa  b. 6 Nov 1811, d. 28 Nov 1852
Louisa  b. 17 Apr 1826, d. 2 Aug 1902
Louisa (Gillham)  b. 6 Nov 1811, d. 28 Nov 1852
Lydia  b. 1808
Lydia (Gillham)  b. 1808
Maggie  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Margaret (Campbell)  b. Jan 1725, d. 1785
Gillham (cont.)
Margaret Letty (Davidson)  b. 1791, d. Mar 1863
Marguerite G.  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Mariam H. (Davidson)  b. 1806, d. 1851
Martha (Price)  b. 1832, d. 1913
Martha A.  b. 21 Jun 1873, d. 19 Aug 1873
Martha G.  b. May 1861
Mary  b. 1735
Mary (McDow)  b. 26 Nov 1793, d. 9 Mar 1873
Mary (Meade)  b. 1714, d. 9 Dec 1738
Mary Jane  b. 1834, d. 1867
Maude Annette  b. 12 Mar 1865, d. 1 Jul 1957
Nancy  b. 1737
Nellie E.  b. Jun 1873, d. 16 Mar 1925
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca (Hayden)  b. 1803
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 1803
Rebecca Ann (Waits)  b. Sep 1837, d. 26 Mar 1906
Rose  b. 26 Feb 1887, d. 19 Dec 1977
Ryderus Clark Sr.  b. 13 Jun 1783, d. 29 Nov 1846
Sally  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Samuel  b. 15 Jan 1777, d. 1836
Gillham (cont.)
Samuel Parker  b. 21 Dec 1809, d. 6 Sep 1878
Sarah  b. 1743, d. 5 Dec 1827
Sarah (Clark)  d. Mar 1832
Sarah Love (Lofton)  b. 24 Jun 1798, d. 11 Aug 1881
Sophia Margot (Campbell)  b. 21 May 1840, d. 26 Jan 1914
Susan Mae (Jenkins)  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Susannah  b. 1746, d. 1831
Susannah (McDow)  b. 1754, d. a 1786
Susannah (Rutherford)  b. 1754, d. 1795
Susannah G. (Brown)  b. 12 Aug 1790, d. 1824
Thomas  b. 1710, d. 1790
Thomas  b. 1785, d. 7 Nov 1844
Thomas A.  b. 28 Feb 1870, d. 29 Dec 1871
Thomas Clayton  b. 1841, d. 17 Jul 1904
Thomas Jr.  b. 17 May 1749, d. 20 Nov 1828
Thomas Milton  b. 12 Dec 1813, d. 7 Aug 1860
Thomas the Immigrant  b. 1710, d. 1790
William  b. 1791, d. 9 Feb 1845
William Adolphus  b. 9 Jun 1838, d. 11 Jan 1909
William Asbury  b. 6 Sep 1834, d. 27 Jul 1902
William Campbell Jr.  b. 19 Mar 1788, d. 19 Sep 1849
William Campbell Sr.  b. 1750, d. 21 Oct 1825
William Isaac  b. Dec 1860, d. 1947
Gilpin
George  b. 16 Apr 1708, d. Dec 1773
Joseph  b. c 1664, d. 1739
Ruth (Caldwell)  d. b 9 Apr 1760
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Sarah (Sharpless) Woodward  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Gist
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Clara  b. c 1835
Clara (Reinecker)  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Cornelius Howard  b. 1770, d. 1830
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Elizabeth (Colver)  b. 10 Feb 1826, d. 13 Jul 1895
Joseph  b. 1738, d. 1830
Joseph  b. 12 Mar 1820, d. 22 Nov 1892
Joseph  b. 1865
Joshua  b. c 1818
Joshua  b. c 1856
Louisa  b. Jul 1850
Mary  b. c 1861
Rachel  b. c 1854
Samuel  b. c 1851
Gleason
Abigail  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail (Garfield)  b. 29 Jun 1646, d. 31 Aug 1726
John  b. 1647
Joseph  b. 1642, d. 20 Nov 1715
Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1670
Martha (Russell)  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah  b. 6 Feb 1665
Sarah (__?__)  d. 8 Jul 1703
Susanna (Page)  d. 24 Jan 1691
Thomas  b. 1607, d. 1686
Thomas  b. 1637, d. 25 Jul 1705
Glenn
Glover
Godbold
Anne  d. b 17 Mar 1553
Goddard
Leah (Fisher)  b. 5 May 1656, d. 10 Sep 1720
Goden
Catherine  b. 14 Jul 1810
Gold
Goldberg
Hyman S.  d. 24 Jan 1959
Isaiah W.  b. 29 Dec 1903, d. 6 Jan 1980
Lucille (Heaton)  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Goodell
Nora May (Flint)  b. 19 Jul 1870, d. 29 Mar 1959
William Yates  b. 11 Apr 1867, d. 11 Nov 1944
Goodelle
Harriett Sewell (Barney)  b. 3 Nov 1832, d. 2 Dec 1877
John Hall  b. 4 Jul 1835, d. 29 Jan 1890
Goodnow
Jane  d. 16 May 1684
Goodwin
John  d. b 1687
Margaret  b. 25 Jan 1700, d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Sarah (Kitchen)  d. 1709
Gordon
Alice B. (Camp)  b. 6 Nov 1857, d. 2 Jun 1917
Bessie  b. Jan 1892
Bessie (Hills)  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Bessie R. (Fanning) Williams  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Bessie W.  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Carriel D.  b. 1906
Charlotte Elizabeth (Gibbs)  b. 21 Jan 1847, d. 24 Oct 1914
Clara Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
David Berry  b. 29 Nov 1828, d. b Jun 1850
David O.  b. 10 Jun 1857, d. 13 Mar 1941
David Oscar  b. 10 Jun 1857, d. 13 Mar 1941
David Wylie  b. 1833, d. 22 Aug 1895
Edgar  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
Edgar Lincoln  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
Elizabeth  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Elizabeth (Hills)  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Emma  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Frances (Camp)  b. 12 Jan 1856, d. 1 Oct 1931
Frank H.  b. 1866
Frank T.  b. 18 May 1867, d. Jan 1967
Harry C.  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 31 Jul 1941
Harry Carriel  b. 9 Jul 1880, d. 31 Jul 1941
Helen B.  b. 13 Oct 1896, d. 1972
Gordon (cont.)
Henry L.  b. 25 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1938
Henry Lincoln  b. 25 Jun 1852, d. 12 Feb 1938
Horace  b. May 1894
James B.  b. Jan 1862, d. 10 Feb 1928
James Benton  b. 1796, d. 12 Mar 1865
James Benton II  b. 27 Jul 1838, d. 9 Nov 1899
Jessie B.  b. 8 Aug 1861, d. 6 Jun 1923
John  b. 29 Jul 1824, d. 23 Apr 1906
John B.  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Sep 1933
John Benton  b. Oct 1864, d. 2 Sep 1933
John R.  b. Jan 1890
Lilla E.  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Lilla Eugenia Victoria  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lillian (Stephenson)  b. Apr 1874
Lillie  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Lillie (Stephenson)  b. Apr 1874
Lilly E.  b. 15 Nov 1855, d. 4 Sep 1912
Louise  b. 3 May 1858, d. 19 Jan 1946
Luella Vallejjo Hills  b. 16 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1944
Luella Vallejjo Hills (Gordon)  b. 16 Sep 1860, d. 17 Dec 1944
Lydia (Donk)  b. Jan 1882
Mabel F.  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel Fern  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel H.  b. Feb 1887
Maria E. (Anderton)  b. 22 Jun 1853, d. 10 Jan 1939
Gordon (cont.)
Mariah (Berry)  b. Aug 1831
Martha  b. 1901
Martha G.  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Martha Gertrude  b. Oct 1894, d. 1979
Mary  b. 1869
Mary (Graham)  b. 22 Apr 1803, d. 8 Mar 1877
Mary Emma (Flack) Dayton  b. 1840, d. Dec 1926
Mary H.  b. 1831, d. 1913
Mary Heaton  b. 1831, d. 1913
Maude (Gillham)  b. 12 Mar 1865, d. 1 Jul 1957
Minnie (Smith)  b. Sep 1866, d. 1903
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy (Berry)  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nina (Arenz)  b. Feb 1869
Rufus P.  b. Aug 1895
Sallie Elsie  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. 11 Mar 1969
Sally  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Sarah  b. 1836, d. 10 Apr 1915
Sarah P. (Funk)  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Sarah P. (Funk) Campbell  b. 1830, d. 10 Sep 1873
Virginia B.  b. 1853, d. 1940
William  b. Aug 1826
William E.  b. 2 Oct 1802, d. 6 Nov 1839
William E.  b. 22 Jun 1850, d. 22 Oct 1929
Gordon (cont.)
William Edgar Lincoln  b. 15 Oct 1859, d. Mar 1950
William Edwin  b. 22 Jun 1850, d. 22 Oct 1929
Wylie  b. 1833, d. 22 Aug 1895
Gorman
Grabill
Jacob  b. 1826
Rachel  b. 1827
Rachel (Sharp)  b. 1827
Graham
Cordelia Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
James W.  b. Dec 1861
Jettie  b. 14 Aug 1896
Joseph Anderson  b. 1 Apr 1864, d. 20 Dec 1925
Maggie (______)  b. Apr 1875
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1803, d. 8 Mar 1877
Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Roxanna Abigail (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Roxie A. (Spence)  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Walter  b. 14 Aug 1896
Walter L.  b. 14 Aug 1896
Graves
Mary  b. 18 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Feb 1712/13
Gray
Catherine Louise (Funk)  b. 8 Jan 1824, d. 3 Oct 1870
George  b. Apr 1775, d. 11 Feb 1840
John Newland  b. 20 Sep 1829, d. 26 Aug 1911
Margaret (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Peggy (McKinney)  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Robert  b. 15 Mar 1822, d. 7 Sep 1882
Rosa Jane (Funk)  b. 19 Jan 1829, d. 15 Mar 1910
Green
Clotilda  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 6 Sep 1826
James H.  d. b 4 Mar 1849
Rachel  b. 18 Oct 1776
Ruth  b. 1773, d. 26 Jan 1815
Tillie  b. 1841, d. 18 May 1885
Greene
Greenfield
Greenlee
Hannah (Buckingham)  b. 17 Feb 1817, d. 2 Sep 1886
Greisemer
Amanda  b. 5 Aug 1836, d. 29 Dec 1920
Grethead
Grey
Griffin
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 1740, d. 1790
Griffis
Beatrice Waltrude  b. 1907, d. 1968
Griffith
Ann  b. 1744, d. 17 Jul 1821
Susanna  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Grimsly
Lucinda  b. 29 Jul 1832, d. 8 Jul 1906
Gross
Groves
Elizabeth Ann  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
Hannah (Dobson)  b. 1832
Lizzie  b. 31 Aug 1865, d. 1 Jul 1933
William  b. 1828
Grubb
Charity  b. 29 Sep 1687, d. 27 Nov 1761
Guenther
George  b. 1722, d. 1801
Guest
Irene (Colver)  b. 1780
Guild
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 19 May 1719
Gum
Gunderman
Susanna  b. 18 Jan 1767
Gunn
Mehitabel  b. 28 Jul 1644
Guy
Mary P.  b. 1812, d. 2 Oct 1893
Gwinn
Ruth Lockridge  b. 1783, d. 3 Mar 1862
Hagan
Mary Louise  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 17 May 1988
Haidan
Ann  b. 1787, d. 2 Aug 1870
Elizabeth  b. 1792
James  b. bt 1758 - 1787, d. b 1866
Myles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Myles Jr.  d. b 1866
Olivia  d. b 1869
Sarah  d. 2 Dec 1815
Haines
Ann (Husband) Price  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Josiah  b. c 1733, d. 6 Feb 1822
Halbeck
Haldeman
Jacob  b. bt 1738 - 1750, d. 2 Apr 1813
Mary  b. 1782, d. 25 Oct 1868
Halderman
Elizabeth (Barrick)  b. 6 Jun 1755, d. 26 Jul 1836
Hale
William  b. 1860
Hall
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1813, d. 1 Dec 1884
Adaline M. (Shipman)  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 1 Apr 1925
Corena (Saxe)  b. 1867, d. 27 Mar 1932
Emma C.  b. 1870, d. 1945
John Edward  b. 1861, d. 31 Jul 1897
Lewis  b. 1847
Lucinda  b. 1845
Mahalia Catherine  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Mary  b. 9 Jan 1813, d. 12 Oct 1881
Matthew M.  b. 9 Apr 1832, d. 31 Jul 1897
Rebecca  d. 27 Oct 1694
Samuel  b. 22 Jul 1809, d. 21 Aug 1898
Susan A.  b. Feb 1855
Susie  b. Feb 1855
Willis  b. 1795
Hallman
Hallowell
Margaret  b. 1856, d. 10 Dec 1934
Mary E.  b. 1808, d. Feb 1845
Hambleton
Hamilton
Sallie  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sallie J.  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sarah J.  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Hammer
Hammond
Hampson
Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 1 Sep 1836
Hampton
Anna (Torode)  b. 1885, d. 1958
Caroline Matilda (Watson)  b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 30 Sep 1906
Carrie H.  b. 1882, d. 1887
Comly  b. 8 Jan 1828, d. 8 Dec 1893
Edna (McFadden)  b. 30 Oct 1886, d. 19 Jan 1968
Elizabeth  b. 1764, d. 1 Sep 1836
Ellis T.  b. Apr 1895, d. 1960
Elmer B.  b. 12 Sep 1886, d. 31 Oct 1947
Elmer Burleigh  b. 12 Sep 1886, d. 31 Oct 1947
Elsie D.  b. 1883, d. 1883
Eva May  b. 1881
Evalyn L. (Gatchel)  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 11 Dec 1983
Horace M.  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. 13 Oct 1953
Horace Michener  b. 9 Aug 1888, d. 13 Oct 1953
L. Watson  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 1962
Lester Watson  b. 28 Aug 1887, d. 1962
Lucy H.  b. 1889, d. 1889
Margaret E.  b. 1913
Mary (Heaton)  b. 21 Apr 1858, d. 11 Jun 1919
May  b. 1881
Paul D.  b. 1890, d. 1890
S. Watson  b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1902
Stacy Watson  b. 1852, d. 12 Feb 1902
Hampton (cont.)
Zenia  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Zenia A.  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Zenia Arvilda  b. 20 Nov 1884, d. 1974
Hanchett
Hancock
Martha  b. Oct 1844
Hanks
Cynthia (Wathen)  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Hanley
Mary  b. 27 Aug 1733
Hannah
Hannum
Sarah  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Hardgrove
Harding
Abraham  d. 22 Mar 1654/55
Abraham  b. Aug 1655
Abraham  b. 6 Feb 1667/68, d. 5 Apr 1670
Ann  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Elizabeth  d. 1 Oct 1708
Elizabeth  b. 18 Mar 1622/23
Elizabeth (Adams)  b. 11 Nov 1649, d. 1 Aug 1727
Hannah  b. bt 1611 - 1613
Hannah  b. 13 Jan 1666/67, d. 26 Oct 1667
Hannah (Wood)  d. 23 Feb 1667/68
John  b. 6 Jun 1630
John  b. c 1644, d. 4 Mar 1719/20
Mary  b. May 1653
Mary (__?__)  d. a 18 Mar 1622/23
Hardy
Ann Caroline  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Harford
Almeda C.  b. 28 Aug 1843, d. 26 May 1927
Catherine  b. 18 Jun 1786
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 1777
Thomas  b. 1773
Harper
Harrington
Charles K.  b. 1842
Charley  b. 1842
Julia (Meldrum) Lofton  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Thomas W.  b. 1838
Harris
Ann Caroline (Hardy)  b. 27 Apr 1829, d. 1 Apr 1912
Bennoi Wood  b. 1870, d. 9 Nov 1915
George F.  b. 1823, d. 1915
Ida Belle (Bates)  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Ida Belle (Betz)  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
William E.  b. 21 Dec 1855, d. 30 Jan 1889
Winifred V. (Heaton)  b. 1872, d. 1 Jan 1954
Harrold
Eleanora  b. 25 Oct 1874, d. 10 Feb 1939
Hart
Ann (Watts)  b. 6 Oct 1759, d. 2 Mar 1815
Elizabeth  b. 13 Dec 1779, d. 23 Oct 1834
Joseph  b. Sep 1866
Josiah (Colonel)  b. 17 Jul 1749, d. 25 Dec 1800
Lida  b. Nov 1877
Mary  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Mary H.  b. 18 Aug 1852, d. 27 Nov 1932
Polly  d. 1813
Sadie Gertrude  b. Jan 1874
Hartshorn
Harvey
Florence (Laird)  b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 15 May 2005
Hannah  b. 18 Aug 1715, d. 28 Mar 1756
John O.  b. 13 Jul 1901, d. 12 Aug 1978
Hasbrook
Elizabeth  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Minerva  b. 11 Jul 1834, d. 10 Jul 1864
Hassler
Agnes (Scarbrough)  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Dicy  b. 24 Apr 1814, d. 29 Jan 1890
Emily Mildred  b. 11 Mar 1811, d. 22 Jun 1892
Michael Johann  b. 29 Oct 1778, d. 23 Sep 1853
Hatfield
Jane (Buckles)  b. 18 Aug 1784, d. 29 Jun 1867
Haven
Hawes
Abiel (Gay)  b. 23 Apr 1649, d. 17 Jun 1718
Abigail  b. 2 Oct 1662, d. 16 Oct 1732
Abigail  b. 15 Nov 1681, d. 5 Mar 1772
Abigail  b. 17 Dec 1697, d. 28 May 1776
Abigail  b. 5 Feb 1699/0, d. b 10 Aug 1734
Abigail  b. 24 Sep 1733
Abigail (Fisher)  b. 26 May 1697, d. 1 Nov 1778
Anna  b. 1 Sep 1693, d. 25 Sep 1718
Anna  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Benjamin  b. 14 Mar 1695/96, d. 1 Nov 1754
Beriah (Mann)  b. 30 Mar 1687, d. 28 Feb 1733/34
Bridget (Woodward) Cheever  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Daniel  b. 10 Feb 1652/53, d. 16 Mar 1737/38
Daniel  b. 3 Mar 1684, d. 15 Jan 1763
Daniel  b. 29 Mar 1740
Daniel (Ensign)  b. 3 Mar 1684, d. 15 Jan 1763
David  b. 14 Mar 1705/6, d. b 12 Mar 1756
Deborah  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Deborah  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Deborah (Dewing)  b. 1 Oct 1668, d. 25 Jul 1752
Deering  b. 7 Nov 1729, d. b Jun 1764
Ebenezer  b. 14 Jan 1737/38, d. b 9 Mar 1759
Hawes (cont.)
Eliony  b. c 1690
Eliony (Lombard)  b. c 1625
Eliony (Lumber)  b. c 1625
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1688/89, d. 19 Dec 1739
Elizabeth  b. c 1694
Elizabeth (Warren)  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
Esther  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Esther (Ware)  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Experience  b. 13 Sep 1691, d. 21 Feb 1775
Hannah  b. 1 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1727
Hannah  b. c 1692, d. 16 Apr 1749
Hannah (Partridge) Fisher  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Hezekiah  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 2 Jul 1777
Jane (Wight) Ware  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Jeremiah  b. c 1701, d. c 1780
John  b. 17 Dec 1656, d. b 1741/42
John  b. 12 Aug 1695, d. 21 Feb 1731/32
John  b. 23 Jun 1720
John  b. 18 Feb 1735/36
Jonathan  b. 14 Mar 1705/6, d. 29 Oct 1742
Joseph  b. 9 Aug 1664, d. 8 Mar 1756
Joseph  b. 29 Sep 1699, d. 12 Jun 1727
Joseph  b. 6 Mar 1723/24
Josiah  b. 6 Apr 1686, d. 18 Oct 1760
Josiah  b. c 1703, d. a 1762
Hawes (cont.)
Lydia  b. 26 Jan 1648/49, d. 16 Nov 1717
Lydia  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 7 Feb 1772
Margaret (Goodwin)  b. 25 Jan 1700, d. 14 Mar 1732/33
Mary  b. 4 Nov 1650
Mary  b. 17 Sep 1679, d. 2 Aug 1768
Mary  b. 10 Feb 1683/84, d. b 21 May 1728
Mary  b. 5 May 1730
Mary (Patterson)  b. 10 Aug 1704
Mary (Smith)  b. 5 Jun 1712
Mehitable  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Nathaniel  b. 14 Aug 1660, d. 16 Oct 1714
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 27 Dec 1701, d. c 1776
Ruth  b. 9 Jul 1691, d. 6 Oct 1721
Samuel  b. c 1702, d. 15 Mar 1740/41
Samuel  b. 13 Aug 1727
Samuel  b. 8 Oct 1731
Sarah  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1691
Sarah (Deering)  b. c 1662
Sarah (Newell)  b. 22 Mar 1665
Sarah (Smith)  b. 13 Jan 1711/12
Susanna  b. 13 Jan 1707/8, d. Nov 1794
Susanna (Hobart)  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Hawes (cont.)
Susanna (Hubbard)  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Zaccheus  b. 20 Apr 1728
Hawk
Hannah (Campbell)  b. 21 Jul 1819, d. 4 Nov 1905
William A.  b. 17 Jun 1824, d. 31 Jul 1845
William Anderson  b. 17 Jun 1824, d. 31 Jul 1845
Hawkins
Elizabeth (Hill)  d. 6 Jul 1824
Martha E.  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Mattie  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Hawks
Sally  b. 1810
Sarah  b. 1810
Haworth
Sally  b. 18 May 1798, d. 1859
Sarah  b. 18 May 1798, d. 1859
Hay
Hayden
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 23 Sep 1890
Charlotte Ann  b. 10 Aug 1856
Clarinda M.  b. 12 May 1842
Daniel  b. 8 Sep 1806, d. 28 Jan 1881
Eliza Jane  b. 3 Jun 1840
Lotta  b. 10 Aug 1856
Maria Louisa  b. 12 Jan 1837
Martha Elizabeth  b. 11 Nov 1832
Morgan Parritt  b. 7 Jun 1845
Myron Sutton  b. 2 Feb 1851, d. 12 Mar 1855
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca  b. 1803
Warren Luse  b. 20 May 1835
William Weaver  b. 21 Oct 1833
Heath
Abigail  b. c 1705, d. 20 Feb 1803
Anna (Fisher)  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Hannah  b. 5 Nov 1629
Isaac  b. c 1622, d. 29 Dec 1694
Isaac  b. 10 May 1655, d. 22 Dec 1684
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1592
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1593/94, d. 15 May 1629
Mary  b. c 1615
Mary  b. 2 Sep 1627, d. 7 Dec 1674
Mary (Crampthorne)  b. 16 Jan 1592
Nancy  b. 1778
Peleg  b. 30 Jan 1624/25
William  b. c 1590, d. May 1652
Heaton Family Plot
Heaton
A. D.  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
A. Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Aaron  b. 1798, d. 3 Jul 1838
Abiah  d. b 16 Sep 1777
Abigail  b. 3 May 1695
Abigail  b. 19 May 1719
Abigail  b. 1810
Abigail  b. 8 Jan 1812, d. 23 Sep 1890
Abigail  b. 3 Sep 1813, d. 1 Dec 1884
Abigail  b. 17 Jan 1820
Abigail  b. 7 May 1857, d. 10 May 1857
Abigail (Gleason) Morse  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail (Morse)  b. 5 Jan 1718/19, d. 15 Mar 1805
Abigail (Page)  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Abigail (Paxon)  b. 30 Aug 1726
Abigail (Rice)  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Abigail (Tuttle)  b. 1720, d. 10 Aug 1777
Abigail (__?__)  b. 28 Aug 1767
Abijah  b. 27 Apr 1789, d. 9 Jun 1847
Abijah  b. 1819, d. 23 Sep 1855
Abijah W.  b. 24 Feb 1853, d. 24 Feb 1898
Abner  b. 1825, d. 10 Feb 1890
Heaton (cont.)
Abner  b. 4 Aug 1831, d. 1898
Abner H.  b. 1825, d. 10 Feb 1890
Abraham  b. 12 May 1779, d. 12 Sep 1849
Abraham  b. 1822, d. 1899
Ada  b. 1845, d. 29 May 1930
Ada M.  b. 10 Jun 1905
Adaline  b. 17 Jan 1888, d. 12 Jan 1890
Agnes  b. 29 Mar 1570
Agnes  b. 12 Nov 1677, d. 26 Sep 1759
Agnes/Ann  b. 26 Jun 1596
Agneta  b. 1596
Agneta/Anne  b. 4 Dec 1596
Albert  b. 20 Mar 1877, d. 20 Mar 1877
Alexander  b. 14 Jun 1595
Alexander Addison  b. 21 Apr 1807, d. 9 Sep 1831
Alfred  b. 8 Jun 1870, d. 7 Feb 1947
Alfred  b. 20 Mar 1877, d. 25 Mar 1877
Alice  b. 28 Jan 1560, d. 1588
Alice  b. 30 Aug 1708
Alice  b. 14 Aug 1830, d. 7 Mar 1915
Alice  b. 25 Aug 1872, d. 19 Sep 1872
Alice Elizabeth  b. 15 Dec 1927
Heaton (cont.)
Alice M.  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alice Michener  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alta Elaine  b. 10 Dec 1934
Alva  b. 21 Jul 1793
Amos  b. 1844, d. 20 Apr 1864
Amos M.  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Amos Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Amos W.  b. 1844, d. 20 Apr 1864
Amy (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Ann  b. 23 Feb 1736
Ann  b. 1787, d. 2 Aug 1870
Ann  b. 1812
Ann (Carver)  b. 23 Nov 1719, d. b 29 Jul 1782
Ann (Sullivan)  b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1854
Anna  b. 23 Jul 1603
Anna  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Anna  b. 24 Apr 1873, d. 21 Mar 1905
Anna  b. 17 Jul 1890
Heaton (cont.)
Anna (Lore)  b. 16 Oct 1737, d. 1 Oct 1794
Anna (McMillan)  b. 1851, d. 7 Nov 1894
Anna M. (Tomlin)  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Maria (Bell)  b. 26 Oct 1840, d. 16 Mar 1924
Anna Marie (Tomlin)  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Mary  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Annas  b. c 1584
Anne  b. 12 Apr 1607
Anne  b. 19 Feb 1760
Anne (Drake)  b. Sep 1771, d. a 1850
Anne (Ware)  b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 7 Oct 1841
Annie  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Annie  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Annie  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Anthony  b. 1611
Arletta  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Arta  b. Jul 1850, d. 11 Nov 1929
Arthur  b. 1851, d. 1 Jun 1870
Arthur Duane  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Artimessa (Johnson)  b. Jul 1850, d. 11 Nov 1929
Asa  b. 17 Mar 1797, d. 16 Mar 1857
Avis  b. 3 Sep 1593
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara  b. 1802, d. 1 Dec 1871
Barbara  b. 1805
Heaton (cont.)
Barbara (Battenfield)  b. 1802, d. 1 Dec 1871
Barbara (Kinder)  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barilla  b. 20 Apr 1807, d. 10 Apr 1836
Barthena (Evans)  b. 27 Jan 1808, d. 5 Feb 1844
Barthena E.  b. 1861
Beatrice (Griffis)  b. 1907, d. 1968
Beatrice L.  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Beatrice Louise  b. Feb 1880, d. 1962
Beatrix  b. s 1540
Ben  b. 11 Jan 1781, d. 1 Jan 1820
Ben  b. 10 Feb 1804
Benjamin  d. 1789
Benjamin  b. 18 May 1726, d. 12 Apr 1790
Benjamin  b. 1750, d. 1819
Benjamin  b. 11 Jan 1781, d. 1 Jan 1820
Benjamin  b. 10 Feb 1804
Benjamin F.  b. 4 Feb 1841
Benjamin F.  b. Mar 1860
Benjamin F.  b. 1863
Berry S.  b. 25 Feb 1884, d. 29 Jan 1920
Berry Samuel  b. 25 Feb 1884, d. 29 Jan 1920
Bessie M.  b. 12 Dec 1889
Heaton (cont.)
Betsey  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
Betsey  b. 1797, d. b 26 Jun 1836
Betty  b. 28 Apr 1918
Bonnie Ruth (Mitchell)  b. 10 Jan 1923, d. 2001
Bowen  b. 11 Jan 1791, d. 22 Oct 1839
Bowen  b. 1801
Cadwalder  b. 1842
Carmen  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
Carmen G.  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
Caroline  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
Caroline Emma  b. 14 Feb 1886
Caroline F.  b. 9 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1941
Carrie  b. 14 Feb 1886
Carrie E.  b. 14 Feb 1886
Carrie F.  b. 9 Feb 1879, d. 17 Apr 1941
Catharine  b. 12 Mar 1832
Catherine  b. 1827
Catherine  b. 1836
Catherine  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 20 Dec 1990
Catherine (Goden)  b. 14 Jul 1810
Heaton (cont.)
Catherine (Harford)  b. 18 Jun 1786
Catherine (McCray)  b. 16 Aug 1784, d. 26 Mar 1834
Catherine (Scott)  b. Mar 1834, d. 4 Mar 1902
Catherine (Weldon)  b. 1819, d. 12 Sep 1878
Catherine (Werick)  d. 14 Aug 1895
Catherine M. (Histand)  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Celia B. (Coggswell)  d. 10 Mar 1819
Celia Jane  b. 23 Aug 1830, d. 11 Nov 1904
Charles  b. 1832, d. 1912
Charles  b. Jan 1870
Charles  b. 10 Mar 1870, d. 10 May 1941
Charles Barton  b. 6 May 1831, d. 23 Jun 1878
Charles C.  b. 1832, d. 1912
Charles E.  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles E. Sr.  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles Edward  b. 1 Jul 1922, d. 13 Feb 1970
Charles L.  b. 31 Mar 1844, d. 21 Oct 1925
Charles W.  b. 21 Apr 1844, d. 22 Oct 1899
Charles W.  b. 1926
Charlotte  b. 27 Aug 1788, d. 9 Jan 1877
Child  d. 1759
Christian  b. 1795, d. 1880
Heaton (cont.)
Clara  b. Jan 1870, d. 22 Aug 1875
Clara (Smith)  b. Mar 1857
Clara (Williams) Nice  b. 1875, d. 1964
Clara Belle  b. 7 Nov 1885
Clara E.  b. 15 Apr 1916, d. 16 Dec 1996
Clarence  b. 19 Feb 1874, d. 16 May 1904
Clyde W.  b. 1867
Cora  b. 30 Apr 1866
Cynthia  b. 1790, d. 12 Jul 1875
Cynthia (Heaton)  b. 1790, d. 12 Jul 1875
Cyrus  b. 1849
Cyrus Rees  b. 12 Apr 1835, d. 18 Feb 1845
Dan  b. 15 Jan 1794, d. 2 Jul 1856 or 21 Aug 1856
Dan  b. 1 May 1826
Daniel  b. 1612
Daniel  b. 2 Apr 1717, d. 1796
Daniel  b. 1738, d. 1794
Daniel  b. 24 Mar 1773, d. 4 May 1858
Daniel  b. 27 Aug 1780, d. 14 Jan 1863
Daniel  b. 15 Jan 1794, d. 2 Jul 1856 or 21 Aug 1856
Daniel  b. 2 Jan 1818, d. 26 Oct 1847
Daniel  b. 27 Feb 1818
Daniel  b. 1 May 1826
Daniel  b. 1840
Heaton (cont.)
Daniel L.  b. 3 Dec 1846, d. 14 Feb 1927
David  b. 15 Dec 1742, d. 11 Sep 1839
David  b. 1820
David  b. 29 Jul 1829, d. 19 May 1905
David F.  b. 30 Jun 1792, d. 3 Nov 1871
David Fox  b. 30 Jun 1792, d. 3 Nov 1871
Davis  b. 1737, d. 18 Jun 1778
Dean  b. 4 Sep 1903
Dean Lewis  b. 1923
Donald Raymond  b. 27 Oct 1930
Doris Mae  b. 2 Jul 1923, d. 28 Sep 1985
Dorothy May (Brusius)  b. 1922, d. 1994
Duane A.  b. 8 Jan 1878, d. 5 Dec 1964
Earl  b. 2 Jan 1914, d. 5 Apr 1914
Eben  b. 18 Jun 1750, d. 12 Jan 1837
Eben  b. 1783, d. 23 Dec 1830
Eben  b. 30 May 1787, d. 15 Apr 1868
Ebenezer  b. 18 Jun 1750, d. 12 Jan 1837
Ebenezer  b. 1783, d. 23 Dec 1830
Ebenezer Jr.  b. 30 May 1787, d. 15 Apr 1868
Heaton (cont.)
Ebenezer Sr.  b. 18 Jun 1750, d. 12 Jan 1837
Ed  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Eddie  b. 10 May 1875, d. 25 May 1875
Edith (Peppers)  b. 1807, d. 16 Oct 1873
Edith Faye (DeHass)  b. 31 Aug 1900, d. 24 Nov 1995
Edmond R.  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Edna J.  b. 11 Nov 1893
Edward  b. s 1529
Edward  b. 1566, d. a 1628
Edward  b. 21 May 1566, d. b 1569
Edward  b. s 1569
Edward  b. 21 Jul 1587
Edward  b. 21 Jul 1588
Edward  b. 26 Sep 1602
Edward F.  b. 16 Oct 1856, d. 26 Oct 1926
Edward Fling  b. 16 Oct 1856, d. 26 Oct 1926
Edwin Howard  b. 18 Apr 1899, d. 5 Feb 1976
Edwin L.  b. 5 Feb 1878, d. 17 Nov 1916
Edwin Lester  b. 5 Feb 1878, d. 17 Nov 1916
Edwin M.  b. 10 Dec 1880
Edwin R.  b. 1794, d. 20 Jul 1826
Edwin V.  b. Nov 1870, d. 6 Feb 1932
Edwin Valentine  b. Nov 1870, d. 6 Feb 1932
Edy (Peppers)  b. 1807, d. 16 Oct 1873
Effie  b. 10 May 1875, d. 20 Jun 1875
Heaton (cont.)
Eleazer  b. 22 Sep 1636, d. 28 May 1698
Eleoni  b. 30 Apr 1717
Eli  b. 18 Nov 1794, d. 22 Apr 1870
Elijah  b. 1799
Elinore  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 25 Oct 1980
Eliony (Hawes)  b. c 1690
Elisha  d. b 16 Sep 1777
Eliza  b. 26 Dec 1797, d. 27 May 1869
Eliza  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Eliza  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Eliza  b. 14 Feb 1816
Eliza  b. 9 May 1831, d. 14 Jul 1900
Eliza  b. 26 Sep 1842
Eliza (Mathias)  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Eliza (Robbins)  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Eliza A. (Marsh)  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Elizabeth  b. s 1571
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1593, d. 20 Oct 1596
Heaton (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 1594
Elizabeth  b. 22 Jan 1594/95
Elizabeth  b. 10 Feb 1598/99
Elizabeth  b. 9 May 1599
Elizabeth  b. 1 Apr 1601
Elizabeth  b. 8 Oct 1643, d. b 10 Apr 1710
Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1668
Elizabeth  b. 10 Sep 1679
Elizabeth  b. 15 Jun 1705
Elizabeth  b. 1740
Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1742
Elizabeth  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
Elizabeth  b. 1792
Elizabeth  b. 1792
Elizabeth  b. 14 Jun 1793, d. 31 Dec 1793
Elizabeth  b. 18 Apr 1795
Elizabeth  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Elizabeth  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Elizabeth  b. 1814
Elizabeth  b. 14 Feb 1816
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 22 Oct 1892
Elizabeth  b. 2 Mar 1825
Elizabeth  b. 6 Sep 1826
Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1828
Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1838, d. 8 Aug 1869
Heaton (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 1846
Elizabeth  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 4 Jan 1941
Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1874, d. 28 Jun 1876
Elizabeth  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Elizabeth  b. 21 Oct 1876
Elizabeth (Barrett)  b. 1795, d. 15 Sep 1848
Elizabeth (Conger)  b. 12 Apr 1875, d. 20 Aug 1922
Elizabeth (Evans)  b. 1800, d. 1844
Elizabeth (Fritz)  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Elizabeth (Heaton) Smith  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
Elizabeth (Lindsey)  b. 6 Feb 1801
Elizabeth (Ritchie)  b. 1 Dec 1872, d. 14 Aug 1960
Elizabeth (Robbins)  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Elizabeth (Sedgwick)  b. 24 Feb 1569
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 5 Feb 1826, d. 25 Sep 1878
Elizabeth (Stockdale)  b. 1801, d. 7 May 1874
Elizabeth (Tenney)  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Elizabeth (Weaver)  b. 18 Sep 1785, d. 13 Jan 1870
Elizabeth (Wight)  b. 2 Nov 1606
Elizabeth (Williams)  b. 1824, d. 1880
Heaton (cont.)
Elizabeth (Woods)  b. 1792, d. 26 Jan 1877
Elizabeth A. (Marsh)  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth D. (Garges)  b. 1825, d. 4 Mar 1907
Elizabeth M.  b. 31 Dec 1871
Elizabeth P. (Weaver)  b. 13 Mar 1809, d. 30 Jul 1892
Elizabeth R.  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Elizabeth Reading (Johnson)  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Elizabeth Virginia  b. 28 Apr 1918
Ella A. (Lesher)  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
Ella M.  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Ellen  b. 13 Sep 1607
Elmer  b. 1877, d. 21 Aug 1878
Elnora (Harrold)  b. 25 Oct 1874, d. 10 Feb 1939
Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Elsie (Rose)  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emaline  b. 23 Nov 1834, d. 23 Oct 1919
Emaline  b. 10 Dec 1835
Emaline  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 23 Sep 1967
Emily  b. 25 Nov 1831, d. 29 Dec 1899
Emily  b. 9 Oct 1861, d. 18 Feb 1947
Emma Elsie (Rose)  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emma F.  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Emma F. (Yerkes)  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Heaton (cont.)
Emma J.  b. 1864
Emma Margaret  b. 27 Mar 1884, d. 14 Nov 1892
Emmaline  b. 1826
Emmeline (Bradbury)  b. 9 Aug 1824, d. 10 Jan 1911
Enoch (Dr.)  b. 24 Sep 1796, d. 21 Jan 1826
Enoch W.  b. 24 Sep 1796, d. 21 Jan 1826
Ephraim  b. 17 Aug 1679
Ernest A.  b. 21 Nov 1887, d. 28 Jan 1958
Ernest Albert  b. 21 Nov 1887, d. 28 Jan 1958
Ernest Roy  b. 11 Nov 1878, d. 18 Dec 1947
Esther D.  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
Esther T. (Duffield)  b. 1 Jan 1890, d. 11 Jun 1979
Ethel  b. 1 Mar 1833, d. 11 Jun 1864
Etta (Wallis)  b. Oct 1878
Eva C. (Utterback)  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Experience  b. 15 Jun 1665, d. b Nov 1670
Experience  b. 27 Nov 1670
Faith  b. 19 Jul 1563
Faith  b. 15 Jun 1631
Fanny  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Florence  b. 18 Sep 1870, d. 16 Oct 1888
Heaton (cont.)
Frances  b. 1621
Frances (Shary)  b. 1841
Frances Anna  b. 4 Dec 1841, d. 28 May 1927
Frances Margaret (Randal)  b. 26 Jun 1862, d. 23 Mar 1940
Francis  b. 19 Jan 1608/9, d. 1631
Francis M.  b. 3 Mar 1837, d. a 5 Jan 1920
Francis Marion  b. 3 Mar 1837, d. a 5 Jan 1920
Frank  b. 25 Oct 1852, d. 21 Aug 1934
Frank  b. 8 Jun 1882, d. 4 Aug 1949
Fred Campbell  b. 1877, d. 17 Dec 1898
George  b. 3 Oct 1828, d. Jul 1891
George  b. 31 Jan 1847, d. 26 Jun 1926
George  b. 1849, d. 1916
George  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 6 Dec 1927
George A.  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
George A. Sr.  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
George Albert  b. 19 Sep 1919, d. 14 Feb 2011
George C.  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
George Carmen  b. 26 Aug 1890, d. 12 Mar 1969
George J.  b. 29 Sep 1862, d. 2 Oct 1945
George Newport  b. 27 Jan 1838, d. 29 Mar 1913
Gersham P.  b. 30 Jun 1853, d. 2 Jan 1857
Gertrude L.  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Heaton (cont.)
Gertrude L. (Wyon)  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Gideon  b. 7 Sep 1742, d. 22 May 1788
Grace  b. 11 Mar 1667
Grace  b. 6 Aug 1703
Grace  b. 2 May 1747, d. c 1768
Grace  b. 1877
Grace (Bolger)  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Grace (Pierson)  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Grace Carson (Bolger)  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. Mar 1980
Grant  b. 17 Sep 1872, d. 20 Dec 1952
Hal Naylor  b. Nov 1879
Hannah  b. 28 Sep 1707, d. c 1760
Hannah  b. 14 Aug 1721
Hannah  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Hannah  b. 3 Apr 1778, d. 30 Mar 1850
Hannah  b. 1800, d. 2 Feb 1806
Hannah  b. 2 Jan 1801, d. 26 Apr 1872
Hannah  b. 1808
Hannah  b. 18 Jan 1808, d. 7 Mar 1884
Hannah  b. 23 Feb 1814, d. 31 Jan 1838
Hannah  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah  b. 1816, d. 1881
Hannah  b. 9 Mar 1818
Hannah (Bowen)  b. 3 May 1742, d. 19 May 1827
Heaton (cont.)
Hannah (Williams)  b. 1767, d. 29 Jul 1844
Hannah (Wright)  b. 1800, d. 1869
Hannah L.  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Hannah L. (Campbell)  b. 8 Dec 1814, d. 22 Jul 1889
Harold J.  b. Sep 1890
Harold Johnson  b. Sep 1890
Harriet  b. 1826, d. 1899
Harriet  b. 18 Apr 1827, d. 31 Oct 1898
Harriet  b. 21 Dec 1856, d. 2 Sep 1914
Harriet Ann (Campbell)  b. 1826, d. 1899
Harry  b. 19 Oct 1866, d. 30 Oct 1866
Harry  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry C.  b. Jul 1878, d. 1937
Harry Clayton  b. Jul 1878, d. 1937
Harry S.  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry Sutch  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Harry Terlander  b. 30 Sep 1866, d. 24 Nov 1952
Harvey L.  b. 4 May 1931, d. 15 Jan 1981
Hazel  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Hazel (Conger)  b. 19 Sep 1877, d. 13 Jun 1929
Helen  b. s 1571, d. b 8 Dec 1593
Helen  b. 4 Jun 1877, d. 17 Aug 1928
Helen (Frame)  b. 1878, d. 1953
Helen (Hollis)  b. 27 Sep 1887, d. 2 Nov 1945
Helen (Lewis)  b. 1895, d. 1971
Heaton (cont.)
Helen M.  b. 1918
Helen M. (Kuhefuss)  b. 11 May 1905
Helene  b. Nov 1883
Henrietta E.  b. 1834
Henry  d. 1845
Henry  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 27 Mar 1833
Henry  b. 1798, d. 4 Oct 1865
Henry  b. 18 Jan 1818, d. 1843
Henry  b. 19 Apr 1846, d. 27 Feb 1927
Henry (Captain)  b. 1798, d. 4 Oct 1865
Henry Bowen  b. 11 Jan 1791, d. 22 Oct 1839
Henry C.  b. 19 Apr 1846, d. 27 Feb 1927
Henry Lincoln  b. 13 Jul 1875, d. 24 Feb 1943
Henry S.  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Henry Sutch  b. 31 Dec 1880, d. 26 Jun 1942
Herman H.  b. 1 Dec 1880
Hestor  b. c 1750, d. b 24 Oct 1793
Hiram  b. 19 Mar 1797, d. 15 Aug 1832
Homer  b. 16 Jun 1875, d. b 17 Jun 1880
Howard B.  b. 1 Jun 1861, d. 7 Mar 1882
Hugh  b. 1873
Ida (Bates) Harris  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Ida (Betz) Harris  b. 28 Mar 1859, d. 21 Feb 1938
Imanuel  b. 18 Nov 1734, d. 1760
Heaton (cont.)
Irene  b. 17 Apr 1774
Irene (Courtney) Williams  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Irene (King)  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Irene King  b. 18 Aug 1771, d. 13 Jun 1773
Irwin W.  b. 2 Apr 1894, d. 14 Oct 1985
Isaac  b. 9 Sep 1712, d. 4 Dec 1793
Isaac  b. b 1717, d. b 1 Feb 1741
Isaac  b. 20 Jun 1731, d. 2 Apr 1814
Isaac  b. 1753, d. 8 Mar 1838
Isaac  b. 29 Oct 1768, d. 6 Oct 1836
Isaac  b. 4 Apr 1793, d. 19 Aug 1884
Isaac  b. 1794, d. 19 Mar 1872
Isaac  b. 1808
Isaac  b. 7 Mar 1809, d. 17 Jun 1809
Isaac  b. 21 Feb 1816
Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 2 Jun 1939
Isaac Mason  b. 1753, d. 8 Mar 1838
Isaac Y.  b. 20 Mar 1872, d. 10 Oct 1925
Isabel  b. 24 May 1748
Jabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Jabesh  b. b 1749, d. 1802
Jabez  b. 20 Jul 1632, d. bt 1676 - 1682
Jabez  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Jabez  b. 1791, d. 25 Sep 1844
Jackson  b. 6 Dec 1815, d. 26 Jul 1865
Heaton (cont.)
Jacob  b. 1794, d. 17 Mar 1845
Jacob  b. 23 Feb 1809, d. 25 Mar 1888
Jacob  b. 19 Apr 1834, d. 22 Nov 1891
Jacob  b. 15 Mar 1838, d. 17 Jun 1859
Jacob  b. 23 Oct 1872
Jacob B.  b. 8 Aug 1827, d. 26 Apr 1900
Jacob Bowen  b. 9 May 1786, d. 22 Oct 1839
James  d. 16 Oct 1712
James  b. c 1522
James  b. 1569, d. Feb 1610
James  b. s 1572
James  b. 7 Jul 1605
James  b. 25 Feb 1674/75, d. 1709
James  b. 25 Mar 1690, d. 1755
James  b. 17 Nov 1715, d. c 1717
James  b. 9 Nov 1719, d. 14 Aug 1753
James  b. 13 Mar 1725, d. 1798
James  b. 12 Jul 1752
James  b. 2 Feb 1771, d. 6 Dec 1857
James  b. 1775, d. May 1810
James  b. 8 Jun 1777
James  b. 15 Jan 1779, d. 3 Mar 1841
James  b. 2 Sep 1804, d. 16 Oct 1887
Heaton (cont.)
James  b. 17 Oct 1811, d. 1 Jan 1885
James  b. 11 Sep 1816, d. 12 Sep 1816
James  b. 5 Feb 1838, d. 27 Jun 1876
James  b. 20 Dec 1839, d. 15 Sep 1919
James  b. 1846
James G.  b. 20 May 1921, d. 7 Jul 1988
James Guthrie  b. 5 Feb 1838, d. 27 Jun 1876
James Isaac  b. 26 Aug 1866, d. 2 Jun 1939
James Michael  b. 17 Feb 1936
James W.  b. 19 Jun 1832
Jane  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
Jane  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 18 Feb 1912
Jane (Lunn)  b. 1815, d. 5 May 1868
Jane (Willis)  b. Dec 1855
Jane E.  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane Evelyn  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane P.  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jemima (Nelson)  b. 23 Jan 1723, d. 1746
Jennet  b. s 1535
Jennie  b. Mar 1853, d. 6 Jul 1929
Jennie  b. 8 Sep 1865, d. 27 May 1932
Heaton (cont.)
Jennie  b. 12 Sep 1884, d. 18 Feb 1912
Jennie B. (Allen)  b. 5 Nov 1886, d. 10 Apr 1911
Jeremiah  b. 1740
Jesse  b. 1771, d. Nov 1838
Jesse  b. 1807, d. 26 Oct 1873
Jesse Clarence  b. 19 Feb 1874, d. 16 May 1904
Joanna  b. 18 Dec 1666, d. b 1710
Joannah (Dean)  b. 31 May 1835, d. 29 Aug 1905
Joannah (Sutton)  b. 21 May 1761, d. Apr 1837
Job Smith  b. Jan 1842
Joe  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 25 May 1872
Johanes  d. 30 May 1597
John  d. 30 May 1597
John  d. 21 Jun 1859
John  b. s 1490, d. 1552
John  b. 1563, d. 1592
John  b. 29 Jun 1563, d. 15 Dec 1592
John  b. 29 Jun 1606
John  b. 1690, d. Sep 1762
John  b. 16 Apr 1714, d. 14 Apr 1741
John  b. 14 Feb 1718/19
Heaton (cont.)
John  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
John  b. 1743
John  b. 1745, d. 1831
John  b. 30 Apr 1752, d. 5 Mar 1780
John  b. 11 Apr 1754, d. a 1822
John  b. b 1756, d. 1823
John  b. 16 Dec 1760, d. 17 Jul 1820
John  b. 1772
John  b. 18 Jan 1779, d. 22 Nov 1861
John  b. Feb 1783, d. 17 Jun 1844
John  b. 1792, d. 2 Sep 1867
John  b. 25 Nov 1794, d. 18 Mar 1842
John  b. 1799, d. 29 Jan 1844
John  b. 1800
John  b. 1804, d. 10 Apr 1813
John  b. 18 Dec 1807, d. 23 Apr 1878
John  b. 1 Aug 1844, d. 7 Aug 1926
John  b. 1848
John (Colonel)  b. 16 Dec 1760, d. 17 Jul 1820
John (Major)  d. 21 Jun 1859
John Craven  b. Sep 1855
John G.  b. 17 May 1854, d. 28 Apr 1855
John Gordon  b. 17 Nov 1873, d. 30 Sep 1943
John H.  b. 1779, d. 1849
John Hancock  b. 22 Feb 1777, d. 1830
Heaton (cont.)
John Harvey Lewis  b. 4 May 1931, d. 15 Jan 1981
John Jr.  b. 24 Jun 1724, d. 1788
John Jr.  b. 1772
John Sr.  b. 1743
Jonah  b. 1747, d. bt 1812 - 1827
Jonah  b. 1788, d. 27 Mar 1829
Jonah  b. 1841, d. 8 Oct 1883
Jonathan  b. c 1722, d. 1723
Jonathan  b. 17 Jul 1762, d. 1829
Jonathan  b. 31 Jul 1762, d. 9 Jan 1819
Jonathan  b. 10 Mar 1836, d. 11 Jan 1901
Jonathan  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 Sep 1931
Jonathan D.  b. 31 Jul 1762, d. 9 Jan 1819
Joseph  b. 1788, d. 12 Nov 1873
Joseph  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 25 May 1872
Joseph  b. 11 Oct 1821, d. 9 Sep 1862
Joseph W.  b. 6 Jun 1806, d. 25 May 1872
Josephine  b. 10 Feb 1839, d. 6 Dec 1860
Josephine (Cherry)  b. 3 Mar 1882, d. 14 Aug 1962
Julia (______)  b. 1843, d. 15 Apr 1920
Julia Ann (Brennanman)  b. 1816, d. 20 Dec 1889
Kate M. (Histand)  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
King  b. 4 Jun 1769, d. 30 Aug 1854
Heaton (cont.)
King Cyrus  b. 2 Aug 1798, d. 1859
Laura (Wyker)  b. 1864, d. 20 Sep 1954
Leah  b. 13 Apr 1634, d. 12 Jan 1663/64
Leah  b. 8 Dec 1825, d. 16 Oct 1901
Lena Lee (Arrick)  b. 1 Mar 1880, d. 21 Mar 1941
Leota  b. 14 Nov 1875
Lettie  b. 6 Jan 1860, d. 14 Sep 1881
Levi  b. b 1750, d. 1798
Lewis  b. 6 Sep 1795, d. 25 Dec 1831
Lewis  b. 1797, d. 19 Apr 1843
Lillian V. (Welch)  b. 19 Sep 1923, d. 22 Apr 2003
Lizette  b. 10 Apr 1848, d. 1886
Lizzie  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Lizzie  b. 23 Mar 1868, d. 4 Jan 1941
Lizzie  b. 31 Dec 1871
Lizzie (Fritz)  b. 1828, d. 22 Aug 1893
Lizzie R. (Johnson)  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Lucille  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Lucille Patricia  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Lucinda (Braden)  b. 1846, d. 3 Jun 1882
Lucy  b. 22 Apr 1759
Lucy  b. 25 Sep 1863, d. 16 Oct 1914
Lucy  b. 18 Apr 1899
Heaton (cont.)
Lucy (Willis)  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Luemma (McElwell)  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Lydia  b. 1790, d. 23 Oct 1856
Lydia (Heaton)  b. 1790, d. 23 Oct 1856
Mabel F. (Gordon)  b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel Rachel  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Maggie  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Maggie (Campbell)  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Maggie G.  b. 1876
Mahalia Catherine (Hall) Chandler  b. Dec 1859, d. 1931
Mahlon  b. Feb 1825, d. 18 Jul 1901
Mahlon M.  b. Feb 1825, d. 18 Jul 1901
Malachi  b. 30 Jun 1851, d. 6 Feb 1930
Malachi L.  b. 30 Jun 1851, d. 6 Feb 1930
Malinda  b. 29 Oct 1795
Margaret  b. s 1569
Margaret  b. 9 Apr 1594, d. 14 Apr 1597
Margaret  b. 5 Jan 1600
Margaret  b. 1765
Margaret  b. 1780
Margaret  b. 1800, d. 2 Feb 1806
Margaret  b. 1806
Heaton (cont.)
Margaret  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Margaret (Campbell)  b. 10 Sep 1849, d. 23 Jun 1939
Margaret (Rose)  b. 1799, d. 1827
Margaret (Williams)  b. 24 May 1771, d. 15 Feb 1823
Margaret (Williams)  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Margaret J.  b. 1851
Margaret Jane  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Margaretta (Williams)  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Marguerite  b. 23 Nov 1813
Maria  b. 1806, d. 18 Aug 1835
Maria  b. 21 Sep 1829, d. 1851
Maria  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Maria (Booth)  d. 1759
Maria Jane (Banes)  b. 1835, d. 26 Sep 1874
Mariah  b. 12 Nov 1714
Mariah  b. 21 Sep 1829, d. 1851
Mariah (Morse)  b. 23 Sep 1677
Marian L.  b. 1925
Marie  b. s 1564
Marie (White)  b. 2 Jun 1867, d. 6 Mar 1945
Marie T.  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Heaton (cont.)
Marion  b. 3 Mar 1837, d. a 5 Jan 1920
Marion E.  b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 6 Nov 1983
Marjorie  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Marjorie V.  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Martha  b. 20 Nov 1740
Martha  b. 1839
Martha  b. 12 Jun 1878
Martha (Morgan)  b. 1769, d. 19 Apr 1821
Martha (Whitesel)  b. 1797, d. 1876
Martitia  b. 1840
Mary  b. 1618
Mary  b. b 1634
Mary  b. 1683
Mary  b. 26 Sep 1709
Mary  b. 23 Sep 1718
Mary  b. c 1720, d. b 10 Dec 1738
Heaton (cont.)
Mary  b. c 1734, d. 29 Jan 1740/41
Mary  b. 18 May 1755, d. 24 Aug 1755
Mary  b. 30 Apr 1756, d. 10 Mar 1836
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1756
Mary  b. 21 Nov 1756
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary  b. 24 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1858
Mary  b. 13 Jan 1785, d. 25 Apr 1807
Mary  b. 14 Sep 1787, d. 30 Sep 1823
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
Mary  b. 14 Mar 1818, d. 15 Apr 1899
Mary  b. 27 May 1824, d. 17 May 1848
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 18 Oct 1894
Mary  b. 1839, d. 1916
Mary  b. 5 May 1853, d. 5 Jan 1938
Mary  b. 21 Apr 1858, d. 11 Jun 1919
Mary  b. 11 Aug 1864, d. 2 Jan 1944
Mary (Barton)  b. 1 Jan 1788, d. 29 Mar 1867
Mary (Bennings)  b. Feb 1710, d. 10 Apr 1759
Mary (Burnett)  b. 1781
Mary (Cope)  d. Jun 1880
Mary (Cozad)  b. 1822, d. 9 Mar 1865
Mary (Furgason)  b. 1786, d. 1830
Heaton (cont.)
Mary (Haldeman)  b. 1782, d. 25 Oct 1868
Mary (Hedge)  b. 11 Mar 1820, d. 29 Oct 1886
Mary (Hurst)  b. 1794, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Mary (Iames)  b. 3 Dec 1785, d. 9 Nov 1851
Mary (Lynch)  b. 3 Feb 1793, d. 3 Jun 1881
Mary (Owen)  b. 1765, d. 4 Dec 1816
Mary A. (Cleaver)  b. 5 Aug 1889
Mary Ann  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Mary Ann  b. 1836
Mary Ann (Marker)  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Mary B.  b. 12 Jun 1878, d. 14 Feb 1879
Mary E.  b. 28 Apr 1858, d. 23 Jul 1878
Mary E.  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Mary E. (Clubb)  b. 1836
Mary E. (Wallis)  b. Oct 1878
Mary Elizabeth  b. 1836
Mary Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1858, d. 23 Jul 1878
Mary Elizabeth (Cowan)  b. Sep 1883, d. 2 May 1938
Mary H. (Hart)  b. 18 Aug 1852, d. 27 Nov 1932
Mary Harriet  b. 11 Jan 1839, d. 11 Feb 1922
Mary J.  b. Oct 1869
Mary Jr.  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Heaton (cont.)
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Louise  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Lucille  b. 18 Feb 1909, d. 24 Mar 1960
Mary M. (Cary)  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Mary Margaret  b. 1829
Mary Munson (Cary)  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Mary S.  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 15 Sep 1943
Mary Whitman (Chace)  b. 1875, d. 1942
Mathias  b. 18 Oct 1825, d. 24 Mar 1886
Matilda  b. 1841
Matilda (Simon)  b. 6 Oct 1865, d. 16 Aug 1889
Matthew Cleveland  b. 21 Mar 1886, d. 26 Mar 1956
Maud  b. 2 Aug 1871
Maud L.  b. 25 Mar 1883
Melissa C. (Paxon)  b. Feb 1843, d. 1905
Melvin Howard  b. 10 Jun 1922, d. Nov 1968
Mercy  b. 3 Sep 1756
Merriam (Moore)  d. 21 Jul 1793
Micajah  b. 26 Feb 1789, d. 25 Jul 1866
Miles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Minnie (Everett) Hoopes  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Mira (Shanon)  b. bt 1797 - 1798, d. 1876
Heaton (cont.)
Miriam M.  b. 1828, d. 1901
Miriam Rachel  b. Jan 1850, d. 17 Aug 1922
Mollie  b. 29 Jul 1867, d. 15 Sep 1943
Morgan  b. 17 Nov 1786, d. 1826
Moses  b. 2 Feb 1744, d. 1777
Moses  b. 2 Dec 1747
Myles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Myles  b. 1737, d. 15 Dec 1815
Myrtle (Ayres)  b. 28 Dec 1877, d. 13 Dec 1957
Nancy  b. 11 Jun 1775, d. 16 Jun 1828
Nancy  b. 1790, d. 1865
Nancy  b. 1792, d. 6 Jan 1858
Nancy  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy  b. 1806
Nancy  b. 6 Jul 1812, d. 7 Nov 1865
Nancy (Berry) Gordon  b. 15 Oct 1803, d. 13 Mar 1876
Nancy (Heath)  b. 1778
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 1792, d. 6 Jan 1858
Nancy (Henry)  b. 1 Feb 1810, d. 25 Jun 1887
Nancy (Richardson)  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Nancy (Weaver)  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Nancy A.  b. 1834
Heaton (cont.)
Nancy Ann (Ross)  b. 1787, d. 25 Feb 1828
Nancy W.  b. 22 May 1822, d. 20 Apr 1856
Nany  b. 1834
Naomi (Hill)  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Nathan M.  b. 21 Nov 1850, d. 21 Feb 1886
Nathaniel  b. 27 Nov 1597
Nathaniel  b. 22 Dec 1602
Nathaniel  b. 31 Aug 1639, d. b 7 Apr 1714
Nathaniel  b. 9 May 1675, d. 7 Mar 1756
Nathaniel  b. 1676, d. 5 Jan 1732/33
Nathaniel  b. 1709, d. 10 Oct 1785
Nathaniel  b. 14 Feb 1722/23
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 1709, d. 10 Oct 1785
Nell Agnes (McCarty)  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie (Duncan)  b. 1870
Nellie (McCarty)  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie D.  b. 1870
Newton  b. 12 Sep 1866, d. 26 Mar 1935
Noble Hiram  b. 5 May 1828
Norman L.  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 12 Sep 1961
Norman Leslie  b. 3 Nov 1873, d. 12 Sep 1961
Oliver  b. s 1533, d. Jul 1552
Heaton (cont.)
Orange  b. 5 Apr 1761
Owen  b. 1 Nov 1800, d. 28 Nov 1877
Owens  b. 1807, d. 11 Sep 1819
Paul J.  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 4 May 1937
Paul Jefferson  b. 2 Aug 1904, d. 9 Dec 1985
Paul Jesse  b. 6 Jun 1883, d. 4 May 1937
Pelatiah  b. 26 Nov 1721
Penelope  b. 12 Jun 1762, d. 22 Nov 1849
Penninnah (Hinds)  b. 13 Apr 1801, d. 28 Nov 1854
Peter  b. 16 Dec 1604
Phebe (Cook)  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
Phebe (Ferguson)  b. 1 Feb 1776, d. 13 Oct 1863
Phoebe  b. 20 Feb 1767, d. 24 Apr 1852
Phoebe  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Phoebe  b. 20 Apr 1812, d. 3 Aug 1903
Phoebe (Clark)  b. 1778, d. 1823
Phoebe (Clarke)  b. 1778, d. 1823
Polly  b. 19 Aug 1797, d. 15 Jul 1843
Polly (Hart)  d. 1813
Heaton (cont.)
Rachel  b. 1740, d. 1790
Rachel  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Rachel  b. 12 Nov 1764, d. 18 Feb 1838
Rachel  b. 1766
Rachel  b. 19 Feb 1771, d. 8 Apr 1863
Rachel  b. 3 Apr 1780, d. 21 Jan 1864
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Rachel  b. 1 Feb 1823, d. 22 Nov 1899
Rachel  b. 20 Jul 1826, d. 20 May 1839
Rachel  b. 24 Apr 1840, d. 22 Dec 1898
Rachel  b. 26 Dec 1840
Rachel  b. 1871, d. 23 Jan 1876
Rachel (Benner)  b. 1800
Rachel (Osborne)  b. 10 Dec 1794, d. 27 Mar 1843
Rachel (Paul)  b. 1815, d. 1870
Rachel (Wathen)  b. 29 Apr 1792, d. 1 Aug 1840
Rachel (Weaver)  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Rachel (______)  b. 1766
Ralph D.  b. May 1887
Ray  b. Mar 1877
Heaton (cont.)
Raymond  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 19 Jan 1979
Raymond Samuel  b. 30 Jul 1891, d. 4 May 1950
Raymond Sickles  b. 4 Jan 1898, d. 19 Jan 1979
Raymond W.  b. Mar 1877
Raymond Willis  b. Mar 1877
Reba M.  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Rebecca  b. 15 Jul 1758
Rebecca  b. 1803
Rebecca  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Rebecca  b. 24 Feb 1842, d. 29 Apr 1876
Rebecca  b. 15 Jan 1875, d. 8 Mar 1953
Rebecca (Doan)  b. 1724, d. 25 Dec 1792
Rebecca (Sharp)  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Reece  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Rees  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Reese  b. 7 Feb 1783, d. 7 Jun 1878
Rhuanna  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Richard  b. 1833
Richard Henry  b. 1830
Richardson Gilbert  b. 15 Jul 1836, d. 7 Dec 1897
Robert  b. 29 Jan 1609/10
Robert  b. 25 Mar 1642, d. b 16 Jul 1717
Heaton (cont.)
Robert  b. 3 Aug 1671, d. 17 Mar 1743
Robert  b. 1711, d. 25 May 1764
Robert  b. 1713
Robert  b. 24 Nov 1740, d. 1787
Robert D.  b. 1767, d. 1 Dec 1851
Robert Jr.  b. 3 Aug 1671, d. 17 Mar 1743
Robert M.  b. Mar 1925
Robert Mark  b. 19 Nov 1895, d. 19 Feb 1939
Rocceana  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Rocceana (Kensler)  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Roland P.  b. 18 Aug 1927, d. 19 Jan 1980
Roland T.  b. 1920
Rollin Bell  b. 27 Jul 1867, d. 8 Mar 1945
Roxie  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Roy  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Roy Henry  b. 26 Jun 1876, d. 5 Mar 1956
Russell  b. 27 Jan 1932, d. 11 May 2012
Ruth  b. 1753, d. 1793
Ruth  b. 1796
Ruth (McCarty)  d. 30 Oct 1965
Ruth E. (Frank)  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Ruth Elizabeth (Frank)  b. 11 Jun 1912, d. 4 Mar 2000
Sadie (Hart)  b. Jan 1874
Heaton (cont.)
Sadie G.  b. Jan 1874
Sallie  b. 1777
Sallie  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sallie (Sutch)  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sallie Elsie (Gordon)  b. 21 Nov 1876, d. 11 Mar 1969
Sallie K.  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sally (Malin)  b. 1808
Sam  b. 1798, d. 1835
Sam  b. 24 Mar 1845, d. 4 Nov 1914
Samantha (Carns)  b. 1851, d. Feb 1900
Samuel  d. 1814
Samuel  b. 8 May 1631, d. b 1660
Samuel  b. 28 Jan 1681/82, d. c 1756
Samuel  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Samuel  b. b 1750, d. b 16 Sep 1777
Samuel  b. 1 Apr 1750
Samuel  b. 18 May 1805, d. 28 Dec 1891
Samuel  b. 21 Feb 1823
Samuel  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Samuel  b. 1846
Samuel  b. Feb 1870
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 18 Nov 1711, d. 26 Sep 1777
Samuel C.  b. 1798, d. 1835
Heaton (cont.)
Samuel H.  b. 24 Mar 1845, d. 4 Nov 1914
Samuel H.  b. 15 Apr 1849, d. 22 Jun 1857
Samuel Jones Yerkes  b. 31 Dec 1870, d. 17 Jul 1871
Samuel Morgan  b. 23 Jul 1803, d. 1862
Samuel W.  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Samuel Washington  b. 2 Aug 1845, d. 28 Mar 1912
Sara  b. 17 Mar 1602
Sarah  b. 14 Jun 1687
Sarah  b. 28 Jun 1701, d. Aug 1768
Sarah  b. 13 Sep 1707
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1721, d. 3 Sep 1776
Sarah  b. 1754, d. 1806
Sarah  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Sarah  b. 1767
Sarah  b. 1777
Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Sarah  b. 8 Jul 1793, d. 25 Apr 1875
Sarah  b. 22 Feb 1820
Sarah  b. 1844
Sarah  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sarah  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah  b. 5 Jun 1869
Heaton (cont.)
Sarah (Collins) Burton  b. 2 Dec 1801, d. 7 Apr 1884
Sarah (Hawes)  b. 1686, d. c 1769
Sarah (Haworth) McCool  b. 18 May 1798, d. 1859
Sarah (Malin)  b. 1808
Sarah (Morgan) Roberts  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Sarah (Roberts)  d. 1731
Sarah (Shutterly)  b. 1833, d. 3 Aug 1897
Sarah (Warden)  b. 2 Feb 1763
Sarah (Weaver)  b. 29 Dec 1792, d. 10 Dec 1876
Sarah (Wilson)  b. 25 Sep 1846
Sarah (______)  b. 1752, d. 1835
Sarah (______)  b. 1791, d. 1 Feb 1836
Sarah Ann  b. 1804
Sarah Ann  b. 22 Jun 1851
Sarah J.  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Sarah Jane  b. 25 Mar 1819, d. 1 May 1881
Sarah Jane (Clayton)  b. 11 Sep 1842, d. 4 Dec 1908
Sarah Jr.  b. 10 Jul 1728, d. 1804
Sarah K. (Sutch)  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Seth  b. 3 Feb 1710/11, d. 3 Jun 1797
Shelby  b. 1810, d. 8 Jun 1812
Heaton (cont.)
Soloman  b. 1606
Solomon  b. 15 Apr 1764
Stanley  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Stephen  b. 27 Dec 1612
Susan (Cooper)  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
Susan R.C.  b. bt 1839 - 1840, d. 31 Dec 1929
Susanna  b. 11 May 1750
Susanna  b. 1806
Susanna (Barton)  b. 1794, d. 16 Feb 1850
Susanna (Griffith) Carter  b. 1681, d. 30 Dec 1770
Susanna (Simpson)  b. 12 Dec 1675, d. 26 Aug 1745
Susannah  b. 7 Oct 1698
Susannah  b. 18 Nov 1731
Susannah  b. 14 May 1827, d. 1904
Susannah (Bell)  b. 1753, d. 7 Jun 1832
Susannah (Jones)  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
Theodore  b. 2 Jan 1852
Theodore  b. 8 Jul 1855, d. 26 Feb 1940
Heaton (cont.)
Theodore R.  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jan 1975
Theodore Ross  b. 13 May 1916, d. 22 Jan 1975
Theresa (__?__)  b. 29 Mar 1832
Thomas  d. a 1628
Thomas  d. 1798
Thomas  b. s 1531
Thomas  b. c 1540, d. 1592
Thomas  b. s 1585
Thomas  b. 22 Apr 1593
Thomas  b. 17 Nov 1600
Thomas  b. 22 Dec 1605
Thomas  b. 8 Apr 1610
Thomas  b. 23 Sep 1718
Thomas  b. 26 Oct 1742, d. 18 Nov 1770
Thomas  b. 28 Nov 1752, d. 4 Dec 1752
Thomas  b. 1769, d. 14 Apr 1808
Thomas  b. 1776, d. 25 Mar 1853
Thomas  b. 10 May 1790, d. 22 May 1827
Thomas  b. 27 May 1810
Thomas  b. 1813
Thomas  b. 19 May 1823, d. 19 Apr 1890
Thomas  b. Mar 1864, d. 1949
Thomas Duncan  b. 20 Jan 1946
Heaton (cont.)
Thomas Frank  b. 8 Jun 1882, d. 4 Aug 1949
Thomas Green  b. Apr 1911
Thomas Hallman  b. 2 Sep 1917, d. 31 Dec 1988
Thomas J.  b. 25 Apr 1838, d. 14 Feb 1918
Thomas J.  b. 15 Jun 1843, d. 29 May 1868
Thomas Jefferson (Private)  b. 15 Jun 1843, d. 29 May 1868
Thomas S.  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Thomas Stanley  b. Sep 1847, d. 20 Mar 1905
Ulysses S. Grant  b. 17 Sep 1872, d. 20 Dec 1952
Valentine  b. 1801, d. 28 Nov 1845
Valentine  b. 1832
Vera (Ickes) Rhoads  b. Jun 1889
Vera I.  b. Jun 1889
Wallace D.  b. 21 Oct 1876, d. 20 Jul 1955
Wallace D. Jr.  b. 31 Jan 1914, d. 21 Mar 1990
Wallace Dungan Jr.  b. 31 Jan 1914, d. 21 Mar 1990
Walter Yerkes  b. 13 Nov 1881, d. 9 Jun 1952
Warren  b. 22 Jun 1802, d. 24 Aug 1842
Warren W.  b. Jun 1892, d. 1970
Warren William  b. Jun 1892, d. 1970
Warren William Jr.  b. 6 Feb 1921
Washington  b. 11 Sep 1777, d. 1826
Weaver  b. 8 Aug 1810, d. Dec 1873
Heaton (cont.)
William  d. 1815
William  b. 1567, d. Mar 1618
William  b. 31 Jul 1567
William  b. 17 Mar 1610/11
William  b. 1 Jun 1717, d. 14 Jan 1779
William  b. 7 Jun 1730
William  b. 1 Jul 1732, d. 15 Mar 1814
William  b. 1764, d. bt 1842 - 1843
William  b. 16 Sep 1764, d. 1815
William  b. 12 Jan 1767
William  b. 31 Jan 1782
William  b. 3 Mar 1789, d. 12 Sep 1849
William  b. 31 May 1799, d. 26 Sep 1874
William  b. 1800
William  b. bt 1813 - 1814, d. 1866
William  b. 24 Jul 1815, d. 11 Jan 1902
William  b. 1827, d. b 1880
William  b. 7 Feb 1829, d. 17 Sep 1830
William  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 26 Apr 1904
William  b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 30 Aug 1916
William B.  b. May 1847
William D.  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Dean  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Dean  b. 17 Mar 1932
Heaton (cont.)
William Dean Jr.  b. 4 Sep 1903
William E.  b. 1858
William H.  b. bt 1813 - 1814, d. 1866
William H.  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
William Hurd  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
William Jr.  b. 22 Feb 1834, d. 26 Apr 1904
William Jr.  b. 21 Sep 1867, d. 27 Aug 1931
William Lewis  b. 3 Mar 1789, d. 12 Sep 1849
William Naylor  b. 31 Oct 1847, d. 30 Aug 1916
William Russell  b. 27 Jan 1932, d. 11 May 2012
William T.  b. 3 Feb 1834
William W.  b. 30 May 1845, d. 17 Oct 1936
William Weaver  b. 28 Nov 1813
William Weaver  b. 30 May 1845, d. 17 Oct 1936
William Wilson  b. 14 Mar 1874, d. 6 May 1960
Willie  b. 29 Apr 1879, d. 26 Mar 1952
Winifred  b. 1810
Winifred Virginia  b. 1872, d. 1 Jan 1954
Zabesh  b. 13 Mar 1714/15, d. 23 Nov 1798
Zillah (Thomas) Thomas  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
______ (______)  b. 1775
Heck
Heckert
Francis E.  b. 5 Jul 1871, d. 27 Jan 1934
Frank  b. 5 Jul 1871, d. 27 Jan 1934
Helen (Heaton)  b. 4 Jun 1877, d. 17 Aug 1928
John  b. 23 Apr 1844, d. 23 Mar 1921
Martha J. (Mountz)  b. 1842, d. 1 Nov 1925
Hedge
Daniel  b. 1856, d. 22 Jan 1859
Mary  b. 11 Mar 1820, d. 29 Oct 1886
Mary (Elizabeth)  b. 1836
Hein
Henderson
Rachel (Heaton)  b. c 1750, d. 9 Jul 1785
Hendrickson
Charlotte Olive  b. 1885
Henry
Nancy  b. 1 Feb 1810, d. 25 Jun 1887
Herlinger
Alice (Hickerson)  b. 7 May 1863, d. 3 Jan 1935
Caroline (Sox)  b. 24 May 1812, d. 2 May 1852
Carotha (Jenkins)  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 3 Jan 1986
Hannah (Osterhout)  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 28 Dec 1878
Hiram  b. 15 Jul 1855, d. 5 Sep 1928
Jacob  b. 23 Jan 1813, d. 20 Jul 1879
John Cornelius  b. 10 Mar 1881, d. 4 Nov 1940
John Estil  b. 17 Mar 1905, d. 17 Jan 1980
Katherine Ann  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Katie  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Lora May  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1987
Lowell Cornelius  b. 28 Feb 1907, d. 12 Feb 1997
Lucille Marie (Nieburg)  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 22 Nov 1961
Martha Catherine A. (Parker)  b. 1862, d. 16 Aug 1882
Roxie (Heaton)  b. 9 Mar 1881, d. 15 Jul 1934
Herring
Mary  b. 14 Apr 1652
Hewes
Hewett
John M.  b. 17 Mar 1771, d. 2 Feb 1851
John M. Jr.  d. 8 Jul 1827
Mary Ann  b. 29 Jun 1807, d. 4 Dec 1886
Robert Carson  b. 9 Oct 1812
Sarah (______)  b. 12 Mar 1771, d. 4 Apr 1835
Sarah M.  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Sarah Marie  b. 25 Mar 1809, d. 10 Mar 1875
Susan F.  b. 25 Jan 1816
Hiatt
Mary (Thornburg)  b. 13 Mar 1764
Nathan  b. 30 Sep 1763
Hibbs
Hickerson
Alice  b. 7 May 1863, d. 3 Jan 1935
Hickman
Francis  d. a 27 Nov 1685
Hickney
Hicks
Elizabeth (Nutting)  b. 12 Jul 1726, d. 22 Dec 1825
Hietzman
High
Magdalena  b. 17 Feb 1806, d. 8 Apr 1875
Marcene  b. 25 Mar 1925
Nelda Marcene  b. 25 Mar 1925
Hill
Amy  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Daniel  b. 5 Feb 1803, d. 5 Aug 1882
Elizabeth  d. 6 Jul 1824
Elizabeth  b. 28 Apr 1736
Elizabeth (Cathers)  b. 12 Jan 1777, d. 20 Aug 1850
Elizabeth (Ellice) Bullard  b. 23 Jul 1651, d. 1 Dec 1719
Ephraim Jenkins  b. 18 Jan 1826, d. 22 Dec 1880
Frances (__?__)  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah  b. c 1668, d. 2 Jul 1691
Hannah (__?__)  d. Nov 1699
Hannah Birdie  b. 1880, d. 1886
Isaac  b. 5 Feb 1805, d. 25 Oct 1877
John  b. c 1602, d. b 13 Feb 1667/68
John  b. c 1630, d. 23 Jan 1717/18
Liddy  b. 1847, d. 1916
Liddy (Malin) Hockersmith  b. 1847, d. 1916
Hill (cont.)
Louisa R.  b. 1830
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia (Malin) Hockersmith  b. 1847, d. 1916
Mary  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Matilda (Penn)  b. 26 Mar 1805, d. 8 Mar 1896
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 11 Jun 1775, d. 16 Jun 1828
Naomi  b. 2 Dec 1780, d. 5 Nov 1818
Permelia C. (Wray)  b. 3 Nov 1830, d. 18 Mar 1873
Priscilla  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Priscilla (Bowen)  b. c 1745, d. 1819
Rebecca  b. 18 May 1717
Rees  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Rees (Colonel)  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Rees Esq.  b. 15 Apr 1776, d. 24 Nov 1852
Robert  b. 1745, d. 1783
Samuel  b. 26 Jan 1693/94
Hill (cont.)
Samuel  b. 24 Dec 1729
Samuel  b. 24 Nov 1767, d. 8 Feb 1827
Samuel  b. 30 Aug 1803, d. Apr 1840
Susanna  b. 23 Apr 1720, d. b 31 Oct 1733
Susanna  b. 31 Oct 1733
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 7 Oct 1698
Thomas  b. 18 Oct 1718
W. R.  b. 1849, d. 1905
William R.  b. 1849, d. 1905
Willie  b. 1873
Hiller
Hills
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 3 May 1695
Bessie  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Betsy  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Elizabeth  b. 1839, d. May 1895
Harriet (Makin)  b. 15 Oct 1808, d. 15 Mar 1903
Louise Whitman  b. 1848, d. 1925
Hinds
Penninnah  b. 13 Apr 1801, d. 28 Nov 1854
Hinkson
Hinshaw
Elijah  b. 25 Sep 1815, d. 3 Mar 1878
Jacob A.  b. 1778, d. 1826
Phebe (Allen)  b. 29 Nov 1789, d. 27 Oct 1867
Rachel (Thornburg)  b. 8 May 1810, d. 26 Jul 1860
Histand
Catherine F. (Myers)  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 30 Dec 1851
Catherine M.  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Joshua S.  b. 12 Feb 1817, d. 28 Jul 1866
Kate  b. 20 Dec 1851, d. 31 May 1928
Mary (Hunsberger)  b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 13 Sep 1895
Hitchins
Hoadley
Mary (Bullard) Farrington  d. 12 May 1703
Hoar
Hobart
Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1677
Caleb  b. c 1622, d. 4 Sep 1711
Elizabeth (__?__) Faxon  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Susanna  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Sussana (Newcomb)  b. 22 Jun 1673
Hobensack
Anna (Heaton)  b. 24 Apr 1873, d. 21 Mar 1905
Emily  b. 18 Jul 1869, d. 1913
Harry S.  b. Mar 1898
Isaac Cornell  b. 4 Feb 1828, d. 9 Jan 1904
Johannah (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jun 1832, d. 17 Apr 1905
Wilkins C.  b. 29 Mar 1872, d. 6 Oct 1905
Hockenhull
Hocker
Lucinda  b. 3 Oct 1804, d. 27 Apr 1863
Hockersmith
James  b. 1840
John D.  b. Sep 1869
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia (Malin)  b. 1847, d. 1916
Richard Edward  b. 1867
Hodgson
Elizabeth (Thornburg)  b. 1 Feb 1769
Hur  b. 16 May 1767
Mary (Thornburg) Hiatt  b. 13 Mar 1764
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Hodson
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Rebecca  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Hoffman
Elizabeth  b. 1819
Hogeland
A. William  b. 14 Oct 1916
Abraham  b. 16 Sep 1792, d. 25 Dec 1863
Abraham  b. 23 Oct 1855
Abraham W.  b. 14 Oct 1916
Albert H.  b. Jun 1883
Anna F.  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Annie  b. 13 Dec 1857, d. 12 Aug 1858
Caroline  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Caroline M.  b. Nov 1885
Carrie  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Dan  b. 7 Feb 1922
Daniel  b. 14 Apr 1738, d. 19 Nov 1813
Daniel W.  b. 7 Feb 1922
Daniel Walton  b. 7 Feb 1922
Derick  b. 1763, d. 18 Sep 1842
Derick K.  b. 26 Apr 1762, d. 10 Dec 1837
Derick Kroesen  b. 26 Apr 1762, d. 10 Dec 1837
Dirck  b. 14 Nov 1698
Elias  b. 22 Feb 1829
Elias  b. 5 Oct 1872
Elizabeth  b. Aug 1886
Elizabeth S.  b. 4 Aug 1869
Ella R.  b. 16 Feb 1899
Hogeland (cont.)
Ella Rebecca  b. 16 Feb 1899
Elsie (Kroesen)  d. 1823
Emma E. (Finney)  b. 14 Feb 1873, d. 17 May 1941
Ethel Elizabeth  b. 21 Feb 1925
Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Frank  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 20 Sep 1931
Frank  b. Mar 1895
Franklin L.  b. 28 Dec 1873, d. 20 Sep 1931
Franklin W.  b. Mar 1895
Gertrude (Yerkes)  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Gertrude W.  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Harold  b. 1903
Hilda (Yerkes)  b. 12 May 1893, d. 16 Aug 1960
Horace  b. 1901
Howard E.  b. 13 Jan 1853
Isaac  b. 16 Sep 1792
Isaac  b. 28 Aug 1866
Isabel M. (Risler)  b. 9 Aug 1876, d. 13 Nov 1914
Isabel R.  b. 1909
Johannah  b. 29 Jun 1832, d. 17 Apr 1905
Johannes  b. 1725
John  b. 19 Jun 1834
Keziah D. (Willard)  b. 24 Jul 1837
Lizzie  b. 4 Aug 1869
Hogeland (cont.)
Lizzie S.  b. 4 Aug 1869
Maria  b. 22 Jul 1802, d. 2 Sep 1836
Maria (Slot)  b. 25 Nov 1700
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1815, d. 23 Jun 1871
Mary  b. 30 Dec 1859, d. 30 Apr 1865
Mary (Van Pelt)  d. 20 Dec 1856
Mary (Walton)  b. 24 Aug 1863
Mary C.  b. 25 Sep 1919
Mary Caroline  b. 25 Sep 1919
Morris  b. 23 Oct 1868, d. 20 Nov 1880
Newlin F.  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 11 Jan 1992
Newlin Fell  b. 29 Mar 1899, d. 11 Jan 1992
Rachel A. (Woodington)  b. 12 Aug 1852
Rebecca  b. 16 Feb 1899
Thelma J.  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thelma Julia (Yerkes)  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Theo Jr.  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore  b. 23 Mar 1863, d. 19 Dec 1943
Theodore  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore Jr.  b. Dec 1890, d. 29 Dec 1984
Theodore Walton  b. 18 Jan 1941
William A.  b. 14 Oct 1916
Hoggatt
Agnes  b. 25 Dec 1756
Ann (Thornburg)  b. 22 Nov 1761
Anthony  b. 8 Feb 1730/31
Anthony  b. 11 Dec 1762
Benjamin  b. 9 Dec 1772
David  b. 4 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. Sep 1773
John  b. 16 Feb 1771, d. May 1772
Jonathan  b. 4 Sep 1765
Joseph  b. 6 Apr 1767
Joseph  b. 9 Dec 1772
Lydia  b. 28 Oct 1792
Margaret  b. 13 Feb 1769
Margaret (Thornburg)  b. 10 Jan 1767
Mary  b. 10 Feb 1761
Mary (Hanley)  b. 27 Aug 1733
Moses  b. 22 Oct 1770
Phillip  b. 27 Nov 1758
Samuel  b. 29 May 1755
Sarah (Thornburg)  b. 3 Aug 1780
Hoggatt (cont.)
Solomon  b. 28 May 1767
Stephen  b. 6 Apr 1767
Susanna  b. 21 Oct 1795
William  b. 9 Jan 1763
Hoksey
Holbrook
Elizabeth  d. 28 Jul 1723
Margaret  d. 23 Apr 1670
Susannah  d. 14 Apr 1717
Hollingsworth
Rebecca  b. 1810, d. 1877
Hollinshead
Hollis
Helen  b. 27 Sep 1887, d. 2 Nov 1945
Hollister
Holloway
Ann (Heaton)  b. 23 Feb 1736
Holmes
Sarah  b. Dec 1771, d. 10 Dec 1864
Holt
Susan E.  b. 24 Apr 1820, d. 22 Mar 1912
Hooker
Joanna  b. 12 Apr 1612, d. 14 Aug 1691
Hoopes
Minnie Catherine (Everhart)  b. 24 Feb 1887, d. 4 Feb 1984
Russell Ellett  b. 24 Feb 1886, d. 14 Mar 1965
Hopkins
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 19 Feb 1771, d. 8 Apr 1863
Horner
Harriet  b. 5 Mar 1818, d. 29 Apr 1891
Mary  b. 1751, d. 4 Apr 1818
Hough
Hannah  b. 31 Jul 1646, d. 1682
Houghton
Mary  d. 1785
Houlston
House
Earl William  b. 15 Mar 1875, d. 25 Feb 1967
Margaret (Burgdorf)  b. 13 Nov 1875, d. 16 Jun 1955
Mary Hannah (McClure)  b. 1 Oct 1854, d. 8 Aug 1934
Oscar F.  b. 24 Aug 1849, d. 9 May 1925
Rockwell W.  b. 2 Sep 1808, d. 16 Feb 1897
Housman
Howard
Joseph  b. 1790
Howe
Howell
Elizabeth  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 11 Mar 1793
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 26 Mar 1758, d. 2 Sep 1826
Hoxie
Hubbard
Benjamin  b. 13 Apr 1677
Susanna  b. 3 Dec 1708, d. 26 Mar 1750
Susanna (Newcomb)  b. 22 Jun 1673
Hubbs
Margaretta  b. 30 May 1824, d. 24 Jun 1906
Hufty
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 15 Jul 1716
Huggins
Alice Augusta  b. 27 Nov 1855, d. 2 May 1952
Benjamin  b. 30 Nov 1792, d. 21 Nov 1846
David  b. 17 Apr 1822, d. 17 Jun 1904
Elizabeth B. (Babcock)  b. 4 Dec 1797, d. 22 Sep 1850
Mary A. (West)  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 1905
Hugh
David  d. 1709
Hughes
Hummell
Humphrey
Lauretha  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Hunnell
Hunnewell
Hunsberger
Abraham H.  b. 12 Oct 1786, d. 8 Feb 1860
Allen W.  b. 14 Nov 1864, d. 7 Sep 1917
Anna Nancy Kratz (Fretz)  b. 8 Jan 1794, d. 14 Sep 1863
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Wiser) Rhoads  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Wistler)  b. 1832, d. 8 Jul 1916
Jacob H.  b. 5 Jan 1823, d. 5 Nov 1904
John S.  b. 25 Feb 1828, d. 10 Apr 1871
Mary  b. 27 Feb 1822, d. 13 Sep 1895
Mary Magdalena (Snyder)  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Hunt
Elizabeth  b. 1 Dec 1812, d. 23 Jun 1850
Hunter
Alice (Conger)  b. 8 Jul 1870, d. bt 1958 - 1959
Andrew O. (Dr.)  b. 26 Oct 1837
Andrew Oliver  b. 26 Oct 1837
David B.  b. 1851
Donald  b. 25 Nov 1893, d. 8 Oct 1913
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1842
Ella (Heaton)  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Ella C.  b. 1856
Ella M.  b. 16 Sep 1851, d. 1878
Fred H.  b. Jun 1869
Fred Heaton  b. Jun 1869
Guy  b. 1867
Janet  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. c 1946
Josephine  b. Oct 1897
Leland A.  b. Apr 1894
Mary (Ankeny)  b. Jan 1870
Oliver  b. 28 Jan 1878
Robert Heaton  b. 14 Dec 1909, d. bt 1977 - 1978
Rollin  b. 1908
Rollin A.  b. 1908
Ruth (Dickinson)  b. 22 May 1907
Vere  b. 28 Jan 1878
Hunter (cont.)
Vere Wendell  b. 28 Jan 1878
Hunting
John  b. c 1597, d. 12 Apr 1688
Margaret  d. 26 Aug 1670
Srah (Hawes)  b. 13 Sep 1691
Huntley
Lydia  b. 25 Sep 1714
Huntsman
Amy E. (Doan)  b. 8 May 1839, d. Nov 1931
William  b. 1837, d. 1 Oct 1896
Hurst
Mary  b. 1794, d. bt 1850 - 1860
Husband
Ann  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Husbands
Huss
Elisha  b. 1760, d. 12 Jul 1832
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 12 Nov 1764, d. 18 Feb 1838
Hyatt
Iames
Mary  b. 3 Dec 1785, d. 9 Nov 1851
Iams
Elizabeth (Hampton)  b. 1764, d. 1 Sep 1836
John  b. 1751, d. 4 Jul 1823
Nancy  b. 10 Jan 1787, d. 21 Jan 1871
Thomas  b. 7 Aug 1708, d. 1768
Thomas  b. 26 Dec 1754, d. 1836
Ickes
Aletah Grace  b. 4 Oct 1884, d. 15 Dec 1960
Mary E. (Walker)  b. 23 Feb 1862, d. 5 Feb 1937
Vera Anita  b. Jun 1889
William J.  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William J. (Dr.)  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William John  b. 18 Feb 1858, d. 20 Mar 1931
William W.  b. Mar 1894
Inghram
Elizabeth  b. c 1740, d. Aug 1820
Inlow
Annie (Sinklear)  b. 16 Mar 1869, d. 4 Oct 1936
Belle  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
Catherine  b. Nov 1894
David Reuben  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 19 Sep 1950
Dora  b. Jan 1898
Ethel M.  b. May 1888
Harry Reuben  b. 14 Sep 1914, d. 26 Jan 1916
Isabelle J.  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
John L.  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
John Leslie  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
John S.  b. 22 Sep 1863, d. 3 Apr 1934
Lena May (Emerick) Campbell Hoover  b. 27 Jul 1893, d. 30 Aug 1971
Leslie J.  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
Less  b. 11 Feb 1890, d. Oct 1969
Lydia  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Lydia J. (Laird)  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Maude L. (Laidlow)  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 May 1977
Neva  b. Mar 1886
Ray  b. 31 Jan 1915, d. 25 Aug 2002
Reuben  b. 19 Jan 1892, d. 19 Sep 1950
Sadie Mae (______)  b. 1886, d. 1952
Irish
Benjamin  b. 3 Apr 1799, d. 13 Jun 1851
Mariam H. (Davidson) Gillham  b. 1806, d. 1851
Irvine
Sarah  b. 1835
Isom
Martha Ann  b. 18 Jan 1840, d. 28 Jul 1912
Jack
Anna (Cramer)  b. Apr 1867
Annie (Cramer)  b. Apr 1867
Hugh M.  b. Apr 1862
Jackson
Addie  b. 1870, d. 1953
Elizabeth (Heaton) Green  b. 6 Sep 1826
Florence B.  b. 1850
Fordyce H.  b. 1804
Henry C.  b. 1838
Lucy A. (Pratt)  b. 6 Aug 1846, d. 8 Feb 1900
Milton Wilkie  b. 21 Mar 1844, d. 4 Mar 1913
Zeldi Ann  b. 1814, d. 1851
Jacoby
Catharine  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Catharine (Klinker)  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Hannah Catherine  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Philip  b. 4 Dec 1755, d. 24 Aug 1827
James
Janes
Jarman
Elizabeth  b. 16 Nov 1690
Jarrett
James  b. 25 Dec 1780, d. 24 Feb 1870
Matilda  b. Jun 1814
Ruth Lockridge (Gwinn)  b. 1783, d. 3 Mar 1862
Jasper
Margaret  d. 1681/82
Jeckell
Jemima
(?) Tuttle  b. 30 Jun 1752
Jenkins
Carotha  b. 8 Aug 1909, d. 3 Jan 1986
Susan Mae  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Susie  b. 2 Mar 1881, d. 21 Nov 1964
Jennings
Ellen  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Ellen (Sharples)  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Jewell
Job
Abigail (Gatchell)  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Enoch  b. 6 Jan 1700/1, d. Feb 1731/32
John
Johns
Elizabeth (Ross)  b. 29 Mar 1816
Elizabeth (Smith)  b. 1776, d. 11 Jun 1853
Jacob  b. 1 Oct 1762, d. 22 Aug 1845
Jacob Jr.  b. 3 Dec 1806
Johnson
Abigail (May)  b. Jul 1666, d. 9 Apr 1745
Adelaide (Schlegel)  b. 11 Feb 1878, d. 5 Apr 1963
Albert J.  b. 20 Feb 1913, d. 17 May 1913
Alexander M.  b. 1834
Allen A.  b. 1907
Allen Arthur  b. 1907
Allen H.  b. 7 Jul 1876, d. 19 Oct 1948
Alton R.  b. 1 Feb 1918, d. 5 Nov 1918
Amelia  b. 1836
Amy  b. 1832
Araminta  b. 1903
Araminta (Wiser)  b. 14 Mar 1855, d. 10 May 1911
Arta  b. Jul 1850, d. 11 Nov 1929
Arthur  b. 1907
Artimessa  b. Jul 1850, d. 11 Nov 1929
Asher  b. 15 Jun 1803, d. 27 Jul 1884
Bella  b. Feb 1896
Benjamin F.  b. 1858
Clarence  b. 1916
Edmund P.  b. 1827
Elizabeth  b. 1884
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 9 Jun 1822, d. 22 Oct 1892
Elizabeth Reading  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Johnson (cont.)
Ellen (Cheney)  b. c 1620, d. 28 Sep 1678
Florence Marion  b. 9 Jul 1919, d. 24 Oct 1919
Frank A.  b. 8 Dec 1857, d. 9 Feb 1904
Grace (Negus) Fawer  d. 29 Dec 1671
Hannah E. (Margerum)  b. 1848, d. 1915
Hart John  b. 1837
Helen  b. 1857
Holcombe  b. 1848
Humphrey  b. 5 Nov 1620, d. 24 Jul 1692
Isabelle  b. Feb 1896
Jacob  b. 11 Oct 1841, d. 2 Nov 1931
Jessie B. (Gordon)  b. 8 Aug 1861, d. 6 Jun 1923
John  b. s 1590, d. 30 Sep 1659
John J.  b. 1848
John R.  b. 1839
John Reading  b. 1839
Joseph  b. 9 Sep 1685, d. 25 Mar 1745
Joseph  b. 1843
Joseph (Lieutenant)  b. 9 Sep 1685, d. 25 Mar 1745
Letitia P.  b. 1832
Lizzie R.  b. 29 Sep 1867, d. 19 Nov 1941
Lydia  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Lydia (Twitchell)  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Mae  b. 13 May 1901, d. 30 Aug 1962
Johnson (cont.)
Martha Ann  b. 1834
Martin  b. 1841
Mary  b. 11 Mar 1691, d. 1 Nov 1712
Mary (Elledge)  b. 1830
Mary (Heath)  b. 24 Mar 1593/94, d. 15 May 1629
Mary (Heaton)  b. 14 Sep 1787, d. 30 Sep 1823
Mary Ann (Reading)  b. 22 Oct 1809, d. 6 Apr 1881
Mary P. (Orr)  b. 1793
Maud  b. Mar 1899
May  b. 13 May 1901, d. 30 Aug 1962
Minnie  b. 1903
Nathaniel  b. Jan 1666, d. 4 May 1755
Norman Joseph  b. 26 Apr 1914, d. 2 Aug 1914
Phoebe  d. 1779
Preston  b. 1825
Reading  b. 1839
Richard H.  b. 17 Mar 1818, d. 4 Jan 1899
Robert P.  b. 1825
Robert Preston  b. 1825
Johnson (cont.)
Sanford S.  b. 1836
Stewart  b. 1909
Stillborn Daughter  b. 9 Sep 1911, d. 9 Sep 1911
Theodore  b. 1853
William G.  b. 1820
William S.  b. 1790
William Sanford  b. 1790
Jolliff
Claude Everett  b. 27 Aug 1904, d. 2 May 1983
Eliza Jane (Farmer) Alexander  b. 8 Mar 1838, d. 14 May 1866
Etta May (Ward)  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 5 Sep 1927
Louiza P. (Kinyon)  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Louiza Parmelia (Kinyon)  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Lucy  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Mary (Williams)  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 26 Apr 1977
Mary L. (Kinyon)  b. 29 Jun 1839, d. 28 Apr 1863
Minerva Lucille  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Rebecca Jane (Wisher)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 13 Dec 1936
Samuel Anderson  b. 8 Jul 1830, d. 21 Feb 1909
Ulysses S.  b. 1869, d. 1958
Jones
Abel  b. 25 Feb 1766, d. 13 Mar 1850
Amanda  b. 16 May 1830, d. 17 Apr 1903
Ann (Coulston)  b. 18 Oct 1695
Charles Gordon  b. 8 Oct 1861, d. 15 May 1923
Charles W.  b. 27 Jun 1829, d. 15 Feb 1911
Charles Woodward  b. 27 Jun 1829, d. 15 Feb 1911
Edward  b. 1741, d. 1 Sep 1823
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 26 Dec 1797, d. 27 May 1869
Elizabeth (Weaver)  b. 27 Jul 1758, d. 16 Jul 1841
Florence (Camp)  b. 24 Nov 1867, d. 31 Mar 1948
Hannah  b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 20 Apr 1721
John  d. b 23 Mar 1823
John  b. 22 Jun 1800, d. 8 May 1884
John T.  b. 10 Feb 1795, d. 14 May 1877
Lilla E. (Gordon)  b. 16 Oct 1833, d. 17 May 1920
Margaret  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 18 Sep 1850
Nancy Ann  b. 1809
Jones (cont.)
Rachel (Lewis)  d. 10 May 1848
Rachel (Lewis)  b. 9 Jun 1748, d. 28 Sep 1826
Robert  b. 9 Dec 1690
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 1754, d. 1806
Susannah  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
William  b. 19 Nov 1718
William  b. 22 Jun 1761, d. 1801
Jouett
Sarah James  b. 15 Jan 1793, d. 5 Sep 1878
Joy
Joan (Gallop)  d. 20 Mar 1690/91
John  b. 10 Oct 1641, d. b 8 Jul 1677
John  b. 30 Sep 1672
Mercy (Bartlett)  b. 10 Mar 1650/51
Thomas  b. c 1611, d. 21 Oct 1678
Judson
Elizabeth (Tenney) Heaton Wilmot  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Mary  d. 27 Jan 1668/69
William  d. 29 Jul 1662
Kastner
Kauffman
Kaupp
Kean
Margaret  b. 1726, d. 1784
Mary  b. 1726, d. 1784
Keeling
Keen
Kelly
Kemp
Mariah Jane (Leib) Funk  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
William Murphy  b. 5 Jan 1800, d. 1 Mar 1872
Kendall
Hannah E.  b. 1816
Kenderdine
Eugene K.  b. 14 Jul 1855, d. 26 May 1936
Flora May  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
Sarah V. (Weber)  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Kennedy
Sophia  b. 1812, d. 1840
Kensler
Jacob  d. 3 Jul 1832
Rocceana  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Kent
Kersey
Amos  b. 15 Dec 1750
Diana (Beeson)  b. 14 Oct 1766, d. 14 Feb 1793
William  d. 20 Nov 1764
William  b. 15 Sep 1745
Key
Mary  b. 8 May 1707, d. 24 Dec 1727
Moses  d. 1748
Kinder
Amelia  b. 28 Jul 1807
Amelia (Evans)  b. 1779, d. 1817
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara (Christein)  b. 1725, d. 1791
Barbary  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Calvin  b. 1804, d. 18 Jan 1879
Clarabell  b. 26 Sep 1783
Comfort  b. 1817, d. 2 May 1853
Elizabeth (______)  b. 1759, d. 1801
Gallatin  b. 4 Feb 1802
George  b. 1722, d. 1801
George  b. 4 Dec 1786, d. 1804
Jacob  b. 11 Jul 1789
Mary  b. 20 May 1792
Ruth  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Ruth Dora  b. 25 Mar 1803, d. 1879
Samuel  b. 19 Apr 1806
Sarah  b. 29 Jun 1794
Thomas  b. 13 Aug 1811
Valentine  b. 22 Mar 1759, d. 9 Nov 1822
Zaffaniah  b. 2 Jul 1809
King
Caroline S.  b. 1838
Eliza  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1803, d. 1877
Irene  b. 23 Sep 1730, d. 13 Apr 1811
Letitia B.  b. 7 Apr 1840, d. 29 Dec 1930
Lydia Ann  b. 1829, d. 4 Jul 1876
Mary Jane  b. 1836
Sarah Ann  b. 1832
Wilhelmina  b. 1836
William B.  b. 10 Oct 1797, d. 30 Dec 1858
William H.  b. 1843
Kingsbury
Elizabeth (Fuller)  b. 1 Apr 1648
John  d. 30 May 1669
Kinkey
Kinser
Kinyon
Louiza Parmelia  b. 13 Jun 1843, d. 9 Jan 1867
Mary L.  b. 29 Jun 1839, d. 28 Apr 1863
Kirkpatrick
James  b. 1743, d. 1 Jan 1781
Jane  b. 1761, d. 1845
Susannah (Gillham)  b. 1746, d. 1831
Kirschmann
Bessie S. (Bloomfield) Patterson  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Mary A. W.  b. 1883
Oliver R.  b. 5 Dec 1908
Paul O.  b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 21 May 1965
Paul Oliver  b. 28 Oct 1879, d. 21 May 1965
Kissner
Amanda Ackley  b. 28 May 1903, d. 11 Nov 1995
Audrey (Belcher)  b. 1908, d. 1989
Barbara E. (Lewis)  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Charles S.  b. 6 Jan 1866, d. 12 Sep 1885
Cora B.  b. 6 Apr 1874, d. 12 Jun 1946
Flossie May  b. 10 Oct 1894, d. 6 Mar 1940
George W.  b. 18 Feb 1863, d. 8 Jan 1864
Jesse  b. 18 Apr 1815, d. 11 Nov 1858
Jesse T.  b. 28 Dec 1867, d. 19 Jul 1877
L. Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Laura Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lawrence Houston  b. 27 Feb 1906, d. 12 May 1965
Lewis D.  b. 1900, d. 1980
Lizzie Viola (Decker)  b. 27 Oct 1906, d. 16 Jul 1950
Lucy Randall (Miller)  b. 3 Mar 1875, d. 26 Mar 1956
Martha (Barbee)  d. b 7 May 1846
Mary Arminta  b. 1879, d. 1952
Mattie (Hawkins)  b. 24 Feb 1868, d. 6 Nov 1893
Nancy H. (Walker)  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Opal (Laird)  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Richard David  b. 25 Aug 1869, d. 11 Mar 1946
William W.  b. 21 Jul 1861, d. 6 Aug 1887
William Wesley  b. 21 Jun 1839, d. 10 Jan 1888
William Wesley  b. 1 Jun 1896, d. 30 May 1982
Kitchen
Sarah  d. 1709
Klein
Klenk
A. Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Anna C.  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Anna C. (Schramm)  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Blanche  b. 1903
C. Blanche  b. 1903
Charlotte B.  b. 1903
Ethel M. (Yerkes)  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 4 Apr 1979
Frances (Hogeland)  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
George J.  b. 22 Sep 1892, d. 4 Mar 1977
Gertrude V.  b. 1900
Howard H.  b. 11 Mar 1898, d. 30 Dec 1955
Jacob B.  b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 11 May 1942
Jake  b. 14 Jan 1895, d. 11 May 1942
John William  b. 23 Nov 1863, d. 7 Dec 1910
William F.  b. 3 Apr 1890, d. 16 Mar 1958
William J.  b. 23 Nov 1863, d. 7 Dec 1910
Kline
Klinker
Catharine  b. 25 Sep 1759, d. 6 Jul 1852
Knight
Abigail (Sharp)  b. 29 Aug 1783
Knowles
Ella (Chase) Conger  b. 30 Mar 1856
Martha (Yerkes)  b. 4 May 1800
Mary R.  b. 1827
Krewson
Abraham  b. 11 May 1840, d. 9 Mar 1923
Letitia B. (King)  b. 7 Apr 1840, d. 29 Dec 1930
Kroesen
Elsie  d. 1823
Kroninger
Harriet T.  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Hattie  b. 8 Oct 1890, d. 6 Jun 1986
Kuhefuss
Anna (Sorley)  b. 1874
Elizabeth  b. 1907
George A.  b. 1872
Helen Mary  b. 11 May 1905
Mildred Emily  b. 28 Jun 1900
Lacy
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 10 Oct 1742
Ladd
Miriam M. (Heaton)  b. 1828, d. 1901
Solon  b. 1824, d. 1873
Ladlow
Phebe (Cook) Heaton  b. 1748, d. 7 Oct 1822
Laird
Elva R. (Wood)  b. 1862
Florence  b. 26 Oct 1908, d. 15 May 2005
Hiram  b. 18 Apr 1873, d. 19 Feb 1960
Hiram Jackson  b. 18 Apr 1873, d. 19 Feb 1960
Isabell (Craigmiles)  b. 1 Jan 1878, d. 1 Mar 1961
John L.  b. 1887
L. Opal  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lanson K.  b. 1845
Laura Opal  b. 4 Sep 1902, d. 4 Mar 1995
Lydia J.  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Lydia Jane  b. 26 Sep 1898, d. 8 May 1973
Maude L.  b. 7 Mar 1897, d. 5 May 1977
Mertie  b. 1896
Myrtle B.  b. 1896
Opal Clara  b. 30 Jun 1902, d. 16 Mar 1976
Richard L.  b. 20 Oct 1904, d. 17 May 1997
Ruby Edna (Neikirk)  b. 8 Jun 1913, d. 7 Jul 1992
Lake
Lamb
Frances (Beeson)  b. 10 Dec 1744
Hannah (Beeson)  b. 21 Jan 1759
Mary (Reynolds)  b. 3 Dec 1759
Samuel  b. 13 Jul 1758
Landreth
Clara (Heaton)  b. 7 Nov 1885
Lane
Lapham
Large
Ruth  b. 1702/3, d. 22 May 1763
Largely
Larke
Laughlin
Alexander  d. 4 Oct 1825
Barbara  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbara (Kinder) Heaton  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
Barbary  b. 1 Jul 1781, d. 9 Dec 1831
James  b. 1817
John Westly  b. 1840, d. Aug 1850
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary E.  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Westly  b. 1840, d. Aug 1850
Launce
Mary  d. 9 Mar 1710
Lavro
Lawrence
Joanna  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. s 1500
Susan  b. s 1548
Lawter
Laxton
Jane  d. 31 May 1698
Laycock
Martha (Heaton)  b. 20 Nov 1740
Leary
Alta (Sinkler)  b. 4 Nov 1908, d. 18 Nov 2007
Horace R.  b. 1 May 1910, d. 1989
Horace Robert  b. 1 May 1910, d. 1989
John Arthur  b. 1878
Leatherman
Esther Krout  b. 21 Oct 1806, d. 15 Dec 1880
Lee
Elizabeth S.  b. 1797, d. 1874
Grace  d. bt 1673 - 1676
Leech
Amanda (Jones)  b. 16 May 1830, d. 17 Apr 1903
Eliza Jane  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Jennie  b. 5 Oct 1859, d. 25 Sep 1928
Kendall G. J.  b. Nov 1855, d. 20 Dec 1916
Sallie J. (Hamilton)  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Sarah J. (Hamilton)  b. Oct 1853, d. 1940
Walter E.  b. 15 Jun 1857, d. 25 Nov 1912
William  b. 7 Jul 1832, d. 14 Oct 1903
William K.  b. 7 Jul 1832, d. 14 Oct 1903
Leedom
Ann (Addis)  b. 8 Oct 1800, d. 3 May 1891
John A.  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 9 Apr 1912
John A. Jr.  b. 1856, d. 1954
John A. Sr.  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 9 Apr 1912
Mary (Heaton)  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 18 Oct 1894
Nathaniel  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 25 Mar 1860
Leeper
Martha E.  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
Mattie Elenor  b. 1847, d. 3 Apr 1879
LeFever
Elizabeth  b. 1806
Lefferts
John  b. 23 Nov 1820
Mary Jane  b. 15 May 1853, d. 10 May 1928
Sarah (Gill)  b. 3 Mar 1816
Leffler
Leib
Caroline Jane (Gillham)  b. 14 Apr 1815, d. 12 Mar 1851
Catherine (Saddler)  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Daniel  b. Sep 1811, d. 2 Apr 1879
Eve  b. 2 Mar 1798, d. 1875
Jane  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
John  b. 1763, d. 26 Jul 1835
John  b. 12 Feb 1786, d. 12 Feb 1845
Mariah Jane  b. 5 Dec 1812, d. 13 Jun 1876
Mary Ann  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Orpha (Campbell) Riggs  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Polly Ann  b. 30 Aug 1818, d. 3 Aug 1870
Rosey (______)  b. Aug 1788, d. 23 Dec 1849
Leland
Esther (Thurston)  b. 21 Jun 1700
Lemon
Leonard
Lesher
Catherine (Yerkes)  b. 17 May 1839, d. 10 Sep 1908
Ella A.  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
Ella Ann  b. 1 Oct 1863, d. 7 Jul 1940
James B.  b. 17 Feb 1836, d. 5 Jul 1905
Lewis
Ann (Beeson)  b. 30 May 1749, d. 7 Dec 1812
Barbara E.  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Barbary  b. 20 Jan 1845, d. 31 Jan 1910
Belle (Tune)  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
David  b. 6 May 1689
Fielding Jefferson  b. 5 May 1803, d. 27 Aug 1858
George Washington  b. 27 Apr 1835, d. 22 Nov 1864
George Washington  b. 29 Apr 1859, d. 3 Jun 1933
Helen  b. 1895, d. 1971
Isaac  b. 1 Aug 1751, d. 1831
James  b. 1850
James Madison  b. 13 Mar 1858, d. 11 Apr 1940
Judith  b. 6 Jul 1693, d. 2 Feb 1787
Lucy (Jolliff)  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Lydia  d. 1763
Lewis (cont.)
Martha Lavinia (Smith)  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 28 Apr 1936
Martha M.  b. 19 Jan 1833, d. 3 Sep 1854
Mary  b. 10 Jul 1674, d. c 1753
Mary (Laughlin)  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary (__?__)  d. c 1704
Mary Ann (Miller)  b. 4 Jan 1860, d. 30 Jun 1946
Mary Belle (Tune)  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Mary E. (Laughlin)  b. 2 Dec 1813, d. 2 Jun 1863
Mary Louisa  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Mary LuElla (Tabor)  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 23 Aug 1867
Minerva Lucille (Jolliff)  b. 25 Jul 1862, d. 11 Feb 1916
Rachel  d. 10 May 1848
Rachel  b. 9 Jun 1748, d. 28 Sep 1826
Rachel (Ross)  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Ralph  d. c 1710
Richard T.  b. 4 Jul 1847, d. 28 Sep 1877
Lewis (cont.)
Sarah  b. 18 May 1691
Sarah J.  b. 30 Jan 1831, d. 30 May 1854
Susan G.  b. 1855
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1687
Wash  b. 29 Apr 1859, d. 3 Jun 1933
William H.  b. 1842, d. 29 Jul 1864
William Harrison  b. 29 Jan 1862, d. 1 Dec 1940
Zachariah  d. 1810
Lilley
(?)  b. 1829
Elmer  b. 1858
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1835
Ida E.  b. 1857
Sol  b. 1829
Solomon  b. 1829
Solomon P.  b. 1829
Lindsey
Elizabeth  b. 6 Feb 1801
Linvill
Mary (Hart)  b. 24 Aug 1653, d. 2 Jul 1731
Richard  b. 1654, d. 1 Jul 1682
Linville
Litzenberg
Ann (Haidan)  b. 1787, d. 2 Aug 1870
Ann (Heaton)  b. 1787, d. 2 Aug 1870
George  b. 22 Sep 1758
Grace (Coates)  b. 1759
Simon  b. 1784, d. 18 May 1877
Livelsberger
Ethel R. E.  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 14 Jul 1948
Livermore
Grace (Sherman)  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
John  b. c 1606, d. 14 Apr 1684
Lodge
Elisabeth  b. 1 Aug 1803, d. 7 Sep 1880
Lofton
Agness (Gillham)  b. 19 Oct 1776, d. 12 Feb 1844
Alberta W.  b. 1849, d. 28 Aug 1853
Barbara Ann  b. 1819, d. Feb 1849
Betsey (Heaton)  b. 1797, d. b 26 Jun 1836
Eliza  b. 1838, d. 4 Sep 1846
Eliza (Smith)  b. 1808
Esther Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Ethalinda  b. 30 Jul 1845, d. 1 May 1850
Frank L.  b. 1867
George V.  b. 1 Sep 1855, d. 9 Oct 1855
James  b. 1862
John Guy  b. 19 May 1773, d. 7 Apr 1832
Josephine  b. 1850
Julia  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Julia (Meldrum)  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Mary Ann  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Matilda  b. 1847, d. 1927
Nancy (Valentine) Meldrum  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Nannie  b. 1853
Ruth (Smith)  d. b 11 Mar 1845
Sarah Love  b. 24 Jun 1798, d. 11 Aug 1881
Sherman  b. 1864
Thomas  b. 1859
Thomas G.  b. 8 Jul 1797, d. 26 Feb 1862
Thomas G. Jr.  b. 9 Sep 1831, d. 26 Jul 1869
Lofton (cont.)
Thomas Gillham  b. 8 Jul 1797, d. 26 Feb 1862
Lomax
Lombard
Eliony  b. c 1625
Long
Jerusha  d. 11 Jan 1722/23
Sarah  b. c 1673, d. 1756
Sarah (Wilcox)  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Thomas  d. 8 Nov 1711
William  b. 4 Feb 1669, d. Jul 1740
Longanecker
Dan  b. 13 Jun 1813, d. 23 Aug 1886
Daniel Good  b. 20 Jan 1775, d. 28 Jun 1854
Daniel Mack  b. 13 Jun 1813, d. 23 Aug 1886
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Lizzie (Heaton)  b. 16 Jun 1811, d. 21 Mar 1887
Sarah (Mack)  b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 8 Jun 1857
Longstreet
Catherine  b. 12 Jun 1792, d. 15 Mar 1863
Lore
Anna  b. 16 Oct 1737, d. 1 Oct 1794
Lovejoy
Janet (Hunter)  b. 3 Mar 1911, d. c 1946
Ted  b. bt 1906 - 1907
Theodore R.  b. bt 1906 - 1907
Lovering
Anne (Whiting)  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
John  b. s 1583, d. bt 4 Oct 1638 - 9 Nov 1638
Lowther
Anthony  d. 1692
Loxton
Jane (__?__)  d. 31 May 1698
Luce
Henry  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
John  b. 1798, d. 20 Oct 1857
Mary (Buckingham)  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Mary (Heaton)  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary (Heaton) Luce  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Rhuanna (Heaton)  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Samuel  b. 1762
Susannah  b. 1784
Warren  b. 1800, d. 24 Oct 1859
Zephaniah  b. 14 Nov 1786
Luckett
Belle (Inlow)  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
David Scott  b. Apr 1862, d. 13 Oct 1929
Isabelle J. (Inlow)  b. 1865, d. 15 Jul 1934
Opal Clara (Laird)  b. 30 Jun 1902, d. 16 Mar 1976
Roll Francis  b. 27 Oct 1890, d. 1966
Rolley Francis  b. 27 Oct 1890, d. 1966
Lumber
Eliony  b. c 1625
Susanna  d. 4 Apr 1654
Lundy
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 15 Jul 1758
Lunn
Amy (Thomas)  b. 1777, d. 16 Mar 1861
Elisha  d. 12 Jun 1843
Eury  b. 16 Sep 1797, d. 27 Mar 1879
Jane  b. 1815, d. 5 May 1868
Joseph  b. 1808, d. 26 Dec 1834
Melinda  b. 7 Nov 1812, d. 11 Mar 1886
Priscilla  b. 18 Nov 1803, d. 14 Feb 1880
Zillah  b. 18 Nov 1803, d. 14 Feb 1880
Lusbye
Luse
Henry  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
Henry K.  b. 13 May 1794, d. 17 Aug 1873
Mary  b. 2 Dec 1762, d. 7 Nov 1838
Mary  b. 29 Dec 1790, d. 14 Apr 1845
Rhuanna  b. 27 Apr 1787, d. 28 Apr 1879
Samuel  b. 1762
Zephaniah  b. 14 Nov 1786
Lusher
Lydia  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Lusk
Luson
Luttrell
Georgia Atlantic  b. 29 Jul 1870, d. 16 Oct 1955
Harrison  b. 3 Feb 1839, d. 19 Apr 1910
Margaretta (Smith)  b. 9 Feb 1841, d. 28 Aug 1905
Lutz
Jacob D.  b. Jul 1841, d. 1918
Jacob David  b. Jul 1841, d. 1918
Mabel A.  b. 1884, d. 1962
Mabel E. (Askew)  b. 1884, d. 1962
Mabel R.  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Mabel Rachel (Heaton)  b. 11 Jan 1881, d. 10 Mar 1920
Mary A. (Eberson)  b. Mar 1848
Mary Amanda (Eberson)  b. Mar 1848
William D.  b. 1 Mar 1872, d. 1930
William David  b. 1 Mar 1872, d. 1930
Luxford
Lykens
Esther  b. 12 Apr 1772, d. 1 Oct 1869
Lyman
Lynch
Mary  b. 3 Feb 1793, d. 3 Jun 1881
Lyndesell
Mary  d. bt 6 Apr 1630 - 28 Feb 1631
Lyon
Hannah  b. 25 Dec 1712, d. b 6 Apr 1774
Mabee
John  b. 1811
Maccane
Mary (Heaton)  b. 1683
Mack
Sarah  b. 16 Jan 1775, d. 8 Jun 1857
Mackenab
Abigail  b. 2 May 1727
Alice  b. 5 Oct 1675
James  d. 16 Feb 1712/13
John  b. 23 Oct 1678, d. 8 Dec 1751
Mary  b. 10 Apr 1671
Mary  b. 5 Oct 1722
Sarah  b. 4 Jan 1724
Sarah (Roper)  d. 26 Dec 1680
Macy
Anna  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Major
Elizabeth (Yerkes)  b. 16 Apr 1898, d. 12 Sep 1985
Etta  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Fred C.  b. Aug 1865, d. 6 Feb 1941
Marietta  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Marietta (Major)  b. 7 Apr 1867, d. 4 Dec 1948
Russell C.  b. 28 Jun 1899, d. Jun 1973
Makin
Grace  b. s 1578
Harriet  b. 15 Oct 1808, d. 15 Mar 1903
Malin
Almeda C. (Harford)  b. 28 Aug 1843, d. 26 May 1927
Edward R.  b. 6 May 1842, d. 8 Dec 1906
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. Sep 1687
Hannah  b. 1816, d. 1881
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 1816, d. 1881
John  b. 1797
Liddy  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia  b. 1847, d. 1916
Mary  d. 15 Apr 1728
Sally  b. 1808
Sarah  b. 1808
Sarah C.  b. 1850
Mann
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 15 Nov 1681, d. 5 Mar 1772
Beriah  b. 30 Mar 1687, d. 28 Feb 1733/34
Bethia  b. 3 Mar 1703/4
Bethia (Rocket)  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Esther  b. 18 Dec 1721
Esther (Ware)  b. 28 Sep 1655, d. 3 Sep 1734
Hannah (Aldis)  b. 19 Feb 1686, d. 29 Oct 1756
Jemima (Farrington)  b. 11 May 1695
Mary  b. 7 Apr 1674, d. 5 Mar 1758
Pelatia  b. 2 Apr 1689
Richard  b. 5 Feb 1652
Richard  b. 10 Mar 1694
Samuel (Reverend)  b. 6 Jul 1647, d. 22 May 1719
Theodore  b. 8 Feb 1680, d. 29 Jul 1761
Theodore (Deacon)  b. 8 Feb 1680, d. 29 Jul 1761
Thomas  b. 24 Oct 1682, d. 10 Sep 1756
William  b. 1 May 1679, d. 22 Mar 1765
Mannen
Margerum
Hannah E.  b. 1848, d. 1915
Marker
Amanda  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Amy  b. bt 1847 - 1848
Anna Maria  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Bell  b. 1837
David  b. 7 Jul 1829
David Robert  b. bt 1859 - 1860
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1845
Elizabeth (Coldwell)  b. Aug 1834, d. 1 Oct 1857
Elizabeth Ambrose  b. 4 Sep 1845
George  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George C.  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George Countryman  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
George Gunderman  b. 11 Mar 1818, d. c 1877
Georgia  b. 1870
Henry  b. 20 Oct 1779, d. 9 Feb 1844
Lavina  b. c 1850
Linnie  b. 2 Dec 1852, d. 17 Dec 1881
Louisa  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Louise  b. bt 1849 - 1850
Malinda  b. 2 Dec 1852, d. 17 Dec 1881
Mary (Ambrose)  b. 18 Nov 1788, d. 5 Jul 1872
Mary Ann  b. 1 Oct 1843, d. 13 Jun 1928
Noah  b. 29 Oct 1826
Rachel (Bitner)  b. 11 Apr 1818, d. 10 Jun 1854
Marker (cont.)
Rosana  b. 17 Jan 1842
Rosana Baron  b. 17 Jan 1842
Rose  b. 17 Jan 1842
Roseann  b. 17 Jan 1842
Markham
Markillie
Abraham  b. 15 Mar 1827, d. 15 Mar 1898
Martha (Funk)  b. 29 May 1832, d. 4 Mar 1903
Markley
Abraham  b. 15 Mar 1827, d. 15 Mar 1898
Marple
Elizabeth S.  b. 1809, d. 24 May 1887
Marriott
Marsh
Eliza Ann  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Elizabeth Ann  b. 23 Feb 1829, d. 20 Apr 1921
Joseph  d. 1761
Mary A.  b. 1824
Sarah (Partridge)  b. 5 Jan 1697/98
Marshall
Helene (Heaton)  b. Nov 1883
John W.  b. 1876
Mary M.  b. Oct 1833
Martin
Anna (McMyrtre)  d. 1800
Anna A.  b. 14 Sep 1865, d. 31 Aug 1950
Elizabeth  d. 21 Apr 1700
Elizabeth (Gay)  b. 15 Feb 1631/32
Emilie  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
James  d. 18 Sep 1827
Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1790, d. 25 Oct 1850
Nancy (Iams)  b. 10 Jan 1787, d. 21 Jan 1871
Martini
Emilie  b. 6 Dec 1847, d. 4 Oct 1926
Mason
Abigail  b. Oct 1690
Deborah  b. 3 Dec 1693
Hannah  b. 3 Sep 1676, d. 21 Aug 1750
Hannah  b. Jan 1680/81
Hannah (Hawes)  b. 1 Feb 1654/55, d. a 1727
John  b. c 1652, d. 19 Feb 1698
John  b. Jan 1684/85
Jonathan  b. Nov 1693
Joseph  b. Mar 1688, d. 1773
Lydia  b. Jul 1696
Mary  b. Sep 1677
Mary  b. 1750, d. 7 Jan 1813
Mehitable  d. 11 Aug 1692
Robert  d. 1700
Robert  b. c 1590, d. 15 Oct 1667
Thomas  b. c 1625, d. 21 Feb 1676
Massey
Pleasant  b. 1824
Rachel (Beeson)  b. 18 Jun 1825
Matchett
Mathews
Alfred B.  b. 5 Oct 1858, d. 11 Nov 1950
Emma (Conard)  b. 21 Jul 1863, d. 13 Mar 1938
Jennie  b. 29 Jul 1866, d. Nov 1884
Joseph  b. 4 Mar 1823, d. 17 Oct 1906
Letitia  b. 3 Jul 1864
Louisa (Bitting)  b. 3 Jun 1833, d. 24 Nov 1919
Thomas  b. 10 Mar 1868
Mathias
Abel  b. 1768, d. 11 Apr 1850
Ashbel  b. 1788, d. 26 Feb 1826
Eliza  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1765, d. 28 Aug 1803
Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Sarah (______)  b. 1770, d. 26 Aug 1858
Matthews
Laura Ann  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Rachel  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Maulsby
Ann  b. 22 Nov 1771, d. 15 Oct 1867
Maxwell
Edith A. (Bloomfield)  b. 7 May 1889, d. 28 Aug 1972
Hugh McLeod  b. Oct 1862, d. 1929
J. Howard  b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 1962
John Howard  b. 24 Jan 1887, d. 1962
Tillie M. (Porter)  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
May
Abigail  b. Jul 1666, d. 9 Apr 1745
Lucy (Conger)  b. 22 Jan 1875
Samuel  d. 17 Jul 1677
Mayhew
Ludey  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Saluda Nancy  b. 10 Jun 1804, d. Oct 1846
Maynard
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Hannah  b. 22 Nov 1648
John  d. 4 Oct 1658
Lydia  b. 22 Nov 1648
Mary (Starr)  b. 16 Apr 1620
Maynes
McCarty
Bernard  b. Apr 1882
Catherine  b. 2 Apr 1850, d. 27 Mar 1923
Charles  b. bt 1805 - 1810, d. 19 Jun 1868
Charles  b. 1874
Dennis  b. 1840
Eleanor  b. 1852
Ellen  b. 1852
Ellen (Sullivan)  b. 1818, d. a 1 Jun 1880
Ellen Agnes  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Fannie  b. 1866
Fanny  b. 1866
Florence  b. Apr 1889
Jane  b. Dec 1850
Jane (Whalen)  b. Dec 1850
Johanna  b. 25 May 1848, d. 18 Oct 1926
Joseph  b. 1859
Julie  b. Apr 1884
Maggie  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Marguerite  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Marguerite Frances  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Mary  b. 1844
Mary  b. Mar 1876
Michael  b. 1854
Nell Agnes  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
Nellie A.  b. 27 Jan 1878, d. 1 Sep 1956
McCarty (cont.)
Ruth  d. 30 Oct 1965
Thomas  b. Feb 1880
McClelland
Mary (Wathen)  b. 2 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1853
McClenathan
Johanna (McCarty)  b. 25 May 1848, d. 18 Oct 1926
John M.  b. 11 Jul 1829, d. 17 Nov 1901
McClure
Mary Hannah  b. 1 Oct 1854, d. 8 Aug 1934
McCool
Elisha  b. 1797, d. 1844
Sarah (Haworth)  b. 18 May 1798, d. 1859
McCoy
Ella M.  b. 24 Jun 1865, d. 15 Mar 1942
Rachel  b. c 1823
McCray
Catherine  b. 16 Aug 1784, d. 26 Mar 1834
McCroskey
McCullough
Emily Jane (Camp)  b. 19 Mar 1837, d. 28 Apr 1912
Martha Ann (Campbell)  b. 31 Mar 1835, d. 3 Nov 1860
William  b. 18 May 1828, d. 30 Dec 1902
McDermot
Mary Etta  b. 1870, d. 1930
McDonald
Elizabeth (Meldrum)  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Hannah  b. 1857, d. 28 Aug 1904
James  d. 30 Apr 1838
Mary  b. 1773, d. 1838
Regina (______)  b. 1817
Samuel  b. 1814
McDow
Jane  b. 1758, d. 1828
Mary  b. 26 Nov 1793, d. 9 Mar 1873
Susannah  b. 1754, d. a 1786
McDowell
Maggie  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
Margaret Ann  b. 8 Mar 1835, d. 15 Jul 1886
McElwell
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
Luemma  b. Dec 1849, d. 17 Dec 1917
McFadden
Edna St. Clair  b. 30 Oct 1886, d. 19 Jan 1968
McFarland
Druscilla (Wathen)  b. 1 May 1794, d. 8 Jan 1834
Nancy (Wathen)  b. 1 Jul 1790, d. 24 Sep 1851
Nancy (Weaver) Heaton  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Rebecca (Hollingsworth)  b. 1810, d. 1877
McHaney
Mary Jane  b. 12 Oct 1837, d. 6 Apr 1924
McIlhaney
McIlhatten
David J.  b. 1844, d. 1922
Ethyl (Neely)  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Mary (Patterson)  b. 1842, d. 1911
T. Baird  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 7 Mar 1958
Thomas Baird  b. 12 Aug 1880, d. 7 Mar 1958
McIntyre
Bessie  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
Elizabeth Morrell  b. 11 Aug 1895, d. Dec 1978
McKinley
Mary Ann  d. 1874
Sarah E.  b. 1840, d. 1918
William (President) Jr.  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
William Jr.  b. 29 Jan 1843, d. 14 Sep 1901
McKinney
Alexander  b. 15 Jun 1829, d. 19 Aug 1872
Archibald Burton  b. 27 May 1857, d. 7 Jan 1937
Archie B.  b. 27 May 1857, d. 7 Jan 1937
Burton  b. 16 Jul 1799, d. 10 Aug 1874
Eliza E. (Campbell)  b. 1851, d. 1946
Lucinda (Hocker)  b. 3 Oct 1804, d. 27 Apr 1863
Margaret  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
Peggy  b. 10 Mar 1791, d. 11 Jun 1880
McKinstry
Eliza (Mathias) Heaton  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Elizabeth  b. 26 Oct 1798, d. 5 Sep 1854
Mary (Horner)  b. 1751, d. 4 Apr 1818
Nathan  b. 21 Apr 1781, d. 5 Jan 1852
Samuel  b. 1748, d. 24 Jan 1796
McLaughlin
Anna E.  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
Anna Evans  b. 5 May 1869, d. 20 Sep 1947
McMarin
McMillan
Anna  b. 1851, d. 7 Nov 1894
McMurray
Elizabeth Louise  b. 14 May 1909, d. 2007
John S.  b. 1887
McMyrtre
Anna  d. 1800
McPherron
Amos  b. 22 Sep 1796, d. 6 Jul 1888
Elizabeth (Stout) Meldrum  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
Emma (Wylder)  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Emma (Wylder) Gillham  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Hettie T. (Morris)  b. 1798, d. 20 Dec 1842
William R.  d. 30 Dec 1902
McVaugh
Alice  b. 5 Apr 1717
Meade
Mary  b. 1714, d. 9 Dec 1738
Meares
Steven  b. c 1639
Medcalf
Mehitable (Thurston)  b. 1 Aug 1686
Mede
Meldrum
Elizabeth  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Elizabeth (Stout)  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
George  b. 1802, d. 31 Dec 1842
James  b. 11 Dec 1797, d. 22 Nov 1846
Jane  b. 26 Oct 1799, d. 9 Sep 1858
John William (Reverend)  b. 1765, d. 24 Sep 1854
John William Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1808, d. 3 Aug 1889
Julia  b. 12 Oct 1833, d. 20 Oct 1886
Mary  d. 1 Jun 1841
Mary (McDonald)  b. 1773, d. 1838
Mary Ann  b. 13 Mar 1812, d. 1 Apr 1889
Nancy (Valentine)  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Sarah James (Jouett)  b. 15 Jan 1793, d. 5 Sep 1878
Susan D. (Cox)  b. 25 Jul 1817, d. 3 Jun 1906
Wesley  b. 27 Apr 1811, d. 6 May 1841
William  b. 1765, d. 24 Sep 1854
Mendenhall
Anna  b. 6 May 1806
Mercer
Mary (__?__)  d. 1723
Thomas  d. c 1716
Meredith
Charles Matthews  b. 12 May 1843
Elizabeth Price  b. 15 Feb 1839
Howard Malcom  b. 28 Aug 1845
James  b. 29 Oct 1803, d. 18 Aug 1876
Rebecca (Heaton)  b. 24 Feb 1842, d. 29 Apr 1876
Sarah  b. 7 Oct 1809, d. 30 Oct 1851
Thomas Wesley  b. 17 Jan 1841, d. 1900
Wesley  b. 17 Jan 1841, d. 1900
Meridith
Merrill
Anna M.  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Annie  b. 10 Dec 1861, d. 14 Jul 1950
Messinger
Metcalf
Anna (Chickering) Paine  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Mary  b. 15 Aug 1646, d. 22 Mar 1676/77
Mary (Fairbanks)  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary M.  b. Dec 1857, d. 7 Dec 1941
Michael  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 27 Dec 1664
Michael  b. 29 Aug 1620, d. 25 Mar 1654
Michael  b. 21 Jan 1644/45
Sarah  b. 7 Dec 1648, d. 13 Apr 1718
Sarah  b. 26 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah (Elwyn)  b. 17 Jun 1593, d. 30 Nov 1644
Sarah (Paige)  d. 20 Jan 1678/79
Thomas  b. 27 Dec 1629, d. 16 Nov 1702
Metzger
Middelkamp
Anna Caroline  b. 11 May 1878, d. Dec 1970
Middleton
Arthur  b. Jan 1890
Charles H.  b. 3 Aug 1894, d. 31 Mar 1961
Frances  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
Frances (Hogeland) Klenk  b. 26 Mar 1897, d. 12 Dec 1995
George B.  b. Jan 1898
Harry L.  b. Jun 1857
Katherine Ann (Herlinger)  b. 15 May 1835, d. 19 Aug 1907
Lillie  b. Aug 1888
Mary  b. Jul 1886
Mary J. (Gill)  b. Apr 1865
Phoebe K.  b. Aug 1884
William Boone Jr.  b. 27 Mar 1836, d. 20 Oct 1880
William Boone Sr.  b. 1808, d. 15 Apr 1855
Zeldi Ann (Jackson)  b. 1814, d. 1851
Miles
Permelia  b. 1831
Thomas  b. 1801
Thomas  b. 1837
Millard
Miller
Augustus  b. 4 Jan 1836, d. 17 Nov 1918
Lucy Randall  b. 3 Mar 1875, d. 26 Mar 1956
Mary Ann  b. 4 Jan 1860, d. 30 Jun 1946
Mills
Mary  b. 17 Jan 1723/24
Mary (Spear)  b. 3 Jun 1676
Milton
Mingle
Charles Wright  b. Aug 1865
Josephine Eleanor  b. 13 Jan 1909, d. 17 Mar 1956
Minor
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
John  d. 4 Oct 1658
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Minshall
Elinor  d. 24 Sep 1720
Mitchell
Bonnie Ruth  b. 10 Jan 1923, d. 2001
Frances Ann (Stotler)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Frankie (Stotler)  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Roy Lee  b. 4 Jul 1891, d. 16 Oct 1964
Sarah  b. 14 Oct 1621
Modlin
Mildred (Beeson)  b. 24 Jul 1810, d. 6 Dec 1881
Moffett
John  d. 1845
Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Sarah (Heaton) Price  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Molloy
Annie  b. Dec 1881
Bridget  b. Jan 1876, d. 6 Dec 1918
Montgomery
John Francis  b. 11 Feb 1846, d. 12 Aug 1917
Olive Luella (Campbell)  b. 23 Aug 1851, d. 14 Oct 1878
Moody
Moon
Anna  b. 1722, d. 1789
Hannah  b. 1729, d. 1799
Jacob  b. 1731, d. 1804
James  b. 1727, d. 1798
James M.  b. 1727, d. 1798
John  b. 1730
Lauretha (Humphrey)  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Lowrey (Humphrey)  b. 11 Apr 1704, d. b 11 Nov 1748
Margaret  b. 1731
Mary  b. 1733, d. 1750
Rachel  b. 1734, d. 1804
Richard  b. 1724, d. 1795
Simon  b. 11 Jun 1700, d. Nov 1748
Moor
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Margery (Sharples)  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Moore
Eliza (Sharp)  d. 1845
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Margery  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Margery (Sharples)  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Merriam  d. 21 Jul 1793
Nancy Turner  b. 8 Apr 1816, d. 15 Dec 1901
Morgan
Anson D.  b. 1832, d. b 18 Apr 1863
Arthur J.  b. 5 Feb 1870, d. 12 Feb 1923
Cora B. (Kissner)  b. 6 Apr 1874, d. 12 Jun 1946
Emma J.  b. 1860
Lillian  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Lilly  b. Jun 1865, d. 1908
Martha  b. 1769, d. 19 Apr 1821
Oyer  b. 1857
Sarah  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Sarah A.  b. 1834
Walter  b. 1855
Morris
Ann (Griffith)  b. 1744, d. 17 Jul 1821
Benjamin  b. 1748, d. 2 Apr 1833
Burgess Allison  b. 1807
Cadwallader  b. 1737, d. 23 Aug 1812
Elizabeth (Mathias)  b. 12 Sep 1765, d. 28 Aug 1803
Enoch  b. 1750
Hettie T.  b. 1798, d. 20 Dec 1842
Isaac  b. 1764, d. 13 Sep 1843
John D.  b. 9 Apr 1811, d. 5 Jan 1868
Joseph  b. 1752, d. 1800
Mary  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Mary  b. May 1872
Mary (Mason)  b. 1750, d. 7 Jan 1813
Mathias  b. 12 Sep 1787, d. 9 Nov 1839
Morris  b. 1712, d. 11 Nov 1767
Morris Jr.  b. 12 Mar 1756, d. Nov 1806
Morris (cont.)
Oliver G.  b. 26 Mar 1837, d. 12 Feb 1918
Oliver Goldsmith  b. 1807, d. 1826
Oliver Goldsmith  b. 26 Mar 1837, d. 12 Feb 1918
Polly  b. 1816, d. bt 1860 - 1870
Rachel  b. 28 May 1832, d. 12 Mar 1853
Rachel (Matthews) Dungan  b. 21 Feb 1771, d. 1 Aug 1856
Susanna (Snyder)  b. 12 Jan 1840, d. 17 Apr 1913
Susannah (Jones) Heaton  b. 1743, d. 17 Jan 1827
William  b. 1739, d. 22 Apr 1821
Morrison
Eleanor A. (Addis)  b. Dec 1803, d. 7 Jan 1870
Elizabeth (______)  b. 1769, d. 3 Jan 1861
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. Jul 1772, d. 12 Feb 1844
Hannah Yerkes  b. 10 Feb 1796, d. 10 Dec 1860
John  b. 1767, d. 17 Mar 1858
John  b. 28 Oct 1807
Joseph  b. 18 Oct 1794, d. 30 Jul 1880
Matilda (Jarrett)  b. Jun 1814
Sarah  b. 30 May 1818, d. 11 Oct 1884
Morrow
Morse
Abigail  b. 2 Jan 1646
Abigail  b. 27 Jul 1680
Abigail  b. 9 Jul 1716, d. 13 Oct 1716
Abigail  b. 5 Jan 1718/19, d. 15 Mar 1805
Abigail (Gleason)  b. 27 Jul 1680
Annis (__?__)  d. Sep 1691
Bethiah  b. 28 Jan 1651
Cyprian  b. 15 Jun 1712
Daniel  b. 1613, d. 5 Jun 1688
Daniel  b. 31 Jan 1640/41, d. 29 Sep 1702
Daniel  b. 10 Jul 1672, d. 4 Apr 1719
Deborah (__?__)  d. 5 Oct 1719
Eleazer  b. 22 Oct 1688
Elizabeth (Barbour)  b. 11 Feb 1651, d. 1714
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. 1587, d. 1654
Ephraim  b. 19 May 1648
Experience  b. 15 Apr 1710, d. 1761
Experience (Morse)  b. 15 Apr 1710, d. 1761
Ezra  b. 5 Dec 1643
Hannah (Badcock)  b. 8 Feb 1664/65, d. 9 Nov 1711
Hannah (Baxter) Dyer  b. 1661, d. 4 Sep 1727
Hannah (Phillips)  d. 3 Oct 1676
Hephzibah  b. 24 Apr 1708
Jemima  b. 9 Apr 1706
Morse (cont.)
John  b. 1611
John  b. 8 Apr 1639
Joseph  b. 1615, d. 1654
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1640, d. 7 Oct 1689
Joseph  b. 26 Jul 1649, d. 18 Feb 1717/18
Joseph  b. 25 Mar 1679, d. 18 Apr 1734
Joseph  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
Joseph (Captain)  b. 26 Jul 1649, d. 18 Feb 1717/18
Joseph Jr.  b. 15 Nov 1705, d. 1780
Lydia  d. 14 Jul 1722
Lydia (Fisher)  b. 1620, d. 29 Jan 1690
Mariah  b. 23 Sep 1677
Mary (Johnson)  b. 11 Mar 1691, d. 1 Nov 1712
Mehitable (Wood)  b. 22 Jul 1655, d. 12 Nov 1681
Nathaniel  b. 2 Mar 1653
Noah  b. 20 Apr 1681, d. 2 Jun 1719
Noah  b. 21 Aug 1717, d. 7 Sep 1717
Priscilla (Colburn)  b. 1 Apr 1646, d. 3 Feb 1731
Prudence (Adams)  b. 10 Apr 1683, d. 23 Feb 1772
Rachel  b. 5 Jan 1640, d. b 1655/56
Ruth  b. 3 Jun 1637
Morse (cont.)
Samuel  b. 1587, d. 5 Apr 1654
Samuel  b. 5 Jan 1640, d. b 1655/56
Samuel  b. 12 May 1661, d. 2 May 1704
Sarah (__?__) Stacy  d. Jan 1793
Susannah (Holbrook)  d. 14 Apr 1717
Morton
Mary  b. 18 Oct 1814, d. 17 Jul 1895
Mountz
Martha J.  b. 1842, d. 1 Nov 1925
Mueller
Charles Louis  b. 16 Jul 1905, d. 17 Jul 2002
Lora May (Herlinger)  b. 7 Jul 1910, d. 17 Oct 1987
Mullen
Mumby
Murray
Elizabeth (Hill)  b. 28 Apr 1736
Ella R. (Hogeland)  b. 16 Feb 1899
Joseph A.  b. 2 Nov 1896
Joseph Andrew  b. 2 Nov 1896
Myers
Anna Eliza (Beidler)  b. 1854, d. 3 Nov 1917
Catherine (Bewighouse)  b. 10 Dec 1834, d. 9 May 1886
Catherine F.  b. 5 Dec 1826, d. 30 Dec 1851
Ellwood B.  b. 1872, d. 1954
Florence M. (Van Luvanee)  b. 1872, d. 1957
Isaac Fretz  b. 23 Feb 1831, d. 31 Jan 1905
John  b. 1833, d. 23 Jul 1906
Samuel Garges  b. 14 Nov 1802, d. 8 Nov 1877
Susan B.  b. 2 Mar 1869, d. 15 Jan 1936
Susannah (Fretz)  b. 1 Jan 1798, d. 14 Jan 1872
Nantz
Jessie E.  b. 22 Nov 1864
Naylor
Eliza  b. 1796
Eliza Ann  b. 1796
Neal
Abigail (Heaton)  b. 1810
Neely
Anna (Heaton)  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Anna M. (Smeltz)  b. 1872, d. Aug 1941
Annie (Heaton)  b. 30 Sep 1859, d. 17 Oct 1935
Bessie  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 20 Apr 1965
Elizabeth  b. 3 Feb 1886, d. 20 Apr 1965
Ethel  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Ethyl  b. 7 Jun 1891, d. 8 Sep 1962
Jennie  b. Sep 1876
Joseph L.  b. 26 Aug 1871, d. 11 Oct 1936
William H.  b. 21 Oct 1839, d. 14 Apr 1921
William T.  b. 1894, d. 1896
Negus
Grace  d. 29 Dec 1671
Neikirk
Ruby Edna  b. 8 Jun 1913, d. 7 Jul 1992
Nelson
Jemima  b. 23 Jan 1723, d. 1746
Newby
Newcomb
Abigail  b. 16 Jul 1651
Elizabeth  b. 26 Aug 1658
Francis  b. c 1605, d. 27 May 1692
Hannah  b. 15 Oct 1637
John  b. c 1634
Judith  b. 16 Jan 1645
Leah  b. 30 Jul 1654
Mary  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Peter  b. 16 May 1648
Rachel  b. c 1615
Rachel  b. c 1632
Rachel (__?__)  b. c 1615
Sarah  b. 30 Jun 1643
Susanna  b. 22 Jun 1673
Newell
Sarah  b. 22 Mar 1665
Newman
Newton
Margaret (Heaton)  b. s 1569
Nice
Clara (Williams)  b. 1875, d. 1964
Jesse  b. 29 Dec 1867, d. 3 Apr 1899
Nichols
Elizabeth (Gatchell)  b. 11 Sep 1687, d. b 17 Apr 1707
Nieburg
Anna Caroline (Middelkamp)  b. 11 May 1878, d. Dec 1970
Florence William  b. 17 May 1874, d. 22 Sep 1964
Lucille Marie  b. 7 Mar 1904, d. 22 Nov 1961
Noble
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 15 Jun 1705
Norman
Norton
Norwood
Nowell
Nutting
Benjamin  b. 7 Sep 1711
Ebenezer  b. 23 Oct 1666
Ebenezer  b. 9 Aug 1700
Ebenezer  b. 25 Mar 1705
Ebenezer  b. 15 May 1728, d. b 30 Jan 1736/37
Ebenezer  b. 30 Jan 1736/37
Elizabeth  b. 9 Oct 1698, d. bt 20 Apr 1785 - 2 Jun 1785
Elizabeth  b. 12 Jul 1726, d. 22 Dec 1825
Elizabeth  b. 7 Jun 1731
Hannah  b. 17 Sep 1728
James  b. 25 Apr 1703, d. c 1744/45
James  b. 31 Jan 1703/4
James  b. 2 Feb 1731/32, d. c 1758
John  d. c 1676
John  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
John  b. 23 Apr 1709
John  b. 21 Jan 1738/39
John Esq.  b. 1695, d. 20 May 1790
Jonathan  d. b 1735
Jonathan  b. 17 Oct 1668, d. 1735
Jonathan  b. 31 Jan 1694/95
Nutting (cont.)
Jonathan  b. 15 Jun 1735
Jonathan  b. 14 Jun 1741
Joseph  b. 14 Aug 1737, d. b 6 May 1739
Joseph  b. 6 May 1739
Josiah  b. 28 Feb 1705/6
Lydia  b. 5 Nov 1692
Mary  b. c 1690/91, d. 30 Jan 1744/45
Mary  b. 1 Mar 1714
Mary  b. 15 May 1730
Mercy (Barnard)  b. 13 Aug 1704, d. 2 May 1799
Samuel  b. 1 Aug 1701
Samuel  b. 16 Oct 1729
Samuel  b. 15 Apr 1744
Sarah  d. 1772
Sarah  b. 29 May 1663
Sarah  b. 11 Aug 1698
O'Neal
Barney  b. 10 Aug 1837, d. 10 Mar 1931
Clara  b. 1889, d. 26 Mar 1906
Mary Louisa (Lewis) Flint  b. 7 Sep 1852, d. 25 Mar 1882
Odding
Ohara
Temperance  b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 20 Nov 1842
Oliver
Lydia (Aldis)  d. 2 Feb 1683
Opdyke
Orell
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Christopher  b. 21 Nov 1626
James  b. 7 Mar 1618/19
John  b. 9 Oct 1616
Thomas  b. 11 Mar 1620/21
William  b. 30 Mar 1624
Orr
Mary Pendleton  b. 1793
Orrell
Avis  b. 3 Sep 1593
Avis (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1593
Christopher  b. 5 Apr 1588
Osborne
Rachel  b. 10 Dec 1794, d. 27 Mar 1843
Osgerby
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Thomas  d. 1552
Osterhout
Hannah  b. 15 Nov 1828, d. 28 Dec 1878
Overstreet
Sarah  b. 1861
Overton
Owen
Mary  b. 1765, d. 4 Dec 1816
Owens
Packenham
Margaret (Topley)  b. 21 Jul 1577
Packer
Mary  d. 11 Feb 1728
Packwood
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 20 Apr 1812, d. 3 Aug 1903
Paddy
Page
Abigail  b. 1805, d. 1 Oct 1862
Susanna  d. 24 Jan 1691
Paige
Sarah  d. 20 Jan 1678/79
Paine
Anna (Chickering)  b. c 1635, d. 1 Jan 1687/88
Elizabeth  d. 22 Feb 1675/76
Sarah  b. 12 Oct 1666
Stephen  b. 1629
Painter
Palmer
Parker
Elizabeth  b. bt 1812 - 1813
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. s 1571
John Cornelius  b. 26 Jan 1834, d. 7 Apr 1908
Juliette Roberts (Barney)  b. 29 Aug 1835, d. 4 Jan 1905
Martha Catherine A.  b. 1862, d. 16 Aug 1882
Parkes
Parry
Isabel (Heaton)  b. 24 May 1748
Partridge
Anne (Pond)  b. 2 Oct 1689
Deborah  b. 16 Aug 1662, d. b 1695
Eleazer  b. 14 May 1656, d. 5 Aug 1658
Elizabeth (Rockett)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Elizabeth (Rockwood)  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
George  b. c 1617, d. 10 Oct 1695
Hannah  b. 6 Apr 1702, d. 10 Aug 1796
Hannah (Mason)  b. 3 Sep 1676, d. 21 Aug 1750
John  b. c 1620, d. 28 May 1706
John  b. 21 Sep 1656, d. 9 Dec 1743
John  b. c 1683, d. 6 Sep 1756
Lydia (Wight)  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Magdalen (Bullard)  d. 27 Dec 1677
Marcy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Margarett  b. c 1628
Margery  b. c 1628
Mercy  b. c 1662/63, d. 20 Sep 1726
Nathaniel  b. 3 Nov 1660, d. 25 Mar 1741
Ralph (Reverend)  b. 12 Apr 1579
Samuel  b. 22 Feb 1671, d. 12 Dec 1752
Sarah  b. c 1620
Sarah  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah  b. 5 Jan 1697/98
Partridge (cont.)
Sarah (Colburn)  b. 15 Apr 1640, d. 24 Aug 1716
Sarah (Price)  d. 16 May 1656
William  b. c 1622, d. 1692
Pascall
Pasmore
Hannah  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Pastorius
Patterson
Ann  b. 21 Mar 1783, d. 1845
Bessie  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie B.  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Bessie S. (Bloomfield)  b. 20 Jun 1890, d. 19 Mar 1971
Ethelyn B.  b. 1885, d. 1964
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1704
Mary  b. 1842, d. 1911
Paul
Hilda  b. 1874
Hildegarde A.  b. 1874
Hildegarde Anna  b. 1874
Rachel  b. 1815, d. 1870
Paxon
Abigail  b. 30 Aug 1726
Melissa C.  b. Feb 1843, d. 1905
Pearce
Betty  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
George  d. c 1734
Pearson
Anna Mary (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Annie (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1887, d. 29 Mar 1913
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Harvey  b. 5 Apr 1881, d. 21 Feb 1931
Isabel  b. 30 Dec 1740, d. 14 Dec 1792
Jacob Charles  b. 13 Jul 1852, d. 29 Sep 1901
Jennie H.  b. 1 Feb 1907
Sarah (Ziegenfuss)  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 25 Aug 1899
Pegrom alias Pilgrim
Peirce
Betty  b. 18 Oct 1680, d. 1757
George  d. c 1734
Lydia (Bacon)  b. 6 Mar 1656, d. 5 Dec 1717
Rachel (Bacon)  b. 8 Jun 1652
Samuel  b. 7 Apr 1656, d. 5 Jul 1721
Thomas  b. 21 Jan 1645, d. 8 Dec 1717
Pell
Elizabeth (Wight) Heaton  b. 2 Nov 1606
Joseph  d. b 23 Aug 1650
Pellett
Ann  b. s 1549
Penington
Isaac  d. 8 Oct 1679
Isaac (Alderman)  d. Dec 1661
Mary (Proud) Springett  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Penn
Dennis  b. 26 Feb 1706/7, d. 6 Feb 1722/23
Guli  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma (Springett)  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma Maria  b. 23 Jan 1672/73, d. 17 Mar 1672/73
Gulielma Maria  b. 17 Nov 1685, d. 20 Oct 1689
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1708, d. 24 Jan 1708/9
Hannah (Callowhill)  b. 18 Apr 1664, d. 20 Dec 1726
Hannah Margarita  b. 30 Jul 1703, d. 1707/8
John  b. 29 Jan 1699/0, d. 25 Oct 1746
Letitia  b. 6 Mar 1677/78, d. Apr 1746
Margaret  d. 1718
Margaret  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 24 Feb 1674/75
Margaret  b. 7 Nov 1704, d. Feb 1750/51
Margaret (Jasper)  d. 1681/82
Mary  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 24 Feb 1674/75
Matilda  b. 26 Mar 1805, d. 8 Mar 1896
Richard  d. Apr 1673
Richard  b. 17 Jan 1705/6
Springett  b. 25 Jan 1675/76, d. 10 Apr 1696
Thomas  b. 9 Mar 1701/2
William  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
William  b. 14 Oct 1644, d. 30 Jul 1718
William  b. 28 Jan 1673/74, d. 15 May 1674
Penn (cont.)
William (Captain)  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
William Founder of Pennsylvania  b. 14 Oct 1644, d. 30 Jul 1718
William Jr.  b. 14 Mar 1679/80
Penn,
William (Admiral Sir) Knight  b. 23 Apr 1621, d. 16 Sep 1670
Pennell
Hannah  b. 23 Sep 1673, d. 31 Dec 1721
Hannah (__?__)  b. c 1641, d. 4 Feb 1711/12
Jane  b. 13 Jul 1678, d. 27 Aug 1736
Mary  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Mary (Dell)  b. 16 Sep 1734, d. 5 Oct 1801
Robert  d. c 1728
William  b. 11 Oct 1681, d. 1757
William Jr.  b. 27 Jan 1725/26, d. 5 Sep 1783
Penneman
James  d. 26 Dec 1664
Pennington
Susanna (Heaton)  b. 11 May 1750
Penrose
Clara (Heaton)  b. 15 Apr 1916, d. 16 Dec 1996
Samuel J.  b. 31 Mar 1916, d. Nov 1972
Pepper
Albert Middleton  b. 12 Aug 1874, d. 27 Jul 1938
Elizabeth  b. 25 May 1645, d. 1 Apr 1714
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1651
Mary Anna (Booz)  b. 23 Mar 1873, d. 24 Sep 1942
Peppers
Edith  b. 1807, d. 16 Oct 1873
Edy  b. 1807, d. 16 Oct 1873
Perry
Leonard  b. 1889
Lucy  b. Aug 1890
Lucy (Spence)  b. Aug 1890
Peterson
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 2 Jan 1801, d. 26 Apr 1872
Samuel  b. 21 Mar 1797, d. 12 Jun 1882
Pettit
George  d. b 1779
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 18 Nov 1731
Phelps
Nancy Hannah (Walker Kissner  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Phillips
Caleb Jr.  b. 5 Oct 1705, d. 11 Oct 1792
Hannah  d. 3 Oct 1676
Susanna (Hawes)  b. 13 Jan 1707/8, d. Nov 1794
Philman
Caroline  b. 8 Nov 1826, d. 20 Nov 1865
Elisabeth (Lodge)  b. 1 Aug 1803, d. 7 Sep 1880
Jacob  b. 27 Dec 1798, d. 25 Sep 1847
Pierce
Edwin  b. 1835, d. 1913
Elizabeth (Cole)  d. 5 Mar 1688
Margaret (Arbuckle)  b. 16 Jul 1851, d. 25 Dec 1945
Thomas  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas (of Woburn)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas (Sergeant)  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Thomas Jr.  b. c 1608, d. 6 Nov 1683
Pierson
Grace  b. 31 May 1680, d. 30 Apr 1719
Pitcher
Mary (Hawes)  b. 5 May 1730
Plimpton
Henry  b. 19 Dec 1684, d. 24 Mar 1730/31
Mary (Smith)  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Plumly
Alice (Heaton) Appleton  b. 30 Aug 1708
Plummer
Pond
Abigail (Farrington)  b. 11 Oct 1696, d. 19 Apr 1759
Abigail (Heath)  b. c 1705, d. 20 Feb 1803
Abigail (Shepard)  b. c 1631, d. 5 Jul 1661
Ann (Edwards)  d. 6 Jun 1732
Anne  b. 2 Oct 1689
Baruch  b. 1702
Benjamin  b. 22 Jul 1700
Daniel  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Daniel  b. 22 Sep 1689, d. c 1716
Daniel (Lieutenant)  d. 4 Feb 1697/98
Deborah  b. 13 Sep 1693, d. 22 Oct 1742
Deborah (Hawes)  b. 1 Sep 1666, d. c 1737
Dorcas  b. 22 Jun 1740
Eliony  b. 15 Aug 1704, d. 3 Sep 1727
Eliphalet  b. 17 May 1704, d. 19 Jan 1795
Elizabeth  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 26 Feb 1657/58
Elizabeth (Ellis)  b. 16 Jan 1708/9, d. 25 Oct 1789
Ephraim  b. 1 Nov 1656, d. 22 Dec 1704
Ephraim  b. 21 Oct 1686
Ezra  b. c 1697/98
George  b. 20 Jan 1665/66
Hannah  b. 16 Mar 1693/94, d. 10 Jun 1755
Pond (cont.)
Hannah (Bacon)  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Hannah (Hill)  b. c 1668, d. 2 Jul 1691
Ichabod  b. 31 May 1699, d. 2 May 1785
Israel  b. 29 Mar 1702
Jabez  b. 6 Mar 1677, d. 6 Nov 1749
Jacob  b. 22 Nov 1702, d. 8 Mar 1764
Joanna (__?__)  d. a 19 Apr 1726
John  b. c 1651
Joseph  b. 30 Dec 1697, d. b 22 Jul 1700
Joseph  b. 22 Jul 1700
Judith  b. 16 Oct 1659
Judith  b. 30 Jan 1737/38, d. 20 Feb 1748/49
Judith (__?__)  d. 26 Apr 1708
Martha  b. 17 Feb 1657/58, d. 2 Mar 1657/58
Martha  b. 13 Apr 1660
Mary  b. c 1635
Mary  b. 14 Jul 1657
Mary (Colburn)  d. 25 May 1754
Mary (Dyer)  d. 16 Feb 1710/11
Mary (Gay)  b. 30 Mar 1677, d. 11 Jun 1731
Pond (cont.)
Mary (Smith) Plimpton  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Thurston)  b. 3 Sep 1702
Mehitable (Hawes) Aldis  b. 3 Nov 1703, d. 28 Feb 1785
Milcah (Farrington)  b. 1 Jun 1700, d. b 25 May 1747
Mindwell  b. 24 Aug 1667
Robert  d. 28 May 1694
Robert  d. b 27 Dec 1637
Robert  d. b 24 Dec 1662
Robert  b. 8 Aug 1667
Robert  b. 18 May 1695, d. b 14 Jan 1696/97
Robert  b. 14 Jan 1696/97, d. b 9 Jan 1722/23
Samuel  b. 29 Dec 1695, d. 6 Apr 1746
Sarah  b. c 1652, d. 4 Jan 1715
Sarah  b. 30 Sep 1692, d. 11 Nov 1761
Thankful  b. 15 Jan 1661/62
William  d. 4 Apr 1690
Zabiah  b. 19 Apr 1733, d. 17 Feb 1748/49
Pool
Eliza  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Elizabeth J.  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Poole
Porter
Matilda May  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 13 Sep 1707
Tillie M.  b. 1 Dec 1862, d. 29 Aug 1950
Post
Pote
Dorothy (Gatchell)  b. 23 Feb 1694/95
William  b. 1690
Potts
Powell
Power
Pratt
Abigail  b. 22 Oct 1720, d. 21 Mar 1765
Benjamin  b. 5 Jun 1730, d. 16 May 1793
Daniel  b. 2 Feb 1687/88, d. 17 Feb 1749/50
Deborah (Hawes)  b. c 1696, d. 11 Jan 1758
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 Mar 1716
Hannah  b. 21 Apr 1732
Joseph  b. c 1695, d. 14 Jun 1780
Joseph  b. 17 Feb 1724
Lucy A.  b. 6 Aug 1846, d. 8 Feb 1900
Lydia  b. 17 Oct 1722, d. 29 Mar 1789
Lydia (Hawes)  b. 22 Aug 1697, d. 7 Feb 1772
Mary  b. Sep 1727
Nancy  b. 1786, d. 8 Jan 1831
Price
Abigail  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abigail (Gatchell) Job  b. 11 Apr 1700, d. 1784
Ann  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
Ann (Husband)  b. 29 May 1749, d. 17 Feb 1813
Ann Nancy  b. 15 Jun 1772, d. a 1835
David  d. 1835
David  b. c 1734, d. 7 Nov 1773
David Elisha  b. 25 Dec 1770
Elisha  b. c 1736
John  b. c 1701, d. 1777
Margery  b. 18 Nov 1773
Martha P.  b. 1832, d. 1913
Mary  b. 25 Jan 1769
Sarah  d. 16 May 1656
Sarah  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
Sarah  b. 7 Oct 1809, d. 30 Oct 1851
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 21 Oct 1782, d. 1 Feb 1859
William  b. 1 Nov 1767
Proud
Mary (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
Ptomey
Henry Clay  b. 30 Dec 1850, d. 10 Oct 1918
Martha Ann (Weldon)  b. Dec 1844, d. 25 Jun 1906
Mildred  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
Millie  b. 10 Jun 1869, d. 2 Sep 1954
Nelson  b. 19 Oct 1826, d. 27 Sep 1912
Sarah J. (Lewis)  b. 30 Jan 1831, d. 30 May 1854
Puffer
Anna (Hawes)  b. 17 Mar 1694/95, d. 11 Oct 1777
Richard  b. 14 Mar 1657, d. b 21 Feb 1724
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1689, d. 12 Feb 1758
Ruth (Everett)  b. 14 Jan 1653/54
Pullins
Pulse
Pyle
John  b. 8 Aug 1687
Questro
Susanna  b. 19 Aug 1804, d. 11 Jul 1879
Racke
John  d. 1584
Raimey
Rains
Abigail M.  b. 1850
James H.  b. 1847
John M.  b. 1845
Richard S.  b. 1852
Simeon  b. 1805, d. Mar 1870
William T.  b. 1837
Randal
Frances Margaret  b. 26 Jun 1862, d. 23 Mar 1940
Randolph
Laura  b. 6 Oct 1856, d. 13 Aug 1942
Mary Ann (Heaton)  b. 28 Jan 1834, d. 30 Apr 1888
Rankin
Mary W.  d. 1849
Ravens
Grace  b. s 1591
Ray
Mary  b. 26 Jun 1636, d. 1 Jul 1657
Mary (Rowning)  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Simon  b. 6 Nov 1610, d. 30 Sep 1641
Simon  b. 20 Dec 1638, d. 17 Mar 1736/37
Rayner
Raynor
Read
Reading
Mary Ann  b. 22 Oct 1809, d. 6 Apr 1881
Reed
Lydia Emma  b. 1871, d. 1908
Mary (Heaton)  b. 26 Sep 1709
Reeder
Amos  b. 16 Mar 1780, d. 26 Oct 1847
Nancy  b. 2 May 1818, d. 15 Mar 1868
Nancy (Pratt)  b. 1786, d. 8 Jan 1831
Rees
Reeves
Reinecker
Clara  b. c 1776, d. 1858
Reller
Renfro
Martha Ann  b. 23 Aug 1827, d. 17 Oct 1853
Renner
Lydia M.  b. 1889
Reynolds
Anthony  b. 31 Jul 1769
Christian  b. 30 Jan 1779
David  b. 2 Aug 1771
Ebenezer  b. 30 Sep 1773
Elizabeth  b. 15 Sep 1765
Hannah  b. 7 Nov 1761
Jeremiah  b. 23 Jan 1727
Jeremiah  b. 22 Sep 1763
Martha  b. 19 Jul 1776
Mary  b. 3 Dec 1759
Mary (Brown)  b. 29 Apr 1706
Rachel (Green)  b. 18 Oct 1776
Sarah  b. 16 Nov 1757
Sarah  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Susanna  b. 14 Aug 1767
Susannah (Chamness)  b. 31 May 1738
Wenlock  b. 11 Jun 1782
William  b. 7 Jul 1701
William  b. 26 May 1756
Rhoads
Arthur  b. 21 Apr 1894, d. 21 Jan 1984
Arthur  b. 1921
Baby Boy  b. 17 Mar 1919, d. 17 Mar 1919
Clayton R.  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 7 Jan 1975
Clayton Ralph  b. 27 Apr 1888, d. 7 Jan 1975
Elam  b. 1823
Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth (Schaeffer)  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Elizabeth (Wiser)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Ethel R. E. (Livelsberger)  b. 22 Feb 1894, d. 14 Jul 1948
Eugene P.  b. 17 Mar 1919, d. 17 Mar 1919
Flossie  b. 7 Mar 1892, d. 20 Apr 1974
Flossie R.  b. 7 Mar 1892, d. 20 Apr 1974
Henry  b. 18 May 1794, d. 3 Aug 1856
Henry S.  b. 16 Jul 1857
Jacob S.  b. 14 Oct 1823, d. 4 Jun 1901
Jacob S.  b. 23 Sep 1861
Jessie R. (______)  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 5 Nov 1972
Lizzie (Wiser)  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Mary Ellen  b. 1860
Morris S.  b. 23 Nov 1868
Rachel (Schmehl)  b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 10 Nov 1905
Samuel J.  b. 1827
Rhoads (cont.)
Sylvester  b. 1857, d. 2 Feb 1895
Vera (Ickes)  b. Jun 1889
William S.  b. 4 Nov 1858
Rhodes
Vera A.  b. Jun 1889
Vera Anita (Ickes)  b. Jun 1889
Rhys
Riale
Ricchiuto
Rice
Abigail  b. 20 Feb 1722/23
Adelia  b. 1844
Amelia  b. 1842
Catherine (Baldridge)  b. 12 Jun 1790, d. 17 Mar 1888
Comfort (Kinder)  b. 1817, d. 2 May 1853
Ebenezer  b. 4 Sep 1784, d. 11 Mar 1855
Elbert Gallatin  b. 6 Aug 1823, d. 12 Feb 1892
Eliza Jane (Campbell)  b. 29 Feb 1824, d. 15 Apr 1908
Ellen  b. 1847
Emma  b. 1851
Louisa  b. 1846
Lucy (______)  b. 1828
Mary Amelia  b. 1842
Mary Ann  b. 15 Mar 1825, d. 8 Sep 1902
Sarah Ellen  b. 2 Nov 1848, d. 12 Jun 1925
Thomas H.  b. 1813, d. 18 Aug 1856
William  b. 17 Feb 1821, d. 6 Oct 1900
Richards
Deborah  b. 1 Jun 1679, d. 14 Mar 1769
Hannah (Whiting)  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Richardson
Edna (Heaton)  b. 11 Nov 1893
Elizabeth (Heaton) Osgerby  b. s 1524, d. b 15 May 1591
Nancy  d. b 18 Jun 1809
Ricroft
Riddle
Rife
Rigby
Isabel (__?__)  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
John  d. c 1647
Riggs
Eliza G. (Beach)  b. 4 May 1826, d. 7 Sep 1869
Hannah (Berry)  b. 30 Jan 1780, d. 2 Jun 1864
John A.  b. 21 Mar 1814, d. 11 Jan 1845
Milton W.  b. 9 Feb 1820, d. 12 Dec 1893
Orpha C.(Campbell)  b. 15 Jul 1814, d. 15 Jul 1886
Scott  b. 26 Mar 1778, d. 24 Feb 1872
Rion
Risher
Haidee Belle  b. 1868, d. 1941
Sarah E. (McKinley)  b. 1840, d. 1918
Risler
Isabel M.  b. 9 Aug 1876, d. 13 Nov 1914
Ritchie
Amanda (Walmsley)  b. 10 Oct 1832, d. 29 Nov 1913
Craig  b. 29 Dec 1758, d. 13 Jun 1833
Elizabeth W.  b. 1 Dec 1872, d. 14 Aug 1960
Mary (Price)  b. 25 Jan 1769
William  b. 2 Dec 1824, d. 5 Aug 1896
Rittenhouse
Robb
Susan  b. 27 Jul 1817, d. 28 Apr 1899
Robbins
Elizabeth  b. 4 Sep 1807, d. 31 Mar 1887
Roberts
Elizabeth  b. 16 Sep 1705, d. 8 Jan 1793
Richard H.  b. 1909
Sarah  d. 1731
Sarah (Morgan)  b. 20 Feb 1763, d. 30 Mar 1835
Robinson
Samuel P.  b. 1810, d. 5 Nov 1863
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 3 Oct 1813, d. 28 Jul 1853
Robison
James  b. 25 Dec 1811, d. 15 Apr 1889
Sarah E.  b. 31 Mar 1845, d. 7 Mar 1884
Roby
Rock
Rocket
Bethia  b. 24 Jul 1679, d. 20 Jul 1738
Judith (Ellice)  b. 15 Apr 1658
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Rockett
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Rockwood
Elizabeth  b. 3 Apr 1657, d. 2 Jun 1688
Esther (Hawes)  b. 22 Mar 1699/0, d. 19 Sep 1779
Hannah (Ellice)  b. 9 Apr 1651, d. 7 May 1717
Hezekiah  b. 1 Mar 1702/3, d. 8 Nov 1757
Jane (Adams)  d. 1654
Joanna (Ellice)  b. 17 Jan 1677/78
John  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
John (Reverend)  b. 12 Feb 1662/63, d. 16 Dec 1746
Lydia  d. 3 Mar 1675/76
Margaret (Holbrook)  d. 23 Apr 1670
Nathaniel  b. 23 Feb 1665/66, d. 24 Sep 1721
Nicholas  d. 26 Jan 1680/81
Samuel  d. 17 Dec 1728
Sarah (Adams)  b. 6 Dec 1667, d. 17 May 1758
Sarah (Newell) Hawes  b. 22 Mar 1665
Roeschen
Albert August  b. 16 Mar 1883, d. 24 Apr 1950
Charles T.  b. 1 Aug 1908, d. 12 Nov 1961
Edith (Tomlinson)  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 5 Nov 1952
Gladys (Emhart)  b. 15 Oct 1909, d. 1970
Rogers
Anna  b. 1830
Doris Mae (Heaton)  b. 2 Jul 1923, d. 28 Sep 1985
Jack  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 6 Aug 1996
John George  b. 30 Dec 1922, d. 6 Aug 1996
Joseph Bosler  b. 28 Apr 1892, d. Dec 1967
Julia  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Mary  b. 1794
Mary (Unites)  b. 1794
Mary Louise (Hagan)  b. 6 Apr 1894, d. 17 May 1988
Thomas J.  d. 1841
Thomas J.  b. 1828, d. 6 Nov 1891
Rolaback
Roller
Caroline (Heaton)  b. 20 Dec 1840, d. 15 May 1911
Jacob B.  b. 24 Oct 1793, d. 25 Dec 1890
Margaret (Gilbert)  b. 3 Sep 1809, d. 24 Dec 1873
Samuel J.  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 14 Apr 1896
Samuel Jacob  b. 15 Oct 1837, d. 14 Apr 1896
Ronemus
George  b. 12 Feb 1824, d. 27 Oct 1915
Margaret  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Margaret Jane (Heaton)  b. 6 Oct 1840, d. 28 Jun 1922
Roper
Sarah  d. 26 Dec 1680
Rose
Charles  b. Jan 1878, d. 1953
Earl  b. 1905
Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Emma Elsie  b. 23 Feb 1899, d. 25 May 1975
Evelyn  b. 1917
Frank  b. 1903
Hannah (Addleman)  b. 1765, d. 3 Apr 1842
John  b. Jun 1764, d. 28 Nov 1825
Margaret  b. 1799, d. 1827
Sallie E. (Severns)  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Sarah (Severns)  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Roseberry
Mary (Hill)  b. 23 Feb 1810, d. 3 Jan 1895
Thomas Hughes  b. 13 May 1806, d. 29 Mar 1891
Rosenberger
Edward W.  b. 4 Oct 1885
Edward Weaver  b. 4 Oct 1885
Marguerite (McCarty)  b. 3 May 1892, d. 19 Dec 1967
Ross
Charles Philip  b. 16 Sep 1901, d. 17 Apr 1978
Elizabeth  b. 29 Mar 1816
John  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Captain)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
John (Colonel)  b. 19 Mar 1787, d. 4 Aug 1873
Maary (Briant)  d. 1789
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Mary Lou Skinner  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Nancy Ann  b. 1787, d. 25 Feb 1828
Phoebe (Heaton)  b. 1793, d. 4 May 1866
Rachel  b. 24 Dec 1832, d. 23 Jan 1903
Rachel (Wolverton)  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Timothy  b. 20 Mar 1765, d. 15 Oct 1851
Rothert
Rothweiler
Maria  b. 25 Aug 1846, d. 23 Sep 1916
Rowe
Albert Watson  b. 1865, d. 1956
Helen T. (Yerkes)  b. 2 Oct 1887, d. 13 Jun 1972
Ida D. (Doan)  b. 1869, d. 1953
William D.  b. 8 Jan 1892, d. 5 Apr 1954
William Doan  b. 8 Jan 1892, d. 5 Apr 1954
Rowland
Anna (Thomas)  b. 1719
Rowlandson
Rowning
John  b. c 1585
Mary  b. 12 Aug 1613, d. 1694
Roy
Mary Jane  b. 16 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1922
Ruggy
Daisy  b. 1872, d. 11 Feb 1920
Rumford
John  d. b 3 Feb 1738
John  b. 31 Dec 1701
Jonathan  b. 11 Jan 1705/6
Mary (Scaife)  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Rebecca  b. 18 Dec 1703, d. b 26 Dec 1737
Sarah  b. 25 Mar 1700
Rush
Lewis S.  b. 1829
Rebecca B. (Sutch)  b. 24 Apr 1829, d. 17 Jul 1882
Ruth (Heaton)  b. 1796
Rusk
Andrew Marion  b. 9 May 1874
Benjamin Hugh  b. 10 Sep 1872, d. 3 Jun 1873
Catharine V.  b. 24 Dec 1879
Charles Roye  b. 10 Aug 1890, d. 5 May 1902
Dorothy Jane  b. 5 Apr 1881
Effie Sabana  b. 13 Mar 1888
Julia Ann  b. 13 Jul 1867
Sarah Ann (Heaton)  b. 22 Jun 1851
Thomas Jefferson  b. 4 Jun 1848, d. 16 Feb 1923
William  b. 25 Aug 1885
Russell
James  b. 24 Apr 1798
Martha  b. 1647, d. 2 Mar 1683/84
Sarah (Wathen)  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Rutherford
Mary  b. 1781, d. 1839
Susannah  b. 1754, d. 1795
Theresa  b. 1840, d. 16 Dec 1896
Ryan
Josephine S.  b. 1885
Ryder
Rye
Sackett
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 22 Feb 1820
Saddler
Catherine  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Sadler
Catherine  b. 1770, d. 8 Aug 1843
Saith
Hannah  d. b 1681
Salvatore
Anthony J.  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 3 Dec 2003
Catherine (Heaton)  b. 12 Oct 1908, d. 20 Dec 1990
Tony  b. 13 Jun 1911, d. 3 Dec 2003
Sanford
Sauerwald
Saxe
Corena  b. 1867, d. 27 Mar 1932
Scaife
Mary  b. 10 Aug 1678, d. b 26 Dec 1737
William  b. 30 Jul 1683
Scarbrough
Agnes  b. 3 Feb 1788, d. 5 Jun 1863
Schaeffer
Elizabeth  b. 28 Sep 1790, d. 2 May 1868
Scheffer
Christiana Hedwig  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Christie  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Chrystal  b. 28 Dec 1905, d. 22 Feb 2002
Elsa Ella  b. 30 Oct 1903
Louis E.  b. 23 Feb 1874
Louis Edward  b. 23 Feb 1874
Schlegel
Adelaide  b. 11 Feb 1878, d. 5 Apr 1963
Schmehl
Cyrus  b. 1842
Emma  b. 1843
Ephraim  b. 4 Jul 1838
George  b. 1833
Harriet  b. 1835
Isaac  b. 1834
Jonas  b. 1801
Jonas  b. 1831
Louisa  b. 1849
Lucetta  b. 1847
Rachel  b. 23 Apr 1829, d. 10 Nov 1905
Scholfield
Harriett Augusta  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Hattie  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 20 Jan 1916
Schramm
Anna C.  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Anna Catherine  b. Sep 1870, d. 9 Nov 1962
Schuyler
Scott
Catherine  b. Mar 1834, d. 4 Mar 1902
Mary  b. 4 Sep 1853, d. 18 Dec 1915
Scout
Scovell
Evaline  b. 1855, d. 1942
Scudder
Seaborn
Seabury
Margaret (Everett)  b. 31 Dec 1738, d. 29 Dec 1817
Sealis
Hannah  b. 8 Jan 1614/15, d. 18 Sep 1697
Seaman
Ann (Buckles)  b. 15 Sep 1768, d. 21 Mar 1851
Eleanor  b. 16 Sep 1766, d. 9 Aug 1842
Secor
Mary (Heaton)  b. 27 May 1824, d. 17 May 1848
Sedgwick
Elizabeth  b. 24 Feb 1569
Joan (__?__)  d. 1611
Sedle
Elizabeth (Sedle)  b. 10 Feb 1598/99
Seepel
Selby
Jennie  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jennie (Bolar)  b. 12 Dec 1855, d. 10 Jan 1929
Jessie B.  b. 14 Mar 1851, d. 16 May 1908
Sellers
Severns
Sallie E.  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Sarah E.  b. Oct 1880, d. 1963
Seymore
Lydia (Mason)  b. Jul 1696
Shadwick
Irene  b. Sep 1892
Irene (Spence)  b. Sep 1892
Laura  b. Nov 1888
Laura (Spence)  b. Nov 1888
Loyd L.  b. 1887
Shannon
Mira  b. bt 1797 - 1798, d. 1876
Sharon
Mary (Sharp)  b. 1786
Sharp
Abigail  b. 29 Aug 1783
Ann  b. 1818
Ann (Crawford)  b. 1818
Bittia  b. 1802
Darby Wolverton  b. 1798, d. 1807
Eliza  d. 1845
Eliza (Naylor)  b. 1796
Eliza Ann  b. 1796
Emma  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Emma B. (Conger)  b. 29 Jan 1880, d. 14 Dec 1911
Isaac  b. 13 Apr 1750, d. 12 Feb 1831
Isaac  b. 1792, d. c 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1792, d. c 1866
Jennie W.  b. Mar 1874, d. 1963
John  b. 1779
John  b. 1817
John W.  b. 1817
John Wolverton  b. 1817
Sharp (cont.)
Mansen  b. 1805
Margaret  b. 1796
Maria  b. bt 1836 - 1837
Mary  b. 1786
Mary (Wolverton)  b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 26 Aug 1822
Mary Jane  b. 1822
Rachel  b. 1788
Rachel  b. 1827
Rebecca  b. 1794
Rebecca Naylor  b. 4 Jul 1816, d. 26 Feb 1879
Thomas  b. 1781
William  b. 1790
Zachariah  b. 1800
Sharples
Ellen  b. 4 Mar 1614/15
Geoffrey  d. 15 Dec 1661
Jane  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jeffrey  d. 15 Dec 1661
John  b. 15 Aug 1624, d. 11 Jun 1685
Margery  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 24 Dec 1670
Mary  b. 19 Aug 1627, d. 26 Apr 1703
Rebecca  b. 30 Jan 1630/31, d. 25 Apr 1703
Richard  b. 4 Sep 1612
Sharpless
Ann  b. 23 Aug 1708
Caleb  b. 22 Apr 1673, d. 17 Sep 1686
Caleb  b. 27 Sep 1693, d. 29 Apr 1720
Daniel  b. 24 Feb 1710/11
David  b. 24 Jun 1715
Elizabeth (Ashbridge)  b. 6 Feb 1708/9, d. 18 Dec 1767
Elizabeth (Taylor)  b. 9 Jun 1705
Hannah  b. 5 Oct 1697
Hannah (Pennell)  b. 23 Sep 1673, d. 31 Dec 1721
James  b. 5 Mar 1670/71, d. c 1746
James  b. 6 Nov 1703, d. 1775
Jane  b. 13 Aug 1676, d. 28 May 1685
Jane  b. 24 Feb 1695/96
Jane (Moor)  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
Jane (Moore)  b. 1638, d. 1 Nov 1722
John  b. 15 Aug 1624, d. 11 Jun 1685
John  b. 16 Jan 1666/67, d. 7 Sep 1747
John  b. 16 Oct 1699, d. 17 Aug 1769
Joseph  b. 28 Nov 1678, d. 1757
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Lydia (Lewis)  d. 1763
Margaret  b. 21 Jun 1706
Mary  b. 27 Apr 1702, d. c 1780
Mary  b. 17 Apr 1730, d. bt 1763 - 1770
Sharpless (cont.)
Mary (Edge)  d. 17 Apr 1698
Mary (Key)  b. 8 May 1707, d. 24 Dec 1727
Mary (Lewis)  b. 10 Jul 1674, d. c 1753
Phebe  b. 20 Dec 1663, d. 2 Jun 1685
Phebe  b. 9 Jan 1701/2
Rachel  b. 9 Jul 1708, d. c 1738
Rebecca  b. 17 Feb 1703/4
Sarah  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Thomas  b. 12 Jan 1668/69, d. 17 Jul 1682
Thomas  b. 6 Oct 1712, d. 2 Oct 1713
Shary
Frances  b. 1841
Shaw
Minnie  b. 1 Oct 1859, d. 12 Mar 1924
Sheehan
Catherine  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Kate  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Shelmire
Henrietta C. (Fetter)  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Shepard
Abigail  b. c 1631, d. 5 Jul 1661
Edward  d. c 1680
Eleony  b. 21 Aug 1727
Eliony (Pond)  b. 15 Aug 1704, d. 3 Sep 1727
Violet (__?__)  d. 9 Jan 1648/49
Sherman
Abigail  b. 1 Feb 1648
Abijah  d. b 1702
Ann  b. 9 Oct 1575
Ann  b. 7 Mar 1581, d. b 16 Dec 1625
Ann  b. s 1589
Ann  b. 15 Sep 1601
Ann (Clere)  b. s 1566, d. b 12 Jan 1610/11
Ann (Pellett)  b. s 1549
Anne  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Benjamin  b. 27 Mar 1597
Bezaliel  b. s 1583
Bezaliel  b. 17 Sep 1611
Bezaliel  b. 15 Nov 1640
Daniel  b. 16 Mar 1642
Edmund  b. s 1548
Edmund  b. s 1572, d. bt 29 Oct 1640 - May 1641
Edmund  b. 23 Oct 1599, d. b 28 May 1673
Grace  b. 18 Jun 1616, d. 14 Jun 1691
Grace  b. 10 Mar 1658/59, d. a 1712
Grace (Makin)  b. s 1578
Grace (Ravens)  b. s 1591
Sherman (cont.)
Grace (Stevens)  b. 11 Oct 1629
Henry  b. 1 Sep 1570
Henry the Elder  b. c 1512, d. b 25 Jul 1590
Henry the Younger  b. s 1545, d. b 31 Aug 1610
Hester  d. 25 Aug 1688
Hester  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
James  b. 1651
Joan  b. 13 Dec 1603
Joanna  b. 3 Sep 1652
John  b. 17 Aug 1585
John  b. s 1595
John  b. 3 Sep 1612, d. 25 Jan 1690/91
John  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
John  b. 2 Nov 1638
John  b. 17 Mar 1659/60
John (Reverend)  b. 26 Dec 1613, d. 8 Aug 1685
Mary  b. 20 Mar 1598/99
Mary  b. 5 Mar 1656/57
Mary (Gibbs)  d. 8 Sep 1644
Mary (Launce)  d. 9 Mar 1710
Sherman (cont.)
Phillip  b. 5 Feb 1610/11
Phillip (Ward)  b. s 1575
Richard  b. bt 3 Mar 1576 - 1577
Richard  b. 16 Oct 1608
Samuel  b. 11 Jan 1573, d. b 2 Mar 1615/16
Samuel  b. s 1593
Samuel  b. s 1607
Samuel  b. 12 Jul 1618, d. 5 Apr 1700
Samuel  b. 14 Apr 1644
Sarah  b. 4 Jul 1587
Sarah (Mitchell)  b. 14 Oct 1621
Susan  b. 17 Feb 1590/91
Susan (Lawrence)  b. s 1548
Zerviah M.  b. 25 Jun 1803, d. 27 May 1889
Shermer
Mary L.  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Mary Louisa  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Shillato
Mary E.  b. 1832
Shipman
Adaline M.  b. 3 Dec 1842, d. 1 Apr 1925
Shively
John H.  b. 1849
Michael  b. 1828
Sarah (Thornburgh)  b. 24 Jun 1830
Shores
Shoup
Shove
Louisa Agnes  b. 24 Jun 1841, d. c 1943
Showalter
Jacob Drell  b. 1813
Louisa (Hill)  b. 1830
Showers
Shutterly
Sarah  b. 1833, d. 3 Aug 1897
Sibble
Silcott
Amanda  b. 8 Sep 1814
Arthur E.  b. 8 Mar 1828, d. 14 Jan 1911
Craven  b. 28 Jan 1805, d. 14 Jul 1868
Delila  b. 24 Jan 1802
Elizabeth  b. 28 Nov 1792, d. 29 Jan 1864
Frances May  b. 27 Dec 1819, d. 1907
Jacob  b. 28 Jan 1770, d. 14 Oct 1845
James Hanson  b. 20 May 1821, d. 1864
James Heaton  b. 15 Sep 1809, d. 31 Jan 1896
Jane  b. 29 Sep 1823
Jane (Heaton)  b. 30 Jun 1775, d. 1 Oct 1809
John W.  b. 12 Jan 1833, d. 27 Apr 1907
Lucinda  b. 10 May 1807
Luther M.  b. 30 Jun 1830, d. 12 Nov 1873
Mariah Marie  b. 28 Apr 1796
Mary Ann  b. 28 Dec 1816, d. 1855
Mary Martha  b. 19 Sep 1825, d. 1858
Nancy  b. 1798
Sarah  b. 4 Dec 1794, d. 24 Mar 1874
Tamer (Cowgill)  b. 4 Oct 1791, d. 26 Sep 1874
Simmons
Simms
Simon
Matilda  b. 6 Oct 1865, d. 16 Aug 1889
Simpson
Susanna  b. 12 Dec 1675, d. 26 Aug 1745
Sims
Sinklear
Annie  b. 16 Mar 1869, d. 4 Oct 1936
Sinkler
Alice Michener (Heaton)  b. 7 Aug 1887, d. 5 Dec 1921
Alta  b. 4 Nov 1908, d. 18 Nov 2007
Earle  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 12 Feb 2004
Edward Earle  b. 4 Oct 1906, d. 12 Feb 2004
Elizabeth L. (McMurray)  b. 14 May 1909, d. 2007
Warren  b. 1889
William Reed  b. 25 Oct 1886, d. 11 Mar 1949
Sisney
Skinner
Abigail (Hawes)  b. 24 Sep 1733
Howard E.  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jul 1999
Howard Edward  b. 29 Nov 1915, d. 10 Jul 1999
Mary Lou  b. 22 Dec 1909, d. 7 Aug 2001
Son  b. b 31 Dec 1944
Slack
Anna E. (Fetters)  b. 19 Mar 1876, d. 6 Jul 1972
Elizabeth S.  b. 1902, d. 1995
Jesse R.  b. 12 Oct 1911, d. 1 Nov 1982
Jesse Rubinkam  b. 12 Oct 1911, d. 1 Nov 1982
Jule Ann  b. 28 Jun 1953
Julia V. H.  b. 18 Oct 1900, d. 6 Apr 1958
Leonard M.  b. 1 Jul 1876, d. 10 Nov 1945
Rosanna T.  b. 1908, d. 2004
Samuel F.  b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 31 Aug 2002
Samuel Fetters  b. 12 Aug 1914, d. 31 Aug 2002
Sarah V. (Yerkes)  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Vashti T. (Brisbois)  b. 10 Sep 1909, d. 29 Oct 1983
Slot
Maria  b. 25 Nov 1700
Smalley
Agnes/Ann (Heaton)  b. 26 Jun 1596
Smedley
Alice  d. b 15 Jun 1743
George  d. 1723
George  b. 2 Mar 1692/93
Jane (Sharpless)  b. 24 Feb 1695/96
Mary  b. 3 Apr 1690
Smeltz
Anna M.  b. 1872, d. Aug 1941
Smith
Bittia  b. 1802
Clara  b. Mar 1857
Daniel  d. 15 Nov 1749
David M.  b. 1842
Eliza S.L.  b. 1808
Elizabeth  b. 1776, d. 11 Jun 1853
Elizabeth  b. 5 Feb 1826, d. 25 Sep 1878
Elizabeth  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Elizabeth (Heaton)  b. 5 Mar 1768, d. 15 Oct 1847
Gilbert H.  b. 1931
Hannah  d. b 1681
Leonard W.  b. 17 Jun 1903, d. 5 Mar 1991
Libby  b. 30 Apr 1852, d. 10 Apr 1926
Lydia (Malin) Hockersmith Hill  b. 1847, d. 1916
Lydia Hill  b. 1847, d. 1916
Smith (cont.)
M. Virginia  b. 1936
Margaretta  b. 9 Feb 1841, d. 28 Aug 1905
Marion E. (Heaton)  b. 20 Mar 1905, d. 6 Nov 1983
Martha Lavinia  b. 20 Jul 1867, d. 28 Apr 1936
Mary  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary  b. 5 Jun 1712
Mary (Fairbanks) Metcalf  b. 18 Apr 1622
Mary (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1738, d. 28 May 1793
Mary Ann (Meldrum)  b. 13 Mar 1812, d. 1 Apr 1889
Minnie L.  b. Sep 1866, d. 1903
Nathan  b. 14 Oct 1784, d. 23 Sep 1838
Nathan Jr.  b. 18 Feb 1826, d. 18 Sep 1872
Rachel (Heaton)  b. 1 Feb 1823, d. 22 Nov 1899
Rachel (Morris)  b. 28 May 1832, d. 12 Mar 1853
Ruth  d. b 11 Mar 1845
Sarah  b. 13 Jan 1711/12
Sarah Jane (Cole)  b. 19 Apr 1838, d. 29 Apr 1878
Smith (cont.)
William E.  b. 7 Nov 1808, d. 26 Mar 1886
Smithson
Smykal
Fannie  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Frances  b. 26 Apr 1870, d. 10 May 1945
Smythe
Snider
Amanda  b. Jun 1868
Mary Harriet (Heaton)  b. 11 Jan 1839, d. 11 Feb 1922
William Heaton  b. 26 Jul 1865, d. 24 Dec 1897
William R.  d. 1888
Snow
Meletiah  b. 30 Sep 1638, d. 15 Mar 1709/10
Snyder
Alfred Jacoby  b. 25 Dec 1827
Catharine Sarah  b. 21 Jul 1788, d. 29 Sep 1854
Catherine  b. 6 Aug 1817
Elizabeth  b. 13 Apr 1824
Elizabeth (Croll)  b. 16 Dec 1767, d. b 1829
Emma  b. 8 Apr 1838, d. 14 Mar 1863
Hannah  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah C. (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Hannah Catherine (Jacoby)  b. 29 Jan 1794, d. 22 Sep 1854
Henry  b. 5 Aug 1798, d. Oct 1876
Jacob  b. 7 Jul 1765, d. 1829
John  b. 5 Jan 1794, d. 7 Dec 1871
John  b. 1834
Magdalena (High)  b. 17 Feb 1806, d. 8 Apr 1875
Maria Magdalena  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Mary (Ziegler)  b. 29 Oct 1811, d. 25 Sep 1888
Mary Magdalena  b. 22 Jul 1820, d. 23 Dec 1861
Melvinah  b. 24 Apr 1830, d. 6 Jan 1833
Sarah  b. 6 Jan 1819, d. 18 Feb 1819
Susanna  b. 12 Jan 1840, d. 17 Apr 1913
Wilhelmina  b. 7 Oct 1834, d. 21 Dec 1922
Snyder (cont.)
William  b. 3 Nov 1804, d. 21 Nov 1872
Sorley
Anna F.  b. 1874
Souder
Catharine Sarah (Snyder)  b. 21 Jul 1788, d. 29 Sep 1854
John  b. 5 Sep 1781, d. 18 Feb 1846
Sox
Caroline  b. 24 May 1812, d. 2 May 1852
Spear
Ebenezer  b. 3 Aug 1654
Eliezer  b. 24 Jul 1678
George  b. c 1613, d. Sep 1688
Hannah  b. 30 Mar 1656, d. 10 May 1668
Hannah  b. 6 Sep 1671
Mary  b. 21 Apr 1644
Mary  b. 3 Jun 1676
Mary (Heath)  b. 2 Sep 1627, d. 7 Dec 1674
Mary (Newcomb) Deering  b. 2 Mar 1640, d. 1 Aug 1678
Nathaniel  b. 15 May 1665
Rachel (Deering)  b. 30 Aug 1659, d. 16 Oct 1717
Samuel  b. 15 Oct 1652, d. 5 Jun 1654
Samuel  b. 16 Jan 1658/59
Sarah  b. 11 May 1647
Spence
Catherine  b. 2 Aug 1849, d. 25 Jul 1920
Cordelia Pearl (Graham)  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Edgar Wilson  b. 1 Feb 1885, d. 28 Oct 1945
Gentry  b. Dec 1887
Irene  b. Sep 1892
James Andrew  b. 4 Sep 1883, d. 11 Jun 1972
James H.  b. 26 Jul 1825, d. 7 May 1913
James Hamilton  b. 26 Jul 1825, d. 7 May 1913
Jesse J.  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
Jesse Jewell  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
Jewell  b. 16 Dec 1894, d. 30 Aug 1963
John W.  b. 11 Aug 1851, d. 10 Sep 1908
John W.  b. 1875
John Wesley  b. 11 Aug 1851, d. 10 Sep 1908
Joseph  b. Jun 1855, d. 10 Jul 1859
Kathryn E.  b. 1901
Katie  b. 1901
Laura  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Laura Ann (Matthews)  b. 12 Jul 1857, d. 26 Apr 1932
Laura E.  b. Nov 1888
Lucinda E.  b. Aug 1890
Lucy  b. Aug 1890
Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Marian (Urquhart)  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Martha J.  b. Nov 1861
Spence (cont.)
Martha J. (______)  b. Nov 1861
Pearl  b. 31 Dec 1886, d. 13 Feb 1965
Rena  b. Sep 1892
Robert  b. Jan 1897
Rocceana (Kensler) Heaton  b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1886
Roxanna Abigail  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
Roxie  b. 23 Dec 1875, d. 3 Jan 1954
William Joseph  b. 1879, d. 1918
Spiese
Alice (Heaton)  b. 14 Aug 1830, d. 7 Mar 1915
Springett
Guli  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Gulielma Maria  b. 1644, d. 23 Feb 1693/94
Mary (Proude) (Lady)  b. c 1624, d. 18 Sep 1682
William (Sir) Knight  b. c 1620, d. 3 Feb 1643/44
Squire
Amos  b. 16 Aug 1774, d. 12 Aug 1825
James  b. 11 Dec 1843, d. 18 Dec 1929
James (Dr.)  b. 11 Dec 1843, d. 18 Dec 1929
Lydia (______)  b. 1817, d. 23 Mar 1904
Maggie (Gillham)  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Marguerite (Gillham) (Dr.)  b. 26 Jul 1864, d. 7 Jan 1937
Martha (Braden)  b. 18 Nov 1848, d. 1 May 1882
Temperance (Ohara)  b. 15 Sep 1781, d. 20 Nov 1842
William  b. 12 Aug 1815, d. 12 Mar 1865
Stackhouse
Grace (Heaton)  b. 11 Mar 1667
Stacy
John  d. b 20 Oct 1762
Sarah (__?__)  d. Jan 1793
Stalham
Stanfield
Stanley
Stansfield
Gideon  d. 9 May 1658
Grace (Eastwood)  d. 12 Aug 1682
Miriam  b. 27 Nov 1625, d. Jan 1697
Stansfull
Starr
Comfort  b. 6 Jul 1589, d. 2 Jan 1659
Elizabeth (__?__)  b. c 1595, d. 25 Jun 1658
Lydia  b. c 1652, d. 16 Aug 1744
Mary  b. 16 Apr 1620
Staunton
Stead
Helen (Heaton)  b. s 1571, d. b 8 Dec 1593
Nicholas  d. 25 Sep 1591
Stearns
Mary  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Stedman
Mary Jane Virginia  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Nancy  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Stephens
Margaretta (Hubbs)  b. 30 May 1824, d. 24 Jun 1906
Mary E.  b. 28 Jul 1859, d. 9 Jan 1930
Stephenson
Lillian A.  b. Apr 1874
Lillie A.  b. Apr 1874
Stevens
Grace  b. 11 Oct 1629
Stewart
Stilley
Mary Jane  b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 7 Feb 1943
Stines
Mary Ann  b. 1842, d. 1879
Stockdale
Elizabeth  b. 1801, d. 7 May 1874
Mary (Rutherford)  b. 1781, d. 1839
William  d. 3 Jul 1822
Stone
Nancy  d. b 31 Mar 1827
Stoothoff
Stotler
Frances Ann  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Frankie  b. 21 Feb 1899, d. 16 Apr 1978
Stout
Elizabeth  b. 1806, d. 6 Jul 1888
Stovey
Stow
Straube
Strawn
Street
Stricker
David Dean  b. 1 Mar 1933
George W.  b. 15 Oct 1864, d. 20 Dec 1939
George William  b. 15 Oct 1864, d. 20 Dec 1939
George William  b. 1 Oct 1929, d. 14 Apr 2018
James B.  b. 30 Nov 1897, d. 13 Nov 1987
James Best  b. 30 Nov 1897, d. 13 Nov 1987
James Best Jr.  b. 12 Nov 1925
Joan  b. 10 May 1931
Marjorie (Heaton)  b. May 1898, d. 20 Apr 1983
Maude (Best)  b. 1870, d. 27 Jul 1954
Stroud
Mary  d. c 1771
Sullivan
Ann  b. 1825, d. 27 Mar 1854
Ellen  b. 1818, d. a 1 Jun 1880
Summerton
Sumner
Phebe  b. 18 May 1755, d. 8 Mar 1802
Phebe (Beals) Canaday  b. 23 Oct 1720, d. 19 Aug 1805
Robert  b. 1716, d. 1 Feb 1775
Sunderland
Sutch
Ann  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Ann (Bowers)  b. 23 Dec 1797, d. 22 Jul 1889
Annie M.  b. Dec 1854, d. Apr 1927
Henry  b. 1822, d. 25 Feb 1892
Isaac F.  b. 22 Mar 1838, d. 15 Mar 1930
Martha B.  b. 1825, d. 27 Feb 1891
Mary  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary Ann  b. Dec 1854, d. Apr 1927
Mary Ann (Booz)  b. May 1841, d. 12 Feb 1920
Mary J.  b. 1832, d. 1916
Rebecca D.  b. 24 Apr 1829, d. 17 Jul 1882
Sallie  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Sallie  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Sarah  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Sarah K.  b. 28 Aug 1860, d. 28 Apr 1927
Theresa (Rutherford)  b. 1840, d. 16 Dec 1896
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. 1662
James  b. 10 Sep 1770, d. 2 Jun 1821
Joannah  b. 21 May 1761, d. Apr 1837
Nancy (Heaton)  b. 1790, d. 1865
Swalden
Swallow
Swaney
Catherine (McCarty)  b. 2 Apr 1850, d. 27 Mar 1923
James Mosley  b. 11 Jun 1846, d. 12 Jan 1917
Swartzlander
Catherine (Snyder)  b. 6 Aug 1817
Swayne
Elizabeth (Dell)  b. 1 Aug 1697, d. 1743
Francis  d. 30 Nov 1721
Mary (Sharpless)  b. 17 Apr 1730, d. bt 1763 - 1770
Samuel  b. 13 Feb 1730/31
Thomas  b. 19 Nov 1726
William  b. 30 Mar 1689, d. 1735
Sweargeger
Symson
Tabor
Mary LuElla  b. 4 Jul 1838, d. 23 Aug 1867
Tacke
Fred  b. 1882, d. 28 Apr 1961
Hulda L.  b. 15 Oct 1911, d. 7 Aug 1999
Myrtle E. (Gerrish) Eimer  b. 25 Sep 1882, d. 20 Oct 1945
Talbot
Sue  b. 1836, d. 1926
Susan  b. 1836, d. 1926
Tarbox
Taulmann
Augusta A.  b. 1866, d. 22 Feb 1896
Tayer
Deborah  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Taylor
Elizabeth  b. 9 Jun 1705
Elizabeth (Jarman)  b. 16 Nov 1690
Isaac  d. 1716
Margaret (__?__)  d. 3 Mar 1682/83
Mary (Buckles) Watson  b. 15 Nov 1776, d. 25 Aug 1861
Mary (Cheever)  b. 6 Oct 1656
Mary Vashti  b. 21 Jul 1888, d. 11 Oct 1982
Merab (Beeson)  b. 28 Dec 1814
Mordecai  b. 7 Feb 1713/14, d. b 19 Oct 1747
Peter  d. 15 Nov 1720
Peter  b. 20 May 1686, d. Mar 1739/40
Peter Jr.  b. 20 May 1686, d. Mar 1739/40
Peter Sr.  d. 15 Nov 1720
William  d. 6 Mar 1682/83
Tenney
Elizabeth  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Thalman
Amanda Ackley (Kissner)  b. 28 May 1903, d. 11 Nov 1995
Charles Rogers  b. 15 Aug 1899, d. 11 Dec 1972
Cleta (Farmer)  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
Eliza Cleta (Farmer)  b. 8 Jul 1868, d. 13 Nov 1967
John  b. 28 Feb 1867, d. 23 Jan 1953
Thaxter
Sarah  d. 1 Sep 1678
Thayer
Deborah  b. 27 Mar 1634, d. 31 May 1662
Sarah  b. 3 May 1725
Thomas
Amos  b. 1752
Amy  b. 1777, d. 16 Mar 1861
Ann  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Ann (Thomas)  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Ann (______)  b. 1680, d. 5 Nov 1752
Anna  b. 1719
Barzillah  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Eber  b. 1771, d. 16 Oct 1807
Eleanor (Bates)  b. 1720, d. 1 May 1802
Elias Bates  b. 14 Jan 1745, d. 25 Jun 1814
Elizabeth (Evans)  d. 1 Feb 1780
Elizabeth (Howell)  b. 13 Oct 1740, d. 6 Jul 1821
Ephraim  b. 1719, d. 31 Jul 1776
Gwently  b. 1716
Issachar  b. 1780, d. 24 Jan 1860
Thomas (cont.)
Jane  d. b 7 Nov 1739
Job  b. c 1745, d. Jun 1798
John  b. Dec 1713
Levi  b. 23 Sep 1809, d. 21 Sep 1886
Manasseh  b. 1721, d. 7 Feb 1802
Margaret (Bates)  b. 12 Mar 1714, d. 1741
Mary (Williams)  b. 1720, d. May 1793
Melinda (Lunn)  b. 7 Nov 1812, d. 11 Mar 1886
Nancy  b. 1788, d. 30 Mar 1866
Phoebe Ann  b. 23 Jan 1845, d. 13 Mar 1892
Rebecca  b. 27 Sep 1786, d. 12 Apr 1860
Rebecca (Bates)  b. c 1746, d. 30 Jun 1819
Thomas (cont.)
Thomas  b. 1711, d. Jan 1780
William  b. 1723, d. 1764
William (Elder)  b. 1678, d. 6 Oct 1757
Zillah  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Zillah (Thomas)  b. c 1775, d. 4 Aug 1844
Thompson
Ann M.  b. 17 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jul 1893
Edwin Lewis  b. 8 Dec 1853, d. 3 Jun 1943
Elizabeth  b. 8 Jul 1839, d. 27 Sep 1902
Elizabeth Hines (Callander)  b. 26 Jan 1816, d. 2 Aug 1886
Emma Matilda (Wiser)  b. 30 Nov 1864, d. 10 May 1927
James  b. 4 Jan 1805, d. 2 Nov 1893
Thomson
Ella  b. 9 Dec 1853, d. 17 Mar 1933
Harrison A.  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 3 Sep 1871
Harry  b. 4 Nov 1849, d. 3 Sep 1871
James Harrison  b. 3 Dec 1825, d. 24 Jan 1864
Julia B.  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Julia B. (Rogers)  b. 8 Feb 1824, d. 13 Feb 1891
Thornborough
George  b. c 1705
Jean  b. c 1722
John  b. c 1720
Margaret  b. c 1732
William  b. 1724, d. 12 Feb 1786
Thornbrough
Benjamin  b. c 1721
Edward  b. b 1680, d. b 20 Dec 1734
Margaret  b. c 1715
Robert  b. c 1719
Thomas  b. c 1686, d. 1758
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. 1742
Thomas  b. c 1717, d. 9 Mar 1797
Thornbrugh
Abigail  b. 24 Apr 1756
Abigail (Brown)  d. 21 Apr 1780
Elizabeth  b. 12 Mar 1749
Hannah  b. 30 Apr 1754, d. 20 Sep 1779
James  b. 12 Jun 1745
Joseph  b. 26 Jan 1741/42
Joshua  b. 28 May 1760
Judith  b. 17 Dec 1757
Prudence  b. 4 Jun 1763
Sarah  b. 3 Mar 1747
Susannah  b. 17 Sep 1751
Thomas  b. c 1717, d. 9 Mar 1797
Thomas  b. 11 Jan 1742/43
Welmet (Beeson)  b. 30 Oct 1742, d. 6 Feb 1775
Thornburg
Ann  b. 22 Nov 1761
Ann  b. 27 Jan 1782
Edward  b. 30 Mar 1757, d. 19 Dec 1839
Edward  b. 16 Feb 1798
Elizabeth  b. 1 Feb 1769
Elizabeth  b. 6 Dec 1783
Hannah  b. 27 Jul 1804
Isaac  b. 6 Oct 1773, d. 28 Jun 1862
Jacob  b. 7 Mar 1802
Jane  b. 21 Oct 1754, d. 17 Aug 1763
Jane  b. 16 May 1795
Joseph  b. c 1730, d. 25 Jun 1800
Joseph  b. 1 Mar 1759
Joseph  b. 30 Jun 1789
Keziah  b. 13 Jan 1806, d. 20 Apr 1877
Keziah (Wright)  b. 3 Aug 1770, d. 4 Feb 1861
Margaret  b. 10 Jan 1767
Margaret  b. 27 Jun 1785
Mary  b. 13 Mar 1764
Nathan  b. 18 Jul 1787
Phebe  b. 2 Oct 1792
Phebe (Sumner)  b. 18 May 1755, d. 8 Mar 1802
Rachel  b. 8 May 1810, d. 26 Jul 1860
Thornburg (cont.)
Rebecca  b. 1807
Rebecca (Hodgson)  b. 24 Jul 1773, d. 24 Jul 1832
Sarah  b. 3 Aug 1780
Thornburgh
Ann  b. 8 Oct 1770
Ann (Maulsby)  b. 22 Nov 1771, d. 15 Oct 1867
Arminta  b. 16 Jan 1836, d. 7 Apr 1870
Edward  b. b 1680, d. b 20 Dec 1734
Eleanor  b. 28 Jul 1804
Elizabeth (Hunt)  b. 1 Dec 1812, d. 23 Jun 1850
Emily B.  b. 19 Jul 1849, d. 28 Dec 1864
Hannah  b. 15 Oct 1760
Henry  b. 10 Jan 1734, d. 23 Apr 1804
Henry  b. 26 May 1773, d. 11 Aug 1862
Henry  b. 3 Mar 1788
Henry  b. 30 Mar 1809, d. 28 Jan 1879
Henry H.  b. 25 Oct 1837, d. Sep 1862
Henry Sr.  b. 10 Jan 1734, d. 23 Apr 1804
Henry Sr.  b. 26 May 1773, d. 11 Aug 1862
Jane  b. 23 Dec 1768
Jesse  b. 18 Sep 1839
John  b. 30 Mar 1809
Joseph W.  b. 15 Oct 1844, d. 4 Jun 1873
Larkin  b. 23 Dec 1799
Larkin  b. 2 Jan 1847, d. 11 Oct 1862
Lewis  b. 20 Feb 1802
Lowretha  b. 14 Jul 1775
Thornburgh (cont.)
Lydia  b. 16 May 1795
Madison  b. 24 Oct 1835
Margaret  b. 25 Jun 1759
Mary  b. 19 Dec 1764
Mary  b. 27 Jun 1785
Rachel  b. 5 Dec 1765
Rachel  b. 3 Feb 1807
Rachel (Moon)  b. 1734, d. 1804
Rachel (Willis)  b. 4 Aug 1815, d. 21 Sep 1886
Sarah  b. 24 Jun 1830
Sarah (Reynolds)  b. 20 Oct 1807, d. 7 Sep 1830
Sophia  b. 12 May 1797
Sophie  b. 24 Jan 1842
Walter  b. 1707
Walter  b. 15 Nov 1762
Wilson H.  b. 15 Feb 1834, d. 22 Oct 1884
Thornbury
Charity (Davis)  d. 1731
Robert  b. c 1703
Thomas  b. c 1700, d. 1742
Thorne
Elinore (Heaton)  b. 7 Sep 1905, d. 25 Oct 1980
Harry Thomas Jr.  b. 19 Sep 1898, d. 21 Sep 1970
Harry Thomas Sr.  b. 30 May 1873, d. 21 Feb 1938
Honora May (Williams)  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Ora M. (Williams)  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Thorp
Hannah (Newcomb)  b. 15 Oct 1637
Rachel  b. 17 Aug 1671
Thurston
Daniel  b. 25 Sep 1695, d. 20 Mar 1737/38
David  b. 20 Nov 1693
Deborah (Pond)  b. 13 Sep 1693, d. 22 Oct 1742
Esther  b. 21 Jun 1700
Esther (Clark)  b. 12 Mar 1669/70, d. 1 Aug 1713
Ichabod  b. 9 Aug 1692, d. 29 Aug 1692
John  b. c 1601, d. 1 Nov 1685
John  b. 13 Sep 1635
Luke  b. 20 Apr 1698
Margaret (__?__)  b. c 1605, d. 9 May 1662
Mary  b. 16 Mar 1688, d. 30 Mar 1688
Mary  b. 3 Sep 1702
Mary (Wood)  b. 25 Dec 1642
Mehitabel  b. 9 Sep 1667
Mehitable  b. 1 Aug 1686
Mehitable (Mason)  d. 11 Aug 1692
Paul  b. 6 Oct 1704
Sarah (Thaxter)  d. 1 Sep 1678
Thomas  b. 4 Aug 1633, d. 20 May 1704
Thomas  b. 11 Feb 1657/58, d. 15 Dec 1704
Thomas  b. 2 Nov 1689
Timmons
Timson
Ann (Heaton) Holloway  b. 23 Feb 1736
Todd
Elsie  b. 1884
Toliver
Alfred Lankster  b. 1881, d. 1952
Emaline (Heaton)  b. 4 Jul 1884, d. 23 Sep 1967
Tomlin
Alida H.  b. Apr 1866
Anna M.  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Anna Marie  b. 8 Feb 1895, d. 1 Jan 1948
Joseph L.  b. Dec 1893
Mabelle E.  b. Apr 1892
Richard E.  b. Nov 1866
Richard E.  b. May 1897
Richard Elmer  b. Nov 1866
Tomlinson
Cynthia  b. 27 Nov 1797, d. 8 Aug 1880
Edith  b. 23 Jun 1886, d. 5 Nov 1952
John Amos  d. 10 Dec 1820
Susan Drachet  b. 24 Dec 1775, d. 5 Feb 1856
Tompkins
John  d. b 28 Mar 1788
Topley
Margaret  b. 21 Jul 1577
Topping
Torode
Anna L.  b. 1885, d. 1958
Townsend
Belinda  d. 22 Jul 1855
Tracy
Sarah  b. c 1620
Trask
Travis
Trego
Benjamin  b. 2 Jun 1730
Mary  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
William  b. 3 Aug 1693
Trimmer
Alice S. (Bloomfield) Brunton  b. 16 Jan 1902, d. 22 Dec 1993
Edwin D.  b. Dec 1872, d. 28 Apr 1958
Harold S.  b. 1903, d. 1967
Jennie W. (Sharp)  b. Mar 1874, d. 1963
Lawrence H.  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 19 Jan 1991
Lawrence Hagar  b. 4 Aug 1901, d. 19 Jan 1991
Trotter
Trumbell
Tune
Belle  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Eliza (Pool)  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Elizabeth J. (Pool)  b. Jul 1841, d. 1 Mar 1914
Mary Belle  b. 14 Feb 1862, d. 1895
Samuel  b. 10 Mar 1839, d. 27 Nov 1911
Turner
Nancy  b. 1806
Nancy  b. 1806
Turrell
Ellen  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Tuttle
Abby  b. 1720, d. 10 Aug 1777
Abigail  b. 1720, d. 10 Aug 1777
Ephraim  d. 5 Nov 1802
Ephraim  b. 24 Apr 1690, d. b 1738
Ephraim 3rd  d. 5 Nov 1802
Isaiah  b. c 1746
John  b. 15 Sep 1657, d. b 1723
Mary (Burrows)  b. 14 Dec 1672
_______ (Colver)  d. b 6 Mar 1786
Twichell
Twitchell
Lydia  b. 11 Oct 1686, d. 19 Oct 1777
Tyler
Underwood
Unites
Mary  b. 1794
Urquhart
Marian  b. 10 Mar 1885, d. 23 Jan 1956
Utterback
Eva  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Evaline C.  b. 1 Mar 1868, d. 13 Aug 1952
Valentine
Nancy  b. 21 Jul 1812, d. 6 Oct 1855
Van Artsdalen
Elizabeth S.  b. 23 Sep 1829
Mary Louise  b. 2 Apr 1834, d. 28 Feb 1889
Van Dieren
Van Luvanee
Florence M.  b. 1872, d. 1957
Van Pelt
Mary  d. 20 Dec 1856
Vance
Daniel  b. 1780, d. 1865
Nancy (Heaton) Sutton  b. 1790, d. 1865
Samuel  b. 1780, d. 1865
Vandiver
Mary  b. 1790, d. 1864
Vane
Vanhorn
Vansant
Varley
Rachel (Heaton) (Griffin)  b. 1740, d. 1790
Vasey
Richardson  b. 9 May 1843, d. 21 Mar 1884
Virginia (Gordon)  b. 1853, d. 1940
Vernon
Abraham  b. 5 Jul 1706, d. b 2 May 1749
Elinor (Minshall)  d. 24 Sep 1720
Elizabeth (__?__)  d. 24 May 1714
Jacob  d. 1740
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Lydia (Sharpless)  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Randal  b. c 1640, d. 1725
Robert  d. Feb 1709/10
Sarah (Bradshaw)  d. 18 Feb 1718/19
Thomas  d. 25 Dec 1698
Vincent
Eliza  b. 24 May 1817, d. 7 Feb 1885
Vipont
Virgin
Eli  b. 4 Feb 1776, d. 28 Feb 1819
Wadkins
Lucy Belle (Williams)  b. 14 Sep 1913, d. 10 Dec 2001
Otto L.  b. 20 Mar 1910, d. 3 Apr 1987
Wadsworth
Ruth  d. 1800
Wagner
Alpheus  b. 1819
Clara (______)  b. 1821
Susan B.  b. 1856
Wainscott
John A.  b. 1850
Zebedick  b. 1822
Waits
Rebecca Ann  b. Sep 1837, d. 26 Mar 1906
Waldeck
Walker
Ellen (Turrell)  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Ellen (Turrell) Williams  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Erastus Towen  b. 29 Nov 1838, d. 23 Sep 1910
Mary E.  b. 23 Feb 1862, d. 5 Feb 1937
Nancy (Brumfield)  b. 2 Mar 1844, d. 16 Apr 1894
Nancy Hannah  b. 27 Oct 1824, d. 6 Jul 1880
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 28 Jun 1701, d. Aug 1768
Wallace
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lulu (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Wallis
Clyde  b. Oct 1875
Etta  b. Oct 1878
Frank  b. 1873
Lola (Cook)  b. May 1837, d. 1923
M. M.  b. 1845
Mary Etta  b. Oct 1878
Maud  b. Mar 1877
Walmsley
Amanda W.  b. 10 Oct 1832, d. 29 Nov 1913
Walters
Sarah (Lewis)  b. 18 May 1691
Walton
Catherine  b. c 1748, d. 19 Jun 1774
Mary  b. 24 Aug 1863
Ward
Andrew  b. s 1603, d. b 18 Oct 1659
Christian  b. 1795, d. 1880
Christian Frances  b. 1795, d. 1880
Etta May  b. 4 Nov 1870, d. 5 Sep 1927
Hester (Sherman)  b. 1 Apr 1606, d. b 30 Jan 1665/66
James K. T.  b. 1847, d. b 28 Sep 1879
Mary Emily (Davis)  b. 1846, d. 28 Aug 1867
Phillipp  b. s 1575
Warden
Sarah  b. 2 Feb 1763
Ware
Anne  b. 9 Jan 1771, d. 7 Oct 1841
Beriah  b. 7 Nov 1704
Dorothy (__?__) Wood  d. 10 Dec 1728
Eleazer  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Eleazer (Lieutenant)  b. 2 Oct 1676, d. 23 Jul 1750
Elizabeth (Holbrook)  d. 28 Jul 1723
Elizabeth (Wight)  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Esther  b. 28 Sep 1655, d. 3 Sep 1734
Esther  b. 7 May 1693, d. 14 Sep 1745
Hannah  b. 24 Sep 1686, d. 8 Jun 1730
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 28 Sep 1707, d. c 1760
Hannah (Jones)  b. 28 Mar 1636, d. 20 Apr 1721
Hannah (Pasmore)  b. c 1728, d. 21 Feb 1811
Hannah (Wood)  b. 11 Feb 1688/89, d. 4 Mar 1754
Hezekiah  b. 17 Apr 1711, d. 16 May 1741
Ithamar (Farrington)  b. 18 Nov 1717, d. 7 Oct 1796
Jane (Wight)  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Joanna (Gay) Whiting  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
John  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
John (Captain)  b. 6 Oct 1646, d. 7 Apr 1718
Joseph  b. 2 Jun 1681, d. 20 Jan 1754
Joseph  b. 23 Jan 1717/18, d. 4 Sep 1811
Margaret (Hunting)  d. 26 Aug 1670
Ware (cont.)
Mary (Hawes)  b. 17 Sep 1679, d. 2 Aug 1768
Mary (Metcalf)  b. 15 Aug 1646, d. 22 Mar 1676/77
Mary (Wheelock)  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Michael  b. 11 Jun 1683, d. 21 Sep 1725
Nathaniel  b. 7 Oct 1648, d. 10 Jul 1724
Robert  d. 19 Apr 1699
Robert  b. 1 Aug 1653, d. 16 Sep 1724
Robert  b. 6 Dec 1680, d. 9 Jan 1731/32
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 3 Aug 1721, d. 3 Sep 1776
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 7 Dec 1648, d. 13 Apr 1718
Warren
Elizabeth  b. 1 Jun 1704, d. a 1768
William Henry  b. Apr 1861, d. Jan 1937
Waters
Rosetta  b. 1860
Wathen
Charlotte  b. 24 Aug 1796, d. 16 May 1802
Cynthia  b. 20 Dec 1803, d. 5 May 1833
Delilah  b. 3 Jun 1801, d. 16 May 1802
Druscilla  b. 1 May 1794, d. 8 Jan 1834
Eli  b. 22 Oct 1798, d. 22 Feb 1854
Hannah  b. 10 Sep 1788, d. 12 Feb 1834
Henry  b. 10 Feb 1787, d. Oct 1787
Mary  b. 2 Oct 1785, d. 5 May 1853
Nancy  b. 1 Jul 1790, d. 24 Sep 1851
Nicholas  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Nicholas Miles  b. 22 Jun 1760, d. 24 Apr 1811
Rachel  b. 29 Apr 1792, d. 1 Aug 1840
Sarah  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Sarah  b. 12 Jul 1806, d. 20 Oct 1875
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 16 Dec 1764, d. 5 Sep 1830
Watkins
Watson
Alfred W.  b. 28 Nov 1917
Caroline Matilda  b. 30 Jan 1825, d. 30 Sep 1906
Elizabeth S. (Lee)  b. 1797, d. 1874
Harriet (Frank)  b. 8 Sep 1919
Mary (Buckles)  b. 15 Nov 1776, d. 25 Aug 1861
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 26 May 1755
Stacy  b. 1790, d. 1870
Watts
Ann  b. 6 Oct 1759, d. 2 Mar 1815
Elizabeth  b. 15 Apr 1689, d. 11 Oct 1756
Elizabeth (Roberts)  b. 16 Sep 1705, d. 8 Jan 1793
John (Reverend)  b. 3 Nov 1661, d. 27 Aug 1702
Sarah (Eaton)  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Silas  b. 7 Mar 1698, d. 16 Aug 1737
Way
Hannah (Harvey)  b. 18 Aug 1715, d. 28 Mar 1756
John  b. 15 Nov 1694, d. 21 Oct 1777
Lydia  b. 20 Feb 1700/1, d. 20 Jan 1760
Robert  d. 1727
Sarah (Hannum)  d. b 10 Jun 1741
Weaver
Abigail (Price)  b. 24 Aug 1766, d. 10 Sep 1813
Abraham  b. 31 Mar 1770, d. 14 Jun 1845
Altha (Carpenter)  b. 9 Nov 1809
Baldwin  b. 20 Nov 1760, d. 1 Mar 1795
Charlotte (Cornwell)  b. 15 Oct 1805, d. 16 Oct 1855
David  b. 24 Jan 1802, d. 29 Dec 1875
Eliza (Cornwell)  b. 6 Oct 1802, d. 25 May 1886
Elizabeth  b. 27 Jul 1758, d. 16 Jul 1841
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1785, d. 13 Jan 1870
Elizabeth Potts  b. 13 Mar 1809, d. 30 Jul 1892
Emmor Trego  b. 7 Jul 1786, d. 2 Oct 1860
Hannah (Burns)  d. 13 Oct 1866
Harmon  b. 24 May 1808, d. 22 Jan 1892
Isaac  b. 1723, d. 1816
Isaac  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
Isaac  b. 13 Dec 1800, d. 21 Oct 1866
Isaac Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1756, d. 22 May 1830
James  b. 25 Mar 1763, d. 21 Oct 1855
Weaver (cont.)
Joshua  b. 28 Dec 1753, d. 2 Jun 1827
Joshua  b. 21 Jul 1795, d. 15 Dec 1816
Mary (Beaumont)  b. 22 Feb 1766, d. 21 Apr 1828
Mary (Boswell)  b. 17 Apr 1786, d. 27 Oct 1867
Mary (Cornwell)  b. 14 Dec 1797, d. 19 Apr 1855
Mary (Trego)  b. 16 Jan 1759, d. 1826
Nancy  b. 17 Jun 1797, d. 1 Sep 1855
Pamelia (Day)  b. 30 Jul 1814, d. 26 Sep 1890
Price  b. 2 Jul 1789, d. 24 Jan 1859
Rachel  b. 4 Sep 1787, d. Nov 1858
Richard  d. b 1756
Richard  b. 17 Jul 1765, d. 14 Aug 1843
Sarah  b. 1731, d. 1814
Sarah  b. 21 Sep 1774
Sarah  b. 29 Dec 1792, d. 10 Dec 1876
Sarah (Dell)  b. 1731, d. 1814
Susan  b. 11 Mar 1825, d. 1 Mar 1907
Thomas Dell  b. 27 Nov 1751, d. c 1804
Weaver (cont.)
William  b. 25 Jan 1768
William  b. 19 Feb 1791, d. 11 Apr 1879
Webb
Weber
Sarah V.  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Sarah Virginia  b. 1862, d. 9 Feb 1937
Webster
Abram J.  b. 1842
Alfred  b. 1847
Betsy (Burrows)  b. 1813
Calvin  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Calvin F.  b. 1805, d. 28 Nov 1879
Catherine  b. 1850
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Hilah J.  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
Hitah  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
J. Alfred  b. 1847
Lydia S.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Lydia Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sabrina L.  b. bt 1840 - 1841
William B.  b. 1837
Weedon
Alice  b. 2 Jun 1605, d. 29 Jun 1663
Weeks
Jane  b. 1834
John  b. 1843
Mary  b. 1813
Mary  b. 1836
William  b. 1838
Weibley
Betty Jane  b. 1922
Welch
Lillian V.  b. 19 Sep 1923, d. 22 Apr 2003
Weldon
Catherine  b. 1819, d. 12 Sep 1878
Martha Ann  b. Dec 1844, d. 25 Jun 1906
Wells
Henry C.  b. 1878
Kate Rachel  b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 10 Mar 1888
Marion Elizabeth  b. 30 Nov 1907, d. 20 Aug 2011
Mary  b. 1755, d. 1824
Mary (Beeson)  b. 21 Sep 1762
Welsh
Cassandria  b. 1798
Werick
Catherine  d. 14 Aug 1895
West
Emma  b. 20 Apr 1856, d. 11 Oct 1948
Mary A.  b. 18 Jan 1830, d. 1905
Westbrome
Whalen
Jane  b. Dec 1850
Mary Jane  b. Dec 1850
Thomas  b. 1822
Whaley
Wheatley
Alexander  d. 16 Oct 1869
Bethulia A.  b. 1868
Georgia A. (Luttrell)  b. 29 Jul 1870, d. 16 Oct 1955
Matilda (Heaton)  b. 1841
Truly  b. 1868
William B.  b. 16 Nov 1864, d. 8 May 1930
Wheelock
Mary  b. 11 Jun 1674, d. 25 Mar 1750
Whitby
White
Amos  b. 1749, d. 25 Sep 1819
Joseph  b. 1 Oct 1777, d. 2 Aug 1858
Marie  b. 2 Jun 1867, d. 6 Mar 1945
Mary  d. 19 Jan 1711/12
Mary (Heaton)  b. 24 Jan 1782, d. 18 Aug 1858
Mary (Wells)  b. 1755, d. 1824
Patience  b. 7 Apr 1685, d. 9 Feb 1745/46
Thomas  d. Aug 1679
Whitesel
Martha  b. 1797, d. 1876
Mary  b. 1797, d. 1876
Whiteside
Whiting
Abigail  b. 7 Jun 1663, d. 25 Oct 1721
Anne  b. c 1608, d. b 20 Jan 1689/90
Anne (Sherman)  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Anthony  b. c 1569, d. b 14 Jul 1629
Hannah  b. 17 Feb 1651/52, d. 4 Jun 1740
Hannah  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Hannah  b. 25 Dec 1734
Hannah (Dwight)  b. c 1625, d. 4 Nov 1714
Hannah (Lyon)  b. 25 Dec 1712, d. b 6 Apr 1774
Hannah (Whiting) Richards  b. 3 Jul 1718, d. 4 Apr 1788
Joanna (Ellis)  b. 18 Sep 1689, d. 3 Sep 1773
Joanna (Gay)  b. 23 Mar 1644/45, d. 26 Oct 1708
Jonathan  b. 9 Oct 1667, d. 4 Sep 1728
Nathaniel  b. c 1617, d. 15 Jan 1682
Nathaniel  b. 23 Sep 1688
Nathaniel  b. 20 Mar 1703/4, d. 19 Jan 1790
Nathaniel Jr.  b. 26 Sep 1644, d. b 31 Oct 1676
Phebe  b. 3 Sep 1606, d. 1 Aug 1685
Rachel (Thorp)  b. 17 Aug 1671
Sarah (Bullard)  b. 7 Jan 1657/58, d. b 1 Sep 1732
Timothy  b. 5 Jan 1653/54, d. 26 Dec 1728
Whitlock
Catherine Morrell  b. 8 Mar 1822, d. 8 Aug 1873
Whitney
Anna  b. 28 Apr 1660, d. 5 Mar 1701
Wickersham
Alexander  b. 19 Jan 1825, d. 29 May 1892
Martha M. (Lewis)  b. 19 Jan 1833, d. 3 Sep 1854
Mary Jane (McHaney)  b. 12 Oct 1837, d. 6 Apr 1924
Wight
Abiel  b. 3 Nov 1676
Abihaile  b. 1 Jan 1653/54
Alice  d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice (__?__)  d. 15 Jul 1655
Anne (Burnap)  b. c 1632
Benjamin  b. 30 Jan 1674/75
Benoni  b. 1 Sep 1721, d. 10 Sep 1775
Bethia  b. 8 Mar 1682/83
Daniel  b. 19 Nov 1680
Deborah  b. 25 Aug 1684
Deborah  b. 1 Dec 1685
Deborah  b. 3 Feb 1735/36
Deborah (Colburn)  b. 28 Jan 1656, d. 30 Aug 1684
Ebenezer  b. 22 Jan 1696
Eleazer  b. 1 Jun 1670
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Elizabeth  b. 28 Jun 1692, d. 3 Sep 1769
Elizabeth (Fisher)  b. 9 Apr 1670
Elizabeth (Fulshaw)  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Ephraim  b. 27 Jan 1644/45, d. 26 Feb 1722/23
Ephraim  b. 25 Jan 1672/73, d. 1 Feb 1743/44
Esther  b. 13 Jan 1670/71
Hannah  b. 25 Mar 1664, d. 4 Jun 1664
Hannah  b. 4 Feb 1667/68
Wight (cont.)
Hannah  b. 23 Feb 1724, d. 25 Sep 1736
Hannah (Albie)  d. 24 Apr 1723
Hannah (Bacon) Pond  b. 25 Apr 1697, d. 3 Oct 1754
Henry  d. 27 Feb 1680
Jabez  b. 12 Jul 1701
James  b. 9 Jan 1730/31
Jane  b. 6 Sep 1688, d. 26 Apr 1754
Jane (Goodnow)  d. 16 May 1684
John  d. 28 Sep 1653
John  b. 22 May 1670
Jonathan  b. 2 Jul 1662, d. 20 Mar 1717/18
Jonathan  b. 11 Sep 1682
Joseph  b. 11 May 1654, d. 23 Jun 1729
Joseph  b. 7 Sep 1679
Joseph  b. 10 Dec 1681, d. 14 Jul 1756
Joseph  b. 7 Jan 1710/11
Joshua  b. 25 Jul 1679
Lydia  b. 14 Mar 1668/69, d. 30 Oct 1741
Lydia (Morse)  d. 14 Jul 1722
Mary  d. 7 Mar 1693
Mary  b. 11 Sep 1726
Mary (Smith) Plimpton Pond  b. 22 Nov 1688, d. 21 Jun 1774
Mary (Stearns)  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. 25 Dec 1733
Mehitable  b. 12 Jun 1663
Wight (cont.)
Miriam  b. 20 Feb 1667
Miriam  b. 22 Aug 1675
Nathaniel  b. 11 Oct 1672
Nathaniel  b. 12 Sep 1678
Nathaniel  b. 13 Sep 1688, d. 3 Apr 1755
Ruth  b. 20 Jul 1688
Ruth  b. 16 Aug 1728
Ruth (Hawes)  b. 9 Jul 1691, d. 6 Oct 1721
Samuel  b. 5 Feb 1638/39, d. 21 Dec 1716
Samuel  b. 11 Nov 1665
Sarah  b. 2 Jun 1733
Sarah (Metcalf)  b. 26 Apr 1682, d. 28 Jun 1748
Sarah (Partridge)  b. 21 Jan 1674/75
Sarah (Thayer)  b. 3 May 1725
Thomas  d. 17 Mar 1673/74
Thomas  d. 1690
Thomas  b. 27 Oct 1665
Wighte
Elizabeth  d. b 25 Nov 1613
Elizabeth  b. 2 Nov 1606
Wilcox
Rachel  b. 1685, d. 17 Feb 1760
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1648, d. 3 Feb 1717/18
Wilder
Clare Edith  b. 30 May 1856, d. 1937
Wildman
Wilhelme
Eleanor  b. 1884
Wilkerson
Mary Ellen  b. 29 Oct 1832, d. 3 Jun 1891
Wilkoff
Will
Susannah (Heaton)  b. 14 May 1827, d. 1904
Willard
Abigail (Sherman)  b. 1 Feb 1648
Keziah D.  b. 24 Jul 1837
Willbanks
Williams
Alva  b. 1853
Amos B.  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Amos Bellevill  b. 4 Dec 1858, d. 20 Sep 1944
Amos F.  b. 9 May 1831, d. 13 Jul 1894
Bertha A.  b. 1872
Bessie R. (Fanning)  b. Dec 1870, d. 12 Mar 1951
Clara B.  b. 1875, d. 1964
Edwin Conger  b. 22 Sep 1869, d. 22 May 1916
Elizabeth  b. 1824, d. 1880
Ellen (Turrell)  b. 1855, d. 10 Jan 1931
Elmer  b. 1861
Flora  b. 1867
Frank  b. 19 Aug 1903, d. 12 Oct 1990
George E.  b. Jul 1869, d. b 24 May 1905
George W.  b. 1900, d. 1980
Hannah  b. 1767, d. 29 Jul 1844
Hannah (Whiting) Dudley  b. 25 Dec 1734
Honora May  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Hulda L. (Tacke)  b. 15 Oct 1911, d. 7 Aug 1999
Irene (Courtney)  b. 28 Oct 1878, d. 8 Dec 1951
Williams (cont.)
John  d. b 7 Aug 1895
John  b. 1897, d. 18 Oct 1981
Josie (Yardley)  b. 1899, d. 1981
Laura B. (Beesley)  b. Nov 1860, d. 7 May 1926
Lucy Belle  b. 14 Sep 1913, d. 10 Dec 2001
Margaret  b. 24 May 1771, d. 15 Feb 1823
Margaretta  b. 1839, d. 11 Dec 1874
Mary  d. 19 Feb 1662/63
Mary  b. 1720, d. May 1793
Mary  b. 4 Aug 1907, d. 26 Apr 1977
Mary Arminta (Kissner)  b. 1879, d. 1952
Mary J.V.  b. Jan 1870
Mary Jane Virginia  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Mary Jane Virginia (Stedman)  b. 5 Sep 1832, d. 15 Jun 1904
Nancy  b. 1811
Ora  b. 1871, d. 22 Jun 1958
Robert  b. 11 Dec 1608, d. 1 Sep 1693
Samuel  b. c 1632, d. 28 Sep 1698
Susannah (Luce)  b. 1784
Wilbur  b. 1864
William  b. 12 Oct 1874, d. 31 Dec 1925
Willingmyre
Ella (Booz)  b. 12 Nov 1860, d. 31 Jul 1886
John Albert  b. 11 Jul 1858, d. Mar 1925
Willis
Anna  b. 1868
Anna (Macy)  b. 15 Sep 1793, d. 2 Aug 1841
Annabelle  b. 1930
Armetta  b. 1845
Arthur E.  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Arthur Eugene  b. 8 Oct 1858, d. 15 Apr 1944
Belle (Blake)  b. Mar 1866
Blake  b. 3 Jul 1892, d. 20 Sep 1961
Cynthia Ellen  b. 8 Mar 1839, d. 3 Aug 1841
David  b. 27 Jan 1812
David  b. 1850
Edward L.  b. 1852
Eliza J.  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza J. (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Eliza Jane (Webster)  b. 5 Jun 1834, d. 20 Mar 1905
Ella  b. Mar 1868
Ellen  b. 1858
Estella  b. 1865
Etta  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Etta Claire  b. 20 Jul 1864, d. 30 Mar 1940
Evelyn  b. 1856
Florence  b. 1875
Frank  b. 1865
Hannah  b. 18 Jan 1829, d. 10 Aug 1841
Hannah E.  b. 1858
Willis (cont.)
Hannah Ellen  b. 1858
Harvey  b. 15 Apr 1831, d. 27 Apr 1901
Henry  b. 29 May 1818
Henry H.  b. 1851
Hilah (Webster)  b. 19 Apr 1830, d. 14 Jan 1904
Isaac  b. 27 Mar 1787
Isaac N.  b. 12 Jan 1854, d. 14 Apr 1909
James B.  b. 22 Nov 1879
Jane  b. Dec 1855
John  b. 1847
John H.  b. 7 Sep 1823, d. 11 May 1899
Jonathan  b. 19 Oct 1826, d. 27 Jul 1903
Joseph  b. 1856
Kittie  b. 1876
Lawrence M.  b. 1860
Lena W.  b. Oct 1878
Liddian  b. 1844
Lindsey  b. 30 May 1834
Louis  b. 1867
Lucinda  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Lucinda (Beeson)  b. 4 Mar 1827, d. 21 Nov 1865
Lucy  b. 27 Aug 1856, d. 3 Mar 1945
Lydia  b. 3 Apr 1821
Willis (cont.)
Mary  b. 31 Mar 1814, d. 6 Jul 1814
Mary (__?__)  b. 1824
Ned  b. 1921
Orlando C.  b. 1853
Oscar  b. 1862
Peggy J.  b. Dec 1855
Quincy Adams  b. 1853
Rachael  b. 1857
Rachel  b. 4 Aug 1815, d. 21 Sep 1886
Ruth  b. 1797
Sabrina (Webster)  b. bt 1840 - 1841
Sarah A.  b. 1834
Thomas  b. 1861
Washington  b. 1852
Wesley  b. 1858
William E.  b. Jun 1863
Willson
Mary (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1756
Mercy (Heaton)  b. 3 Sep 1756
Wilmot
Benjamin  d. 8 Apr 1651
Elizabeth (Tenney) Heaton  b. 8 Aug 1610, d. 1685
Wilsford
Wilson
Anne (Sherman) Whiting  b. 7 Aug 1575, d. b 13 Dec 1638
Christian (Reynolds)  b. 30 Jan 1779
Elizabeth  b. 18 Sep 1719
Elizabeth  b. 15 Feb 1814, d. 19 Feb 1854
Elizabeth (Beeson)  b. 8 Aug 1761
Elizabeth (Hawes)  b. 29 Jan 1688/89, d. 19 Dec 1739
Ephraim  b. 19 Sep 1727, d. 28 Aug 1729
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 9 Mar 1818
Jesse  b. 1803
Joanna  b. 24 Aug 1721
Wilson (cont.)
Mary A.  b. 1883
Rebecca  b. 20 Aug 1716
Samuel  b. 5 Apr 1686, d. 2 Feb 1729/30
Samuel  b. 25 Apr 1718, d. 21 Nov 1718
Samuel  b. 3 Apr 1726, d. 19 Feb 1728
Sarah A.  b. 25 Sep 1846
Seth  b. 16 Apr 1724, d. 14 May 1780
Thomas  d. b 24 May 1631
Zeruiah (Beeson)  b. 16 Nov 1804
Winch
Mary  b. c 1623
Winchester
Hannah (Sealis)  b. 8 Jan 1614/15, d. 18 Sep 1697
John  b. 19 May 1611, d. 25 Apr 1694
Jonathan  d. 8 Mar 1678/79
Winn
Winton
Charles F.  d. 1997
Jane E. (Heaton)  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Jane Evelyn  b. 22 May 1914, d. 13 Dec 2003
Wise
Wiser
Alfred  b. 7 Nov 1862, d. 25 Apr 1863
Araminta  b. 14 Mar 1855, d. 10 May 1911
Charles O.  b. 1861
Eliza (Heaton)  b. 9 May 1831, d. 14 Jul 1900
Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1859, d. 7 Apr 1863
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Elizabeth S. (Marple)  b. 1809, d. 24 May 1887
Emma Matilda  b. 30 Nov 1864, d. 10 May 1927
H. Elizabeth  b. 3 Jun 1859, d. 7 Apr 1863
Jacob  b. 1806, d. 7 Aug 1877
Jacob  b. 1838
John J.  b. 1857, d. 1857
Levina  b. 1847
Lizzie  b. 12 Sep 1859, d. 10 Aug 1947
Lydia Emma (Reed)  b. 1871, d. 1908
Mary E. (Andres)  b. 29 Jan 1863, d. 7 Jul 1946
Nathan M.  b. 30 Sep 1833, d. 1 Jun 1910
Owen J.  b. 13 Jun 1862, d. 4 May 1931
Owen J.  b. 1892, d. 1931
Owen Jacob  b. 13 Jun 1862, d. 4 May 1931
Thomas M.  b. 21 Aug 1831, d. 2 Apr 1903
Walter B.  b. Dec 1868, d. 7 May 1876
Wilhelmina (Snyder)  b. 7 Oct 1834, d. 21 Dec 1922
Wisher
Harriet (Horner)  b. 5 Mar 1818, d. 29 Apr 1891
Rebecca Jane  b. 12 May 1847, d. 13 Dec 1936
Thomas N.  b. 26 Jan 1820, d. 27 Feb 1892
Wistler
Elizabeth  b. 1832, d. 8 Jul 1916
Wiswall
Esther  b. 7 Jun 1654, d. b 18 Apr 1711
Withington
Thankful (Pond)  b. 15 Jan 1661/62
Woder
Wolf
Alta Elaine (Heaton)  b. 10 Dec 1934
Wolverton
Mary  b. 22 Apr 1761, d. 26 Aug 1822
Rachel  b. 1767, d. 20 Oct 1836
Womack
Albartis  b. 5 May 1865, d. 27 Apr 1883
Ann M. (Thompson)  b. 17 Feb 1826, d. 6 Jul 1893
Frederick M.  b. 1869, d. 1 May 1945
George E.  b. 10 Oct 1862, d. 16 Mar 1883
Jessie E. (Nantz)  b. 22 Nov 1864
John J.  b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 7 Apr 1893
John James  b. 2 Nov 1819, d. 7 Apr 1893
John W.  b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 23 Aug 1938
John Wesley  b. 20 Feb 1859, d. 23 Aug 1938
Kate Rachel (Wells)  b. 14 Sep 1860, d. 10 Mar 1888
Katherine Morrell (Campbell)  b. 3 Nov 1857, d. 1 Jan 1939
Mary Ann  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Mary Ann (Lofton)  b. 30 Sep 1828, d. 5 Oct 1865
Mary E.  b. 29 Feb 1888, d. 11 Jul 1888
Mary Etta (McDermot)  b. 1870, d. 1930
S. W.  b. 8 Dec 1854, d. 14 Aug 1926
Steven William  b. 8 Dec 1854, d. 14 Aug 1926
Thomas W.  b. 1849
Wood
Calvin  b. 1835, d. 4 May 1860
Dorothy (__?__)  d. 10 Dec 1728
Eleazer  b. 14 Mar 1661/62, d. 20 May 1704
Elva R.  b. 1862
Hannah  d. 23 Feb 1667/68
Hannah  b. 11 Feb 1688/89, d. 4 Mar 1754
John  d. 23 Nov 1872
John  b. 1805
Juliette  b. 1831, d. 24 Nov 1896
Justin E.  b. 1792
Mary  b. 25 Dec 1642
Mary (Braden)  b. 8 Aug 1842, d. 29 Jan 1863
Mary (Williams)  d. 19 Feb 1662/63
Mehitable  b. 22 Jul 1655, d. 12 Nov 1681
Nancy (______)  b. 1813
Nicholas  d. 7 Feb 1669/70
Sarah  b. 25 Dec 1642
Woodington
Rachel A.  b. 12 Aug 1852
Woodroffe
Jennie (Heaton)  b. 8 Sep 1865, d. 27 May 1932
Woods
Elizabeth  b. 1792, d. 26 Jan 1877
Hannah (Heaton)  b. 18 Jan 1808, d. 7 Mar 1884
Jeremiah  d. 1858
Mary M. (Cary) Heaton  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Mary Munson (Cary) Heaton  b. 7 Nov 1811, d. 30 Apr 1904
Robert  b. 26 Dec 1806, d. 21 Oct 1892
Woodward
Abigail (Edge)  d. 27 Nov 1716
Alice (Smedley) Allen  d. b 15 Jun 1743
Anna Lucretia  b. 9 Sep 1834, d. 20 Nov 1894
Bridget  d. 1 Jan 1746/47
Edward  d. 1754
Edward  b. 28 Dec 1707, d. 1746
Edward Jr.  b. 28 Dec 1707, d. 1746
Edward Sr.  d. 1754
Elizabeth (Jarman) Taylor  b. 16 Nov 1690
Sarah (Sharpless)  b. 27 Mar 1710, d. c 1800
Worrall
Arthur J.  b. Aug 1854, d. 24 Aug 1940
Arthur John  b. Aug 1854, d. 24 Aug 1940
Blanche  b. Jan 1889, d. 26 Oct 1941
Mary Jane (Roy)  b. 16 Feb 1862, d. 13 Mar 1922
Worrel
Worrell
Alice (Yerkes)  b. 18 Jan 1763
Worthington
Benjamin  b. 1821
Caroline (Bertles)  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Carrie (Bertels)  b. 3 Mar 1863, d. 4 May 1952
Catherine (Sheehan)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
Daniel R.  b. 25 Aug 1867, d. 9 Sep 1873
Effie F. (Dungan)  b. 1879, d. 1925
Ellen S.  b. 1869, d. 13 Jun 1875
Enos  b. 1792, d. 28 Aug 1849
Jesse N.  b. 30 Jan 1874, d. 26 Aug 1934
John  b. 22 Jan 1871, d. 17 Mar 1964
Kate (Sheehan)  b. 12 May 1847, d. 5 Jun 1883
May (Hampton)  b. 1881
Sarah (Heaton)  b. 8 Jul 1793, d. 25 Apr 1875
Wallace D.  b. 1897, d. 1897
William  b. 1844, d. 1 Sep 1919
William  b. 9 Sep 1872, d. 17 Dec 1872
William  b. 27 Jun 1876, d. 30 Jul 1926
William S.  b. 1844, d. 1 Sep 1919
Wray
Permelia C.  b. 3 Nov 1830, d. 18 Mar 1873
Wright
Hannah  b. 1800, d. 1869
Hannah (Yerkes)  b. c 1764
Henry  b. s 1598
Joan (Sherman)  b. 13 Dec 1603
Keziah  b. 3 Aug 1770, d. 4 Feb 1861
Wyker
Laura B.  b. 1864, d. 20 Sep 1954
Wylder
Elizabeth (Meldrum) McDonald  b. 1816, d. 20 Sep 1895
Emily Ann  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Emma  b. 1847, d. 24 Apr 1899
Lawrence A. J.  b. 10 Jun 1819, d. 10 Oct 1855
Wylie
Mary (Gist)  b. c 1861
Wynkoop
Anne  b. 31 Jul 1807, d. 20 Sep 1892
Catherine  b. 25 Jul 1811, d. 10 Dec 1883
Franklin  b. 17 Nov 1836
Gerrit  b. 29 May 1802, d. 1862
Henrietta  b. 24 May 1795, d. 1842
Henrietta C. (Fetter) Shelmire  b. 17 Feb 1797, d. 23 Mar 1869
Henry  b. 13 May 1798, d. 3 May 1883
John  b. 14 Jan 1800, d. 1 Mar 1837
Margaret  b. 22 May 1796
Maria  b. 19 May 1793
Maria (Hogeland)  b. 22 Jul 1802, d. 2 Sep 1836
Sarah (Yerkes)  b. 29 Dec 1806, d. 29 Dec 1885
William  b. 31 Jan 1808, d. 1852
Wyon
Charles W.  b. 1865, d. 14 Dec 1909
Daisy D. (Ruggy)  b. 1872, d. 11 Feb 1920
Florence  b. 6 Nov 1894, d. 20 Jan 1938
Gertrude L.  b. 25 Jan 1893, d. 20 Nov 1978
Yardley
Joseph Thomas  b. 9 Feb 1860, d. 22 Oct 1937
Josie  b. 1899, d. 1981
Mary Jane (Stilley)  b. 20 Mar 1867, d. 7 Feb 1943
Yarnall
Ann (Coppock)  d. b 31 Oct 1728
Francis  d. 1721
Jane (Thomas)  d. b 7 Nov 1739
John  b. 24 Feb 1688/89
Mary (Smedley) Edge  b. 3 Apr 1690
Yearsley
John  d. 1708
Yerkes
Adolphus  b. c 1692, d. a 5 Oct 1744
Albert  b. 6 Apr 1857, d. 25 Aug 1857
Alice  b. 18 Jan 1763
Alice (McVaugh)  b. 5 Apr 1717
Amos  b. 6 Aug 1804, d. 26 Sep 1887
Ann (Wynkoop)  b. 31 Jul 1807, d. 20 Sep 1892
Anna Colladay  b. 17 Apr 1831, d. 1 Jun 1884
Anthony  b. 1663, d. b 1 Mar 1744
Anthony  b. 28 Nov 1712, d. 9 Mar 1791
Arthur  b. 11 Feb 1769, d. 23 Oct 1840
Arthur Watts  b. 26 Mar 1843, d. 4 Aug 1906
Barbara A.  b. 1928
Benjamin  b. 28 Apr 1758, d. 11 Aug 1841
Benjamin  b. 22 Feb 1768, d. 25 Jun 1847
Benjamin  b. 17 Feb 1792, d. 24 May 1851
Bernice  b. 1932
Caroline  b. 24 Jul 1840, d. 22 Sep 1859
Caroline (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Caroline H.  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Carrie (Hogeland)  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Carrie H.  b. 29 Jan 1861, d. 26 Jan 1962
Catherine  b. 15 Apr 1746
Catherine  b. 17 May 1839, d. 10 Sep 1908
Yerkes (cont.)
Catherine (Wynkoop)  b. 25 Jul 1811, d. 10 Dec 1883
Charles  b. 5 Jan 1797
Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
D. Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Daniel  b. 23 Jul 1767, d. 30 Sep 1824
Daniel  b. 30 Dec 1828, d. 29 Jan 1919
Daniel C.  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Daniel Clifford  b. 12 Oct 1889, d. 5 Mar 1958
Deborah  b. 3 Sep 1753, d. 11 Feb 1826
Elias  b. 7 Feb 1729, d. 16 Jan 1799
Elias Dungan  b. 7 Dec 1751, d. 15 Jan 1828
Eliza Ann (Addis)  b. 18 Sep 1805, d. 14 Aug 1892
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1725, d. 11 Mar 1793
Elizabeth  b. 1 Sep 1748
Elizabeth  b. 26 Mar 1758, d. 2 Sep 1826
Elizabeth  b. 7 Oct 1801, d. 10 May 1845
Elizabeth (Hart)  b. 13 Dec 1779, d. 23 Oct 1834
Elizabeth (Slack)  b. 1902, d. 1995
Elizabeth (Watts)  b. 15 Apr 1689, d. 11 Oct 1756
Elizabeth H.  b. 16 Apr 1898, d. 12 Sep 1985
Ella R.  b. 14 Nov 1867, d. 7 Mar 1883
Ella R.  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Ella R. (Yerkes)  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Ella Rebecca  b. 20 Jul 1883, d. 7 Jul 1965
Yerkes (cont.)
Emily (Heaton)  b. 25 Nov 1831, d. 29 Dec 1899
Emily (Hobensack)  b. 18 Jul 1869, d. 1913
Emma Francena  b. 22 Oct 1838, d. 20 Dec 1917
Esther  b. 13 Feb 1755
Esther (Lykens)  b. 12 Apr 1772, d. 1 Oct 1869
Ethel M.  b. 4 Mar 1891, d. 4 Apr 1979
Flora M.  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
Flora May (Kenderdine)  b. 14 Nov 1891, d. 5 Jul 1972
George  b. 1937
Gertrude  b. 1 Nov 1885, d. 8 Apr 1927
Gladys B. (Farmer)  b. 1896, d. 13 Apr 1967
Hannah  b. c 1764
Hannah  b. Jul 1772, d. 12 Feb 1844
Hannah  b. 21 Mar 1788, d. 21 Dec 1823
Hannah (Dungan)  b. 24 Sep 1725, d. 22 Aug 1792
Harman  b. 18 Jan 1720, d. 29 Nov 1804
Harman  b. 22 Nov 1750, d. 16 Jun 1821
Harman  b. 17 Aug 1827, d. 21 Feb 1914
Harrison  b. 13 Oct 1813, d. 7 Apr 1890
Helen T.  b. 2 Oct 1887, d. 13 Jun 1972
Herman  b. c 1689, d. b 4 Mar 1751
Hilda A.  b. 12 May 1893, d. 16 Aug 1960
Yerkes (cont.)
Hilda M.  b. 28 Mar 1918
Hiram  b. 11 Feb 1810, d. 19 Nov 1893
Horace B.  b. 29 Jul 1877, d. 25 Feb 1884
Horace W.  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 8 Oct 1996
Horace Weber  b. 13 Jun 1915, d. 8 Oct 1996
Horatio Gates  b. 22 Jun 1802, d. 4 Feb 1861
Isaac  b. 17 Sep 1806, d. 2 Apr 1854
Jane  b. 1803, d. 9 Dec 1884
John  b. 21 Feb 1714, d. 1790
John  b. 6 Oct 1743, d. 1806
John  b. 26 Sep 1760
John  b. 16 Apr 1802, d. 20 Apr 1870
John  b. 1932
Jonathan  b. 3 Feb 1795, d. 17 May 1866
Jones  b. 3 Mar 1810, d. 29 May 1887
Joshua  b. 16 Sep 1796, d. 31 May 1847
Josiah  b. 28 Nov 1718, d. Sep 1793
Julia Ann  b. 14 Feb 1861
Juliana (Colladay)  b. 14 Dec 1789, d. 23 Jul 1878
Loraine (Emhart)  b. 14 Oct 1918, d. 8 Feb 2001
Margaret  b. 22 Mar 1794, d. 3 May 1875
Margaret (Benner)  b. 14 Dec 1800, d. 9 Feb 1859
Margaret (Hallowell)  b. 1856, d. 10 Dec 1934
Yerkes (cont.)
Margaret (Jones)  b. 23 Aug 1768, d. 18 Sep 1850
Margaret (______)  d. b 17 Nov 1705
Margaret Wynkoop  b. 4 Jul 1846
Martha  b. 4 May 1800
Martha (Collum)  b. Nov 1765, d. 3 Feb 1789
Mary (Stroud)  d. c 1771
Mary Eliza  b. 21 Nov 1844, d. 13 Apr 1845
Mildred  b. 1927
Morris H.  b. 16 Oct 1895, d. 15 Jan 1983
Morris Hogeland  b. 16 Oct 1895, d. 15 Jan 1983
Moses  b. 24 May 1799, d. 9 Aug 1823
Nelson Hollowell  b. 26 Jan 1882, d. 10 Jan 1955
Newlin H.  b. 1926
Rachel  b. 1 Feb 1742
Rebecca (Foster)  b. 1735, d. 30 Nov 1820
Yerkes (cont.)
Samuel Jones  b. 9 Aug 1842
Sarah  b. 15 Jul 1716
Sarah  b. 26 May 1755
Sarah  b. 29 Dec 1806, d. 29 Dec 1885
Sarah  b. 3 Oct 1813, d. 28 Jul 1853
Sarah  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah (Cauffman)  b. 12 Jul 1834, d. 24 Nov 1893
Sarah (Eaton) Watts  b. 1 Apr 1655, d. 27 Jun 1723
Sarah (Heaton)  b. Oct 1862, d. 28 Feb 1955
Sarah (Morrison)  b. 30 May 1818, d. 11 Oct 1884
Sarah Ann  b. 26 Nov 1848
Sarah V.  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Sarah Virginia  b. 27 Oct 1919, d. 29 Mar 1998
Silas  b. 15 Feb 1723, d. 25 Sep 1795
Silas  b. 20 Dec 1752, d. 1779
Silas  b. c 1762, d. 15 Jan 1837
Silas  b. 20 Sep 1793, d. 20 Apr 1876
Stephen  b. 3 Aug 1727, d. Dec 1811
Thelma F. (Fellows)  b. 5 Dec 1924, d. 9 Sep 2014
Thelma J.  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thelma Julia  b. 27 Apr 1900, d. 22 Oct 1988
Thomas  b. 24 Sep 1756, d. 1781
Thomas  b. 18 Oct 1790, d. 19 Jan 1856
Titus  b. 1731, d. 1762
Yerkes (cont.)
Wallace K.  b. 16 Oct 1916, d. 9 Mar 2011
Wally  b. 16 Oct 1916, d. 9 Mar 2011
Walter C.  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 19 Sep 1921
Walter Christian  b. 13 Sep 1879, d. 27 Nov 1901
Walter Creswell  b. 1 Nov 1864, d. 19 Sep 1921
Will  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
Will H.  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William Colladay  b. 6 Oct 1823
William H.  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William H. Jr.  b. 24 May 1903, d. 17 Apr 1976
William Heaton  b. 17 May 1859, d. 30 Dec 1943
William III  b. 1929
Yocum
Barilla (Heaton)  b. 20 Apr 1807, d. 10 Apr 1836
Yoder
Young
A. Shermer  b. 1850
Abraham Shermer  b. 1850
Anna S.  b. 1852
Catherine S.  b. 1854
George  b. 1819, d. 27 Aug 1881
George Sr.  b. 1819, d. 27 Aug 1881
George W.  b. 1858
Harry S.  b. 31 Jan 1860, d. 24 Jul 1937
Henry S.  b. 31 Jan 1860, d. 24 Jul 1937
John S.  b. 1863
Kate  b. 1854
Martha  b. 1875
Mary E. (Stephens)  b. 28 Jul 1859, d. 9 Jan 1930
Mary L. (Shermer)  b. 15 Oct 1829, d. 25 Feb 1912
Sarah (Sutch)  b. 20 Aug 1840, d. 24 Jun 1929
Thomas H.  b. 1 Nov 1849, d. 24 Dec 1930
William  b. 1872
Willie  b. 1872
Youngman
Anna (Fisher) Heath  b. 22 Aug 1661, d. c 1712
Francis  d. 23 Jul 1712
Ziegenfuss
Sarah  b. 24 Jun 1855, d. 25 Aug 1899
Ziegler
Mary  b. 29 Oct 1811, d. 25 Sep 1888
Zook
______
Abigail  b. 28 Aug 1767
Agnes  d. Sep 1691
Alice  d. 15 Jul 1655
Alice  d. 2 Apr 1648
Alice  b. 1731, d. 11 Feb 1807
Ann  b. 1680, d. 5 Nov 1752
Annis  d. Sep 1691
______ (cont.)
Christobel  d. 27 Sep 1655
Clara  b. 1821
Deborah  d. 6 Jan 1785
Deborah  d. 5 Oct 1719
Dinah  d. 27 Sep 1642
Dorothy  d. 10 Dec 1728
Elizabeth  d. 24 Mar 1716
Elizabeth  d. 24 May 1714
Elizabeth  d. 1698
Elizabeth  d. Sep 1687
______ (cont.)
Elizabeth  b. 1587, d. 1654
Elizabeth  b. c 1595, d. 25 Jun 1658
Elizabeth  b. c 1604
Elizabeth  b. c 1633, d. 9 Aug 1704
Elizabeth  b. 1759, d. 1801
Elizabeth  b. 1769, d. 3 Jan 1861
Elizabeth  b. 1805
Elizabeth Jane  b. 1850, d. 27 Jan 1937
Frances  b. c 1608, d. b 1680
Hannah  d. Nov 1699
______ (cont.)
Hannah  b. c 1641, d. 4 Feb 1711/12
Helen M.  b. 1871
Isabel  b. c 1610, d. 22 Jun 1673
Jane  d. 31 May 1698
Jessie R.  b. 21 Apr 1900, d. 5 Nov 1972
Joan  d. 1611
Joanna  d. a 19 Apr 1726
Judith  d. 26 Apr 1708
Julia  b. 1843, d. 15 Apr 1920
Kate A.  b. 1851, d. 27 Dec 1882
Katherine  d. May 1727
______ (cont.)
Lucy  b. 1828
Lydia  b. 1817, d. 23 Mar 1904
Maggie  b. Apr 1875
Margaret  d. 3 Mar 1682/83
Margaret  d. 1874
Margaret  d. b 17 Nov 1705
Margaret  b. c 1605, d. 9 May 1662
Margaret  b. 1695, d. 13 Jan 1769
______ (cont.)
Martha J.  b. Nov 1861
Mary  d. c 1704
Mary  d. b 14 Nov 1663
Mary  d. a 18 Mar 1622/23
Mary  d. 1723
______ (cont.)
Mary  b. 1813
Mary  b. 1824
Nancy  b. 1813
Phoebe  b. 1804
Priscilla  b. 1820
Rachel  b. c 1615
Rachel  b. 1766
Rebecca  d. 1794
Rebecca  b. 1743
Rebecca  b. 1815
______ (cont.)
Regina  b. 1817
Rosey  b. Aug 1788, d. 23 Dec 1849
Ruth  b. 1797
Sadie Mae  b. 1886, d. 1952
Sarah  d. 31 Aug 1659
Sarah  d. 8 Jul 1703
Sarah  d. Jan 1793
Sarah  b. 1752, d. 1835
Sarah  b. 1770, d. 26 Aug 1858
Sarah  b. 12 Mar 1771, d. 4 Apr 1835
Sarah  b. 1791, d. 1 Feb 1836
Sarah Ann  b. 1838, d. 5 Aug 1918
Susan  b. 1819
______ (cont.)
Theresa  b. 29 Mar 1832
Victoria  b. Feb 1871
Violet  d. 9 Jan 1648/49
______  d. b 28 Mar 1800
______  b. 1775